Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Carefast P/B Les Rois Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Elliot Grothe Men 3 7 / 49
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)
Grayson Gearin Men Cat4/5 14 / 18
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)
Grayson Gearin Men Cat4/5 11 / 18
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)
Grayson Gearin Men Cat4/5 14 / 20
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 26 / 47
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 11 / 50
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat 4 13 / 51
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 4 15 / 51
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 25 / 51
Michael Allec Men Cat 3 14 / 71
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 36 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat 4 13 / 49
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 4 20 / 49
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 22 / 49
Michael Allec Men Cat 3 23 / 71
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 47 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 4 3 / 52
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat 4 7 / 52
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 30 / 52
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 12 / 70
Michael Allec Men Cat 3 30 / 70
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)
Michael Allec Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 20 / 62
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 24 / 62
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 30 / 62
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 41 / 62
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 42 / 62
Jeff Mabry Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 47 / 62
Justin Pasquale Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 50 / 62
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 56 / 62
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 57 / 62
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 62 / 62
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 26 / 69
Terry Steeves Men Cat3/4 30 / 69
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat3/4 33 / 69
Justin Pasquale Men Cat3/4 45 / 69
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 46 / 69
Jeff Mabry Men Cat3/4 47 / 69
Nathan Grill Men Cat3/4 50 / 69
Grayson Gearin Men Cat3/4 53 / 69
Shannon Larsen Men Cat3/4 58 / 69
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat3/4 62 / 69
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 8 / 75
Nathan Grill Men Cat3/4 10 / 75
Terry Steeves Men Cat3/4 12 / 75
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 41 / 75
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat3/4 44 / 75
Grayson Gearin Men Cat3/4 48 / 75
Jeff Mabry Men Cat3/4 53 / 75
Justin Pasquale Men Cat3/4 58 / 75
Shannon Larsen Men Cat3/4 69 / 75
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat3/4 72 / 75
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Nathan Grill Men Cat3/4 10 / 73
Jeff Mabry Men Cat3/4 20 / 73
Terry Steeves Men Cat3/4 29 / 73
Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 32 / 73
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat3/4 33 / 73
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 42 / 73
Shannon Larsen Men Cat3/4 56 / 73
Grayson Gearin Men Cat3/4 57 / 73
Justin Pasquale Men Cat3/4 59 / 73
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat3/4 70 / 73
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 19 / 84
Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR (Aug 11 2013)
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 22
Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2 (Aug 10 2013)
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 22
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Justin Pasquale Men Cat 4 21 / 47
Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Travis Tung Men Cat 3/4 21 / 61
Douglas Young Men Cat 3/4 30 / 61
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3/4 35 / 61
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 53 / 61
Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Travis Tung Men Cat 3/4 27 / 67
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3/4 34 / 67
Douglas Young Men Cat 3/4 35 / 67
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 3/4 45 / 67
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 51 / 67
Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Douglas Young Men Cat 3/4 37 / 71
Travis Tung Men Cat 3/4 46 / 71
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3/4 49 / 71
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 3/4 52 / 71
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 56 / 71
Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Douglas Young Men Cat 3/4 10 / 71
Travis Tung Men Cat 3/4 30 / 71
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 3/4 45 / 71
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3/4 55 / 71
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 61 / 71
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 37 / 48
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 16 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 8 / 18
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 12 / 18
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 15 / 18
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 47 / 48