Log In
 
 
Team Overview: GVCC Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
The Rock Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Kevin Howard Men Cat 3/4 0 13 / 35
Christopher Jensen Men Cat 3/4 0 34 / 35
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Annabella Meadvancourt Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)
Robert Douglas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 5
Christine Schryver Women Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 1 / 2
Peter Pelychaty Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 11 / 27
Bob Canino Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 12 / 27
William Goodness Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 17 / 27
Pat Doner Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 8 / 30
Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)
Peter Hoag Men Masters 50+ 1 / 21
William Goodness Men Category 4 3 / 35
Jose Rosario Men Category 4 32 / 35
Larkinville Challenge (May 29 2014)
William Goodness Men Category 4-5 (20.088 ) 5 / 45
Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)
Pat Doner Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 20 / 22
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
Pat Doner Men Category 5 (35 Miles) 23 / 48
Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)
Peter Miner Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ (15K ) 8 / 17
Peter Hoag Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ (15K ) 3 / 9
Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)
Pat Doner Men Category 5 (13.314 ) 9 / 30
Peter Hoag Men Masters 50+ (14.265 ) 2 / 11
The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)
Peter Hoag Men Masters 50-59 2 / 20
John Kralles Men Masters 50-59 20 / 20
Stephen D'amico Men Category 5 10 / 26
Pat Doner Men Category 5 11 / 26
Bob Canino Men Category 4 19 / 36
Abbie Sullivan Women Category 4 4 / 10
Brian Cardona Men Masters 40-49 12 / 14
Jose Rosario Men Masters 40-49 14 / 14
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)
Peter Pelychaty Men Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Pat Doner Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Peter Hoag Men MASTER 45+ 11 / 14
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Peter Hoag Men MASTER 45+ 13 / 14
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Peter Hoag Men MASTER 45+ 17 / 25
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Peter Hoag Men MASTER 45+ 12 / 30
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Murat Altinbasak Men P/1/2/3 Open 27 / 63
GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 13 2014)
Pat Doner Men Category 5 30+ 5 / 28
Stephen D'amico Men Category 5 30+ 10 / 28
Jason Mccaffery Men Category 5 30+ 17 / 28
Peter Hoag Men Masters 50+ 10 / 14
Bob Canino Men Category 4 12 / 34
Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 12 2014)
Stanley Letarte Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 13
Peter Pelychaty Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 17
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
David Lambert Men Cat 4 B 40+ 74 / 74
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 2/3 17 / 86
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Martin Coffey Men Cat 3/4 Open 58 / 69
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Junior 9 / 34
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Junior 17 / 57
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 116 / 117
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Junior 13 / 57
Daniel Barney Men 2 54 / 76
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 137
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Junior 5 / 57
Daniel Barney Men 2 36 / 76
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 113
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Junior 20 / 57
Daniel Barney Men 2 52 / 76
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Men JUNIORS 17-18 3 / 4
Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 50 / 68
Volodymyr Spantchak Men MASTERS 45+ 14 / 38
Peter Hoag Men MASTERS 45+ 15 / 38
Cameron Coffey Men JUNIORS 10-12 4 / 7
Martin Coffey Men MASTERS 35+ 23 / 26
Volodymyr Spantchak Men MASTERS 55+ 3 / 9
Jonah Meadvancort Men CAT 2/3 14 / 53
Richard Camping Men MASTERS 60+ 2 / 4
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Cat 3 Men 6 / 58
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Daniel Barney Men Category 1/2/3 38 / 55
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Daniel Barney Men CAT 1/2/3 34 / 56
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Daniel Barney Men Category 1/2/3 39 / 61
