Log In

Team Overview: Ohio State University Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 48
Scott Hencye Men Cat 4/5 50 / 51

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Joe Ipacs Men 1/2/3 21 / 31

University of Michigan Criterium (Apr 3 2016)

Emily Dreyer Women B 3 / 20
Jen Malik Women A 16 / 18
Jordan Reynolds Men D 7 / 37
Samuel Decker Men D 9 / 37
Doug Simpson Men D 11 / 37
Scott Hencye Men D 14 / 37
Christopher Trevorrow Men D 32 / 37
Joe Ipacs Men A 6 / 30
Frankie Gonzalez Men A 8 / 30

MSU Strade Marrone (Apr 2 2016)

Emily Dreyer Women B 8 / 17
Samuel Decker Men D 7 / 51
Doug Simpson Men D 13 / 51
Jordan Reynolds Men D 14 / 51
Scott Hencye Men D 15 / 51
Christopher Trevorrow Men D 36 / 51
Jen Malik Women A 8 / 14
Frankie Gonzalez Men A 2 / 33
Joe Ipacs Men A 12 / 33
Luke Russell Men A 18 / 33

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 53

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Kristen Arnold Women Collegiate A 20 / 21
Charles Fletcher Men Collegiate D 6 / 62
Scott Hencye Men Collegiate D 40 / 62
Doug Simpson Men Collegiate D 42 / 62
Jordan Reynolds Men Collegiate D 45 / 62
Doug Simpson Men Cat 4/5 63 / 39
Emily Dreyer Women Collegiate B/C 12 / 27

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 3 12 / 35

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 4 6 / 6

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Saturday RR (Jun 13 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 4 4 / 6

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 3/4 6 / 67
Sarah Puchala Women Cat 3/4 10 / 17

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 55
Joe Ipacs Men Cat 3/4 12 / 34

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Jen Malik Women Nationals Crit D1 13 / 61
Frankie Gonzalez Men Nationals Crit D1 77 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Jen Malik Women Nationals D1 40 / 64
Frankie Gonzalez Men Nationals D1 136 / 156

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Joe Ipacs Men Cat 3 8 / 22

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 3 4 / 27

MWCCC Championships - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women B 10 / 15
Jen Malik Women A 10 / 13
Frankie Gonzalez Men A 20 / 32

MWCCC Road Regional Championships (Apr 25 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women B 10 / 19
Jen Malik Women A 9 / 14
Frankie Gonzalez Men A 8 / 37

Purdue Cycling Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women B 15 / 29
Sam Stroebel Men D 15 / 46
Frankie Gonzalez Men A 22 / 44

Purdue Cycling Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women B 9 / 17
Sam Stroebel Men D 52 / 57
Frankie Gonzalez Men A 20 / 47

Big House Break Out Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Yaser Helal Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Sam Stroebel Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 18

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 3 1 / 26

University of Michigan Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women B 10 / 14
Frankie Gonzalez Men A 5 / 29

MSU Get Tough ITT (Mar 28 2015)

Frankie Gonzalez Men A 13 / 26

MSU Get Tough Road Race and ITT (Mar 28 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women B 9 / 16
Frankie Gonzalez Men A 15 / 38

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women B 13 / 24
Nick Sapp Men B 25 / 32
Jen Malik Women A 19 / 20

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 3 1 / 17

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women B 17 / 22
Nick Sapp Men B 28 / 33
Jen Malik Women A 11 / 22

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men 1/2/3 15 / 17
Jason Wilson Men 4/5 18 / 31

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

Joe Ipacs Men CAT 3 13 / 24
Hendra Palisades Men PRO/1/2 21 / 37

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

Joe Ipacs Men 4/5 2 / 32
Joe Ipacs Men 3/4 17 / 29

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men 1/2 8 / 22
Joe Ipacs Men 4 6 / 29
Jason Wilson Men 4 22 / 29

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Pro 1/2 57 / 73

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 110
Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4/5 52 / 57

Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4/5 4 / 72

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4 9 / 64

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men PRO 1/2/3 83 / 83

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men PRO 1/2/3 24 / 58

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 56

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 49

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4/5 18 / 47

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men PRO 1-2 1 / 45

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Mark Schroeder Men 3 3 / 15

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 14 / 31
Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4 22 / 31

