Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Racer X Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)
Nick Kosovich Men MM 35+ 4 24 / 49
Chris Kalman Men SM 5 10 / 32
Patrick Naylor Men MM 45+ 1-23 21 / 37
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Mark Klatke Men MM 55+ 12 / 25
Patrick Naylor Men MM 55+ 13 / 25
Louis Rodriguez Men SM 4 41 / 51
Jennifer Muto Women SW 3 18 / 21
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women MW 45+ 10 / 12
Kim Nordquist Women MW 45+ 11 / 12
Frank Scavuzzo Men MM 45+ 4 30 / 34
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)
Dean Stathopulos Men MM 45+ 4 3 / 50
Kenneth Altshuler Men MM 45+ 4 20 / 50
Philippe Capraro Men MM 45+ 4 22 / 50
Chris Beal Men MM 45+ 4 29 / 50
Scott Ludwig Men MM 45+ 4 35 / 50
Mark Hallstrom Men MM 45+ 4 48 / 50
Frank Scavuzzo Men MM 45+ 4 49 / 50
Jennifer Muto Women SW 3 9 / 9
Nick Kosovich Men MM 35+ 4 16 / 24
Christopher Fitzpatrick Men MM 35+ 3 22 / 26
Patrick Naylor Men MM 35+ 3 24 / 26
David A nelson Men SM 5 1 / 31
Chris Kalman Men SM 5 24 / 31
Molly Mcnamara Women MW 45+ 6 / 12
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women MW 45+ 11 / 12
Maurine Sweeney Women MW 55+ 5 / 8
Deborah Mccabe Women MW 55+ 8 / 8
Mark Klatke Men MM 55+ 15 / 28
Patrick Naylor Men MM 55+ 16 / 28
Jim Stutzman Men MM 55+ 22 / 28
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Mark Klatke Men MM 55+ 17 / 49
Richard Riecks Men MM 55+ 33 / 49
Kathleen Allen Women SW 4 7 / 27
Robert Day Men SM 4 27 / 36
Marjorie Goodyear Women MW 45+ 8 / 9
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 45+ 4 1 / 55
Dean Stathopulos Men MM 45+ 4 18 / 55
Brian Heber Men MM 45+ 4 19 / 55
James Smith Men MM 45+ 4 24 / 55
Mark Culver Men MM 45+ 4 48 / 55
David A nelson Men SM 5 3 / 45
Chris Kalman Men SM 5 21 / 45
Josh Hooper Men SM 5 33 / 45
Jasper Milliken Men SM 5 41 / 45
Michael Zislis Men SM 5 44 / 45
Zena M maldonado Women MW 35+ 9 / 11
Deborah Mccabe Women MW 55+ 8 / 11
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Mark Klatke Men MM 55+ 14 / 32
Chris Kalman Men SM 5 7 / 11
Louis Rodriguez Men MM 35+ 4 21 / 21
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women MW 45+ 4 / 8
Dean Stathopulos Men MM 45+ 4 3 / 46
Michael Howells Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 46
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 46
Brian Heber Men MM 45+ 4 20 / 46
Scott Ludwig Men MM 45+ 4 25 / 46
Philippe Capraro Men MM 45+ 4 32 / 46
Chris Beal Men MM 45+ 4 36 / 46
Frank Scavuzzo Men MM 45+ 4 45 / 46
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Richard Riecks Men MM 55+ 30 / 45
Mark Klatke Men MM 55+ 32 / 45
William Allen Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 19
Nick Kosovich Men MM 35+ 4 18 / 19
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 45+ 4 1 / 37
Kenneth Altshuler Men MM 45+ 4 2 / 37
Dean Stathopulos Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 37
Michael Howells Men MM 45+ 4 12 / 37
Andrew Galloway Men MM 45+ 4 18 / 37
Philippe Capraro Men MM 45+ 4 28 / 37
Rich Linke Men MM 45+ 4 31 / 37
Brian Heber Men MM 45+ 4 36 / 37
Maurine Sweeney Women MW 55+ 7 / 9
Edward Altshuler Men MM 35+ 3 5 / 18
Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Andrew Galloway Men MM 35+ 4 24 / 29
Brian Heber Men MM 35+ 4 25 / 29
Mark Klatke Men MM 55+ 6 / 16
Patrick Naylor Men MM 55+ 7 / 16
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Patrick Naylor Men SM 3 41 / 71
Sean Pieper Men 40+ 4-5 33 / 56
Chris Kalman Men 40+ 4-5 50 / 56
Andrew Galloway Men 40+ 4-5 55 / 56
Mark Klatke Men MM 55+ 10 / 26
Ben Jendrek Men SM 4 52 / 57
