Log In
 
 
Team Overview: I AM Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
RL Hesson Men CAT 4 6 / 21
Jonathan Reeves Men CAT 4 20 / 21
SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)
RL Hesson Men CAT 4 16 / 17
Music City Crits - Week 10 (Aug 6 2014)
John Aranjo Men Cat 5 16 / 20
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 7 / 36
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 14 / 36
David Jensen Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 24 / 36
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 33 / 36
Richard Young Men Cat 4 34 / 36
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
I AM Criterium: Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2014)
Bryan Hulse Men Cat 5 6 / 28
Derek Lewis Men Cat 5 10 / 28
John Aranjo Men Cat 5 18 / 28
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
David Jensen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 38
RL Hesson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 40-49 3 / 11
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60-99 2 / 3
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
James Grant Men Cat 3/4 11 / 41
Nate Lelek Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
David Koonce Men Cat 3/4 21 / 41
RL Hesson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
David Jensen Men Cat 3/4 28 / 41
Jacques Cartier Men Elite Masters 35-99 5 / 17
Carl Flink Men Elite Masters 35-99 8 / 17
David Briggs Men Elite Masters 35-99 10 / 17
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Will Montgomery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Carl Flink Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Joshua Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
David Koonce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
David Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
Music City Crits - Week 9 (Jul 30 2014)
Bryan Hulse Men Cat 5 9 / 22
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 8 / 32
David Jensen Men Cat 4 15 / 32
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Carl Flink Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
RL Hesson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4/5 16 / 22
David Jensen Men Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Scott Silvers Men Masters 40-49 8 / 9
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60-99 4 / 4
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 3/4 20 / 30
RL Hesson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Music City Crits - Week 8 (Jul 23 2014)
John Aranjo Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 13 / 23
David Jensen Men Cat 4 18 / 23
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)
Scott Silvers Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 40-49 6 / 14
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 7 / 45
David Jensen Men Cat 4 12 / 45
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 29 / 45
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 39 / 45
Kenneth Wallace Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 60-99 4 / 5
Richard Young Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 60-99 5 / 5
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 3 4 / 29
David Koonce Men Cat 3 6 / 29
James Grant Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Jason Tatum Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 4 / 28
David Briggs Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 7 / 28
Jacques Cartier Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 11 / 28
Michaelee Bowes Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 28
Jason Tatum Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 28
Patrick Walle Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 28
Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 16 2014)
John Aranjo Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Richard Young Men Cat 5 21 / 26
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Patrick Walle Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Jason Tatum Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Music City Crits - Week 6 (Jul 10 2014)
John Aranjo Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 15 / 31
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 26 / 31
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 30 / 31
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Patrick Walle Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Carl Flink Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Music City Crits - Week 5 (Jul 2 2014)
Richard Young Men Cat 5 20 / 22
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 10 / 37
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 22 / 37
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 31 / 37
Jason Tatum Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 70
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3 Senior Open 37 / 42
Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)
Patrick Walle Men Pro 1/2 42 / 73
RL Hesson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 45
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
RL Hesson Men Cat 3/4 61 / 83
Patrick Walle Men Pro 1/2/3 54 / 110
Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 25 2014)
Bryan Hulse Men - Cat 5 11 / 26
Richard Young Men - Cat 5 21 / 26
Jonathan Reeves Men - Cat 4 16 / 35
Jeffery Mastroleo Men - Cat 4 21 / 35
Jason Torrence Men - Cat 4 29 / 35
Michaelee Bowes Men - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Joshua Lewis Men - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Nathan Stone Men - Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
David Briggs Men - Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
James Grant Men - Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Ashly Dewberry Men - Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Patrick Walle Men - Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32
SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)
Patrick Walle Men PRO/1/2 25 / 53
RL Hesson Men CAT 4 11 / 20
SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
David Koonce Men CAT 3 37 / 45
Patrick Walle Men PRO/1/2 28 / 59
Music City Crits - Week 3 (Jun 11 2014)
Todd Essig Men Cat 5 14 / 21
Richard Young Men Cat 5 18 / 21
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 10 / 38
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 22 / 38
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 23 / 38
Steven Paulson Men Cat 4 30 / 38
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Scott Silvers Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 32
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 32
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 56
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
