Log In

Team Overview: DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Willie Payton Men 35+ Masters 11 / 35
Angel Martinez Men 35+ Masters 14 / 35
William Wisse Men 45+ Masters 4 / 38

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Willie Payton Men 35+ Masters 11 / 22

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

John Landino M P/1/2/3 37 / 50

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Aleksey Urusov Men CAT 2/3/4 20 / 49
Willie Payton Men 35+ Masters 10 / 37
Aleksey Urusov Men 35+ Masters 36 / 37

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Joe Straub Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 18
John Landino Men Master Masters 40+ 15 / 30
William Wisse Men Master Masters 40+ 24 / 30
Angel Martinez Men Master Masters 40+ 999 / 30
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 3/4 24 / 70

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 2 2015)

Dennis Rutherford Cat 4/5 1 / 32

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 28 2015)

Aleksey Urusov Men Open Cat 2/3 32 / 37
Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 52
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 52

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Willie Payton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 79

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 25 2015)

Dennis Rutherford cat 4/5 2 / 38

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Willie Payton Men 35+ Masters 7 / 14

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Dennis Rutherford Men Cat4/5 3 / 26
William Wisse Men 45+ Master 4 / 19

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Dennis Rutherford Men Cat4/5 8 / 51
William Wisse Men 45+ Master 8 / 35
Joe Straub Men 45+ Master 12 / 35

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Dennis Rutherford Men Cat4/5 2 / 57
William Wisse Men 45+ Master 7 / 38
John Landino Men 45+ Master 22 / 38

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 20 2015)

Dennis Rutherford Men Cat4/5 4 / 55

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 18 2015)

Dennis Rutherford Cat 4/5 1 / 27

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Dorothy Ramsey Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Willie Payton Men Master 40+ 12 / 51
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 40+ 27 / 51
John Landino Men Master 40+ 36 / 51

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

William Wisse Men 45+ Masters 6 / 27

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 13 2015)

Brenden Conway Category 3 (Men) 23 / 25

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 12 2015)

Brenden Conway Men Category 1-23 25 / 37

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Aleksey Urusov Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 47
Angel Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 47

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Willie Payton Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 18
Willie Payton Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 43
Juan Pimentel sr. Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 53

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 4 2015)

Brenden Conway Men Category 1-23 19 / 39

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 4 2015)

Dennis Rutherford Cat 4/5 1 / 29

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Willie Payton Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 98

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Brenden Conway Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 55

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

Dorothy Ramsey Women 45+ Masters 3 / 8
John Landino Men 45+ Masters 1 / 54
William Wisse Men 45+ Masters 36 / 54

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Willie Payton Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 98

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Dorothy Ramsey WOMEN 50-54 20k Criterium 1 / 2

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Willie Payton Men 35+ Masters 10 / 17
John Landino Men 35+ Masters 14 / 17
Angel Martinez Men 35+ Masters 17 / 17
John Landino Men 45+ Masters 11 / 14
Kenneth Barreto Men Cat 3 13 / 31

Larkinville Challenge (May 28 2015)

Brenden Conway Men Category 1-23 20 / 36

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men 45+ Masters 12 / 78
Angel Martinez Men Cat 2 22 / 68
Willie Payton Men Cat 2 29 / 68

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Aleksey Urusov Men 35+ Masters 3 / 42
Juan Pimentel sr. Men 35+ Masters 12 / 42
Angel Martinez Men 35+ Masters 16 / 42
Willie Payton Men 35+ Masters 23 / 42
Jeff Johnson Men 35+ Masters 34 / 42

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Angel Martinez Men 35+ Masters 16 / 40
Willie Payton Men 35+ Masters 21 / 40
Aleksey Urusov Men 35+ Masters 31 / 40

Larkinville Challenge (May 21 2015)

Brenden Conway Men Category 1-23 17 / 35

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men 40+ Masters 10 / 69

Upper Freehold ITT (May 16 2015)

William Wisse Men Master 45+ 2 / 13
Aleksey Urusov Men Non 3 / 30

Larkinville Challenge (May 14 2015)

Brenden Conway Men Category 1-23 16 / 41

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 4 5 / 99

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Willie Payton Men Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 46
Sandor Kolozsvari Men Cat 4 17 / 57

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Willie Payton Men Master 40+ 11 / 45
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 40+ 17 / 45
Kenneth Barreto Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 57
Juan Pimentel sr. Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 57

Augusta Training Series (May 5 2015)

Dennis Rutherford B Race 11 / 29

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 3 2015)

Dorothy Ramsey Women 35+ Masters 3 / 11
William Wisse Men 45+ Masters 7 / 43
Willie Payton Men 35+ Masters 13 / 50
Angel Martinez Men 35+ Masters 14 / 50
Kenneth Barreto Men 35+ Masters 20 / 50
Jeff Johnson Men 55+ Masters 7 / 28

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 3 2015)

Brenden Conway Men Cat4/5 28 / 59

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Sandor Kolozsvari Men Open Cat 4 12 / 59

