Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Cycle U/Apex Racing Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Mark Franks Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 14
Travis Biechele Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Robert Demick Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Robert Demick Men Master 40-49 4/5 1 / 17
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40-49 4/5 11 / 17
Mark Franks Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 14
Travis Biechele Men Master 30-39 1/2/3 1 / 3
Bill Booth Men Senior 1/2 5 / 14
Alex Telitsine Men Senior 1/2 8 / 14
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 30
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 30
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 30
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Travis Kubicek Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Neil Mccurdy Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Chris Ragsdale Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 36
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 36
The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Dale Harless Men Cat 4-5 Master 45+ 17 / 18
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)
Joseph Hall Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 14
Richard Barnwell Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ (26.5` Miles) 5 / 6
John Alving Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 6 / 10
Joseph Hall Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 22 / 31
John Alving Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 24 / 31
Richard Barnwell Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 26 / 31
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)
Jason Connell Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 11
Chris Ragsdale Masters Combined (30 Miles) 2 / 43
Joseph Hall Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Jason Connell Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Richard Barnwell Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Christian Shafer Masters Combined (30 Miles) 38 / 43
Chris Ragsdale M 4/5 (30 Miles) 1 / 19
Theo Arden M 4/5 (30 Miles) 3 / 19
Richard Barnwell M 4/5 (30 Miles) 4 / 19
Richard Barnwell Masters 50+ (30 Miles) 2 / 10
Chris Ragsdale Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 1 / 22
Joseph Hall Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 22
Christian Shafer Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 20 / 22
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 17 / 26
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 26
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 19 / 26
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 22 / 26
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 26
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 18
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 18
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 18
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 2 / 9
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 4 / 9
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 5 / 9
Bob Bautista Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 8 / 9
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 23 / 33
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 24
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 36
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 36
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 36
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 47
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 47
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 47
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 37
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 37
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 37
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 37
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 37
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 37
Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 39
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 39
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 39
Theo Arden Men Junior 17-18 3 / 5
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 48
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 48
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 64
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 64
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 46 / 64
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 64
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 51 / 64
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 64
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 62 / 64
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 22
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 22
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 22
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 23
Marcus Nedelmann Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 23
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 18
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 46
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 46
Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 35
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 35
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 34
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 34
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 34
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 68
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 68
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 68
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 68
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 68
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 68
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 68
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Travis Biechele Men Open Master 35+ 4 / 67
Cameron Williams Men Open Master 35+ 7 / 67
Jason Connell Men Open Master 35+ 14 / 67
Joseph Hall Men Open Master 35+ 52 / 67
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 54
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 54
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 73
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 73
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 73
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2 Senior 62 / 73
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 65 / 73
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 76
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 76
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 76
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 76
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Senior 63 / 76
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 68 / 76
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 76 / 76
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 11
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 40
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 40
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 30
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 30
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 30
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 36
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 36
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 36
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 48
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 48
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 48
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 48
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Dale Harless Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 4
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 39
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 39
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 32
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 32
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 32
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 33
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 33
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 33
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 12
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 44
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 44
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Dale Harless Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 4
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 39
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 39
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 32
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 32
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 32
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 49
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 49
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 49
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 49
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 12
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 44
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 44
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 32
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 29
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 29
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 39
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 17
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 16
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 16
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 16
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 42
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 42
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 42
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 42
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 42
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 53
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 53
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 53
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 30
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 30
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 62
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 62
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 21
John Alving Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 21
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 21
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 19
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 19
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 19
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 51
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 51
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 51
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 51
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 51
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 57
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 57
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 57
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 35
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 35
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 35
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 66
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 66
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 23
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 23
John Alving Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 23
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 20
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 20
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 20
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 57
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 57
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 57
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 57
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 57
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 57
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 57
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 57
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 34
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 34
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 33 / 34
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 66
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 66
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 23
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 23
John Alving Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 23
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 20
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 20
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 19 / 20
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 55
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 55
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 55
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 55
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 55
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 35
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 35
Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 22
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 22
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 47
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 47
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 47
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 57
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 57
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 57
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 51
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 51
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 51
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 36
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 36
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 36
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 36
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 34
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 25
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 25
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 25
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 47
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 47
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 47
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 14
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 14
