Log In

Team Overview: Live Well pb Bountiful Bicycle

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 6 2015)

Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Austin Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 73

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Austin Turner Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 84

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Elias Green Men CAT 3/4 7 / 38
Robinson Mckay Men CAT 3/4 21 / 38
Nathan Manwaring Men CAT 4/5 3 / 59
Brant Beckstrand Men CAT 4/5 8 / 59
James Derrick Men CAT 4/5 50 / 59
Daniel Thunell Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 3 / 29
Michael Hawley Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 3 / 41
Bryce Olsen Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 4 / 41
Branson Yantes Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 7 / 41
Darren Goff Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 28 / 41
Darren Goff Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 3 / 32
Manny Cypers Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 4 / 32
Tyler Servoss Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 6 / 32
Matthew Draper Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 16 / 32
Paul Burger Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 23 / 32
Dustin Nielsen Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 27 / 32
Casey Nielsen Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 31 / 32
Michael Raemisch Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Eric Martin Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 35

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Daxton Kennington Men SM 4 14 / 50

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Daxton Kennington Men SM 4 34 / 57

Bear Lake Classic (May 15 2015)

Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Michael Hawley Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Austin Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Manny Cypers Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Scott Lucas Men Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Trent Olsen Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Elias Green Men Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Brendan Money Men Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 24
Daniel Thunell Men 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 29

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Daxton Kennington Men SM 4 14 / 35

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Scott Lucas Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 3 5 / 7
Randall Steinfeldt Men 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Michael Hawley Men Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Daxton Kennington Men 15-18 CAT Open 1 / 1

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Elias Green Men CAT 3/4 2 / 53
Sage Thorpe Men CAT 3/4 9 / 53
Mckay Robinson Men CAT 3/4 20 / 53
Jesse Jensen Men CAT 3/4 24 / 53
Weston Woodward Men CAT 3/4 34 / 53
Dustin Nielsen Men CAT 3/4 36 / 53
Casey Nielsen Men CAT 3/4 38 / 53
Matthew Draper Men CAT 3/4 42 / 53
Daxton Kennington Men CAT 4/5 11 / 73
Tyson Scott Men CAT 4/5 16 / 73
Ron Niederhauser Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 16 / 51
Brian Buchanan Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 17 / 51
Todd Wangsgard Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 28 / 51
Brad Beck Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 46 / 51
Branson Yantes Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 2 / 41
Michael Hawley Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 8 / 41
Brendan Money Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 25 / 41
Ricky Bangerter Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 35 / 41
Manny Cypers Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 36 / 41
Tyler Servoss Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 38 / 41
Alan Griffey Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
James Derrick Men CAT 5 1 / 21
Brant Beckstrand Men CAT 5 6 / 21
David Hall Men CAT 5 19 / 21

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Trent Olsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 44
Sepp Kuss Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 68
Branson Yantes Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 68
Aaron Canale Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 68
Clinton Mortley Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 68
Alister Ratcliff Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 68
Bryce Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 68
Darren Goff Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Trent Olsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 48
Sepp Kuss Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 97
Bryce Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 97
Aaron Canale Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 97
Branson Yantes Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 97
Alister Ratcliff Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 97
Clinton Mortley Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 97
Darren Goff Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 97
Peter Behm Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Trent Olsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 51
Branson Yantes Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 105
Aaron Canale Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 105
Sepp Kuss Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 105
Clinton Mortley Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 105
Alister Ratcliff Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 105
Bryce Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 105
Darren Goff Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 105
Peter Behm Men Senior Cat 1/2 94 / 105

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Daniel Thunell Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 3 / 44
Bruce Hill Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 15 / 44
Ron Niederhauser Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 21 / 44
Todd Wangsgard Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 25 / 44
Nathan Manwaring Men CAT 4/5 3 / 70
Jason Linder Men CAT 4/5 7 / 70
James Derrick Men CAT 4/5 22 / 70
Daxton Kennington Men CAT 4/5 24 / 70
Jared Weber Men CAT 4/5 43 / 70
Brant Beckstrand Men CAT 4/5 46 / 70
Scott Lucas Men CAT 4/5 53 / 70
Keith Facer Men CAT 4/5 59 / 70
Mckay Robinson Men CAT 3/4 4 / 62
Jesse Jensen Men CAT 3/4 14 / 62
Sage Thorpe Men CAT 3/4 22 / 62
Elias Green Men CAT 3/4 28 / 62
Matthew Draper Men CAT 3/4 31 / 62
Weston Woodward Men CAT 3/4 38 / 62
Paul Burger Men CAT 3/4 43 / 62
Brendan Money Men CAT 3/4 52 / 62
Dustin Nielsen Men CAT 3/4 54 / 62
Alan Griffey Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Michael Hawley Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 11 / 37
David Bagley Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 24 / 37
Ricky Bangerter Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 32 / 37

