Log In

Team Overview: Cycle U/Apex Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 40
Conrad Steffens Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 40
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 40
Jim Wallingford Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 40
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 40
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Carmi Schulman Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 46

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Warren Mcandrew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 23
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 49
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 49
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 49
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 49
Jeff Zeunert Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 49
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 32
Jim Wallingford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 58
Dale Harless Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 52 / 58
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 69
Carmi Schulman Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 69

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 4 / 33

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 2 / 33

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 17 / 32

Summer Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Dale Harless Men Master 70-74 Open 2 / 5
Dale Harless Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 35
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 35
Allen Butler Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 35
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 35
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 35
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 69
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 69
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 69
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 69
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 69
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4/5 69 / 69
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 26

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 28
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 37
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 37
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 37
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 36
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 36
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 40
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 40
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 30
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 41
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 41
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 41
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 41
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 38
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 9
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 42
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 42
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 42

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 31
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 44
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 44
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 44
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 44
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 45
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 45
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 9
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 46
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 46
Carmi Schulman Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 46
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Chris Baker Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 44
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 44
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 44
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 44
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 45
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 47
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 47
Carmi Schulman Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 47

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Dale Harless Men Master 60+ 12 / 16

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 55
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 55
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 55
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 55
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 27
David Mckinnie Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 27
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 27
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 39
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 39
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 78
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 78
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 78
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 78
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 71
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 71
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 71
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 71
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 71
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 71
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 71
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 71
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 71
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 71
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 4/5 59 / 71
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4/5 67 / 71
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4/5 69 / 71
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 70 / 71
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 71 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 49
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 49
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 24
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 24
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 36
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 36
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 36
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 63
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 63
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 63 / 63
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 61
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 61
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 61
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 61
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 61
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 61
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 61
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 61
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 61
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 61
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 61
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 51
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 51
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 51
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 26
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 22 / 26
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 37
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 37
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 68
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 68
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 68
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 68
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 63
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 63
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 63
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 63
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 63
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 63
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 63
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 63
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 63
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 63
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 52
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 52
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 52
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 26
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 26
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 38
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 70
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 70
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 70
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 70
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 65
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 65
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 65
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 65
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 65
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 65
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 65
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 65
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 65
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 65
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 59 / 65
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 65

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 33
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Sean Maginness Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 33
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Todd Baumeister Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 49
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 49
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 49
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 49
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 49
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 46
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 46
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 46
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 46
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 48
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Cat 4/5 2 / 3

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Sean Maginness Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 31
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 31
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Todd Baumeister Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Greg Arden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 49
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 49
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 49
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 49
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 49
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 38
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 48
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 3

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Sean Maginness Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 32
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 32
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 32
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 35
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 35
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 40
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 3

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 27
David Mckinnie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 36
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 36
Justin Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 36
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 36
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 38
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 38
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 10
Greg Arden Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 10
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 47
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 2

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Kenneth Ramirez Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Cameron Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 10

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Todd Baumeister Men Master 50-59 Open 16 / 62
Greg Arden Men Master 50-59 Open 24 / 62
John Alving Men Master 50-59 Open 43 / 62
Mark Franks Men Master 50-59 Open 56 / 62
Steve Walker Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 14 / 34
James Mckee Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Peter Sechler Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Harrison Magun Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 49
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 49
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 49
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 49
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 49
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 49
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 49
Hani Atassi Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Thomas Bell Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 2 / 27
Reid Hellekson Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Joseph Hall Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Gordon Tangen Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Paul Josephson Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Cameron Williams Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Jason Connell Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 2/3 33 / 34
Jason Cemanski Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Travis Biechele Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Stephen Gavette Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Bill Booth Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 24
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 24
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 24
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 24
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 36
David Mckinnie Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 36
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 46
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 46
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 68
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 24
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 24
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 24
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 24
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 39
David Mckinnie Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 39
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 52
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 52
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 52
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 97
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 24
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 24
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 24
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 24
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 40
David Mckinnie Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 40
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 55
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 55
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 55
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 105
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 99 / 105