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 45
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 45
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 45
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 45
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 45
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 36
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 27
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 27
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 27
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 41
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 41
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 41
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 41
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 41
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 41
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 33
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 18
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 18
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 39
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 7
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 27
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 27
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 27
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 27
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 27
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
John Alving Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 25
Jason Spears Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 25
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 44
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 44
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 25
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 33
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 33
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 33
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 30
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 30
Keith Zeller Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 30
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 30
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 30
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50-59 18 / 56
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50-59 21 / 56
Glenn Brihagen Men Open Master 50-59 27 / 56
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50-59 28 / 56
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50-59 32 / 56
David Mckinnie Men Open Master 50-59 41 / 56
Richard Barnwell Men Open Master 50-59 43 / 56
Peter Miller Men Open Master 50-59 56 / 56
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 1 / 17
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 4 / 17
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 7 / 17
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 9 / 17
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 55
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 55
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 55
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 55
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 2/3 Senior 1 / 38
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 29
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 29
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 29
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 26 / 29
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 29 / 29
Dale Harless Men Open Master 60+ 9 / 12
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 2 / 24
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 6 / 24
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 7 / 24
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 8 / 24
Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 46
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 41 / 97
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 50 / 97
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 87 / 97
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 2 / 33
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 13 / 80
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 58 / 80
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 64 / 80
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 44
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 13 / 102
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 56 / 102
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 75 / 102
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 12 / 38
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 19 / 38
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 89
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 37 / 89
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 63 / 89
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 24 / 48
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 48
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 18 / 75
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 44 / 75
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 3 / 32
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 12 / 74
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 55 / 74
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 63 / 74
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 43
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 34 / 102
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 65 / 102
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 95 / 102
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 38
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 33 / 38
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 8 / 89
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 18 / 89
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 59 / 89
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4 47 / 47
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 48
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 34 / 34
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 8 / 62
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 14 / 62
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 21 / 62
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
Robert Demick Men Cat 4/5 34 / 62
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4/5 38 / 62
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 40 / 62
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 41 / 62
Keith Zeller Men Cat 4/5 45 / 62
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 58 / 62
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 25
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 17 / 25
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 25 / 25
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 23 / 26
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 19
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 38
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 38
Jesse Llona Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 38
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 21
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 21
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 21
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 47
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 47
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 47
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 47
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 54
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 54
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 23 / 30
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 27 / 30
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 47
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 47
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 36
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 36
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 36
Jesse Llona Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 36
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 20
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 20
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 18
Peter Miller Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 18
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 34
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 34
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 22
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 22
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 22
Robert Demick Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 22
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 22
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 22
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 31
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 40
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 40
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2 59 / 64
Bill Serantoni Men Master 50+ 14 / 28
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 11 / 46
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 5 12 / 46
Keith Zeller Men Cat 5 30 / 46
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 5 36 / 46
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 37 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 44
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 8 / 43
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 43 / 43
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 25 / 28
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 25 / 26
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2 25 / 71
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 49 / 71
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 50 / 71
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 55 / 71
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 64 / 71
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 65 / 71
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 5 3 / 46
James Mckee Men Cat 5 12 / 46
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 25 / 46
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 26 / 46
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 29 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 59
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 42 / 59
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 59 / 59
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 24 / 40
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 40 / 40
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 40
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 40
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 40
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 40
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 40
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 40
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 37 / 40
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 25 / 28
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 25 / 26
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 14 / 55
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 40 / 55
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 30
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 5 2 / 45
James Mckee Men Cat 5 9 / 45
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 23 / 45
Jesse Llona Men Cat 5 26 / 45
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 31 / 45
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 37 / 67
John Alving Men Cat 3 53 / 67
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 10 / 46
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 14 / 46
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 25 / 46
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 35 / 46
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 32
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 32
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 21
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 21
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 21
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 7 / 43
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 23 / 43
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Jeff Pfost Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 33
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 33
Glenn Brihagen Men Open Master 50+ 17 / 33
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 3
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 27
Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 17
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 11
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 9
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 6 / 14
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 9
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 6 / 14
Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 20
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 36
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)
John Alving Mixed Cat 4/5 17 / 26
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)
Alex Telitsine Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 11
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 10
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 22
Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 22
Peter Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 15
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 31
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 37
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 37
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 37
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 37
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 21
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 9
Donald Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 9
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 47
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 47
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 23
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Stephen Gavette Men Pro 1-2 58 / 110
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 50
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 59
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 59
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 34
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 34
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 44
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 44
