Log In

Team Overview: Cadence Cyclery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat1/2 11 / 56
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 13 / 56
Jason Mccombs Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 31
Matt Brady Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 31
Eric Warden Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

David Kim Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 34 / 52
Jason Mccombs Men Master 40+ Cat 123 14 / 40
Eric Warden Men Master 40+ Cat 123 21 / 40
Matt Brady Men Master 40+ Cat 123 28 / 40
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 1/2 2 / 89
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat 1/2 10 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 9 / 84
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat1/2 39 / 84

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2-3 2 / 45
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 2-3 27 / 45
David Kim Men 40+ Master Cat 345 17 / 41
Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Master Cat 345 32 / 41
William Plumlee Men 40+ Master Cat 123 9 / 28
Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Master Cat 123 28 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Gary Deserrano Men Cat 4 3 / 52
David Kim Men Cat 4 21 / 52
Jim Goodyear Men Cat 4 42 / 52
William Plumlee Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 11 / 27
Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 20 / 27
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2-3 6 / 53
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 2-3 24 / 53
Chris Wright Men Cat 2-3 40 / 53
Gary Deserrano Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 8 / 47
Jim Goodyear Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 35 / 47
Willem Van der gryp Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 40 / 47
William Plumlee Men Cat 3 49 / 56

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

William Plumlee Men Cat 2-3 30 / 85
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2-3 83 / 85
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 2-3 84 / 85
Chris Wright Men Cat 2-3 85 / 85
Gary Deserrano Men Cat 4-5 2 / 69
Jim Goodyear Men Cat 4-5 36 / 69

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

William Plumlee Men Cat 3 2 / 16
Matt Brady Men Cat 2 2 / 27
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2 4 / 27
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat 2 6 / 27
Caleb Coleman Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Christopher Minisquero Men Cat 5 11 / 11
Gary Deserrano Men Cat 4 1 / 21
John Dugas Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Anthony Kircher Men Cat 4 20 / 21

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Caleb Coleman Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Ian Scott Men Open Cat 4 8 / 11
Eric Staley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 8

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Jessica Rawlins Women 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Darci Scott Women Master 40+ 5 / 14
Gary Deserrano Men Master 50+ 9 / 29
Jason Mccombs Men Master 40+ 8 / 49
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Junior 15-18 7 / 29
Chris Wright Men 23-29 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

John Dugas Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 43
Brion Goudreau Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Jim Goodyear Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Ian Scott Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Anthony Kircher Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Randy Hancock Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 43
Lance Thompson Men JUNIOR 1-18 Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Yavor Gerenski Men ALL Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Danny Broderick Men ALL Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Jake Vandervaate Men ALL Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Brian Mazzei Men ALL Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Anthony Kircher Men ALL Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Brian Gilbertson Men ALL Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Adam Popplewell Men ALL Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Jeffrey Thompson Men ALL Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Grayson Keppler Men ALL Cat 2/3 1 / 40
Matt Brady Men ALL Cat 2/3 6 / 40
Chris Wright Men ALL Cat 2/3 9 / 40
Darci Scott Women MASTERS 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Gary Deserrano Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Barry Potter Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 32
William Plumlee Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 43
Eric Warden Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 43
Willem Van der gryp Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 43

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Chris Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 72

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

John Porizek Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Darci Scott Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 3
Eric Warden Men Senior 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 37
Kathy Weldon Women Senior 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Melissa Rodriguez Women Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 21

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat1/2 52 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat1/2 46 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men 1-2 35 / 89
Grayson Keppler Men 1-2 43 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Grayson Keppler Men 1-2 46 / 99
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men 1-2 56 / 99
Christopher Dauwe Men 1-2 99 / 99

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Darci Scott Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Darci Scott Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Grayson Keppler Men 1-2 27 / 115
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men 1-2 36 / 115
Christopher Dauwe Men 1-2 102 / 115

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Darci Scott Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Darci Scott Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 6

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Grayson Keppler Men 1-2 20 / 123
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men 1-2 33 / 123
Christopher Dauwe Men 1-2 101 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men 1-2 54 / 123
Grayson Keppler Men 1-2 94 / 123
Christopher Dauwe Men 1-2 118 / 123

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Jessica Rawlins Women Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Darci Scott Women Cat 3/4 8 / 22
John Dugas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Danny Broderick Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 23
John Porizek Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Eric Warden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 32
William Plumlee Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 32
Gary Deserrano Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 32
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Shannon Hisaw Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Logan Deborde Men Cat 4/5 26 / 36
David Kim Men Cat 4/5 34 / 36
Harold Rucker Men Cat 4/5 36 / 36
Kyle Springer Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Matt Brady Men Cat 2 1 / 41
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2 3 / 41
Eric Warden Men Cat 2 11 / 41
Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 2 31 / 41
Lance Thompson Men Juniors 10-14 Open 4 / 11

