Log In
 
 
Team Overview: University of Vermont Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Andrew Perez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 25 / 69
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Andrew Perez Men Cat 4/5 18 / 48
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 54 / 81
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 60 / 75
Andrew Perez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Andrew Perez Men Cat 4/5 32 / 47
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 63 / 78
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Andrew Perez Men Cat 4/5 19 / 48
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 78 / 81
Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)
Peter Striegel Men Cat4/5 1 / 20
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Open 3/4 6 / 56
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Andrew Perez 4 u35 22 / 24
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 30 / 48
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Andrew Perez Men 4 40 / 48
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 4 Senior Open 3 / 36
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 4 Senior Open 25 / 47
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Tyler Fitzgerald Cat 4/5 6 / 24
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Tyler Fitzgerald Cat 4/5 9 / 60
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Peter Striegel Men Cat4/5 33 / 67
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Tyler Fitzgerald Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Peter Striegel Men Cat4/5 46 / 75
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Peter Striegel Men Cat4/5 6 / 77
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Tyler Fitzgerald Cat 4/5 10 / 46
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Andrew Perez Men 4 43 / 44
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Peter Striegel Men Cat 4/5 14 / 46
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 4 21 / 72
Augusta Training Series (May 13 2014)
Peter Striegel Mixed B Race 1 / 25
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Cory Small Men D1 166 / 166
Marisa Rorabaugh Women D1 37 / 71
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Cory Small Men D1 Nationals Crit 45 / 110
Marisa Rorabaugh Women D1 Nationals Crit 34 / 64
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Alissa Peterson Women Collegiate C 5 / 15
Simone Bailey Women Collegiate C 8 / 15
Hannah Feinberg Women Collegiate C 10 / 15
Valerie Cyr Women Collegiate C 12 / 15
Elizabeth White Women Collegiate A 16 / 19
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Collegiate A 19 / 19
David Castaneda Men Collegiate D1 14 / 18
Tyler Gold Men Collegiate C 12 / 62
Dana Greenlaw Men Collegiate C 13 / 62
Peter Striegel Men Collegiate C 30 / 62
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 61 / 62
Patrick Murphy Men Collegiate B 3 / 48
Jonathan Lange Men Collegiate B 10 / 48
Jacob Warshaw Men Collegiate B 18 / 48
Paul Lamarche Men Collegiate B 22 / 48
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 23 / 48
James Hayes Men Collegiate B 37 / 48
Greg Mcelravy Men Collegiate B 38 / 48
Cory Small Men Collegiate A 10 / 40
Sam Damphousse Men Collegiate A 31 / 40
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Alissa Peterson Women Collegiate C 4 / 22
Hannah Feinberg Women Collegiate C 11 / 22
Valerie Cyr Women Collegiate C 12 / 22
Elizabeth White Women Collegiate A 14 / 18
Peter Striegel Men Collegiate C 6 / 60
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 26 / 60
Dana Greenlaw Men Collegiate C 36 / 60
Tyler Gold Men Collegiate C 59 / 60
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 10 / 52
Paul Lamarche Men Collegiate B 13 / 52
Patrick Murphy Men Collegiate B 15 / 52
Jacob Warshaw Men Collegiate B 17 / 52
Greg Mcelravy Men Collegiate B 35 / 52
James Hayes Men Collegiate B 40 / 52
Jonathan Lange Men Collegiate B 52 / 52
Cory Small Men Collegiate A 33 / 39
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Simone Bailey Women Collegiate C 3 / 3
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Collegiate A 7 / 9
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D 13 / 30
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 15 / 33
James Hayes Men Collegiate B 6 / 30
Patrick Murphy Men Collegiate B 9 / 30
Paul Lamarche Men Collegiate B 15 / 30
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 17 / 30
Jonathan Lange Men Collegiate B 21 / 30
Cory Small Men Collegiate A 5 / 32
Sam Damphousse Men Collegiate A 17 / 32
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Simone Bailey Women Collegiate C 5 / 7
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Collegiate A 4 / 8
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D 7 / 33
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 15 / 42
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 2 / 26
Patrick Murphy Men Collegiate B 11 / 26
Paul Lamarche Men Collegiate B 18 / 26
James Hayes Men Collegiate B 21 / 26
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Chelsea Davidson Women Collegiate C 3 / 16
Alissa Peterson Women Collegiate C 6 / 16
Valerie Cyr Women Collegiate C 11 / 16
Nina Mccarthy Women Collegiate C 13 / 16
Hannah Feinberg Women Collegiate C 15 / 16
Megan Schindler Women Collegiate B 4 / 9
Elizabeth White Women Collegiate A 10 / 14
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Collegiate A 14 / 14
Raymond Addante Men Collegiate D 5 / 56
Max Menken Men Collegiate D 7 / 56
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D 27 / 56
Ben Clements Men Collegiate D 40 / 56
Tyler Gold Men Collegiate C 9 / 45
Cornelius Rand Men Collegiate C 30 / 45
Dana Greenlaw Men Collegiate C 31 / 45
Patrick Murphy Men Collegiate B 9 / 23
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 11 / 23
Greg Mcelravy Men Collegiate B 17 / 23
Andy Reagan Men Collegiate B 18 / 23
Paul Lamarche Men Collegiate B 22 / 23
Jonathan Lange Men Collegiate B 23 / 23
Cory Small Men Collegiate A 16 / 30
Anders Newbury Men Collegiate A 17 / 30
Sam Damphousse Men Collegiate A 23 / 30
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 36
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 36
Damien Callahan Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 36
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Alissa Peterson Women Collegiate C 10 / 18
Hannah Feinberg Women Collegiate C 11 / 18
Chelsea Davidson Women Collegiate C 13 / 18
Simone Bailey Women Collegiate C 16 / 18
Megan Schindler Women Collegiate B 1 / 11
Elizabeth White Women Collegiate A 8 / 18
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Collegiate A 10 / 18
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D1 10 / 27
David Castaneda Men Collegiate D1 25 / 27
Tyler Gold Men Collegiate C 21 / 60
Peter Striegel Men Collegiate C 25 / 60
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 27 / 60
Dana Greenlaw Men Collegiate C 50 / 60
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 2 / 34
Greg Mcelravy Men Collegiate B 5 / 34
Jacob Warshaw Men Collegiate B 6 / 34
Jonathan Lange Men Collegiate B 14 / 34
James Hayes Men Collegiate B 26 / 34
Cory Small Men Collegiate A 3 / 35
Anders Newbury Men Collegiate A 7 / 35
Sam Damphousse Men Collegiate A 29 / 35
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Chelsea Davidson Women Collegiate C 10 / 15
Simone Bailey Women Collegiate C 12 / 15
Hannah Feinberg Women Collegiate C 13 / 15
Valerie Cyr Women Collegiate C 14 / 15
Elizabeth White Women Collegiate A 8 / 16
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Collegiate A 9 / 16
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D1 6 / 19
David Castaneda Men Collegiate D1 17 / 19
Peter Striegel Men Collegiate C 4 / 55
Dana Greenlaw Men Collegiate C 14 / 55
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 43 / 55
Tyler Gold Men Collegiate C 49 / 55
Greg Mcelravy Men Collegiate B 5 / 28
Jacob Warshaw Men Collegiate B 17 / 28
James Hayes Men Collegiate B 27 / 28
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 28 / 28
Cory Small Men Collegiate A 13 / 27
Sam Damphousse Men Collegiate A 21 / 27
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Sam Damphousse Men Collegiate A 10 / 30
Peter Striegel Men Collegiate C 15 / 59
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 34 / 59
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D1 14 / 42
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Collegiate A 7 / 18
Patrick Murphy Men Collegiate B 4 / 53
Paul Lamarche Men Collegiate B 38 / 53
James Hayes Men Collegiate B 44 / 53
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 47 / 53
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Collegiate B 49 / 53
Valerie Cyr Women Collegiate C 12 / 12
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Sam Damphousse Men Collegiate A 23 / 33
Peter Striegel Men Collegiate C 9 / 63
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D1 11 / 35
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Collegiate A 11 / 16
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 25 / 49
Paul Lamarche Men Collegiate B 46 / 49
Patrick Murphy Men Collegiate B 49 / 49
Valerie Cyr Women Collegiate C 11 / 13
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Sam Damphousse Men Collegiate A 19 / 24
Peter Striegel Men Collegiate C 7 / 45
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 22 / 45
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D1 5 / 24
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Collegiate A 6 / 15
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 2 / 41
James Hayes Men Collegiate B 26 / 41
Patrick Murphy Men Collegiate B 31 / 41
Paul Lamarche Men Collegiate B 39 / 41
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Collegiate B 41 / 41
Valerie Cyr Women Collegiate C 3 / 10
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Cory Small Men Cat 2 5 / 70
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Valerie Cyr Women Collegiate C 8 / 17
Hannah Feinberg Women Collegiate C 13 / 17
Nicole Walch Women Collegiate C 17 / 17
Megan Schindler Women Collegiate B 5 / 11
Elizabeth White Women Collegiate A 6 / 11
Max Menken Men Collegiate D1 3 / 24
Tyler Gold Men Collegiate C 16 / 47
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Collegiate B 2 / 38
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 17 / 38
Jonathan Lange Men Collegiate B 26 / 38
Greg Mcelravy Men Collegiate B 32 / 38
Cory Small Men Collegiate A 5 / 28
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Hannah Feinberg Women Collegiate C 14 / 16
Nicole Walch Women Collegiate C 15 / 16
Megan Schindler Women Collegiate B 8 / 15
Elizabeth White Women Collegiate A 6 / 13
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D1 8 / 36
David Castaneda Men Collegiate D1 31 / 36
Peter Striegel Men Collegiate C 4 / 57
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 22 / 57
Tyler Gold Men Collegiate C 23 / 57
David Schindler Men Collegiate C 50 / 57
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 7 / 46
Greg Mcelravy Men Collegiate B 24 / 46
Jonathan Lange Men Collegiate B 33 / 46
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Collegiate B 46 / 46
Cory Small Men Collegiate A 11 / 30
Sam Damphousse Men Collegiate A 24 / 30
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Valerie Cyr Women Collegiate C 5 / 15
Hannah Feinberg Women Collegiate C 14 / 15
Nicole Walch Women Collegiate C 15 / 15
Megan Schindler Women Collegiate B 12 / 16
Elizabeth White Women Collegiate A 8 / 13
Max Menken Men Collegiate D1 6 / 29
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D1 7 / 29
Peter Striegel Men Collegiate C 1 / 52
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 27 / 52
Tyler Gold Men Collegiate C 35 / 52
David Schindler Men Collegiate C 50 / 52
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 12 / 44
Greg Mcelravy Men Collegiate B 14 / 44
James Hayes Men Collegiate B 36 / 44
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Collegiate B 40 / 44
Jonathan Lange Men Collegiate B 43 / 44
Cory Small Men Collegiate A 12 / 31
Sam Damphousse Men Collegiate A 31 / 31
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Valerie Cyr Women Collegiate C 2 / 9
Nicole Walch Women Collegiate C 8 / 9
Hannah Feinberg Women Collegiate C 9 / 9
Elizabeth White Women Collegiate A 7 / 12
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D 20 / 36
Peter Striegel Men Collegiate C 17 / 24
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 19 / 24
James Hayes Men Collegiate B 9 / 33
Patrick Murphy Men Collegiate B 19 / 33
Jonathan Lange Men Collegiate B 20 / 33
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 21 / 33
Paul Lamarche Men Collegiate B 24 / 33
Cory Small Men Collegiate A 11 / 29
Sam Damphousse Men Collegiate A 28 / 29