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 106
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 101 / 106
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 57
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 57
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 24
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 24
Sean Maginness Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 24
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 24
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 41
David Mckinnie Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 41
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 57
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 57
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 57
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 106
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 106

El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Apr 12 2015)

Dale Harless Men Masters 70-74 Cat. Open 4 / 7

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Brett Gaspers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 35
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Todd Baumeister Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Cameron Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 34
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 34
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 34
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 34
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 34
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 28
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 28
Robert Demick Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 28
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 28
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 39
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 39
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 39
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 39
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 33

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Dale Harless Men Masters 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 6
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 23

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Cameron Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 20
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 20
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 20
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 20
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 57
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 57
Dale Harless Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 22
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 19

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Cameron Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Travis Biechele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Marcus Nedelmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 35
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 35
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 35
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 35
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 35
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 35
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 35
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 38
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 38
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 38
Hani Atassi Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 38
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 38
Bill Serantoni Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 30
Richard Barnwell Men Master 50+ Open 27 / 30
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 28 / 30
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 26
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 44

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 38
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 38
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 37
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 37
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 37
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 37
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 37
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 5 36 / 37
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 42
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 42
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 42
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 42
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 42
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 42
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 42
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 42
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 53
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 53
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 53
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 53
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 53
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 49
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 49
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 49

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 44
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 44
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 44
Reid Hellekson Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 44
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 30
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 30
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 38
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 38
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 38
Allen Butler Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 38
Cameron Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 78

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 59
Steve Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 59
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 59
Peter Sechler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 59
Jeff Zeunert Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 59
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 45 / 59
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 54 / 59
Dale Harless Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 55 / 59
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 60
Thomas Bell Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 60
Ryan Riegler Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 60
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 60
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 60
Gordon Tangen Men Senior Cat 5 35 / 60
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 5 55 / 60
Scott Caparelli Men Senior Cat 5 58 / 60
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 46
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 46
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 46
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 46
Aaron Wolf Men Senior Cat 4 42 / 46
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 73
Wayne Brown Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 73
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 73
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 73
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 73
John Alving Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 73
Warren Mcandrew Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 75
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 75
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 75
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 75
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 75
Jason Bethel Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 75

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Cameron Williams Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Todd Baumeister Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 40
John Alving Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 40
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 40
Dale Harless Men Master 50+ Open 33 / 40
Thomas Bell Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Hani Atassi Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Bob Bautista Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Brett Gaspers Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Steve Walker Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Sean Maginness Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 14 / 35
James Mckee Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 16 / 35
Jim Wallingford Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 22 / 35
David Mckinnie Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 24 / 35
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Jonathon Levie Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 52
Zach Goodin Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 52
James Bishop Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Jesse Llona Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 52
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 52
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 52

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Dale Harless Men Masters 65+ Cat. 4 / 5

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Dale Harless Men Senior 70+ 4 / 5

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Dale Harless Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Mark Franks Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 14
Travis Biechele Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Robert Demick Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Kenneth Ramirez Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 30
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 30
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 30
James Mckee Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Travis Kubicek Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Neil Mccurdy Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Chris Ragsdale Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 36
James Mckee Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 36

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Dale Harless Men Cat 4-5 Master 45+ 17 / 18

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)

Joseph Hall Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 14
Richard Barnwell Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ (26.5` Miles) 5 / 6
John Alving Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 6 / 10
Joseph Hall Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 22 / 31
John Alving Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 24 / 31
Richard Barnwell Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 26 / 31

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Jason Connell Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 11
Chris Ragsdale Masters Combined (30 Miles) 2 / 43
Joseph Hall Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Jason Connell Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Richard Barnwell Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Christian Shafer Masters Combined (30 Miles) 38 / 43
Chris Ragsdale M 4/5 (30 Miles) 1 / 19
Theo Arden M 4/5 (30 Miles) 3 / 19
Richard Barnwell M 4/5 (30 Miles) 4 / 19
Richard Barnwell Masters 50+ (30 Miles) 2 / 10
Chris Ragsdale Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 1 / 22
Joseph Hall Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 22
Christian Shafer Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 20 / 22