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Mark Klatke Men MM 55+ 19 / 35
Richard Riecks Men MM 55+ 20 / 35
Chris Kalman Men SM 5 40+ 6 / 19
Mark Culver Men SM 5 40+ 12 / 19
David A nelson Men SM 5u40 3 / 11
Eric Brodis Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 17
Kevin Poziombke Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 17
Kathleen Allen Women SW 4 3 / 23
Molly Mcnamara Women MW 45+ 5 / 18
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women MW 45+ 8 / 18
Kristine Schaal Women MW 45+ 10 / 18
Marjorie Goodyear Women MW 45+ 15 / 18
Unknown Rider Women MW 45+ 16 / 18
Ruthanne Polidori Women MW 45+ 17 / 18
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 45+ 4 1 / 44
Kenneth Altshuler Men MM 45+ 4 9 / 44
Dean Stathopulos Men MM 45+ 4 13 / 44
Chris Beal Men MM 45+ 4 28 / 44
Philippe Capraro Men MM 45+ 4 34 / 44
Steven Dow Men MM 45+ 4 35 / 44
Andrew Galloway Men MM 45+ 4 38 / 44
Frank Scavuzzo Men MM 45+ 4 44 / 44
Ellen Wakeman Women MW 55+ 2 / 11
Maurine Sweeney Women MW 55+ 7 / 11
Ralph Toka Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 24
Michael Brill Men MM 35+ 3 11 / 24
Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)
Kim Nordquist Women MW 45+ 8 / 11
Nick Kosovich Men MM 35+ 4 27 / 44
Brian Moore Men MM 35+ 4 43 / 44
Mark Klatke Men MM 55+ 7 / 38
Patrick Naylor Men MM 55+ 9 / 38
Lloyd Jones Men MM 55+ 16 / 38
Randy Hodson Men MM 55+ 25 / 38
Nick Slenkovich Men MM 45+ 4 2 / 37
Kenneth Altshuler Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 37
Dean Stathopulos Men MM 45+ 4 15 / 37
Randy Hodson Men MM 45+ 4 16 / 37
Brian Heber Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 37
Philippe Capraro Men MM 45+ 4 25 / 37
Jennifer Muto Women MW 35+ 9 / 12
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Nick Slenkovich Men MM 45+ 4 1 / 62
Patrick Naylor Men MM 45+ 4 2 / 62
Dean Stathopulos Men MM 45+ 4 4 / 62
Randy Hodson Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 62
Michael Howells Men MM 45+ 4 9 / 62
Doug Steele Men MM 45+ 4 16 / 62
Lloyd Jones Men MM 45+ 4 22 / 62
Philippe Capraro Men MM 45+ 4 32 / 62
Brian Heber Men MM 45+ 4 34 / 62
Chris J heimerl Men MM 45+ 4 36 / 62
Chris Beal Men MM 45+ 4 38 / 62
Andrew Galloway Men MM 45+ 4 42 / 62
Richard Giniewski Men MM 45+ 4 46 / 62
Kenneth Altshuler Men MM 45+ 4 47 / 62
Richard Riecks Men MM 45+ 4 48 / 62
Mark Hallstrom Men MM 45+ 4 62 / 62
Ben Jendrek Men SM 4 17 / 32
Nick Slenkovich Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 18
Patrick Naylor Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 18
Lloyd Jones Men MM 35+ 4 16 / 18
Sean Pieper Men SM 5> 40 1 / 10
Mark Culver Men SM 5> 40 2 / 10
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Ben Jendrek Men SM 4 32 / 60
Jessica Bishop Women SW 4 1 / 27
Mark Klatke Men MM 55+ 18 / 34
Maurine Sweeney Women MW 45+ 11 / 14
Kim Nordquist Women MW 45+ 12 / 14
Tony Romagna Men MM 35+ 3 14 / 50
Chris Kalman Men SM 5>40 9 / 28
Mark Culver Men SM 5>40 12 / 28
Sean Pieper Men SM 5>40 13 / 28
Patrick Naylor Men MM 45+ 4 4 / 54
Dean Stathopulos Men MM 45+ 4 8 / 54
Doug Steele Men MM 45+ 4 12 / 54
John Feir Men MM 45+ 4 20 / 54
Randy Hodson Men MM 45+ 4 24 / 54
Andrew Galloway Men MM 45+ 4 29 / 54
Philippe Capraro Men MM 45+ 4 32 / 54
Mark Hallstrom Men MM 45+ 4 45 / 54
Frank Scavuzzo Men MM 45+ 4 46 / 54
Chris Beal Men MM 45+ 4 49 / 54
Brian Moore Men MM 35+ 4 22 / 40
Nick Kosovich Men MM 35+ 4 26 / 40
Louis Rodriguez Men MM 35+ 4 30 / 40
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Neal Mclaughlin Men MM 55+ 16 / 43
Mark Klatke Men MM 55+ 21 / 43