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Alissa Peterson Women Collegiate C 4 / 11
Nina Mccarthy Women Collegiate C 6 / 11
Valerie Cyr Women Collegiate C 7 / 11
Hannah Feinberg Women Collegiate C 10 / 11
Nicole Walch Women Collegiate C 11 / 11
Elizabeth White Women Collegiate A 7 / 13
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D 15 / 39
Sean Breen Men Collegiate D 38 / 39
Peter Striegel Men Collegiate C 4 / 31
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 26 / 31
Jacob Warshaw Men Collegiate B 8 / 37
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Collegiate B 12 / 37
Patrick Murphy Men Collegiate B 20 / 37
Jonathan Lange Men Collegiate B 21 / 37
James Hayes Men Collegiate B 22 / 37
Paul Lamarche Men Collegiate B 23 / 37
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 28 / 37
Cory Small Men Collegiate A 13 / 30
Sam Damphousse Men Collegiate A 29 / 30
Greg Mcelravy Men Collegiate A 30 / 30
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Valerie Cyr Women Collegiate C 10 / 22
Alissa Peterson Women Collegiate C 14 / 22
Nina Mccarthy Women Collegiate C 16 / 22
Simone Bailey Women Collegiate C 22 / 22
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Collegiate B 1 / 13
Megan Schindler Women Collegiate B 13 / 13
Elizabeth White Women Collegiate A 5 / 13
Max Menken Men Collegiate D 16 / 38
Sean Breen Men Collegiate D 24 / 38
David Castaneda Men Collegiate D 25 / 38
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D 30 / 38
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 23 / 55
Jacob Warshaw Men Collegiate B 1 / 56
Jonathan Lange Men Collegiate B 9 / 56
Paul Lamarche Men Collegiate B 32 / 56
Patrick Murphy Men Collegiate B 34 / 56
James Hayes Men Collegiate B 46 / 56
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Collegiate B 54 / 56
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 55 / 56
Dana Greenlaw Men Collegiate B 56 / 56
Cory Small Men Collegiate A 9 / 37
Greg Mcelravy Men Collegiate A 33 / 37
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Nina Mccarthy Women Collegiate C 9 / 25
Valerie Cyr Women Collegiate C 14 / 25
Simone Bailey Women Collegiate C 21 / 25
Alissa Peterson Women Collegiate C 23 / 25
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Collegiate B 3 / 13
Megan Schindler Women Collegiate B 6 / 13
Elizabeth White Women Collegiate A 9 / 12
Max Menken Men Collegiate D 7 / 52
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Collegiate D 23 / 52
Sean Breen Men Collegiate D 35 / 52
David Castaneda Men Collegiate D 52 / 52
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 23 / 62
Jacob Warshaw Men Collegiate B 16 / 63
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Collegiate B 17 / 63
Ian Kola Men Collegiate B 31 / 63
James Hayes Men Collegiate B 37 / 63
Paul Lamarche Men Collegiate B 45 / 63
Dana Greenlaw Men Collegiate B 48 / 63
Patrick Murphy Men Collegiate B 50 / 63
Jonathan Lange Men Collegiate B 63 / 63
Cory Small Men Collegiate A 11 / 41
Sam Damphousse Men Collegiate A 35 / 41
Greg Mcelravy Men Collegiate A 36 / 41
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Women Collegiate C 1 / 1
Women Collegiate A 3 / 5
Men Collegiate D 5 / 10
Men Collegiate B 2 / 15
Men Collegiate B 12 / 15
Men Collegiate A 5 / 7
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Alissa Peterson Women C 8 / 22
Valerie Cyr Women C 14 / 22
Nina Mccarthy Women C 15 / 22
Marisa Rorabaugh Women B 1 / 12
Elizabeth White Women A 5 / 10
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 15 / 33
Max Menken Men D1 16 / 33
James Hayes Men C 5 / 60
Patrick Murphy Men C 6 / 60
Peter Striegel Men C 15 / 60
Andrew Perez Men C 28 / 60
Tyler Gold Men C 30 / 60
Tyler Fitzgerald Men B 14 / 46
Jonathan Lange Men B 36 / 46
Paul Lamarche Men B 37 / 46
Cory Small Men A 8 / 39
Jacob Warshaw Men A 30 / 39
Greg Mcelravy Men A 31 / 39
Sam Damphousse Men A 36 / 39
Marisa Rorabaugh NCCA 1 / 275
Elizabeth White NCCA 5 / 275
James Hayes NCCA 5 / 275
Patrick Murphy NCCA 6 / 275
Cory Small NCCA 8 / 275
Alissa Peterson NCCA 8 / 275
Valerie Cyr NCCA 14 / 275
Tyler Fitzgerald NCCA 14 / 275
Peter Striegel NCCA 15 / 275
Nina Mccarthy NCCA 15 / 275
Jeff Meyerlorentson NCCA 15 / 275
Max Menken NCCA 16 / 275
Andrew Perez NCCA 28 / 275
Tyler Gold NCCA 30 / 275
Jacob Warshaw NCCA 30 / 275
Greg Mcelravy NCCA 31 / 275
Jonathan Lange NCCA 36 / 275
Paul Lamarche NCCA 37 / 275
Sam Damphousse NCCA 999 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Valerie Cyr Women C 9 / 25
Alissa Peterson Women C 23 / 25
Megan Schindler Women B 9 / 13
Elizabeth White Women A 5 / 10
Max Menken Men D1 15 / 41
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 18 / 41
James Hayes Men C 4 / 69
Peter Striegel Men C 15 / 69
Patrick Murphy Men C 18 / 69
Andrew Perez Men C 22 / 69
Tyler Gold Men C 24 / 69
Ian Kola Men B 13 / 52
Dana Greenlaw Men B 36 / 52
Tyler Fitzgerald Men B 50 / 52
Paul Lamarche Men B 51 / 52
Jonathan Lange Men B 52 / 52
Cory Small Men A 13 / 42
Jacob Warshaw Men A 33 / 42
Greg Mcelravy Men A 34 / 42
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Women C 4 / 5
Women B 3 / 5
Men D1 2 / 6
Men C 1 / 14
Men B 3 / 11
Men A 5 / 13
NCCA 1 / 64
NCCA 2 / 64
NCCA 3 / 64
NCCA 3 / 64
NCCA 4 / 64
NCCA 5 / 64
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Ian Kola Men 4/5 Open 10 / 29
Derek Harnden Men Pro/1 63 / 75
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Ian Kola Men 4/5 Open 17 / 49
Derek Harnden Men Pro/1 26 / 100
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Ian Kola Men 4/5 Open 12 / 49
Derek Harnden Men Pro/1 72 / 100
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Ian Kola Men 4/5 Open 25 / 49
Derek Harnden Men Pro/1 26 / 100
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Ian Kola Men 4/5 Open 13 / 49
Derek Harnden Men Pro/1 91 / 100
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Megan Schindler Women 3/4 22 / 29
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Trevor Burke 4 Men 61 / 68
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
David Brown Cat 3 Men 33 / 46
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Derek Harnden Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)
Derek Harnden Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 9
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 4 63 / 63
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Ian Kola Men 4 19 / 41
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Ian Kola Men 4 25 / 41
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Ian Kola Men 4 23 / 41
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Ian Kola Men 4 26 / 41
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Ian Kola 4 35 / 57
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 23 / 72
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Ian Kola Men 4 14 / 75
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)
John Herrick Men D1 67 / 165
Jacob Warshaw Men D1 107 / 165
Emily Paxson Women D1 Nationals RR 16 / 77
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)
John Herrick Men D1 Nationals Crit 72 / 133
Jacob Warshaw Men D1 Nationals Crit 104 / 133
Emily Paxson Women D1 Nationals Crit 46 / 70
Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)
Emily Paxson Women D1 11 / 22
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 12 / 33
Brie Timm Women C 10 / 17
Tyler Gold Men C 26 / 63
Trevor Burke Men C 38 / 63
Benjamin Frye Men C 56 / 63
Jonathan Lange Men B 5 / 45
Ben Civiletti Men B 7 / 45
Forrest Parsons Men B 14 / 45
Ian Kola Men B 17 / 45
Tanner Haskins Men B 20 / 45
Paul Lamarche Men B 26 / 45
Tyler Fitzgerald Men B 39 / 45
Marisa Rorabaugh Women B 1 / 14
Megan Schindler Women B 4 / 14
Elizabeth White Women B 6 / 14
Emily Paxson Women A 13 / 21
Andrers Newbury Men A 6 / 41
Jacob Warshaw Men A 7 / 41
Joseph Reis Men A 21 / 41
Andrew Cornelia Men A 29 / 41
Greg Mcelravy Men A 36 / 41
John Herrick Men A 41 / 41
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D 24 / 62
Brie Timm Women C 16 / 18
Benjamin Frye Men C 12 / 72
Tyler Gold Men C 25 / 72
Trevor Burke Men C 61 / 72
Forrest Parsons Men B 3 / 44
Ian Kola Men B 5 / 44
Tanner Haskins Men B 14 / 44
Paul Lamarche Men B 20 / 44
Ben Civiletti Men B 34 / 44
Jonathan Lange Men B 44 / 44
Elizabeth White Women B 6 / 14
Megan Schindler Women B 9 / 14
Emily Paxson Women A 2 / 20
Andrers Newbury Men A 6 / 42
Andrew Cornelia Men A 20 / 42
Joseph Reis Men A 25 / 42
Greg Mcelravy Men A 31 / 42
Jacob Warshaw Men A 34 / 42
John Herrick Men A 41 / 42
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D 19 / 38
Alissa Peterson Women C 10 / 28
Simone Bailey Women C 21 / 28
Robin Darrow Women C 23 / 28
Miranda Gajda Women C 26 / 28
Tyler Gold Men C 28 / 56
Trevor Burke Men C 44 / 56
Marisa Rorabaugh Women B 1 / 16
Megan Schindler Women B 2 / 16
Elizabeth White Women B 3 / 16
Jonathan Lange Men B 8 / 39
Ben Civiletti Men B 12 / 39
Forrest Parsons Men B 14 / 39
Tanner Haskins Men B 16 / 39
Paul Lamarche Men B 21 / 39
Ian Kola Men B 32 / 39
Emily Paxson Women A 14 / 26
John Herrick Men A 9 / 41
Jacob Warshaw Men A 24 / 41
Greg Mcelravy Men A 27 / 41
Andrew Cornelia Men A 30 / 41
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Trevor Burke Men C 14 / 60
Tyler Gold Men C 21 / 60
Tanner Haskins Men B 4 / 35
Ben Civiletti Men B 7 / 35
Jonathan Lange Men B 10 / 35
Forrest Parsons Men B 11 / 35
Paul Lamarche Men B 18 / 35
Ian Kola Men B 23 / 35
Marisa Rorabaugh Women B 5 / 17
Elizabeth White Women B 6 / 17
Megan Schindler Women B 12 / 17
Emily Paxson Women A 7 / 23
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 7 / 40
Marisa Rorabaugh Women A/B Combined 19 / 40
Elizabeth White Women A/B Combined 21 / 40
Megan Schindler Women A/B Combined 32 / 40
John Herrick Men A 36 / 39
Greg Mcelravy Men A 37 / 39
Andrew Cornelia Men A 39 / 39
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 8 / 18
Miranda Gajda Women C 16 / 20
Brie Timm Women C 19 / 20
Ian Kola Men C1 3 / 26
Paul Lamarche Men C1 12 / 26
Jonathan Lange Men C1 21 / 26
Tyler Gold Men C1 23 / 26
Marisa Rorabaugh Women B 1 / 13
Elizabeth White Women B 3 / 13
Andrew Cornelia Men B 1 / 33
Forrest Parsons Men B 3 / 33
Ben Civiletti Men B 30 / 33
Emily Paxson Women A 4 / 18
Jacob Warshaw Men A 21 / 32
Greg Mcelravy Men A 28 / 32
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 10 / 29
Miranda Gajda Women C 3 / 30
Brie Timm Women C 17 / 30
Alissa Peterson Women C 21 / 30
Jonathan Lange Men C1 4 / 29
Paul Lamarche Men C1 7 / 29
Ian Kola Men C1 13 / 29
Tyler Gold Men C1 17 / 29
Andrew Cornelia Men B 5 / 45
Ben Civiletti Men B 17 / 45
Elizabeth White Women B 10 / 14
Emily Paxson Women A 11 / 20
Jacob Warshaw Men A 10 / 38
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 8 / 29
Brie Timm Women C 16 / 34
Hannah Lees Women C 20 / 34
Miranda Gajda Women C 21 / 34
Alissa Peterson Women C 31 / 34
Ian Kola Men C1 8 / 38
Paul Lamarche Men C1 10 / 38
Jonathan Lange Men C1 14 / 38
Tyler Gold Men C1 24 / 38
Andrew Cornelia Men B 2 / 47
Forrest Parsons Men B 7 / 47
Ben Civiletti Men B 43 / 47
Elizabeth White Women B 1 / 16
Marisa Rorabaugh Women B 13 / 16
Emily Paxson Women A 6 / 21
Jacob Warshaw Men A 28 / 35
Greg Mcelravy Men A 29 / 35
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Alissa Peterson Women C 18 / 21
Ian Kola Men C 12 / 64
Paul Lamarche Men C 13 / 64
Jonathan Lange Men C 18 / 64
Greg Mcelravy Men B 2 / 25
Forrest Parsons Men B 5 / 25
Tanner Haskins Men B 9 / 25
Emily Paxson Women A 3 / 16
John Herrick Men A 13 / 36
Jacob Warshaw Men A 34 / 36
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Ian Kola Men C 1 / 54
Paul Lamarche Men C 8 / 54
Jonathan Lange Men C 30 / 54
Greg Mcelravy Men B 1 / 33
Forrest Parsons Men B 2 / 33
Tanner Haskins Men B 7 / 33
Emily Paxson Women A 3 / 15
John Herrick Men A 19 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Alissa Peterson Women C 12 / 17
Jonathan Lange Men C 5 / 54
Ian Kola Men C 10 / 54
Benjamin Frye Men C 11 / 54
Paul Lamarche Men C 34 / 54
Forrest Parsons Men B 3 / 33
Greg Mcelravy Men B 4 / 33
Tanner Haskins Men B 14 / 33
Emily Paxson Women A 14 / 17
Jacob Warshaw Men A 16 / 41
John Herrick Men A 33 / 41
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Marisa Rorabaugh Women C 1 / 34
Megan Schindler Women C 2 / 34
Simone Bailey Women C 20 / 34
Hannah Lees Women C 23 / 34
Brie Timm Women C 29 / 34
Nina Mccarthy Women C 33 / 34
William Dugan Men A 1 / 46
John Herrick Men A 4 / 46
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 5 / 34
Elizabeth ` Women A/B Combined 32 / 34
Ian Kola Men C 2 / 79
Paul Lamarche Men C 7 / 79
Jonathan Lange Men C 30 / 79
Tyler Gold Men C 31 / 79
Benjamin Frye Men C 45 / 79
Trevor Burke Men C 73 / 79
Forrest Parsons Men B 4 / 55
Andrew Cornelia Men B 5 / 55
Tanner Haskins Men B 23 / 55
Ben Civiletti Men B 35 / 55
Greg Mcelravy Men B 40 / 55
Ben Civiletti Men B 46 / 55
Emily Paxson Women A 5 / 19
