Log In
 
 
Team Overview: International Christian Cycling Club Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)
Sheldon Horst Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)
Euan Houston Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 8
QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)
Anthony Rogers Men CAT 5 18 / 35
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Joshua Judson Men JM 11-12 11 / 14
Return of the Hogback Classic Montana State Championship Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
Kendra Bakerkeener Women Masters 40+ 1 / 1
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 3 3 / 6
Coul Hill Men Cat 3 5 / 6
Joe Keener Men Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 6
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)
Ray Roetman Men MM 45+ 4 37 / 50
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
George Carey Men Masters 50-54 12 / 15
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Richard Elliott Men MM 65+ 13 / 18
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 3 24 / 74
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 3 32 / 81
Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)
Adam Hawkinson Men masters 50+ open 9 / 11
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 3 6 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 3 71 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 3 9 / 90
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)
Coul Hill Men Cat 3 35 / 38
Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)
Coul Hill Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Coul Hill Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 12 2014)
Coul Hill Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Richard Elliott Men MM 55+ 44 / 45
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Steven Truesdale Men Junior 9-12 10 / 11
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Steven Truesdale Men Junior 9-12 10 / 12
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Richard Elliott Men MM 65+ 4 / 11
Chris Lucas Men 40+ 4-5 32 / 56
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Joshua Judson Men JM 11-12 6 / 6
Richard Elliott Men MM 65+ 11 / 14
North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 1 (Jun 14 2014)
Bob Burdon Men 60-64 7 / 7
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Steven Truesdale Men Category 4 28 / 30
Steven Truesdale Men Junior 14 '9- 10 / 11
Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Coul Hill Men Cat. 3 58 Miles 14 / 30
Gary Schobel Men Cat. 5 58 Miles - 41 / 58
North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Jun 14 2014)
Bob Burdon Men 60-64 7 / 7
Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 8 2014)
Ernie Elliott Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 10
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Steven Truesdale Men Junior 14 10- 5 / 7
Cow Country Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 3 3 / 5
Coul Hill Men Cat 3 5 / 5
Colorado Mini Classic - RR (May 26 2014)
Steven Truesdale Men JM 11-12 10 / 14
Colorado Mini Classic - Crit (May 25 2014)
Steven Truesdale Men JM 11-12 9 / 14
Colorado Mini Classic - TT (May 24 2014)
Steven Truesdale Men JM 11-12 6 / 14
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Dave Kim Men Cat 2/3 Senior 16 / 86
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Steven Truesdale Men JM 11-12 5 / 13
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Coul Hill Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 45
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Chris Lucas Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 26
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Coul Hill Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 41
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Coul Hill Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 27
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
George Carey Master 50+ 34 / 45
Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
George Carey Men Masters 4 40+ 4 / 8
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 3 7 / 9
Coul Hill Men Cat 4 2 / 6
Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Adam Hawkinson Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 25
Jon Stamm Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 25
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Steven Truesdale Men JM 11-12 3 / 10
Chris Lucas Men MM 45+ 4 45 / 75
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Anthony Alessio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 34
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)
Gary Schobel Men cat 5 20 / 32
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Bob Burdon Men Cat 5 13 / 43
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Anthony Alessio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 23
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Coul Hill Men SM 4 17 / 31
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Coul Hill Men SM 4-5 26 / 54
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Coul Hill Men SM 4/5 30 / 55
Richard Elliott Men MM 45+ 49 / 57
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Coul Hill Men Cat 4 31 / 43
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Anthony Alessio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 27
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Gary Schobel Men cat 5 masters 40+ 16 / 27
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Gary Schobel Men cat 5 masters 40+ 16 / 28
Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)
Coul Hill Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Schobel Gary Men cat 5 masters 40+ 16 / 23
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Gary Schobel Men cat 5 masters 40+ 14 / 28
FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)
Larry Varys Men MM 60+ 9 / 9
Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)
Gary Schobel Men Cat 5 4 / 13
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Robert Oellermann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 37 / 41