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Dale Harless Masters 40+ 3/4 39 / 40
Dale Harless Masters 40+ 4/5 13 / 13

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 17 / 26
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 26
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 19 / 26
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 22 / 26
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 26
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 18
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 18
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 18
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 2 / 9
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 4 / 9
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 5 / 9
Bob Bautista Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 8 / 9
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 23 / 33
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 24
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 36
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 36
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 36

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 47
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 47
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 47
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 37
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 37
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 37
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 37
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 37
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 37
Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 39
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 39
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 39
Theo Arden Men Junior 17-18 3 / 5
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 48
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 48
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 64
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 64
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 46 / 64
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 64
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 51 / 64
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 64
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 62 / 64

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 22
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 22
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 22
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 23
Marcus Nedelmann Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 23
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 18
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 46
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 46

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 35
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 35
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 34
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 34
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 34
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 68
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 68
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 68
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 68
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 68
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 68
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 68

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Travis Biechele Men Open Master 35+ 4 / 67
Cameron Williams Men Open Master 35+ 7 / 67
Jason Connell Men Open Master 35+ 14 / 67
Joseph Hall Men Open Master 35+ 52 / 67
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 54
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 54
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 73
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 73
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 73
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2 Senior 62 / 73
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 65 / 73
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 76
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 76
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 76
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 76
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Senior 63 / 76
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 68 / 76
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 76 / 76

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 11
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 40
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 40
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 30
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 30
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 30
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 36
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 36
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 36
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 48
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 48
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 48
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 48

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Dale Harless Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 4
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 39
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 39
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 32
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 32
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 32
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 33
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 33
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 33
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 12
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 44
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Dale Harless Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 4
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 39
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 39
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 39
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 32
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 32
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 32
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 49
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 49
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 49
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 49
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 12
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 44
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 32
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 29
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 29
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 39
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 17
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 16
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 16
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 16
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 42
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 42
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 42
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 42
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 42

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 53
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 53
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 53
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 30
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 30
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 62
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 62
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 21
John Alving Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 21
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 21
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 19
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 19
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 19
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 51
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 51
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 51
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 51
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 51

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Zack Hewell Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 57
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 57
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 57
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 35
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 35
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 35
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 66
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 66
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 23
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 23
John Alving Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 23
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 20
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 20
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 20
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 57
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 57
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 57
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 57
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Zack Hewell Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 57
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 57
Andie Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 57
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 34
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 34
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 33 / 34
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 66
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 66
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 23
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 23
John Alving Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 23
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 20
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 20
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 19 / 20
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 55
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 55
John Grandits Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 55
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 55
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 55

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 35
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 35
Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 22
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 22
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 47
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 47
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 47
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 57
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 57
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 57
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 51
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 51
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 51
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 36
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 36
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 36
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 36

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 34
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 25
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 25
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 25
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 47
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 47
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 47
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 14
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 14
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 45
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 45
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 45
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 45
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 45

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 36
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 27
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 27
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 27
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 41
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 41
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 41
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 41
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 41
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 41

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 33
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 18
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 18
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 39
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 7
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 27
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 27
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 27
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 27
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

