Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Cornell University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Lenore Pipes Women D1 5 / 71
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Lenore Pipes Women D1 Nationals Crit 3 / 64
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Robert Newcomb Men Category 4 20 / 37
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
David Stauffer Men Collegiate B 5 / 26
GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 13 2014)
Robert Newcomb Men Category 4 13 / 34
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Daniel Stauffer Men Collegiate D1 18 / 42
David Stauffer Men Collegiate B 43 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Daniel Stauffer Men Collegiate D1 7 / 35
David Stauffer Men Collegiate B 18 / 49
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Daniel Stauffer Men Collegiate D1 8 / 24
David Stauffer Men Collegiate B 16 / 41
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Jason Chari Men Collegiate D1 15 / 24
Robert Newcomb Men Collegiate C 20 / 47
Lenore Pipes Men Collegiate A 28 / 28
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Lenore Pipes Women Collegiate A 1 / 13
Robert Newcomb Men Collegiate C 27 / 57
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Lenore Pipes Women Collegiate A 4 / 13
Robert Newcomb Men Collegiate C 20 / 52
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
David Stauffer Men Collegiate B 28 / 33
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Lenore Pipes Women Collegiate A 1 / 13
Sebastien Lachance-barrett Men Collegiate Intro 7 / 11
Benjamin Rathsmill Men Collegiate D 36 / 38
Robert Newcomb Men Collegiate C 40 / 55
Lenore Pipes Men Collegiate A 37 / 37
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Lisa Fawcett Women Collegiate C 13 / 25
Lenore Pipes Women Collegiate A 1 / 12
Sebastien Lachance-barrett Men Collegiate Intro 10 / 19
Jason Chari Men Collegiate D 42 / 52
Benjamin Rathsmill Men Collegiate D 49 / 52
Robert Newcomb Men Collegiate C 33 / 62
Peter Mintun Men Collegiate B 57 / 63
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Men Collegiate B 15 / 15
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Lenore Pipes Women A 2 / 10
Benjamin Rathsmill Men D1 17 / 33
Lenore Pipes NCCA 2 / 275
Benjamin Rathsmill NCCA 17 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Lenore Pipes Women A 1 / 10
Anthony Lin Men Intro 12 / 19
Benjamin Rathsmill Men D1 38 / 41
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 22 / 90
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
David Stauffer Men 3 26 / 68
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
David Stauffer Men 3 48 / 68
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
David Stauffer Men 3 46 / 68
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 42 / 56
Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)
David Stauffer Men's Cat 3 11 / 14
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
David Stauffer Men Cat3/4 open 12 / 34
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Brian Pomerantz Men Intro 4 / 5
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Brian Pomerantz Men Intro 3 / 4
David Stauffer Men B 7 / 44
Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
David Stauffer Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 18
GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 20 2013)
David Stauffer Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 26
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Robert Newcomb Men C1 17 / 26
David Stauffer Men B 8 / 33
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Robert Newcomb Men C1 31 / 38
David Stauffer Men B 24 / 47
Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 6 2013)
David Stauffer Men Cat 4 Elite 2 / 17