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
David Chart Men SM 35+ 3 1 / 8
Chris Lucas Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 31
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 3 / 7
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 6 / 7
Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 18 2013)
Dennis Roberts Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 12
Tyler Roberts Men Cat3/4 8 / 28
Lynwood Mueller Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 2
Dennis Roberts Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 16
Lynwood Mueller Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 16
Tyler Roberts Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 36
Minnesota RR Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Aaron Wiens Men cat 3/4 senior 18+ 14 / 19
Michael Slavics Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 27 / 35
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Dennis Roberts Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 40
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 27
Jeremy Roberts Mixed Junior 10-18 9 / 12
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Gabriel Porterfield Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 2 / 5
Paul Porterfield Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 5 / 5
Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Michael Slavics Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 16 / 24
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Chris Lucas Men SM 45+ 4 27 / 37
Trevor Christofferson Men JM 13-14 2 / 11
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 5 / 11
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 4 / 9
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 4 / 7
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Gabriel Porterfield Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 3 / 6
Paul Porterfield Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 6 / 6
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Gabriel Porterfield Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 3 / 6
Paul Porterfield Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 6 / 6
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4-5 53 / 59
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4-5 57 / 59
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Trevor Christofferson Men JM 13-14 3 / 22
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 7 / 22
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 8 / 20
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 11 / 18
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
David Chart Men SM 35+ 3 5 / 23
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 33
Ray Roetman Men SM 55+ 28 / 42
Trevor Christofferson Men JM 13-14 3 / 20
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 10 / 20
Liam Sullivan Men JM 13-14 20 / 20
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 3 / 15
Richard Elliott Men SM 65+ 10 / 13
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Trevor Christofferson Men JM 13-14 3 / 14
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 15 / 36
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Trevor Christofferson Men JM 13-14 6 / 15
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 15 / 33
Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)
Tim Turnquist Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 24 / 28
Michael Slavics Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 16 / 18
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Trevor Christofferson Men JM 13-14 4 / 14
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 2 / 9
Last Chance Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Coul Hill Men Cat 4 3 / 6
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 3 3 / 3
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)
Joshua Schroeder JRS 13+ 3 / 4
Ray Roetman Men SM 55+ 9 / 10
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 1 / 11
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
James R stevens Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 31
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 12 / 37
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 31 / 37
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Road Race (Jul 14 2013)
Aaron Wiens Men 3 38 / 40
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Aaron Wiens Men 3 19 / 21
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Aaron Wiens Men 3 28 / 37
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
James R stevens Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 17
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4-5 8 / 34
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4-5 20 / 34
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Stephen Kent v Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 13
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Trevor Christofferson Men Junior 13--14 19 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Trevor Christofferson Men Junior 13--14 22 / 57
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 30
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 30
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 40
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 9
Zack Mozer Men SM 5 9 / 44
David Chart Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 15
Ray Roetman Men SM 55+ 31 / 37
Trevor Christofferson Men JM 13-14 4 / 7
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 4 / 9
Richard Elliott Men SM 65+ 12 / 13
Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Ernest Elliott Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 67 / 69
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Anthony Alessio Pro 16 / 90
Anthony Alessio *Masters 40+ 18 / 66
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 35
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 11 / 49
Timothy Sanders Men Cat 4 49 / 49
New Mexico Regional Championship Road Race (Jun 22 2013)
