Log In
 
 
Team Overview: GS CYCLELIFE Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Jake Thompson Men 3 59 / 66
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Jake Thompson Men 3 53 / 63
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Jake Thompson Men 3 41 / 65
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Jake Thompson Men 3 58 / 66
Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)
Samuel James Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 29
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 7
New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Keane Brennan Pro1-3 60 / 80
Keane Brennan Junior (15-18) 8 / 14
Keane Brennan Cat 3 Men 42 / 46
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Samuel Lear Men Cat1/2/3 64 / 67
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Liam Panero Men Cat 3 40 / 49
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Jake Thompson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 46 / 71
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 34 / 65
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Keane Brennan Men Cat 3/4 54 / 71
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 U19 1 / 1
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Keane Brennan Men Cat 3/4 70 / 91
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Tanner Browne Men Open 55 / 64
Jake Thompson Men Cat3/4 32 / 60
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Tanner Browne PRO CAT 1-2-3 51 / 55
Samuel James PRO CAT 1-2-3 54 / 55
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Tanner Browne PRO 1/2/3 51 / 54
Samuel James PRO 1/2/3 53 / 54
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men CAT 3/4 40 / 43
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)
Tanner Browne Men PRO 1/2/3 54 / 72
Samuel James Men PRO 1/2/3 60 / 72
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men CAT 3/4 30 / 48
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men CAT 3/4 37 / 43
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Tanner Browne Men PRO 1/2/3 73 / 83
Samuel James Men PRO 1/2/3 74 / 83
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men CAT 3/4 52 / 60
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men CAT 3/4 22 / 29
Tanner Browne Men CAT 3/4 25 / 29
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Keane Brennan Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)
Keane Brennan Men Cat 3/4 26 / 28
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Jake Thompson Men JUNIORS CAT 3 U19 1 / 2
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men JUNIORS CAT 3 U19 2 / 2
Jake Thompson Men CAT 3 6 / 8
Samuel James Men PRO CAT 1-2 3 / 6
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Liam Panero Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 20
Tanner Browne Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 20
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Liam Panero Mens 3/4 39 / 66
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Mens 3/4 57 / 66
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Samuel Lear Men CAT 3/4 5 / 32
Tanner Browne Men CAT 3/4 9 / 32
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Tanner Browne Men CAT 3/4 2 / 32
Samuel Lear Men CAT 3/4 10 / 32
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Tanner Browne Men CAT 3/4 12 / 61
Samuel Lear Men CAT 3/4 20 / 61
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men CAT 3/4 47 / 61
Liam Panero Men CAT 3/4 52 / 61
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Samuel James Men CAT 1/2/3 49 / 51
Samuel Lear Men CAT 3/4 5 / 69
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men CAT 3/4 14 / 69
Tanner Browne Men CAT 3/4 20 / 69
Liam Panero Men CAT 3/4 62 / 69
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Teddy Kozlowski Men Category1/2 U19 1 / 2
Samuel Lear Men Category3 2 / 20
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men Category3 15 / 20
Keane Brennan Men Category3 20 / 20
Teddy Kozlowski Men Category1/2 10 / 23
Samuel Lear Men Category3 U19 1 / 4
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men Category3 U19 3 / 4
Keane Brennan Men Category3 U19 4 / 4
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3(3/4) 4 / 53
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men Cat 3(3/4) 21 / 53
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 13
Samuel Lear Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 13
Tanner Browne Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 13
Liam Panero Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 13
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 37
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Samuel Lear Men Junior 17-18 7 / 44
Tanner Browne Men Junior 17-18 10 / 44
Keane Brennan Men Junior 17-18 33 / 44
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Samuel James Men Juniors 16-18 1 / 20
Samuel Lear Men Juniors 16-18 2 / 20
Tanner Browne Men Juniors 16-18 3 / 20
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men Juniors 16-18 4 / 20
Teddy Kozlowski Men Juniors 16-18 5 / 20
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Keane Brennan B Race 42 / 64
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Tanner Browne Men Category3 2 / 15
Tanner Browne Men Category3 U19 1 / 2
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Ment Cat 4 2 / 69
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3/4 1 / 70
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Liam Panero Men 3 17 / 36
Juniors Day Out (Sep 14 2013)
Matthew English Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Liam Panero Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 6
2013 MABRA and MD/DC/DE/VA Track Championship (Aug 25 2013)
Tanner Browne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr. 15-18 M 1 / 1
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
Tanner Browne Men CAT 3 NOVICE 14 / 28
Matthew English Men CAT 3 NOVICE 21 / 28
Liam Panero Men CAT 3 NOVICE 28 / 28
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Ryan Collins Men Category 3 31 / 56
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3 41 / 58
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Ryan Collins Men Category 3 18 / 60
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Ryan Collins Men Category 3 36 / 60
Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Isaac Kaplan Men Category 3 1 / 10
Matthew English Men Category 3 7 / 10
Tanner Browne Jr Boys 15-18 1 / 2
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Isaac Kaplan Men 3 4 / 66
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Isaac Kaplan Men 3 2 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Isaac Kaplan Men 3 3 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Isaac Kaplan Men 3 16 / 76