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 39
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 39
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 39
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 39
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 42
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 54
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 57
Donald Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 57
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 57
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 56 / 57
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 48
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 68
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 68
Jeff Zuenert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 61 / 68
Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 40
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 40
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 40
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 40
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 26
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 26
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 26
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 26
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 38
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 38
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 38
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 38
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 10
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 10
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 10
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 10
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1-2 Senior 25 / 46
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1-2 Senior 34 / 46
Bill Booth Men Cat 1-2 Senior 46 / 46
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 79
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 79
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 79
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 79
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 79
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 79
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 3 Senior 73 / 79
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 58
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 58
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 58
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 58
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 58
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 58
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 58
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 58
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 30 / 32
Andie Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 40
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 40
Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)
Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 28 / 35
Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 24
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 24
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 32
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 32
Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 32
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 32
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 32
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1-2 Senior 5 / 51
Bill Booth Men Cat 1-2 Senior 26 / 51
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1-2 Senior 51 / 51
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 55
Stephen Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 55
Ben Larson Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 55
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 53
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 53
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 53
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 53
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 38
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 38
Peter Banko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 27
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 14 / 27
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 19
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 40
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 40
Douglas Wilcox Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 52
Rick Birdsey Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 41
Brett Gaspers Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 41
Jeff Zeunert Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 23 / 41
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 32
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 32
Douglas Wilcox Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 58
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 7 / 10
University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 16
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 40
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 40
Neil Mccurdy Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 40
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 57
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 57
Christopher Baker Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 61
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 61
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 61
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 61
Peter Banko Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 12 / 19
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 50
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 50
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 50
John Grandits Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 50
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 50
Richard Barnwell Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 50
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 50
Michael Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 50
Alfonso Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 50
Peter Miller Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 50
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Brett Gaspers Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 13 / 44
Michael Hodgins Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 27 / 44
Travis Saunders Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 44 / 44
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 60
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 60
Michael Walsh Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 86
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 86
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 86
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 86
Greg Arden Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 47
Todd Baumeister Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 47
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 69
Richard Barnwell Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 69
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 69
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 69
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 69
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 69
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 69
Erich Alonzo Men Senior Cat 4 52 / 69
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 4 65 / 69
Gerardo Mores Men Senior Cat 4 68 / 69
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 69 / 69
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 60
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 60
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 60
Greg Arden Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 60
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 Even 18 / 25
Douglas Wilcox Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 61
Stephen Owens Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 61
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 61
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 61
Peter Banko Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 61
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 61
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 55
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 55
Gerardo Mores Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 55
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 55
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 55
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 55
John Grandits Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 55
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 55
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 55
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 55
Charlon Palacay Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 55
Peter Miller Men Senior Cat 4 51 / 55
Robert Demick Men Senior Cat 4 54 / 55
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 3 / 22
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 58
Greg Arden Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 58
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 58
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 58
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 55 / 58
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 5 Even 13 / 30
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 Even 17 / 30
Kenneth Ramirez Men Senior Cat 5 Even 27 / 30
Steve Owens Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 83
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 83
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 83
Peter Banko Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 83
Bill Serantoni Men Senior Cat 3 81 / 83
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 65
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 65
Alfonso Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 65
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 65
Gerardo Mores Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 65
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 65
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 65
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 65
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 52 / 65
Erich Alonzo Men Senior Cat 4 53 / 65
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Rick Birdsey Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 56
Richard Barnwell Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 56
Gerardo Mores Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 56
Christian Shafer Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 29 / 56
Glenn Brihagen Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 32 / 56
Charlon Palacay Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 45 / 56
Donald Perry Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 53 / 56
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 74
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 74
Greg Arden Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 74
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 74
Michael Walsh Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 74
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 57
Christopher Baker Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 57
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 57
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 57
Peter Miller Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 54
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 54
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 54
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 54
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 54
Alfonso Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 54
Mathew Anderson Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 54
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 51 / 54
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 1 / 35
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 12 / 35
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)
Christian Hinrichsen Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 24
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 29
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Erich Alonzo Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Brennan Hodgins Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Travis Biechele Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-39 1 / 2
Michael Walsh Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 3 / 23
Peter Banko Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 6 / 23
Bill Serantoni Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 10 / 23
Dale Harless Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 16 / 23
Alastair Magun Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Brett Gaspers Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 3 / 19
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 24
Douglas Wilcox Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 24
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 24
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 24
Busiest Racers
in last months
Layton Carroll- novack 37
Jason Cemanski 35
Travis Biechele 32
Joseph Hall 29
Stephen Gavette 29
Greg Arden 28
Glenn Brihagen 23
Zack Hewell 23
Bill Booth 23
Travis Kubicek 20
Theo Arden 19
Nathan Pepin 19
Bill Serantoni 17
Wayne Brown 17
Andie Taylor 17
Nathan Camp 16
David Mckinnie 16
James Mckee 16
Dale Harless 15
John Alving 15
Chris Ragsdale 15
Todd Baumeister 15
Richard Barnwell 14
Jason Connell 14
Kenneth Ramirez 14
Brett Gaspers 14
John Grandits 13
Rick Birdsey 13
Alexander Perezpaz 12
Mathew Anderson 11
Marcus Nedelmann 11
Paul Josephson 11
Mark Franks 10
Jim Wallingford 9
Jesse Llona 8
Carmi Schulman 8
Chris Baker 7
Jeff Zeunert 7
Gerardo Mores 6
Kurt Litsinger 6
Neil Mccurdy 6
Gordon Tangen 6
Alex Telitsine 5
Peter Banko 5
Peter Miller 5
Randy Resch 5
Erich Alonzo 5
Robert Demick 5
Douglas Wilcox 5
Christopher Baker 5
Ben Larson 5
Cameron Williams 5
Paul Tassin 5
Christian Shafer 4
Eric Cranfield 4
Peter Miller 4
Michael Hodgins 3
Michael Walsh 3
Alfonso Lopez 3
Steve Owens 3
Morgan Simon 3
Donald Perry 3
Jeff Pfost 3
Keith Zeller 3
Bob Bautista 2
Charlon Palacay 2
Stephen Owens 2
Brennan Hodgins 1
Adrian Magun 1
Peter Davidson 1
Alastair Magun 1
Travis Saunders 1
Roger Honz 1
Jeff Zuenert 1
Jason Spears 1
Christian Hinrichsen 1