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Joe Straub 45 + Men 12 / 15

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Willie Payton Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 28

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Dorothy Ramsey CAT 3/4 WOMEN 3 / 17

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Sommerville Sports (Apr 26 2015)

Angel Martinez Men 35+ Master 8 / 37
Aleksey Urusov Men 35+ Master 29 / 37
Aleksey Urusov Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 29
Kenneth Barreto Men Cat 3 4 / 26

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Joe Straub Master 50+ 32 / 38
Dennis Rutherford Cat 4 6 / 37
John Landino Master 40+ 22 / 51

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Willie Payton Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

Augusta Training Series (Apr 21 2015)

Dennis Rutherford B Race 14 / 30

EFP Rotenberg Methods Criterium at the Zoo (Apr 19 2015)

Brenden Conway Men Category 3-4 5 / 32
Brenden Conway Men Category 4-5 17 / 32

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Jeff Johnson Men 55+ Masters 7 / 31
Dorothy Ramsey Men 55+ Masters 18 / 31

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Willie Payton Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 89

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

William Wisse Men Master 45+ 14 / 41
William Wisse Men Master 40+ 20 / 59
John Landino Men Master 40+ 33 / 59
Angel Martinez Men Master 40+ 47 / 59

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 12 2015)

Brenden Conway Men (Cat 4) 34 / 42

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Dorothy Ramsey Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Jeff Johnson Men Master 45+ 15 / 46
Dorothy Ramsey Men Master 45+ 46 / 46

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

John Landino Men 35+ Masters 12 / 62
Aleksey Urusov Men 35+ Masters 26 / 62
Willie Payton Men 35+ Masters 28 / 62
Kenneth Barreto Men 35+ Masters 36 / 62
Jeff Johnson Men 35+ Masters 48 / 62
Juan Pimentel sr. Men 35+ Masters 49 / 62
Joe Straub Men 35+ Masters 56 / 62
William Wisse Men 45+ Masters 3 / 58
Joe Straub Men 45+ Masters 14 / 58
Juan Pimentel sr. Men 45+ Masters 19 / 58

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Dennis Rutherford B(3/4) 19 / 77

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men 45+ Masters 6 / 34
Angel Martinez Men 35+ Masters 8 / 36
Willie Payton Men 35+ Masters 13 / 36
Juan Pimentel sr. Men 35+ Masters 22 / 36
Jeff Johnson Men 35+ Masters 27 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Willie Payton Men PRO 123 Open 55 / 61

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Dennis Rutherford B(3/4) 17 / 43

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

Aleksey Urusov Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 8

Erie Spring Training Series (Mar 29 2015)

Brenden Conway Men Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Brenden Conway Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

William Wisse Men 45+ Master 6 / 57
Willie Payton Men 35+ Master 11 / 19

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Joe Straub Men 45+ Masters 20 / 38
Bladdymir Coronel Men 45+ Masters 38 / 38
Willie Payton Men 35+ Masters 10 / 56
Angel Martinez Men 35+ Masters 11 / 56
Joe Straub Men 35+ Masters 16 / 56
Jeff Johnson Men 35+ Masters 17 / 56
Juan Pimentel sr. Men 35+ Masters 22 / 56
John Landino Men 35+ Masters 27 / 56
Aleksey Urusov Men 35+ Masters 52 / 56
Kenneth Barreto Men 35+ Masters 54 / 56
Bladdymir Coronel Men 35+ Masters 55 / 56

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Dennis Rutherford B (3/4) Race 31 / 40

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Willie Payton Men Masters 35 4 / 10

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Dorothy Ramsey Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Jeff Johnson Men Master 45+ 13 / 44
Dorothy Ramsey Men Master 45+ 35 / 44

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 60
Kenneth Barreto Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 60
Juan Pimentel sr. Men 45+ Master 39 / 43
Kenneth Barreto Men Senior Cat3/4 41 / 54

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 14 2015)

Willie Payton Men 35+ Masters 1 / 4

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Willie Payton CRITERIUM M40+ 6 / 17

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 5 / 14

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Willie Payton Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 57 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

John Landino Men Master 40+ 29 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

John Landino Men Master 40+ 20 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

John Landino Men Master 40+ 22 / 51

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Aleksey Urusov Men 3 2 / 22
William Wisse Men 1/2 5 / 6

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

John Landino Men Master 40+ 20 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

John Landino Men Master 40+ 39 / 53

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Willie Payton Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 23

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Dorothy Ramsey Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 56

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Willie Payton Men 35-99 Master 8 / 31

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 14 2014)

Willie Payton Senior cat 1/2/3 12 / 55

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

William Wisse 40+ 14 / 35

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

John Landino Senior cat 1/2/3 29 / 48
Willie Payton Senior cat 1/2/3 38 / 48

South Jersey Omnium Stage 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
Aleksey Urusov Men Open Pro Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 9

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

William Wisse Men Master 40+ 10 / 15
John Landino Men Master 40+ 11 / 15

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Dorothy Ramsey Women Masters 35-39 4 / 6
Jeff Johnson Men Masters 35-39 14 / 38
Dorothy Ramsey Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Jeff Johnson Men Masters 55-59 14 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

