Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CFT / Sinas Dramis Law Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Jay Dore Men 2/3 18 / 81
Kari Sederburg Women 3/4 27 / 42
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Jay Dore Men 2/3 16 / 92
Kari Sederburg Women 3/4 21 / 41
Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)
Aaron Kenyon Men 35+ 4/5 13 / 42
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Jay Dore Men 2/3 5 / 90
Kari Sederburg Women 3/4 22 / 44
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)
Steve Halstead Men 50+ CAT 5 4 / 25
Steven Hetfield Men CAT 3 20 / 36
Kevin Gamper Men CAT 4 34 / 36
Jay Dore Men PRO-12 17 / 41
Craig Newell Men 40+ MASTER 8 / 42
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Josi Brynick Women 1/2/3 14 / 17
Jay Dore Men Pro 1/2 20 / 44
Steven Hetfield Men 3 13 / 40
Wade Burch Men 4 28 / 39
Doug Derdowski Men 4 32 / 39
Joseph Kennedy Men 4 37 / 39
Craig Newell Men 35-44 Master 1 / 39
Wade Burch Men 35-44 Master 10 / 39
Zak Konett Men 35-44 Master 14 / 39
Doug Derdowski Men 35-44 Master 26 / 39
Mark Warner Men 45-59 Master 15 / 32
Peter Nye Men 45-59 Master 31 / 32
Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)
Bryan Waldman Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 17 / 32
Kevin Gamper Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 30 / 32
Craig Newell Men CRIT M 35+ Masters 3 / 33
Zak Konett Men CRIT M 35+ Masters 17 / 33
Steven Hetfield Men CRIT M 35+ Masters 18 / 33
Doug Derdowski Men CRIT M 35+ Masters 20 / 33
Robin Allen Men CRIT M 55+ Masters 3 / 13
Mark Warner Men CRIT M 55+ Masters 8 / 13
Peter Nye Men CRIT M 55+ Masters 12 / 13
Craig Newell Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Steve Halstead Men CRIT M Cat 5 9 / 20
Michael Evert Men CRIT M Cat 5 10 / 20
Ethan Konett Men CRIT M Cat 5 12 / 20
Wade Burch Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 18 / 49
Leisya Newell Women Junior W 9-14 5 / 6
Josi Brynick Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)
Aaron Kenyon Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 23 / 28
Hines Park TIme Trial (Jul 27 2014)
Kevin Gamper Men MASTERS 45-54 7 / 11
Craig Newell Men MASTERS 35-44 1 / 7
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Jay Dore Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 34 / 48
Kari Sederburg Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 12 / 20
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Jay Dore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 20 / 41
Josi Brynick Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 9 / 27
Kari Sederburg Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 11 / 27
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)
Aaron Kenyon Men RR M 35+ Cat 5 14 / 38
Mark Lawrence Men RR M 9-34 Cat 5 2 / 28
Michael Evert Men RR M 9-34 Cat 5 7 / 28
Jay Dore Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 31
Mark Warner Men RR M Masters 55+ 10 / 26
Josi Brynick Women RR F Cat 3 5 / 7
Kari Sederburg Women RR F Cat 3 7 / 7
Craig Newell Men RR M Masters 35-44 3 / 24
Zak Konett Men RR M Masters 35-44 9 / 24
Steven Hetfield Men RR M Masters 35-44 20 / 24
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Josi Brynick Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Kari Sederburg Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Steven Hetfield Men CRIT Cat 3 27 / 28
Jay Dore Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 39
Peter Nye Men CRIT Masters 45+ 23 / 24
Craig Newell Men CRIT Masters 35+ 4 / 22
Zak Konett Men CRIT Masters 35+ 17 / 22
Leisya Newell Women CRIT Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Ethan Konett Men CRIT M Cat 5 16 / 30
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Alec Womboldt Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 35 / 54
Josi Brynick Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Bryan Waldman Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 29 / 43
Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)
Zak Konett Men CRIT Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Josi Brynick Women Cat 3-4 14 / 32
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Michael Evert Men Cat 5 16 / 19
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)
Craig Newell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 23
Steven Hetfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 23
Nicholas Kehoe Men Cat 5 19-34 11 / 12
Robin Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 17
Zak Konett Men Cat 4 18+ 14 / 32
Ethan Konett Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 13
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Craig Newell Men CRIT M Masters 35 2 / 22