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Daniel Barney Men Category 1/2/3 39 / 63
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Men 3 10 / 66
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Men 3 9 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Men 3 12 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Men 3 42 / 76
The Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
William Goodness Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
William Goodness Men 4/5 8 / 38
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 128 / 148
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 17--18 92 / 116
Raccoon Rally Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Andrew Swarts Men Category 5 26 / 34
Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)
Peter Hoag Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 24
Volodymyr Spantchak Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 24
Thomas Emrich Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 24
Michael Burri Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 24
Frank Gallese Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 24
Jose Rosario Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 24
Geoff Lawrence Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 33
David Marsh Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 33
Douglas Morrow Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 33
Gregg Griffo Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 33
Richard Camping Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 33
Cameron Coffey Men Junior 14-Oct 12 / 16
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 44
Dylan Pudiak Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 44
Brian Cardona Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 44
David Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 44
Matt Brophy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 44
Martin Coffey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 47
Jesse Corum Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 47
Michael Serve Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 47
Jeff Wright Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 47
John Kralles Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 47
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 87
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 87
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 7
Martin Coffey Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 28
Eric Giehl Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 28
Matt Brophy Men Cat P/1/2 Senior 10 / 10
Mark Mccarthy Men open Master 60+ 1 / 6
Dan Burgess Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 30
Jesse Corum Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 30
Pat Doner Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 30
Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Callie Coffey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 13-14 1 / 1
Christine Schryver Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 4
Yvette Labombard Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 4
David Burnside Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 4 / 4
Mark Paris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 2
Cameron Coffey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 10-12 1 / 1
Martin Coffey Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Frank Gallese Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Kevin Hill Men Cat 5 8 / 8
Brian Cardona Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Matt Brophy Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Peter Hoag Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 7
Allan Lombart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 7
Michael Burri Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 10
Eric Rich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 10
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 97
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 100
Larkinville Challenge (Jun 13 2013)
Jason Bolt Category 4-5 (Open) 24 / 42
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 114
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 106
Hamburg Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Jason Bolt Men Category 4/5 29 / 45
Hamburg Race Weekend - Road Race (Jun 8 2013)
Jeff Wright Men Category 5 4 / 26
Jose Rosario Men Cat 4 15 / 20
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Matt Brophy Men Cat 2 61 / 64
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 46