John Landino Men Master 40+ 12 / 19
William Wisse Men Master 40+ 13 / 19

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 12

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

William Wisse Men Master 40+ 2 / 19
John Landino Men Master 40+ 10 / 19

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

William Wisse Men Master 40+ 5 / 15
John Landino Men Master 40+ 13 / 15

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

John Landino Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 55
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 7 / 33
Angel Martinez Men Master 35+ 27 / 33
John Landino Men Master 35+ 31 / 33

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)

Willie Payton Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 41
John Landino Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 41

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men P12 Open 33 / 100
Willie Payton Men P12 Open 36 / 100
John Landino Men P12 Open 99 / 100

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)

Willie Payton Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 40
John Landino Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 40

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

Dorothy Ramsey Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
John Landino Men Masters 45+ 54 / 59
Angel Martinez Men Masters 35+ 17 / 55
John Landino Men Masters 35+ 30 / 55

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Willie Payton Master 35+ 8 / 21

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

John Landino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 25

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)

Willie Payton Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 11 / 39

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

William Wisse Men Master 45+ 3 / 86
John Landino Men Master 45+ 45 / 86

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

Willie Payton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 42

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

John Landino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 33
William Wisse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 33
Angel Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 33

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 26 2014)

Willie Payton Senior cat 1/2/3 8 / 35

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

John Landino Men Master 45+ 4 / 23
William Wisse Men Master 45+ 7 / 23

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

John Landino Men Master 45+ 1 / 27
William Wisse Men Master 45+ 11 / 27

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Dorothy Ramsey "Women Open 8 / 40
Jeff Johnson Masters 40+ 63 / 68

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

William Wisse Men Master 45+ 14 / 24
John Landino Men Master 45+ 17 / 24

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

John Landino Men Master 45+ 12 / 24

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 19 2014)

Willie Payton Senior cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
John Landino Senior cat 1/2/3 23 / 31

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men Cat 2/3 10 / 55
Willie Payton Men Cat 2/3 19 / 55
John Landino Men Cat 2/3 24 / 55

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 7 / 58
Oscar Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 21 / 58
John Landino Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 40 / 66

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)

William Wisse Men Masters 35-39 15 / 49

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Edgar Pimentel Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 96
Juan Pimentel sr. Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 96

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)

Juan Pimentel sr. Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 39

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Angel Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
John Landino Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 52
John Landino Men Cat 3 44 / 66

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)

Willie Payton Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 43
John Landino Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 43

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Jeff Johnson Men Masters 45+ 16 / 97
John Landino Men Masters 45+ 68 / 97
Angel Martinez Men Cat 2 42 / 77
John Landino Men Cat 2 56 / 77

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 13 / 45
Jeff Johnson Men Masters 35+ 16 / 45
John Landino Men Masters 35+ 31 / 45
Angel Martinez Men Masters 35+ 45 / 45

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Jeff Johnson Men Masters 35+ 16 / 38
Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 17 / 38
John Landino Men Masters 35+ 28 / 38

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)

Willie Payton Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 21
John Landino Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 21

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Sandor Kolozsvari Men Category 4 Open 40 / 46

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Willie Payton Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 94
Juan Pimentel sr. Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 94
Angel Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 94
Jeff Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 94
John Landino Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 94
Dorothy Ramsey Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
William Wisse Men Masters 35+ 5 / 26
Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 19 / 26

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

William Wisse Men Master 35+ 2 / 12

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

William Wisse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 29
John Landino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 29

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Sandor Kolozsvari Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 103
Willie Payton Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18 / 86
Juan Pimentel sr. Men Cat 2/3 Senior 24 / 86
Angel Martinez Men Cat 2/3 Senior 32 / 86

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)

Willie Payton Men Masters Cat1-4 12 / 87

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Willie Payton Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 35+ 7 / 26

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)

Willie Payton Men CAT 2/3 2 / 21
Willie Payton Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 5 / 8

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

William Wisse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 62
Angel Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 62

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Angel Martinez Men Cat 2/3 14 / 18

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Mike Naylor Men Cat 5 Open 54 / 59
Justin White Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 82

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Willie Payton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 65 / 71
Willie Payton Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 9 / 37

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

William Wisse 40+ 18 / 35

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Willie Payton Men - Pro123 54 / 87

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)

William Wisse Men Master 35+ 3 / 7

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men Master 45+ 10 / 55

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)

Dorothy Ramsey 45+ 22 / 26
Willie Payton 35+ 4 / 38
Angel Martinez 35+ 14 / 38

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

William Wisse Men Master 45+ 54 / 57
William Wisse Men Master 40+ 23 / 67
Gary Hoehne Men Cat 4 E 17 / 49

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 5 / 29
Angel Martinez Men Masters 35+ 16 / 29

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

William Wisse Men Category5 8 / 37
Angel Martinez Men Category 1/2 31 / 40
William Wisse Men Masters 35-39 6 / 20