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Rodger Nutt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Jessica Rawlins Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Gary Deserrano Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
Barry Potter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 29
Darci Scott Women Cat 3 6 / 13
Ian Scott Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 34
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2/3 1 / 66
Matt Brady Men Cat 2/3 31 / 66
Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 2/3 38 / 66
Kyle Springer Men Cat 2/3 59 / 66
Jake Vandervaate Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Caleb Coleman Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Shannon Hisaw Men Cat 5 5 / 17
Noah Moran Men Cat 5 6 / 17
Gary Deserrano Men Cat 4 8 / 36
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4 10 / 36
Ian Scott Men Cat 4 32 / 36

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Carol Morelan Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 15
Chris Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 15
Brion Goudreau Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
William Plumlee Men Masters 40+ 5 / 21
Darci Scott Women Open 9 / 11
Gary Deserrano Men Masters 50+ 11 / 10

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Carol Morelan Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Kathy Weldon Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 19
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 19
Chris Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 19
Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 4 5 / 5
John Dugas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Kyle Springer Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Gary Deserrano Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Gary Deserrano Men Masters 50+ 3 / 9

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Kathy Weldon Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Darci Scott Women Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Madeline Barrett Women Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Lance Thompson Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 4 / 8
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Chris Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
John Dugas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 42
John Porizek Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Danny Broderick Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Jake Vandervaate Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Brian Gilbertson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 32
David Kim Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Diren Singhe Men Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Ian Scott Men Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Jim Goodyear Men Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Logan Deborde Men Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Anthony Kircher Men Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Shannon Hisaw Men Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Matt Brady Men Masters 40+ 1 / 38
Eric Warden Men Masters 40+ 5 / 38
Gary Deserrano Men Masters 40+ 15 / 38
Heath Lambert Men Masters 40+ 18 / 38
William Plumlee Men Masters 40+ 23 / 38
Willem Van der gryp Men Masters 40+ 31 / 38
Danny Broderick Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Jake Vandervaate Men Cat 5 2 / 28
John Dugas Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Malachi Ewbank Men Cat 5 12 / 28
Logan Deborde Men Cat 5 13 / 28
Caleb Coleman Men Cat 5 22 / 28

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Jason Mccombs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Matt Brady Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Anthony Kircher Men Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Logan Deborde Men Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Gary Deserrano Men Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Eric Warden Men Masters 40+ 10 / 30
Barry Potter Men Masters 40+ 18 / 30
Chris Wright Men Cat 3/4 6 / 40
Gary Deserrano Men Masters 50+ 10 / 11

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Ian Moore Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 42
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 64
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 64

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Grayson Keppler GC Men PRO/1/2 16 / 71
Christopher Dauwe GC Men PRO/1/2 27 / 71
Jason Mccombs GC Men PRO/1/2 61 / 71
Ian Scott GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 59
Danny Broderick GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 59
John Dugas GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 59
John Porizek GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 36 / 59
Chris Wright GC Men Cat 3 8 / 54
Kyle Springer GC Men Cat 3 49 / 54
Garrison Horton GC Men Cat 3 53 / 54
Melissa Rodriguez GC Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Darci Scott GC Women 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Carol Morelan GC Women 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Kathy Weldon GC Women 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 7
David Appleby GC Men Cat 4 24 / 47
Yavor Gerenski GC Men Cat 5 4 / 26
Willem Van der gryp GC Men MASTERS 40-49 23 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Carol Morelan Women 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Darci Scott Women 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Kathy Weldon Women 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 4 14 / 21
Willem Van der gryp Men MASTERS 40-49 13 / 28
Grayson Keppler Men PRO/1/2 7 / 60
Christopher Dauwe Men PRO/1/2 9 / 60
Jason Mccombs Men PRO/1/2 57 / 60
Chris Wright Men Cat 3 30 / 46
Garrison Horton Men Cat 3 40 / 46
Kyle Springer Men Cat 3 42 / 46
Yavor Gerenski Men Cat 5 15 / 23
David Appleby Men Cat 4 35 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Carol Morelan Women 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Darci Scott Women 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Kathy Weldon Women 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 4 12 / 23
Willem Van der gryp Men MASTERS 40-49 27 / 28
John Dugas Men 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 53
Ian Scott Men 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 53
Danny Broderick Men 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 53
John Porizek Men 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 53
Grayson Keppler Men PRO/1/2 5 / 68
Christopher Dauwe Men PRO/1/2 24 / 68
Jason Mccombs Men PRO/1/2 28 / 68
Chris Wright Men Cat 3 9 / 46
Garrison Horton Men Cat 3 26 / 46
David Appleby Men Cat 4 29 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Darci Scott Women 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Carol Morelan Women 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Kathy Weldon Women 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Willem Van der gryp Men MASTERS 40-49 28 / 29
Ian Scott Men 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 54
Danny Broderick Men 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 54
John Dugas Men 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 54
John Porizek Men 35+ Cat 4/5 49 / 54
Grayson Keppler Men PRO/1/2 24 / 67
Jason Mccombs Men PRO/1/2 36 / 67
Christopher Dauwe Men PRO/1/2 56 / 67
Chris Wright Men Cat 3 11 / 52
Garrison Horton Men Cat 3 31 / 52
Kyle Springer Men Cat 3 48 / 52
Yavor Gerenski Men Cat 5 8 / 25
David Appleby Men Cat 4 33 / 46