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 Elite 16 / 17
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Lenore Pipes Men A 26 / 46
David Stauffer Men B 28 / 55
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Lenore Pipes Women A/B Combined 1 / 34
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Nicholas Chen Men A 22 / 26
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Lenore Pipes Men Collegiate A 47 / 49
Nicholas Chen Men Collegiate A 48 / 49
Lenore Pipes Women Collegiate A 2 / 22
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Lenore Pipes Women A/B Combined 1 / 29
Eric Emery Men C 58 / 64
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
David Stauffer Men B 34 / 45
Micah Lerner Men B 39 / 45
Robert Newcomb Men C 37 / 62
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Nicholas Chen Men A 46 / 48
David Stauffer Men B 37 / 51
Micah Lerner Men B 39 / 51
Robert Newcomb Men C 67 / 71
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Lenore Pipes Women A/B Combined 1 / 33
Nicholas Chen Men A 40 / 47
Lisa Fawcett Women C 1 / 22
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Peter Mintun Men B 34 / 44
Robert Newcomb Men C1 29 / 37
Nicholas Chen Men A 45 / 49
Lenore Pipes Women A/B Combined 1 / 30
Lisa Fawcett Women C 25 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Lenore Pipes Women A 2 / 16
Robert Newcomb Men C1 34 / 36
Nicholas Chen Men A 41 / 42
Peter Mintun Men B 36 / 42
Lisa Fawcett Women C 2 / 24
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
James Smith Men 4/5 41 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
James Smith Men 4/5 40 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
James Smith Men 4/5 47 / 56
Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)
Micah Lerner 4 Men 40 / 51
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)
Robert Newcomb Men Cat 4/5 13 / 48
James Smith Men Cat 4/5 34 / 48
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Lenore Pipes Women D1 Nationals RR 26 / 60
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Lenore Pipes Women D1 Nationals Crit 4 / 57
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Robert Newcomb Men Category5 10 / 28
Micah Lerner Men Category5 18 / 28
Micah Lerner Men Category5 Race 2 8 / 14
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
David Stauffer Men C 47 / 56
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
David Stauffer Men C 8 / 54
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Lisa Fawcett Women C 15 / 22
Robert Newcomb Men D1 8 / 28
James Smith Men D1 27 / 28
Micah Lerner Men C1 17 / 38
Nicholas Chen Men C1 26 / 38
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Nicholas Chen Men C1 2 / 31
Micah Lerner Men C1 28 / 31
Robert Newcomb Men D1 3 / 19
Lisa Fawcett Women C 1 / 15
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Lisa Fawcett Women C 17 / 25
James Smith Men D1 7 / 28
Robert Newcomb Men D1 9 / 28
Nicholas Chen Men C1 1 / 47
Peter Mintun Men C1 4 / 47
Micah Lerner Men C1 45 / 47
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Lenore Pipes Men A 23 / 64
James Smith Men D1 19 / 29
Peter Mintun Men C 45 / 60
David Stauffer Men C 56 / 60
Lisa Fawcett Women Intro 1 / 8
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
James Smith Men D1 13 / 34
Lenore Pipes Women A/B Combined 1 / 39
Peter Mintun Men C1 19 / 32
David Stauffer Men C1 22 / 32
Lisa Fawcett Women Intro 1 / 12
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Lenore Pipes Women A 2 / 16
James Smith Men D 26 / 61
Peter Mintun Men C 43 / 59
Lisa Fawcett Women Intro 1 / 11
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
James Smith Men D1 13 / 27
Nicholas Chen Men C1 1 / 43
Eric Emery Men C1 31 / 43
Peter Mintun Men C1 35 / 43
David Stauffer Men C1 41 / 43
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
