Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Boneshaker Project Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)
Will Sharp Men Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 13
Robert Mcmahon Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 10
Harrison Worzel Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 18
Andres Lopezaguirre Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 18
Jimmy Bryan Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 18
Nicholas Minnery Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 17
Will Hughes Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 17
Macleod Williams Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 17
Xavier Williams Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 17
Mj Lopezaguirre Women Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 8
Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 4 30 / 97
Alan Charley Men Cat 4 96 / 97
Xavier Williams Men Cat 4 97 / 97
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 28
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 28
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 28
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 28
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 52
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 52
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 52
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 52
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 52
Nicholas Minnery Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Harrison Worzel Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 8 / 51
John Worzel Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 63
Richard Lamb Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 60
Blake Rich Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 60
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 60
Mj Lopezaguirre Men Junior -10 1 / 3
Kevin Highfield Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 39
Ontario Series 7 (Aug 17 2014)
Spencer Moak Men Senior Open 3 18 / 40
Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)
Will Ross Men MM 45+ 1-23 30 / 37
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 2 / 122
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 16 / 122
Mj Lopezaguirre Women Junior 11-12 4 / 18
Mat Stephens Men Cat 1 7 / 108
Adrian Flores Men Cat 1 85 / 108
Logan Hutchings Men Cat 1 101 / 108
Ben Gray Men Junior 11-12 30 / 38
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Mj Lopezaguirre Women Junior 11-12 4 / 19
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Mj Lopezaguirre Women Junior 11-12 5 / 18
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 13 / 152
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 45 / 152
Mat Stephens Men Cat 1 39 / 132
Logan Hutchings Men Cat 1 70 / 132
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Macleod Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 103 / 128
Will Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 122 / 128
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Will Hughes Men Junior 17-18 13 / 44
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Will Hughes Cat 2/3 34 / 102
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Will Hughes Cat 2/3 33 / 104
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Will Hughes Cat 2/3 57 / 73
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Will Hughes Men Cat 2/3 42 / 67
North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 4 / 109
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 42 / 109
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 64 / 109
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 72 / 109
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 13 / 109
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 28 / 109
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 40 / 109
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 96 / 109
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 21 / 116
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 51 / 116
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 52 / 116
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 79 / 116
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 22 / 121
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 45 / 121
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 57 / 121
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 113 / 121
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 3 / 127
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 37 / 127
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 127
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 112 / 127
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 121 / 127
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 21 / 146
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 146
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 47 / 146
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 92 / 146
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 123 / 146
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 128 / 146
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 15 / 144
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 42 / 144
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 78 / 144
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 89 / 144
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 121 / 144
Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)
Harrison Worzel Men High School Novice Boys 4 / 20
Andres Lopezaguirre Men High School Novice Boys 5 / 20
Will Sharp Men High School Novice Boys 19 / 20
Matthew Hayes Men JV Boys 1 / 12
Xavier Williams Men JV Boys 8 / 12
Will Hughes Men Mens Cat 3 38 / 55
Nicholas Minnery Men Junior Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/1/2 1 / 61
Mat Stephens Men Pro/1/2 5 / 61
Cody Foster Men Pro/1/2 10 / 61
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/1/2 11 / 61
Nick Torraca Men Pro/1/2 23 / 61
Bill Quach Men Pro/1/2 34 / 61
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/1/2 43 / 61
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/1/2 49 / 61