Elizabeth White Women B 13 / 16
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Andrew Cornelia Men B 2 / 55
Forrest Parsons Men B 3 / 55
Greg Mcelravy Men B 6 / 55
Tanner Haskins Men B 24 / 55
Ben Civiletti Men B 29 / 55
John Herrick Men A 4 / 46
William Dugan Men A 5 / 46
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 15 / 42
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 9 / 34
Elizabeth White Women A/B Combined 24 / 34
Ian Kola Men C 1 / 86
Benjamin Frye Men C 27 / 86
Paul Lamarche Men C 28 / 86
Jonathan Lange Men C 29 / 86
Trevor Burke Men C 52 / 86
Tyler Gold Men C 55 / 86
Marisa Rorabaugh Women C 1 / 33
Megan Schindler Women C 5 / 33
Nina Mccarthy Women C 24 / 33
Simone Bailey Women C 26 / 33
Brie Timm Women C 28 / 33
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Emily Paxson Women A 6 / 19
William Dugan Men A 3 / 42
John Herrick Men A 29 / 42
Elizabeth White Women B 3 / 12
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 10 / 29
Ian Kola Men C 2 / 73
Paul Lamarche Men C 17 / 73
Benjamin Frye Men C 24 / 73
Jonathan Lange Men C 36 / 73
Tyler Gold Men C 61 / 73
Trevor Burke Men C 68 / 73
Andrew Cornelia Men B 2 / 43
Greg Mcelravy Men B 3 / 43
Forrest Parsons Men B 5 / 43
Tanner Haskins Men B 19 / 43
Ben Civiletti Men B 33 / 43
Marisa Rorabaugh Women C 1 / 32
Megan Schindler Women C 10 / 32
Simone Bailey Women C 21 / 32
Hannah Lees Women C 25 / 32
Nina Mccarthy Women C 27 / 32
Brie Timm Women C 31 / 32
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Forrest Parsons Men B 3 / 19
Tanner Haskins Men B 4 / 19
Ben Civiletti Men B 8 / 19
Greg Mcelravy Men B 9 / 19
William Dugan Men A 2 / 26
Jacob Warshaw Men A 19 / 26
Trevor Burke Men D 4 / 21
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 5 / 21
Paul Lamarche Men C 11 / 33
Tyler Gold Men C 13 / 33
Benjamin Frye Men C 16 / 33
Ian Kola Men C 22 / 33
Megan Schindler Women C 1 / 15
Alissa Peterson Women C 8 / 15
Nina Mccarthy Women C 12 / 15
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Jonathan Lange Men Collegiate C 13 / 66
Paul Lamarche Men Collegiate C 21 / 66
Andrew Perez Men Collegiate C 49 / 66
Ian Kola Men Collegiate C 54 / 66
Brie Timm Women Collegiate C 10 / 33
Simone Bailey Women Collegiate C 16 / 33
Hannah Lees Women Collegiate C 21 / 33
Megan Schindler Women Collegiate C 24 / 33
Nina Mccarthy Women Collegiate C 25 / 33
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Collegiate C 27 / 33
Alissa Peterson Women Collegiate C 31 / 33
Andrew Cornelia Men Collegiate B 12 / 36
Tanner Haskins Men Collegiate B 13 / 36
Ben Civiletti Men Collegiate B 14 / 36
Greg Mcelravy Men Collegiate B 20 / 36
Dana Greenlaw Men 3/4 39 / 39
Tyler Gold Men Collegiate D 24 / 58
William Dugan Men Collegiate A 8 / 49
Joseph Reis Men Collegiate A 10 / 49
Jacob Warshaw Men Collegiate A 15 / 49
John Herrick Men Collegiate A 24 / 49
Emily Paxson Women Collegiate A 18 / 22
Elizabeth White Women Collegiate B 7 / 13
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Dana Greenlaw Men 3/4 52 / 65
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 11 / 29
Elizabeth White Women A/B Combined 29 / 29
Jonathan Lange Men C 12 / 64
Ian Kola Men C 14 / 64
Paul Lamarche Men C 23 / 64
Benjamin Frye Men C 26 / 64
Andrew Perez Men C 32 / 64
Tyler Gold Men D 13 / 70
Marisa Rorabaugh Women C 2 / 31
Megan Schindler Women C 4 / 31
Nina Mccarthy Women C 17 / 31
Simone Bailey Women C 20 / 31
Brie Timm Women C 22 / 31
Hannah Lees Women C 23 / 31
Alissa Peterson Women C 30 / 31
Andrew Cornelia Men B 4 / 43
Tanner Haskins Men B 5 / 43
Greg Mcelravy Men B 19 / 43
Ben Civiletti Men B 21 / 43
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Greg Mcelravy Men B 4 / 45
Andrew Cornelia Men B 10 / 45
Tanner Haskins Men B 22 / 45
Ben Civiletti Men B 30 / 45
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 8 / 23
Elizabeth White Women A/B Combined 17 / 23
John Herrick Men A 1 / 43
Joseph Reis Men A 32 / 43
Jacob Warshaw Men A 38 / 43
Alissa Peterson Women C 12 / 28
Megan Schindler Women C 19 / 28
Nina Mccarthy Women C 23 / 28
Trevor Burke Men D 21 / 44
Jonathan Lange Men C 10 / 62
Ian Kola Men C 17 / 62
Paul Lamarche Men C 26 / 62
Benjamin Frye Men C 39 / 62
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Megan Schindler Women C 11 / 32
Alissa Peterson Women C 23 / 32
Nina Mccarthy Women C 29 / 32
Hannah Lees Women C 30 / 32
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 14 / 30
Elizabeth White Women A/B Combined 20 / 30
Aliciarose Pastore Women A/B Combined 26 / 30
Joseph Reis Men A 5 / 48
Jacob Warshaw Men A 26 / 48
John Herrick Men A 36 / 48
Andrew Cornelia Men B 13 / 51
Ben Civiletti Men B 22 / 51
Tanner Haskins Men B 29 / 51
Greg Mcelravy Men B 32 / 51
Ian Kola Men C 31 / 71
Paul Lamarche Men C 35 / 71
Benjamin Frye Men C 41 / 71
Jonathan Lange Men C 66 / 71
Trevor Burke Men D1 15 / 45
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 19 / 45
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Greg Mcelravy Men B 17 / 43
Tanner Haskins Men B 21 / 43
Andrew Cornelia Men B 30 / 43
Ben Civiletti Men B 36 / 43
Trevor Burke Men D1 9 / 37
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 16 / 37
Tyler Gold Men D1 25 / 37
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 7 / 33
Elizabeth White Women A/B Combined 22 / 33
Aliciarose Pastore Women A/B Combined 27 / 33
Paul Lamarche Men C1 15 / 37
Ian Kola Men C1 19 / 37
Jonathan Lange Men C1 20 / 37
Benjamin Frye Men C1 30 / 37
John Herrick Men A 9 / 47
Joseph Reis Men A 25 / 47
Jacob Warshaw Men A 33 / 47
Alissa Peterson Women C 8 / 22
Hannah Lees Women Intro 7 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Tanner Haskins Men B 17 / 44
Greg Mcelravy Men B 19 / 44
Ben Civiletti Men B 24 / 44
Andrew Cornelia Men B 41 / 44
Ian Kola Men C1 2 / 37
Jonathan Lange Men C1 8 / 37
Benjamin Frye Men C1 25 / 37
Paul Lamarche Men C1 28 / 37
Jacob Warshaw Men A 17 / 49
Joseph Reis Men A 20 / 49
John Herrick Men A 24 / 49
Trevor Burke Men D1 9 / 43
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 15 / 43
Tyler Gold Men D1 29 / 43
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 14 / 30
Elizabeth White Women A/B Combined 23 / 30
Aliciarose Pastore Women A/B Combined 28 / 30
Hannah Lees Women Intro 14 / 26
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Ian Kola Men C1 14 / 36
Jonathan Lange Men C1 15 / 36
Paul Lamarche Men C1 19 / 36
Benjamin Frye Men C1 31 / 36
Joseph Reis Men A 2 / 42
Jacob Warshaw Men A 19 / 42
John Herrick Men A 22 / 42
Emily Paxson Women B 2 / 13
Elizabeth White Women B 9 / 13
Aliciarose Pastore Women B 13 / 13
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 9 / 41
Tyler Gold Men D1 32 / 41
Trevor Burke Men D1 33 / 41
Greg Mcelravy Men B 3 / 42
Ben Civiletti Men B 11 / 42
Andrew Cornelia Men B 19 / 42
Tanner Haskins Men B 42 / 42
Alissa Peterson Women C 13 / 24
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
Brian Devaney Men's Category 3 18 / 43
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Brian Devaney Men 3 44 / 59
Tyler Fitzgerald Men 4 27 / 59
Ben Civiletti Men 4 35 / 59
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Ben Civiletti Men 4 10 / 66
Tyler Fitzgerald Men 4 40 / 66
Brian Devaney Men 3 16 / 79
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Brian Devaney Men 3 28 / 79
Tyler Fitzgerald Men 4 21 / 66
Ben Civiletti Men 4 38 / 66
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men 4 29 / 66
Ben Civiletti Men 4 46 / 66
Brian Devaney Men 3 66 / 79
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Brian Devaney Men 3 24 / 79
Ben Civiletti Men 4 53 / 66
Tyler Fitzgerald Men 4 54 / 66
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Brian Devaney Men Cat. 3 12 / 24
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 17 / 75
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Brian Devaney 3 Men 11 / 45
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Brian Devaney MEN 3 9 / 56
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Forrest Parsons Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 3 / 46
White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)
Brian Devaney Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 16
David Brown Cat 4 Men 2 / 35
Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 25 / 34
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
David Brown 4 13 / 58
Greg Mcelravy 4 18 / 58
Brian Devaney PRO-1-2-3 16 / 78
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Greg Mcelravy Men 4 20 / 56
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Brian Devaney Men Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Forrest Parsons Men Cat 5 1 / 26
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Greg Mcelravy Cat 4 42 / 43
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men 5 55 / 42
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Brian Devaney Men 3 42 / 86
Karl Zahn Men 3 74 / 86
Greg Mcelravy Men 4 48 / 73
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Greg Mcelravy Men 4 51 / 73
Brian Devaney Men 3 38 / 86
Karl Zahn Men 3 77 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Greg Mcelravy Men 4 39 / 73
Brian Devaney Men 3 58 / 86
Karl Zahn Men 3 68 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Brian Devaney Men 3 16 / 86
Karl Zahn Men 3 68 / 86
Greg Mcelravy Men 4 45 / 73
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 5 36 / 45
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 5B 17 / 35
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Dana Greenlaw Men 4 26 / 98
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Brian Devaney MEN CAT 3 15 / 57
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Matthew Buckley Men D1 Nationals RR 37 / 124
Derek Harnden Men D1 Nationals RR 69 / 124
Joseph Reis Men D1 Nationals RR 85 / 124
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Derek Harnden Men D1 Nationals Crit 30 / 105
Matthew Buckley Men D1 Nationals Crit 66 / 105
Joseph Reis Men D1 Nationals Crit 71 / 105
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
David Brown Men B 14 / 42
Tanner Haskins Men B 26 / 42
Ben Civiletti Men B 29 / 42
Dana Greenlaw Men B 36 / 42
Jonathan Cusick Men B 38 / 42
Derek Harnden Men A 11 / 45
Michael Rea Men A 12 / 45
Matthew Buckley Men A 14 / 45
Benjamin Coleman Men A 30 / 45
Jacob Warshaw Men A 34 / 45
Tyler Fitzgerald Men D1 15 / 22
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 22 / 39
Shannon Burke Women A/B Combined 36 / 39
Andrew Cornelia Men C 5 / 56
Forrest Parsons Men C 33 / 56
Travis Miller Men C 43 / 56
Carolyn Herkenham Women C 6 / 12
Brie Timm Women C 7 / 12
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Tanner Haskins Men B 15 / 35
Ben Civiletti Men B 19 / 35
Jonathan Cusick Men B 20 / 35
Max Dougherty Men B 24 / 35
David Brown Men B 34 / 35
Dana Greenlaw Men B 35 / 35
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 13 / 37
Matthew Buckley Men A 4 / 48
Derek Harnden Men A 5 / 48
Benjamin Coleman Men A 31 / 48
Jacob Warshaw Men A 32 / 48
Joseph Reis Men A 38 / 48
Michael Rea Men A 39 / 48
Carolyn Herkenham Women C 12 / 19
Brie Timm Women C 14 / 19
Tyler Fitzgerald Men D 33 / 35
Forrest Parsons Men C 5 / 54
Chris Palombini Men C 20 / 54
Travis Miller Men C 43 / 54
Andrew Cornelia Men C 51 / 54
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Brian Devaney Cat 3/4 22 / 106
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Tanner Haskins Men B 16 / 33
David Brown Men B 20 / 33
Ben Civiletti Men B 29 / 33
Jonathan Cusick Men B 30 / 33
Greg Mcelravy Men B 31 / 33
Dana Greenlaw Men B 33 / 33
Max Dougherty Men B 34 / 33
Shannon Burke Women A/B Combined 21 / 27
Andrew Cornelia Men C1 5 / 14
Matthew Buckley Men A 10 / 35
Joseph Reis Men A 13 / 35
Derek Harnden Men A 25 / 35
Michael Rea Men A 29 / 35
Jacob Warshaw Men A 33 / 35
Brie Timm Women C 11 / 20
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
David Brown Men B 9 / 36
Jonathan Cusick Men B 17 / 36
Tanner Haskins Men B 18 / 36
Dana Greenlaw Men B 22 / 36
Greg Mcelravy Men B 24 / 36
Ben Civiletti Men B 27 / 36
Max Dougherty Men B 33 / 36
Shannon Burke Women A/B Combined 24 / 28
Joseph Reis Men A 2 / 38
Michael Rea Men A 15 / 38
Derek Harnden Men A 17 / 38
Matthew Buckley Men A 22 / 38
Jacob Warshaw Men A 31 / 38
Benjamin Coleman Men A 32 / 38
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 9 / 16
Tyler Fitzgerald Men D1 13 / 16
Forrest Parsons Men C 6 / 48
Andrew Cornelia Men C 11 / 48
Brie Timm Women Intro 1 / 5
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Derek Harnden Men A 10 / 35
Joseph Reis Men A 15 / 35
Benjamin Coleman Men A 20 / 35
Matthew Buckley Men A 23 / 35
Jacob Warshaw Men A 28 / 35
Michael Rea Men A 33 / 35
Brie Timm Women Intro 7 / 8
Shannon Burke Women B 9 / 12
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D 17 / 33
Tyler Fitzgerald Men D 27 / 33
Forrest Parsons Men C 5 / 42
Andrew Cornelia Men C 8 / 42
