Log In
 
 
Team Overview: SaltCycle-Intelitechs Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 4 10 / 20
Snake River Cycle Fest Day 1 (Jun 29 2014)
Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 6 / 9
Snake River Cycle Fest Day 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Dustin Layton Cat4/5 2 / 13
Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)
Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 12 / 21
2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Annette Bowman Women Cat2/3/4 10 / 14
Tom Millar Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 5 / 30
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)
Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 9 / 18
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)
Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 7 / 18
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)
Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 11 / 20
James Allen Men Cat4/5 19 / 20
Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 27 / 50
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Anson Kirchner Men CAT 3/4 13 / 47
Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)
Allison Craig Men Open Junior 10-16 1 / 3
Mathew Nelson Men Cat3/4 19 / 24
James Allen Men Cat3/4 23 / 24
Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 23
Rachel Baarda Women Cat3/4 3 / 10
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)
Dustin Layton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 23
Richard Knutson Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 16 / 37
Daniel Marsh Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 30 / 37
Kate Erickson Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Annette Bowman Women Cat 4 20 / 27
Ashley Rihm Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Paul Burger Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 27 / 62
Trevor Jackson Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 37 / 62
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 43 / 62
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 48 / 62
Joergen Trepp Cat 5 11 / 31
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Richard Knutson Men Open 20 / 39
Daniel Marsh Men Open 33 / 39
Joergen Trepp Men Cat 5 11 / 31
Kate Erickson Women Cat 4 13 / 28
Annette Bowman Women Cat 4 21 / 28
Ashley Rihm Women Cat 4 25 / 28
Paul Burger Men Cat3/4 22 / 69
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 38 / 69
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 40 / 69
Trevor Jackson Men Cat3/4 41 / 69
Dustin Layton Men Master 35+ 22 / 25
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Dustin Layton Men Master 35+ 24 / 27
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Daniel Marsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Joergen Trepp Men Cat 5 2 / 40
Kate Erickson Women Cat 4 13 / 31
Annette Bowman Women Cat 4 23 / 31
Ashley Rihm Women Cat 4 27 / 31
Trevor Jackson Men Cat3/4 26 / 75
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 35 / 75
Paul Burger Men Cat3/4 56 / 75
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 62 / 75
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Dustin Layton Men Master 35+ 25 / 26
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Daniel Marsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Joergen Trepp Men Cat 5 2 / 34
Kate Erickson Women Cat 4 19 / 30
Annette Bowman Women Cat 4 23 / 30
Ashley Rihm Women Cat 4 29 / 30
Paul Burger Men Cat3/4 16 / 73
Trevor Jackson Men Cat3/4 44 / 73
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 53 / 73
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 61 / 73
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 6 / 41
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 3 32 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 10 / 41
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 3 10 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 7 / 45
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 3 13 / 52
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3 50 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 7 / 47
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 3 41 / 54
Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)
Brendan Money Men Cat3/4 33 / 39
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)
Daniel Marsh Men Cat3/4 10 / 36
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 17 / 36
Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 20 / 36
Mathew Nelson Men Cat3/4 25 / 36
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 27 / 36
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Allan Butler Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 1 / 18
Daniel Marsh Men Cat3/4 3 / 18
High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 22 / 39
Mathew Nelson Men Cat3/4 29 / 39
Kevin Despain Men Cat 5 16 / 24
Paul Ward Men Cat 5 19 / 24
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)
Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 9 / 57
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 29 / 57
Mathew Nelson Men Cat3/4 36 / 57
Brendan Money Men Cat3/4 37 / 57
Steve Coons Men Cat3/4 39 / 57
Daniel Marsh Men Cat3/4 40 / 57
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 43 / 57
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 51 / 57
Philip Sarnoff Men Cat3/4 52 / 57
James Allen Men Cat3/4 56 / 57
Noble Williamson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 5 21 / 32
Brandon Patterson Men Cat 5 32 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 9 / 62
Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 14 / 62
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 35 / 62
Philip Sarnoff Men Cat3/4 44 / 62
Mathew Nelson Men Cat3/4 48 / 62
Brendan Money Men Cat3/4 50 / 62
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 51 / 62
Steve Coons Men Cat3/4 52 / 62
Daniel Marsh Men Cat3/4 53 / 62
James Allen Men Cat3/4 55 / 62
Noble Williamson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 5 27 / 32
Brandon Patterson Men Cat 5 32 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 4 / 68
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 23 / 68
Brendan Money Men Cat3/4 40 / 68
Mathew Nelson Men Cat3/4 41 / 68
Steve Coons Men Cat3/4 43 / 68
Daniel Marsh Men Cat3/4 47 / 68
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 48 / 68
Philip Sarnoff Men Cat3/4 53 / 68
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 57 / 68
James Allen Men Cat3/4 59 / 68
Graham Abrams Men Cat3/4 63 / 68
Noble Williamson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 5 19 / 32
Brandon Patterson Men Cat 5 31 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
Daniel Marsh Men Cat3/4 18 / 70
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 35 / 70
Mathew Nelson Men Cat3/4 47 / 70
Steve Coons Men Cat3/4 50 / 70
Brendan Money Men Cat3/4 53 / 70
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 56 / 70
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 59 / 70
Graham Abrams Men Cat3/4 61 / 70
Philip Sarnoff Men Cat3/4 62 / 70
James Allen Men Cat3/4 63 / 70
Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 70 / 70
Noble Williamson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 5 25 / 33
Brandon Patterson Men Cat 5 33 / 33
Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)
Paul Burger Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 24
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Gary Hurst Men Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)
Paul Burger Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 29
Eric Lippincott Men Cat 5 7 / 16
Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)
Gary Hurst Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Nathan Steele Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Mathew Nelson Men Cat 4 16 / 40
Paul Burger Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 4 24 / 40
Brendan Money Men Cat 4 26 / 40
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 4 31 / 40
Steve Coons Men Cat 4 33 / 40
Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Adam Ware Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 26
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 Senior 33 / 52
Mathew Nelson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 38 / 52
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3/4 23 / 55
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 33 / 55
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 38 / 55
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 3/4 39 / 55
Gary Hurst Men Cat 3/4 41 / 55
Paul Burger Men Cat 3/4 42 / 55
Mathew Nelson Men Cat 3/4 44 / 55
Steve Coons Men Cat 3/4 51 / 55
Tom Millar Men Cat 3/4 52 / 55
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 5 1 / 33
Kevin Despain Men Cat 5 21 / 33
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)
Graham Abrams Men Cat3/4 7 / 23
Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 8 / 23
Steve Coons Men Cat3/4 17 / 23
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)
Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 10 / 34
Graham Abrams Men Cat3/4 16 / 34
Steve Coons Men Cat3/4 21 / 34
Mathew Nelson Men Cat3/4 24 / 34
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 25 / 34
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3/4 11 / 61
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 20 / 61
Gary Hurst Men Cat 3/4 22 / 61
Steve Coons Men Cat 3/4 44 / 61
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 51 / 61
Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3/4 17 / 67
Gary Hurst Men Cat 3/4 18 / 67
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 25 / 67
Steve Coons Men Cat 3/4 38 / 67
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 52 / 67
Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 6 / 71
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3/4 16 / 71
Gary Hurst Men Cat 3/4 26 / 71
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 53 / 71
Steve Coons Men Cat 3/4 66 / 71
Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3/4 3 / 71
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 17 / 71
Gary Hurst Men Cat 3/4 49 / 71
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 51 / 71
Steve Coons Men Cat 3/4 58 / 71