Richard Riecks Men MM 55+ 26 / 43
Rich Linke Men MM 55+ 38 / 43
Leroy Smith Men MM 55+ 41 / 43
Cory Kramer Men MM 55+ 42 / 43
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 45+ 4 1 / 26
Doug Steele Men MM 45+ 4 2 / 26
Dean Stathopulos Men MM 45+ 4 3 / 26
Michael Howells Men MM 45+ 4 4 / 26
Philippe Capraro Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 26
Andrew Galloway Men MM 45+ 4 16 / 26
Nick Slenkovich Men MM 45+ 4 18 / 26
Frank Scavuzzo Men MM 45+ 4 25 / 26
William Allen Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 17
Kevin Poziombke Men MM 35+ 4 7 / 17
Nick Kosovich Men MM 35+ 4 11 / 17
Kathleen Allen Women SW 4 4 / 21
Zena M maldonado Women SW 4 12 / 21
Ellen Wakeman Women MW 55+ 3 / 7
Deborah Mccabe Women MW 55+ 6 / 7
Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)
Nick Slenkovich Men 45+ Masters 8 / 8
Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)
Nick Slenkovich Men 45+ Masters 6 / 8
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)
Nick Slenkovich Men 45+ Masters 3 / 8
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Andrew Galloway Men MM 45+ 4 13 / 75
Kenneth Altshuler Men MM 45+ 4 15 / 75
Doug Steele Men MM 45+ 4 16 / 75
Dean Stathopulos Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 75
John Feir Men MM 45+ 4 19 / 75
Michael Howells Men MM 45+ 4 20 / 75
Brad Woodworth Men MM 45+ 4 26 / 75
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 45+ 4 31 / 75
Lloyd Jones Men MM 45+ 4 32 / 75
Philippe Capraro Men MM 45+ 4 46 / 75
Brian Heber Men MM 45+ 4 47 / 75
Richard Giniewski Men MM 45+ 4 48 / 75
Randy Hodson Men MM 45+ 4 50 / 75
Rich Linke Men MM 45+ 4 68 / 75
Frank Scavuzzo Men MM 45+ 4 69 / 75
Chris Beal Men MM 45+ 4 75 / 75
Ben Jendrek Men SM 4 6 / 79
Geoff D hawksworth Men SM 4 14 / 79
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women MW 45+ 4 / 12
Marjorie Goodyear Women MW 45+ 6 / 12
Kim Nordquist Women MW 45+ 8 / 12
Sean Pieper Men 5>40 9 / 30
Mark Culver Men 5>40 12 / 30
Chris Kalman Men 5>40 16 / 30
William Pedler Men MM 45+ 1-23 8 / 44
Josh Hooper Men 5 u40 34 / 40
Jasper Milliken Men 5 u40 39 / 40
Edward Altshuler Men MM 35+ 3 45 / 56
Tony Romagna Men MM 35+ 3 46 / 56
Brian Moore Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 56
Nick Kosovich Men MM 35+ 4 25 / 56
Louis Rodriguez Men MM 35+ 4 50 / 56
Patrick Naylor Men MM 35+ 4 51 / 56
Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)
Nick Slenkovich 45+ Masters Men 8 / 9
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)
Nick Slenkovich Men 45+ Masters 9 / 9
The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women CAT 4 4 / 13
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women CAT 4 5 / 12
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)
Stephanie Scavuzzo Women CAT 4 6 / 15
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Dean Stathopulos Men MM 45+ 4 3 / 56
Nick Slenkovich Men MM 45+ 4 5 / 56
Michael Howells Men MM 45+ 4 9 / 56
Kenneth Altshuler Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 56
Brian Heber Men MM 45+ 4 20 / 56
Chris Beal Men MM 45+ 4 29 / 56
Philippe Capraro Men MM 45+ 4 38 / 56
Richard Giniewski Men MM 45+ 4 45 / 56
Mark Hallstrom Men MM 45+ 4 53 / 56
Frank Scavuzzo Men MM 45+ 4 56 / 56
Ben Jendrek Men SM 4 21 / 31
Mark Culver Men 5 >40 8 / 21
William Pedler Men MM 45+ 1-23 14 / 49
Geoff D hawksworth Men 5 u40 14 / 23
Tony Romagna Men SM 3 11 / 47
Kim Nordquist Women MW 45+ 3 / 6
Nick Kosovich Men MM 35+ 4 31 / 39
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)
Louis Rodriguez Men Cat 4 19 / 30
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Andrew Galloway Men SM 4-5 7 / 54