James Smith Men D1 17 / 24
Nicholas Chen Men C 5 / 69
David Stauffer Men C 26 / 69
Eric Emery Men C 51 / 69
Peter Mintun Men C 64 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
James Smith Men D1 23 / 32
David Stauffer Men C 55 / 60
Eric Emery Men C 58 / 60
Lenore Pipes Men B 34 / 42
Lenore Pipes Women A/B Combined 4 / 30
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Lenore Pipes Women A 2 / 15
James Smith Men D 43 / 52
David Stauffer Men C 31 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Lenore Pipes Women A 1 / 19
Lenore Pipes Women A/B Combined 1 / 33
David Stauffer Men C1 18 / 41
Eric Emery Men C1 27 / 41
James Smith Men D1 25 / 38
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Lenore Pipes Women A/B Combined 28 / 28
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Robert Newcomb Men D1 12 / 34
Eric Emery Men D1 14 / 34
James Smith Men D1 23 / 34
David Stauffer Men C 40 / 75
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Robert Newcomb Men D1 23 / 40
James Smith Men D1 27 / 40
Nicholas Chen Men C1 11 / 31
Micah Lerner Men C1 26 / 31
Peter Mintun Men C1 29 / 31
Lenore Pipes Women A/B Combined 28 / 28
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Robert Newcomb Men D1 33 / 42
James Smith Men D1 34 / 42
Lenore Pipes Women A/B Combined 1 / 26
Nicholas Chen Men C1 5 / 40
Peter Mintun Men C1 24 / 40
Micah Lerner Men C1 26 / 40
David Stauffer Men C1 34 / 40
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Nicholas Chen Men C1 15 / 38
Peter Mintun Men C1 30 / 38
David Stauffer Men C1 31 / 38
Micah Lerner Men C1 36 / 38
Lenore Pipes Women A 2 / 9
Robert Newcomb Men D1 40 / 44
James Smith Men D1 41 / 44
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Robert Men D1 23 / 40
? James Men D1 27 / 40
? Nicholas Men C1 11 / 31
? Micah Men C1 26 / 31
? Peter Men C1 29 / 31
? Lenore Women A/B Combined 28 / 28
SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)
Eric Emery Cat4/5 Men 30 / 37
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)
Changxi Zheng Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 20 / 66
Peter Mintun Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 22 / 66
Ethan Suttner Men 3/4 (44 Miles) 12 / 47
Tod Gentry Men 3/4 (44 Miles) 21 / 47
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Eric Emery Men D1 12 / 35
Changxi Zheng Men D1 15 / 35
Tod Gentry Men B 41 / 54
Wacek Godycki Men A 7 / 66
Jacob Bolewski Men A 23 / 66
Ethan Suttner Men C 8 / 70
Monica Minson Women C 7 / 28
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Peter Mintun Men D1 30 / 34
Monica Minson Women C 13 / 35
Ethan Suttner Men C1 16 / 38
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Monica Minson Women C 18 / 33
Ethan Suttner Men C 20 / 61
Peter Mintun Men D1 26 / 38
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Peter Mintun Men D1 31 / 37
Ethan Suttner Men C 13 / 67
Monica Minson Women C 19 / 35
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Tod Gentry Men B 5 / 49
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Wacek Godycki Men A 14 / 45
Tod Gentry Men B 26 / 54
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Eric Emery Men D1 14 / 40
Micah Lerner Men D1 35 / 40
Ethan Suttner Men C1 48 / 51
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Aaron Anderson Men C1 4 / 53
Ethan Suttner Men C1 53 / 53
Monica Minson Women C 18 / 34
Eric Emery Men D1 15 / 46
Max Petersen Men D1 21 / 46
Changxi Zheng Men D1 41 / 46
Micah Lerner Men D1 45 / 46
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Wacek Godycki Men A 7 / 51
Tod Gentry Men B 21 / 50
Peter Mintun Men Intro 3 / 24
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Aaron Anderson Men D1 1 / 45
Max Petersen Men D1 26 / 45
Micah Lerner Men D1 43 / 45
Ethan Suttner Men C1 19 / 49
