Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Bissell-ABG-Giant Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)
Brad Neagos Men Pro/1 18 / 167
Daniel Lam Men Pro/1 55 / 167
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/1 63 / 167
Mac Brennan Men Pro/1 66 / 167
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)
Mac Brennan Men Pro/1 5 / 185
Brad Neagos Men Pro/1 17 / 185
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/1 42 / 185
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Daniel Lam Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Gateway Cup - Omnium (Sep 1 2014)
Mac Brennan Men NCC 2 Pro/1 7 / 29
Brad Neagos Men NCC 2 Pro/1 11 / 29
Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)
Mac Brennan Men NCC Stage Pro/1 7 / 76
Brad Neagos Men NCC Stage Pro/1 13 / 76
Aaron Beebe Men NCC Stage Pro/1 25 / 76
Daniel Lam Men NCC Stage Pro/1 27 / 76
Jonathan Jacob Men NCC Stage Pro/1 65 / 76
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Mac Brennan Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 8 / 99
Brad Neagos Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 13 / 99
Stephan Hirsch Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 31 / 99
Aaron Beebe Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 33 / 99
Daniel Lam Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 62 / 99
Jonathan Jacob Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 89 / 99
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Mac Brennan Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 5 / 116
Brad Neagos Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 9 / 116
Daniel Lam Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 17 / 116
Aaron Beebe Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 21 / 116
Stephan Hirsch Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 62 / 116
Jonathan Jacob Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 71 / 116
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Brad Neagos Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 10 / 113
Stephan Hirsch Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 32 / 113
Aaron Beebe Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 35 / 113
Mac Brennan Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 44 / 113
Daniel Lam Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 65 / 113
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)
Daniel Lam Men PRO-12 20 / 41
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Jordan Diekema Men Pro 1/2 3 / 44
Nathaniel Williams Men Pro 1/2 4 / 44
Daniel Lam Men Pro 1/2 12 / 44
Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 44
Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Brad Neagos Men SM Pro-12 23 / 51
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Beau Boggs Men Open Cat 1 / 2 32 / 48
Jonathan Jacob Men Open Cat 1 / 2 42 / 48
Nick Torrance Men Open Cat 1 / 2 47 / 48
SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Mac Brennan Men PRO 1/2 40 / 68
I AM Criterium: Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2014)
Mac Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 79
Mac Brennan Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 79
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 79
Joshua Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 79
Daniel Lam Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 79
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 79
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 79
Nick Torrance Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 79
Jason Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 79
Declan Doyle Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 79
Kevin Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 79
Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 79
Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)
Nathaniel Williams Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 7 / 45
Nick Torrance Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 40 / 45
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 42 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 2 / 41
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 6 / 41
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 16 / 41
Nick Torrance Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 2 / 70
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 13 / 31
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 13 / 31
The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)
Stephan Hirsch Men's 1/2/3 1 / 23
Nick Torrance Men's 1/2/3 8 / 23
Jonathan Jacob Men's 1/2/3 10 / 23
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Daniel Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 34 / 40
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)
Jonathan Jacob Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Stephan Hirsch Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Nick Torrance Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Jason Fowler Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Kevin Depasse Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Daniel Lam Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 31 / 33
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Daniel Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 24 / 26
Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)
Kevin Mckinney Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 24
Jonathan Jacob Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 50
Stephan Hirsch Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 50
Jason Fowler Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Kevin Depasse Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Nick Torrance Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)
Nathaniel Williams Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Aaron Beebe Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 31
Daniel Lam Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 31
Brad Neagos Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 31
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Daniel Lam Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 39
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Brad Neagos Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 95
Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 95
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 95
Jason Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 95
Joshua Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 95
Nick Torrance Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 95
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 95
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 95
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 95
Kevin Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 95
Declan Doyle Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 95
Kevin Noone Men Master 50-59 23 / 25
Joseph Webster Men Master 40-49 48 / 39
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 1 / 8
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 30 / 122
Nick Torrance Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 69 / 122
Brad Neagos Men Cat 1 15 / 108
Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1 34 / 108
Daniel Lam Men Cat 1 61 / 108
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1 86 / 108
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Jonathan Jacob Men Open 4 / 71
Jordan Diekema Men Open 21 / 71
Aaron Beebe Men Open 22 / 71
Daniel Lam Men Open 50 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 5 / 152
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 18 / 152
Nick Torrance Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 138 / 152
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Brad Neagos Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Jordan Diekema Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Joshua Johnson Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Nathaniel Williams Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35
Daniel Lam Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Jonathan Jacob Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Aaron Beebe Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)