Jonathan Cusick Men B 16 / 33
Ben Civiletti Men B 17 / 33
Tanner Haskins Men B 19 / 33
Dana Greenlaw Men B 21 / 33
David Brown Men B 22 / 33
Greg Mcelravy Men B 27 / 33
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Brie Timm Women Intro 4 / 9
Michael Rea Men A 7 / 46
Joseph Reis Men A 22 / 46
Jacob Warshaw Men A 41 / 46
Carolyn Herkenham Women C 12 / 22
Andrew Cornelia Men D1 4 / 28
Tom Davidson Men D1 7 / 28
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 19 / 28
Tyler Fitzgerald Men D1 21 / 28
David Brown Men B 20 / 50
Jonathan Cusick Men B 26 / 50
Tanner Haskins Men B 34 / 50
Greg Mcelravy Men B 38 / 50
Ben Civiletti Men B 43 / 50
Forrest Parsons Men C1 10 / 38
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Forrest Parsons Men C1 7 / 31
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 9 / 19
Tyler Fitzgerald Men D1 17 / 19
Joseph Reis Men A 14 / 33
Carolyn Herkenham Women C 9 / 15
Greg Mcelravy Men B 9 / 32
Jonathan Cusick Men B 12 / 32
David Brown Men B 14 / 32
Tanner Haskins Men B 18 / 32
Ben Civiletti Men B 30 / 32
Brie Timm Women Intro 3 / 4
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Brie Timm Women Intro 3 / 8
Jacob Warshaw Men A 35 / 40
Andrew Cornelia Men D1 5 / 28
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 12 / 28
Tyler Fitzgerald Men D1 23 / 28
Tom Davidson Men D1 28 / 28
David Brown Men B 11 / 45
Jonathan Cusick Men B 21 / 45
Greg Mcelravy Men B 22 / 45
Ben Civiletti Men B 24 / 45
Tanner Haskins Men B 31 / 45
Forrest Parsons Men C1 6 / 47
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Joseph Reis Men A 18 / 64
Benjamin Coleman Men A 54 / 64
Jacob Warshaw Men A 55 / 64
James Komarmi Men A 64 / 64
Andrew Cornelia Men D1 7 / 29
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 20 / 29
Carolyn Herkenham Women C 9 / 27
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 27 / 35
Shannon Burke Women A/B Combined 31 / 35
Ben Civiletti Men C 1 / 60
Dana Greenlaw Men C 21 / 60
Tanner Haskins Men C 33 / 60
David Brown Men C 39 / 60
Greg Mcelravy Men C 50 / 60
Brie Timm Women Intro 8 / 8
Andy Reagan Men B 21 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Andy Reagan Men B 28 / 42
Andrew Cornelia Men D1 14 / 34
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D1 22 / 34
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 10 / 39
Shannon Burke Women A/B Combined 27 / 39
Greg Mcelravy Men C1 1 / 32
David Brown Men C1 3 / 32
Dana Greenlaw Men C1 5 / 32
Tanner Haskins Men C1 6 / 32
Ben Civiletti Men C1 18 / 32
Joseph Reis Men A 19 / 64
Jacob Warshaw Men A 40 / 64
Benjamin Coleman Men A 60 / 64
Carolyn Herkenham Women C 12 / 29
Brie Timm Women Intro 12 / 12
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Andy Reagan Men B 25 / 28
Emily Paxson Women B 3 / 14
Joseph Reis Men A 13 / 51
Jacob Warshaw Men A 43 / 51
Benjamin Coleman Men A 47 / 51
Andrew Cornelia Men D 22 / 61
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men D 28 / 61
Greg Mcelravy Men C 6 / 59
Dana Greenlaw Men C 8 / 59
David Brown Men C 10 / 59
Tanner Haskins Men C 16 / 59
Ben Civiletti Men C 22 / 59
Carolyn Herkenham Women Intro 5 / 11
Brie Timm Women Intro 11 / 11
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Derek Harnden Men A 4 / 48
Matthew Buckley Men A 24 / 48
Tyler Fitzgerald Men D1 24 / 27
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 17 / 31
Shannon Burke Women A/B Combined 25 / 31
David Brown Men C1 4 / 43
Dana Greenlaw Men C1 7 / 43
Ben Civiletti Men C1 8 / 43
Tanner Haskins Men C1 9 / 43
Jonathan Cusick Men C1 10 / 43
Greg Mcelravy Men C1 12 / 43
Alissa Peterson Women Intro 1 / 5
Jacob Warshaw Men B 2 / 44
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Jacob Warshaw Men B 31 / 41
Alissa Peterson Women Intro 1 / 5
Shannon Burke Women B 10 / 13
Emily Paxson Women B 12 / 13
Shannon Burke Women A/B Combined 27 / 30
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 29 / 30
Tyler Fitzgerald Men D1 21 / 24
Matthew Buckley Men A 5 / 52
Derek Harnden Men A 18 / 52
Tanner Haskins Men C 8 / 69
David Brown Men C 10 / 69
Ben Civiletti Men C 37 / 69
Dana Greenlaw Men C 41 / 69
Greg Mcelravy Men C 42 / 69
Jonathan Cusick Men C 67 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Forrest Parsons Men D1 2 / 32
Jonathan Cusick Men C 8 / 60
Ben Civiletti Men C 10 / 60
Tanner Haskins Men C 26 / 60
David Brown Men C 46 / 60
Jacob Warshaw Men B 13 / 42
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 23 / 30
Derek Harnden Men A 5 / 48
Joseph Reis Men A 31 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Jacob Warshaw Men B 3 / 30
Emily Paxson Women B 6 / 12
Joseph Reis Men A 8 / 39
Derek Harnden Men A 16 / 39
Forrest Parsons Men D 5 / 52
David Brown Men C 3 / 49
Jonathan Cusick Men C 14 / 49
Tanner Haskins Men C 19 / 49
Ben Civiletti Men C 28 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Jacob Warshaw Men B 4 / 44
Emily Paxson Women B 9 / 14
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 19 / 33
Ben Civiletti Men C1 3 / 41
David Brown Men C1 4 / 41
Jonathan Cusick Men C1 5 / 41
Tanner Haskins Men C1 19 / 41
Derek Harnden Men A 8 / 55
Joseph Reis Men A 25 / 55
Forrest Parsons Men D1 3 / 38
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Intro 2 / 8
David Brown Men C 5 / 56
Dana Greenlaw Men C 15 / 56
Greg Mcelravy Men C 16 / 56
Jonathan Cusick Men C 23 / 56
Tanner Haskins Men C 25 / 56
Ben Civiletti Men C 52 / 56
Jacob Warshaw Men B 2 / 38
Andy Reagan Men B 12 / 38
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 21 / 28
Matthew Buckley Men A 3 / 50
Derek Harnden Men A 6 / 50
Michael Rea Men A 7 / 50
Joseph Reis Men A 19 / 50
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Andy Reagan Men B 19 / 40
Emily Paxson Women A/B Combined 20 / 28
Derek Harnden Men A 7 / 57
Matthew Buckley Men A 18 / 57
Michael Rea Men A 28 / 57
Joseph Reis Men A 31 / 57
Jeff Meyerlorentson Men Intro 1 / 8
David Brown Men C 19 / 75
Tanner Haskins Men C 31 / 75
Greg Mcelravy Men C 39 / 75
Dana Greenlaw Men C 41 / 75
Jonathan Cusick Men C 45 / 75
Ben Civiletti Men C 68 / 75
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Jacob Warshaw Men B 26 / 38
Shannon Burke Women B 11 / 13
Shannon Burke Women A/B Combined 19 / 26
Shannon Burke Women A/B Combined 26 / 26
Greg Mcelravy Men C1 6 / 27
Ben Civiletti Men C1 11 / 27
David Brown Men C1 12 / 27
Dana Greenlaw Men C1 14 / 27
Derek Harnden Men A 4 / 46
Joseph Reis Men A 11 / 46
Michael Rea Men A 12 / 46
Matthew Buckley Men A 15 / 46
Sam Mervis Men Intro 9 / 12
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Shannon Burke Women Cat B Collegiate 11 / 14
Derek Harnden Men Cat A Collegiate 11 / 61
Michael Rea Men Cat A Collegiate 18 / 61
Joseph Reis Men Cat A Collegiate 31 / 61
Matthew Buckley Men Cat A Collegiate 44 / 61
Jacob Warshaw Men Cat B Collegiate 7 / 43
David Brown Men Cat C Collegiate 6 / 59
Ben Civiletti Men Cat C Collegiate 8 / 59
Dana Greenlaw Men Cat C Collegiate 16 / 59
Greg Mcelravy Men Cat C Collegiate 52 / 59
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Forrest Parsons Men D1 4 / 40
Jacob Warshaw Men B 6 / 45
Andy Reagan Men B 22 / 45
Greg Mcelravy Men C1 7 / 31
Ben Civiletti Men C1 14 / 31
David Brown Men C1 20 / 31
Jonathan Cusick Men C1 22 / 31
Carl Smith Men C1 28 / 31
Derek Harnden Men A 5 / 59
Matthew Buckley Men A 16 / 59
Joseph Reis Men A 37 / 59
Michael Rea Men A 38 / 59
Shannon Burke Women A/B Combined 22 / 28
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Jacob Warshaw Men B 38 / 52
Andy Reagan Men B 40 / 52
Forrest Parsons Men D1 5 / 42
Shannon Burke Women A/B Combined 26 / 26
David Brown Men C1 14 / 40
Ben Civiletti Men C1 15 / 40
Greg Mcelravy Men C1 18 / 40
Jonathan Cusick Men C1 29 / 40
Carl Smith Men C1 30 / 40
Matthew Buckley Men A 4 / 61
Joseph Reis Men A 27 / 61
Derek Harnden Men A 47 / 61
Michael Rea Men A 48 / 61
Sam Mervis Men Intro 30 / 34
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Jacob Warshaw Men B 4 / 42
Andy Reagan Men B 35 / 42
Shannon Burke Women B 12 / 12
Sam Mervis Men Intro 24 / 24
Ben Civiletti Men C1 13 / 38
Jonathan Cusick Men C1 19 / 38
Greg Mcelravy Men C1 23 / 38
David Brown Men C1 24 / 38
Carl Smith Men C1 34 / 38
Joseph Reis Men A 18 / 48
Matthew Buckley Men A 19 / 48
Derek Harnden Men A 29 / 48
Michael Rea Men A 35 / 48
Forrest Parsons Men D1 15 / 44
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Forrest Men D1 4 / 40
? Jacob Men B 6 / 45
? Andy Men B 22 / 45
? Greg Men C1 7 / 31
? Ben Men C1 14 / 31
? David Men C1 20 / 31
? Jonathan Men C1 22 / 31
? Carl Men C1 28 / 31
? Derek Men A 5 / 59
? Matthew Men A 16 / 59
? Joseph Men A 37 / 59
? Michael Men A 38 / 59
? Shannon Women A/B Combined 22 / 28
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Ben Civiletti Men 4/5 10 / 63
Dana Greenlaw Men 4/5 23 / 63
Jacob Warshaw Men 4 3 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Daniel Bensen Men 2 39 / 93
Karl Zahn Men 3 42 / 85
Jacob Warshaw Men 4 26 / 64
Dana Greenlaw Men 4/5 18 / 63
Ben Civiletti Men 4/5 30 / 63
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Brian Devaney Men 3 21 / 85
Karl Zahn Men 3 74 / 85
Dana Greenlaw Men 4/5 22 / 63
Ben Civiletti Men 4/5 34 / 63
Jacob Warshaw Men 4 6 / 64
Daniel Bensen Men 2 48 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Karl Zahn Men 3 18 / 85
Brian Devaney Men 3 55 / 85
Dana Greenlaw Men 4/5 12 / 63
Ben Civiletti Men 4/5 41 / 63
Jacob Warshaw Men 4 4 / 64
Daniel Bensen Men 2 24 / 93
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Karl Zahn Men Cat 3 56 / 59
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Karl Zahn Men 3 56 / 79
Twin Peaks Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Scott Igo Cat Citizens Race 8 / 12
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Karl Zahn Men 3 60 / 79
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Karl Zahn Men 3 41 / 79
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)
Dana Greenlaw Men 4 39 / 63
Harry Goldman Men 4 46 / 63
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Michael Desmarais Cat 3/4 62 / 90
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Dana Greenlaw Cat 4 Men 47 / 91
Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)
Daniel Bensen MEN CAT 1/2/3 31 / 83
Brian Devaney MEN CAT 1/2/3 50 / 83
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Jacob Warshaw Cat 4 Men 3 / 47
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)
Jacob Warshaw 4 Men 3 / 29
Dana Greenlaw 4 Men 13 / 29
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Jacob Warshaw 4 Men under 40 18 / 93
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Dana Greenlaw MEN CAT 5 20 / 34
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Karl Zahn Men 3 58 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Karl Zahn Men 3 57 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Karl Zahn Men 3 42 / 91
Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)
Karl Zahn Men 3/4 9 / 30
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Johnny Herrick CAT 3 2 / 52
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Derek Harnden Men D1 Nationals Crit 53 / 123
Tristan Baldwin Men D1 Nationals Crit 61 / 123
Matthew Buckley Men D1 Nationals Crit 84 / 123
Jacob Bobrow Men D1 Nationals Crit 85 / 123
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Jacob Bobrow Men D1 Nationals RR 32 / 150
John Herrick Men D1 Nationals RR 45 / 150
Matthew Buckley Men D1 Nationals RR 47 / 150
Matt Mainer Men D1 Nationals RR 51 / 150
Derek Harnden Men D1 Nationals RR 132 / 150
Tristan Baldwin Men D1 Nationals RR 136 / 150
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1/2 25 / 81
Nathan Davis Men Pro/1/2 42 / 81
Johnny Herrick Men 3 8 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1/2 56 / 81
Nathan Davis Men Pro/1/2 71 / 81
Johnny Herrick Men 3 15 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1/2 30 / 81
Nathan Davis Men Pro/1/2 72 / 81
Johnny Herrick Men 3 6 / 38
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Rachel Meyer Women A 15 / 21
Tristan Baldwin Men A 7 / 60
Derek Harnden Men A 13 / 60
Christopher Hamlin Men A 21 / 60
Nathan Davis Men A 36 / 60
Emily Paxson Women C 6 / 25
Brian Devaney Men B 17 / 45
Joshua Saxe Men B 44 / 45
Shannon Burke Women B 5 / 16
Max Dougherty Men C 15 / 65
Dana Greenlaw Men C 17 / 65
Harry Goldman Men C 22 / 65
Scott Igo Men C 26 / 65
Ben Civiletti Men C 27 / 65
Tanner Haskins Men C 36 / 65
Jacob Warshaw Men C 40 / 65
Cornelius Rand Men C 55 / 65
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Brian Devaney Men B 27 / 54
Joshua Saxe Men B 54 / 54
Christopher Hamlin Men A 14 / 66
Tristan Baldwin Men A 24 / 66
Derek Harnden Men A 29 / 66
Nathan Davis Men A 34 / 66
Rachel Meyer Women A 12 / 22
Dana Greenlaw Men C 9 / 70
Cornelius Rand Men C 25 / 70
Harry Goldman Men C 26 / 70
Tanner Haskins Men C 48 / 70
Max Dougherty Men C 56 / 70
Jacob Warshaw Men C 69 / 70
