Log In

Team Overview: CRCA/ROCKSTARGAMES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Gregg Galletta Master 40+ 1 / 51
Marcus Dahllof Pro - Cat 3 13 / 48

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Emily Singleton Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 1 / 47
Jaime Soper Women Cat 4 1 / 68
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 D 70 / 95
Virginia Solomon Women Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 3 72 / 110
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 999 / 110
Erik Post Men Cat 2 19 / 70
Gregg Galletta Men Cat 2 25 / 70
Marcus Dahllof Men Cat 2 27 / 70
James Horn Men Cat 2 33 / 70
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2 54 / 70
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 2 55 / 70

Saddle Sore Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 6 / 11
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 4 / 14

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Erik Post A (1/2/3) 26 / 75

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Jaime Soper Women Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Lucia Deng Women Cat 3/4 999 / 20
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3/4 999 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4 Open 20 / 58
Erik Post Men PRO 123 Open 14 / 61
Aaron Katin Men PRO 123 Masters 29 / 35

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

James Mahlmann A (1/2/3) 18 / 51
Erik Lavoie A (1/2/3) 31 / 51
Paul Yeates A (1/2/3) 51 / 51

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 49
Aaron Katin Men Cat P/1/2/3 34 / 49
Paul Yeates Men Cat P/1/2/3 45 / 49

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 57
Dylan Lowe Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Sarah Sauvayre Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Fanny Bourdais Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Sarah Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 36 / 44
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 45+ 45 / 44

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 24 / 30
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 2 / 21

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Cody Corona Men3/4 43 / 45
Fanny Bourdais Women 123 12 / 12
Kevin Brubaker Men 123 34 / 40
Virginia Solomon Women 3/4 6 / 13
Lucia Deng Women 3/4 12 / 13
Cody Corona Men 4 33 / 47
Jaime Soper Women 4 3 / 15

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 60 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Fanny Bourdais Women Category 3-4 24 / 33
Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 56 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 57 / 71

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 71 / 78

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Cody Corona Men Category 4-5 14 / 20

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Emily Singleton Women Cat 4 6 / 24

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 20
Emily Underwood Men Cat3/4 Senior 32 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Luke Taylor Men Cat 5 C 24 / 43

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Emily Underwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 10

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

David Muccioli Men Cat 5 - Under 35 14 / 21

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Stephanie Busloff Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 19 / 21