Stephan Hirsch Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Brad Neagos Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
Aaron Beebe Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41
Jordan Diekema Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Daniel Lam Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41
Jonathan Jacob Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Stephan Hirsch Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 116
Brad Neagos Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 116
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Brad Neagos Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 83
Stephan Hirsch Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 83
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Brad Neagos Pro/Cat 1 31 / 79
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 118
North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 53 / 109
Mac Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 54 / 109
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 60 / 109
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 73 / 109
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 90 / 109
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 109
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 62 / 109
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 71 / 109
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 73 / 109
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 77 / 116
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 92 / 116
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 93 / 116
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 116
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 38
O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 5
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 15 / 121
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 67 / 121
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 70 / 121
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 89 / 121
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 50 / 127
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 52 / 127
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 54 / 127
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 127
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Mac Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 146
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 25 / 146
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 66 / 146
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 69 / 146
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 99 / 146
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 117 / 146
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 56 / 144
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 70 / 144
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 85 / 144
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 91 / 144
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
Kevin Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
Kevin Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Marshall Madness - Cross State Challenge 1/2 (Jun 7 2014)
Kevin Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Mac Brennan Men Pro-Cat 12 4 / 88
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro-Cat 12 5 / 88
Brad Neagos Men Pro-Cat 12 16 / 88
Joshua Johnson Men Pro-Cat 12 27 / 88
Aaron Beebe Men Pro-Cat 12 47 / 88
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Mac Brennan Men Pro-1 21 / 96
Brad Neagos Men Pro-1 29 / 96
Aaron Beebe Men Pro-1 38 / 96
Joshua Johnson Men Pro-1 96 / 96
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 107
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/1/2 16 / 117
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/1/2 11 / 94
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 127
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/1/2 20 / 117
Jordan Diekema Men Pro/1/2 106 / 117
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/1/2 11 / 117
Jordan Diekema Men Pro/1/2 12 / 117
Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 73
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 75
Nick Torrance Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 75
Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 75
Jordan Diekema Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 75
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 75
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 75
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 75
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 75
Joseph Webster Men Masters 45-59 17 / 27
Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 1/2 4 / 61
Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2 7 / 61
Jordan Diekema Men Cat 1/2 8 / 61
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2 30 / 61
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2 45 / 61
Daniel Lam Men Cat 1/2 56 / 61
Nick Torrance Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 75
Nick Torrance Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 75
Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 75
Jordan Diekema Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 75
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 75
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 75
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 75
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 75
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 91 / 99
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)
Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2 18+ 1 / 23
Jordan Diekema Men Cat 1/2 18+ 5 / 23
Nathaniel Williams Men Cat 1/2 18+ 8 / 23
Daniel Lam Men Cat 1/2 18+ 12 / 23
Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 20
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 60
Jason Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 60
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 60
Kevin Depasse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 51 / 60
Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)
Mac Brennan Men PRO/1/2 1 / 51
I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)
Jordan Diekema Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 55
Daniel Lam Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 55
Joseph Webster Men Open Master 40-45 14 / 14
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)
Mac Brennan Men PRO/1/2 55 / 73
Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)
Mac Brennan Men PRO/1/2 36 / 58
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Mac Brennan Men PRO/1/2 27 / 44
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Aaron Beebe Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 25
Jordan Diekema Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Nathaniel Williams Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 25
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 48
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Mac Brennan Men PRO/1/2 33 / 73
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Aaron Beebe Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 71
Jason Fowler Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 71
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 71
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 31
Kevin Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 31
Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Mac Brennan Pro Men 38 / 77
Josh Johnson Pro Men 40 / 77
Stephan Hirsch Pro Men 47 / 77
Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)
Mac Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 21 / 184
Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 32 / 184
Stephan Hirsh Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 36 / 184
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 57 / 184
Jos Chalmers Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 74 / 184
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 96 / 184
Jordan Diekema Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 178 / 184
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 46
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Mac Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 29 / 121
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)