Tod Gentry Men B 41 / 43
Monica Minson Women C 20 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Tod Gentry Men B 37 / 49
Tiffany Tsang Women Intro 23 / 27
Monica Minson Women C 20 / 33
Ethan Suttner Men C1 27 / 60
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 29 / 60
Aaron Anderson Men D1 8 / 56
Max Petersen Men D1 30 / 56
Micah Lerner Men D1 32 / 56
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Tiffany Tsang Women Intro 21 / 24
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 37 / 57
Tod Gentry Men B 14 / 41
Aaron Anderson Men D1 17 / 52
Max Petersen Men D1 35 / 52
Micah Lerner Men D1 50 / 52
Monica Minson Women C 7 / 30
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Stephen Frattini 3/4 Men 36 / 45
Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)
Acmae El yacoubi Womens Cat 4 12 / 13
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Wacek Godycki Men A 8 / 65
Jacob Bolewski Men A 23 / 65
Stephen Frattini Men A 50 / 65
Ethan Suttner Men C 12 / 85
Tod Gentry Men C 20 / 85
Oliver Lutz Men C 21 / 85
Kevin Emr Men C 45 / 85
Gregory Smaldone Men C 48 / 85
Eric Emery Men D1 19 / 36
Max Petersen Men D1 22 / 36
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women B 14 / 19
Natalie Becerra Women Intro 7 / 9
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Natalie Becerra Women Intro 8 / 13
Kevin Emr Men C1 26 / 40
Tod Gentry Men C1 35 / 40
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 37 / 40
Ethan Suttner Men C1 38 / 40
Oliver Lutz Men C1 39 / 40
Jacob Sisson Men B 65 / 68
Eric Emery Men D1 4 / 36
Max Petersen Men D1 29 / 36
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women B 4 / 18
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Max Petersen Men D1 17 / 33
Eric Emery Men D1 30 / 33
Oliver Lutz Men C1 2 / 37
Tod Gentry Men C1 19 / 37
Kevin Emr Men C1 25 / 37
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 33 / 37
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women B 6 / 15
Wacek Godycki Men A 13 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Eric Emery Men D1 9 / 29
Benjamin Oswald Men D1 13 / 29
Max Petersen Men D1 18 / 29
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women B 6 / 14
Oliver Lutz Men C1 11 / 31
Kevin Emr Men C1 15 / 31
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 20 / 31
Tod Gentry Men C1 23 / 31
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women B 1 / 15
Wacek Godycki Men A 22 / 51
Cassandra Wolcott Women C 28 / 35
Elena Siani Women C 30 / 35
Jacob Sisson Men B 26 / 54
Oliver Lutz Men C1 15 / 38
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 18 / 38
Kevin Emr Men C1 25 / 38
Tod Gentry Men C1 37 / 38
Benjamin Oswald Men D1 8 / 38
Max Petersen Men D1 15 / 38
Eric Emery Men D1 16 / 38
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women B 1 / 15
Tod Gentry Men C1 14 / 46
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 17 / 46
Sean Whitehurst Men C1 33 / 46
Kevin Emr Men C1 41 / 46
Elena Siani Women Intro 4 / 18
Max Petersen Men D1 40 / 52
Eric Emery Men D1 46 / 52
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Eric Emery Men D1 16 / 57
Max Petersen Men D1 48 / 57
Wacek Godycki Men A 15 / 37
Cassandra Wolcott Women C 19 / 42
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women B 5 / 16
Elena Siani Women Intro 11 / 21
Sean Whitehurst Men C1 12 / 46
Kevin Emr Men C1 17 / 46
Tod Gentry Men C1 29 / 46
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 34 / 46
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Elena Siani Women Intro 6 / 14
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women B 2 / 13
Eric Emery Men D 74 / 95
Max Petersen Men D 82 / 95
Sean Whitehurst Men C 30 / 72
Tod Gentry Men C 41 / 72
Kevin Emr Men C 46 / 72
Gregory Smaldone Men C 58 / 72
Cassandra Wolcott Women C 19 / 40