Joshua Schroeder Men CAT 3/4 22 / 43
Christopher Wahle Men CAT 3/4 32 / 43
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Richard Elliott Men SM 65+ 6 / 8
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 30
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 9 / 10
Trevor Christofferson Men JM 13-14 1 / 5
Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Conner Boothe Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Kevin Hill Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 24
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Trevor Christofferson Men JM 13-14 5 / 10
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 7 / 10
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 2 / 10
David Chart Men SM 3 7 / 15
Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Ernest Elliott Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 28 / 34
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 35
Zack Mozer Men SM 5 20 / 61
David Chart Men SM 35+ 3 10 / 29
Ray Roetman Men SM 55+ 36 / 42
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 5 / 11
Richard Elliott Men SM 65+ 10 / 10
Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)
Ernest Elliott Senior Men Category 3 25 / 35
Cow Country Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 4 1 / 7
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)
John Trent Men Cat 5 under 40 8 / 12
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Christopher Wahle Men SM 5 8 / 26
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 39 / 42
James R stevens Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 29
Matthew Otero Men SM 35+ 4 26 / 29
Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)
John Trent Men Cat 5 under 40 15 / 17
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
John Harding Men Cat 4 58 / 58
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Rick Rohret Men 3 51 / 61
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 13
Paul Porterfield Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 13
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 16
Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Herb R beaven Men SM 45+ 4 29 / 31
David Chart Men SM 35+ 3 3 / 22
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Carl Butler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 10
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Conner Boothe Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 13
Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Coul Hill Men Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)
Ernest Elliott Men Cat 3 16 / 18
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Paul Boots Men SM 45+ 4 31 / 50
Chris Lucas Men SM 45+ 4 34 / 50
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 4 48 / 50
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 5 / 9
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 21 / 78
Matthew Otero Men SM 4 42 / 78
Zack Mozer Men SM 5 12 / 31
Christopher Wahle Men SM 5 16 / 31
Trevor Christofferson Men JM 13-14 1 / 12
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 5 / 16
Richard Elliott Men SM 65+ 10 / 10
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 37 / 42
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 5 / 11
Trevor Christofferson Men JM 13-14 1 / 13
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 2 / 13
Liam Sullivan Men JM 13-14 12 / 13
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 1 / 10
Eden Road Race (May 5 2013)
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 4 2 / 4
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)
Aaron Wiens Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 31
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Chris Lucas Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 28
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 6 / 8
Trevor Christofferson Men JM 13-14 3 / 9
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 5 / 9
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Zack Mozer Men SM 5 11 / 53
Christopher Wahle Men SM 5 35 / 53
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 14 / 52
David Chart Men SM 35+ 3 26 / 44
Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Rick Rohret Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters40 40--49 13 / 14
Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Michael Slavics Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 23 / 28
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Samuel Paik Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Jesse Balon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 31 / 56
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)
George Carey Men Masters 45+ 12 / 13
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Christopher Wahle Men SM 5 23 / 31
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 20 / 35
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)
Bracken Spencer Men Cat 4 1 / 12
Chris Lillig Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Rick Rohret Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters40 40--49 14 / 15
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Paul Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 10
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Kevin Hill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 29
Conner Boothe Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 53 / 59
James Stevens Men SM 35+ 4 30 / 55
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 19 / 56
David Chart Men SM 35+ 3 24 / 58
Trevor Christofferson Men JM 13-14 1 / 8
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Zack Mozer Men Master Men 20 / 57
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Robert Galbreath Men Cat 5 1 / 18
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Conner Boothe Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Kevin Hill Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 33
Dallas Gere Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 8
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