Adrian Flores Men Pro/1/2 57 / 61
Spencer Moak Men Masters 40+ 6 / 44
John Worzel Men Cat 5 19 / 54
Matthew Hayes Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Alan Charley Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Will Hughes Men High School Varsity Boys 5 / 10
Macleod Williams Men High School Varsity Boys 8 / 10
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Bill Quach Men Cat 2/3 14 / 42
Will Hughes Men Cat 2/3 21 / 42
Alan Charley Men Cat 4/5 47 / 71
John Worzel Men Cat 4/5 62 / 71
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Robert Mcmahon Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 9
Will Sharp Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 9
Ben Gray Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Brenden Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 9
Mj Lopezaguirre Women Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix GC (May 4 2014)
Alan Charley Men CAT 3/4 27 / 40
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 4 2014)
Alan Charley Men CAT 3/4 (60 Minutes) 30 / 41
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 3 2014)
Alan Charley Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 36 / 43
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 3 2014)
Alan Charley Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 17 / 49
Fort Davis Hammerfest (Apr 27 2014)
Gil Johnson Men Cat 5 Open 6 / 14
Will Johnson Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 14
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 17 2014)
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Spencer Moak Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 5 / 121
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 10 2014)
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Will Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Race Du Lac GC (Mar 30 2014)
Alan Charley Men Cat 4 19 / 30
Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 30 2014)
Alan Charley Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)
Nick Torraca Men Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2 6 / 22
Johnpaul Blanton Men CAT 3 17 / 17
Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Alan Charley Men Cat 4 22 / 33
Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 29 2014)
Alan Charley Men Cat 4 15 / 36
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Alan Charley Men Master's 35+ 4/5 28 / 29
Nicholas Minnery Men's Cat 5 3 / 25
Xavier Williams Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 1 / 10
Mat Stephens Men's P/1/2 6 / 19
Bill Quach Men's P/1/2 18 / 19
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Alan Charley Men Master's 35+ 4/5 29 / 29
Nicholas Minnery Men's Cat 5 2 / 22
Xavier Williams Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 1 / 11
Mat Stephens Men's P/1/2 5 / 19
Bill Quach Men's P/1/2 18 / 19
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Will Hughes Men's Cat 3 16 / 40
Macleod Williams Men's Cat 3 18 / 40
Johnpaul Blanton Men's Cat 3 27 / 40
Alan Charley Men Master's 35+ 4/5 25 / 38
Nicholas Minnery Men's Cat 5 3 / 25
Xavier Williams Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 1 / 11
Mat Stephens Men's P/1/2 3 / 39
Bill Quach Men's P/1/2 20 / 39
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Will Hughes Men's Cat 3 24 / 40
Johnpaul Blanton Men's Cat 3 25 / 40
Macleod Williams Men's Cat 3 30 / 40
Alan Charley Men Master's 35+ 4/5 24 / 40
Nicholas Minnery Men's Cat 5 4 / 25
Xavier Williams Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 2 / 11
Mat Stephens Men's P/1/2 11 / 39
Bill Quach Men's P/1/2 39 / 39
Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 24
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 24
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 24
Macleod Williams Men Cat3/4 14 / 20
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 24
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 24
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 24
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 24
Macleod Williams Men Cat3/4 7 / 19
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 39
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 39
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 39
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 18 / 54
Macleod Williams Men Cat3/4 26 / 54
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat3/4 37 / 54
Spencer Moak Men Cat3/4 47 / 54
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 37
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 37
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 37
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 37
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 29 / 51
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat3/4 38 / 51
Macleod Williams Men Cat3/4 40 / 51
Spencer Moak Men Cat3/4 43 / 51
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 13 2014)
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Will Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Gil Johnson Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 1 / 18
Will Johnson Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 5 / 18
Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)
Heath Blackgrove Men Cat 1/2 1 / 62
Logan Hutchings Men Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Nick Torraca Men Cat 1/2 4 / 62
Mat Stephens Men Cat 1/2 7 / 62
Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)
Zach Rose Men Cat 5 34 / 34
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 8 / 44
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat3/4 44 / 44
Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Elijah Goldreyer Men Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 13 / 14
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Xavier Williams Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Andrew Beres Men Master 40+ 8 / 13
Macleod Williams Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 23
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 23
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 23