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Sepp Kuss Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 106
Aaron Canale Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 106
Branson Yantes Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 106
Clinton Mortley Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 106
Darren Goff Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 106
Alister Ratcliff Men Senior Cat 1/2 79 / 106
Bryce Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 106
Peter Behm Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 106
Trent Olsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Trent Olsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 52
Clinton Mortley Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 106
Darren Goff Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 106
Bryce Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 106
Branson Yantes Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 106
Alister Ratcliff Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 106
Sepp Kuss Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 106
Aaron Canale Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 106
Peter Behm Men Senior Cat 1/2 83 / 106

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Bryce Olsen Men Cat P/1/2 56 / 58

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Gilbert Ducournau Men Pro-123 2 / 38
Bryce Olsen Men Pro-123 4 / 38
Clinton Mortley Men Pro-123 6 / 38
Aaron Canale Men Pro-123 21 / 38
Austin Turner Men Pro-123 22 / 38
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro-123 26 / 38
Dustin Nielsen Men 3-4 22 / 33

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Gilbert Ducournau Men Pro-123 1 / 50
Aaron Canale Men Pro-123 3 / 50
Clinton Mortley Men Pro-123 4 / 50
Bryce Olsen Men Pro-123 10 / 50
Austin Turner Men Pro-123 25 / 50
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro-123 30 / 50
Dustin Nielsen Men 3-4 27 / 40

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Bryce Olsen Men Pro-123 2 / 51
Clinton Mortley Men Pro-123 4 / 51
Austin Turner Men Pro-123 10 / 51
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro-123 18 / 51
Gilbert Ducournau Men Pro-123 31 / 51
Aaron Canale Men Pro-123 46 / 51
Casey Nielsen Men 3-4 10 / 44
Dustin Nielsen Men 3-4 19 / 44
John Gill Men 3-4 27 / 44

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Bryce Olsen Men Pro-123 7 / 51
Clinton Mortley Men Pro-123 9 / 51
Austin Turner Men Pro-123 30 / 51
Gilbert Ducournau Men Pro-123 36 / 51
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro-123 38 / 51
Aaron Canale Men Pro-123 48 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2 29 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2 7 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2 7 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2 47 / 51

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Sepp Kuss Men SM 1-23 9 / 59

Desert City Crit Series - Road Race (Mar 7 2015)

Brendan Money Men Collegiate Cat A 1 / 1
Daxton Kennington Men Cat 3/4 20 / 30

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Darren Goff Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 1 / 35
Manny Cypers Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 18 / 35
Casey Nielsen Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 31 / 35
Tyler Servoss Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 32 / 35

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Michael Raemisch Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 28 / 68
Darren Goff Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 25 / 46
Manny Cypers Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 28 / 46
Tyler Servoss Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 35 / 46

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Michael Ackley Men Master 65-69 31 / 34

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Michael Ackley Men Master 65-69 19 / 19

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Ryan Kingsolver Men SM Pro-12 8 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Ryan Kingsolver Men SM Pro-12 15 / 36

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)

Amber Woodbury Women NCC Stage Pro/1/2 35 / 52
Kaytie Scott Women NCC Stage Pro/1/2 41 / 52

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Ryan Kingsolver Men SM Pro-12 7 / 39

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Amber Woodbury Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 35 / 59
Kaytie Scott Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 55 / 59

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Ryan Kingsolver Men SM Pro-12 22 / 39

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Kaytie Scott Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 16 / 62
Amber Woodbury Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 37 / 62

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Kaytie Scott Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 26 / 55

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

Andrew Weir Men PRO-12 32 / 41

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Andrew Weir Men Pro 1/2 32 / 44

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Ryan Kingsolver Men 1/2 5 / 51
Tyler Servoss Men 1/2 34 / 51
Ricky Bangerter Men 1/2 42 / 51
Casey Nielsen Men 1/2 50 / 51
Amber Woodbury Women 1/2/3 4 / 18
David Taylor Men 4/5 26 / 37
Elias Green Men 3/4 5 / 31
Matthew Draper Men 3/4 8 / 31

Zappos.com Cedar City Grand Prix (Aug 4 2014)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 53
Julie Emmerman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 53
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 53
Jennifer Vollmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 53
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 53
Amber Woodbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 53