John Aranjo Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 19 / 36
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 53
Scott Silvers Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 43 / 53
Dan Powell Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 44 / 53
Andy Garner Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 46 / 53
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 49 / 53
Richard Young Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 51 / 53
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 66
Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Dan Powell Men Cat 5 5 / 5
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Scott Silvers Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 28
Richard Young Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 28
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 28 / 28
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 49
Music City Crits - Week 2 (Jun 4 2014)
Bryan Hulse Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Richard Young Men Cat 5 11 / 29
Preston Gibson Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Todd Essig Men Cat 5 25 / 29
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Cat 4 11 / 49
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 17 / 49
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 26 / 49
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 29 / 49
Jay Loftus Men Cat 4 31 / 49
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 4 33 / 49
Steven Paulson Men Cat 4 34 / 49
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 42 / 49
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 4 48 / 49
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 3 1 / 19
David Koonce Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Josh Webb Men Cat 3 10 / 19
James Grant Men Cat 3 13 / 19
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)
RL Hesson Men Cat 5 25 / 39
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 40+ 6 / 12
Ashly Dewberry Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Andy Garner Men Masters 40+ 8 / 12
Scott Silvers Men Masters 40+ 10 / 12
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Cat 4 14 / 52
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 31 / 52
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 33 / 52
Steven Paulson Men Cat 4 41 / 52
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 51 / 52
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ 5 / 7
Richard Young Men Masters 60+ 6 / 7
Bryan Hulse Men Masters 50+ 9 / 14
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 3 12 / 32
David Koonce Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 32 / 32
Jason Tatum Men Masters 35+ 2 / 25
Mark Horne Men Masters 35+ 8 / 25
Robert Richter Men Masters 35+ 15 / 25
David Briggs Men Masters 35+ 21 / 25
Josh Webb Men Masters 35+ 25 / 25
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Patrick Walle Men Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Music City Crits - Week 1 (May 22 2014)
RL Hesson Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Steven Paulson Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 21 / 34
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 33 / 34
James Grant Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Robert Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Bert Hartman Men Cat 5 3 / 73
Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Jason Tatum Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Mark Horne Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 13
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 13
David Koonce Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 13
Robert Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Steven Paulson Men Cat 5 1 / 19
RL Hesson Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Dan Powell Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 60+ 3 / 4
Richard Young Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 1 / 7
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 2 / 7
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 4 / 7
The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)
Patrick Walle Men Category 1-2Pro 4 / 13
Larkinville Challenge (May 8 2014)
Patrick Walle Men Category 1-23 (29.295 ) 1 / 39
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
Scott Winzeler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 55
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3 Senior Open 18 / 65
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 30
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3 Senior Open 18 / 48
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
David Koonce Men CAT 3/4 13 / 50
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 8 / 9
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 9 / 9
Derek Lewis Senior Men Category 5 7 / 7
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 11
Jason Brasel Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 11
Bert Hartman Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 2 / 13
Richard Young Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 13 / 13
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 4 / 31
Jeffery Mastroleo Senior Men Category 4 8 / 31
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 19 / 31
Ryan Cleary Senior Men Category 4 20 / 31
Andy Garner Senior Men Category 4 23 / 31
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 4 24 / 31
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 27 / 31
Steven Paulson Senior Men Category 5 11 / 35
Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 5 15 / 35
Derek Lewis Senior Men Category 5 26 / 35
Preston Gibson Senior Men Category 5 33 / 35
Will Montgomery Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 62
Patrick Walle Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 62
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 62
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 62
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 62
James Grant Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 62
Josh Webb Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 62
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 58 / 62
Scott Silvers Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 29 / 43
Richard Young Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 40 / 43
Kenneth Wallace Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 41 / 43
David Briggs Elite Masters 9 / 23
GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 13 2014)
Patrick Walle Men Category 1-23 5 / 27
Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Scott Silvers Men Master Cat 4-5 40+ 13 / 21
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Patrick Walle Men Pro-12 28 / 80
Will Montgomery Men Pro-12 78 / 80