Kevin Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 28
Kevin Mckinney Men Open Master 50+ 17 / 24
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 48
Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Mac Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 23 / 64
Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 51
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 43 / 51
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 64
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 51 / 64
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Brad Neagos Men SM Pro-12 7 / 47
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Mac Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 15 / 82
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Ian Mcshane Men Open Junior 17 18 1 / 3
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 25
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Jonathan Jacob Mixed Time Trial 5 / 89
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 64
Jonathan Jacob Men Open Master 35-44 3 / 24
Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 8 2013)
Devin Clark Men Pro/1 11 / 117
Jordan Diekema Men Pro/1 45 / 117
Daniel Lam Men Pro/1 47 / 117
Graham Dewart Men Pro/1 77 / 117
Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Graham Dewart Men Pro/1 78 / 142
Daniel Lam Men Pro/1 79 / 142
Devin Clark Men Pro/1 80 / 142
Jordan Diekema Men Pro/1 81 / 142
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 28
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 81
Daniel Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 81
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Daniel Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 117
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 117
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Daniel Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 137
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2 133 / 137
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Daniel Lam Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 113
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)
Nathaniel Williams Men PRO-1-2 9 / 59
Daniel Lam Men PRO-1-2 10 / 59
Alex Vanias Men PRO-1-2 19 / 59
Derek Graham Men PRO-1-2 38 / 59
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Daniel Lam Men Pro 1/2 13 / 57
Derek Graham Men Pro 1/2 19 / 57
Alex Vanias Men Pro 1/2 21 / 57
Jordan Diekema Men Pro 1/2 29 / 57
Benjamin Whitehead Men Pro 1/2 42 / 57
The Burning Quad (Aug 18 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Men's Pro/1/2/3 1 / 18
Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)
Daniel Lam Men Pro 1/2 13 / 57
Derek Graham Men Pro 1/2 19 / 57
Alex Vanias Men Pro 1/2 21 / 57
Jordan Diekema Men Pro 1/2 29 / 57
Benjamin Whitehead Men Pro 1/2 42 / 57
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 35
TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 39
Graham Dewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 38
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 38
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 38
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 38
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 3/4 1 / 72
Beau Boggs Men Cat 3/4 34 / 72
Kevin Noone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 37
Joseph Webster Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 21 / 37
Devin Clark Men Pro 1/2 5 / 61
Joshua Johnson Men Pro 1/2 16 / 61
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro 1/2 17 / 61
Jordan Diekema Men Pro 1/2 20 / 61
Kevin Depasse Men Pro 1/2 27 / 61
Graham Dewart Men Pro 1/2 41 / 61
Declan Doyle Men Pro 1/2 43 / 61
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro 1/2 44 / 61
Alex Wieseler Men Pro 1/2 49 / 61
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Beau Boggs Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 66
Graham Dewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 66
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 66
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 43 / 66
Beau Boggs Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 54
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 54
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 8 / 51
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 13 / 51
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2 2 / 23
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 13 / 44
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 28 / 44
PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 18 2013)
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 32 / 43
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 30
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 30
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 30
Graham Dewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 30
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Nathaniel Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 111
Graham Dewart Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 111
Declan Doyle Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 111
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 111
Joshua Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 111
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 111
Kevin Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 111
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 111
Jordan Diekema Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 111
Jason Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 111
Alex Wieseler Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 111
Derek Witte Men Cat 1/2/3 106 / 111
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 108 / 111
Joseph Webster Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 35 / 71
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Nicolai Broechner Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 11 / 34
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 12 / 34
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 15 / 34
Alex Vanias Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 17 / 34
Nathaniel Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 24 / 34
Derek Graham Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 28 / 34
Jordan Diekema Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 51
Derek Graham Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 51
Daniel Lam Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 51
Beau Boggs Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 51
Gunner Dygert Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 51
Benjamin Whitehead Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 51
Michael Anderson Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 51
Declan Doyle Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 51
Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Nathaniel Williams Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 32 1 / 4
Nathaniel Williams Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 34
Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)
Michael Anderson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 30
Daniel Lam Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 30
Nathaniel Williams Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 30
Benjamin Whitehead Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 30
Derek Graham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 30
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Jordan Diekema Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 87
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Jordan Diekema Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 87
Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Derek Graham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 35
Nathaniel Williams Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 35
Daniel Lam Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 35
Benjamin Whitehead Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 35
Michael Anderson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 35
Derek Witte Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 39
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Jordan Diekema Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 97
