Log In

Team Overview: UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

David Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 26

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 42

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 47

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 105

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Demis Aleman Men Cat P/1/2 31 / 67

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 106

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 106

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Carson Miller Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 33

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 49

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Carson Miller Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 20 / 76

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 19

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 44

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 62

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Stephen Leece Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 4 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Robert Squire Men Pro/1 5 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Robert Squire Men Pro/1 3 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Robert Squire Men Pro/1 3 / 36

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Robert Squire Men Pro/1 12 / 39

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 78

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 75

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 21

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 34

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 42

Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 15

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Carson Miller M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 11 / 14

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

Robert Squire Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 20

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Gabe Varela Men Cat 1 95 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Gabe Varela Men Open 44 / 71

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Gabe Varela Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 113

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Gabe Varela Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 131

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Gabe Varela Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 116

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Gabe Varela Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 83

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Gabe Varela Pro/Cat 1 52 / 79

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 118

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 100

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 64

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 7 / 109
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 9 / 109
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 22 / 109
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 24 / 109

North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 7 / 116
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 8 / 116
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 15 / 116
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 25 / 116
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 71 / 116

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 12 / 121
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 14 / 121
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 20 / 121
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 33 / 121
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 56 / 121

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 6 / 146
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 13 / 146
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 14 / 146
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 23 / 146
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 30 / 146
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 36 / 146

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 2 / 61
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 10 / 61

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 3 / 53

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 48

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Carson Miller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 39
Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 39

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 62
Carson Miller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 62

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Carson Miller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 66
Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Carson Miller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 66
Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 66

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Carson Miller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 51

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Stephen Leece Men SM Pro-12 6 / 47

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 7 / 97
Carson Miller Men Cat 1/2 37 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 1 / 102
Carson Miller Men Cat 1/2 8 / 102

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 1 / 75
Carson Miller Men Cat 1/2 16 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 2 / 102
Carson Miller Men Cat 1/2 46 / 102

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Stephen Leece Men SM Pro-12 4 / 45

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 43

LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 3 / 55

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 111 / 121

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Carson Miller Men Cat 1/2 6 / 26

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Carson Miller Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 47

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 47

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)

Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 36
Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 36

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 9 / 64
Carson Miller Men Cat 1/2 23 / 64

Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)

Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 8 / 76

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Daniel Jaramillo diez Men pro/1 3 / 85
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men pro/1 18 / 85
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men pro/1 35 / 85
Robert Squire Men pro/1 53 / 85
Ruben Companioni Men pro/1 54 / 85
Tyler Wren Men pro/1 60 / 85
Matthew Cooke Men pro/1 63 / 85

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Daniel Jaramillo diez Men pro/1 2 / 89
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men pro/1 12 / 89
Ruben Companioni Men pro/1 25 / 89
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men pro/1 36 / 89
Robert Squire Men pro/1 38 / 89
Matthew Cooke Men pro/1 52 / 89
Tyler Wren Men pro/1 57 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Jacques-maynes Benjamin Men pro/1 2 / 65
Jaramillo Diez daniel Men pro/1 7 / 65
Romero Amaran luis alberto Men pro/1 11 / 65
Companioni Ruben Men pro/1 21 / 65
Squire Robert Men pro/1 26 / 65
Wren Tyler Men pro/1 38 / 65
Cooke Matthew Men pro/1 49 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men pro/1 2 / 89
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men pro/1 10 / 89
Daniel Jaramillo diez Men pro/1 14 / 89
Matthew Cooke Men pro/1 16 / 89
Ruben Companioni Men pro/1 20 / 89
Robert Squire Men pro/1 22 / 89
Tyler Wren Men pro/1 33 / 89

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Ian Crane Men pro/1/2 26 / 50

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 28

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 1 / 20

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 98

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Stephen Leece Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 66 / 71

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Stephen Leece Men Pro Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 38

Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 25 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 3

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Chase Pinkham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Philip Mooney Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 47

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Chase Pinkham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Cat 1/2 7 / 75

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Pro 1-2 58 / 66

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Pro 1-2 64 / 66

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Pro 1-2 20 / 98

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Pro 1-2 18 / 105

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Pro 1-2 30 / 105

Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 87
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 87
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 87
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 87

Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 87
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 87
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 87
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 87

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 97
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 97
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 97
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 97
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 97

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 100
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 100
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 100
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 100
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)

Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 100
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 100
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 100
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 100
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 114
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 114
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 114
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 114
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 114
Kyle Wamsley Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 114

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 106
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 106
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 106
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 106
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 106

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 1 / 95
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 3 / 95
Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 7 / 95
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 38 / 95
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 40 / 95
Kyle Wamsley Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 84 / 95

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 2 / 90
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 3 / 90
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 11 / 90
Kyle Wamsley Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 14 / 90
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 34 / 90
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 35 / 90

Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 9 / 187
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 26 / 187
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 27 / 187
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 50 / 187
James Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 62 / 187
Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 162 / 187
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 163 / 187
Kyle Wamsley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 167 / 187

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Philip Mooney Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 52

Basecamp International (May 30 2013)

Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 5 / 95
Kyle Wamsley Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 15 / 95
Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 63 / 95
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 64 / 95
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 65 / 95
Ruben Campanioni Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 66 / 95

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 9 / 113
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 34 / 113
Kyle Wamsley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 87 / 113

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)

Chase Pinkham Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Philip Mooney Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 41

SRAM Tour of the Gila - GC (May 5 2013)

Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 5 / 88
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 18 / 88
James Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 49 / 88
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 67 / 88
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 69 / 88

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 1 50 / 67

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Cat 1/2 2 / 68

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)

Chase Pinkham Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 151
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 23 / 151
Luis Romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 26 / 151
James Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 37 / 151
Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 92 / 151
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 93 / 151
Juan Jos haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 107 / 151

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 14 / 103
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 16 / 103
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 34 / 103
Philip Mooney Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 53 / 103
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 1 / 1

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 121

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Chase Pinkham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 35

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 136

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Philip Mooney Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 49

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Chase Pinkham Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 46

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 86

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 5 / 138
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 6 / 138
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 11 / 138
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 14 / 138
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 37 / 138
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 46 / 138
James Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 69 / 138
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 3 / 18
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 5 / 18
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 15 / 18
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 3 / 32
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 5 / 32
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 9 / 32
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 17 / 32
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 18 / 32
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 24 / 32

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2013)

Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 2 / 149
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 10 / 149
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 29 / 149
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 40 / 149
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 41 / 149
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 45 / 149
James Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 99 / 149
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 140 / 149

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2013)

Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 1 / 186
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 4 / 186
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 5 / 186
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 22 / 186
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 33 / 186
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 49 / 186
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 76 / 186
James Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 78 / 186

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2013)

Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 1 / 187
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 4 / 187
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 5 / 187
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 22 / 187
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 33 / 187
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 49 / 187
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 76 / 187
James Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 78 / 187

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2013)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 5 / 191
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 22 / 191
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 23 / 191
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 37 / 191
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 50 / 191
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 52 / 191
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 53 / 191
James Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 83 / 191