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)

Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 30 / 52

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Jeff Johnson Men Master 45+ 25 / 56
Dorothy Ramsey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 10 / 30

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 14 / 64
Jeff Johnson Men Masters 35+ 23 / 64
Willie Payton Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 72

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 13 / 76

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 11 / 60

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

William Wisse Men Masters 40+ 40+ 7 / 37

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 1 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Willie Payton Men Master 35-44 17 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Willie Payton Men Master 35-44 12 / 21

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

William Wisse Men Masters 40+ 40+ 22 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Willie Payton Men Master 35-44 16 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Willie Payton Men Master 35-44 22 / 25

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Willie Payton Masters Men 35+ 13 / 56
Aleksey Urusov Masters Men 35+ 41 / 56
William Wisse Masters Men 35+ 43 / 56

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Sep 29 2013)

Sandor Kolozsvari Men Cat 5 10 / 21

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Willie Payton Men Master 40+ 12 / 29

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Willie Payton Men Masters 17 / 78

USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)

Jeff Johnson Pro Men 104 / 110

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 16 / 77
John Landino Men Master 35+ 37 / 77
Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35+ 49 / 77
John Landino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 73

Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)

William Wisse Men Master 35+ 3 / 24
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 4 / 24

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 11 / 31
Raul Galliano Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 25 / 31
Willie Payton Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 8 / 34

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Men Masters 35-39 3 / 21
William Wisse Men Masters 35-39 4 / 21

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

William Wisse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 18
John Landino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 18

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

John Landino Men 40+ 18 / 41

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

John Landino Men 40+ 24 / 71

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

John Landino Men 40+ 25 / 71

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

William Wisse Men Category2/3 3 / 34
Aleksey Urusov Men Category2/3 32 / 34
Raul Galliano Men Category2/3 33 / 34

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

John Landino Men 40+ 37 / 71

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

John Landino Men 40+ 40 / 71

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)

Jeff Johnson Men Master 45+ 17 / 42
Raul Galliano Men Master 45+ 40 / 42
John Landino Men Master 35+ 9 / 32
William Wisse Men Master 35+ 22 / 32

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Willie Payton Men MASTERS 35+ 10 / 26

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

William Wisse Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 6 / 45
John Landino Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 18 / 45

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Raul Galliano Men Cat 3 Open 80 / 94

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

John Landino Pro 1-3 Men 26 / 60

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

William Wisse Men Masters 40+ 8 / 30
John Landino Men Masters 40+ 26 / 30
Sean Groenewald Men 3 42 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

William Wisse Men Masters 40+ 6 / 31
John Landino Men Masters 40+ 28 / 31
Sean Groenewald Men 3 57 / 76

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Men Pro 123 Open 28 / 67
Raul Galliano Men Pro 123 Masters 28 / 28
Sandor Kolozsvari Men Category 5 Open 12 / 42

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

William Wisse Men Masters 40+ 10 / 31
John Landino Men Masters 40+ 25 / 31
Sean Groenewald Men 3 39 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

William Wisse Men Masters 40+ 7 / 31
John Landino Men Masters 40+ 17 / 31
Sean Groenewald Men 3 30 / 76

The Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Brenden Conway Men Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Brenden Conway Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Men Pro 123 Open 18 / 36
Sandor Kolozsvari Men Category 5 Open 4 / 19

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 14 / 39
Willie Payton Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 57
Raul Galliano Men Cat 3 23 / 35

Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Brenden Conway Men 4/5 5 / 38
Brenden Conway Men 3/4 9 / 39

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Charles Erndl Men Non TT 6 / 17
Aleksey Urusov Men 35+ 1 / 9

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

William Wisse Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 27
John Landino Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 27

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35+ 1 / 10

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

William Wisse Men 123 Open 51 / 95
John Landino Men 123 Open 72 / 95

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Juan Aracena Masters Men 45 Plus 24 / 48
John Landino Masters Men 35 Plus 12 / 36
William Wisse Masters Men 35 Plus 30 / 36
Aleksey Urusov 3-4 open 18 / 39

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Juan Pimentel Master 35+ 3 / 56
Willie Payton Master 35+ 4 / 56
Juan Aracena Master 35+ 15 / 56
Juan Aracena Master 45+ 2 / 67
Juan Pimentel Master 45+ 4 / 67

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 70
John Landino Men Cat1/2/3 Open 34 / 54
Charles Erndl Men Cat1/2/3 Open 54 / 54

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 7 / 13

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)

Willie Payton Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 69
Juan Aracena Men Master 45+ 1 / 44

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Jeff Johnson Men Masters 35-39 12 / 43
John Landino Men Category2/3 16 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Men Pro 123 Open 39 / 44
Juan Aracena Men Pro 123 Masters 7 / 23

Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Men Pro 123 Open 33 / 50
Juan Aracena Men Pro 123 Masters 3 / 25

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Raul Galliano Men 3 10 / 50
Sean Groenewald Men 3 35 / 50
John Landino Men Masters 45+ 2 / 40