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2 6 / 22
Ian Scott Men Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Darci Scott Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 5

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2 2 / 43
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 2 36 / 43
Ryan Godfrey Men Cat 2 39 / 43
Ian Scott Men Cat 4/5 39 / 50
William Plumlee Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 37
Jason Mccombs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 40
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 40
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 40
Kathy Weldon Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Darci Scott Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Brion Goudreau Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Garrison Horton Men Cat 3 37 / 44

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Kathy Weldon Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 64
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2 2 / 74
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat 2 50 / 74
Ian Moore Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 49
Gary Deserrano Men Cat 4 46 / 70

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Shelby Walston Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 46 / 60
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 60
Christopher Dauwe Men Cat 2 35 / 73
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat 2 47 / 73
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2 60 / 73

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

Corey Ray Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Madeline Barrett Women ALL P/1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Grayson Keppler Men ALL P/1/2/3 17 / 36
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men ALL P/1/2/3 27 / 36
Corey Ray Men ALL P/1/2/3 34 / 36

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

Willem Van der gryp Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

David Kim Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 34 / 64
Darci Scott Women Master 40+ Cat3/4 2 / 8
Melissa Rodriguez Women Master 35-44 Open 7 / 9

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat 2 9 / 39
David Appleby Men Cat 4 51 / 97
Jeffrey Waller Men Cat 4 82 / 97
Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 4 5 / 26
Willem Van der gryp Men Cat 3 58 / 81
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat 3 64 / 81

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Darci Scott Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 4 18 / 20
David Appleby Men Cat 4 31 / 50

The Dragon Criterium Series (Aug 9 2014)

Noah Moran Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Eric Staley Men Cat 5 15 / 16
Steve Haugen Men Cat 5 16 / 16
Jeffrey Fisher Men Masters 50+ 3 / 3
Melissa Rodriguez Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Darci Scott Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Willem Van der gryp Men Masters 40+ 7 / 10
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4/5 8 / 26
David Kim Men Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Jeffrey Waller Men Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Jim Goodyear Men Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Chris Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Grayson Keppler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
William Plumlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
David Kim Men Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Jeffrey Waller Men Cat 3/4 12 / 13

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 51 / 56

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Chris Wright Men Cat 4 4 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Eric Warden Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 21 / 42
Chris Wright Men Cat 4 4 / 72
Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 30 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat1/2 36 / 97
Eric Warden Men Cat1/2 48 / 97

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Zoran Smaic Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 49

TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2014)

Zoran Smaic Men Cat 4/5 ALL 11 / 18
Jeanne Lambert Men Cat 4/5 ALL 12 / 18
Heath Lambert Men Cat 3/4 ALL 7 / 16

Fort Davis Hammerfest (Apr 27 2014)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 15
Jeffrey Waller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 8

TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 23 2014)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat 4/5 ALL 4 / 19
Jeffrey Waller Men Cat 4/5 ALL 7 / 19
Jake Vandervaate Men Cat 4/5 ALL 19 / 19
Willem Van der gryp Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 ALL 8 / 11
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat 3/4 ALL 5 / 20
Heath Lambert Men Cat 3/4 ALL 7 / 20
Willem Van der gryp Men Cat 3/4 ALL 11 / 20
Eric Hinton Men Cat 3/4 ALL 16 / 20

Red River Riot (Apr 19 2014)

Dwayne Otto Long Route 15 / 19

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Barry Potter CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 4 / 11
Collin Gossett Men CAT 4/5 7 / 21
Eric Warden CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 5 / 26

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

Eric Warden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 43
Barry Potter Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 1 / 36
Alexander Breinig Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 6 / 36
Chris Wright Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 12 / 36
Collin Gossett Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 23 / 36
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 1 / 53
Rodger Nutt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 38
William Plumlee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 38
Steven Allen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 38
Joe Nuszkowski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 38
Jim Goodyear Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 38

