Log In

Team Overview: CRCA/ROCKSTARGAMES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 4 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 2 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 5 / 24

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 27 / 52
Aaron Katin Men Senior Cat 3-4 40 / 80
Cody Corona Men Senior Cat 3-4 45 / 80

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 60

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Jaime Soper 3 Women 4 / 15
Fanny Bourdais 3 Women 15 / 15
Marcus Dahllof Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 48
Paul Yeates 3 Men 33 / 40
Gina Rocco 4 Women 13 / 22

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Erik Post Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 47

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Ceren Bingol Women Cat 4 1 / 28
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 8 / 28
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 3 22 / 99
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 42 / 99
Chas Berckmann Men Cat 3 44 / 99
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 55 / 99
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 999 / 99
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Dara Kiese Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 98
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 98
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 98
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 98

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 84 / 98
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 4 1 / 28
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 8 / 28
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 98
Erik Post Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 98
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 98
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 98
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Dara Kiese Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
Lucia Deng Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 3 22 / 99
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 42 / 99
Chas Berckmann Men Cat 3 44 / 99
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 55 / 99
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 82 / 99

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Marcus Dahllof Men P/1/2 41 / 56

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Erik Post Men Cat 2/3 7 / 38

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 3 / 37
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 3 / 32
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 35 / 73
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 7 / 29
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 7 / 27
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 16 / 65
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 2 / 35
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 3 / 29
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 22 / 36
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 38 / 70
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 13 / 37
Gregg Galletta Men Master 40+ 10 / 32
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 52 / 73
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Marcus Dahllof PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 16 / 62
Marcus Dahllof PRO-1-2-3 16 / 62

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Anneliese Haines Women Master 35+ 5 / 14
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Master 35+ 10 / 14
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 1 / 16
Gregg Galletta Men Master 35+ 4 / 21
Kevin Brubaker Men Master 35+ 16 / 21
Emily Singleton Women Cat 4 19 / 30
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 999 / 30
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 62 / 99
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3 3 / 25
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3 5 / 25
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3 6 / 25
Shane Ferro Women Cat 3 21 / 25
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3 24 / 25
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 37 / 88
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 999 / 88
Erik Post Men Cat 2 11 / 36
Andrew Clerico Men Cat 2 999 / 36
Dylan Lowe Men Cat 2 999 / 36
James Mahlmann Men Cat 2 999 / 36
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2 999 / 36

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Marcus Dahllof MASTER 35+ 34 / 41
Marcus Dahllof MEN PRO/1/2/3 45 / 57

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 12 / 45
Emily Singleton Women Cat4 4 / 23
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Emily Singleton Women Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3/4 28 / 64
Erik Post Men Cat 2/3 27 / 65
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Cody Corona Men Open Cat 4 26 / 59
James Mahlmann Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 62
Paul Yeates Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 62

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Aaron Katin Men CAT 3 29 / 39

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3/4 3 / 51
Ceren Bingol Women Cat 3/4 15 / 51
Virginia Solomon Women Cat 3/4 23 / 51
Colleen Conway Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 7 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 26 2015)

Erik Post Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 64
James Mahlmann Men Cat P/1/2/3 38 / 64
Aaron Katin Men Cat P/1/2/3 41 / 64

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Gregg Galletta Master 40+ 1 / 51
Marcus Dahllof Pro - Cat 3 13 / 48

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Emily Singleton Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 1 / 47
Jaime Soper Women Cat 4 1 / 68
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 D 70 / 95
Virginia Solomon Women Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 72 / 110
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 999 / 110
Erik Post Men Cat 2 19 / 70
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 2 25 / 70
Marcus Dahllof Men Cat 2 27 / 70
James Horn Men Cat 2 33 / 70
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2 54 / 70
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 2 55 / 70

Saddle Sore Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Erik Post A (1/2/3) 26 / 75

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 999 / 20
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3/4 999 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4 Open 20 / 58
Erik Post Men PRO 123 Open 14 / 61
Aaron Katin Men PRO 123 Masters 29 / 35

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

James Mahlmann A (1/2/3) 18 / 51
Erik Lavoie A (1/2/3) 31 / 51
Paul Yeates A (1/2/3) 51 / 51

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 49
Aaron Katin Men Cat P/1/2/3 34 / 49
Paul Yeates Men Cat P/1/2/3 45 / 49

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 57
Dylan Lowe Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Sarah Sauvayre Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Fanny Bourdais Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Sarah Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 36 / 44
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 45 / 44

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Cody Corona Men3/4 43 / 45
Fanny Bourdais Women 123 12 / 12
Kevin Brubaker Men 123 34 / 40
Virginia Solomon Women 3/4 6 / 13
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 12 / 13
Cody Corona Men 4 33 / 47
Jaime Soper Women 4 3 / 15

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 60 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Fanny Bourdais Women Category 3-4 24 / 33
Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 56 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 57 / 71

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 71 / 78

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 14 / 20

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Emily Singleton Women Cat 4 6 / 24

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 20
Emily Underwood Men Cat3/4 Senior 32 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Luke Taylor Men Cat 5 C 24 / 43

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 10

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

David Muccioli Men Cat 5 - Under 35 14 / 21

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Stephanie Busloff Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 19 / 21