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Lloyd Jones Men SM 4-5 21 / 54
Robert Day Men SM 4-5 43 / 54
Edward Altshuler Men MM 45+ 23 / 57
William Pedler Men MM 45+ 25 / 57
Kenneth Altshuler Men MM 45+ 29 / 57
Patrick Naylor Men MM 45+ 31 / 57
Daniel Fernandez Men MM 45+ 51 / 57
CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Kenneth Altshuler Men SM 4-5 9 / 28
Mark Culver Men SM 4-5 18 / 28
Nick Slenkovich Men SM 4-5 20 / 28
FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)
Doug Steele Men MM 45+ 4 1 / 17
Kenneth Altshuler Men MM 45+ 4 2 / 17
Dean Stathopulos Men MM 45+ 4 3 / 17
Andrew Galloway Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 17
Kathleen Allen Women SW 4 4 / 14
Scott Shape Men SM 4 17 / 18
Neal Mclaughlin Men MM 55+ 9 / 16
Leroy Smith Men MM 60+ 6 / 9
Sean Pieper Men SM 5 17 / 27
Jim Hallberg Men MM 35+ 3 1 / 9
Edward Altshuler Men MM 35+ 3 2 / 9
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Matthew Joiner SM 5 42 / 55
Jim Hallberg SM 3 22 / 49
Matthias Kondler SM 3 44 / 49
Dean Stathopulos SM 45+ 4 7 / 50
Chris Beal SM 45+ 4 10 / 50
Doug Steele SM 45+ 4 13 / 50
Patrick Naylor SM 45+ 4 22 / 50
Brian Heber SM 45+ 4 27 / 50
Nick Kosovich SM 4 53 / 72
Ben Jendrek SM 4 57 / 72
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
Edward Altshuler Men SM 35+ 3 2 / 8
Matthias Kondler Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 8
Maurine Sweeney Women SW 55+ 4 / 4
Neal Mclaughlin Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 31
Patrick Naylor Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 31
Steven Dow Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 31
Brent Ross Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 31
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 3 / 7
Scott Shape Men SM 4 10 / 11
Jessica Brzeczek Women Non Aero Women 9 / 14
? Richard Men Non Aero Men 25 / 27
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Clay Anselmo Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 32
Jerry Natale Men SM 35+ 3 23 / 32
Patrick Naylor Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 37
Mark Klatke Men SM 55+ 10 / 24
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 2 / 16
Ben Jendrek Men SM 4 43 / 51
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Tony Romagna Men SM 35+ 3 5 / 45
Clay Anselmo Men SM 35+ 3 15 / 45
Bodie Johnson Men SM 4-5 4 / 59
Patrick Naylor Men SM 35+ 4 25 / 26
Michael Mize Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 11 / 33
Patrick Naylor Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 22
Richard Sweeney Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 22
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Patrick Naylor Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 18
Patrick Naylor Men SM 55+ 8 / 26
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 5 / 21
Benjamin Huseman Men SM 5 25 / 29
Clay Anselmo Men SM 3 7 / 65
Jerry Natale Men SM 3 22 / 65
Bodie Johnson Men SM 4 4 / 46
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
Ralph Toka Men SM 35+ 3 2 / 23
Matthias Kondler Men SM 35+ 3 21 / 23
Maurine Sweeney Women SW 55+ 6 / 13
Deborah Mccabe Women SW 55+ 9 / 13
Ruthanne Polidori Women SW 55+ 11 / 13
Dean Stathopulos Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 33
Michael Howells Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 33
Chris Beal Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 33
Richard Giniewski Men SM 45+ 4 23 / 33
Daniel Lipsher Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 33
Andrew Labout Men SM 45+ 4 28 / 33