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Xavier Williams Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Bill Quach Men Cat 2 40 / 40
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 11 / 57
Macleod Williams Men Cat 3 55 / 57
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat4/5 11 / 44
Matthew Hayes Men Cat4/5 38 / 44
Alan Charley Men Cat4/5 40 / 44
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 28
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 28
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 28
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 28
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 28
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Elijah Goldreyer Men Cat 4/5 Juninor 9-14 11 / 11
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 68
Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 68
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 68
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 68
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 68
Will Ross Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 68
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 68
Lee Keeling Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 32 / 43
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Blake Rich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 36 / 49
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 55
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 55
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 55
Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 55
Bill Quach Men Cat 2 23 / 23
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 38 / 65
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 25 / 45
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 37 / 69
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 10 / 47
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 2 / 32
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 11 / 32
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 4 / 31
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 7 / 31
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
Brandon Jackson Men Cat 5 36 / 45
Elijah Goldreyer Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 8
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 7 / 51
Macleod Williams Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Spencer Moak Men Cat 3 30 / 51
Carlos Valencia Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Matthew Hayes Men Cat 4 3 / 58
Alan Charley Men Cat 4 24 / 58
Matthew Hayes Men Cat4/5 14 / 60
Xavier Williams Men Cat4/5 29 / 60
Richard Lamb Men 40+ 5 / 44
Rudolph Thomas iii Men 40+ 23 / 44
Spencer Moak Men 40+ 34 / 44
Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 63
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 63
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 63
Nick Torraca Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 63
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 63
Adrian Flores Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 63
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 63
Logan Hutchings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 63
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Heath Blackgrove Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Lee Keeling Men Masters 50+ 20 / 27
Lee Keeling Men Masters 40+ 45 / 59
Alan Charley Men Cat 4/5 49 / 65
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 55
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 55
Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 55
Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 55
Ben Gray Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 6
Xavier Williams Men Cat 4/5 Junior 2 / 6
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat 4/5 Junior 3 / 6
Matthew Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Junior 4 / 6
Lee Keeling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 64
Keith Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 57
Richard Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 57
Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 57
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 54 / 57
Kevin Highfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 34
Veon Mcreynolds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 34
Eldon Criswell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 10 / 10
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Robert Archer Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 141 / 148
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Robert Archer Men Junior 17--18 81 / 116
Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Grant Koontz Men Pro1/2/3 4 / 11
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Xavier Williams Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Bill Quach Men Cat1/2 27 / 131
Keith Mccollum Men Cat1/2 100 / 131
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Bill Quach Men Cat1/2 41 / 134
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Ben Gray Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 16 / 16
Macleod Williams Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 29
Matthew Hayes Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 18 / 29
Xavier Williams Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 23 / 29
Rob Gray Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 58
Richard Lamb Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 39 / 58
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Rob Gray Men Cat3/4 23 / 69
Richard Lamb Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 44
Macleod Williams Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 13
Xavier Williams Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 13
Matthew Hayes Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 13
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Grant Koontz Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Robert Archer Men Cat 3 34 / 36
Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 42
Matthew Hayes Men Cat 4 19 / 35
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Grant Koontz Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Robert Archer Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 42