Races at the Lake (May 10 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 9 / 34

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men D1 22 / 166

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4/5 1 / 33

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men D1 Nationals Crit 39 / 110

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 11 / 24

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4/5 3 / 39

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 71
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 53
Kyle Zander Men Cat 4/5 26 / 53

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4/5 17 / 39

Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men A 10 / 51
Jason Wilson Men C 6 / 32
Kyle Zander Men C 18 / 32

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26

Mining Country Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Kyle Zander Men Cat 4/5 23 / 24

OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)

Jason Wilson Men 4 14 / 36
Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34

Case Cycling Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Evan Mesterhazy Men D 8 / 18

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 16

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men P/1/2/3 9 / 14

Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Evan Mesterhazy Men Cat 4/5 17 / 50
Kyle Zander Men Cat 4/5 20 / 50
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 50
Nate Wolf Men Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4/5 46 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Hendra Palisades Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 46

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men PRO-1-2 52 / 59

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceóMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Mark Schroeder Men 3 20 / 42

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Mark Schroeder Men 3 11 / 19

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

David Klimek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 51 / 55

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 108

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2 28 / 66

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 60

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Pro 1/2/3 44 / 61

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Pro 1/2/3 65 / 80

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men PRO 1/2/3 64 / 93

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men CAT 3 10 / 24

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Preston Tyler Men Cat 5 19-34 20 / 36

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Mark Schroeder Category 3 Men 8 / 8

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men CAT 3 1 / 35

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 7 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men CAT 3 8 / 19

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men M3/4 11 / 49

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 3/4 20 / 55

OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 3 5 / 28

OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 3 6 / 28

OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 3 16 / 31

OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 3 1 / 31

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Mark Schroeder Men Category 3 17 / 39

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 3/4 17 / 46

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Mark Schroeder Men Category 3 34 / 41

Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
David Klimek Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23

Greene County Road Race (May 4 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men M3/4 16 / 23

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Nate Wolf Men Cat 5 8 / 41

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 3 2 / 42

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 27 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men M3/4 2 / 29
Hendra Palisades Men M1/2/3 7 / 17

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 57

OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Kristen Arnold Women A 14 / 29

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men 3/4 28 / 30

Purdue University Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Kristen Arnold Women A 10 / 25

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Joe Ipacs Men '4/5 17 / 44
Hendra Palisades Men Cat 3 23 / 30

University of Michigan Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Kristen Arnold Women A 13 / 23

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Benjamin Padilla Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 87 / 90

MSU Get ToughTT (Apr 6 2013)

Kristen Arnold Women A 10 / 19

MSU Get Tough Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Kristen Arnold Women A 11 / 22

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Kevin Henschel Men A 63 / 64
Joe Ipacs Men C 8 / 44
Nate Wolf Men C 31 / 44
Hendra Palisades Men B 7 / 31
Kristen Arnold Women B 2 / 21
Joe Ipacs Men Cat 4/5 25 / 71
Hendra Palisades Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 78 / 95

OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)

Nate Wolf Men CAT 5 5 / 33
Andrew Zaydak Men CAT 4/5 15 / 41
David Klimek Men CAT 4/5 28 / 41
Joe Ipacs Men CAT 4/5 35 / 41
Hendra Palisades Men Cat 3 6 / 22

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Hendra Palisades Men Cat 4/5 3 / 59
Hendra Palisades Men Cat 3/4 12 / 76

DePauw Criterium (Mar 3 2013)

Kristen Arnold Women B 2 / 22

DePauw Road Race (Mar 2 2013)

Kevin Henschel Men A 21 / 49
Kristen Arnold Women B 3 / 26

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Kevin Henschel Men A 24 / 43
Hendra Palisades Men B 19 / 38
David Klimek Men D 21 / 63
Kristen Arnold Women B 3 / 26

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Kevin Henschel Men A 35 / 47
Hendra Palisades Men B 16 / 39
David Klimek Men D 13 / 72
Adam Osterling Men D 65 / 72
Kristen Arnold Women B 4 / 28