George Carey Men Masters 45-49 26 / 26
Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4/5 13 / 27
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Anthony Alessio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 37
Squawker Road Classic - TT (Apr 6 2013)
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4/5 11 / 16
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
James Stevens Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 44
Christopher Wahle Men SM 5 17 / 40
Coul Hill Men SM 4 40 / 63
David Chart Men SM 35+ 3 36 / 55
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Rick Rohret Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 57
Rick Rohret Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 20
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Anthony Alessio Men Masters 40+ 4 / 35
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 18 / 39
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 23 / 39
Trevor Christofferson Men SM 4 33 / 39
Zack Mozer Men SM 4-5 27 / 44
Cowboy TT and Collegiate TTT (Mar 30 2013)
Kendrick Boots JM 10-14 1 / 3
Liam Sullivan JM 10-14 3 / 3
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Carl Butler Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 14
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Anthony Alessio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 26
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Robert Galbreath Men Cat 5 2 / 7
Jesse Balon Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 17
Las Vegas Crit Series (Mar 23 2013)
Brian Choate Men Cat 1-4 Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Brian Choate Men Cat 1-4 Masters 40+ 18 / 18
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 2/3 44 / 49
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 2/3 47 / 49
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 14 / 50
Haley Porterfield Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 1 / 1
Gabriel Porterfield Men Jr 10-14 3 / 6
Paul Porterfield Men Jr 10-14 6 / 6
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Anthony Alessio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 70
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Samuel Paik Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 29 / 50
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 2/3 45 / 61
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 21 / 64
Haley Porterfield Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 1 / 1
Gabriel Porterfield Men Jr 10-14 3 / 6
Paul Porterfield Men Jr 10-14 6 / 6
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 2/3 44 / 61
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 20 / 57
Haley Porterfield Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 1 / 1
Gabriel Porterfield Men Jr 10-14 4 / 6
Paul Porterfield Men Jr 10-14 5 / 6
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 2/3 44 / 61
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 9 / 63
Haley Porterfield Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 1 / 1
Gabriel Porterfield Men Jr 10-14 3 / 6
Paul Porterfield Men Jr 10-14 6 / 6
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
George Carey Men 50+ Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Anthony Alessio Pro/1/2/3 19 / 70
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 68
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 49
Kenny Hill Autowerks Spring Classic (Mar 9 2013)
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 9 / 57
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 38
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 20
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 20
Paul Porterfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 17 / 20
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Masters 19 / 20
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Anthony Alessio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 40
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Isaac Porterfield Men's Cat 4 Senior 15 / 48
Gabriel Porterfield Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 Junior 3 / 6
Paul Porterfield Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 Junior 6 / 6
Tice Porterfield Men's Cat 3 Senior 33 / 49
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Jesse Balon Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 19 / 28
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 43 / 46
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 26 / 26
Trevor Christofferson Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 27 / 27
Trevor Christofferson Men Junior 13-14 6 / 10
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 28 / 28
Trevor Christofferson Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Samuel Paik Men Cat 5 14 / 27
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 24 / 28
Trevor Christofferson Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Jesse Balon Men Cat 5 21 / 43
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Jesse Balon Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 9 / 21
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Jesse Balon Men Cat 5 21 / 34
Mt. Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 6 2012)
Brian Choate Men Masters 45-99 7 / 11
Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 22 2012)
Gage Hecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
George Carey Men Masters 50-54 15 / 19
Ride Stage 5 Criterium (Aug 24 2012)
Gage Hecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Kevin Eldredge Men 4 Master 45+ 5 / 50
Mark Berghoefer Men 4 Master 45+ 36 / 50
Gage Hecht Men Junior 13-14 1 / 21
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 13-14 18 / 21
Richard Elliott Men Master 65+ 13 / 20
David Chart Men 4 Master 35+ 48 / 54
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
George Carey Men Masters 50-54 19 / 22
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Gage Hecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 1 / 11
Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)
Gage Hecht Men 3 10-99 13 / 20