Emily Paxson Women C 2 / 28
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Jacob Bobrow Men A 2 / 51
John Herrick Men A 4 / 51
Christopher Hamlin Men A 8 / 51
Nathan Davis Men A 21 / 51
Matt Mainer Men A 23 / 51
Karl Zahn Men B 6 / 53
Brian Devaney Men B 17 / 53
Joshua Saxe Men B 53 / 53
Scott Igo Men C 7 / 55
Max Dougherty Men C 16 / 55
Dana Greenlaw Men C 17 / 55
Harry Goldman Men C 21 / 55
Ben Civiletti Men C 36 / 55
Tanner Haskins Men C 39 / 55
Carl Smith Men C 44 / 55
Robin Welling Women C 25 / 33
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Robin Welling Women C 5 / 37
Joshua Saxe Men B 20 / 57
Brian Devaney Men B 31 / 57
Karl Zahn Men B 38 / 57
Scott Igo Men C 11 / 63
Harry Goldman Men C 14 / 63
Ben Civiletti Men C 19 / 63
Benjamin Moody Men C 20 / 63
Dana Greenlaw Men C 21 / 63
Carl Smith Men C 24 / 63
Max Dougherty Men C 27 / 63
Jonathan Cusick Men C 50 / 63
Cornelius Rand Men C 55 / 63
Jacob Warshaw Men C 62 / 63
James Driscoll Men A 1 / 52
Matt Mainer Men A 16 / 52
John Herrick Men A 20 / 52
Christopher Hamlin Men A 21 / 52
Nathan Davis Men A 42 / 52
Tristan Baldwin Men A 51 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Scott Igo Men C 12 / 53
Benjamin Moody Men C 13 / 53
Dana Greenlaw Men C 14 / 53
Jonathan Cusick Men C 17 / 53
Jacob Warshaw Men C 18 / 53
Tanner Haskins Men C 31 / 53
Carl Smith Men C 35 / 53
Harry Goldman Men C 39 / 53
Max Dougherty Men C 40 / 53
Ben Civiletti Men C 46 / 53
Cornelius Rand Men C 47 / 53
Christopher Hamlin Men A 6 / 44
Tristan Baldwin Men A 16 / 44
John Herrick Men A 19 / 44
Matt Mainer Men A 32 / 44
Nathan Davis Men A 33 / 44
Robin Welling Women C 12 / 30
Karl Zahn Men B 16 / 39
Brian Devaney Men B 26 / 39
Joshua Saxe Men B 29 / 39
Rachel Meyer Women A 12 / 13
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Karl Zahn Men Cat 4 Blue 20 / 111
Max Dougherty Men Cat 4 Blue 63 / 111
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Shannon Burke Women 4 8 / 16
Rachel Meyer Women A 5 / 12
Daniel Hale Men B 11 / 48
Brian Devaney Men B 38 / 48
Shannon Burke Women B 3 / 15
Robin Welling Women C 11 / 35
Emily Paxson Women C 16 / 35
Joshua Saxe Men C1 4 / 38
Ben Civiletti Men C1 19 / 38
Jonathan Cusick Men C1 26 / 38
Carl Smith Men C1 28 / 38
Tanner Haskins Men C1 37 / 38
Christopher Hamlin Men A 7 / 44
John Herrick Men A 11 / 44
Ben Coleman Men A 24 / 44
Jim Komarmi Men A 32 / 44
Matt Mainer Men A 35 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Brian Devaney Men B 23 / 32
Shannon Burke Women B 8 / 11
Emily Paxson Women C 2 / 33
Robin Welling Women C 33 / 33
Tristan Baldwin Men A 7 / 35
Christopher Hamlin Men A 9 / 35
Matthew Buckley Men A 10 / 35
Matt Mainer Men A 13 / 35
John Herrick Men A 14 / 35
Ben Coleman Men A 26 / 35
Jim Komarmi Men A 34 / 35
Jonathan Cusick Men C 16 / 61
Joshua Saxe Men C 23 / 61
Tanner Haskins Men C 26 / 61
Carl Smith Men C 44 / 61
Ben Civiletti Men C 49 / 61
Rachel Meyer Women A 10 / 13
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Brian Devaney Men B 21 / 47
Tanner Haskins Men C 33 / 67
Jonathan Cusick Men C 38 / 67
Carl Smith Men C 45 / 67
Ben Civiletti Men C 47 / 67
Joshua Saxe Men C 51 / 67
Rachel Meyer Women A 11 / 14
Shannon Burke Women B 13 / 16
John Herrick Men A 6 / 44
Christopher Hamlin Men A 9 / 44
Ben Coleman Men A 22 / 44
Matt Mainer Men A 27 / 44
Tristan Baldwin Men A 31 / 44
Matthew Buckley Men A 32 / 44
Jim Komarmi Men A 35 / 44
Emily Paxson Women C 2 / 35
Robin Welling Women C 34 / 35
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Emily Paxson Women C 5 / 38
Robin Welling Women C 12 / 38
Jacob Warshaw Men C1 1 / 30
Scott Igo Men C1 8 / 30
Jonathan Cusick Men C1 13 / 30
Joshua Saxe Men C1 16 / 30
Tanner Haskins Men C1 18 / 30
Harry Goldman Men C1 19 / 30
Ben Civiletti Men C1 23 / 30
Cornelius Rand Men C1 26 / 30
Dana Greenlaw Men C1 27 / 30
Shannon Burke Women B 8 / 15
Ashley Nichols Women B 10 / 15
Rachel Meyer Women A 12 / 17
Matthew Buckley Men A 3 / 42
Christopher Hamlin Men A 6 / 42
John Herrick Men A 10 / 42
Tristan Baldwin Men A 12 / 42
Jacob Bobrow Men A 14 / 42
Derek Harnden Men A 23 / 42
Nathan Davis Men A 37 / 42
Brian Devaney Men B 46 / 58
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Tristan Baldwin Men A 5 / 34
Christopher Hamlin Men A 7 / 34
Matthew Buckley Men A 8 / 34
Jacob Bobrow Men A 11 / 34
John Herrick Men A 16 / 34
Derek Harnden Men A 28 / 34
Nathan Davis Men A 34 / 34
Brian Devaney Men B 15 / 44
Rachel Meyer Women A 14 / 14
Shannon Burke Women B 10 / 16
Ashley Nichols Women B 15 / 16
Emily Paxson Women C 3 / 32
Robin Welling Women C 9 / 32
Jacob Warshaw Men C1 4 / 20
Joshua Saxe Men C1 5 / 20
Ben Civiletti Men C1 8 / 20
Dana Greenlaw Men C1 10 / 20
Scott Igo Men C1 12 / 20
Tanner Haskins Men C1 14 / 20
Harry Goldman Men C1 15 / 20
Cornelius Rand Men C1 18 / 20
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Nathan Davis Men A 3 / 41
Ben Coleman Men A 17 / 41
Derek Harnden Men A 18 / 41
Christopher Hamlin Men A 29 / 41
Tristan Baldwin Men A 34 / 41
Karl Zahn Men B 33 / 49
Shannon Burke Women C 3 / 22
Marie Kenney Women C 17 / 22
Daniel Hale Men C1 10 / 38
Scott Igo Men C1 18 / 38
Dana Greenlaw Men C1 19 / 38
Jonathan Cusick Men C1 23 / 38
Joshua Saxe Men C1 25 / 38
Carl Smith Men C1 27 / 38
Ben Civiletti Men C1 33 / 38
Harry Goldman Men C1 34 / 38
Jacob Warshaw Men C1 35 / 38
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Christopher Hamlin Men A 17 / 45
Nathan Davis Men A 21 / 45
Tristan Baldwin Men A 27 / 45
Matt Mainer Men A 29 / 45
Derek Harnden Men A 30 / 45
Jacob Bobrow Men A 32 / 45
Ben Coleman Men A 45 / 45
Karl Zahn Men B 51 / 54
Tanner Haskins Men C 21 / 82
Jacob Warshaw Men C 23 / 82
Dana Greenlaw Men C 35 / 82
Daniel Hale Men C 48 / 82
Ben Civiletti Men C 66 / 82
Joshua Saxe Men C 67 / 82
Harry Goldman Men C 68 / 82
Carl Smith Men C 69 / 82
Scott Igo Men C 70 / 82
Jonathan Cusick Men C 74 / 82
Shannon Burke Women C 4 / 22
Marie Kenney Women C 22 / 22
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Shannon Burke Women C 5 / 20
Marie Kenney Women C 10 / 20
Karl Zahn Men B 19 / 35
Tristan Baldwin Men A 7 / 35
Christopher Hamlin Men A 13 / 35
Nathan Davis Men A 21 / 35
Derek Harnden Men A 24 / 35
Matt Mainer Men A 25 / 35
Emily Larson Women Intro 6 / 9
Jacob Warshaw Men C 3 / 60
Daniel Hale Men C 9 / 60
Harry Goldman Men C 18 / 60
Dana Greenlaw Men C 23 / 60
Carl Smith Men C 24 / 60
Joshua Saxe Men C 27 / 60
Jonathan Cusick Men C 28 / 60
Tanner Haskins Men C 33 / 60
Ben Civiletti Men C 40 / 60
Scott Igo Men C 41 / 60
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Jacob Warshaw Men D1 1 / 40
Dana Greenlaw Men D1 2 / 40
Emily Paxson Women C 17 / 28
Cynthia Mccormack Women C 26 / 28
Derek Harnden Men A 20 / 48
Matthew Buckley Men A 21 / 48
Christopher Hamlin Men A 26 / 48
John Herrick Men A 32 / 48
Nathan Davis Men A 35 / 48
Jonathan Cusick Men C1 18 / 51
Carl Smith Men C1 23 / 51
Tanner Haskins Men C1 24 / 51
Scott Igo Men C1 26 / 51
Joshua Saxe Men C1 28 / 51
Max Dougherty Men C1 29 / 51
Cornelius Rand Men C1 44 / 51
Ben Civiletti Men C1 50 / 51
Robin Welling Women Intro 11 / 16
Brian Devaney Men B 30 / 46
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Joshua Saxe Men C1 9 / 53
Scott Igo Men C1 24 / 53
Tanner Haskins Men C1 25 / 53
Max Dougherty Men C1 30 / 53
Jonathan Cusick Men C1 31 / 53
Carl Smith Men C1 40 / 53
Cornelius Rand Men C1 48 / 53
Ben Civiletti Men C1 49 / 53
Robin Welling Women C 19 / 34
Cynthia Mccormack Women C 28 / 34
Emily Paxson Women C 34 / 34
Matthew Buckley Men A 24 / 47
Christopher Hamlin Men A 28 / 47
John Herrick Men A 30 / 47
Derek Harnden Men A 33 / 47
Nathan Davis Men A 38 / 47
Brian Devaney Men B 23 / 50
Jacob Warshaw Men D1 1 / 46
Dana Greenlaw Men D1 3 / 46
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Shannon Burke Women B 11 / 16
Ashley Nichols Women B 16 / 16
Christopher Hamlin Men A 18 / 51
Tristan Baldwin Men A 40 / 51
Derek Harnden Men A 47 / 51
Jacob Bobrow Men A 48 / 51
Carl Smith Men C 30 / 77
Max Dougherty Men C 34 / 77
Jonathan Cusick Men C 36 / 77
Daniel Hale Men C 39 / 77
Joshua Saxe Men C 49 / 77
Tanner Haskins Men C 54 / 77
Ben Civiletti Men C 55 / 77
Harry Goldman Men C 59 / 77
Scott Igo Men C 60 / 77
Karl Zahn Men B 28 / 50
Rachel Meyer Women A 8 / 13
Dana Greenlaw Men D1 4 / 39
Gregory Kass Men D1 5 / 39
Jacob Warshaw Men D1 6 / 39
Jon Bergman Men D1 13 / 39
Charlie Nathanson Men D1 39 / 39
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Gregory Kass Men D1 6 / 45
Jacob Warshaw Men D1 11 / 45
Dana Greenlaw Men D1 16 / 45
Patrick Kemple Men D1 22 / 45
Jon Bergman Men D1 23 / 45
Charlie Nathanson Men D1 42 / 45
Scott Igo Men C1 14 / 49
Harry Goldman Men C1 31 / 49
Carl Smith Men C1 33 / 49
Joshua Saxe Men C1 38 / 49
Tanner Haskins Men C1 41 / 49
Ben Civiletti Men C1 45 / 49
Rachel Meyer Women A 10 / 10
Ashley Nichols Women B 22 / 24
Jacob Bobrow Men A 8 / 46
John Herrick Men A 9 / 46
Nathan Davis Men A 10 / 46
Christopher Hamlin Men A 16 / 46
Tristan Baldwin Men A 32 / 46
Derek Harnden Men A 37 / 46
Matthew Buckley Men A 38 / 46
Brian Devaney Men B 19 / 43
Shannon Burke Women C 10 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Brian Devaney Men B 31 / 49
Ashley Nichols Women B 22 / 24
Shannon Burke Women C 17 / 33
Rachel Meyer Women A 10 / 12
Joshua Saxe Men C1 26 / 60
Scott Igo Men C1 39 / 60
Tanner Haskins Men C1 48 / 60
Ben Civiletti Men C1 54 / 60
Harry Goldman Men C1 55 / 60
Carl Smith Men C1 56 / 60
Gregory Kass Men D1 3 / 56
Jacob Warshaw Men D1 11 / 56
Dana Greenlaw Men D1 12 / 56
Jon Bergman Men D1 21 / 56
Jon Bergman Men D1 24 / 56
Patrick Kemple Men D1 31 / 56
Charlie Nathanson Men D1 56 / 56
Jacob Bobrow Men A 20 / 58
John Herrick Men A 30 / 58
Tristan Baldwin Men A 36 / 58
Christopher Hamlin Men A 37 / 58
Matthew Buckley Men A 38 / 58
Nathan Davis Men A 39 / 58
Derek Harnden Men A 43 / 58
Matt Mainer Men A 51 / 58
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Rachel Meyer Women A 7 / 7
Joshua Saxe Men C1 15 / 57
Scott Igo Men C1 26 / 57
Carl Smith Men C1 27 / 57
Tanner Haskins Men C1 40 / 57
Harry Goldman Men C1 47 / 57
Ben Civiletti Men C1 51 / 57
Christopher Hamlin Men A 11 / 52
Matt Mainer Men A 12 / 52
Tristan Baldwin Men A 13 / 52
Nathan Davis Men A 25 / 52
Matthew Buckley Men A 28 / 52
Jacob Bobrow Men A 29 / 52
John Herrick Men A 31 / 52
Derek Harnden Men A 45 / 52
Brian Devaney Men B 16 / 41
Jacob Warshaw Men D1 4 / 52
Dana Greenlaw Men D1 11 / 52
Gregory Kass Men D1 15 / 52
Jon Bergman Men D1 26 / 52
Patrick Kemple Men D1 38 / 52
Charlie Nathanson Men D1 51 / 52
Shannon Burke Women C 10 / 30
Ashley Nichols Women B 19 / 19
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Max Dougherty Men 4 20 / 62
Karl Zahn Men 4 48 / 62
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Karl Zahn Men 4/5 2 / 68
Max Dougherty Men 4/5 18 / 68
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Karl Zahn Men 4/5 16 / 68
Max Dougherty Men 4/5 43 / 68
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Karl Zahn Men 4/5 4 / 68
Max Dougherty Men 4/5 50 / 68
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Karl Zahn Men 4/5 2 / 68
Max Dougherty Men 4/5 46 / 68
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Jonathan Cusick Men 5 12 / 48
Daniel Hale Men 4 54 / 89
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Max Dougherty Cat 4/5 29 / 55
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)
Lee Peters Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 14 / 16
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Karl Zahn 4 Men 47 / 95
John Herrick 3 Men 15 / 67
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Karl Zahn 4 Men 52 / 95
John Herrick 3 Men 59 / 69
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Karl Zahn 4 Men 66 / 95
John Herrick 3 Men 21 / 73
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Nathan Davis Men 4 2 / 76
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Nathan Davis Men Cat 4 11 / 77
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Rachel Meyer Women 4 30 / 43
John Herrick Category 3 13 / 55
Ian Sullivan Category 3 40 / 55
Max Dougherty Category 5 9 / 44
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
John Herrick Men 3 11 / 69
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
James Driscoll Men A 1 / 65
Lee Peters Men A 18 / 65
Jacob Bobrow Men A 27 / 65
Kevin Bouchard-hall Men A 31 / 65
Christopher Hamlin Men A 32 / 65
Matthew Buckley Men A 36 / 65
Vincent Scalia Men A 53 / 65
Derek Harnden Men A 54 / 65
Alex Cox Men A 56 / 65
Owen Pope Men A 57 / 65
Tristan Baldwin Men A 59 / 65
Karl Zahn Men C 27 / 85
Scott Igo Men C 36 / 85
Ben Civiletti Men C 62 / 85
Joshua Saxe Men C 76 / 85
John Herrick Men B 1 / 68
Nathan Davis Men B 2 / 68
Daniel Hale Men B 23 / 68
Brian Devaney Men B 43 / 68
Patrick Cafferky Men B 55 / 68
Jonathan Cusick Men D1 6 / 36
Max Dougherty Men D1 23 / 36
Karl Haloj Men D1 24 / 36