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

Andrew Weir Men CRIT M 35+ Masters 15 / 33

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Amber Woodbury Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 22
Kaytie Scott Women Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 22

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 63
Kaytie Scott Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 63
Amber Woodbury Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 63

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Michael Hawley Men Cat 3 4 / 74
Brendan Money Men Cat 3 29 / 74
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 3 47 / 74
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 4 19 / 21
Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 2 33 / 88
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 2 49 / 88
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 65 / 88
Austin Turner Men Cat 2 69 / 88
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 38 / 119
Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 54 / 119
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 82 / 119
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 94 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 46 / 171
Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 66 / 171
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 74 / 171
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 94 / 171
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 166 / 171
Michael Hawley Men Cat 3 3 / 81
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 3 40 / 81
Brendan Money Men Cat 3 41 / 81
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3 75 / 81
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 2 26 / 102
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 2 58 / 102
Austin Turner Men Cat 2 60 / 102
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 83 / 102

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Scott Lucas Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Cory Sandberg Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 9
Chip Page Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 9

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Michael Hawley Men Cat 3 5 / 84
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 3 52 / 84
John Gill Men Cat 3 55 / 84
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3 60 / 84
Brendan Money Men Cat 3 69 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 29 / 177
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 75 / 177
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 77 / 177
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 177
Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 135 / 177
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3 13 / 84
Michael Hawley Men Cat 3 21 / 84
Brendan Money Men Cat 3 37 / 84
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 3 52 / 84
John Gill Men Cat 3 66 / 84
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 4 16 / 23
Austin Turner Men Cat 2 11 / 106
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 12 / 106
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 2 40 / 106
Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 2 58 / 106
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 2 100 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 2 17 / 110
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 46 / 110
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 2 48 / 110
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 2 67 / 110
Austin Turner Men Cat 2 84 / 110
Michael Hawley Men Cat 3 24 / 90
Brendan Money Men Cat 3 27 / 90
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 3 60 / 90
John Gill Men Cat 3 65 / 90
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3 74 / 90
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 68 / 194
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 83 / 194
Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 90 / 194
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 110 / 194
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 150 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 64 / 196
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 91 / 196
Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 93 / 196
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 105 / 196
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 124 / 196
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 23 / 111
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 2 27 / 111
Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 2 73 / 111
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 2 84 / 111
Austin Turner Men Cat 2 97 / 111

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 40 / 210
Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 91 / 210
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 92 / 210
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 94 / 210
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 98 / 210
Gilbert Ducournau Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 206 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 69 / 210
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 91 / 210
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 150 / 210
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 172 / 210
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 189 / 210
Gilbert Ducournau Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 197 / 210

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 38 / 83

Station Park Crit (Jul 10 2014)

Tyson Scott C Flight-Men (Cat 4/5) & Women 2 / 14
Dustin Nielsen C Flight-Men (Cat 4/5) & Women 13 / 14
Alister Ratcliff A Flight-Men & Women (Pro/1/2/3) 3 / 11
Bryce Olsen A Flight-Men & Women (Pro/1/2/3) 5 / 11
Ricky Bangerter A Flight-Men & Women (Pro/1/2/3) 10 / 11

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Austin Turner Men Cat 2 14 / 49

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 56
Darren Goff Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 56
Tanner Robbison Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 56
Clinton Mortley Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 56
Ryan Kingsolver Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 56
Branson Yantes Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 56
Manny Cypers Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 56
Gilbert Ducournau Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 56

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Darren Goff Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 58
Clinton Mortley Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 58
Manny Cypers Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 58
Branson Yantes Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 58
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 58
Tanner Robbison Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 58
Ryan Kingsolver Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 58
Gilbert Ducournau Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 58

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 15 / 53
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 58

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 58
Darren Goff Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 58
Branson Yantes Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 58
Ryan Kingsolver Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 58
Tanner Robbison Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 58
Clinton Mortley Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 58
Manny Cypers Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 58
Gilbert Ducournau Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 58

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Amber Woodbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 54
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 54

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 56
Amber Woodbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 56

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 45

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Daxton Kennington Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 56

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 51
Jennifer Vollmer Women 3/4 1 / 40

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 47
Amber Woodbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 47

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 45
Amber Woodbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 66
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 66

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 51
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 63

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 49

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 45

Colorado Mini Classic - RR (May 26 2014)

Ryan Kingsolver Men JM 17-18 7 / 26

Colorado Mini Classic - Crit (May 25 2014)

