Log In
 
 
Team Overview: NuGo/Koeles Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Daniel Rabe Men 5 1 / 19
Mike Scalamogna Men 5 7 / 19
Thomas Borner Men 4/5 1 / 31
Jason Miller Men 4/5 12 / 31
Shawn Litster Men 3/4 14 / 30
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)
Thomas Borner Men Cat4/5 3 / 36
Curtis Brown Men Cat4/5 10 / 36
Daniel Rabe Men Cat4/5 12 / 36
John Mcdanel Men Cat4/5 22 / 36
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Shawn Litster Men Cat 3 14 / 49
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Shawn Litster Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Shawn Litster Men Cat 3/4 2 / 51
Mckeesport Grand Prix (Jun 7 2014)
Shawn Litster Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Shawn Litster Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Rachel Weaver Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Jason Miller Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Shawn Litster Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Thomas Borner Men Cat 4/5 3 / 46
Joseph Pershina Men Cat 4/5 10 / 46
Derek Reager Men Cat 4/5 21 / 46
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 4/5 24 / 46
John Mcdanel Men Cat 4/5 30 / 46
Curtis Brown Men Open Masters 40-49 14 / 18
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 5 3 / 17
Curtis Brown Men Open Masters 40 49 10 / 14
Thomas Borner Men Cat 3/4 15 / 45
Shawn Litster Men Cat 3/4 26 / 45
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Shawn Litster Men's Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 71
Thomas Borner Men's Cat 3/4 Open 26 / 71
Jason Hochreiter Men's Cat 3/4 Open 31 / 71
Derek Reager Men's Cat 3/4 Open 33 / 71
John Mcdanel Men's Cat 3/4 Open 53 / 71
Jason Bair Men's Cat 3/4 Open 56 / 71
Donald Splitstone Men's Cat 3/4 Open 71 / 71
Rachel Weaver Women's Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 16
Curtis Brown Men's Masters 45+ 11 / 28
Rachel Weaver Women's Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 13
Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Shawn Litster Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 5 4 / 16
John Mcdanel Men Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Jeff Curry Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Curtis Brown Men Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Derek Reager Men Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Mountaineer Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2014)
Shawn Litster Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Shawn Litster Men Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 11 / 27
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
Patrick Conneely Men Cat 3 77 / 95
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Thomas Borner Men Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Shawn Litster Men Cat 3/4 16 / 34
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Curtis Brown Men Cat 4/5 14 / 43
John Mcdanel Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Derek Reager Men Cat 4/5 32 / 43
ABRA Training Race (Mar 16 2014)
Rachel Weaver Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Shawn Litster Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Curtis Brown Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Joseph Pershina Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
John Mcdanel Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Kenneth Trueman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28
David Short Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Donald Splitstone Men Cat 3/4 31 / 38
California Grand Prix (Aug 17 2013)
Rachel Weaver Women W1/2/3 1 / 4
Greta Daniels Women W1/2/3 4 / 4
Kyle Mihalik Men M3/4 8 / 24
Patrick Conneely Men M3/4 12 / 24
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)
Thomas Borner Mens CAT 4/5 2 / 27
Dan Rabe Mens CAT 4/5 12 / 27
John Mcdanel Mens CAT 4/5 13 / 27
Joseph Egan Mens CAT 4/5 26 / 27
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Richard Holzworth Men 4 24 / 76
David Short Men 3 29 / 66
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Kenneth Trueman Hunter Open Road Race 22 / 32
Richard Holzworth Men 4 27 / 85
David Short Men 3 36 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Richard Holzworth Men 4 25 / 85
Kenneth Trueman Men 4 84 / 85
David Short Men 3 30 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Richard Holzworth Men 4 49 / 85
Kenneth Trueman Men 4 64 / 85
David Short Men 3 24 / 76
The Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Patrick Conneely Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Patrick Conneely Men 3/4 18 / 39
Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Joseph Pershina Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30
John Mcdanel Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Kenneth Trueman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30
David Short Men Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Kyle Mihalik Men Cat 3/4 13 / 17
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Derek Reager Men Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Kyle Mihalik Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Derek Reager Men Cat 3/4 20 / 25
David Short Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25
David Short Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Kyle Mihalik CAT 3 17 / 31
David Short CAT 3 26 / 31
Josh Carson CAT 3 29 / 31
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Rachel Weaver Women W1/2/3 4 / 6
Greta Daniels Women W1/2/3 5 / 6
Joseph Pershina Men M5 3 / 27
Jason Hochreiter Men M4/5 2 / 30
Kyle Mihalik Men M3/4 3 / 17
Patrick Conneely Men M3/4 9 / 17
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
David Short Men M3/4 18 / 49
Kyle Mihalik Men M3/4 40 / 49
Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)
Kyle Mihalik Men Cat 3/4 25 / 28
David Short Men Cat 3/4 27 / 28
Races at the Lake (May 11 2013)
Kyle Mihalik Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
David Short Men 3 48 / 53
Greene County Road Race (May 4 2013)
Kyle Mihalik Men M3/4 3 / 23
David Short Men M3/4 10 / 23
Patrick Conneely Men M3/4 11 / 23
Donald Splitstone Men M3/4 14 / 23
Richard Holzworth Men M4/5 10 / 39
Derek Reager Men M4/5 14 / 39
Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 27 2013)
Kyle Mihalik Men M3/4 9 / 29
Donald Splitstone Men M3/4 10 / 29
Jason Hochreiter Men M3/4 12 / 29
Patrick Conneely Men M3/4 24 / 29
Derek Reager Men M4/5 4 / 40
Jason Hochreiter Men M4/5 6 / 40
Joseph Pershina Men M4/5 35 / 40
Mountaineer Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Greta Daniels Women W1/2/3 1 / 2
ECBC Spring Training Series 2013 (Apr 7 2013)
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
ECBC Spring Training Series 2013 (Apr 7 2013)
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Patrick Conneely Men M3/4 30 / 59
Derek Reager Men M3/4 43 / 59
Kyle Mihalik Men M3/4 46 / 59
Jason Hochreiter Men M3/4 58 / 59
Richard Holzworth Men M5 7 / 35