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Scott Silvers Men Master Cat 4 35+ 17 / 35
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 31 / 45
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3 4 / 57
James Grant Men Cat 3 13 / 57
Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4 Master 40-49 5 / 9
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4/5 14 / 57
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4/5 31 / 57
Bert Hartman Men Cat 4/5 47 / 57
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4/5 53 / 57
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 27
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3/4 4 / 82
James Grant Men Cat 3/4 11 / 82
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Cat 3/4 18 / 82
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3/4 27 / 82
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Cat 3/4 33 / 82
David Koonce Men Cat 3/4 39 / 82
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3/4 74 / 82
Bert Hartman Men Cat 5 9 / 42
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 72
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 72
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 72
James Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 72
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 72
Will Montgomery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 72
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 23
Bert Hartman Men Cat 5 4 / 46
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 14 / 38
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 15 / 38
James Grant Men Cat 3 31 / 38
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 4 / 39
Steve Durden Men Cat 4 17 / 39
Jay Loftus Men Cat 4 28 / 39
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 44
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4/5 Open 21 / 32
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 33
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 3/4 Open 25 / 33
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4/5 31 / 52
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 3/4 28 / 40
Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Michaelee Bowes Men CAT 3 7 / 31
Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4 open 15 / 50
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
David Koonce Men Cat 3 28 / 49
James Grant Men Cat 3 29 / 49
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3 39 / 49
Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 2 / 8
Union Grove Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 4 / 7
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 Elite 1 / 8
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 Elite 1 / 9
James Grant Men Cat 3 Elite 4 / 9
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 63
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 42
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Gregory Colby Men Cat 2/3 44 / 86
Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)
Hartono Tanuwidjaja Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 52
49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)
Carl Flink Men MASTER 35-44 35 / 62
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 8
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 20
Brian Rejack Men Cat 3 65 / 78
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 25
Brian Rejack Men Cat 3 36 / 65
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3 63 / 65
Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Brian Rejack Men Cat 3/4 Open 20 / 33
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2 54 / 57
Nichole Tower Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Johnathan Gannaway Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Scott Brannon??? Men Cat 5 5 / 24
Greg Brannon Men Cat 5 9 / 24
Aaron Smith Men Cat 5 13 / 24
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Alabama Criterium Championship (Aug 10 2013)
Nichole Tower Women Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 9 / 15
AL State TT Championship (Aug 3 2013)
Jennifer Schuble Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2
I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 3 2 / 17
Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3 3 / 17
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 3 4 / 17
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 5 / 17
Scott Winzeler Senior Men Category 3 12 / 17
Josh Webb Senior Men Category 3 16 / 17
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 4 2 / 41
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 4 / 41
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 15 / 41
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 24 / 41
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 28 / 41
Steve Durden Senior Men Category 4 38 / 41
David Collins Senior Men Category 4 41 / 41
Johnathan Gannaway Senior Men Category 5 3 / 24
Scott Brannon??? Senior Men Category 5 6 / 24
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 7 / 24
Greg Brannon Senior Men Category 5 9 / 24
Aaron Smith Senior Men Category 5 19 / 24
David Farabaugh Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 3 / 38
Scott Winzeler Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 5 / 38
Aaron Smith Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 32 / 38
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 3/4 3 / 11
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 3/4 7 / 11
Jacques Cartier Elite Masters 3 / 29
Josiah Lightle Singlespeed / Fixie 5 / 5
Will Montgomery Fat Tire 1 / 6
Pamela Tate Senior Women Category 1-2 8 / 9
Nichole Tower Senior Women Category 1-2 9 / 9
Nate Lelek Cruiser 1 / 8
Michaelee Bowes Cruiser 2 / 8
Steve Durden Cruiser 3 / 8
Jon Damratoski Cruiser 5 / 8
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 3 / 13
Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3 10 / 13
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 9 / 25
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 17 / 25
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 1 / 6
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 5
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 3 / 5
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 6 / 15
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 11 / 15
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 3 / 8
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 4
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 1 / 12
Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3 6 / 12
Mark Horne Senior Men Category 3 7 / 12
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 7 / 28
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 19 / 28
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 2 / 10