Richard Riecks Men SM 55+ 20 / 42
Richard Sweeney Men SM 55+ 31 / 42
George Pales Men SM 55+ 33 / 42
Leroy Smith Men SM 55+ 35 / 42
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 11 / 35
Kristine Schaal Women SW 4 17 / 35
Jessica Bishop Women SW 4 18 / 35
Sue Bushman Women SW 4 19 / 35
Matthew Mcclintock Men SM 5 31 / 51
Jerry Natale Men SM 3 24 / 25
Eric Brodis Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 28
Brian Moore Men SM 35+ 4 25 / 28
Molly Mcnamara Women SW 45+ 5 / 13
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Christopher Fitzpatrick Men SM 35+ 3 26 / 30
Michael Howells Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 35
Dean Stathopulos Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 35
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 7 / 24
Tony Romagna Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 31
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Clay Anselmo Men SM 35+ 3 3 / 19
Dean Stathopulos Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 25
Michael Howells Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 25
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 5 / 23
Tony Romagna Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 17
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Clay Anselmo Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 11
Ruthanne Polidori Women SW 55+ 7 / 7
Dean Stathopulos Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 18
Michael Howells Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 18
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 7 / 16
Tony Romagna Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 16
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)
Mike Pimm Men SM Pro-1-2 9 / 19
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Tony Romagna Men SM 35+ 4 2 / 31
Dan Sonnesyn Men SM 35+ 4 12 / 31
Patrick Naylor Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 37
Richard Giniewski Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 37
Dan Sonnesyn Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 37
Clay Anselmo Men SM 35+ 3 10 / 32
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 7 / 22
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Bodie Johnson Men SM 4-5 6 / 34
Patrick Naylor Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 15
Clay Anselmo Men SM 35+ 3 5 / 32
Edward Altshuler Men SM 35+ 3 22 / 32
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Michael Howells Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 40
Andy Leifer Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 40
Brian Heber Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 40
Daniel Lipsher Men SM 45+ 4 27 / 40
Chris Beal Men SM 45+ 4 33 / 40
Unknown Rider Women SW 45+ 8 / 13
Mike Pimm Men SM Pro-1-2 3 / 13
Molly Mcnamara Women SW 4 12 / 43
Jessica Bishop Women SW 4 16 / 43
Kristine Schaal Women SW 4 22 / 43
Jennifer Muto Women SW 4 26 / 43
Graham Hollis Men SM 5 39 / 44
John Prymak Men SM 5 40 / 44
Jim Hallberg Men SM 35+ 3 1 / 15
Michael Brill Men SM 35+ 3 2 / 15
Jerry Natale Men SM 35+ 3 14 / 15
Richard Riecks Men SM 55+ 19 / 37
Maurine Sweeney Women SW 55+ 4 / 9
Deborah Mccabe Women SW 55+ 7 / 9
Ruthanne Polidori Women SW 55+ 9 / 9
Kevin Poziombke Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 16
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Michael Brill Men SM 35+ 3 2 / 16
Ralph Toka Men SM 35+ 3 16 / 16
Mike Pimm Men SM Pro-1-2 7 / 29
Kenneth Altshuler Men SM 45+ 4 17 / 30
Andrew Labout Men SM 45+ 4 30 / 30
Kevin Poziombke Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 17