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 55
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 73
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
Christine Schryver Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 5
Yvette Labombard Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 5
John Kralles 5 Men 45+ 8 / 20
Jesse Corum 5 Men 35+ 8 / 13
Brian Cardona 3 Men 8 / 23
Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)
Martin Coffey Men's Cat 5 30+ 4 / 27
Douglas Morrow Men's Cat 5 30+ 6 / 27
Jesse Corum Men's Cat 5 30+ 11 / 27
Pat Doner Men's Cat 5 30+ 13 / 27
Mark Wolcott Men's Cat 5 30+ 18 / 27
John Kralles Men's Cat 5 30+ 19 / 27
Robert Panek Men's Cat 5 30+ 20 / 27
Matt Squier Men's Cat 5 30+ 22 / 27
Kevin Hill Men's Cat 5 30+ 25 / 27
John Nesbitt Men's Cat 5 30+ 26 / 27
Brent Bulmann Men's Cat 5 30+ 27 / 27
Christine Schryver Women's Pro /1 /2 /3 /4 1 / 10
Yvette Labombard Women's Pro /1 /2 /3 /4 8 / 10
Geoff Lawrence Men's Cat 4 12 / 35
Eric Giehl Men's Cat 4 15 / 35
Shackelford Robert Men's Cat 4 26 / 35
David Marsh Men's Cat 4 30 / 35
Shannon Case Men's Cat 4 35 / 35
Peter Hoag Men's Masters 45-54 (Cats 1 / 22
Michael Burri Men's Masters 45-54 (Cats 11 / 22
Frank Gallese Men's Masters 45-54 (Cats 15 / 22
Kenneth Wright Men's Masters 45-54 (Cats 19 / 22
Jose Rosario Men's Masters 45-54 (Cats 20 / 22
Allan Lombart Men's Masters 45-54 (Cats 22 / 22
Brian Cardona Men's Masters 35-44 (Cats 1 / 5
Ian Webber Men's Masters 35-44 (Cats 4 / 5
Dylan Pudiak Men's Pro /1 /2 6 / 16
Volodymyr Spantchak Men's Masters 55+ (Cats 1 5 / 11
Roger Weston Men's Masters 55+ (Cats 1 11 / 11
David Richardson Men's Cat 3 3 / 14
Robert Schuler Men's Cat 3 13 / 14
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Stephanie Swan Women 1/2 1 / 5
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
John Holden Men Cat 2/3 70 / 115
Matt Brophy Men Cat 2/3 107 / 115
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Martin Coffey Men Cat4/5 open 9 / 45
Pat Doner Men Cat4/5 open 28 / 45
Shannon Case Men Cat4/5 open 43 / 45
David Marsh Men Cat3/4 open 11 / 34
Dennis Williams Men Cat3/4 open 15 / 34
Eric Giehl Men Cat3/4 open 25 / 34
Dylan Pudiak Men Cat1/2/3 open 3 / 21
Kenneth Wright Men Cat1/2/3 open 19 / 21
Christine Schryver Women Cat1/2/3 open 2 / 6
Yvette Labombard Women Cat1/2/3 open 6 / 6
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)
Volodymyr Spantchak Men Masters race 2 55-59 1 / 3
Volodymyr Spantchak Men Masters 55-59 3 / 7
Jeff Wright Men Cat 5 17 / 39
Jeffrey Swanson Men Cat 5 37 / 39
Christopher Baker Men Cat 5 race 2 2 / 25
Mark Mccarthy Men Masters race 2 60-64 1 / 2
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
John Holden Men Cat 3 10 / 46
Matt Brophy Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Matt Brophy Men Cat 3 10 / 38
John Holden Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
John Holden Men Cat 3 6 / 42
Matt Brophy Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Matt Brophy Men Cat 3 9 / 46
John Holden Men Cat 3 18 / 46
GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 20 2013)
Peter Hoag Men Masters 50+ 5 / 15
Volodymyr Spantchak Men Masters 50+ 6 / 15
Michael Burri Men Masters 50+ 11 / 15
Thomas Emrich Men Masters 50+ 12 / 15
Brian Cardona Men Masters 40+ 3 / 9
Erik Grimm Men Masters 40+ 4 / 9
Chris Cortina Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 10
Martin Coffey Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 2 / 27
David Silloway Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 9 / 27
Jesse Corum Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 11 / 27
Matt Squier Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 14 / 27
Jason Mccaffery Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 15 / 27
Bruce Wolcott Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 19 / 27
Pat Doner Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 20 / 27
Jeffrey Swanson Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 23 / 27
William Kain Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 24 / 27
William Kain Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 25 / 27
John Nesbitt Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 26 / 27
Eric Giehl Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 26
David Marsh Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 26
Gregg Griffo Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 26
Shackelford Robert Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 26
David Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 25
Dylan Pudiak Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 25