Matthew Hayes Men Cat 4 33 / 35
Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 3 / 55
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 23 / 55
Robert Archer Men Cat 3 45 / 55
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Cat 3 50 / 55
Carlos Valencia Men Cat 3 51 / 55
Macleod Williams Men Cat 4 29 / 59
Rebecca Forsyth Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Richard Lamb Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 33
Rob Gray Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 33
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 33
Keith Mccollum Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 33
Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 43
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 43
Lee Keeling Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 55 / 66
Macleod Williams Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 14
Xavier Williams Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 14
Nicholas Minnery Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 14
Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)
Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 24
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 51 / 54
Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Lee Keeling Men Master 35+ 8 / 14
Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Lee Keeling Men Master 35+ 10 / 16
Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Lee Keeling Men Master 35+ 7 / 18
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Pedro Martinez Men Cat 2/3 25 / 49
Keith Mccollum Men Cat 2/3 36 / 49
Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 4 / 59
Grant Koontz Men Cat 3/4 7 / 59
Rob Gray Men Cat 3/4 24 / 59
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3/4 36 / 59
Dylan Gray Men Cat 3/4 59 / 59
Macleod Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 1 / 7
Xavier Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 7 / 7
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Pedro Martinez Men Cat 2/3 24 / 61
Keith Mccollum Men Cat 2/3 46 / 61
Rob Gray Men Cat 3/4 16 / 78
Grant Koontz Men Cat 3/4 17 / 78
Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 21 / 78
Dylan Gray Men Cat 3/4 28 / 78
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3/4 43 / 78
Macleod Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 5 / 7
Xavier Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 7 / 7
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Pedro Martinez Men Cat 2/3 39 / 61
Keith Mccollum Men Cat 2/3 47 / 61
Grant Koontz Men Cat 3/4 2 / 78
Rob Gray Men Cat 3/4 22 / 78
Dylan Gray Men Cat 3/4 51 / 78
Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 56 / 78
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3/4 74 / 78
Xavier Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 4 / 7
Macleod Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 6 / 7
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Pedro Martinez Men Cat 2/3 26 / 61
Keith Mccollum Men Cat 2/3 40 / 61
Grant Koontz Men Cat 3/4 3 / 78
Rob Gray Men Cat 3/4 16 / 78
Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 36 / 78
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3/4 44 / 78
Dylan Gray Men Cat 3/4 58 / 78
Macleod Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 5 / 7
Xavier Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 7 / 7
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Grant Koontz Men Cat 3/4 29 / 75
University Oaks Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Lee Keeling Men Cat 4/5 15 / 19
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Macleod Williams Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 Junior 2 / 13
Xavier Williams Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 Junior 5 / 13
Pedro Martinez Men's Cat 2 Senior 27 / 35
John Vogt Men's Cat 5B Senior 8 / 48
Lee Keeling Men's Cat 5B Senior 11 / 48
John Vogt Men's Cat 5 Senior 10 / 42
Rebecca Forsyth Women's Cat 4 Senior 37 / 46
Dylan Gray Men's Cat 4 Senior 36 / 48
Bill Quach Men's Cat 3 Senior 2 / 49
Robert Archer Men's Cat 3 Senior 28 / 49
Grant Koontz Men's Cat 3 Senior 47 / 49
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Carlos Valencia Men's Cat 4 30 / 42
Dylan Gray Junior Men's Open 4/5 3 / 5
Grant Koontz Men's Cat 3 18 / 45
Richard Lamb Master's Men 40+ 1 / 46
Rob Gray Master's Men 40+ 8 / 46
Rudolph Thomas iii Master's Men 40+ 43 / 46
Scott Sharrar Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 61
Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 34
Pedro Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 34
James Quinn Master's Men 60+ 5 / 5
Nicolas Restrepo Junior Men's 10-14 Cat 4/ 4 / 6
The America's Choice Home Loans Criterium (Sep 8 2012)
Nicolas Restrepo Junior Men 1 / 8
Joseph Le Junior Men 2 / 8
Xavier Williams Junior Men 4 / 8
Matthew Hayes Junior Men 5 / 8
Macleod Williams Junior Men 6 / 8
Jeremy Gor Junior Men 7 / 8
Brandon Jackson Junior Men 8 / 8
Richard Lamb Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Rudolph Thomas iii Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Michael Capasso Masters 50/60+ 8 / 8
Macleod Williams Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Carlos Valencia Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Matthew Hayes Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Jeremy Gor Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Richard Lamb Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Brad Jay Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 21 / 48
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Grant Koontz Men Juniors Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Cody Foster Men Category1/2 25 / 39
Brad Jay Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 36 / 63
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 24 2012)
Cody Foster Men Category1/2 54 / 77
The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 17
Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 3 / 11
Dylan Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 6
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 34
