Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Heroes Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Carson Shadowen Men Cat 5 13 / 52
Blake Fahl Men Cat 5 17 / 52
Jonathan Rivers Men Cat 5 19 / 52
Thomas Cox Men 40-49 Master 4 / 20
Don Birch Men 40-49 Master 8 / 20
Scott Perry Men 40-49 Master 17 / 20
Jim Creamer Men 50-54 Master 4 / 20
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Jason French Men Junior 9-14 21 / 20
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 95
Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 95
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 67 / 69
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/4 15 / 84
Don Birch Men Master 40-49 21 / 39
Scott Perry Men Master 40-49 28 / 39
Alan Standley Men Master 40-49 38 / 39
Thomas Cox Men Master 40-49 41 / 39
Mark Edwards Men Cat 5 6 / 52
Brian Walsh Men Cat 5 15 / 52
Jason French Men Cat 5 17 / 52
Jeff Kucic Men Cat 5 18 / 52
Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)
Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 6 / 26
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Jim Creamer Men Master 50-59 1 / 37
Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 4 / 38
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Vic Emond Men Cat1/2 86 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Vic Emond Men Cat1/2 24 / 97
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Thomas Cox Men Master 35+ 35-44 3 / 13
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 75
Don Birch Men Masters 45-59 2 / 27
Jim Creamer Men Masters 45-59 9 / 27
Scott Perry Men Masters 45-59 10 / 27
Michael Salemi Men Masters 45-59 28 / 27
Alan Standley Men Masters 35-44 7 / 15
Thomas Cox Men Masters 35-44 13 / 15
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2 57 / 61
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 75
Thomas Cox Men Master 35+ 35-44 3 / 13
Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Luke Tilmans Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 64
Jim Creamer Men Open Master 45-49 5 / 31
Terre Haute Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 4 2 / 3
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 3 / 10
The Burning Quad (Aug 18 2013)
Samuel Runningen Men's Pro/1/2/3 17 / 18
Samuel Runningen Men's 3/4 2 / 15
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)
Nick Torrance Men Cat 3/4 Open 39 / 56
TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)
Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 13
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 36
Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 36
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 12
Paul Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 38
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Samuel Runningen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 42
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 53
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Nick Torrance Men Cat 3/4 2 / 72
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 15 / 72
Thomas Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 25 / 72
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/4 38 / 72
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 19 / 55
Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 55 / 55
Tom Laser Men Pro 1/2 56 / 61
Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 5 8 / 50
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 8 / 22
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Nick Torrance Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
John Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29
TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 4
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 17
John Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 66
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 66
Paul Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 66
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 66
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 66
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 66
Tom Laser Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 66
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 66
Nick Torrance Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 66
Nick Torrance Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 54
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 54
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 54
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 3/4 Senior 53 / 54
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 50
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Chris Richter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 4
Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 25
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 25
Tom Pich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 25
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 3 / 87
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 15 / 87
Michael Salemi Men Cat 4/5 17 / 87
Jeff Kucic Men Cat 4/5 55 / 87
Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 4/5 64 / 87
Rick Burgett Men Cat 4/5 70 / 87
David Greene Men Cat 4/5 76 / 87
Craig Helmreich Men Cat 4/5 81 / 87
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Tom Laser Men Cat 1/2 3 / 23
Paul Smith Men Cat 1/2 7 / 23
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2 13 / 23
John Becker Men Cat 1/2 15 / 23
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2 19 / 23
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2 20 / 23
Nick Torrance Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Michael Langan Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 15 / 47
Thomas Wimmer Men Cat 3 38 / 47
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 7 / 13
Paul Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 30
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 30
John Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 30
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Tom Laser Men Cat 3/4 10 / 107
Ryan Tragesser Men Cat 3/4 57 / 107
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 94 / 107
Nick Torrance Men Cat 3/4 97 / 107
Michael Langan Men Cat 3/4 100 / 107
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 111
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 111
Chris Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 111
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 111
Nick Torrance Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 111
Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 9 / 71