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Brian Cardona Men 40+ 63 / 79
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Scott Griffin Men 5-N 21 / 30
Brian Cardona Men 3-B 40 / 109
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Colleen Hayduk Men Category1/2/3 52 / 53
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Colleen Hayduk CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 1 / 25
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Matt Brophy Mixed Cat 3 14 / 49
John Holden Mixed Cat 3 37 / 49
Froze Toes Road Race (Mar 10 2013)
Matt Brophy Mixed Cat 3/4 1 / 12
John Holden Mixed Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 26
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Matt Brophy Men 3 14 / 33
Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)
David Hoag Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 59
Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 3 2012)
Matt Brophy Men JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 3
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Paul Mattison Men 4/5 5 / 42
Matt Brophy Men 2/3 47 / 56
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Jonah Meadvancort Men Category4 18 / 19
Hamburg Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Dan Burgess Men Cat. 5 7 / 45
Troy Rutherford Men Cat. 5 17 / 45
Richard Camping Men Cat. 5 28 / 45
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Brad Devore Men Cat 5 40-99 4 / 25
Don Brown Men Cat 5 40-99 5 / 25
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Peter Hoag Men Category 3 20 / 53
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Peter Hoag Men Category 3 18 / 61
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Matt Brophy Men Cat 4 63 / 63
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Matt Brophy Men 4 18 / 106
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Jonah Meadvancort Juniors 15-18 16 / 26
Matt Brophy Men 4 78 / 106
Queen City Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Cory Kuhns Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Queen City Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Cory Kuhns Men 4, 5 5 / 29
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-16 34 / 35
NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
William Mathis Men Master Masters 60-64 5 / 8
East Aurora Road Race (Jul 22 2012)
Cory Kuhns Cat 5 Men 2 / 15
Jonathan Baker Cat 5 Men 7 / 15
Chris Cortina Cat 5 Men 8 / 15
Tim Brundage Cat 5 Men 35+ 5 / 40
Paul Mattison Cat 5 Men 35+ 7 / 40
Richard Camping Cat 5 Men 35+ 19 / 40
Brian Cardona Cat 3 Men 5 / 19
Matt Brophy Cat 4 Men 1 / 33
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)
William Mathis Men 60-64 5 / 8
Jonah Meadvancort Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 5
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-16 14 / 35
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-16 15 / 35
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
John Hunter Mens 1/2/3 5 / 13
Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Jonah Meadvancort Men 3-4 27 / 34
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Jonah Meadvancort Men 3/4 33 / 64
Jonah Meadvancort U19 Men 3/4 4 / 6
Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Corey Knowles Men 3-4 6 / 19
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Steven Carrell * Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 48
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Category1/2/3/4 11 / 17
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Steven Carrell * Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 48
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-16 62 / 83
GIRO d'Otisco (Jun 16 2012)
Tim Brundage Men CAT 5 MEN Senior 15 / 28
Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Cardona Brian Men Cat 1/2/3 open 19-99 4 / 10
Hoag Kyle Men 5 open 19-99 2 / 5
Hill Kevin Men 5 open 19-99 5 / 5
Brophy Matt Men Junior open 16-18 1 / 1
Burri Mike Men MASTER 50+ open 50-99 2 / 13
Lombart Al Men MASTER 50+ open 50-99 11 / 13
Hoag David Men 4 open 19-99 4 / 7
Pryhuber Andrew Men 4 open 19-99 6 / 7
Fisher Mitchell Men 4 open 19-99 7 / 7
Dangelo Mary Women Cat 1/2/3/4 open 19-99 8 / 9
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-16 8 / 9
Andrew Pryhuber Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Matt Brophy Men Junior 17-18 4 / 7
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-16 9 / 13
Matt Brophy Men Cat 3/4 17 / 41
Shackelford Robert Men Cat 3/4 40 / 41
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Jonah Meadvancort Men OSM20K 3 / 3
