Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Live Well pb Bountiful Bicycle Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Zappos.com Cedar City Grand Prix (Aug 4 2014)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 53
Julie Emmerman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 53
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 53
Jennifer Vollmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 53
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 53
Amber Woodbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 53
Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)
Andrew Weir Men CRIT M 35+ Masters 15 / 33
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Amber Woodbury Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 22
Kaytie Scott Women Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 22
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 63
Kaytie Scott Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 63
Amber Woodbury Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 63
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Michael Hawley Men Cat 3 4 / 74
Brendan Money Men Cat 3 29 / 74
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 3 47 / 74
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 4 19 / 21
Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 2 33 / 88
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 2 49 / 88
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 65 / 88
Austin Turner Men Cat 2 69 / 88
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 38 / 119
Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 54 / 119
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 82 / 119
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 94 / 119
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 46 / 171
Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 66 / 171
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 74 / 171
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 94 / 171
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 166 / 171
Michael Hawley Men Cat 3 3 / 81
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 3 40 / 81
Brendan Money Men Cat 3 41 / 81
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3 75 / 81
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 2 26 / 102
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 2 58 / 102
Austin Turner Men Cat 2 60 / 102
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 83 / 102
Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)
Scott Lucas Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Cory Sandberg Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 9
Chip Page Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 9
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Michael Hawley Men Cat 3 5 / 84
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 3 52 / 84
John Gill Men Cat 3 55 / 84
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3 60 / 84
Brendan Money Men Cat 3 69 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 29 / 177
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 75 / 177
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 77 / 177
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 177
Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 135 / 177
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3 13 / 84
Michael Hawley Men Cat 3 21 / 84
Brendan Money Men Cat 3 37 / 84
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 3 52 / 84
John Gill Men Cat 3 66 / 84
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 4 16 / 23
Austin Turner Men Cat 2 11 / 106
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 12 / 106
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 2 40 / 106
Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 2 58 / 106
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 2 100 / 106
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 2 17 / 110
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 46 / 110
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 2 48 / 110
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 2 67 / 110
Austin Turner Men Cat 2 84 / 110
Michael Hawley Men Cat 3 24 / 90
Brendan Money Men Cat 3 27 / 90
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 3 60 / 90
John Gill Men Cat 3 65 / 90
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3 74 / 90
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 68 / 194
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 83 / 194
Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 90 / 194
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 110 / 194
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 150 / 194
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 64 / 196
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 91 / 196
Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 93 / 196
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 105 / 196
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 124 / 196
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 23 / 111
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 2 27 / 111
Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 2 73 / 111
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 2 84 / 111
Austin Turner Men Cat 2 97 / 111
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 40 / 210
Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 91 / 210
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 92 / 210
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 94 / 210
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 98 / 210
Gilbert Ducournau Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 206 / 210
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)
Taylor Fletcher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 69 / 210
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 91 / 210
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 150 / 210
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 172 / 210
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 189 / 210
Gilbert Ducournau Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 197 / 210
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 38 / 83
Station Park Crit (Jul 10 2014)
Tyson Scott C Flight-Men (Cat 4/5) & Women 2 / 14
Dustin Nielsen C Flight-Men (Cat 4/5) & Women 13 / 14
Alister Ratcliff A Flight-Men & Women (Pro/1/2/3) 3 / 11
Bryce Olsen A Flight-Men & Women (Pro/1/2/3) 5 / 11
Ricky Bangerter A Flight-Men & Women (Pro/1/2/3) 10 / 11
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Austin Turner Men Cat 2 14 / 49
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 42
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 15 / 53
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 58
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Amber Woodbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 54
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 54
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 56
Amber Woodbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 56