Eric Brodis Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 17
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Brian Moore Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 12
Edward Altshuler Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 14
Richard Riecks Men SM 55+ 27 / 53
Mark Klatke Men SM 55+ 30 / 53
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 5 / 14
Jim Hallberg Men SM 3 2 / 15
Neal Mclaughlin Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 37
Dean Stathopulos Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 37
Maurine Sweeney Women SW 55+ 5 / 13
Deborah Mccabe Women SW 55+ 11 / 13
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Mike Pimm Men SM Pro-1-2 5 / 30
Sue Bushman Women SW 4 16 / 30
Maurine Sweeney Women SW 4 18 / 30
Matthew Mcclintock Men SM 5 38 / 61
Ralph Toka Men SM 35+ 3 3 / 29
Michael Brill Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 29
Kevin Poziombke Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 30
Eric Brodis Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 30
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Mark Klatke Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 30 / 50
Richard Giniewski Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 44
Chris Beal Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 44
Brian Heber Men SM 45+ 4 23 / 44
Dean Stathopulos Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 44
Richard Riecks Men SM 45+ 4 38 / 44
Travis Heller Men SM Pro-1-2 59 / 61
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 7 / 27
Unknown Rider Women SW 4 17 / 27
Kenneth Altshuler Men SM 5 5 / 26
Matthew Mcclintock Men SM 5 11 / 26
Ben Jendrek Men SM 5 25 / 26
Clay Anselmo Men SM 35+ 3 9 / 38
Andrew Galloway Men SM 35+ 4 15 / 29
Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Kenneth Altshuler Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 31
Andy Leifer Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 31
Leroy Smith Men SM 4-5 15 / 17
Maurine Sweeney Women SW 4 11 / 21
Edward Altshuler Men SM 35+ 3 2 / 22
Jim Hallberg Men SM 35+ 3 5 / 22
Mark Klatke Men SM 55+ 17 / 42
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Richard Giniewski Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 50
Dean Stathopulos Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 50
Randy Hodson Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 50
Patrick Naylor Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 50
Chris Beal Men SM 45+ 4 27 / 50
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 5 / 38
Kim Nordquist Women SW 4 32 / 38
Conor Tuttle Men SM 4 4 / 78
Russell Schnitzer Men SM 4 12 / 78
Patrick Naylor Men SM 4 20 / 78
Andrew Galloway Men SM 4 68 / 78
Tony Romagna Men SM 4 74 / 78
Clay Anselmo Men SM 35+ 3 5 / 60
Mark Klatke Men SM 55+ 12 / 34
Michael Howells Men SM 5 3 / 31
Ben Jendrek Men SM 5 19 / 31
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
John Feir Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 42
Scott Shape Men SM 45+ 4 33 / 42
Patrick Naylor Men SM 45+ 4 39 / 42
Tony Romagna Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 44
Brian Moore Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 44
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 5 / 23
Kenneth Altshuler Men SM 5 6 / 45
Christian Chambers Men SM 5 17 / 45
Michael Brill Men SM 35+ 3 29 / 47
Clay Anselmo Men SM 35+ 3 35 / 47
Jerry Natale Men SM 35+ 3 39 / 47
David Horst Men SM 35+ 3 46 / 47
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Kim Nordquist Women Cat3/4 18 / 24
Jessica Bishop Women Cat3/4 20 / 24
Andrew Galloway Men Cat 4 39 / 42