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Michael Pelechaty Men's Cat 4/5 10 / 32

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Peter Kagey Category 4/5 26 / 28

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Benjamin Padilla Men Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Benjamin Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47

OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)

Kevin Henschel Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Benjamin Padilla Men Cat 3/4 4 / 53

OSRS #7 - Lake Hope (May 6 2012)

Michael Pelechaty Men Cat4/5 30 / 41

As the Raven Flies TT (May 5 2012)

Kenneth Philbrick Category 3 Men 2 / 9

OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)

Kevin Henschel Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Sam Stroebel Men Cat 5 24 / 32

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Benjamin Padilla Men Cat 3/4 3 / 38
William Basil swad Men Cat 4/5 68 / 53

Ohio State Criterium (Mar 25 2012)

Owen Kieffer-jones Men D 37 / 43
Sean Robinson Men D 42 / 43
Sam Stroebel Men D 43 / 43
Thomas Herman Men A 15 / 34
Gabriel Moss masaquiza Men A 22 / 34
Lauren Kraft Women B 5 / 16
Benjamin Padilla Men B 10 / 14

Ohio State Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Sam Stroebel Men D 29 / 55
Nate Wolf Men D 34 / 55
Owen Kieffer-jones Men D 43 / 55
Sean Robinson Men D 51 / 55
Lauren Kraft Women B 21 / 23
Jared Preston Men C 5 / 34
Benjamin Padilla Men B 7 / 20

Lindenwood Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 18 2012)

Owen Kieffer-jones Men D 44 / 54
Lauren Kraft Women B 3 / 27

Lindenwood Race Weekend - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Lauren Kraft Women B 2 / 27
Owen Kieffer-jones Men D 58 / 61

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Kenneth Philbrick Men 3 6 / 16

Lindsey Wilson College Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Owen Kieffer-jones Men D 47 / 59
Sam Stroebel Men D 56 / 59
Nathan Dugan Men A 39 / 49
Lauren Kraft Women B 11 / 30
William Basil swad Men C 33 / 46
James Barnes Men C 40 / 46
Benjamin Padilla Men B 4 / 22
Kevin Henschel Men B 5 / 22

Lindsey Wilson College RR (Feb 25 2012)

Sam Stroebel Men D 40 / 71
Owen Kieffer-jones Men D 66 / 71
Nathan Dugan Men A 31 / 51
Lauren Kraft Women B 6 / 36
William Basil swad Men C 36 / 48
James Barnes Men C 45 / 48
Kevin Henschel Men B 1 / 22
Benjamin Padilla Men B 5 / 22

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Kevin Henschel Men CAT 1/2/3 41 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Kevin Henschel Men CAT 1/2/3 36 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Kevin Henschel Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 40 / 52

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Ferron Joseph Men Cat 3 33 / 37

Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs (May 8 2011)

Chris Heron Men 4/5 2 / 4

Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)

Kathryn Tolle Women D1 Nationals Crit 39 / 64
Katie Mueller Women D1 Nationals Crit 62 / 64

Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)

Kathryn Tolle Women D1 Nationals RR 40 / 67
Katie Mueller Women D1 Nationals RR 56 / 67

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 30 2011)

Chris Heron Men 4/5 6 / 13

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Joseph Ferron Men 3 12 / 40

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

Daniel Antoon Men Cat 5 Amateur (37 Miles) 18 / 26

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Joseph Ferron Men Cat 3 23 / 44
Philip Neumann Men Cat 5 15 / 48

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Chris Heron Men 4/5 18 / 61

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Philip Neumann Men Cat 5A 9 / 43
Chris Heron Men Cat 5A 10 / 43
Joseph Ferron Men Cat 3 44 / 66

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Logan Scherer Men 4/5 2 / 32

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Galen Peterson Men 4/5 6 / 58

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Jennifer Morgan Women 4 9 / 27

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Galen Peterson Men 4 4 / 38
Jennifer Morgan Women 4 18 / 20

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Molly Macgraw Women 4 4 / 22
Jennifer Morgan Women 4 14 / 22
Galen Peterson Men 5A 11 / 42