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 45
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 51
Jennifer Vollmer Women 3/4 1 / 40
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 47
Amber Woodbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 47
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 45
Amber Woodbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 66
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 66
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 51
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 63
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 49
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 45
Colorado Mini Classic - RR (May 26 2014)
Ryan Kingsolver Men JM 17-18 7 / 26
Colorado Mini Classic - Crit (May 25 2014)
Ryan Kingsolver Men JM 17-18 9 / 25
The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)
Elias Green Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Weston Woodward Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Brendan Money Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36
John Gill Men Cat 3/4 30 / 36
John Ward Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 21
Nicholas Schiffman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 21
Michael Raemisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 2 / 27
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Andrew Weir Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 16 / 17
Josh Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56
Branson Yantes Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 56
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 56
Austin Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Manny Cypers Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56
Colorado Mini Classic - TT (May 24 2014)
Ryan Kingsolver Men JM 17-18 1 / 24
Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Austin Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Manny Cypers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Ryan Kingsolver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Tanner Robison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Brad Beck Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Mike Payan Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34
John Gill Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Elias Green Men Cat 4/5 7 / 59
Scott Lucas Men Cat 4/5 49 / 59
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Tax Day Circuit Race (May 10 2014)
Ryan Kingsolver Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 5
Sage Thorpe Men CAT 3/4 3 / 8
Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)
Austin Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Tanner Robison Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Branson Yantes Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Manny Cypers Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Andrew Weir Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 5 / 5
Elias Green Men Cat 4/5 2 / 56
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 56
Brian Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 34 / 56
Travis Moulding Men Cat 4/5 42 / 56
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 3/4 3 / 50
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 50
Michael Hawley Men Cat 3/4 7 / 50
Matthew Draper Men Cat 3/4 14 / 50
Trent Olsen Men Cat 3/4 43 / 50
Brendan Money Men Cat 3/4 50 / 50
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Kaytie Scott Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Michael Raemisch Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 50
Jason Linder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 50
John Gill Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 50
John Ward Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 50
Mike Payan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 50
Nicholas Schiffman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 50
Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 45 / 50
Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Sage Thorpe Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 18
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 18
Brendan Money Men Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 18
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 18
Matthew Draper Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 16
Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 6
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Alister Ratcliff Men Cat 1/2 6 / 97
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2 24 / 97
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2 61 / 97
Tanner Robison Men Cat 1/2 79 / 97
Manny Cypers Men Cat 1/2 80 / 97
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1/2 94 / 97
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2 9 / 102
Alister Ratcliff Men Cat 1/2 11 / 102
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1/2 23 / 102
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2 29 / 102
Tanner Robison Men Cat 1/2 74 / 102
Manny Cypers Men Cat 1/2 98 / 102
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Alister Ratcliff Men Cat 1/2 6 / 75
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2 15 / 75
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2 54 / 75
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1/2 13 / 102
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2 16 / 102
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2 47 / 102
Tanner Robison Men Cat 1/2 58 / 102
Alister Ratcliff Men Cat 1/2 92 / 102
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Austin Turner Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 42
Leon Bergant Men CAT 1/2/3 39 / 42
Ryan Kingsolver Men CAT 1/2/3 40 / 42
Bruce Hill Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 47
Mike Payan Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 47
Michael Raemisch Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 47
Amber Woodbury Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 13
Jennifer Vollmer Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 13
Josh Brown Men CAT 3/4 2 / 47
Ricky Bangerter Men CAT 3/4 4 / 47
Sage Thorpe Men CAT 3/4 8 / 47
Michael Hawley Men CAT 3/4 19 / 47
Chancee Stoker Women CAT 3/4 12 / 15
Elias Green Men CAT 4/5 1 / 64
Matthew Draper Men CAT 4/5 10 / 64
John Gill Men CAT 4/5 11 / 64
Dustin Nielsen Men CAT 4/5 17 / 64
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)
Clinton Mortley CAT PRO/1/2 67 / 74
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Josh Brown Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 37
Branson Yantes Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 37
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 37
Brendan Money Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 37
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Branson Yantes Men - CAT 3 6 / 50
Sage Thorpe Men - CAT 3 11 / 50
Brendan Money Men - CAT 3 14 / 50
Josh Brown Men - CAT 3 16 / 50
Casey Nielsen Men - CAT 3 39 / 50