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Sean Groenewald Men 3 26 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Sean Groenewald Men 3 14 / 51
Raul Galliano Men 3 49 / 51
John Landino Men Masters 45+ 18 / 37

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Willie Payton *Masters 40+ 10 / 66

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Willie Payton Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 89

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Men Pro 123 Open 29 / 47
Juan Aracena Men Pro 123 Masters 2 / 32

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

William Wisse Men Masters 35-39 2 / 19
Raul Galliano Men Category3 18 / 21

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Juan Pimentel Masters Men 40+ 15 / 48
John Landino Masters Men 40+ 21 / 48
Jeff Johnson Masters Men 40+ 27 / 48
Juan Aracena Masters Men 40+ 44 / 48
Juan Aracena Pro/1/2/3 Men 37 / 45

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)

Aleksey Urusov 35+ 3 / 40
William Wisse 35+ 37 / 40

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Juan Pimentel Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 49

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

William Wisse Men Master 35-39 3 / 9
Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35-39 4 / 9

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Raul Galliano Men Cat 3 10 / 24

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Juan Aracena Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 45
Juan Pimentel sr. Men Masters Master 40+ 15 / 47
John Landino Men Masters Master 40+ 21 / 47
Jeff Johnson Men Masters Master 40+ 26 / 47
Juan Aracena Men Masters Master 40+ 43 / 47

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)

Juan Aracena Cat 1/2/3 16 / 53
Raul Galliano Cat 1/2/3 49 / 53
Willie Payton Cat 1/2/3 51 / 53

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men Cat 2 11 / 64
Willie Payton Men Cat 2 15 / 64
John Landino Men Cat 2 40 / 64
Juan Aracena Men Cat 2 43 / 64
Juan Pimentel sr. Men Master 45+ 6 / 107
Juan Aracena Men Master 45+ 17 / 107
Jeff Johnson Men Master 45+ 40 / 107
John Landino Men Master 45+ 89 / 107
Raul Galliano Men Cat 3 49 / 115

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men Master 35+ 7 / 45
John Landino Men Master 35+ 18 / 45
Jeff Johnson Men Master 35+ 19 / 45
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 25 / 45
Juan Aracena Men Master 35+ 41 / 45

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 11 / 19

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35+ 2 / 14
William Wisse Men Master 35+ 6 / 14

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Willie Payton Men's II/III 37 / 96
John Landino Men's II/III 46 / 96

Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)

Raul Galliano Men Master 6 / 11

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Men Pro 123 Open 25 / 55
Juan Aracena Men Pro 123 Masters 3 / 31

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

John Landino Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 38
William Wisse Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 38
Sean Groenewald Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 38

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 30

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Juan Aracena Men Master 35+ 4 / 21
William Wisse Men Master 35+ 8 / 21
Juan Aracena Men Master 45+ 2 / 31
William Wisse Men Master 45+ 22 / 31
Raul Galliano Men Cat 3 6 / 25

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Juan Aracena Men Master 35+ 4 / 21
William Wisse Men Master 35+ 8 / 21
Juan Aracena Men Master 45+ 2 / 31
William Wisse Men Master 45+ 22 / 31
Raul Galliano Men Cat 3 6 / 25

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35-44 6 / 11

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)

John Landino Men Masters 40 12 / 110
Juan Aracena Men Masters 40 13 / 110
Sandor Kolozsvari Men Category 5 Open 35 / 45

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)

Juan Aracena Men Masters Open 45+ 1 / 28
Juan Pimentel sr. Men Masters Open 45+ 11 / 28

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

William Wisse Men Master 35+ 24 / 61
Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35+ 27 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)

Juan Aracena Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 5 / 35

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Men Masters 35+ 6 / 8

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

William Wisse 40+ 53 / 78

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 21 2013)

Juan Aracena Men Masters Open 45+ 7 / 9
Juan Pimentel sr. Men Masters Open 45+ 9 / 9

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35-44 1 / 9

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)

Raul Galliano Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 17
Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35+ 2 / 15
William Wisse Men Master 35+ 3 / 15

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Cat 3 6 / 21

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men Master 45+ 6 / 47
Juan Aracena Men Master 45+ 8 / 47

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)

Juan Aracena Men Masters Open 45+ 7 / 7

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

John Landino Men 35+ 18 / 58
William Wisse Men 35+ 33 / 58
Gary Hoehne Men 4-C 70 / 84

Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)

Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35-44 1 / 10

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)

Juan Aracena Men Masters Open 45+ 5 / 32
John Landino Men Masters Open 45+ 13 / 32
Jeff Johnson Men Masters Open 45+ 20 / 32

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Charles Erndl Men Masters 35-39 19 / 45
William Wisse Men Masters 35-39 45 / 45
Raul Galliano Men Category3 16 / 31

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Juan Pimentel sr. Men Master 45+ 9 / 61