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Andrew Lytwynec Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 64
Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)
Cory Kuhns Cat 5 2 Lap Race 10 / 23
Tim Brundage Cat 5 2 Lap Race 11 / 23
Robert Shackelford Cat 5 2 Lap Race 13 / 23
Scott Griffin Cat 5 2 Lap Race 16 / 23
Brian Cardona 3 Men 8 / 24
Jonah Meadvancort Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 24
Matt Brophy Junior Boys 15-18 17 / 24
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Category1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)
Laine Sefick Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Kelly Dietrick Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Sara Ture Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Robert Schuler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Chris Williams Men Masters MR 35+ 29 / 37
Gregory Gray Men Cat 3/4 23 / 59
Gerald Dunn Men Cat 3/4 31 / 59
Joshua Gonsenhauser Men Cat 3/4 40 / 59
Aaron Dinoto Men Cat 3/4 54 / 59
Paul Mattison Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Shackelford Robert Men Cat 4/5 22 / 48
Jim Tiffany Men Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Robert Panek Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Shannon Case Men Cat 4/5 43 / 48
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
Jose Rosario Men Cat3/4 1 / 72
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Paul Mattison Men Category5 6 / 28
Shackelford Robert Men Category5 9 / 28
Jason Mccaffery Men Category5 21 / 28
Shackelford Robert Men Category5 Race 2 4 / 14
Paul Mattison Men Category5 Race 2 6 / 14
Corey Knowles Men Category3/4 3 / 43
Wacek Godycki Men Category1/2/3 4 / 32
Corey Knowles Men Category1/2/3 7 / 32
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Peter Miner Men Cat. 5 2 / 29
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Peter Miner Men Cat 5 9 / 30
Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)
Ryan Nye Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Peter Miner Men Category5 5 / 40
GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 22 2012)
Jonathan Baker Men Cat 5 Senior 19-29 7 / 9
Terry Fisher Men Cat 5 Senior 19-29 8 / 9
Cory Kuhns Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 8 / 28
Shackelford Robert Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 11 / 28
Tim Brundage Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 12 / 28
Jason Mccaffery Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 17 / 28
Troy Rutherford Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 19 / 28
Matt Squier Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 22 / 28
Sandro Cannizzo Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 23 / 28
Robert Panek Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 25 / 28
Jeffrey Swing Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 43
David Marsh Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 43
Matt Brophy Men Juniors 16-18 3 / 3
Brian Cardona Men Masters 40+ 6 / 16
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Kyle Gates Masters 35+ (1-4) 4 / 23
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Robert Shackelford Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 31 / 42
Patrick Walle Cat 4 (Blue) 18 / 92
Brian Cardona Masters 40 38 / 121
Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 7 2012)
Matt Brophy Men Juniors 16-18 2 / 3
Scott Griffin Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 8 / 10
2012 Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 29 2012)
David Silloway Men Cat 5 14 / 53
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Patrick Walle Men 4 25 / 64
Steve Goebel Men 4 37 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Patrick Walle Men 4 16 / 64
Steve Goebel Men 4 32 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Patrick Walle Men 4 22 / 64
Steve Goebel Men 4 36 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Patrick Walle Men 4 13 / 64
Steve Goebel Men 4 53 / 64
Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Shackelford Robert Cat 4/5 34 / 48
East Aurora Road Race (Aug 21 2011)
David Lambert Men 4 8 / 35
Gerald Dunn Men 4 29 / 35
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Patrick Walle Men Cat 4 Group B 7 / 50
Mark Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 28 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Patrick Walle Men 4 Group B 10 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Patrick Walle Men 4 Group B 17 / 75
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Ron Dunn Master Men 45+ 11 / 53
David Foley Master Men 35+ 29 / 40