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 4 6 / 10
Nichole Tower Men Pro/1/2 25 / 29
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 10
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 24 2013)
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 6 / 41
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 4 11 / 41
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 19 / 41
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 20 / 41
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 28 / 41
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 34 / 41
Steve Durden Senior Men Category 4 39 / 41
Jeffery Mastroleo Senior Men Category 5 1 / 26
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 26 / 26
Scott Winzeler Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 30
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 30
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 30
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 30
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 21
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 21
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 1-4 13 / 21
MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 2 / 21
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 3 5 / 21
Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3 7 / 21
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 3 / 31
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 4 / 31
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 4 27 / 31
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 3 / 17
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 8 / 17
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 3 / 7
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 4 4 / 7
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2 16 / 28
Carl Flink Elite Masters 13 / 27
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-3 7 / 12
French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Nichole Tower Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 20
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Nichole Tower Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 17
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 20 2013)
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 12
Lisa Starmer Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 12
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 1 / 19
Jeffery Mastroleo Senior Men Category 5 2 / 19
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 6 / 19
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 4 3 / 13
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 6 / 13
Lonnie Puterbaugh Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 14 / 36
Jeffery Mastroleo Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 17 / 36
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2 12 / 22
Michaelee Bowes Elite Masters 4 / 27
Carl Flink Elite Masters 11 / 27
Nathan Stone Elite Masters 12 / 27
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3/4 5 / 47
Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3/4 10 / 47
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 3/4 13 / 47
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 3/4 27 / 47
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 3/4 28 / 47
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 3/4 46 / 47
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Gregory Colby Men 3 40 / 49
French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)
Nichole Tower Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 15
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Jen Cook Women Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Nathan Stone Men Cat 2/3 22 / 48
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3/4 6 / 107
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 20 / 71
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2013)
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 17 / 31
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 18 / 31
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 19 / 31
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 2 / 25
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 6 / 25
Jeffery Mastroleo Senior Men Category 5 7 / 25
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 34
Scott Winzeler Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 34
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 34
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 34
Will Montgomery Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 34
Josh Webb Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 34
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 34
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 34
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 18
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 18
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 1-4 10 / 18
Cookeville Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 2 / 18
Gregory Colby Senior Men Category 3 4 / 18
Scott Winzeler Senior Men Category 3 6 / 18
Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3 11 / 18
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 4 2 / 24
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 6 / 24
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 1 / 17
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 6 / 17
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 1 / 5
Scott Winzeler Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 3 / 36
Carl Flink Elite Masters 17 / 20
Nichole Tower Senior Women Category 1-3 2 / 5
Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3 10 / 28
Gregory Colby Senior Men Category 3 11 / 28
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 12 / 28
Mark Horne Senior Men Category 3 23 / 28
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 4 2 / 36
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 4 / 36
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 16 / 36
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 17 / 36
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 12 / 31
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 30 / 31
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 1 / 11
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 4 4 / 11
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2 6 / 24
Nichole Tower Senior Women Category 1-3 3 / 14
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-3 12 / 14
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jun 26 2013)
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 4 4 / 45
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 5 / 45
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 19 / 45
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 23 / 45