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

John Landino Men Master 45+ 7 / 63
Juan Pimentel sr. Men Master 45+ 10 / 63
Raul Galliano Men Master 45+ 52 / 63
Juan Aracena Men Master 45+ 57 / 63
William Wisse Men Master 35+ 3 / 65
John Landino Men Master 35+ 28 / 65
Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35+ 45 / 65

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)

Juan Aracena Men Masters Open 45+ 2 / 30
Raul Galliano Men Masters Open 45+ 27 / 30
Jeff Johnson Men Masters Open 45+ 29 / 30

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

William Wisse Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 68
Juan Aracena Men Master 35+ 26 / 61
Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35+ 37 / 61
John Landino Men Master 35+ 40 / 61

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 24 2013)

Juan Aracena Men Masters Open 45+ 3 / 23
John Landino Men Masters Open 45+ 4 / 23
Jeff Johnson Men Masters Open 45+ 13 / 23
Raul Galliano Men Masters Open 45+ 23 / 23

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

John Landino Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 70
Juan Aracena Men Master 45+ 5 / 68
Juan Pimentel sr. Men Master 45+ 6 / 68
John Landino Men Master 45+ 23 / 68

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Raul Galliano Men Master 45+ 14 / 34
Juan Aracena Men Master 35+ 5 / 57
Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35+ 46 / 57

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Juan Pimental Pro/1/2/3 62 / 70
Gary Hoehne Cat 5 23 / 44

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)

Juan Aracena Men Master 45+ 1 / 21
Juan Aracena Men Master 35+ 3 / 27

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

John Landino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 81

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

William Wisse Men Masters 40+ 40+ 5 / 29
Aleksey Urusov Men Masters 40+ 40+ 18 / 29

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

William Wisse Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 47
Aleksey Urusov Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 47

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35-99 14 / 25

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men 3 27 / 33
William Wisse Men 40+ 3 / 12
John Landino Men 40+ 12 / 12

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

John Landino Men 2 69 / 70

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

John Landino Men 2 65 / 90

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

John Landino Men 2 76 / 90

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

John Landino Men 2 87 / 90

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

John Landino Men 2 77 / 90

New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)

John Landino Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 29

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

John Lardino Men 2/3 23 / 56

NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)

John Landino Men Master 35-99 10 / 25

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men Masters 40-44 11 / 26

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

John Landino Men Master 35-99 13 / 59
William Wisse Men Master 35-99 19 / 59

Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Michael Dworkin Men Cat4/5 17 / 22
Aleksey Urusov Men OPEN Eddy 4 / 14

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

William Wisse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 37

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Aug 5 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

William Wisse Masters 40+ (1-4) 13 / 37

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

William Wisse Masters 40+ (1-4) 9 / 44
John Landino Masters 40+ (1-4) 43 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

William Wisse Masters 40+ (1-4) 12 / 44
John Landino Masters 40+ (1-4) 27 / 44

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Eddy Men 1 / 27

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

John Landino Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 28 / 28

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

John Landino CAT 1-2 MEN 20 / 36
William Wisse CAT 1-2 MEN 30 / 36
Aleksey Urusov CAT 4 MEN 2 / 48

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men Eddy Open 7 / 15

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

William Wisse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 24

NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)

John Landino Men Master 35-99 6 / 33
Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35-99 13 / 33
William Wisse Men Master 35-99 30 / 33

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men Category4 11 / 37

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

John Landino Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 83

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

John Landino Men Para BVI 11 / 14

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

John Landino Men Cat 2/3 27 / 90

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)

John Landino Category 1/2/3 40 / 47

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

William Walmsley Men 5 41 / 44

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men 4 3 / 19

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

John Landino Men Category1/2/3 24 / 70

CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men Cat 4 27 / 82

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men 4 40 / 73

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

John Landino Men Cat 2 22 / 85

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men 4 49 / 73

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

John Landino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men 4 1 / 73

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

William Walmsley Men Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Martin Lasak Men Cat 2/3 30 / 34
Martin Lasak Master 40+ 26 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men 4 1 / 73

Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Eddy Men 1 / 18

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)

John Landino Men Cat 1-3 30 / 46

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Aleksey Urusov 4 Men 15 / 82
Jaroslaw Prokop 4 Men 53 / 82

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

William Walmsley Men 5 ( u35 ) 33 / 37

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

John Landino Masters 40+ 22 / 24
Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 31 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

John Landino Masters 40+ 24 / 24
Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 26 / 40

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Martin Lasak MASTERS 40+ 29 / 51

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

John Landino masters 40+ 16 / 26
Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 29 / 47

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 42 / 47
John Landino Masters 40+ 18 / 26

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)

Jaroslaw Prokop Men Cat 4/5 14-99 15 / 32
Aleksey Urusov Men Eddy 14-99 2 / 6

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

John Landino Masters 40 + 84 / 86

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Justin White Men Cat 4 25 / 44

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men Eddy Open 1 / 11

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Justin White Men Cat 4 21 / 22

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men Eddy Men 40 1 / 1
Michael Dworkin Men Cat4/5 Men 40 2 / 3
Aleksey Urusov Men Eddy Men 3 / 10
Michael Dworkin Men Cat4/5 Men 10 / 34