Ryan Kingsolver Men JM 17-18 9 / 25

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

Elias Green Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Weston Woodward Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Brendan Money Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36
John Gill Men Cat 3/4 30 / 36
John Ward Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 21
Nicholas Schiffman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 21
Michael Raemisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 2 / 27
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Andrew Weir Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 16 / 17
Josh Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56
Branson Yantes Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 56
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 56
Austin Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Manny Cypers Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56

Colorado Mini Classic - TT (May 24 2014)

Ryan Kingsolver Men JM 17-18 1 / 24

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Austin Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Manny Cypers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Ryan Kingsolver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Tanner Robison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Brad Beck Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Mike Payan Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34
John Gill Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Elias Green Men Cat 4/5 7 / 59
Scott Lucas Men Cat 4/5 49 / 59
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Tax Day Circuit Race (May 10 2014)

Ryan Kingsolver Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 5
Sage Thorpe Men CAT 3/4 3 / 8

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Austin Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Tanner Robison Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Branson Yantes Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Manny Cypers Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Andrew Weir Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 5 / 5
Elias Green Men Cat 4/5 2 / 56
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 56
Brian Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 34 / 56
Travis Moulding Men Cat 4/5 42 / 56
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 3/4 3 / 50
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 50
Michael Hawley Men Cat 3/4 7 / 50
Matthew Draper Men Cat 3/4 14 / 50
Trent Olsen Men Cat 3/4 43 / 50
Brendan Money Men Cat 3/4 50 / 50
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Kaytie Scott Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Michael Raemisch Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 50
Jason Linder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 50
John Gill Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 50
John Ward Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 50
Mike Payan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 50
Nicholas Schiffman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 50
Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 45 / 50

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Sage Thorpe Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 18
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 18
Brendan Money Men Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 18
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 18
Matthew Draper Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 16
Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 6

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Alister Ratcliff Men Cat 1/2 6 / 97
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2 24 / 97
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2 61 / 97
Tanner Robison Men Cat 1/2 79 / 97
Manny Cypers Men Cat 1/2 80 / 97
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1/2 94 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2 9 / 102
Alister Ratcliff Men Cat 1/2 11 / 102
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1/2 23 / 102
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2 29 / 102
Tanner Robison Men Cat 1/2 74 / 102
Manny Cypers Men Cat 1/2 98 / 102

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Alister Ratcliff Men Cat 1/2 6 / 75
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2 15 / 75
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2 54 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1/2 13 / 102
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2 16 / 102
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2 47 / 102
Tanner Robison Men Cat 1/2 58 / 102
Alister Ratcliff Men Cat 1/2 92 / 102

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Austin Turner Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 42
Leon Bergant Men CAT 1/2/3 39 / 42
Ryan Kingsolver Men CAT 1/2/3 40 / 42
Bruce Hill Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 47
Mike Payan Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 47
Michael Raemisch Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 47
Amber Woodbury Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 13
Jennifer Vollmer Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 13
Josh Brown Men CAT 3/4 2 / 47
Ricky Bangerter Men CAT 3/4 4 / 47
Sage Thorpe Men CAT 3/4 8 / 47
Michael Hawley Men CAT 3/4 19 / 47
Chancee Stoker Women CAT 3/4 12 / 15
Elias Green Men CAT 4/5 1 / 64
Matthew Draper Men CAT 4/5 10 / 64
John Gill Men CAT 4/5 11 / 64
Dustin Nielsen Men CAT 4/5 17 / 64

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Clinton Mortley CAT PRO/1/2 67 / 74

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Josh Brown Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 37
Branson Yantes Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 37
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 37
Brendan Money Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 37

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Branson Yantes Men - CAT 3 6 / 50
Sage Thorpe Men - CAT 3 11 / 50
Brendan Money Men - CAT 3 14 / 50
Josh Brown Men - CAT 3 16 / 50
Casey Nielsen Men - CAT 3 39 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

John Gill Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 25
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 32 / 53

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

John Gill Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 6 / 16
Branson Yantes Men - Cat 3 5 / 34
Josh Brown Men - Cat 3 12 / 34
Casey Nielsen Men - Cat 3 13 / 34
Brendan Money Men - Cat 3 15 / 34
Sage Thorpe Men - Cat 3 17 / 34
Clinton Mortley Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 65
Andrew Weir Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 65

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Clinton Mortley Men PRO CAT 123 10 / 36

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Clinton Mortley Men PRO CAT 123 4 / 43

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)

Clinton Mortley Men PRO CAT 123 10 / 44

Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)

Dustin Nielsen Men Cat4/5 4 / 22

Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)

Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 4 1 / 29

Tuttle Creek Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Tanner Robison Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 4 / 8

Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)

