Log In

Team Overview: PTS RACING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Bill Gros M 45+ 7 / 31

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Michael Russo Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 34

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 4 / 67
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 2/3 12 / 67
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 2/3 26 / 67
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 2/3 48 / 67
Ryan Collins Men Cat 2/3 55 / 67
Travis Skeel Men Cat 2/3 58 / 67

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Greg Wittwer Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 74 / 92
Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 9 / 36
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 2/3 15 / 36
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 19 / 36
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 2/3 25 / 36
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2/3 30 / 36
Michael Russo Men Cat 2/3 33 / 36

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 75

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Sam Guzman Men Cat 4 1 / 74
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 65 / 74
Anne Hughes Women Cat 4 19 / 28
Sam Guzman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 63
Peter Steyaert Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 63
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 58
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 58
Travis Skeel Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 58
Philip Sousa Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 58
Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 58
Justin Onusko Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 58
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3 3 / 46
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3 17 / 46
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 23 / 46
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3 26 / 46
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 1 / 31

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 56

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 76

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45 - 54 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 53 / 71

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

John Nelmes Men Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 22
Geoff Hughes Men Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 22

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 6 / 38

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Clint Dager Men Cat 2 47 / 68
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2 64 / 68

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 84

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men SENIOR 4 3 / 48

MONKEY HILL TIME TRIAL (May 15 2015)

Frank Cundiff CAT 2-3 MEN 7 / 10

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Anne Hughes Women Cat 4 21 / 21
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Sam Guzman Masters 35 Cat 3/4 5 / 67
Greg Wittwer Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 84
Michael Russo Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 84
Daniel Diem Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 84
Travis Skeel Senior Cat 1/2/3 45 / 84
Ryan Collins Senior Cat 1/2/3 53 / 84
Bill Gros Senior Cat 1/2/3 59 / 84
Frank Cundiff Senior Cat 1/2/3 60 / 84
Erin Silliman Senior Cat 1/2/3 84 / 84
Erin Silliman Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Bill Gros Masters 45 7 / 45
John Nelmes Masters 45 34 / 45
Sam Guzman Novice Cat 4 5 / 44
Geoffrey Tiblin Novice Cat 4 7 / 44
David Stryffeler Novice Cat 4 14 / 44
Christopher Guepe Novice Cat 4 22 / 44

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

Philip Sousa Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 24

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Ryan Collins Men CAT 3 33 / 39

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 1 / 15

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Erin Silliman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 60
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 60
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 60
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 60
Daniel Diem Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 60
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 50 / 61

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 64

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 66

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 25 2015)

David Stryffeler Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Philip Sousa Men PRO/1/2/3 29 / 56

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 71
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 71
Jason Devaney Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 30 / 32

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 3 15 / 110

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 61
Jeffrey Schomig Men Cat 5 1 / 58
Ernie Frate Men Cat 5 23 / 58
Anne Hughes Women Cat 4 18 / 26
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 75
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 75
Philip Sousa Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 75
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 75
Travis Skeel Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 75
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 62
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4/5 10 / 62
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 4/5 58 / 62
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4/5 61 / 62
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 46
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 46
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 13 / 79
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 21 / 79
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 37 / 79
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 40 / 79

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Clint Dager Men pro/1/2 18 / 66

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Clint Dager Men OPEN 19 / 55

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

John Nelmes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 36
Bill Gros Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 36
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 5 2 / 63
Dave Wolcott Men Cat 5 23 / 63
Ernie Frate Men Cat 5 26 / 63
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 2 / 57
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 14 / 57
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 26 / 57
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 34 / 57
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 50
Will King Men Cat 3/4 17 / 50
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Sean Gardner Men Cat 3/4 23 / 50
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 39 / 50
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 40 / 50
Justin Yeash Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 65
Taylor Pearman Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65
Jonathan Marshall Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 65
Frank Cundiff Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 65
Ben Rickey Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65
Michael Russo Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 65
Greg Wittwer Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 65
Erin Silliman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Samuel Guzman Men Cat 5 1 / 47
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 8 / 67
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 10 / 67
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 23 / 67
John Nelmes Men Masters 35+ 9 / 54
Bill Gros Men Masters 35+ 17 / 54
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 57
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 57
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 57
Eric Diamond Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57
Travis Skeel Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 57
Philip Sousa Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 57
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4/5 21 / 73
Anne Hughes Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Will King Men Cat 3/4 8 / 74
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 15 / 74
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 16 / 74
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 20 / 74
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 30 / 74
John Nelmes Men Cat 3/4 42 / 74
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 45 / 74
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 54 / 74

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 12 / 39

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Ben Rickey Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 53
Frank Cundiff Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 53
Erin Silliman Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 53
Travis Skeel Men Senior 18+ Cat 3 13 / 41
Christopher Guepe Men Senior 18+ Cat 4 36 / 65

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 18 / 19
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 5 3 / 22

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 34

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 42

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 4 / 17

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 21 / 37

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Bill Gros Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 32 / 63

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Bill Gros Men 45-49 MR 6 / 26
Jason Hall Men 1/2 2 / 6
Clint Dager Men 1/2 6 / 6