Kevin Eldredge Men 4 45-99 11 / 26
Joshua Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 1 / 3
Toren Heuval Kermesse (Aug 5 2012)
Aaron Wiens Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 31 / 52
Joel Boelke Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 16 / 20
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Gage Hecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 1 / 20
Joshua Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 5 / 20
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Gage Hecht Men 3 10-99 2 / 18
Kevin Eldredge Men 4 45-99 10 / 38
David Chart Men 4 35-99 4 / 26
Gage Hecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 1 / 15
Joshua Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 6 / 15
Declan Kerwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 9 / 15
Liam Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 15 / 15
Larry Varys Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 44 / 45
Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)
Michael Slavics Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 31 / 31
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
George Carey Men Masters 45-49 28 / 69
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Joshua Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 2 / 11
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
George Carey Men Masters 50-54 8 / 11
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
David Chart Men 4 35-99 2 / 15
Joshua Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 2 / 10
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
Gage Hecht Men 3 5 / 27
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Gage Hecht Men 3 10-99 6 / 54
Synergy Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
Joel Boelke Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 3 / 9
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)
Gage Hecht Men 3 10-99 10 / 10
Joshua Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 3 / 3
Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Michael Slavics Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 38 / 40
Joel Boelke Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 37 / 40
Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 8 2012)
Richard Elliott Men Master Open 65-99 7 / 11
David Chart Men Master Cat 4 35-99 3 / 8
Kevin Eldredge Men Master Cat 4 45-99 3 / 12
Gage Hecht Men Junior Jm 13-14 13-14 1 / 3
Aaron Elliott Men Junior Jm 13-14 13-14 3 / 3
Maurine Sweeney Women Master Open 55-99 1 / 3
Patrick Sullivan Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 10
Stephen Wade Men Master Open 55-99 8 / 19
Richard Sweeney Men Master Open 55-99 15 / 19
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Gage Hecht Men 3 Senior 13 / 43
Gage Hecht Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Ernie Elliott Men Category3 22 / 31
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)
Kevin Eldredge Men 4 Master 45+ 4 / 28
Gage Hecht Men 3 HC 7 / 7
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
George Carey masters 45+ 26 / 49
Ernie Elliott masters 45+ 32 / 49
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)
Ernie Elliott Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 20
Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
David Chart Men 4 Master 35+ 14 / 22
Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)
David Chart Men 4 Master 35+ 2 / 22
Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
David Chart Men 4 Master 35+ 1 / 23
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Gage Hecht Men Junior 13-14 1 / 76
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 13-14 26 / 76
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 20 2012)
Ernie Elliott Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 15
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)
Liam Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 9 / 9
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Larry Varys Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 45 / 54
Richard Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 52 / 54
David Chart Men 4 Sm 35-99 3 / 25
Kevin Eldredge Men 4 Sm 45-99 8 / 37
Chris Lucas Men 4 Sm 45-99 18 / 37
Christian Friend Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-12 12 / 12
Gage Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 1 / 16
Joshua Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 4 / 16
Aaron Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 11 / 16
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)
Ernie Elliott Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 29
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)
David Chart Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 23
Kevin Eldredge Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 37
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Anthony Alessio Pro - 3 20 / 72
Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Adam Hawkinson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Minnesota State Championship Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)
Joel Boelke Men Cat 3 Senior 18-99 11 / 11
Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
David Chart Men 4 Sm 35+ 12 / 23
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)
Ernest Elliott Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 25
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 79
William Lico Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 75 / 79
Antonio Schiaffino Men Junior 10-12 6 / 7
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Anthony Alessio Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 98
Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)
David Chart Men 4 Senior 35-99 16 / 26
Gage Hecht Men 4 Senior 10-99 2 / 40
Joshua Schroeder Men 4 Senior 10-99 38 / 40
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Ernie Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)
Ken Depinto Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-54 67 / 117
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