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 31 / 45
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 37 / 45
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 1 / 27
Jeffery Mastroleo Senior Men Category 5 8 / 27
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 16 / 27
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 42
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 42
Scott Winzeler Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 42
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 1-4 11 / 23
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 1-4 14 / 23
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-4 23 / 23
SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)
Jennifer Schuble Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 7
SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)
Jennifer Schuble Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 9
Nichole Tower Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 9
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #4 (Jun 19 2013)
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 4 4 / 48
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 13 / 48
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 16 / 48
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 39 / 48
Steve Durden Senior Men Category 4 42 / 48
Lonnie Puterbaugh Senior Men Category 4 48 / 48
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 2 / 27
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 5 / 27
Scott Winzeler Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 39
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 39
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 19
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 1-4 9 / 19
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 1-4 11 / 19
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 12 2013)
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 4 1 / 49
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 6 / 49
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 8 / 49
Steve Durden Senior Men Category 4 19 / 49
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 28 / 49
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 42 / 49
Lonnie Puterbaugh Senior Men Category 4 48 / 49
Jeffery Mastroleo Senior Men Category 5 1 / 30
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 3 / 30
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 19 / 30
Preston Gibson Senior Men Category 5 26 / 30
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 48
Scott Winzeler Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 48
Josh Webb Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 48
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 48
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 48
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 48
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 18
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 18
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 1-4 10 / 18
Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Nichole Tower Senior Women Category 1-3 7 / 15
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 6 / 27
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2 60 / 63
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 3 / 10
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 9 / 25
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 12 / 25
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 15 / 25
Carl Flink Elite Masters 9 / 21
Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)
Nichole Tower Senior Women Category 1-3 8 / 14
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 6 / 22
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 2 / 7
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 11 / 18
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 14 / 18
Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 6 / 35
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 11 / 30
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 4 13 / 30
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 16 / 30
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 17 / 30
Andy Garner Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 28 / 49
Nichole Tower Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 25
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 1-4 18 / 25
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)
Jessica Christensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 21
Rachel Hart Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 21
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 5 40+ 1 / 20
Will Montgomery Men Cat 3 2 / 35
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3 17 / 35
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 4 7 / 28
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 31
Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 5 40+ 1 / 27
Will Montgomery Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 14 / 39
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Brian Rejack Men Category 3 16 / 22
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)
Nichole Tower Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)
Greg Brannon Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 36
Kimberly Flynn Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 36
Jen Cook Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 24
Will Montgomery Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Hartono Tanuwidjaja Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Ryan Cleary Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Aaron Smith Men Cat 5 9 / 28
Dan Powell Men Cat 5 15 / 28
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Carl Flink Men Cat 1-2 SENIOR 23 / 40
Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 5 5 / 10
Aaron Smith Men Merckx 30K 7 / 12
Races at the Lake (May 4 2013)
Carl Flink Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Carl Flink Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 7 / 18
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 57
Addy Albershardt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 57
Sarah Sturm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 29 / 57
Nicole Mitchell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 43 / 57
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Addy Albershardt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 24 / 57
Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 44 / 57
Sarah Sturm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 49 / 57
Nicole Mitchell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 55 / 57
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Addy Albershardt Women Cat 1/2 22 / 61