Doug Derdowski Men CRIT M Masters 35 20 / 22
Doug Derdowski Men CRIT M Cat 4 13 / 42
Joseph Kennedy Men CRIT M Cat 4 32 / 42
Steve Halstead Men CRIT M Cat 5 11 / 50
Nicholas Kehoe Men CRIT M Cat 5 17 / 50
Mark Warner Men CRIT M Masters 55 2 / 10
Jay Dore Men CRIT M Cat 3 5 / 18
Josi Brynick Women CRIT F Cat 3 7 / 8
Willow Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)
Steven Hetfield Men CAT3 7 / 9
Kevin Gamper Men MASTERS 45-54 10 / 14
Mark Warner Men MASTERS 55+ 10 / 17
Stephen Smith Men MASTERS 55+ 14 / 17
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 19 2014)
Zak Konett Mixed Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 12 2014)
Steven Hetfield Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 25 / 31
Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 5 2014)
Craig Newell Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 22 / 42
Steven Hetfield Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 26 / 42
Zak Konett Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 29 / 42
Mark Warner Men Cat 3/4 B Race 7 / 26
49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)
Carey Roseth Men MASTER 35-44 9 / 62
Craig Newell Men MASTER 35-44 33 / 62
Doug Dandowski Men MASTER 35-44 41 / 62
Craig Newell Men CAT 3 3 / 30
Joseph Kennedy Men CAT 4 17 / 40
Bryan Waldman Men CAT 4 39 / 40
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Kari Sederburg Women 3/4 21 / 31
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Kari Sederburg Women 3/4 22 / 35
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Kari Sederburg Women 3/4 18 / 26
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)
Craig Newell Men CAT 3 4 / 35
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Craig Newell Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Craig Newell Men Masters 35-39 9 / 40
Zak Konett Men Masters 35-39 21 / 40
Doug Derdowski Men Masters 35-39 34 / 40
Zak Konett Men Cat 4 16 / 47
Joseph Kennedy Men Cat 4 46 / 47
Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)
Craig Newell Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Craig Newell Men Masters 35-39 9 / 40
Zak Konett Men Masters 35-39 21 / 40
Doug Derdowski Men Masters 35-39 34 / 40
Zak Konett Men Cat 4 16 / 47
Joseph Kennedy Men Cat 4 46 / 47
Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)
Mark Warner Men MASTER 55+ 5 / 8
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Craig Newell Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 23
Craig Newell Men CAT 3/4 6 / 58
Zak Konett Men CAT 3/4 56 / 58
Derrick Obrien Men CAT 3/4 58 / 58
Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Derrick Obrien Men M Cat 3 23 / 23
Derrick Obrien Men M Cat 3 27 3 / 3
Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)
Robin Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 14
Derrick Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 31
Craig Newell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 24
Zak Konett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 24
Zak Konett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 24
Nikita Bondar Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 48
Kari Sederburg Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 18
Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Derrick Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 33
Kari Sederburg Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 13
Carey Roseth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 39
Zak Konett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 39
Craig Newell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 39
Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)
Derrick Obrien Men CAT 3 25 / 39
Bryan Waldman Men CAT 4 14 / 49
OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)
Derrick Obrien Men Cat 3 27 / 28
OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)
Derrick Obrien Men Cat 3 27 / 28
OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)
Derrick Obrien Men Cat 3 15 / 31
OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)
Derrick Obrien Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Craig Newell Men 35+ MASTER 35+ 2 / 22
Carey Roseth Men 35+ MASTER 35+ 9 / 22
Zak Konett Men 35+ MASTER 35+ 21 / 22
Nikita Bondar Men Cat 4 SENIOR 7 / 47
Doug Derdowski Men Cat 4 SENIOR 8 / 47
Wade Burch Men Cat 4 SENIOR 12 / 47
Bryan Waldman Men Cat 4 SENIOR 14 / 47
John Draminski Men Cat 4 SENIOR 39 / 47
Joseph Kennedy Men Cat 4 SENIOR 43 / 47
Derrick Obrien Men Cat 3 SENIOR 17 / 22
Kari Sederburg Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Alec Womboldt Men CAT 16 / 56
Waterford Hills Training Series (Mar 30 2013)
Zak Konett Men Cat 3/4 B Race 7 / 34
Mark Warner Men Cat 3/4 B Race 19 / 34