Amber Woodbury Women Cat 2/3 1 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 39
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 39
Ryan Kingsolver Men Junior 17-18 47 / 63
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 37 / 41
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 38 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 39
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 39
Ryan Kingsolver Men Junior 17-18 27 / 63
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 17 / 41
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 37 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 41
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 41
Ryan Kingsolver Men Junior 17-18 53 / 66
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 42 / 45
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 43 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 43
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 43
Ryan Kingsolver Men Junior 17-18 33 / 67
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 17 / 47
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 19 / 47

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Tanner Robison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 27

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Tanner Robison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Tanner Robison Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 26 / 37

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Brendan Money Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 18 / 86

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Brendan Money Men Cat A Collegiate Sep-99 15 / 18

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Tanner Robison Men Pro Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 38

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Karen Christoffersen Women Masters 55-59 7 / 7

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Karen Christoffersen Women Masters 55-59 8 / 16

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Karen Christoffersen Women Masters 55-59 7 / 13

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 18 / 75

New Mexico Regional Championship Road Race (Jun 22 2013)

Clinton Mortley Men CAT 1/2 4 / 14

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Taylor Felt Men Cat 5 2 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Taylor Felt Men Cat 5 2 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Taylor Felt Men Cat 5 6 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Taylor Felt Men Cat 5 1 / 33

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)

Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 24
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Karen Christoffersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 2

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

Mark Deterline Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 39 / 73

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Mark Deterline Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 37 / 58

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)

Branson Yantes Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Sage Thorpe Men Cat 4 17 / 40
Matthew Draper Men Cat 4 18 / 40
Tyler Hendrickson Men Cat 4 22 / 40
John Gill Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Austin Scott Men Cat 4 38 / 40
Daniel Bedoya Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Weston Woodward Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Mike Payan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 28
Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 28
Taylor Felt Men Cat 5 4 / 38
Bruce Hill Men Cat 5 13 / 38
Karen Christoffersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 9

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 31 / 41
Chancee Stoker Women Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 11
Tyler Hendrickson Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 26

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Mark Deterline Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 49

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Mike Payan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 23 / 32
Chancee Stoker Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Branson Yantes Men Cat 3/4 3 / 55
Jason Linder Men Cat 3/4 30 / 55
Jesse Jensen Men Cat 3/4 43 / 55
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Weston Woodward Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Matthew Draper Men Cat 5 6 / 33
John Gill Men Cat 5 7 / 33

San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Karen Christoffersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 3

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Clinton Mortley 40
Darren Goff 31
Alister Ratcliff 24
Ryan Kingsolver 23
Manny Cypers 22
Kaytie Scott 20
Dustin Nielsen 19
Bryce Olsen 19
Austin Turner 17
Branson Yantes 17
Brendan Money 17
Casey Nielsen 16
Ricky Bangerter 15
Amber Woodbury 15
Jennifer Vollmer 14
Tanner Robison 14
Michael Hawley 12
John Gill 12
Aaron Canale 9
Matthew Draper 9
Gilbert Ducournau 9
Elias Green 9
Daxton Kennington 8
Mckay Robinson 8
Peter Behm 8
Sage Thorpe 8
Justin Lindine 7
Trent Olsen 7
Brad Beck 7
Taylor Fletcher 7
Karen Christoffersen 6
Andrew Weir 6
Sepp Kuss 6
Weston Woodward 5
Josh Brown 5
Tyler Servoss 5
Michael Raemisch 5
Mike Payan 5
Bryce Young 5
Scott Lucas 5
Taylor Felt 5
Hunter Huffman 4
Brant Beckstrand 3
Tanner Robbison 3
James Derrick 3
Daniel Thunell 3
Chancee Stoker 3
Jason Linder 3
Bruce Hill 3
Jesse Jensen 3
Mark Deterline 3
John Ward 2
Tyler Hendrickson 2
Cameron Hoffman 2
Paul Burger 2
Alan Griffey 2
Ron Niederhauser 2
Nicholas Schiffman 2
Tyson Scott 2
Michael Ackley 2
Brian Buchanan 2
Todd Wangsgard 2
Nathan Manwaring 2
Robinson Mckay 1
Eric Martin 1
David Hall 1
Travis Moulding 1
Daniel Bedoya 1
Austin Scott 1
Leon Bergant 1
Keith Facer 1
Cory Sandberg 1
Randall Steinfeldt 1
David Bagley 1
Chip Page 1
Jared Weber 1
Rachel Cieslewicz 1
Gwen Inglis 1
Julie Emmerman 1
David Taylor 1