John Alving Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 25
Jason Spears Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 25
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 44
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 44
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 25
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 33
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 33
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 33
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 30
John Alving Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 30
Keith Zeller Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 30
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 30
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50-59 18 / 56
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50-59 21 / 56
Glenn Brihagen Men Open Master 50-59 27 / 56
Todd Baumeister Men Open Master 50-59 28 / 56
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50-59 32 / 56
David Mckinnie Men Open Master 50-59 41 / 56
Richard Barnwell Men Open Master 50-59 43 / 56
Peter Miller Men Open Master 50-59 56 / 56
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 1 / 17
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 4 / 17
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 7 / 17
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 9 / 17
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 55
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 55
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 55
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 55
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 2/3 Senior 1 / 38
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 29
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 29
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 29
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 26 / 29
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 29 / 29
Dale Harless Men Open Master 60+ 9 / 12
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 2 / 24
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 6 / 24
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 7 / 24
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 8 / 24
Cameron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 41 / 97
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 50 / 97
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 87 / 97
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 2 / 33
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 13 / 80
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 58 / 80
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 64 / 80
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 13 / 102
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 56 / 102
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 75 / 102
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 12 / 38
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 19 / 38
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 89
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 37 / 89
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 63 / 89
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 24 / 48
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 18 / 75
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 44 / 75
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 3 / 32
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 12 / 74
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 55 / 74
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 63 / 74
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 34 / 102
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 65 / 102
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 95 / 102
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 38
David Mckinnie Men Cat 5 33 / 38
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 8 / 89
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 18 / 89
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 59 / 89
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4 47 / 47
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 48

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 34 / 34
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 8 / 62
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 14 / 62
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 21 / 62
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
Robert Demick Men Cat 4/5 34 / 62
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4/5 38 / 62
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 40 / 62
Paul Josephson Men Cat 4/5 41 / 62
Keith Zeller Men Cat 4/5 45 / 62
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 58 / 62
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 25
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 17 / 25
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 25 / 25

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 23 / 26
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 19

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 38
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 38
Jesse Llona Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 38
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 21
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 21
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 21
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 47
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 47
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 47
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 47
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 54
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 54
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 23 / 30
Greg Arden Men Open Master 50+ 27 / 30
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 47
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 47

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 36
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 36
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 36
Jesse Llona Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 36
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 20
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 20
Bill Serantoni Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 18
Peter Miller Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 18
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 34
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 34
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 22
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 22
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 22
Robert Demick Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 22
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 22
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 22
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 31
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 40
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2 59 / 64
Bill Serantoni Men Master 50+ 14 / 28
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 11 / 46
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 5 12 / 46
Keith Zeller Men Cat 5 30 / 46
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 5 36 / 46
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 37 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 44
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 8 / 43
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 43 / 43

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 25 / 28
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 25 / 26

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2 25 / 71
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 49 / 71
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 50 / 71
Carmi Schulman Men Cat 1/2 55 / 71
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 64 / 71
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 65 / 71
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 5 3 / 46
James Mckee Men Cat 5 12 / 46
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 25 / 46
Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 26 / 46
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 29 / 46
Wayne Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 59
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 42 / 59
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 59 / 59
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 24 / 40
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 40 / 40
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 40
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 40
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 40
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 40
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 40
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 40
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 37 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Joseph Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 25 / 28
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 25 / 26

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 14 / 55
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 40 / 55
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 30
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 5 2 / 45
James Mckee Men Cat 5 9 / 45
Paul Josephson Men Cat 5 23 / 45
Jesse Llona Men Cat 5 26 / 45
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 5 31 / 45
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 37 / 67
John Alving Men Cat 3 53 / 67
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 10 / 46
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4 14 / 46
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 25 / 46
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 35 / 46
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 32
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 32

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 21
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 21
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 21
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Chris Ragsdale Men Cat 4/5 7 / 43
James Mckee Men Cat 4/5 23 / 43
David Mckinnie Men Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Jesse Llona Men Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Gordon Tangen Men Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Jeff Pfost Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 33
Mark Franks Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 33
Glenn Brihagen Men Open Master 50+ 17 / 33
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 3

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Dale Harless Masters Men 60+ 9 / 17

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 27
Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 17

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)

Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 11

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 9
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 6 / 14

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 9
Zack Hewell Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 6 / 14

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 20
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 36

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)