Murat Altinbasak Master Men 35+ 30 / 40
Ralf Geibenlynn Master Men 35+ 32 / 40
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Patrick Walle Men 4 Group B 3 / 75
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Ralf Geiben-lynn Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 39 / 55
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)
Gavin Hess Men Junior 15-16 10 / 26
Andrew Pryhuber Men Junior 17-18 6 / 12
John Holden Men Junior 17-18 10 / 12
Brian Case Men Junior 17-18 12 / 12
Nicole Reinhart Memorial - Road Race (Jul 16 2011)
Gavin Hess Men Junior 15-16 11 / 25
John Holden Men Junior 17-18 3 / 14
Andrew Pryhuber Men Junior 17-18 7 / 14
Brian Case Men Junior 17-18 12 / 14
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)
Gavin Hess Men Junior 15-16 4 / 29
John Holden Men Junior 17-18 6 / 14
Andrew Pryhuber Men Junior 17-18 10 / 14
Brian Case Men Junior 17-18 14 / 14
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Ian Byrd Cat 3 19 / 55
Corey Knowles Cat 3 52 / 55
Corning Circuit Race (Jun 25 2011)
David Lambert Men 5 9 / 38
Steve Goebel Men 5 14 / 38
Patrick Walle Men 5 15 / 38
Perry Pellerino Men 5 17 / 38
David Marsh Men 4 28 / 38
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)
Ralf Geiben-lynn Masters Men 35+ 6 / 17
Strawberry Festival Classic Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Scott Griffin Masters 45+ Men 23 / 26
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
Kevin Walker Men Cat4/5 5 / 49
Hamburg Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Patrick Walle Men Cat. 5 10 / 30
Durand Eastman Park Road Race (Jun 5 2011)
Patrick Walle Cat 4/5 Men 18 / 48
David Lambert Cat 4/5 Men 33 / 48
Perry Pellerino Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 48
Nicholas Leonard Cat 4/5 Men 48 / 48
Powder Mills Park Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Gerald Dunn Cat 4/5 Men 23 / 54
Patrick Walle Cat 4/5 Men 24 / 54
Steve Goebel Cat 4/5 Men 29 / 54
David Lambert Cat 4/5 Men 41 / 54
David Marsh Cat 4/5 Men 42 / 54
Perry Pellerino Cat 4/5 Men 46 / 54
Full Moon Vista Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)
Patrick Walle Men Cat 4/5 24 / 46
David Lambert Men Cat 4/5 34 / 46
Matt Brophy Men Cat 4/5 46 / 46
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)
Steven Wells Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Matt Brophy Junior Boys 17-18 14 / 15
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Matt Brophy Junior Boys 17-18 14 / 16
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Gerald Dunn Cat 5 35+ 7 / 41
Steve Goebel Cat 5 35+ 9 / 41
Matt Brophy Junior Boys 17-18 14 / 16
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)
Steve Goebel Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 15 / 66
Daniel Schroen Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 29 / 66
Scott Griffin Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 54 / 66
David Hoag Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 16 / 51
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)
Steve Goebel Cat 5 Race 2 16 / 27
Steve Goebel Cat 5 Race 1 15 / 29
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Brendan Culloty Men Cat 5 (35+) Yellow 3 / 50
David Lambert Men Cat 5 (35+) Yellow 26 / 50
Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 2 2011)
Jeffrey Gagliardo Men 4 6 / 12
William Auten Men 5 Citizens 30-99 4 / 13
Scott Griffin Men 5 Citizens 30-99 11 / 13
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Gavin Hess Men 4/5 32 / 68
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Gavin Hess Men 4/5 29 / 68
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Gavin Hess Men 4/5 35 / 68
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Gavin Hess Men 4/5 21 / 68
Corning Circuit Race (Jun 26 2010)
Gerald Dunn Cat 5 Men 7 / 35
Frederick Tillman Cat 5 Men 10 / 35
Perry Pellerino Cat 5 Men 27 / 35
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Jeffrey Gagliardo 4 Men 88 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Jeffrey Gagliardo 4 Men 89 / 95
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Jeffrey Gagliardo Men 4 68 / 76
William Auten Men 5 Master 35-99 12 / 39
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Jeffrey Gagliardo Men Cat 4 13 / 77
Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)
Todd Furstoss Masters 45+ (Cats 1-4) 38 / 38
Jeff Lubkowski Cat 5 under 30 7 / 13
Steve Goebel Cat 5 (30 and Over) 9 / 25
William Auten Cat 5 (30 and Over) 12 / 25
Brendan Culloty Cat 5 (30 and Over) 15 / 25
Frederick Tillman Cat 5 (30 and Over) 18 / 25
David Marsh Cat 5 (30 and Over) 20 / 25
Scott Marciano Cat 5 (30 and Over) 22 / 25