Sarah Sturm Women Cat 1/2 34 / 61
Kimberley Turner Women Cat 1/2 44 / 61
Nicole Mitchell Women Cat 1/2 55 / 61
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Jessica Christensen Women Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Jessica Christensen Women Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Jessica Christensen Women Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Carl Flink Masters 35+ 10 / 16
Carl Flink Cat 2/3 33 / 39
Jacob Pratt Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Jacob Pratt Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 29 / 29
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)
Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 21 / 42
Nichole Tower Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 32 / 42
Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 41 / 42
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Jessica Christensen Women Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Carl Flink Mixed Amatuer Finals 40 / 83
Carl Flink Mixed Amatuer Finals 65 / 83
Carl Flink Men Cat 1/2 35 / 60
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 4 14 / 56
Carl Flink Men Master 35+ 13 / 23
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 32 / 48
Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 35 / 48
Nichole Tower Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 45 / 48
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Nichole Tower Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 31 / 52
Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 38 / 52
Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 44 / 52
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
Nichole Tower Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 52
Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 35 / 52
Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 42 / 52
Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Jessica Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 48
Nichole Tower Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 48
Jennifer Schuble Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 48
Rachel Hart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 48
Gregory Colby Men Cat 2/3 53 / 62
Hartono Tanuwidjaja Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 24
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 51 / 56
Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 5 35+ 3 / 28
Jen Cook Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 15
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 49
John Hayes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 49
Will Montgomery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49
Gregory Colby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 49
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 49
Carl Flink Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 49
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 4 10 / 51
Ryan Cleary Men Cat 4 29 / 51
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 38 / 51
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 61
Andy Garner Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 61
Aaron Shafer Memorial - TT (Apr 13 2013)
Will Montgomery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Carl Flink Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41
Ryan Cleary Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Steve Durden Men Cat 4/5 26 / 41
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Rachel Hart Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Jessica Christensen Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Jen Cook Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3/4 3 / 63
Will Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 6 / 63
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 3/4 20 / 63
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3/4 28 / 63
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 36 / 63
Gregory Colby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Will Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 26 / 61
Nichole Tower Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 60 / 61
Megan Collins Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 3 / 3
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 5 1 / 27
Jay Loftus Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
John Hayes Men PRO 1/2 Open 16 / 83
Ashly Dewberry Men CAT 5 Open 8 / 48
Greg Brannon Men CAT 5 Open 23 / 48
Aaron Smith Men CAT 5 Open 25 / 48
Gregory Colby Men CAT 3 Open 36 / 60
David Farabaugh Men CAT 3 Open 42 / 60
Nichole Tower Men CAT 3 Open 59 / 60
Jacob Pratt Men CAT 4 Open 26 / 65
Hartono Tanuwidjaja Men CAT 4 Open 32 / 65
Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)
Nichole Tower Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 25 / 29
Jessica Christensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Emma Sara Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 25
Jena Cook Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Todd Essig Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 48
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 48
Will Montgomery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 46
Gregory Colby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 4 7 / 34
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 34 / 34
Jay Loftus Men Cat 5 18 / 48
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 5 22 / 48
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 5 47 / 48
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 20
Busiest Racers
in last months
Michaelee Bowes 47
Nathan Stone 41
Jacob Pratt 28
Carl Flink 27
Nate Lelek 27
Scott Winzeler 26
Will Montgomery 25
Ashly Dewberry 22
Nichole Tower 22
Jonathan Reeves 21
Jason Torrence 20
Josiah Lightle 19
RL Hesson 19
Rachel Hart 19
Jessica Christensen 19
Jacques Cartier 18
James Grant 18
Joshua Lewis 16
Patrick Walle 16
Kenneth Wallace 16
David Briggs 15
Jay Loftus 15
Jen Cook 14
Gregory Colby 13
Richard Young 13
Scott Silvers 13
Jeffrey Kauppi 13
Jeffery Mastroleo 13
Jason Brasel 12
David Koonce 10
Jon Damratoski 9
Aaron Smith 7
David Jensen 7
Steve Durden 7
Josh Webb 6
John Aranjo 6
Steven Paulson 6
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice 6
Jason Tatum 6
Andy Garner 5
Christina Birch 5
Pamela Tate 5
Bert Hartman 5
Bryan Hulse 5
Dan Powell 4
Brian Rejack 4
Ryan Cleary 4
Jennifer Schuble 4
Mark Horne 4
Greg Brannon 4
Hartono Tanuwidjaja 4
Preston Gibson 3
Sarah Sturm 3
Derek Lewis 3
Lonnie Puterbaugh 3
Robert Richter 3
Addy Albershardt 3
Kimberley Turner 3
Nicole Mitchell 3
Todd Essig 3
John Hayes 2
Johnathan Gannaway 2
Scott Brannon??? 2
David Farabaugh 2
Kimberly Flynn 1
Jena Cook 1
Lisa Starmer 1
Emma Sara 1
Megan Collins 1
David Collins 1