John Harding Men Cat 4/5 6 / 57
Kevin Hill Men Cat 4/5 45 / 57
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2012)
Ernest Elliott Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 17
Pioneers Park Grand Prix (May 20 2012)
Gage Hecht Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)
George Carey Masters Men 45+ 20 / 22
Capital City Criterium (May 19 2012)
Gage Hecht Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
George Carey Men Masters 45-49 37 / 38
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)
Ernest Elliott Men Cat1/2/3 A 26 / 36
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 60
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Chris Lucas Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 26 / 33
Gage Hecht Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 1 / 37
David Chart Men Cat 4 Sm 35-99 11 / 21
Richard Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 65-99 5 / 6
Christian Friend Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 9 / 10
Gage Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-14 1 / 14
Joshua Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-14 4 / 14
Liam Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-14 13 / 14
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
Ernie Elliott Men 45+ 18 / 50
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Jeremy Tuel Men Category5 21 / 37
Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)
Richard Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 10 / 13
Chris Lucas Men 4 45-99 47 / 68
David Chart Men 4 35-99 2 / 47
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
Aaron Wiens Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 22 / 54
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Ernie Elliott Men Masters 40-44 40 / 43
Jeremy Tuel Men Category4/5 34 / 55
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)
Ernest Elliott Men Cat1/2/3 A 26 / 36
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Brian Wagner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 51
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Ernie Elliott Men Master 40-49 22 / 22
Andy Hessler Men Cat. 5 26 / 29
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Ernie Elliott Men Masters 40-49 17 / 22
Andy Hessler Men Cat 5 29 / 30
Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Eric Sundstrom Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Joel Boelke Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Michael Slavics Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Adam Hawkinson Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Aaron Wiens Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Andy Hessler Men Category5 35 / 40
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Joshua Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 2 / 9
Richard Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 5 / 5
Gage Hecht Men 4 10-99 9 / 40
David Chart Men 4 35-99 6 / 26
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
John Harding Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 53
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Karie Casey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18-99 4 / 5
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Ernie Elliott Men Cat 3 46 / 61
Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)
Gage Hecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 1 / 12
Joshua Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 9 / 12
Richard Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 11 / 17
Larry Varys Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 44 / 57
Kevin Eldredge Men 4 45-99 8 / 47
Chris Lucas Men 4 45-99 9 / 47
Mark Berghoefer Men 4 45-99 47 / 47
David Chart Men 4 35-99 2 / 31
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 50
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Joshua Schroeder Men 4 10-99 37 / 38
Jerry Cutright Men 4 45-99 40 / 40
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Anthony Alessio Masters 30 24 / 107
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Anthony Alessio Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 59
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Gage Hecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 1 / 13
Joshua Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 8 / 13
Liam Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 13 / 13
Richard Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 46 / 49
Larry Varys Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 47 / 49
Kevin Eldredge Men 4 45-99 25 / 75
Ken Depinto Men 4 45-99 60 / 75
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Anthony Alessio Pro/1/2/3 45 / 47
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
David Chart Men SM 35_4 35-99 12 / 71
Kevin Eldredge Men SM 35_4 35-99 57 / 71
San Tan Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Thomas Munoz Men masters 35+ 24 / 21
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Anthony Alessio Pro/1/2/3 3 / 48
DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)
Gage Hecht Men Cat 4/5 8-99 2 / 58
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Anthony Alessio Pro/1/2/3 3 / 70
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 10 / 41
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 9 / 23
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Anthony Alessio Pro/1/2/3 3 / 66
Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)
Gus Arbis Men Cat 3/4 35+ 15 / 35
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Gus Arbis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 34
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Carl Canaparo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 72
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Carl Canaparo Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 31 / 36
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Anthony Rogers Men Category 5 U40 14 / 24
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Samuel Bell Juniors 10-14 1 / 22