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Logan Maxey Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 12
Brion Goudreau Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 37
Jim Goodyear Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 37

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat3/4 2 / 65

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat3/4 2 / 45

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat3/4 1 / 69

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat3/4 14 / 47

Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)

Chris Brayton Men Cat 4 4 / 7

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Grayson Keppler Men's Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Chris Wright Men's Cat 3/4 17 / 25

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Grayson Keppler Men's Cat 3/4 20 / 27
Chris Wright Men's Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Noah Moran Men's Cat 4/5 11 / 11

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Grayson Keppler Men's Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Chris Wright Men's Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Noah Moran Men's Cat 4/5 11 / 11

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Garrison Horton Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 113 / 148

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Garrison Horton Men Junior 17--18 88 / 116

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Garrison Horton Men Cat 3 50 / 57
Grayson Keppler Men Cat 4 1 / 58
William Plumlee Men Cat 4 42 / 58
Chris Wright Men Cat 5 4 / 40
Rodger Nutt Men Cat 5 5 / 40
Chip Burrell Men Cat 5 10 / 40

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Grayson Keppler Men Cat4/5 1 / 22
Chris Wright Men Cat4/5 11 / 22
William Plumlee Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 32
Steven Allen Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 32
Rodger Nutt Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 32

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Logan Maxey Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 16
Rodger Nutt Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 43

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Grant Mills Men Cat3/4 34 / 69
Grayson Keppler Men Cat4/5 2 / 52
Rodger Nutt Men Cat4/5 12 / 52
Chris Wright Men Cat4/5 15 / 52
Jared Schreher Men Cat4/5 21 / 52
Steven Allen Men Cat4/5 29 / 52
Chip Burrell Men Cat4/5 36 / 52
William Plumlee Men Cat4/5 40 / 52
Tyler Gump Men Cat4/5 47 / 52
Aaron Garrett Men Cat4/5 49 / 52
Brian Mazzei Men Cat4/5 50 / 52
Logan Maxey Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 12 / 13

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)

Garrison Horton Men Cat 4 30 / 59

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)

Garrison Horton Men Cat 4 2 / 34

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Grant Mills Men Cat 3 25 / 45
Logan Maxey Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 10
William Plumlee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 31
Garrison Horton Men Cat 4 15 / 30
William Plumlee Men Cat 4 23 / 30

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Grant Mills Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Garrison Horton Men Cat 4 10 / 37

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Grant Mills Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Rodger Nutt Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 34
Rodger Nutt Men Cat 5 2 / 15
Aaron Garrett Men Cat 5 9 / 15

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Jared Schreher Men cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 20
Grant Mills Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 2 / 18
Grayson Keppler Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 3 / 18

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Logan Maxey Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Garrison Horton Men Cat4/5 11 / 35

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Garrison Horton Men's Cat 4 Senior 19 / 48

Busiest Racers

in last months
Grayson Keppler 43
Vitor Zucco schizzi 24
Chris Wright 23
Darci Scott 20
William Plumlee 17
Gary Deserrano 16
Willem Van der gryp 15
Garrison Horton 14
Christopher Dauwe 13
Eric Warden 12
Melissa Rodriguez 11
Ian Scott 10
John Dugas 9
Corey Ray 9
Brion Goudreau 9
Jason Mccombs 9
Kathy Weldon 9
Rodger Nutt 8
Matt Brady 8
Jim Goodyear 8
Danny Broderick 7
Carol Morelan 6
John Porizek 6
David Appleby 6
Kyle Springer 6
David Kim 5
Grant Mills 5
Logan Maxey 5
Barry Potter 5
Anthony Kircher 5
Jeffrey Waller 5
Jake Vandervaate 5
Yavor Gerenski 4
Noah Moran 4
Logan Deborde 4
Caleb Coleman 4
Shannon Hisaw 3
Lance Thompson 3
David Kim 3
Steven Allen 3
Jessica Rawlins 3
Heath Lambert 3
Ryan Godfrey 3
Zoran Smaic 2
Ian Moore 2
Aaron Garrett 2
Jared Schreher 2
Brian Mazzei 2
Chip Burrell 2
Eric Staley 2
Madeline Barrett 2
Collin Gossett 2
Brian Gilbertson 2
Jeffrey Thompson 1
Christopher Minisquero 1
Harold Rucker 1
Steve Haugen 1
Randy Hancock 1
Adam Popplewell 1
Alexander Breinig 1
Joe Nuszkowski 1
Malachi Ewbank 1
Tyler Gump 1
Chris Brayton 1
Shelby Walston 1
Diren Singhe 1
Jeanne Lambert 1
Dwayne Otto 1
Eric Hinton 1
Jeffrey Fisher 1