John Holden Juniors 15-18 4 / 6
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)
Theodor Schnaufer Men 3/4 17 / 62
Jeffrey Gagliardo Men 3/4 58 / 62
William Auten Men 4/5 62 / 65
2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 25 2010)
Stefan Zavislan Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 3
Drew Scoles Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Stefan Zavislan Cat 5 Race 2 4 / 22
William Auten Cat 5 Race 2 18 / 22
Drew Scoles Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
William Auten Cat 5 Race 1 15 / 41
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
J. alain Ferry Masters 35+ 3 / 36
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
Richard Leyland MEN CAT 4 / 5 53 / 58
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Michael Deats CAT 4 31 / 55
Rick Randall CAT 4 39 / 55
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Sean Goonan CAT 5B 20 / 31
Michael Deats CAT 4 24 / 62
Rick Randall CAT 4 39 / 62
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Sean Goonan CAT 5B 16 / 31
Michael Deats CAT 4 28 / 62
Rick Randall CAT 4 41 / 62
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
794 mark Mccarthy Masters 60+ 1 / 3
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Christopher Mooney 5 Men & Juniors 7 / 65
Michael Deats 5 Men & Juniors 14 / 65
Scott Mooney 5 Men & Juniors 27 / 65
Rick Randall 4 Men 38 / 67
Christine Schryver Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)
Kyle Gates M 35+ 21 / 53
Owasco Challenge Road Race (Jul 19 2009)
Christopher Mooney 5 Men 2 / 13
Michael Deats 5 Men 12 / 13
Scott Mooney 5 Men 13 / 13
Sara Ture Open Women 12 / 13
Theodor Schnaufer 4 Men 2 / 27
Rick Randall 4 Men 20 / 27
Bob Canino 4 Men 23 / 27
Zech Deuel Junior Boys 15- 5 / 6
2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)
Murat Altinbasak Master Men 35+ 10 / 21
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Rebecca Dinan Women 4 21 / 27
Jerry Dumont Men 5 35+ 21 / 41
John Stier Men 5 35+ 36 / 41
Michael Minerva Men 3 10 / 34
Theodor Schnaufer Men 4 37 / 65
Abdullah Alp Men 4 50 / 65
Chris De lancey Men 4 52 / 65
Ivan Chapmen Men 4 54 / 65
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Theodor Schnaufer Men 4 17 / 57
Chris De lancey Men 4 43 / 57
Daniel Zotter Men 4 46 / 57
Jerry Dumont Men 5 35+ 13 / 25
John Stier Men 5 35+ 20 / 25
Steven Zotter Junior Boys 15-18 22 / 25
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Adam Schwarzweller Junior Boys 15-18 20 / 26
John Stier Men 5 35+ 12 / 34
Jerry Dumont Men 5 35+ 15 / 34
Theodor Schnaufer Men 4 12 / 67
Chris De lancey Men 4 38 / 67
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Kyles Gates Men Pro/1/2 65 / 66
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)
Sheldon Charles Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)
Brian Donato 3/4 Men 10 / 38
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Mark Thompson CAT 4/5 26 / 53
Busiest Racers
in last months
Jonah Meadvancort 33
Matt Brophy 32
Peter Hoag 16
Patrick Walle 14
Dylan Pudiak 12
Brian Cardona 12
Pat Doner 11
Steve Goebel 11
John Holden 11
Shackelford Robert 8
David Marsh 8
Martin Coffey 8
David Lambert 7
Daniel Barney 7
Gavin Hess 7
Volodymyr Spantchak 7
Christine Schryver 6
William Auten 6
Jeffrey Gagliardo 6
Jose Rosario 6
Scott Griffin 6
William Goodness 5
Theodor Schnaufer 5
Jesse Corum 5
Paul Mattison 5
Rick Randall 5
Cory Kuhns 5
Gerald Dunn 5
Michael Deats 5
Richard Camping 4
John Kralles 4
Corey Knowles 4
Andrew Pryhuber 4
Peter Miner 4
Perry Pellerino 4
Eric Giehl 4
Bob Canino 4
Yvette Labombard 4
Tim Brundage 4
Jason Mccaffery 4
Michael Burri 4
Kaitlyn Lawrence 3
Shannon Case 3
Cameron Coffey 3
Peter Pelychaty 3
Jeff Wright 3
Brian Case 3
John Stier 3
Jerry Dumont 3
David Richardson 3
Robert Panek 3
Frank Gallese 3
Chris De lancey 3
Matt Squier 3
Murat Altinbasak 3
Mark Mccarthy 3
Brendan Culloty 2
Allan Lombart 2
Kenneth Wright 2
John Nesbitt 2
Douglas Morrow 2
William Kain 2
Jason Bolt 2
William Mathis 2
Sean Goonan 2
Dan Burgess 2
Troy Rutherford 2
Drew Scoles 2
Stephen D'amico 2
Gregg Griffo 2
Robert Schuler 2
Stefan Zavislan 2
Geoff Lawrence 2
David Silloway 2
Robert Shackelford 2
Sara Ture 2
Christopher Mooney 2
Jeffrey Swanson 2
Chris Cortina 2
Jonathan Baker 2
Kevin Hill 2
Kyle Gates 2
Colleen Hayduk 2
Frederick Tillman 2
Scott Mooney 2
Ralf Geiben-lynn 2
Thomas Emrich 2
David Hoag 2
Steven Carrell * 2
Dennis Williams 1
Ivan Chapmen 1
Scott Marciano 1
Roger Weston 1
Hill Kevin 1
Michael Serve 1
Annabella Meadvancourt 1
Erik Grimm 1
Stephanie Swan 1
Terry Fisher 1
Sheldon Charles 1