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Oliver Lutz Men C 5 / 31
Ethan Suttner Men C 12 / 31
Sean Whitehurst Men B 17 / 24
Natalie Becerra Women Intro 8 / 8
Tod Gentry Men D 5 / 49
Nicholas Mueller Men D 14 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Ethan Suttner Men C 13 / 46
Oliver Lutz Men C 25 / 46
Benjamin Oswald Men C 30 / 46
Jacob Bolewski Men A 26 / 44
Stephen Frattini Men A 30 / 44
Brian Lawney Men A 39 / 44
Natalie Becerra Women Intro 9 / 10
Sean Whitehurst Men B 29 / 29
Nicholas Mueller Men D 13 / 65
Tod Gentry Men D 14 / 65
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women C 2 / 27
Jacob Sisson Men B 45 / 46
Natalie Becerra Women Intro 11 / 11
Nicholas Mueller Men D1 6 / 31
Eric Emery Men D1 21 / 31
Kevin Emr Men C1 22 / 41
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 26 / 41
Ethan Suttner Men C1 29 / 41
David Rowinski Men C1 31 / 41
Jacob Bolewski Men A 46 / 47
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Jacob Sisson Men B 26 / 52
Brandon Sullivan Men B 46 / 52
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women C 3 / 33
David Rowinski Men C1 15 / 39
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 26 / 39
Kevin Emr Men C1 30 / 39
Ethan Suttner Men C1 31 / 39
Nicholas Mueller Men D1 13 / 39
Eric Emery Men D1 24 / 39
Jacob Bolewski Men A 37 / 52
Stephen Frattini Men A 40 / 52
Natalie Becerra Women Intro 11 / 13
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Nicholas Mueller Men D1 25 / 30
Eric Emery Men D1 27 / 30
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 23 / 26
Kevin Emr Men C1 24 / 26
Ethan Suttner Men C1 26 / 26
Stephen Frattini Men A 33 / 36
Jacob Bolewski Men A 34 / 36
Jacob Sisson Men B 8 / 33
Brandon Sullivan Men B 15 / 33
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women C 1 / 22
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Wacek Godycki Men A 17 / 53
Jacob Bolewski Men A 36 / 53
Stephen Frattini Men A 37 / 53
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women C 2 / 22
Suzanne Lucash Women C 19 / 22
Margaret Genoff Women C 22 / 22
Jacob Sisson Men B 19 / 42
Brandon Sullivan Men B 40 / 42
Natalie Becerra Women Intro 16 / 17
Oliver Lutz Men C1 7 / 35
Ethan Suttner Men C1 15 / 35
Kevin Emr Men C1 28 / 35
Tod Gentry Men D1 5 / 47
Nicholas Mueller Men D1 15 / 47
Eric Emery Men D1 18 / 47
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Natalie Becerra Women Intro 19 / 20
Ethan Suttner Men C1 11 / 43
Oliver Lutz Men C1 21 / 43
Benjamin Oswald Men C1 36 / 43
Kevin Emr Men C1 41 / 43
Suzanne Lucash Women C 9 / 30
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women C 13 / 30
Margaret Genoff Women C 23 / 30
Wacek Godycki Men A 39 / 62
Stephen Frattini Men A 44 / 62
Jacob Bolewski Men A 46 / 62
Brandon Sullivan Men B 31 / 42
Jacob Sisson Men B 41 / 42
Tod Gentry Men D1 4 / 49
Nicholas Mueller Men D1 15 / 49
Eric Emery Men D1 19 / 49
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Suzanne Lucash Women C 4 / 16
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women C 9 / 16
Acmae El yacoubi Women C 14 / 16
Jacob Sisson Men B 28 / 42
Sean Whitehurst Men B 29 / 42
Tod Gentry Men D 25 / 60
Ethan Suttner Men C 30 / 47
Gregory Smaldone Men C 33 / 47
Kevin Emr Men C 34 / 47
Brandon Sullivan Men C 35 / 47
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women C 2 / 21
Suzanne Lucash Women C 19 / 21
Jacob Sisson Men B 13 / 43
Sean Whitehurst Men B 35 / 43
David Rosenberg Men D1 12 / 30
Tod Gentry Men D1 14 / 30
Brandon Sullivan Men C 2 / 62
Robert Ruttenberg Men C 10 / 62
Kevin Emr Men C 34 / 62
Gregory Smaldone Men C 38 / 62
Ethan Suttner Men C 39 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Brandon Sullivan Men C1 13 / 48
Robert Ruttenberg Men C1 16 / 48
Ethan Suttner Men C1 28 / 48