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Charles Holsen Men Junior 17-18 132 / 150
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Robert Archer Men Junior 15-16 23 / 72
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Charles Holsen Men Junior 17-18 130 / 142
Robert Archer Men Junior 15-16 51 / 83
Dylan Gray Men Junior 13-14 76 / 76
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Robert Archer Men Junior 15-16 34 / 83
Dylan Gray Men Junior 13-14 33 / 76
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Dylan Gray Men Junior 13-14 15 / 84
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 45
Rana Zahedi Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 14 / 24
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Cody Foster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 45
Nick Green Men Cat 2 48 / 49
Charles Holsen Men Cat 3 16 / 54
Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)
Matthew Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 13
Xavier Williams Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 13
Nick Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 50
Keith Mccollum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 50
Michael Capasso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 16 / 23
James Quinn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 21 / 23
Tony Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 57
Richard Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 2 / 37
Tony Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 37
Ted Kicey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 37
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 16 / 37
Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 34 / 37
Charles Holsen Men Cat 3 3 / 60
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 21 / 60
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 28 / 60
Rudolph Thomas iii Men Cat 3 42 / 60
Ted Kicey Men Cat 3 44 / 60
Robert Archer Men Cat 3 54 / 60
Robert Nelson Men Cat 5 29 / 51
Carlos Valencia Men Cat 4 14 / 53
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 15 / 53
Scott Schaefer Men Cat 4 51 / 53
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Ted Kicey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 25
Ted Kicey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 9 / 20
Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)
Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 35
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 5
Michael Capasso Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 41
Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 35
Ted Kicey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 32 / 35
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Grant Koontz Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 15
Connor Barry Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 15
Macleod Williams Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 15
Nicolas Restrepo Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 15
Andres Restrepo Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 15
Xavier Williams Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 15 / 15
Nick Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 46
Michael Capasso Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 43
Richard Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 20
Robert Archer Men Cat 3 20 / 41
Charles Holsen Men Cat 3 28 / 41
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Grant Koontz Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Robert Nelson Men Cat 5 24 / 27
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 14 / 34
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 13 / 51
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 27 / 50
Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)
Eric Woodcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 72
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 12 / 32
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 22 / 68
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 58 / 77
Blake Rich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 19 / 59
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 28
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 21 / 25
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Robert Archer Men Cat 3 29 / 51
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 49 / 51
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Rob Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 25 / 30
Richard Lamb Men Cat 3 16 / 52
Charles Holsen Men Cat 3 43 / 52
Robert Archer Men Cat 3 50 / 52
Eric Woodcock Men Cat 2 42 / 56
Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)
Douglas Rose Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 7 / 7
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 44 / 44
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 29 / 50
Douglas Rose Men Master 60+ 9 / 9
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
Rob Gray Men Cat 3 23 / 48
Dylan Gray Men Cat 4 49 / 49
Busiest Racers
in last months
Mat Stephens 31
Nick Torraca 28
Rob Gray 26
Michael sheehan Elbowz racing 26
Macleod Williams 24
Heath Blackgrove 23
Xavier Williams 23
Richard Lamb 22
Bill Quach 22
Dylan Gray 21
Will Hughes 20
Alan Charley 18
Grant Koontz 14
Robert Archer 13
Pedro Martinez 13
Matthew Hayes 13
Logan Hutchings 12
Cody Foster 11
Nicholas Minnery 11
Rudolph Thomas iii 10
Adrian Flores 10
Lee Keeling 10
Keith Mccollum 8
Spencer Moak 7
Johnpaul Blanton 6
Charles Holsen 6
Mj Lopezaguirre 6
Ted Kicey 5
Carlos Valencia 5
Will Ross 4
Ben Gray 4
Michael Capasso 4
Nick Green 3
Will Sharp 3
Blake Rich 3
Nicolas Restrepo 3
Harrison Worzel 3
John Worzel 3
Elijah Goldreyer 3
Robert Nelson 2
Tony Johnson 2
James Quinn 2
Gil Johnson 2
Will Johnson 2
John Vogt 2
Douglas Rose 2
Andres Lopezaguirre 2
Robert Mcmahon 2
Kevin Highfield 2
Jeremy Gor 2
Brandon Jackson 2
Brad Jay 2
Rebecca Forsyth 2
Eric Woodcock 2
Andres Restrepo 1
Brenden Jenkins 1
Scott Sharrar 1
Joseph Le 1
Jimmy Bryan 1
Veon Mcreynolds 1
Scott Schaefer 1
Connor Barry 1
Eldon Criswell 1
Andrew Beres 1
Zach Rose 1
Rana Zahedi 1