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
John Gill Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 25
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 32 / 53
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
John Gill Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 6 / 16
Branson Yantes Men - Cat 3 5 / 34
Josh Brown Men - Cat 3 12 / 34
Casey Nielsen Men - Cat 3 13 / 34
Brendan Money Men - Cat 3 15 / 34
Sage Thorpe Men - Cat 3 17 / 34
Clinton Mortley Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 65
Andrew Weir Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 65
The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Clinton Mortley Men PRO CAT 123 10 / 36
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
Clinton Mortley Men PRO CAT 123 4 / 43
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)
Clinton Mortley Men PRO CAT 123 10 / 44
Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat4/5 4 / 22
Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 4 1 / 29
Tuttle Creek Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Tanner Robison Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 4 / 8
Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)
Amber Woodbury Women Cat 2/3 1 / 6
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 39
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 39
Ryan Kingsolver Men Junior 17-18 47 / 63
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 37 / 41
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 38 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 39
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 39
Ryan Kingsolver Men Junior 17-18 27 / 63
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 17 / 41
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 37 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 41
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 41
Ryan Kingsolver Men Junior 17-18 53 / 66
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 42 / 45
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 43 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 43
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 43
Ryan Kingsolver Men Junior 17-18 33 / 67
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 17 / 47
Manny Cypers Men Cat 2 19 / 47
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Tanner Robison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 27
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Tanner Robison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Tanner Robison Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 26 / 37
Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)
Brendan Money Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 18 / 86
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Brendan Money Men Cat A Collegiate Sep-99 15 / 18
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Tanner Robison Men Pro Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 38
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Karen Christoffersen Women Masters 55-59 7 / 7
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Karen Christoffersen Women Masters 55-59 8 / 16
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Karen Christoffersen Women Masters 55-59 7 / 13
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 18 / 75
New Mexico Regional Championship Road Race (Jun 22 2013)
Clinton Mortley Men CAT 1/2 4 / 14
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)
Taylor Felt Men Cat 5 2 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)
Taylor Felt Men Cat 5 2 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Taylor Felt Men Cat 5 6 / 32
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
Taylor Felt Men Cat 5 1 / 33
Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)
Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 24
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Karen Christoffersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 2
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Mark Deterline Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 39 / 73
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Mark Deterline Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 37 / 58
Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)
Branson Yantes Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Sage Thorpe Men Cat 4 17 / 40
Matthew Draper Men Cat 4 18 / 40
Tyler Hendrickson Men Cat 4 22 / 40
John Gill Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Austin Scott Men Cat 4 38 / 40
Daniel Bedoya Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Weston Woodward Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Mike Payan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 28
Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 28
Taylor Felt Men Cat 5 4 / 38
Bruce Hill Men Cat 5 13 / 38
Karen Christoffersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 9
Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Brad Beck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 31 / 41
Chancee Stoker Women Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 11
Tyler Hendrickson Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 26
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Mark Deterline Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 49
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Mike Payan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 23 / 32
Chancee Stoker Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Branson Yantes Men Cat 3/4 3 / 55
Jason Linder Men Cat 3/4 30 / 55
Jesse Jensen Men Cat 3/4 43 / 55
Darren Goff Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Ricky Bangerter Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Clinton Mortley Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Weston Woodward Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Matthew Draper Men Cat 5 6 / 33
John Gill Men Cat 5 7 / 33
San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Karen Christoffersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 3
Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Busiest Racers
in last months
Clinton Mortley 25
Darren Goff 18
Kaytie Scott 16
Ryan Kingsolver 15
Manny Cypers 14
Tanner Robison 14
Jennifer Vollmer 14
Brendan Money 13
Ricky Bangerter 12
Bryce Olsen 12
Alister Ratcliff 12
Amber Woodbury 11
John Gill 11
Dustin Nielsen 11
Casey Nielsen 10
Austin Turner 10
Michael Hawley 7
Branson Yantes 7
Justin Lindine 7
Taylor Fletcher 7
Brad Beck 6
Sage Thorpe 6
Karen Christoffersen 6
Mike Payan 5
Taylor Felt 5
Mckay Robinson 5
Josh Brown 5
Matthew Draper 5
Hunter Huffman 4
Elias Green 4
Andrew Weir 4
Chancee Stoker 3
Michael Raemisch 3
Weston Woodward 3
Mark Deterline 3
Cameron Hoffman 2
Bruce Hill 2
John Ward 2
Gilbert Ducournau 2
Jason Linder 2
Tyler Hendrickson 2
Nicholas Schiffman 2
Scott Lucas 2
Rachel Cieslewicz 1
Jesse Jensen 1
Daniel Bedoya 1
Brian Buchanan 1
Trent Olsen 1
Cory Sandberg 1
Leon Bergant 1
Julie Emmerman 1
Chip Page 1
Gwen Inglis 1
Travis Moulding 1
Tyson Scott 1
Austin Scott 1