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 34 / 48
Kevin Emr Men C1 38 / 48
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women C 7 / 34
Stephen Frattini Men A 51 / 58
Jacob Sisson Men B 24 / 51
Sean Whitehurst Men B 38 / 51
David Rowinski Men B 49 / 51
Nicholas Mueller Men D1 25 / 57
Tod Gentry Men D1 41 / 57
Eric Emery Men D1 47 / 57
Colin Enderlein Men D1 54 / 57
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Robert Ruttenberg Men C1 13 / 49
Brandon Sullivan Men C1 18 / 49
Ethan Suttner Men C1 27 / 49
Kevin Emr Men C1 34 / 49
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 41 / 49
Jacob Sisson Men B 32 / 50
David Rowinski Men B 43 / 50
Sean Whitehurst Men B 48 / 50
Brian Lawney Men A 39 / 61
Stephen Frattini Men A 59 / 61
Colin Enderlein Men D1 27 / 55
Nicholas Mueller Men D1 32 / 55
Eric Emery Men D1 45 / 55
Tod Gentry Men D1 48 / 55
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women C 7 / 35
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Nicholas Mueller Men D1 50 / 61
Colin Enderlein Men D1 51 / 61
Tod Gentry Men D1 54 / 61
Eric Emery Men D1 56 / 61
Brandon Sullivan Men C1 8 / 47
Kevin Emr Men C1 37 / 47
Ethan Suttner Men C1 41 / 47
Gregory Smaldone Men C1 43 / 47
Cynthia Nijenhuis Women C 3 / 34
Jacob Sisson Men B 22 / 46
Sean Whitehurst Men B 39 / 46
David Rowinski Men B 41 / 46
Brian Lawney Men A 17 / 53
Stephen Frattini Men A 53 / 53
Owasco Challenge Road Race (Jul 19 2009)
Gregory Smaldone 5 Men 5 / 13
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Jacob Bolewski 3 Men 34 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Jacob Bolewski 3 Men 45 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Jacob Bolewski 3 Men 50 / 69
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Jeffery Roshko Men D 10 / 79
Kevin Emr Men D 15 / 79
Ethan Suttner Men D 19 / 79
Gregory Smaldone Men D 37 / 79
Sean Whitehurst Men C 30 / 61
Brian Lawney Men A 5 / 47
Jacob Bolewski Men A 9 / 47
Brian Lawney Men A 37 / 47
Robert Penney Men B 5 / 50
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 19 / 50
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Robert Penney Men B 16 / 44
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 39 / 44
Cassandra Wolcott Women B 19 / 37
Jacob Bolewski Men A 20 / 27
Sean Whitehurst Men D1 14 / 30
Gregory Smaldone Men D1 19 / 30
Diarmuid Cahalane Men D1 22 / 30
Kevin Emr Men D1 27 / 30
Daniel Walsh Men D1 28 / 30
Jacob Sisson Men C 25 / 67
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 24 / 49
Robert Penney Men B 28 / 49
Jacob Bolewski Men A 4 / 24
Jacob Sisson Men C 59 / 64
Cassandra Wolcott Women B 23 / 39
Gregory Smaldone Men D 23 / 69
Sean Whitehurst Men D 27 / 69
Diarmuid Cahalane Men D 36 / 69
Daniel Walsh Men D 66 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 42 / 48
Carlie Pietsch Women B 31 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Robert Penney Men B 3 / 53
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 26 / 53
Cassandra Wolcott Women B 39 / 49
Carlie Pietsch Women B 41 / 49
Sean Whitehurst Men D1 23 / 44
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Robert Penney Men B 3 / 49
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 34 / 49
Cassandra Wolcott Women B 33 / 43
Carlie Pietsch Women B 41 / 43
Sean Whitehurst Men D 44 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Robert Penney Men B 10 / 40
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 32 / 40
Jacob Sisson Men C 8 / 61
Kevin Emr Men D1 23 / 49
Gregory Smaldone Men D1 41 / 49
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Robert Penney Men B 13 / 38
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 35 / 38
Brian Lawney Men A 10 / 40
Kevin Emr Men D 30 / 87
Gregory Smaldone Men D 59 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Robert Penney Men B 28 / 42