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 41 / 71
Tom Pich Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 57 / 71
Michael Langan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 69 / 71
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 10 / 83
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 18 / 83
Jonathan Rivers Men Cat 4/5 32 / 83
Jason Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 59 / 83
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Scott Perry Men Cat 5 1 / 50
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Christopher Welch Men Junior 13--14 12 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Christopher Welch Men Junior 13--14 4 / 57
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 73
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 74
Paul Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 74
Nick Torrance Men Cat 3/4 6 / 49
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 2/3 Elite 29 / 89
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Nick Torrance Men Cat 3/4 13 / 85
Andrew Morrow Men Cat 3/4 55 / 85
Nick Torrance Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 108
Paul Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 108
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 108
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Jennifer Munley Women CAT 3/4 8 / 11
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 10 / 17
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 22 / 79
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 61
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 3/4 Elite 22 / 29
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 84
Turner Duncan Men Cat 2/3 Elite 29 / 84
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 66
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
John Becker Men Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 87
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 2/3 Elite 26 / 87
Turner Duncan Men Cat 2/3 Elite 60 / 87
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Turner Duncan Men Cat 2/3 Elite 61 / 73
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Ben Schmutte Men 2-3 Elite 29 / 95
Turner Duncan Men 2-3 Elite 58 / 95
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Turner Duncan Men 2-3 Elite 55 / 101
Ben Schmutte Men 2-3 Elite 57 / 101
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Ben Schmutte Men 2-3 Elite 46 / 102
Turner Duncan Men 2-3 Elite 77 / 102
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)
Christopher Welch Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 28
Chris Welch Men open Master 55+ 3 / 4
Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 49
Andrew Morrow Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 49
Paul Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 39
Thomas Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 39
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 39
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 39
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 39
Nick Torrance Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 39
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 28
Paul Smith Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 28
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 28
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 28
Andrew Morrow Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 28
Spencer Carr Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 14
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
John Becker Men Cat 2/3 22 / 97
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 2/3 36 / 97
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)
Andrew Morrow Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 3/4 1 / 55
John Becker Men Cat 3/4 3 / 55
Paul Smith Men Cat 3/4 5 / 55
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 3/4 11 / 55
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 3/4 12 / 55
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 15 / 55
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3/4 19 / 55
Thomas Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 22 / 55
Andrew Morrow Men Cat 3/4 23 / 55
Nick Torrance Men Cat 3/4 24 / 55
Turner Duncan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 55
Tom Laser Men Cat 3/4 28 / 55
Paul Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 46
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 46
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 46
John Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 46
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 46
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
Chris Welch Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 7 / 16
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Chris Welch Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 2 / 11
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 3/4 7 / 43
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 29
Chris Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 42
Michael Salemi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 36
David Greene Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 36
Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Chris Welch Men Masters 40+ 8 / 17
Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 3
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 57
GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 20 2013)
Chris Welch Men Masters 50+ 9 / 15
Christopher Welch Men Junior 14-17 1 / 2
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)
Don Birch Men 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 23
Chris Richter Men 1/2/3 14 / 50
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)
Michael Salemi Men 4/5 28 / 49
Don Birch Men 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 25
Damian Maggos Men 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 25
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Nick Torrance Men Cat 4/5 2 / 71
Thomas Wimmer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 71
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 30
Paul Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 95
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 95
Samuel Runningen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 79 / 95
Chris Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 39
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 39
Ryan Tragesser Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 39
Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Paul Smith Mixed Cat 3 4 / 23
Tom Laser Mixed Cat 3 7 / 23
Austin Venhuizen Mixed Cat 3 15 / 23
Scott Mcclary Mixed Cat 3 16 / 23
Charles Mcclary Mixed Cat 3 22 / 23
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Paul Smith Mixed Cat 3 1 / 49
Tom Laser Mixed Cat 3 3 / 49
Austin Venhuizen Mixed Cat 3 8 / 49
Scott Mcclary Mixed Cat 3 22 / 49
Charles Mcclary Mixed Cat 3 25 / 49
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Thomas Wimmer Men Cat 4/5 9 / 59
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 53
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 3/4 10 / 76
Thomas Wimmer Men Cat 3/4 50 / 76
Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Brad Baumgartner Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 7 / 18
Michael Langan Men 40+ Master 40-99 10 / 20
Scott Perry Men 40+ Master 40-99 11 / 20
Michael Langan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 6 / 29
Scott Perry Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 4 / 23
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
John Becker Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Jerry Lee Men Cat 4 47 / 58
Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Michael Langan Men 3 8 / 22
John Becker Men 3 12 / 22
Alan Standley Men 3 20 / 22
Jerry Lee Men 4 23 / 33
David Greene Men 5 5 / 50
Brent Dawes Men Master 35+ 5 / 9
Scott Perry Men Master 45+ 2 / 20
Frank Troiano Men Master 45+ 12 / 20
IN State Time Trial Championship (Jul 22 2012)
Brent Burke Men Master 55-59 6 / 7
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Michael Langan Men Cat 3/4 26 / 102
John Becker Men Cat 3/4 41 / 102
Don Birch Men Master 40-49 23 / 62
Tom Pich Men Master 40-49 37 / 62
Ryan Tragesser Men Cat 1/2/3 84 / 94
Joseph Greenlee Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
David Greene Men Cat 4/5 29 / 62
Tom Pich Men Cat 4/5 37 / 62
Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)
John Becker Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 17 / 37
Tom Pich Men 45+ Master 45-99 8 / 13
Chris Richter Men 35+ Master 35-99 3 / 9
Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)
Brad Baumgartner Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 12 / 20
Michael Langan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 7 / 28
Brent Dawes Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 16 / 28
Michael Langan Men 35+ Master 35-99 6 / 17
Brent Dawes Men 35+ Master 35-99 7 / 17
Alan Standley Men 35+ Master 35-99 15 / 17
Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)
Joseph Greenlee Men Cat 4 32 / 58
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Jacob Koczman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 50 / 46
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Jacob Koczman Men 3 Senior 15--99 33 / 62
Jacob Koczman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 129 / 140
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)
Michael Langan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Emily Samons Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Jerry Lee Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Joseph Greenlee Men Cat 5 4 / 33
Mount Victory Road Race Presented by Southern Petr (May 5 2012)
Chris Welch Men Master 55-59 2 / 6
JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)
Frank Troiano Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 6 / 16
Brad Baumgartner Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 16 / 16
Michael Langan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 5 / 28
Chris Welch Men 55+ Master 55-99 6 / 7
Brent Dawes Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 3 / 29
Steven Down Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 20 / 29
Frank Troiano Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 23 / 29
Jerry Lee Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 24 / 29
Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)
Jacob Koczman Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Curtis Tolson Men Criterium Master 40-99 2 / 24
Dan Fillenwarth Cat 4/5 35 / 53
Jacob Koczman Men Criterium Senior 0-99 41 / 50
JWD Ceraland Challenge #1 (Apr 14 2012)
Chris Welch Men 40+/45+/55+ Master 35-99 19 / 26
John Becker Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 6 / 21
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)
Brad Baumgartner Men 5 Open 15-99 12 / 48
New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Jose Cisneros Men - 5 23 / 40
Damianos Maggos Men - Masters 45+ 4 / 15
Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)
Damian Maggos Men - Masters 40+ 10 / 48
Don Birch Men - Masters 40+ 16 / 48
David Greene Men - 4/5 28 / 83
Frank Troiano Men - 4/5 45 / 83
Jacob Koczman Men - 3/4 21 / 90
Alan Standley Men - 3/4 83 / 90
Chris Richter Men - 1/2/3 22 / 79
Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)
Damian Maggos Men - Masters 35+ 17 / 40
Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)
Alan Standley Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 28
OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)
Alan Standley Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 12 / 32
TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)
Damianos Maggos Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 15
TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)
Damianos Maggos Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 27
Alan Standley Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 27
OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)
Alan Standley Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 23 / 23
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
Alan Standley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 21 / 37
Busiest Racers
in last months
Ben Schmutte 20
Scott Perry 15
Samuel Runningen 14
Nick Torrance 14
Austin Venhuizen 13
John Becker 13
Paul Smith 13
Don Birch 11
Michael Langan 11
Turner Duncan 10
Alan Standley 10
Damianos Maggos 9
Charles Mcclary 9
Scott Mcclary 9
Thomas Cox 9
Jennifer Munley 8
Chuck Crouch 8
Chris Welch 8
Brad Baumgartner 8
Tom Laser 7
Jess Bunchek 7
Thomas Wimmer 7
Chris Richter 7
Jacob Koczman 6
Christopher Welch 5
Andrew Morrow 5
David Greene 5
Tom Pich 5
Brent Dawes 4
Jim Creamer 4
Michael Salemi 4
Jerry Lee 4
Frank Troiano 4
Mark Edwards 3
Damian Maggos 3
Ryan Tragesser 3
Joseph Greenlee 3
Jonathan Rivers 2
Vic Emond 2
Jason French 2
Harry Clark 2
Jeff Kucic 2
Jose Cisneros 1
Dan Fillenwarth 1
Emily Samons 1
Carson Shadowen 1
Brent Burke 1
Blake Fahl 1
Steven Down 1
Luke Tilmans 1
Jason Schaffer 1
Rick Burgett 1
Curtis Tolson 1
Spencer Carr 1
Brian Walsh 1
Craig Helmreich 1