Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Kids Race Sports Development Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)
Alex Corrion Men CAT 3 21 / 36
Joshua Neider Men CAT 3 28 / 36
Brad Legris Men CAT 3 33 / 36
Collin Snyder Men PRO-12 12 / 41
Blaine Benson Men PRO-12 26 / 41
Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)
Brad Legris Men CAT 3 10 / 24
Alex Corrion Men CAT 3 22 / 24
Collin Snyder Men PRO/1/2 15 / 37
Blaine Benson Men PRO/1/2 18 / 37
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Joshua Neider Men 3 12 / 40
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Corey Anderson Men 3 45 / 66
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Corey Anderson Men 3 28 / 63
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Corey Anderson Men 3 56 / 65
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Corey Anderson Men 3 37 / 66
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)
Corey Anderson Men Cat3 6 / 9
Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)
Blaine Benson Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Rhone Eppelheimer Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 7 / 49
Alex Corrion Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 43 / 49
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)
Rhone Eppelheimer Men RR M Cat 4 11 / 43
Alex Corrion Men RR M Cat 3 25 / 30
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Alex Corrion Men CRIT Cat 3 21 / 28
Blaine Benson Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 39
Rhone Eppelheimer Men CRIT Cat 4 2 / 36
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Rhone Eppelheimer Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 4 / 54
Brad Legris Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 43 / 54
Collin Snyder Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)
Brad Legris Men CRIT Cat 3/4 3 / 38
Rhone Eppelheimer Men CRIT Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Collin Snyder Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41
West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)
Brad Legris Men CAT 3 15 / 25
Alex Corrion Men CAT 3 22 / 25
Blaine Benson Men PRO/1/2 15 / 25
Collin Snyder Men PRO/1/2 23 / 25
Rhone Eppelheimer Men CAT 4 10 / 44
West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)
Rhone Eppelheimer Men CAT 4 6 / 19
Collin Snyder Men PRO/1/2 7 / 17
Alex Corrion Men CAT 3 15 / 15
Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)
Brad Legris Men CAT 3 17 / 35
Alex Corrion Men CAT 3 35 / 35
Blaine Benson Men PRO 1-2 6 / 45
Collin Snyder Men PRO 1-2 12 / 45
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)
Blaine Benson Men Cat 1/2 18+ 17 / 23
Rhone Eppelheimer Men Cat 4 18+ 28 / 32
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Collin Snyder Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 19 2014)
Blaine Benson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 43
Collin Snyder Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 43
Rhone Eppelheimer Mixed Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Brad Legris Mixed Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)
Blaine Benson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 41
Collin Snyder Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 41
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 6 2014)
Collin Snyder Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 45
Blaine Benson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 45
Brad Legris Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 45
Brad Legris Mixed Cat 3/4 6 / 28
49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)
Brad Legris Men CAT 3 2 / 30
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)
Brad Legris Men CAT 3 2 / 35
Clayton Monahan Men CAT 3 11 / 35
Joshua Neider Men CAT 3 15 / 35
Collin Snyder Men CAT 3 16 / 35
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Brad Legris Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Joshua Neider Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Alex Corrion Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)
Brad Legris Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Joshua Neider Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Alex Corrion Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)
Collin Snyder Men M Cat 3 9 / 29
Justin Drobish Men M Cat 3 14 / 29
Corey Anderson Men M Cat 3 17 / 29
Alex Corrion Men M Cat 3 27 / 29
Benjamin Cox Men M Cat 3 28 / 29
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Blaine Benson Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 37
Justin Drobish Men C Cat 3 5 / 30
Brad Legris Men C Cat 4 1 / 37
Corey Anderson Men C Cat 4 13 / 37
Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3 15 / 20
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Corey Anderson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Corey Anderson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 49
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Tim Panagis Men Cat 4/5 Elite 35 / 59
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Corey Anderson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 69
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Brad Legris Men CAT 3/4 36 / 58
Blaine Benson Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 51
Bryan Underwood Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 51
Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)
Corey Anderson Men Cat 4/5 73 / 74
Zeeland Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Brad Legris Men CRIT Cat 3/4 21 / 34
Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Benjamin Cox Men M Cat 3 12 / 23
Tim Panagis Men M Cat 4 24 1 / 1
Corey Anderson Men M Cat 4 23 1 / 1
Benjamin Cox Men M Cat 3 27 1 / 3
Brad Legris Men M Cat 4 1 / 25
Corey Anderson Men M Cat 4 5 / 25
Tim Panagis Men M Cat 4 8 / 25
Blaine Benson Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 23 1 / 2
Blaine Benson Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 34
Brad Legris Men M Cat 4 25 1 / 2
Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)
Blaine Benson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 30
Benjamin Cox Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 31
Benjamin Cox Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 31
Brad Legris Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 48
Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Blaine Benson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 35
John Gracely Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 33
Benjamin Cox Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 33
Brad Legris Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 35
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)
Joshua Neider Men CAT 3 6 / 24
Justin Drobish Men CAT 3 7 / 24
Brad Legris Men CAT 4 1 / 36
Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Corey Anderson Senior Men Category 4 8 / 25
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Joshua Neider Men CAT 3 6 / 35
Bryan Underwood Men CAT 3 11 / 35
Justin Drobish Men CAT 3 23 / 35
Brad Legris Men CAT 4 28 / 54
Tim Panagis Men CAT 4 51 / 54
Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)
Corey Anderson Senior Men Category 4 13 / 18
Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)
Corey Anderson Senior Men Category 4 9 / 30
West Branch Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Brad Legris Men CAT 4 5 / 22
Corey Anderson Men CAT 4 6 / 22
Blaine Benson Men PRO/1/2 16 / 16
Joshua Neider Men CAT 3 8 / 26
Justin Drobish Men CAT 3 10 / 26
Bryan Underwood Men CAT 3 19 / 26
John Gracely Men CAT 3 26 / 26
West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Justin Drobish Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 37
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 37
Joshua Neider Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 37
Benjamin Cox Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 37
John Gracely Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 37
Tim Panagis Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 50
Corey Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 50
Brad Legris Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 50
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Blaine Benson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 104
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Blaine Benson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 78 / 112
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Blaine Benson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 88 / 107
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Collin Snyder Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Clayton Monahan Men Cat 3 SENIOR 2 / 22
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19 / 22
Benjamin Cox Men Cat 3 SENIOR 20 / 22
Blaine Benson Men Cat 1-2 SENIOR 27 / 40
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
Collin Snyder Men Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Joshua Neider Men Cat 3/4 24 / 27
Collin Snyder Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Queen's Day Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Justin Drobish Men CAT 4 5 / 37
Corey Anderson Men CAT 4 11 / 37
Paul Gregory Men CAT 4 12 / 37
Blaine Benson Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 26
John Gracely Men CAT 3 7 / 17
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Corey Anderson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 71