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 37 / 42
Brian Lawney Men A 9 / 34
Jacob Sisson Men C 18 / 58
Cassandra Wolcott Women Intro 5 / 11
Kevin Emr Men D1 22 / 50
Gregory Smaldone Men D1 24 / 50
Diarmuid Cahalane Men D1 38 / 50
Philipp Meerkamp Men D1 39 / 50
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Carlie Pietsch Women Intro 10 / 26
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 30 / 40
Jacob Sisson Men C 36 / 63
Gregory Smaldone Men 4/5 38 / 44
Sean Whitehurst Men D1 39 / 61
Gregory Smaldone Men D1 41 / 61
Ethan Suttner Men D1 42 / 61
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Carlie Pietsch Women Intro 10 / 20
Jacob Sisson Men C 43 / 71
Ethan Suttner Men D1 17 / 66
Sean Whitehurst Men D1 29 / 66
Gregory Smaldone Men D1 41 / 66
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 34 / 53
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Oliver Lutz Men C 20 / 45
David Rowinski Men C 35 / 45
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Oliver Lutz Men C 26 / 39
David Rowinski Men C 33 / 39
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Oliver Lutz Men C 24 / 54
David Rowinski Men C 39 / 54
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Jacob Sisson Men C1 13 / 26
Kevin Emr Men D1 11 / 32
Ethan Suttner Men D1 16 / 32
Sean Whitehurst Men D1 17 / 32
Curt Ganeles Men D1 24 / 32
Daniel Walsh Men D1 28 / 32
Gregory Smaldone Men D1 31 / 32
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Casey Williams Women B 33 / 47
Gregory Smaldone Men D 69 / 121
Sean Whitehurst Men D 71 / 121
Curt Ganeles Men D 86 / 121
Ethan Suttner Men D 98 / 121
Jacob Sisson Men C 12 / 93
David Rowinski Men C 42 / 93
Kevin Emr Men C 68 / 93
Oliver Lutz Men C 72 / 93
Robert Schwartz Men Intro 40 / 45
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 21 / 48
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Robert Schwartz Men Intro 40 / 43
Sean Whitehurst Men D1 22 / 61
Ethan Suttner Men D1 32 / 61
Curt Ganeles Men D1 42 / 61
Gregory Smaldone Men D1 47 / 61
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 35 / 53
Jacob Sisson Men C1 23 / 51
Oliver Lutz Men C1 28 / 51
David Rowinski Men C1 32 / 51
Kevin Emr Men C1 36 / 51
Casey Williams Women B 36 / 49
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Robert Schwartz Men Intro 35 / 41
Benjamin Cheetham Men B 41 / 50
Gregory Smaldone Men D1 39 / 58
Curt Ganeles Men D1 43 / 58
Sean Whitehurst Men D1 55 / 58
Ethan Suttner Men D1 56 / 58
Jacob Sisson Men C1 22 / 48
Oliver Lutz Men C1 24 / 48
David Rowinski Men C1 28 / 48
Kevin Emr Men C1 33 / 48
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 23
Stephen Frattini Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 23
Busiest Racers
in last months
Lenore Pipes 33
Gregory Smaldone 32
David Stauffer 30
Ethan Suttner 30
Kevin Emr 27
Eric Emery 26
Tod Gentry 25
Robert Newcomb 22
Jacob Sisson 22
Sean Whitehurst 21
Micah Lerner 19
James Smith 18
Cynthia Nijenhuis 18
Peter Mintun 17
Oliver Lutz 15
Benjamin Cheetham 14
Jacob Bolewski 14
Nicholas Chen 14
Max Petersen 12
Stephen Frattini 11
David Rowinski 11
Nicholas Mueller 10
Lisa Fawcett 10
Brandon Sullivan 9
Wacek Godycki 9
Cassandra Wolcott 8
Monica Minson 8
Natalie Becerra 8
Robert Penney 8
Brian Lawney 7
Carlie Pietsch 5
Benjamin Rathsmill 5
Suzanne Lucash 4
Benjamin Oswald 4
Curt Ganeles 4
Aaron Anderson 4
Elena Siani 4
Daniel Stauffer 3
Changxi Zheng 3
Colin Enderlein 3
Robert Ruttenberg 3
Robert Schwartz 3
Daniel Walsh 3
Diarmuid Cahalane 3
Brian Pomerantz 2
Margaret Genoff 2
Tiffany Tsang 2
Jason Chari 2
Sebastien Lachance-barrett 2
Acmae El yacoubi 2
Casey Williams 2
? Robert 1
Cameron Cogburn 1
1
? Peter 1
David Rosenberg 1
Philipp Meerkamp 1
? James 1
? Lenore 1
? Micah 1
David Stauffer 1
Anthony Lin 1
? Nicholas 1
Jeffery Roshko 1