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 97
O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 14
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Jordan Diekema Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 100
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 100
Jordan Diekema Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Jordan Diekema Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 114
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 114
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Jordan Diekema Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 106
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 106
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)
Derek Witte Men PRO/1/2 24 / 42
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Benjamin Whitehead Men PRO/1/2 11 / 43
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
West Branch Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Jason Swiatlowski Men MASTER 35-44 3 / 15
Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Joshua Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 88 / 187
Nathaniel Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 108 / 187
Alex Vanias Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 109 / 187
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 132 / 187
Alex Wieseler Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 144 / 187
Weston Luzadder Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 161 / 187
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 178 / 187
Nicolai Broechner Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 179 / 187
Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Jordan Diekema Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 39
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 39
West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Jason Swiatlowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 18
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Derek Graham Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 37 / 67
Daniel Lam Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 46 / 67
Kevin Depasse Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 55 / 67
Basecamp International (May 30 2013)
Nicolai Brochner Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 86 / 95
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 3/4 2 / 55
Beau Boggs Men Cat 3/4 8 / 55
Jordan Diekema Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)
Benjamin Whitehead Men PRO/1/2 6 / 39
Jordan Diekema Men PRO/1/2 15 / 39
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Nicolai Broechner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 31
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Nicolai Brochner Men Pro/1 2 / 93
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Nicolai Brochner Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 7 / 122
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 88 / 122
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/1/2 85 / 118
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Nicolai Brochner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 50
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 50
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Declan Doyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 50
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Nathaniel Williams Men Cat 1-2 SENIOR 10 / 40
Daniel Lam Men Cat 1-2 SENIOR 15 / 40
Jordan Diekema Men Cat 1-2 SENIOR 34 / 40
Benjamin Whitehead Men Cat 1-2 SENIOR 35 / 40
I Heart Goshen Criterium (May 5 2013)
Beau Boggs Men Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Nathaniel Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Daniel Lam Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Jordan Diekema Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Benjamin Whitehead Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 47
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 47
Brett Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 47
Queen's Day Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Jason Swiatlowski Men PRO/1/2/3 22 / 26
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Weston Luzadder Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 39 / 103
Nicolai Brochner Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 70 / 103
Alex Vanias Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 78 / 103
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)
Weston Luzadder Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 46 / 121
Nicolai Brochner Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 74 / 121
Alex Vanias Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 85 / 121
Alex Wieseler Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 106 / 121
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 121
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Weston Luzadder Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 27 / 133
Nicolai Brochner Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 32 / 133
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 37 / 133
Alex Vanias Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 68 / 133
Alex Wieseler Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 115 / 133
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Nicolai Brochner Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 9 / 136
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 32 / 136
Weston Luzadder Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 46 / 136
Alex Vanias Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 84 / 136
Alex Wieseler Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 101 / 136
Daniel Lam Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 134 / 136
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
Alex Vanias Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 138
Weston Luzadder Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 65 / 138
Daniel Lam Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 68 / 138
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 104 / 138
Alex Wieseler Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 107 / 138
Nicolai Brochner Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 128 / 138
Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Gunner Dygert Men Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 29
Beau Boggs Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 29
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 42
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)
Alex Wieseler Men 1/2/3 3 / 50
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Men 1/2/3 18 / 50
Beau Boggs Men 1/2/3 23 / 50
Jason Fowler Men 1/2/3 28 / 50
Declan Doyle Men 1/2/3 39 / 50
Jonathan Jacob Men 1/2/3 43 / 50
Gunner Dygert Men 3/4 1 / 26
Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Daniel Lam Men PRO/1/2 Jan-99 3 / 7
Jordan Diekema Men PRO/1/2 Jan-99 4 / 7
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)
Alex Weisler Men 1/2/3 1 / 38
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Men 1/2/3 6 / 38
Jason Fowler Men 1/2/3 13 / 38
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Jonathan Jacob Mixed Cat P/1/2 2 / 51
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Alex Wieseler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 95
Kevin Depasse Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 95
Jason Fowler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 95
Jordan Diekema Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 95
Graham Dewart Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 95
Weston Luzadder Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 95
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 95
Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 39
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Alex Wieseler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 77
Nicolai Brochner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 77
Graham Dewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 77
Jonathan Jacob Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 77
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Kevin Depasse Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 53