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Chris Ward Men Cat 4/5 2 / 80
Logan Scherer Men Cat 4/5 16 / 80
Robert Stewart Men Cat 4/5 29 / 80
Molly Macgraw Women Cat 4 2 / 16

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Sydney Running Women 4 2 / 41
Chris Ward Men 4 5 / 67
Blair Bronson Men 5A 3 / 52
Robert Stewart Men 5A 6 / 52
Matthew Schwartz Men 5A 40 / 52
Kyle Wagner Men 5A 49 / 52
Galen Peterson Men 5B 6 / 50
Dennis Choi Men 5B 37 / 50

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Newcity Tzeng Men Category 4/5 45 / 52

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

Robert Stewart Category 5 Men 24 / 43

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Stuart Allen Category 4/5 Men 20 / 55

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Stuart Allen Category 4/5 Men 19 / 43

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Stuart Allen Cat 4/5 13 / 45

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)

Robert Stewart Cat 5 Men 4 / 50

Tuesday PIR June #5 (Jun 30 2009)

Stuart Allen Cat 4-5 11 / 30

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Stuart Allen Cat 4/5 Men 32 / 61

Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)

Stuart Allen Cat 4/5 2 / 27

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)

Stuart Allen Cat 5 14 / 51
Stuart Allen Cat 5 34 / 51

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

Stuart Allen Cat 4/5 5 / 35

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Leia Tyrrell Women 4 16 / 47
Robert Stewart Men Cat 5 (A) 29 / 49
Joseph Ferron Men Cat 5 (A) 32 / 49
Stuart Allen Men Cat 5 (A) 47 / 49
Brendan Treacy Men 3 25 / 61

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 14 2008)

Brendan Treacy Category 3/4 3 / 55

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Erik Edgar Category 3 Men 9 / 65

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Erik Edgar Category 3 Men 14 / 65

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Erik Edgar Category 3 Men 21 / 69

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Brent Matteson Men 5 B 5 / 23

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Brent Matteson Category 5 Group 1 6 / 36

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Kendra Seniow Women 4 30 / 35
Kathleen Bonner Women 4 32 / 35
Pamela Archer Women 3 6 / 9
Brent Matteson Men 5 A 13 / 49
Gabriel Wasil Men 5 A 20 / 49
Sam Radakovich Men 5 A 35 / 49
Brendan Treacy Men 4 10 / 66

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Brendan Treacy Category 4/5 9 / 35
Gabriel Wasil Category 4/5 35 / 35

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

David Kuhns Category 3 2 / 32

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

David Kuhns Category 3 7 / 75

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

David Kuhns Category 3 14 / 27

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Dave Varoujean Senior Men 22 / 49

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Pamela Archer Women 3/4 9 / 22
Ryan Carpenter Category 4/5 38 / 66
David Kuhns Category 3 Men 24 / 87

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Dave Varoujean Men Pro/1/2 16 / 30

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Kenneth Philbrick Category 4 Men 1 / 67

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Eva Vandeusen Women 4 21 / 27
Pamela Archer Women 1/2/3 13 / 17
Kenneth Philbrick Men 4/5 14 / 55

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Jeff Ballantine Category 4 4 / 69
Dave Varoujean Category 3 53 / 56

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Eva Vandeusen Women Category 4 12 / 25
Brent Matteson Category 5 3 / 43
Dave Varoujean Category 3 9 / 51

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Eva Vandeusen Women Category 4 9 / 19
Brent Matteson Category 5 3 / 35
Gabriel Wasil Category 5 34 / 35
Brendan Treacy Category 4 42 / 70
Jeff Ballantine Category 4 52 / 70
Dave Varoujean Category 3 2 / 20

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Kenneth Philbrick Men Category 4/5 3 / 71
John Osborne Men Category 4/5 40 / 71

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Pamela Archer Women 4 12 / 47
Eva Vandeusen Women 4 21 / 47
Gabriel Wasil True Beginner 14 / 43
Blake Hendsch True Beginner 30 / 43
Jason Stovers Men 5 22 / 47
Brendan Treacy Men 4 15 / 70
Dave Varoujean Men 3 8 / 64
Erik Edgar Men 3 12 / 64