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Aidan Palmer JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 3 / 18
Dimitri Lemus JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 5 / 18
Liam Panero JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 11 / 18
Tanner Browne JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 12 / 18
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 3 1 / 13
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 5 / 13
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Ryan Collins Men 3 11 / 56
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Tanner Browne Men Junior Cat 2/3 U19 6 / 6
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Tanner Browne Men CAT 3/4 3 / 55
Isaac Kaplan Men CAT 3/4 7 / 55
Aidan Palmer Men CAT 3/4 26 / 55
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3/4 32 / 55
Zander Guzy-sprague Men CAT 3/4 53 / 55
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3/4 19 / 54
Isaac Kaplan Men CAT 3/4 21 / 54
Tanner Browne Men CAT 3/4 36 / 54
Aidan Palmer Men CAT 3/4 38 / 54
Zander Guzy-sprague Men CAT 3/4 46 / 54
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3/4 24 / 69
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 3/4 27 / 69
Tanner Browne Men CAT 3/4 29 / 69
Isaac Kaplan Men CAT 3/4 33 / 69
Zander Guzy-sprague Men CAT 3/4 52 / 69
Aidan Palmer Men CAT 3/4 66 / 69
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Isaac Kaplan Men CAT 3/4 24 / 77
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3/4 27 / 77
Zander Guzy-sprague Men CAT 3/4 49 / 77
Aidan Palmer Men CAT 3/4 50 / 77
Tanner Browne Men CAT 3/4 51 / 77
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 3/4 67 / 77
Liam Panero Men CAT 3/4 74 / 77
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Tanner Browne Men Category 3/4 3 / 58
Aidan Palmer Men Category 3/4 10 / 58
Isaac Kaplan Men Category 3/4 16 / 58
Dimitri Lemus Men Category 3/4 26 / 58
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Category 3/4 48 / 58
Coeymans Hollow Time Trial (Jun 12 2013)
Keane Brennan Open 18 / 30
Coeymans Hollow Time Trial (Jun 5 2013)
Keane Brennan Open 21 / 35
Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)
Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Junior Elite U19 10+ 1 / 2
Samuel James Men Junior Elite U19 10+ 2 / 2
Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)
Samuel James Men Junior Elite U19 10+ 1 / 1
Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Samuel James Men Juniors Elite U19 10+ 1 / 1
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Dimitri Lemus Junior Men 15-18 1 / 21
Tanner Browne Junior Men 15-18 5 / 21
Matthew English Junior Men 15-18 9 / 21
Liam Panero Junior Men 15-18 11 / 21
Isaac Kaplan Men Category 3 21 / 31
Dimitri Lemus Men Category 3 28 / 31
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 4
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 4
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Dimitri Lemus Men 3 46 / 53
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)
Tanner Browne Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3/4 18 / 46
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 21 / 24
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 20 / 24
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 20 / 26
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 22 / 29
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 3/4 11 / 65
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3/4 17 / 65
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)
Keane Brennan Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 3
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2-3 40 / 66
Ryan Collins Men Cat 2-3 41 / 66
Tanner Browne Men Cat 2-3 53 / 66
Samuel James Men Cat 2-3 57 / 66
Liam Panero Men Cat 2-3 65 / 66
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Tanner Browne Men CAT 2-3 25 / 36
Ryan Collins Men CAT 2-3 33 / 36
Liam Panero Men CAT 2-3 35 / 36
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 2-3 36 / 36
Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 2-3 17 / 46
Tanner Browne Men CAT 2-3 30 / 46
Ryan Collins Men CAT 2-3 35 / 46
Liam Panero Men CAT 2-3 36 / 46
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Tanner Browne Men CAT 2-3 15 / 73
Ryan Collins Men CAT 2-3 44 / 73
Liam Panero Men CAT 2-3 61 / 73
Samuel James Men CAT 2-3 67 / 73
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 2-3 69 / 73
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Keane Brennan U19 Elite 1 / 4
Tanner Browne U19 Elite 2 / 4
Zander Guzy-sprague U19 Elite 3 / 4
Keane Brennan Elite 22 / 25
Tanner Browne Elite 23 / 25
Zander Guzy-sprague Elite 24 / 25
Ben Jacoby Men 4/5 44 / 48
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Tanner Browne Men JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 23
Samuel James Men JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 23
Liam Panero Men JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 23
Matthew English Men JUNIOR 15-18 4 / 23
Dimitri Lemus Men JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 23
Zander Guzy-sprague Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 10 / 35
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 15 / 35
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 26 / 35
Zander Guzy-sprague Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 19 / 82
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 32 / 82
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 61 / 82
Ben Jacoby Men CAT 5 6 / 49
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Matthew English Men Cat 4 28 / 69
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52
Matthew English Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 10
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Ryan Collins Men Category3/4 16 / 57
Aidan Palmer Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 17
Dimitri Lemus Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 17
Tanner Browne Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 17
Liam Panero Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 17
Matthew English Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 17
Ben Jacoby Men Category5 2 / 45
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Ben Jacoby Men Category4/5 20 / 53
Tanner Browne Men Juniors Cat 4-5 10-18 1 / 4
Matthew English Men Juniors Cat 4-5 10-18 4 / 4
Joanna Millstein Women Category3/4 16 / 19
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Tanner Browne U19 Men 4/5 1 / 6
Matthew English U19 Men 4/5 4 / 6
Tanner Browne Men 4/5 6 / 51
Matthew English Men 4/5 13 / 51
Liam Panero Men 4/5 29 / 51