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Masters 35+ 17 / 39

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Martin Lasak Pro/1/2/3 31 / 43

Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Aleksey Urusov Men Eddy Open 1 / 22
Michael Dworkin Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Jaroslaw Prokop Cat 4 (Yellow) 50 / 89
John Landino Cat 2 113 / 136

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

John Landino Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 59
John Landino Men Master 35-99 14 / 57

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Jaroslaw Prokop Men Cat 4 27 / 53

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

John Landino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 100

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

John Landino Men Masters 40+ 40-99 4 / 63
Aleksey Urusov Men Masters 40+ 40-99 49 / 63

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

John Landino Men Category 3/4 5 / 41
Aleksey Urusov Men Category 3/4 18 / 41

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

John Landro Men Cat 23 16 / 61

2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)

John Landino MASTER MEN 35-44 5 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

John Landino Men CAT 3 26 / 45
Aleksey Urusov Men CAT 4 8 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

John Landino Men CAT 3 9 / 45
Aleksey Urusov Men CAT 4 18 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

John Landino Men 3 (54 Miles) 4 / 40
Aleksey Urusov Men 4 (54 Miles) 25 / 45

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Jaroslaw Prokop Men Cat 4 Group B 44 / 50

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 Group B 46 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 Group B 42 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 Group B 27 / 75

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

John Landino Cat 3 2 / 38

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Martin Lasak Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 55

The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)

John Landino Cat 3 Men 4 / 36
Calvin Campbell Cat4/5 Men 35 / 42

The Fort Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Joseph Holmes Men's Cat 3/4 1 / 15

NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)

John Landino Cat 3 Men 5 / 62

Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)

Aleksey Urusov Cat Eddy Men 9 / 16
Paul Harrison Cat Eddy Men 12 / 16

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

John Landino 3/4 Men 39 / 81

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

William Walmsley Cat. 5 35 / 46

SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)

John Landino Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 20

SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)

John Landino Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 14

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

John Landino Men Cat 3 28 / 49

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)

John Landino Cat 3 10 / 55

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

John Landino Men Cat 3 1 / 27

Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

John Landino Cat 3 Men 3 / 19

Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Martin Lasak Men Category1/2/3 14 / 15

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Jonathan Marshall Men 3 12 / 91
Nathan Goates Men 3 38 / 91
John Landino Men 3 79 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Nathan Goates Men 3 18 / 91
John Landino Men 3 46 / 91
Jonathan Marshall Men 3 48 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

John Landino Men 3 10 / 91
Jonathan Marshall Men 3 36 / 91
Nathan Goates Men 3 62 / 91

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)

Joseph Holmes Men Cat 3/4 14 / 34

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Joseph Holmes Cat 3/4 3 / 15

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Martin Lasak CAT 3 46 / 52

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

John Landino Senior Men 3 16 / 36

OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)

Joseph Holmes Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 6 / 32

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

Calvin Campbell Cat 4 27 / 68

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

John Landino Men 3 30 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

John Landino Men 3 1 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

John Landino Men 3 24 / 38

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Joseph Holmes Men 3 17 / 22

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Cam Mancuso Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 17
Cam Mancuso Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 17
Cam Mancuso Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 23

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

John Landino Men Cat 3 Pink 45 / 117
Cam Mancuso Men Cat 3 Pink 88 / 117

OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)

Joseph Holmes Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 4 / 31

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Joseph Holmes Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 9 / 32

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

John Landino Men 3 33 / 68

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Duane Young-kershaw Men Cat 4 3 / 79

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Duane Young-kershaw Men 4 12 / 62

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Martin Lasak Masters 40+ 29 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

John Landino Men 3 22 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

John Landino Men 3 49 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

John Landino Men 3 8 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

John Landino Men 3 60 / 80

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

John Landino Men 3 32 / 75

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

John Landino Cat 3 Men 16 / 68

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Duane Young-kershaw Men 4 59 / 61

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

John Landino 3 Men 54 / 62

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

John Landino 3 Men 42 / 68

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Duane Young-kershaw Cat 5 Men 28 / 52

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

John Landino 3 Men 58 / 68

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

John Landino 3 Men 54 / 68

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

John Landino Pro 1/2/3 25 / 64

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Peter Sweeney Master 35+ 15 / 63
Peter Sweeney Cat 3 Men 39 / 54

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Duane Young-kersh Cat. 5 5 / 30
Chris Puleo Cat. 5 26 / 30

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

John Landino Men 3 11 / 71

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

John Landino Men 3 19 / 75

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

John Landino Men 3 15 / 77

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

John Landino Men 3 20 / 78

Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)

Cam Mancuso Men 3/4 18 / 18
Cam Mancuso Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

John Landino Men 3 19 / 87

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Pete Sweeney Men Master 40+ 56 / 96
Martin Lasak Men Master 40+ 95 / 96

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Cam Mancuso Men 3 14 / 45

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Martin Lasak Masters 40+ 53 / 68

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

John Landino 3/4 Men 7 / 76

New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)