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Neal Mclaughlin Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 28
Brian Heber Men SM 45+ 4 17 / 28
Brent Ross Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 28
Daniel Lipsher Men SM 45+ 4 23 / 28
Geoffrey Nenninger Men SM 3 7 / 11
Deborah Mccabe Women SW 55+ 6 / 8
Brian France Men SM 35+4 2 / 9
Brian Moore Men SM 35+4 3 / 9
Kevin Poziombke Men SM 35+4 4 / 9
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 4 / 15
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Jessica Bishop Women Cat3/4 13 / 24
Kim Nordquist Women Cat3/4 23 / 24
Andrew Galloway Men Cat 4 32 / 44
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Andrew Galloway Men Cat 4 28 / 44
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Kim Nordquist Women Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Jessica Bishop Women Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Andrew Galloway Men Cat 4 29 / 44
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Brad Woodworth Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 51
Randy Hodson Men SM 45+ 4 28 / 51
Chris Beal Men SM 45+ 4 30 / 51
Scott Shape Men SM 45+ 4 44 / 51
Mark Hallstrom Men SM 45+ 4 47 / 51
Nigel Thompson Men SM 35+ 4 18 / 38
Michael Howells Men SM 5 2 / 53
Kenneth Altshuler Men SM 5 10 / 53
Christian Chambers Men SM 5 27 / 53
John Prymak Men SM 5 32 / 53
Conor Tuttle Men SM 4 1 / 52
Nick Kosovich Men SM 4 49 / 52
Mark Klatke Men SM 55+ 20 / 40
Jan Jepsen Men SM 55+ 28 / 40
George Pales Men SM 55+ 35 / 40
Kim Nordquist Women SW 4 6 / 28
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 11 / 28
Jennifer Muto Women SW 4 13 / 28
Molly Mcnamara Women SW 4 18 / 28
Unknown Rider Women SW 4 21 / 28
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Richard Giniewski Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 27
Randy Hodson Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 27
Brian Heber Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 27
Brian Moore Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 23
Tony Romagna Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 23
Brian France Men SM 35+ 4 20 / 23
Andrew Galloway Men SM 35+ 4 21 / 23
Clay Anselmo Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 43
Edward Altshuler Men SM 35+ 3 19 / 43
Michael Brill Men SM 35+ 3 41 / 43
David Horst Men SM 35+ 3 42 / 43
Mark Klatke Men SM 55+ 11 / 26
Patrick Naylor Men SM 55+ 13 / 26
Leroy Smith Men SM 55+ 25 / 26
Kim Nordquist Women SW 4 7 / 26
Jennifer Muto Women SW 4 14 / 26
Unknown Rider Women SW 4 24 / 26
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Alexi Grewal Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 39 / 39
Randy Hodson Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 59
Dan Sonnesyn Men SM 45+ 4 15 / 59
John Feir Men SM 45+ 4 23 / 59
Brad Woodworth Men SM 45+ 4 38 / 59
Tony Romagna Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 55
Patrick Naylor Men SM 35+ 4 26 / 55
Russell Schnitzer Men SM 35+ 4 27 / 55
Kevin Poziombke Men SM 35+ 4 33 / 55
Andrew Galloway Men SM 35+ 4 37 / 55
Conor Tuttle Men SM 4 3 / 56
Nick Kosovich Men SM 4 28 / 56
Chris Beal Men SM 4 43 / 56
Geoffrey Nenninger Men SM 3 11 / 44
Edward Altshuler Men SM 3 14 / 44
Vincent Davis Men SM 3 23 / 44
Matthias Kondler Men SM 3 38 / 44
Michael Mize Men SM 3 40 / 44
Jim Hallberg Men SM 3 41 / 44
Mark Klatke Men SM 55+ 3 / 40
Dean Stathopulos Men SM 55+ 10 / 40
Steven Dow Men SM 55+ 16 / 40
Robert Campbell Men SM 55+ 19 / 40
Matthew Mcclintock Men 5 B 12 / 29
John Prymak Men 5 B 22 / 29
Michael Howells Men 5 A 3 / 30