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)
Ernest Elliott Masters Men (50+/60+) 10 / 14
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)
Ernest Elliott Masters Men (50+/60+) 9 / 14
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)
Ernest Elliott Masters Men (50+/60+) 4 / 25
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Ernie Elliott Master 45+ 7 / 24
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Ernest Elliott Men M 4 22 / 67
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
Michael Long Masters 45+ 14 / 47
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Ernest Elliott Men master 50-59 10 / 33
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Linford Weaver Men Masters 45-49 51 / 73
Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)
Ernie Elliott Men 3/4 24 / 41
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Gale Hess Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Michael Long Masters 45+ 15 / 26
Gale Hess Cat 3/4 19 / 40
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Michael Long Masters 45+ 22 / 42
Linford Weaver Masters 45+ 42 / 42
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Ernie Elliott Master 50+ 15 / 26
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)
Robert Oellermann Men Cat 3 40 / 39
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Ernie Elliott Cat 3/4 25 / 39
North Carolina State TT Championships (May 29 2011)
Andy Albershardt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 2 / 4
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
Ernest Elliott Men 4/5 17 / 48
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)
Michael Long Men Masters 45-54 16 / 24
Gale Hess Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
Gale Hess Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)
Samuel Bell Cat 4 22 / 66
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Ernest Elliott Men Masters 50-59 24 / 32
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Anthony Alessio Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 1 / 77
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
Samuel Bell Cat 4 Men 19 / 41
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Samuel Bell Junior Men 15-16 26 / 40
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Mike Creamer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 17
Mike Creamer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx Style 12 / 16
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Ernest Elliott Men Open Master 40-99 25 / 28
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Dean Knudsen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 40
Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)
Samuel Bell JR 10-14 BOYS 2 / 10
Peter Teeuwen Memorial OmniumTime Trials #3 (Aug 15 2010)
Samuel Bell Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 6
DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)
Timothy Kauffman Men Category 3/4 33 / 49
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 21 2010)
Ernest Elliott Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 21
Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)
Timothy Kauffman Men 4/5 18 / 18
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Timothy Kauffman Men 4 40 / 66
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Samuel Bell Men Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Bernie Caber Men 4/5 23 / 66
Timothy Kauffman Men 4/5 37 / 66
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Carl Canaparo Men 4 32 / 53
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Carl Canaparo Men 4/5 Master 35-99 39 / 54
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Ernest Elliott Men MR Master 40-49 50 / 57
Christopher Peris Men MR Master 40-49 51 / 57
Linford Weaver Men MR Master 50-59 19 / 26
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Bernie Caber MEN 4 & U19 36 / 51
Ernie Elliott MASTERS 45+ 29 / 40
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Darryl Smith Masters 40+ (1-4) 31 / 87
Fabien Grignard Masters 40+ (1-4) 32 / 87
Chris Peris 4 Men Blue 64 / 88
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Darryl Smith Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 45 / 68
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Darryl Smith Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 47 / 70
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Spencer Yates Master 35+ 16 / 70
Busiest Racers
in last months
Joshua Schroeder 44
Gage Hecht 26
David Chart 25
Anthony Alessio 20
Trevor Christofferson 20
Coul Hill 19
Ernest Elliott 18
Richard Elliott 18
Ernie Elliott 17
Christopher Wahle 17
Bracken Spencer 14
Gabriel Porterfield 13
George Carey 13
Paul Porterfield 11
Chris Lucas 11
Steven Truesdale 10
Kevin Eldredge 10
Stefano Schiaffino 8
Kendrick Boots 8
Aaron Wiens 8
Patrick Sullivan 7
Isaac Porterfield 7
Samuel Bell 7
Michael Slavics 7
Tice Porterfield 7
Liam Sullivan 7
Jesse Balon 6
Gary Schobel 6
Zack Mozer 6
Larry Varys 5
Joel Boelke 5
Rick Rohret 5
Ray Roetman 5
Conner Boothe 4
Kevin Hill 4
Carl Canaparo 4
Adam Hawkinson 4
Michael Long 4
Timothy Kauffman 4
Gale Hess 4
Haley Porterfield 4
Dennis Roberts 3
Linford Weaver 3
Samuel Paik 3
Brian Choate 3
Darryl Smith 3
Andy Hessler 3
James R stevens 3
Herman Shum 3
Tyler Roberts 3
Bob Burdon 3
John Harding 3
Joshua Judson 2
John Trent 2
Matthew Otero 2
Robert Oellermann 2
Lynwood Mueller 2
Robert Galbreath 2
Mark Berghoefer 2
Ken Depinto 2
Gus Arbis 2
Christian Friend 2
Jerry Cutright 2
Carl Butler 2
Bernie Caber 2
Mike Creamer 2
Aaron Elliott 2
Jeremy Tuel 2
James Stevens 2
Anthony Rogers 2
Herb R beaven 1
Jeremy Roberts 1
Mark Klein 1
Brian Wagner 1
Richard Sweeney 1
Patrick Sullivan 1
Dean Knudsen 1
Chris Peris 1
Paul Boots 1
Dave Kim 1
Maurine Sweeney 1
Spencer Yates 1
William Lico 1
Christopher Peris 1
Declan Kerwin 1
Stephen Kent v 1
Kendra Bakerkeener 1
Antonio Schiaffino 1
Fabien Grignard 1
Sheldon Horst 1
Dallas Gere 1
Karie Casey 1
Eric Sundstrom 1
Tim Turnquist 1
Schobel Gary 1
Jon Stamm 1
Euan Houston 1
Joe Keener 1
Thomas Munoz 1
Andy Albershardt 1