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 19 2006)

Rebecca Bader Senior Women 4 / 6
David Kuhns Senior Men 4 1 / 6
Andrew Coe Senior Men 4 2 / 6
Erik Edgar Senior Men 3 3 / 5

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Rebecca Bader Senior Women 11 / 11
Dave Varoujean Category 3 9 / 51

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 23 2006)

David Kuhns Category 4/5 Men 13 / 21
Joe Dengel Category 3 Men 14 / 14
Rebecca Bader Category 1/2/3 Women 4 / 4

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 (Jul 16 2006)

David Kuhns Men 4 2 / 16

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Rebecca Bader Women 59 / 60
Dave Varoujean Category 3 Men 8 / 80

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Rebecca Bader Elite Women 58 / 62

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 (Jun 18 2006)

Rebecca Bader Women 3 2 / 4
David Kuhns Men 4 4 / 18

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (Jun 2 2006)

Erik Edgar Category 3 Men 40 / 88

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

David Kuhns Category 4/5 45 / 65
Dave Varoujean Category 3 12 / 56
Erik Edgar Category 3 54 / 56

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Matt Plummer Category 4 26 / 57

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Erik Edgar Category 3 Men 74 / 100

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Rebecca Bader Women 1/2/3 11 / 17

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Erik Edgar Category 4 6 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Brent Matteson Senior Men Category 5 25 / 47
Andrew Bryenton Senior Men Category 4 47 / 53
Erik Edgar Senior Men Category 4 48 / 53
Ian Eglitis Senior Men Category 3 5 / 74

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Kenneth Philbrick Category 4/5 1 / 80

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Rebecca Bader Senior Women 1/2/3 10 / 17
Brent Matteson Senior Men Category 5 11:30 Start 15 / 29
Kenneth Philbrick Senior Men Category 4 27 / 58

Busiest Racers

in last months
Hendra Palisades 61
Joe Ipacs 36
Emily Dreyer 14
Kristen Arnold 11
Kevin Henschel 11
Frankie Gonzalez 11
Stuart Allen 10
David Kuhns 9
Jason Wilson 9
Dave Varoujean 9
Benjamin Padilla 9
Sam Stroebel 8
Jen Malik 8
Erik Edgar 7
Brendan Treacy 6
Rebecca Bader 6
Lauren Kraft 6
Owen Kieffer-jones 6
Mark Schroeder 6
Nate Wolf 5
David Klimek 5
Brent Matteson 5
Robert Stewart 5
Kenneth Philbrick 5
Pamela Archer 4
Galen Peterson 4
Joseph Ferron 4
Eva Vandeusen 4
Scott Hencye 4
Doug Simpson 4
Chris Heron 4
Gabriel Wasil 4
Kyle Zander 4
Jordan Reynolds 3
William Basil swad 3
Jennifer Morgan 3
Chris Ward 2
Molly Macgraw 2
Logan Scherer 2
Jeff Ballantine 2
Nathan Dugan 2
Katie Mueller 2
Kathryn Tolle 2
Philip Neumann 2
Michael Pelechaty 2
Nick Sapp 2
Sean Robinson 2
James Barnes 2
Evan Mesterhazy 2
Christopher Trevorrow 2
Samuel Decker 2
Jason Stovers 1
Sarah Puchala 1
Charles Fletcher 1
Peter Kagey 1
Kathleen Bonner 1
Blake Hendsch 1
Ryan Carpenter 1
Yaser Helal 1
Luke Russell 1
Preston Tyler 1
Adam Osterling 1
Thomas Herman 1
Andrew Coe 1
Andrew Zaydak 1
John Osborne 1
Matt Plummer 1
Joe Dengel 1
Daniel Antoon 1
Jared Preston 1
Gabriel Moss masaquiza 1
Newcity Tzeng 1
Kendra Seniow 1
Sydney Running 1
Sam Radakovich 1
Matthew Schwartz 1
Blair Bronson 1
Dennis Choi 1
Leia Tyrrell 1
Kyle Wagner 1
Ferron Joseph 1