John Alving Mixed Cat 4/5 17 / 26

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Alex Telitsine Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 11
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 10
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 22
Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 22
Peter Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 15

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 31
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 37
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 37
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 37
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 37

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 21

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 9
Donald Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 9
Theo Arden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 47
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 47
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 23

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Stephen Gavette Men Pro 1-2 58 / 110

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 50
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 59
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 59
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 34
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 34
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 44
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 44
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 39
Theo Arden Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 39
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 39
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 39

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 42
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 54
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 57
Donald Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 57
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 57
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 56 / 57

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 48
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 68
Nathan Camp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 68
Jeff Zuenert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 61 / 68

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Rick Birdsey Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 40
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 40
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 40
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 40
Andie Taylor Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 26
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 26
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 26
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 26
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 38
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 38
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 38
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 38
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 10
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 10
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 10
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 10

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1-2 Senior 25 / 46
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1-2 Senior 34 / 46
Bill Booth Men Cat 1-2 Senior 46 / 46
Stephen Gavette Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 79
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 79
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 79
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 79
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 79
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 79
Douglas Wilcox Men Cat 3 Senior 73 / 79
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 58
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 58
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 58
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 58
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 58
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 58
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 58
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 58
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 30 / 32
Andie Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 40
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 40

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 28 / 35

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 24
Michael Hodgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 24
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 32
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 32
Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 32
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 32
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 32

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Travis Biechele Men Cat 1-2 Senior 5 / 51
Bill Booth Men Cat 1-2 Senior 26 / 51
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1-2 Senior 51 / 51
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 55
Stephen Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 55
Ben Larson Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 55
Rick Birdsey Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 53
Travis Kubicek Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 53
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 53
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 53
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 38
Layton Carroll- novack Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 38
Peter Banko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 27
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 14 / 27
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 19

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 40
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 40
Douglas Wilcox Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 52
Rick Birdsey Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 41
Brett Gaspers Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 41
Jeff Zeunert Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 23 / 41
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 32
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 32
Douglas Wilcox Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 58
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 7 / 10

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 16

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 40
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 40
Neil Mccurdy Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 40
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 57
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 57
Christopher Baker Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 61
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 61
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 61
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 61
Peter Banko Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 12 / 19
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 50
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 50
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 50
John Grandits Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 50
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 50
Richard Barnwell Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 50
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 50
Michael Hodgins Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 50
Alfonso Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 50
Peter Miller Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 50

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Brett Gaspers Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 13 / 44
Michael Hodgins Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 27 / 44
Travis Saunders Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 44 / 44
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 60
Layton Carroll- novack Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 60
Michael Walsh Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 86
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 86
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 86
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 86
Greg Arden Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 47
Todd Baumeister Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 47
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 69
Richard Barnwell Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 69
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 69
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 69
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 69
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 69
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 69
Erich Alonzo Men Senior Cat 4 52 / 69
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 4 65 / 69
Gerardo Mores Men Senior Cat 4 68 / 69
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 69 / 69

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 60
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 60
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 60
Greg Arden Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 60
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 Even 18 / 25
Douglas Wilcox Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 61
Stephen Owens Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 61
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 61
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 61
Peter Banko Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 61
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 61
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 55
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 55
Gerardo Mores Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 55
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 55
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 55
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 55
John Grandits Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 55
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 55
Brett Gaspers Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 55
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 55
Charlon Palacay Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 55
Peter Miller Men Senior Cat 4 51 / 55
Robert Demick Men Senior Cat 4 54 / 55
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 3 / 22

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 58
Greg Arden Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 58
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 58
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 58
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 55 / 58
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 5 Even 13 / 30
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 Even 17 / 30
Kenneth Ramirez Men Senior Cat 5 Even 27 / 30
Steve Owens Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 83
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 83
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 83
Peter Banko Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 83
Bill Serantoni Men Senior Cat 3 81 / 83
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 65
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 65
Alfonso Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 65
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 65
Gerardo Mores Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 65
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 65
Glenn Brihagen Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 65
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 65
Randy Resch Men Senior Cat 4 52 / 65
Erich Alonzo Men Senior Cat 4 53 / 65