Kenneth Altshuler Men 5 A 7 / 30
Ben Jendrek Men 5 A 22 / 30
Donald Libasci Men 5 A 27 / 30
Jennifer Muto Women SW 4 14 / 38
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Jerry Natale Men SM 3/4 50 / 69
Andrew Galloway Men SM 4/5 39 / 77
Randy Hodson Men SM 4/5 61 / 77
Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Jerry Natale Men SM P-1-2-3 24 / 27
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Michael Mize Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 57 / 72
Alexi Grewal Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 61 / 72
Dean Stathopulos Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 39
Patrick Naylor Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 39
Brian Heber Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 39
Chris Beal Men SM 45+ 4 33 / 39
Randy Hodson Men SM 45+ 4 38 / 39
Nigel Thompson Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 44
Russell Schnitzer Men SM 35+ 4 21 / 44
Tony Romagna Men SM 35+ 4 22 / 44
Andrew Galloway Men SM 35+ 4 25 / 44
Ben Jendrek Men SM 5 29 / 40
Conor Tuttle Men SM 4 6 / 63
Nick Kosovich Men SM 4 39 / 63
Clay Anselmo Men SM 35+ 3 30 / 55
Matthias Kondler Men SM 35+ 3 42 / 55
Christopher Fitzpatrick Men SM 35+ 3 55 / 55
Alexi Grewal Men SM 35+ 1-2 40 / 40
Nicole Smith Women SW 4 14 / 47
Amy Thompson Women SW 4 15 / 47
Unknown Rider Women SW 4 19 / 47
Jennifer Muto Women SW 4 32 / 47
Kim Nordquist Women SW 4 33 / 47
Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)
Clay Anselmo Men SM 3-4 17 / 34
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Christopher Fitzpatrick Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 16 / 45
Clay Anselmo Men SM 3 24 / 35
Dean Stathopulos Men SM 4-5 22 / 44
Michael Howells Men SM 4-5 23 / 44
Andrew Galloway Men SM 4-5 31 / 44
Ben Jendrek Men SM 4-5 40 / 44
Cowboy TT and Collegiate TTT (Mar 30 2013)
Jim Hallberg SM 35+ 3 / 11
Neal Mclaughlin SM 35+ 8 / 11
Mike Pimm SM P-1-2 6 / 9
Busiest Racers
in last months
Patrick Naylor 27
Dean Stathopulos 23
Andrew Galloway 22
Mark Klatke 19
Kenneth Altshuler 16
Michael Howells 16
Amy Thompson 15
Chris Beal 15
Brian Heber 14
Clay Anselmo 14
Tony Romagna 13
Nick Kosovich 12
Kim Nordquist 12
Ben Jendrek 12
Nick Slenkovich 11
Randy Hodson 11
Philippe Capraro 10
Edward Altshuler 10
Maurine Sweeney 10
Richard Riecks 9
Frank Scavuzzo 8
Richard Giniewski 8
Stephanie Scavuzzo 8
Brian Moore 8
Jennifer Muto 8
Chris Kalman 8
Jim Hallberg 7
Kevin Poziombke 7
Mark Culver 7
Jerry Natale 7
Daniel Fernandez 7
Deborah Mccabe 7
Lloyd Jones 6
Neal Mclaughlin 6
Michael Brill 6
Unknown Rider 6
Jessica Bishop 6
Doug Steele 6
Mark Hallstrom 5
Louis Rodriguez 5
Mike Pimm 5
Molly Mcnamara 5
Leroy Smith 5
Matthias Kondler 5
Sean Pieper 5
Ralph Toka 4
Rich Linke 4
John Feir 4
Scott Shape 4
Christopher Fitzpatrick 4
Matthew Mcclintock 4
Ruthanne Polidori 4
Kathleen Allen 4
Conor Tuttle 4
Eric Brodis 4
Daniel Lipsher 3
John Prymak 3
Dan Sonnesyn 3
Brad Woodworth 3
Steven Dow 3
William Pedler 3
Michael Mize 3
Alexi Grewal 3
Russell Schnitzer 3
Kristine Schaal 3
David A nelson 3
Bodie Johnson 3
Marjorie Goodyear 3
Ellen Wakeman 2
Zena M maldonado 2
William Allen 2
George Pales 2
Christian Chambers 2
Geoffrey Nenninger 2
Nigel Thompson 2
Brian France 2
Andy Leifer 2
Sue Bushman 2
Geoff D hawksworth 2
Josh Hooper 2
Jasper Milliken 2
Richard Sweeney 2
Scott Ludwig 2
Andrew Labout 2
Robert Day 2
Brent Ross 2
David Horst 2
Benjamin Huseman 1
Matthew Joiner 1
Donald Libasci 1
Travis Heller 1
? Richard 1
Cory Kramer 1
Nicole Smith 1
Vincent Davis 1
Chris J heimerl 1
Michael Zislis 1
Jim Stutzman 1
James Smith 1
Robert Campbell 1