That Dam Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

John Bowsher Men 50K I 35+ MR 3 / 6
Lance Hubbell Men 50K I 3 4 / 4

Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Lucas Farr Men Cat3/4 2 / 28
Justin Crawford Men pro/1/2/3 23 / 37

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4/5 9 / 38
Clint Dager Men CAT 2/3 15 / 25
Bill Gros Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Bill Gros Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 22

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Travis Skeel Men 40K 4 12 / 13
John Nelmes Men 40K 45+ MR 6 / 18

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Justin Crawford Men Pro/1/2 36 / 65
Peter Steyaert Men 4 4 / 43
David Stryffeler Men 4 8 / 43
Philip Sousa Men 3 30 / 48

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

Michael Russo Men Cat3 5 / 9
Eric Diamond Men Cat3 7 / 9
David Miller Men Cat3 8 / 9

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

David Stryffeler Men 4 10 / 46
Peter Steyaert Men 4 16 / 46
Philip Sousa Men 3 6 / 40

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
John Nelmes Men Masters 45 10 / 26
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 12 / 57
Lucas Farr Men Cat 3 16 / 33

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

David Stryffeler Men 4 9 / 44
Peter Steyaert Men 4 21 / 44
Philip Sousa Men 3 8 / 41

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

David Stryffeler Men 4 13 / 44
Peter Steyaert Men 4 25 / 44
Philip Sousa Men 3 30 / 42

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

David Stryffeler Men 4 11 / 39
Peter Steyaert Men 4 20 / 39
Philip Sousa Men 3 10 / 48

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

David Stryffeler Men 4 2 / 37
Peter Steyaert Men 4 21 / 37
Philip Sousa Men 3 2 / 48

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Philip Sousa Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 21 / 41
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 29
Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 29
Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Michael Russo Men Cat 3 (10.4 mi ) 3 / 14
David Miller Men Cat 3 (10.4 mi ) 4 / 14
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 (10.4 mi ) 11 / 14
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 9 / 24
Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 15 / 24
Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 22 / 24
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 17 / 29
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 25 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 3 / 18
David Miller Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Michael Russo Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 12 / 50
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 18 / 50
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 21 / 50
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 33
Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 47

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Justin Yeash Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 60 / 71
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 65
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 Senior 38 / 65
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 3/4 Senior 43 / 65
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 Senior 46 / 65

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 2 / 30
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4/5 21 / 49

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Philip Sousa Men Cat3/4 16 / 60
Philip Sousa Men Cat 4 2 / 51
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 21 / 51

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

David Miller Men Cat 3 40K ITT (40K ) 4 / 14
John Nelmes Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 6 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

John Nelmes Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 17

Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)

Travis Skeel Mens CAT 3/4 38 / 43
Travis Skeel Mens CAT 4/5 44 / 45

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 20 / 51

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Ben Rickey Men PRO 1/2/3 45 / 58

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 56

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Justin Yeash Men Cat 2/3 16 / 35
David Miller Men Cat 2/3 37 / 35
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 30 / 62
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 34 / 62
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 3/4 46 / 62

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 34 / 36
Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 49

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Ben Rickey Men Cat 2/3 3 / 71
Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 9 / 71
Daniel Diem Men Cat 2/3 64 / 71
Bill Gros Men Master 45+ 1 / 20
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 35 / 53

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
David Miller Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 5 / 25

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 79
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 79
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 5 / 74
John Bowsher Men Cat 4 19 / 74
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 32 / 74
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 39 / 74
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 5 / 37
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 37 / 38

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Clint Dager Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 68
Justin Crawford Men Cat Pro/1/2 51 / 68

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Clint Dager Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 56
Justin Crawford Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 56

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 4 / 42
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 8 / 42
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 17 / 42
David Miller Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 23 / 42
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 22 / 37
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 26 / 37
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 28 / 57

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Clint Dager Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 37

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Ben Rickey Men CAT 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 15 / 16
Christopher Guepe Men CAT 5 Senior 18+ 8 / 27
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 5 / 53
Travis Skeel Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 21 / 53

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Christopher Guepe Men Cat 5 Novice 24 / 46
John Nelmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 27
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 27
Michael Russo Men Cat 3 Intermediate 10 / 31
David Miller Men Cat 3 Intermediate 12 / 31
Justin Yeash Men Cat 3 Intermediate 14 / 31
Patrick Green Men Cat 3 Intermediate 23 / 31
Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 9 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

John Bowsher Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 27

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3-4 1 / 72
Michael Russo Men Cat 3-4 14 / 72
Justin Yeash Men Cat 3-4 15 / 72
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3-4 18 / 72
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3-4 51 / 72
Bill Gros Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 2 / 28

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

John Nelmes Men MASTER 45+ 2 / 14

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

John Nelmes Men MASTER 45+ 5 / 14

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Philip Sousa Men CAT 3/4 48 / 61

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Philip Sousa Men CAT 3/4 39 / 69

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 37 / 121

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 12 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 18

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Philip Sousa Ment Cat 4 1 / 69
Allen Traylor Ment Cat 4 25 / 69
Lance Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 74
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 20 / 70