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Rick Birdsey Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 56
Richard Barnwell Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 56
Gerardo Mores Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 56
Christian Shafer Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 29 / 56
Glenn Brihagen Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 32 / 56
Charlon Palacay Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 45 / 56
Donald Perry Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 53 / 56
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 74
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 74
Greg Arden Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 74
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 74
Michael Walsh Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 74
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 57
Christopher Baker Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 57
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 57
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 57
Peter Miller Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 54
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 54
Travis Kubicek Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 54
Andie Taylor Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 54
Theo Arden Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 54
Alfonso Lopez Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 54
Mathew Anderson Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 54
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 51 / 54
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 1 / 35
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 12 / 35

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)

Christian Hinrichsen Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Alex Telitsine Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 24
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 29
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Erich Alonzo Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Brennan Hodgins Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Adrian Magun Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Layton Carroll- novack Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Travis Biechele Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-39 1 / 2
Michael Walsh Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 3 / 23
Peter Banko Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 6 / 23
Bill Serantoni Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 10 / 23
Dale Harless Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 16 / 23
Alastair Magun Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Brett Gaspers Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 3 / 19
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 24
Douglas Wilcox Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 24
Marcus Nedelmann Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 24
Ben Larson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 24

Busiest Racers

in last months
Layton Carroll- novack 50
Jason Cemanski 46
Wayne Brown 37
Bill Booth 37
Greg Arden 37
Dale Harless 36
Zack Hewell 34
Travis Biechele 34
Glenn Brihagen 33
Stephen Gavette 32
Nathan Pepin 31
Joseph Hall 31
James Mckee 31
David Mckinnie 30
Todd Baumeister 29
Jonathon Levie 28
Steve Walker 25
Zach Goodin 23
Adrian Magun 22
John Alving 22
Brett Gaspers 21
Marcus Nedelmann 21
Kenneth Ramirez 21
Travis Kubicek 20
Theo Arden 19
Jim Wallingford 19
Bill Serantoni 18
Andie Taylor 18
James Bishop 17
Nathan Camp 17
Jason Connell 16
Bob Bautista 16
Paul Josephson 16
Thomas Bell 15
Chris Ragsdale 15
Jesse Llona 15
Richard Barnwell 15
Brennan Hodgins 14
Alexander Perezpaz 13
Rick Birdsey 13
Kurt Litsinger 13
Warren Mcandrew 13
John Grandits 13
Carmi Schulman 12
Cameron Williams 12
Hani Atassi 11
Chris Baker 11
Harrison Magun 11
Mathew Anderson 11
Jeff Zeunert 10
Mark Franks 10
Dave Preston 10
Sean Maginness 9
Scott Caparelli 9
Aaron Wolf 9
Justin Resnick 8
Gordon Tangen 8
Reid Hellekson 8
Joseph Hall 6
Neil Mccurdy 6
Chris Leque 6
Gerardo Mores 6
Erich Alonzo 5
Douglas Wilcox 5
Paul Tassin 5
Ben Larson 5
Randy Resch 5
Robert Demick 5
Peter Banko 5
Christopher Baker 5
Alex Telitsine 5
Peter Miller 5
Peter Miller 4
Christian Shafer 4
Eric Cranfield 4
Ryan Riegler 4
Peter Sechler 3
Keith Zeller 3
Michael Hodgins 3
Jeff Pfost 3
Alfonso Lopez 3
Morgan Simon 3
Donald Perry 3
Michael Walsh 3
Steve Owens 3
Stephen Owens 2
Allen Butler 2
Charlon Palacay 2
Conrad Steffens 1
Jeff Zuenert 1
Peter Davidson 1
Christian Hinrichsen 1
Jason Bethel 1
Travis Saunders 1
Alastair Magun 1
Roger Honz 1
Jason Spears 1