John Landino MASTERS MEN 35+ 31 / 47

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Peter Sweeney Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 29 / 62
Martin Lasak Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 45 / 62
Peter Sweeney Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

John Landino 3 Men 15 / 67

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

John Landino 3 Men 16 / 67

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

John Landino 3 Men 16 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

John Landino 3 Men 35 / 67
Nathan Goates 3 Men 48 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Nathan Goates 3 Men 11 / 69
John Landino 3 Men 24 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

John Landino 3 Men 22 / 73
Nathan Goates 3 Men 68 / 73

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Cam Mancuso Men 3 32 / 34

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Brendan Conway Men Cat 4 63 / 77
Cam Mancuso Men Cat 3 14 / 27

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

Joseph Holmes Men 3/4 17 / 31

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Martin Lasak Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 56 / 70
Duane Young-kershaw Category 5 (35+) 31 / 50

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Duane Young-kershaw Cat. 5 6 / 38
Chris Puleo Cat. 5 22 / 38

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

John Landino 3 Men 12 / 45

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Peter Sweeney MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 53 / 63
Duane Young-kershaw CAT 5 MEN 28 / 40

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Duane Young-kershaw Men Cat 5 6 / 44

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

John Landino 3 men 14 / 79

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Martin Lasak Masters 35+ 28 / 36
Duane Young-kersh Cat 5 35+ 33 / 43

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Chris Puleo Men Cat 5 8 / 15
Martin Lasak Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 21 / 31

Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Daniel Greenberg Men Master 45-99 7 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Duane Young-kershaw Cat 5 35+ White 35 / 44
John Landino 3 Men Black 33 / 84
Peter Sweeney 3 Men Black 81 / 84
Nicholas Salerno Cat 5 under 35 Black 38 / 38

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Duane Young-kershaw Cat 5 8 / 34
Chris Puleo Cat 5 11 / 34
Peter Sweeney Master 35+ 18 / 59

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)

John Landino Men Master 35+ 3 / 34

Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)

John Landino Men - 1/2/3 19 / 54
John Landino Men Master 35+ 20 / 46

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Martin Lasak Men Master 35+ 50 / 66

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

John Landino CAT 3 20 / 33

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

John Landino CAT 3 24 / 33

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

332 john Landino Cat 3 13 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

John Landino 3 Men 4 / 94
Colby Ricker 3 Men 26 / 94

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

John Landino 3 Men 2 / 101
Colby Ricker 3 Men 10 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Colby Ricker 3 Men 2 / 105
John Landino 3 Men 9 / 105

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Colby Ricker 3 Men 11 / 105
John Landino 3 Men 59 / 105

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

John Landino Men 3 13 / 59

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

John Landino 3 Men 6 / 33

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

John Landino Cat 3 Men 6 / 64

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

John Landino Men 3 35 / 73

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

John Landino 3/4 Men 8 / 72

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Martin Lasak Cat. 3 50 laps 28 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

John Landino Men - Cat 3 6 / 83

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

John Landino Men - Cat 3 7 / 92

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

John Landino Men - Cat 3 7 / 95

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

John Landino Men - Cat 3 35 / 96

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Martin Lasak MASTER 35+ 66 / 66
Martin Lasak MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 42 / 58

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

John Landino 3/4 Men 14 / 69

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

John Landino 3 Men 17 / 69

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

John Landino 3 Men 20 / 69

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

John Landino 3 Men 16 / 69

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Martin Lasak Master 40+ 60 / 94

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

John Landino Cat 3 Men 26 / 90

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

John Landino CATEGORY 3 90km 8 / 87

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

John Landino Pro 1/2/3 36 / 77

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

John Landino 3 Men Green Group 22 / 77

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Landino 196
Willie Payton 93
William Wisse 78
Aleksey Urusov 74
Juan Aracena 35
Juan Pimentel sr. 32
Angel Martinez 25
Jeff Johnson 25
Raul Galliano 21
Martin Lasak 19
Dennis Rutherford 18
Dorothy Ramsey 18
Brenden Conway 17
Jaroslaw Prokop 12
Kenneth Barreto 10
Duane Young-kershaw 10
Cam Mancuso 9
Sean Groenewald 9
Sandor Kolozsvari 8
Joe Straub 8
Joseph Holmes 8
Peter Sweeney 7
Nathan Goates 6
William Walmsley 4
Colby Ricker 4
Chris Puleo 4
Juan Pimentel 4
Michael Dworkin 4
Charles Erndl 3
Gary Hoehne 3
Justin White 3
Jonathan Marshall 3
Bladdymir Coronel 2
Duane Young-kersh 2
Calvin Campbell 2
Jeff Johnson 2
Mike Naylor 1
Oscar Pineda 1
John Lardino 1
Juan Pimental 1
John Landro 1
Paul Harrison 1
Nicholas Salerno 1
Brendan Conway 1
Pete Sweeney 1
Daniel Greenberg 1
332 john Landino 1
Edgar Pimentel 1