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 8 / 48

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 12 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 101

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

Peter Steyaert Men Category4/5 24 / 63

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Peter Steyaert Men Category4/5 59 / 64

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Daniel Diem Men CAT 2/3 28 / 53

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Daniel Diem Men CAT 3 NOVICE 26 / 28
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 NOVICE 14 / 33
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 NOVICE 32 / 33
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 NOVICE 33 / 33
Daniel Diem Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 22 / 44

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)

Daniel Diem Cat 3 1 / 5

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Adam Diem Cat 3 3 / 35

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Travis Skeel Men 4 43 / 65

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Travis Skeel Men 4 31 / 59

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Daniel Diem Men CAT 1-2-3-4 SENIOR 7 / 12
Allen Traylor Men CAT 4 SENIOR 2 / 21
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 SENIOR 9 / 21

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Allen Traylor Men CAT 4 SENIOR 15 / 39
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 SENIOR 22 / 39
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 SENIOR 35 / 39

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 9 / 58
Allen Traylor Men Cat 4 12 / 52
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 45 / 52
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 46 / 52

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 17 / 31
Allen Traylor Men Cat 4 39 / 62
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 50 / 62
Lance Hubbell Men Cat 4 55 / 62

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 Senior 47 / 63
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Novice 37 / 59
Michael Harms Men Cat 4 Novice 41 / 59
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 Novice 43 / 59
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 Novice 46 / 59

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 28 / 53

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 26 / 52

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 48 / 54

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Category3 23 / 37

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 22 / 64
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 39 / 64

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Category3 11 / 19

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Category 3/4 15 / 58
Allen Traylor Men Category 3/4 28 / 58
David Stryffeler Men Category 3/4 50 / 58
Daniel Diem Men Category Pro/1/2/3 41 / 41

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 25 / 105
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 65 / 105
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 3/4 72 / 105
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 77 / 105
Allen Traylor Men Cat 3/4 85 / 105

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 2/3 62 / 77

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)

Lance Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 18

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 14 / 56
Allen Traylor Men Cat 4 21 / 75
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 30 / 75
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 47 / 75
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 66 / 75
Daniel Diem Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Adam Diem Men 4 4 / 41

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Adam Diem Men 4 15 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Adam Diem Men 4 18 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Adam Diem Men 4 4 / 41
Peter Steyaert Men 4 28 / 41

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Adam Diem Men's IV 7 / 34
David Stryffeler Men's IV 24 / 34

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Lance Hubbell Men Category 5 2 / 36
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 17 / 26
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 18 / 26
Michael Harms Men CAT 4 20 / 26
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 23 / 26

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Lance Hubbell Men 5 4 / 42
Adam Diem Men 4 22 / 55
Michael Harms Men 4 41 / 55
Travis Skeel Men 4 54 / 55
David Stryffeler Men 4 55 / 55

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Daniel Diem Men CAT 4 NOVICE 1 / 59
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 NOVICE 24 / 59
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 NOVICE 35 / 59
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 NOVICE 52 / 59
Lance Hubbell Men 35+ MASTERS 9 / 25

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Travis Skeel Men Cat 4/5 30 / 53
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 14 / 65

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Lance Hubbell Men Cat 5 C 4 / 21

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 45 / 47

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Category4 5 / 20
Lance Hubbell Men Category5 2 / 11

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 38 / 59
Daniel Diem Men CAT 4 58 / 59

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 4 2 / 62
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 21 / 62
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 26 / 62
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 48 / 62

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 10 / 35
Daniel Diem Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 27 / 35
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 28 / 35
Lance Hubbell Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 4 / 27
Lance Hubbell Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 11 / 62
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 15 / 62
Daniel Diem Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 48 / 62
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 49 / 62
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 9 / 82
Travis Skeel Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 24 / 82
Adam Diem Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 7 / 47
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 12 / 47

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 13 / 69
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 55 / 69

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Adam Diem Men 4-E 34 / 77

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Travis Skeel Men Category4 23 / 52
Peter Steyaert Men Category4 33 / 52
Daniel Diem Men Category4 35 / 52

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Category4/5 3 / 53
Lance Hubbell Men Category4/5 31 / 53

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Daniel Diem Cat 3 Men 59 / 73
Michael Harms Cat 4 5 / 65
Travis Skeel Cat 4 22 / 65
Daniel Diem Cat 4 24 / 65
David Stryffeler Cat 4 50 / 65
Peter Steyaert Cat 4 54 / 65
Travis Skeel Cat 4/5 8 / 73
Daniel Diem Cat 4/5 9 / 73
Peter Steyaert Cat 4/5 11 / 73
Michael Harms Cat 4/5 36 / 73
Lance Hubbell Cat 4/5 46 / 73
David Stryffeler Cat 4/5 47 / 73

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 17 2013)

Michael Harms Mens CAT 4 15 / 24

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Adam Diem Men 4/5 28 / 51
Peter Steyaert Men 4/5 37 / 51
Lance Hubbell Men 4/5 41 / 51