Shannon Burke Women C 10 / 40
Shauna Henley Women C 12 / 40
Ashley Nichols Women C 13 / 40
Lisa Chamberland Women C 27 / 40
Jennie Bender Women B 3 / 19
Rachel Meyer Women B 18 / 19
Mariel Maling Women Intro 9 / 9
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Mariel Maling Women Intro 5 / 13
Scott Igo Men C1 13 / 40
Karl Zahn Men C1 15 / 40
Daniel Boyle Men C1 31 / 40
Joshua Saxe Men C1 33 / 40
Ben Civiletti Men C1 36 / 40
Rose Long Women A 18 / 22
Nathan Davis Men B 5 / 68
Daniel Hale Men B 9 / 68
John Herrick Men B 12 / 68
Brian Devaney Men B 21 / 68
Patrick Cafferky Men B 39 / 68
Jonathan Cusick Men D1 12 / 36
Max Dougherty Men D1 28 / 36
Karl Haloj Men D1 31 / 36
Ashley Nichols Women C 5 / 38
Shannon Burke Women C 14 / 38
Shauna Henley Women C 29 / 38
Lisa Chamberland Women C 30 / 38
Jennie Bender Women B 9 / 18
Rachel Meyer Women B 10 / 18
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Genna Waldvogel Women Intro 7 / 8
Daniel Boyle Men D1 1 / 33
Jonathan Cusick Men D1 14 / 33
John Oliver Men D1 20 / 33
Karl Haloj Men D1 21 / 33
Scott Igo Men C1 9 / 37
Ben Civiletti Men C1 27 / 37
Karl Zahn Men C1 30 / 37
Joshua Saxe Men C1 35 / 37
Ashley Nichols Women C 19 / 35
Shannon Burke Women C 24 / 35
Jennie Bender Women B 1 / 15
Nathan Davis Men B 20 / 55
John Herrick Men B 27 / 55
Daniel Hale Men B 42 / 55
Michael Desmarais Men B 48 / 55
Patrick Cafferky Men B 54 / 55
Lee Peters Men A 1 / 48
Derek Harnden Men A 5 / 48
Tristan Baldwin Men A 17 / 48
Christopher Hamlin Men A 22 / 48
Jacob Bobrow Men A 40 / 48
Owen Pope Men A 44 / 48
Alex Cox Men A 48 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Jonathan Cusick Men D1 5 / 29
Karl Haloj Men D1 24 / 29
John Oliver Men D1 28 / 29
Genna Waldvogel Women Intro 5 / 5
John Herrick Men B 5 / 43
Daniel Hale Men B 23 / 43
Nathan Davis Men B 28 / 43
Patrick Cafferky Men B 35 / 43
Michael Desmarais Men B 43 / 43
Jennie Bender Women B 2 / 14
Ashley Nichols Women C 14 / 28
Shannon Burke Women C 19 / 28
Karl Zahn Men C1 10 / 31
Scott Igo Men C1 12 / 31
Ben Civiletti Men C1 29 / 31
Joshua Saxe Men C1 31 / 31
Jacob Bobrow Men A 1 / 47
Derek Harnden Men A 9 / 47
Christopher Hamlin Men A 10 / 47
Lee Peters Men A 12 / 47
Owen Pope Men A 17 / 47
Alex Cox Men A 38 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Jennie Bender Women B 4 / 15
Jacob Bobrow Men A 3 / 51
Lee Peters Men A 11 / 51
Derek Harnden Men A 20 / 51
Alex Cox Men A 39 / 51
Owen Pope Men A 41 / 51
Christopher Hamlin Men A 42 / 51
Tristan Baldwin Men A 47 / 51
Ashley Nichols Women C 15 / 35
Shannon Burke Women C 18 / 35
John Herrick Men B 19 / 54
Nathan Davis Men B 29 / 54
Daniel Hale Men B 35 / 54
Patrick Cafferky Men B 42 / 54
Michael Desmarais Men B 45 / 54
Genna Waldvogel Women Intro 7 / 8
Karl Zahn Men C1 4 / 38
Scott Igo Men C1 6 / 38
Ben Civiletti Men C1 23 / 38
Joshua Saxe Men C1 32 / 38
Daniel Boyle Men D1 6 / 38
John Oliver Men D1 21 / 38
Jonathan Cusick Men D1 23 / 38
Karl Haloj Men D1 31 / 38
Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Rachel Meyer Women Cat 4 2 / 16
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Rachel Meyer Women C 9 / 33
Shannon Burke Women C 12 / 33
Brian Devaney Men C1 5 / 46
Daniel Hale Men C1 7 / 46
Scott Igo Men C1 8 / 46
Joshua Saxe Men C1 38 / 46
Lisa Chamberland Women Intro 7 / 18
Mariel Maling Women Intro 16 / 18
Emma Kantrov Women Intro 17 / 18
Lee Peters Men A 8 / 42
Christopher Hamlin Men A 34 / 42
Jim Komarmi Men A 35 / 42
Ben Civiletti Men D1 1 / 52
Daniel Boyle Men D1 3 / 52
Carl Smith Men D1 7 / 52
Karl Zahn Men D1 14 / 52
Max Dougherty Men D1 28 / 52
Michael Desmarais Men B 15 / 56
John Herrick Men B 21 / 56
Patrick Cafferky Men B 41 / 56
Nathan Davis Men B 53 / 56
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Tristan Baldwin 3 Men Green 90 / 92
Jacob Bobrow Cat 2 Men 8 / 61
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Karl Zahn Men D1 2 / 57
Carl Smith Men D1 5 / 57
Ben Civiletti Men D1 15 / 57
Daniel Boyle Men D1 23 / 57
Max Dougherty Men D1 37 / 57
Lee Peters Men A 2 / 37
Jim Komarmi Men A 24 / 37
Christopher Hamlin Men A 30 / 37
Rachel Meyer Women C 5 / 42
Shannon Burke Women C 21 / 42
Nathan Davis Men B 7 / 54
John Herrick Men B 9 / 54
Michael Desmarais Men B 41 / 54
Patrick Cafferky Men B 52 / 54
Lisa Chamberland Women Intro 2 / 21
Emma Kantrov Women Intro 15 / 21
Mariel Maling Women Intro 20 / 21
Daniel Hale Men C1 8 / 46
Brian Devaney Men C1 10 / 46
Scott Igo Men C1 20 / 46
Joshua Saxe Men C1 42 / 46
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Lisa Chamberland Women Intro 2 / 14
Emma Kantrov Women Intro 10 / 14
Mariel Maling Women Intro 12 / 14
Karl Zahn Men D 3 / 95
Daryl Deprey Men D 21 / 95
Carl Smith Men D 32 / 95
Ben Civiletti Men D 52 / 95
Max Dougherty Men D 71 / 95
Daniel Boyle Men D 79 / 95
Daniel Hale Men C 3 / 72
Brian Devaney Men C 12 / 72
Scott Igo Men C 16 / 72
Joshua Saxe Men C 50 / 72
Rachel Meyer Women C 7 / 40
Shannon Burke Women C 14 / 40
Ashley Nichols Women C 15 / 40
Lee Peters Men A 1 / 32
Jim Komarmi Men A 9 / 32
Christopher Hamlin Men A 17 / 32
John Herrick Men B 7 / 49
Nathan Davis Men B 9 / 49
Patrick Cafferky Men B 34 / 49
Michael Desmarais Men B 46 / 49
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Brian Devaney Men C 13 / 31
Michael Desmarais Men B 10 / 24
Shauna Henley Women C 8 / 11
Emma Kantrov Women Intro 6 / 8
Carl Smith Men D 9 / 49
Ben Civiletti Men D 27 / 49
Lee Peters Men A 2 / 36
Derek Harnden Men A 3 / 36
Matthew Buckley Men A 7 / 36
Christopher Hamlin Men A 9 / 36
Alex Cox Men A 12 / 36
Tristan Baldwin Men A 14 / 36
Jacob Bobrow Men A 23 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Brian Devaney Men C 7 / 46
Lee Peters Men A 4 / 44
Alex Cox Men A 16 / 44
Tristan Baldwin Men A 20 / 44
Matthew Buckley Men A 23 / 44
Jacob Bobrow Men A 27 / 44
Christopher Hamlin Men A 28 / 44
Derek Harnden Men A 36 / 44
Emma Kantrov Women Intro 8 / 10
Michael Desmarais Men B 6 / 29
Shauna Henley Women C 9 / 21
Ben Civiletti Men D 5 / 65
Carl Smith Men D 22 / 65
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Rachel Meyer Women C 27 / 27
Michael Desmarais Men B 4 / 46
John Herrick Men B 19 / 46
Rose Long Women A 13 / 20
Karl Zahn Men D1 1 / 31
Daniel Boyle Men D1 8 / 31
Ben Civiletti Men D1 13 / 31
John Oliver Men D1 20 / 31
Max Dougherty Men D1 25 / 31
Brian Devaney Men C1 1 / 41
Daniel Hale Men C1 10 / 41
Nathan Davis Men C1 11 / 41
Patrick Cafferky Men C1 41 / 41
Tristan Baldwin Men A 2 / 47
Lee Peters Men A 6 / 47
Christopher Hamlin Men A 8 / 47
Jacob Bobrow Men A 11 / 47
Derek Harnden Men A 16 / 47
Jim Komarmi Men A 25 / 47
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Michael Desmarais Men B 37 / 52
John Herrick Men B 52 / 52
Rose Long Women A 11 / 19
Rachel Meyer Women C 10 / 33
Nathan Davis Men C1 7 / 39
Daniel Hale Men C1 11 / 39
Patrick Cafferky Men C1 27 / 39
Brian Devaney Men C1 36 / 39
Karl Zahn Men D1 2 / 39
Ben Civiletti Men D1 5 / 39
John Oliver Men D1 11 / 39
Max Dougherty Men D1 27 / 39
Daniel Boyle Men D1 39 / 39
Derek Harnden Men A 3 / 52
Lee Peters Men A 19 / 52
Jim Komarmi Men A 28 / 52
Jacob Bobrow Men A 30 / 52
Christopher Hamlin Men A 31 / 52
Alex Cox Men A 34 / 52
Tristan Baldwin Men A 38 / 52
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Karl Zahn Men D1 2 / 30
Ben Civiletti Men D1 7 / 30
John Oliver Men D1 15 / 30
Max Dougherty Men D1 17 / 30
Daniel Boyle Men D1 22 / 30
Nathan Davis Men C1 2 / 26
Daniel Hale Men C1 4 / 26
Brian Devaney Men C1 9 / 26
Patrick Cafferky Men C1 12 / 26
Rose Long Women A 16 / 18
Lee Peters Men A 2 / 36
Tristan Baldwin Men A 4 / 36
Alex Cox Men A 9 / 36
Jim Komarmi Men A 10 / 36
Christopher Hamlin Men A 12 / 36
Jacob Bobrow Men A 14 / 36
Derek Harnden Men A 22 / 36
John Herrick Men B 24 / 33
Michael Desmarais Men B 29 / 33
Rachel Meyer Women C 9 / 22
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Lee Peters Men A 2 / 53
Vincent Scalia Men A 5 / 53
Derek Harnden Men A 6 / 53
Tristan Baldwin Men A 8 / 53
Matthew Buckley Men A 10 / 53
Jim Komarmi Men A 19 / 53
Christopher Hamlin Men A 23 / 53
Alex Cox Men A 26 / 53
Marshall Ambros Men A 47 / 53
Owen Pope Men A 49 / 53
Ashley Nichols Women C 18 / 22
Shauna Henley Women C 20 / 22
Jacob Bobrow Men B 7 / 42
John Herrick Men B 8 / 42
Michael Desmarais Men B 26 / 42
Shannon Burke Women Intro 5 / 17
Lisa Chamberland Women Intro 10 / 17
Emma Kantrov Women Intro 12 / 17
Nathan Davis Men C1 8 / 35
Scott Igo Men C1 10 / 35
Brian Devaney Men C1 11 / 35
Patrick Cafferky Men C1 13 / 35
Daniel Hale Men C1 19 / 35
Ben Civiletti Men D1 9 / 47
Karl Haloj Men D1 24 / 47
Karl Zahn Men D1 28 / 47
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Shannon Burke Women Intro 1 / 20
Lisa Chamberland Women Intro 11 / 20
Emma Kantrov Women Intro 14 / 20
Heather Bedell Women Intro 16 / 20
Brian Devaney Men C1 2 / 43
Nathan Davis Men C1 7 / 43
Daniel Hale Men C1 12 / 43
Patrick Cafferky Men C1 18 / 43
Scott Igo Men C1 19 / 43
Shauna Henley Women C 16 / 30
Ashley Nichols Women C 18 / 30
Lee Peters Men A 3 / 62
Vincent Scalia Men A 6 / 62
Matthew Buckley Men A 12 / 62
Christopher Hamlin Men A 14 / 62
Derek Harnden Men A 16 / 62
Tristan Baldwin Men A 25 / 62
Jim Komarmi Men A 34 / 62
Marshall Ambros Men A 41 / 62
Alex Cox Men A 56 / 62
Owen Pope Men A 57 / 62
Jacob Bobrow Men B 7 / 42
John Herrick Men B 34 / 42
Michael Desmarais Men B 35 / 42
Karl Zahn Men D1 7 / 49
Carl Smith Men D1 16 / 49
Ben Civiletti Men D1 28 / 49
Karl Haloj Men D1 37 / 49
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Derek Harnden Men A 12 / 36
Alex Cox Men A 14 / 36
Lee Peters Men A 21 / 36
Christopher Hamlin Men A 22 / 36
Jim Komarmi Men A 26 / 36
Matt Mainer Men A 28 / 36
Marshall Ambros Men A 30 / 36
Owen Pope Men A 31 / 36
Vincent Scalia Men A 33 / 36
Matthew Buckley Men A 34 / 36
Rachel Meyer Women C 2 / 16
Ashley Nichols Women C 7 / 16
Michael Desmarais Men B 1 / 42
Tristan Baldwin Men B 7 / 42
John Herrick Men B 15 / 42
Jacob Bobrow Men B 18 / 42
Scott Igo Men D 2 / 60
Ben Civiletti Men D 33 / 60
Daniel Hale Men C 8 / 47
Nathan Davis Men C 9 / 47
Brian Devaney Men C 13 / 47
Patrick Cafferky Men C 42 / 47
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Alex Cox Men A 1 / 39
Christopher Hamlin Men A 9 / 39
Jim Komarmi Men A 12 / 39
Lee Peters Men A 13 / 39
Derek Harnden Men A 14 / 39
Vincent Scalia Men A 30 / 39
Marshall Ambros Men A 31 / 39
Matt Mainer Men A 32 / 39
Matthew Buckley Men A 36 / 39
Rachel Meyer Women C 4 / 21
Tristan Baldwin Men B 1 / 43
Jacob Bobrow Men B 15 / 43
Michael Desmarais Men B 25 / 43
John Herrick Men B 27 / 43
Scott Igo Men D1 1 / 30
Ben Civiletti Men D1 30 / 30
Nathan Davis Men C 8 / 62
Daniel Hale Men C 25 / 62
Brian Devaney Men C 32 / 62
Patrick Cafferky Men C 35 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Shannon Burke Women Intro 5 / 27
Nathan Davis Men C1 7 / 48
Daniel Hale Men C1 36 / 48
Brian Devaney Men C1 45 / 48
Lee Peters Men A 2 / 58
Christopher Hamlin Men A 5 / 58
Derek Harnden Men A 10 / 58
Alex Cox Men A 15 / 58
Jim Komarmi Men A 16 / 58
Matthew Buckley Men A 24 / 58
Matt Mainer Men A 44 / 58
Vincent Scalia Men A 52 / 58
Owen Pope Men A 56 / 58
Christopher Worden Men A 57 / 58
Jacob Bobrow Men B 5 / 51
Tristan Baldwin Men B 22 / 51
John Herrick Men B 28 / 51
Michael Desmarais Men B 31 / 51
Scott Igo Men D1 2 / 57
Karl Zahn Men D1 16 / 57
Ben Civiletti Men D1 22 / 57
Karl Haloj Men D1 36 / 57
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Nathan Davis Men C1 2 / 49
Brian Devaney Men C1 3 / 49
Daniel Hale Men C1 40 / 49
Patrick Cafferky Men C1 47 / 49
Tristan Baldwin Men B 1 / 50
Jacob Bobrow Men B 4 / 50
Michael Desmarais Men B 14 / 50
John Herrick Men B 46 / 50
Lee Peters Men A 4 / 61
Derek Harnden Men A 9 / 61
Christopher Hamlin Men A 14 / 61
Matthew Buckley Men A 29 / 61
Vincent Scalia Men A 35 / 61
Marshall Ambros Men A 40 / 61
Jim Komarmi Men A 46 / 61
Matt Mainer Men A 49 / 61
Alex Cox Men A 50 / 61
Christopher Worden Men A 60 / 61
Scott Igo Men D1 4 / 55
Karl Zahn Men D1 21 / 55
Carl Smith Men D1 24 / 55
Ben Civiletti Men D1 25 / 55
Karl Haloj Men D1 38 / 55
Shannon Burke Women Intro 11 / 33
Heather Bedell Women Intro 27 / 33
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Karl Zahn Men D1 2 / 61
Scott Igo Men D1 3 / 61
Ben Civiletti Men D1 22 / 61
Carl Smith Men D1 37 / 61
Karl Haloj Men D1 58 / 61
Brian Devaney Men C1 5 / 47
Daniel Hale Men C1 11 / 47
Nathan Davis Men C1 17 / 47
Patrick Cafferky Men C1 19 / 47
Ashley Nichols Women C 17 / 34
Tristan Baldwin Men B 1 / 46
Jacob Bobrow Men B 4 / 46
John Herrick Men B 25 / 46
Michael Desmarais Men B 27 / 46
Lee Peters Men A 4 / 53
Christopher Hamlin Men A 6 / 53
Marshall Ambros Men A 11 / 53
Alex Cox Men A 19 / 53
Derek Harnden Men A 34 / 53
Vincent Scalia Men A 36 / 53
Matthew Buckley Men A 38 / 53
Jim Komarmi Men A 40 / 53
Owen Pope Men A 44 / 53
Shannon Burke Women Intro 16 / 29
Heather Bedell Women Intro 23 / 29
Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)
Derek Harnden MEN PRO 1/2 43 / 92
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Derek Harnden pro 1/2 9 / 61
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
Jacob Bobrow Cat 3 6 / 37
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Jacob Bobrow 3 Men 59 / 94
Jesse Chebot 3 Men 65 / 94
Derek Harnden Cat 2 Men 10 / 73
Christopher Hamlin Cat 2 Men 57 / 73
Michael Desmarais 4 Men 30 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Jacob Bobrow 3 Men 24 / 101
Jesse Chebot 3 Men 72 / 101
Christopher Hamlin Cat 2 Men 25 / 75
Derek Harnden Cat 2 Men 38 / 75
Michael Desmarais 4 Men 33 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Jesse Chebot 3 Men 28 / 105
Jacob Bobrow 3 Men 38 / 105
Michael Desmarais 4 Men 40 / 104
Derek Harnden Pro/1/2/3 Women 68 / 29
Christopher Hamlin Pro/1/2/3 Women 75 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Michael Desmarais 4 Men 21 / 104
Christopher Hamlin Pro/1/2/3 Women 65 / 29
Derek Harnden Pro/1/2/3 Women 78 / 29
Jacob Bobrow 3 Men 14 / 105
Jesse Chebot 3 Men 95 / 105
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Jacob Bobrow 3 Men 5 / 33
Michael Desmarais 4 Men 31 / 67
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Michael Desmarais Men 4 28 / 52
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Marshall Ambros Men 3 2 / 45
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)
Marshall Ambros Cat 3/4 2 / 50
Marshall Ambros Pro/1/2/3 37 / 45
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Marshall Ambros Men 3 8 / 73
Nathan Davis Men 5 12 / 49
Owasco Challenge Road Race (Jul 19 2009)
Jacob Bobrow 3 Men 16 / 19
8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)
Lee Peters Men Cat 123 9 / 33
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Jacob Bobrow 3/4 Men 2 / 72
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Nathan Davis Cat. 5 20 laps 6 / 40
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Marshall Ambros Men - Cat 3 76 / 83
Jacob Bobrow Men - Cat 3 86 / 83
Derek Harnden Men - Cat 2 27 / 74
Tristan Baldwin Men - Cat 4 17 / 83
Michael Desmarais Men - Cat 4 44 / 83
Daniel Bensen Men - Cat 4 88 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Marshall Ambros Men - Cat 3 40 / 92
Jacob Bobrow Men - Cat 3 45 / 92
Derek Harnden Men - Cat 2 70 / 91
Tristan Baldwin Men - Cat 4 9 / 101
Michael Desmarais Men - Cat 4 25 / 101
Daniel Bensen Men - Cat 4 66 / 101
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Marshall Ambros Men - Cat 3 61 / 95
Jacob Bobrow Men - Cat 3 68 / 95
Derek Harnden Men - Cat 2 86 / 94
Tristan Baldwin Men - Cat 4 7 / 103
Daniel Bensen Men - Cat 4 41 / 103
Michael Desmarais Men - Cat 4 66 / 103
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Jacob Bobrow Men - Cat 3 83 / 96
Marshall Ambros Men - Cat 3 96 / 96
Daniel Bensen Men - Cat 4 3 / 103
Tristan Baldwin Men - Cat 4 18 / 103
Michael Desmarais Men - Cat 4 48 / 103
Derek Harnden Men - Cat 2 72 / 94
27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)
Derek Harnden Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 92
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Marshall Ambros Men's 3/4 5 / 102
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Marshall Ambros Men cat. 3 4 / 37
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Christopher Hamlin 3/4 Men 1 / 29
Jacob Bobrow 3/4 Men 14 / 29
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Christopher Hamlin 3/4 Men 9 / 47
Jacob Bobrow 3/4 Men 10 / 47
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Jesse Chebot CAT 3 24 / 69
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Michael Desmarais MEN CAT 4 4 / 45
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Tristan Baldwin 4 Men 28 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Tristan Baldwin 4 Men 29 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Tristan Baldwin 4 Men 10 / 57
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Jacob Bobrow Men 4 10 / 65
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Jacob Bobrow Men 4 32 / 57
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Jacob Bobrow Men 4 14 / 67
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Michael Desmarais CAT 4 47 / 62
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Jacob Bobrow Cat 4 Men Race 1 2 / 82
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
James Driscoll Div I Men 1 / 136
William Dugan Div I Men 2 / 136
Christopher Worden Div I Men 82 / 136
Alex Cox Div I Men 109 / 136
Scott Dolmat-connell Div I Men 110 / 136
Colin Jaskiewicz Div I Men 111 / 136
Rose Long Div I Women 38 / 68
Netana Hotimsky Div I Women 68 / 68
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Nevin Rallis Men C1 7 / 31
Jacob Bobrow Men C1 13 / 31
Michael Desmarais Men C1 20 / 31
Neal Martorelli Men C1 21 / 31
Tristan Baldwin Men C1 24 / 31
Derek Harnden Men B 1 / 39
Daniel Bensen Men B 3 / 39
Nic Magliocco Men B 16 / 39
Brian Devaney Men D1 5 / 32
William Dugan Men A 1 / 40
Christopher Hamlin Men A 5 / 40
Marshall Ambros Men A 8 / 40
Lee Peters Men A 9 / 40
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 10 / 40
Alex Cox Men A 33 / 40
Ian Sullivan Men A 35 / 40
Jesse Chebot Men A 36 / 40
Rose Long Women A 12 / 14
Alynn Kakuk Women B 4 / 36
Emily Gassman Women B 8 / 36
Amy Gassman Women B 20 / 36
Nicki Devanny Women B 28 / 36
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Emily Gassman Women B 3 / 40
Alynn Kakuk Women B 9 / 40
Nicki Devanny Women B 22 / 40
Amy Gassman Women B 24 / 40
Rose Long Women A 6 / 15
Brian Devaney Men D 41 / 79
Jacob Bobrow Men C 4 / 61
Tristan Baldwin Men C 6 / 61
Michael Desmarais Men C 10 / 61
Neal Martorelli Men C 39 / 61
Nevin Rallis Men C 40 / 61
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 17 / 47
Ian Sullivan Men A 19 / 47
Christopher Hamlin Men A 39 / 47
Lee Peters Men A 44 / 47
Derek Harnden Men B 12 / 50
Daniel Bensen Men B 13 / 50
Nic Magliocco Men B 18 / 50
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Derek Harnden Men B 2 / 38
Eric Carter Men B 22 / 38
Matthew Buckley Men B 24 / 38
Daniel Bensen Men B 25 / 38
Nevin Rallis Men B 29 / 38
Alynn Kakuk Women B 4 / 45
Emily Gassman Women B 10 / 45
Jennie Bender Women B 17 / 45
Shauna Henley Women B 29 / 45
Kelsie Helberg Women B 32 / 45
Rachel Meyer Women B 41 / 45
Tristan Baldwin Men C1 8 / 29
Jacob Bobrow Men C1 10 / 29
Neal Martorelli Men C1 15 / 29
Will Cox Men C1 16 / 29
Michael Desmarais Men C1 18 / 29
Patrick Cafferky Men C1 21 / 29
Brian Devaney Men D1 20 / 37
Tucker Lyman Men D1 32 / 37
Nathan Davis Men D1 33 / 37
Owen Pope Men A 6 / 31
Christopher Hamlin Men A 7 / 31
Lee Peters Men A 8 / 31
Ross Saxton Men A 14 / 31
Jesse Chebot Men A 20 / 31
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 24 / 31
Ian Sullivan Men A 28 / 31
Weston Wheeler Men A 30 / 31
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Matthew Buckley Men B 1 / 41
Daniel Bensen Men B 6 / 41
Derek Harnden Men B 11 / 41
Nevin Rallis Men B 32 / 41
Eric Carter Men B 33 / 41
Weston Wheeler Men A 6 / 29
Christopher Hamlin Men A 7 / 29
Lee Peters Men A 8 / 29
Owen Pope Men A 9 / 29
Ian Sullivan Men A 19 / 29
Jesse Chebot Men A 20 / 29
Ross Saxton Men A 24 / 29
Jacob Bobrow Men C 2 / 74
Michael Desmarais Men C 7 / 74
Tristan Baldwin Men C 13 / 74
Neal Martorelli Men C 45 / 74
Will Cox Men C 69 / 74
Patrick Cafferky Men C 74 / 74
Alynn Kakuk Women B 2 / 46
Jennie Bender Women B 18 / 46
Shauna Henley Women B 23 / 46
Lesley Stevens Women B 30 / 46
Kelsie Helberg Women B 37 / 46
Brian Devaney Men D1 16 / 43
Tucker Lyman Men D1 31 / 43
Nathan Davis Men D1 43 / 43
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
James Driscoll Pro/1 Men 34 / 55
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Daniel Bensen Men B 1 / 44
Owen Pope Men B 8 / 44
Nic Magliocco Men B 12 / 44
Chris Scannell Men B 18 / 44
Eric Carter Men B 21 / 44
Nevin Rallis Men B 31 / 44
Rose Long Women A 8 / 13
Netana Hotimsky Women A 13 / 13
Alynn Kakuk Women B 2 / 37
Nicki Devanny Women B 20 / 37
Ashley Nichols Women B 23 / 37
Lesley Stevens Women B 25 / 37
Kelsie Helberg Women B 36 / 37
Lee Peters Men A 1 / 27
Marshall Ambros Men A 3 / 27
Weston Wheeler Men A 4 / 27
Ross Saxton Men A 5 / 27
Jesse Chebot Men A 9 / 27
Christopher Hamlin Men A 10 / 27
Ian Sullivan Men A 12 / 27
Brian Devaney Men D1 5 / 30
Timothy Duclos Men D1 21 / 30
Daniel Boyle Men D1 29 / 30
Michael Desmarais Men C 3 / 67
Daniel Hale Men C 12 / 67
Neal Martorelli Men C 36 / 67
Jacob Bobrow Men C 40 / 67
Patrick Cafferky Men C 42 / 67
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Owen Pope Men B 1 / 49
Derek Harnden Men B 2 / 49
Chris Scannell Men B 5 / 49
Matthew Buckley Men B 6 / 49
Daniel Bensen Men B 18 / 49
Nic Magliocco Men B 26 / 49
Nevin Rallis Men B 40 / 49
Lee Peters Men A 5 / 24
Ross Saxton Men A 6 / 24
Christopher Hamlin Men A 8 / 24
Ian Sullivan Men A 10 / 24
Jesse Chebot Men A 11 / 24
Marshall Ambros Men A 20 / 24
Weston Wheeler Men A 22 / 24
Jacob Bobrow Men C 1 / 64
Daniel Hale Men C 10 / 64
Michael Desmarais Men C 19 / 64
Neal Martorelli Men C 44 / 64
Patrick Cafferky Men C 57 / 64
Rose Long Women A 6 / 12
Netana Hotimsky Women A 9 / 12
Emily Gassman Women B 3 / 39
Jennie Bender Women B 4 / 39
Amy Gassman Women B 21 / 39
Shauna Henley Women B 26 / 39
Nicki Devanny Women B 27 / 39
Kelsie Helberg Women B 28 / 39
Lesley Stevens Women B 35 / 39
Rachel Meyer Women B 36 / 39
Ashley Nichols Women B 37 / 39
Brian Devaney Men D 24 / 69
Timothy Duclos Men D 48 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Tristan Baldwin Men D1 7 / 35
Neal Martorelli Men D1 8 / 35
Daryl Deprey Men D1 18 / 35
Nathan Davis Men D1 27 / 35
Daniel Bensen Cat 5 USCF 1 / 17
Alynn Kakuk Cat 5 USCF 14 / 17
Jesse Chebot Cat 3/4 USCF 1 / 40
Ian Sullivan Cat 3/4 USCF 4 / 40
Derek Harnden Men B 8 / 48
Matthew Buckley Men B 12 / 48
Chris Scannell Men B 33 / 48
Daniel Bensen Men B 39 / 48
Nic Magliocco Men B 45 / 48
Ian Sullivan Men B 48 / 48
Rose Long Women A 9 / 12
Nevin Rallis Men C 1 / 59
Will Cox Men C 29 / 59
Michael Desmarais Men C 30 / 59
Jacob Bobrow Men C 34 / 59
Ali Saslafsky Women Intro 13 / 13
Alynn Kakuk Women B 7 / 40
Emily Gassman Women B 12 / 40
Amy Gassman Women B 30 / 40
Shauna Henley Women B 32 / 40
Ashley Nichols Women B 36 / 40
Colin Jaskiewicz Men A 1 / 35
Alex Cox Men A 2 / 35
James Driscoll Men A 11 / 35
Lee Peters Men A 12 / 35
Jesse Chebot Men A 14 / 35
William Dugan Men A 15 / 35
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 21 / 35
Christopher Hamlin Men A 23 / 35
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Daniel Bensen Men B 6 / 53
Matthew Buckley Men B 8 / 53
Ian Sullivan Men B 14 / 53
Chris Scannell Men B 25 / 53
Nic Magliocco Men B 30 / 53
Derek Harnden Men B 37 / 53
Emily Gassman Women B 3 / 49
Alynn Kakuk Women B 13 / 49
Shauna Henley Women B 33 / 49
Amy Gassman Women B 38 / 49
Ashley Nichols Women B 48 / 49
Rose Long Women A 13 / 16
Tristan Baldwin Men D1 1 / 44
Brian Devaney Men D1 21 / 44
Neal Martorelli Men D1 22 / 44
Nathan Davis Men D1 25 / 44
Daryl Deprey Men D1 33 / 44
James Driscoll Men A 1 / 39
Lee Peters Men A 9 / 39
Christopher Hamlin Men A 11 / 39
William Dugan Men A 26 / 39
Colin Jaskiewicz Men A 27 / 39
Alex Cox Men A 29 / 39
Jesse Chebot Men A 31 / 39
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 34 / 39
Jacob Bobrow Men C 6 / 57
Michael Desmarais Men C 22 / 57
Nevin Rallis Men C 37 / 57
Will Cox Men C 40 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Ian Sullivan Men B 6 / 49
Daniel Bensen Men B 8 / 49
Derek Harnden Men B 9 / 49
Chris Scannell Men B 10 / 49
Matthew Buckley Men B 14 / 49
Nic Magliocco Men B 42 / 49
James Driscoll Men A 2 / 36
Lee Peters Men A 10 / 36
William Dugan Men A 14 / 36
Christopher Hamlin Men A 15 / 36
Colin Jaskiewicz Men A 16 / 36
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 17 / 36
Alex Cox Men A 28 / 36
Jesse Chebot Men A 35 / 36
Rose Long Women A 8 / 12
Netana Hotimsky Women A 12 / 12
Ali Saslafsky Women Intro 12 / 12
Jacob Bobrow Men C 5 / 58
Nevin Rallis Men C 16 / 58
Michael Desmarais Men C 26 / 58
Will Cox Men C 38 / 58
Emily Gassman Women B 3 / 43
Alynn Kakuk Women B 20 / 43
Shauna Henley Women B 31 / 43
Ashley Nichols Women B 36 / 43
Amy Gassman Women B 37 / 43
Tristan Baldwin Men D 1 / 84
Daryl Deprey Men D 40 / 84
Brian Devaney Men D 41 / 84
Nathan Davis Men D 66 / 84
Neal Martorelli Men D 68 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Derek Harnden Men B 2 / 40
Matthew Buckley Men B 3 / 40
Ian Sullivan Men B 5 / 40
Nic Magliocco Men B 11 / 40
Daniel Bensen Men B 38 / 40
Vincent Scalia Men A 1 / 40
James Driscoll Men A 7 / 40
Christopher Hamlin Men A 13 / 40
Jesse Chebot Men A 14 / 40
Ross Saxton Men A 16 / 40
Weston Wheeler Men A 18 / 40
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 21 / 40
Amy Gassman Women B 24 / 43
Alynn Kakuk Women B 29 / 43
Nicki Devanny Women B 31 / 43
Shauna Henley Women B 38 / 43
Ashley Nichols Women B 39 / 43
Jacob Bobrow Men C 20 / 61
Chris Scannell Men C 28 / 61
Michael Desmarais Men C 34 / 61
Karl Haloj Men C 59 / 61
Nevin Rallis Men C 61 / 61
Daniel Boyle Men D1 8 / 49
Tristan Baldwin Men D1 21 / 49
Timothy Duclos Men D1 28 / 49
Daryl Deprey Men D1 34 / 49
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Matthew Buckley Men B 2 / 38
Derek Harnden Men B 3 / 38
Daniel Bensen Men B 5 / 38
Ian Sullivan Men B 6 / 38
Owen Pope Men B 8 / 38
Nic Magliocco Men B 37 / 38
James Driscoll Men A 1 / 40
Christopher Hamlin Men A 11 / 40
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 21 / 40
Ross Saxton Men A 22 / 40
Vincent Scalia Men A 25 / 40
Weston Wheeler Men A 34 / 40
Jesse Chebot Men A 36 / 40
Chris Scannell Men C 5 / 59
Michael Desmarais Men C 7 / 59
Jacob Bobrow Men C 12 / 59
Daniel Hale Men C 18 / 59
Nevin Rallis Men C 36 / 59
Karl Haloj Men C 57 / 59
Alynn Kakuk Women B 7 / 44
Shauna Henley Women B 16 / 44
Ashley Nichols Women B 24 / 44
Amy Gassman Women B 35 / 44
Nicki Devanny Women B 36 / 44
Tristan Baldwin Men D 2 / 87
Timothy Duclos Men D 41 / 87
Daryl Deprey Men D 67 / 87
Daniel Boyle Men D 83 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Derek Harnden Men B 1 / 42
Ian Sullivan Men B 2 / 42
Nic Magliocco Men B 25 / 42
Daniel Bensen Men B 32 / 42
Owen Pope Men B 33 / 42
James Driscoll Men A 2 / 34
Vincent Scalia Men A 3 / 34
Christopher Hamlin Men A 10 / 34
Christopher Worden Men A 12 / 34
Weston Wheeler Men A 20 / 34
Jesse Chebot Men A 24 / 34
Chris Scannell Men C 5 / 58
Daniel Hale Men C 13 / 58
Jacob Bobrow Men C 14 / 58
Nevin Rallis Men C 25 / 58
Michael Desmarais Men C 41 / 58
Karl Haloj Men C 58 / 58
Alynn Kakuk Women B 6 / 48
Shauna Henley Women B 25 / 48
Nicki Devanny Women B 36 / 48
Elizabeth Gregory Women B 40 / 48
Amy Gassman Women B 41 / 48
Tristan Baldwin Men D1 2 / 50
Timothy Duclos Men D1 36 / 50
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Derek Harnden Men B 3 / 40
Ian Sullivan Men B 5 / 40
Jesse Chebot Men B 7 / 40
Weston Wheeler Men B 12 / 40
Daniel Bensen Men B 25 / 40
Colin Jaskiewicz Men A 1 / 49
Vincent Scalia Men A 2 / 49
Lee Peters Men A 9 / 49
Christopher Worden Men A 10 / 49
Alex Cox Men A 11 / 49
Christopher Hamlin Men A 13 / 49
Ross Saxton Men A 20 / 49
Ashley Nichols Women B 6 / 41
Rachel Meyer Women B 24 / 41
Lesley Stevens Women B 27 / 41
Kelsie Helberg Women B 33 / 41
Shauna Henley Women B 37 / 41
Nevin Rallis Men C 9 / 63
Daniel Hale Men C 21 / 63
Chris Scannell Men C 24 / 63
Michael Desmarais Men C 47 / 63
Patrick Cafferky Men C 49 / 63
Tristan Baldwin Men D1 2 / 61
Will Cox Men D1 8 / 61
Neal Martorelli Men D1 17 / 61
Timothy Duclos Men D1 46 / 61
Daniel Boyle Men D1 61 / 61
Jesse Chebot Men 3/4 13 / 42
Weston Wheeler Men 3/4 26 / 42
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Christopher Hamlin Men A 1 / 52
Vincent Scalia Men A 4 / 52
Lee Peters Men A 6 / 52
Alex Cox Men A 9 / 52
Ross Saxton Men A 16 / 52
Colin Jaskiewicz Men A 17 / 52
Christopher Worden Men A 20 / 52
Michael Desmarais Men C 19 / 71
Nevin Rallis Men C 23 / 71
Chris Scannell Men C 38 / 71
Daniel Hale Men C 39 / 71
Patrick Cafferky Men C 68 / 71
Will Cox Men D1 5 / 66
Neal Martorelli Men D1 23 / 66
Tristan Baldwin Men D1 61 / 66
Daniel Boyle Men D1 65 / 66
Timothy Duclos Men D1 66 / 66
Weston Wheeler Men B 1 / 53
Jesse Chebot Men B 2 / 53
Ian Sullivan Men B 9 / 53
Derek Harnden Men B 12 / 53
Daniel Bensen Men B 50 / 53
Lesley Stevens Women B 26 / 45
Ashley Nichols Women B 31 / 45
Shauna Henley Women B 33 / 45
Rachel Meyer Women B 37 / 45
Kelsie Helberg Women B 40 / 45
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Weston Wheeler Men B 2 / 27
Derek Harnden Men B 3 / 27
Ian Sullivan Men B 4 / 27
Matthew Buckley Men B 6 / 27
Jesse Chebot Men B 8 / 27
Daniel Bensen Men B 11 / 27
Netana Hotimsky Women A 4 / 4
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 3 / 30
Lee Peters Men A 5 / 30
Christopher Worden Men A 7 / 30
Ross Saxton Men A 8 / 30
Christopher Hamlin Men A 13 / 30
Chris Scannell Men C 5 / 45
Nevin Rallis Men C 10 / 45
Tristan Baldwin Men D1 2 / 33
Jacob Bobrow Men D1 3 / 33
Michael Desmarais Men D1 14 / 33
Brian Devaney Men D1 16 / 33
Charles Veronneau Men D1 33 / 33
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Daniel Bensen Men B 1 / 25
Weston Wheeler Men B 2 / 25
Ian Sullivan Men B 8 / 25
Matthew Buckley Men B 14 / 25
Derek Harnden Men B 18 / 25
Jesse Chebot Men B 20 / 25
Alex Cox Men A 6 / 34
Christopher Worden Men A 12 / 34
Lee Peters Men A 15 / 34
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 19 / 34
Ross Saxton Men A 21 / 34
Christopher Hamlin Men A 28 / 34
Netana Hotimsky Women A 4 / 4
Nevin Rallis Men C 9 / 39
Chris Scannell Men C 10 / 39
Michael Desmarais Men D 2 / 60
Tristan Baldwin Men D 7 / 60
Jacob Bobrow Men D 8 / 60
Charles Veronneau Men D 11 / 60
Brian Devaney Men D 26 / 60
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Michael Desmarais Men D1 1 / 41
Charles Veronneau Men D1 2 / 41
Jacob Bobrow Men D1 4 / 41
Tristan Baldwin Men D1 15 / 41
Brian Devaney Men D1 17 / 41
Chris Scannell Men C 8 / 54
Nevin Rallis Men C 27 / 54
Jesse Chebot Men B 1 / 32
Weston Wheeler Men B 2 / 32
Ian Sullivan Men B 14 / 32
Derek Harnden Men B 16 / 32
Matthew Buckley Men B 25 / 32
Daniel Bensen Men B 27 / 32
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 4 / 41
Christopher Hamlin Men A 5 / 41
Lee Peters Men A 16 / 41
Christopher Worden Men A 21 / 41
Alex Cox Men A 23 / 41
Ross Saxton Men A 35 / 41
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Netana Hotimsky Women A 7 / 9
Emily Gassman Women B 1 / 28
Alynn Kakuk Women B 14 / 28
Ashley Nichols Women B 19 / 28
Elizabeth Gregory Women B 20 / 28
Christopher Worden Men A 5 / 28
Alex Cox Men A 11 / 28
Christopher Hamlin Men A 12 / 28
Vincent Scalia Men A 15 / 28
Colin Jaskiewicz Men A 27 / 28
Daniel Hale Men C1 4 / 26
Patrick Cafferky Men C1 19 / 26
Jacob Bobrow Men D1 4 / 32
Nevin Rallis Men D1 5 / 32
Michael Desmarais Men D1 6 / 32
Tristan Baldwin Men D1 9 / 32
Will Cox Men D1 10 / 32
Brian Devaney Men D1 32 / 32
Kelsie Helberg Women Intro 6 / 23
Nicki Devanny Women Intro 9 / 23
Rachel Meyer Women Intro 11 / 23
Amy Gassman Women Intro 12 / 23
Marshall Ambros Men B 1 / 39
Weston Wheeler Men B 3 / 39
Lee Peters Men B 4 / 39
Ian Sullivan Men B 5 / 39
Jesse Chebot Men B 6 / 39
Matthew Buckley Men B 11 / 39
Derek Harnden Men B 13 / 39
Daniel Bensen Men B 16 / 39
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Emily Gassman Women B 4 / 47
Shauna Henley Women B 34 / 47
Alynn Kakuk Women B 40 / 47
Dan Cassidy Men A 3 / 51
Vincent Scalia Men A 10 / 51
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 11 / 51
Christopher Hamlin Men A 13 / 51
Colin Jaskiewicz Men A 21 / 51
Alex Cox Men A 22 / 51
Ross Saxton Men A 32 / 51
Christopher Worden Men A 41 / 51
Derek Harnden Men A 49 / 51
Michael Desmarais Men D 2 / 121
Nevin Rallis Men D 11 / 121
Jacob Bobrow Men D 17 / 121
Charles Veronneau Men D 32 / 121
Benjamin Hickory Men D 38 / 121
Scott Igo Men D 54 / 121
Will Cox Men D 61 / 121
Brian Devaney Men D 65 / 121
Neal Martorelli Men D 74 / 121
Ryan Kelley Men D 97 / 121
Rose Long Women A 5 / 16
Daniel Hale Men C 21 / 93
Elizabeth Gregory Women Intro 7 / 40
Ashley Nichols Women Intro 12 / 40
Nicki Devanny Women Intro 15 / 40
Amy Gassman Women Intro 26 / 40
Rachel Meyer Women Intro 29 / 40
Lee Peters Men B 2 / 48
Marshall Ambros Men B 3 / 48
Owen Pope Men B 4 / 48
Daniel Bensen Men B 5 / 48
Weston Wheeler Men B 10 / 48
Ian Sullivan Men B 12 / 48
Jesse Chebot Men B 20 / 48
Matthew Buckley Men B 24 / 48
Karl Scherrer Men B 33 / 48
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Charles Veronneau Men D1 6 / 61
Jacob Bobrow Men D1 9 / 61
Michael Desmarais Men D1 10 / 61
Scott Igo Men D1 14 / 61
Nevin Rallis Men D1 16 / 61
Benjamin Hickory Men D1 26 / 61
Will Cox Men D1 30 / 61
Neal Martorelli Men D1 34 / 61
Ryan Kelley Men D1 51 / 61
Brian Devaney Men D1 52 / 61
Marshall Ambros Men B 2 / 53
Lee Peters Men B 3 / 53
Ian Sullivan Men B 4 / 53
Jesse Chebot Men B 5 / 53
Owen Pope Men B 11 / 53
Matthew Buckley Men B 13 / 53
Weston Wheeler Men B 17 / 53
Daniel Bensen Men B 23 / 53
Karl Scherrer Men B 41 / 53
Rose Long Women A 8 / 17
Daniel Hale Men C1 17 / 51
Elizabeth Gregory Women Intro 2 / 50
Nicki Devanny Women Intro 21 / 50
Rachel Meyer Women Intro 25 / 50
Amy Gassman Women Intro 27 / 50
Ashley Nichols Women Intro 32 / 50
Emily Gassman Women B 7 / 49
Alynn Kakuk Women B 29 / 49
Shauna Henley Women B 39 / 49
Christopher Worden Men A 4 / 58
Dan Cassidy Men A 7 / 58
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 11 / 58
Alex Cox Men A 14 / 58
Ross Saxton Men A 17 / 58
Vincent Scalia Men A 18 / 58
Christopher Hamlin Men A 39 / 58
Colin Jaskiewicz Men A 40 / 58
Derek Harnden Men A 41 / 58
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Emily Gassman Women B 11 / 45
Alynn Kakuk Women B 14 / 45
Shauna Henley Women B 38 / 45
Lee Peters Men B 1 / 50
Weston Wheeler Men B 7 / 50
Daniel Bensen Men B 9 / 50
Matthew Buckley Men B 21 / 50
Derek Harnden Men B 24 / 50
Marshall Ambros Men B 25 / 50
Owen Pope Men B 26 / 50
Karl Scherrer Men B 30 / 50
Ian Sullivan Men B 36 / 50
Jesse Chebot Men B 43 / 50
Elizabeth Gregory Women Intro 2 / 40
Nicki Devanny Women Intro 10 / 40
Ashley Nichols Women Intro 12 / 40
Amy Gassman Women Intro 35 / 40
Rachel Meyer Women Intro 39 / 40
Nevin Rallis Men D1 1 / 58
Charles Veronneau Men D1 4 / 58
Michael Desmarais Men D1 9 / 58
Benjamin Hickory Men D1 10 / 58
Brian Devaney Men D1 15 / 58
Neal Martorelli Men D1 16 / 58
Will Cox Men D1 17 / 58
Jacob Bobrow Men D1 21 / 58
Scott Igo Men D1 23 / 58
Ryan Kelley Men D1 54 / 58
Rose Long Women A 7 / 15
Alex Cox Men A 6 / 55
Christopher Worden Men A 15 / 55
Christopher Hamlin Men A 16 / 55
Ross Saxton Men A 23 / 55
Scott Dolmat-connell Men A 24 / 55
Dan Cassidy Men A 40 / 55
Vincent Scalia Men A 47 / 55
Daniel Hale Men C1 20 / 48
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Rose Long Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 30
Ross Saxton 3 Men 17 / 74
Owen Pope 3 Men 57 / 74
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Ross Saxton 3 Men 33 / 89
Owen Pope 3 Men 72 / 89
Rose Long Pro/1/2/3 Women 21 / 35
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Rose Long Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 39
Owen Pope 3 Men 71 / 93
Ross Saxton 3 Men 85 / 93
Lee Peters 3 Men 87 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Rose Long Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 39
Owen Pope 3 Men 24 / 93
Ross Saxton 3 Men 45 / 93
Lee Peters 3 Men 47 / 93
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Rose Long Women 1/2/3 15 / 34
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Rose Long Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 25
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)
Lee Peters Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Rose Long Women's 1/2/3 11 / 25
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Rose Long Women 20 laps 4 / 36
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Lee Peters 4 Men 3 / 78
Busiest Racers
in last months
Ben Civiletti 89
Derek Harnden 88
Jacob Warshaw 70
Brian Devaney 68
Christopher Hamlin 65
Jacob Bobrow 64
Greg Mcelravy 59
Tristan Baldwin 56
John Herrick 55
Tanner Haskins 53
Matthew Buckley 52
Michael Desmarais 52
Ian Kola 50
Tyler Fitzgerald 49
Dana Greenlaw 49
Emily Paxson 49
Karl Zahn 47
Nathan Davis 45
Lee Peters 43
Shannon Burke 43
Jeff Meyerlorentson 39
Paul Lamarche 36
Jonathan Cusick 36
Jonathan Lange 35
Scott Igo 34
Daniel Hale 34
Elizabeth White 33
Rachel Meyer 32
Daniel Bensen 30
Joseph Reis 29
Ashley Nichols 29
Forrest Parsons 28
Alex Cox 28
Joshua Saxe 27
Max Dougherty 27
Tyler Gold 27
Jesse Chebot 27
Andrew Cornelia 27
Andrew Perez 27
Carl Smith 26
David Brown 26
Marisa Rorabaugh 26
Alissa Peterson 24
Patrick Cafferky 24
Rose Long 23
Marshall Ambros 23
Ian Sullivan 23
Owen Pope 22
Megan Schindler 22
Nevin Rallis 21
Brie Timm 21
Peter Striegel 20
Shauna Henley 20
Cory Small 19
18
Matt Mainer 18
Ross Saxton 18
Weston Wheeler 17
Vincent Scalia 17
Valerie Cyr 16
Jim Komarmi 16
Alynn Kakuk 16
James Hayes 16
Sam Damphousse 15
Harry Goldman 15
Patrick Murphy 15
Scott Dolmat-connell 15
Daniel Boyle 14
Nina Mccarthy 14
Neal Martorelli 14
Trevor Burke 14
Chris Scannell 13
Karl Haloj 13
Michael Rea 13
Amy Gassman 13
Benjamin Frye 13
Christopher Worden 13
Simone Bailey 13
Will Cox 11
William Dugan 11
Emily Gassman 11
Nicki Devanny 11
Robin Welling 10
James Driscoll 10
Hannah Feinberg 10
Nic Magliocco 10
Colin Jaskiewicz 9
Cornelius Rand 9
Andy Reagan 9
Hannah Lees 8
Max Menken 8
Jennie Bender 8
Kelsie Helberg 7
Carolyn Herkenham 7
Netana Hotimsky 7
Benjamin Coleman 7
Lisa Chamberland 7
Emma Kantrov 7
Timothy Duclos 7
David Castaneda 6