Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Stanford University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 4 8 / 30
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate C 1 / 13
Shirley Jiang Women Collegiate C 5 / 13
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate C 9 / 13
Grace Chuchla Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Elizabeth Otto Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate C 12 / 25
Akshay Chaudhari Men Collegiate C 23 / 25
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate A 5 / 8
Albert Tomasso Men Collegiate D 17 / 35
Bernardo Tapia Men Elite Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Albert Tomasso Men Elite Cat 4/5 24 / 26
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)
Madeline Graham Women Collegiate C 1 / 16
Nick Bax Men Collegiate A 1 / 26
David Miller Men Collegiate C 9 / 31
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate C 15 / 31
David Miller Men Elite Open 4/5 16 / 39
Albert Tomasso Men Elite Open 4/5 19 / 39
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate A 2 / 8
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Collegiate A 3 / 8
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate A 6 / 8
Abdulgader Alalli Men Collegiate D 8 / 53
Albert Tomasso Men Collegiate D 20 / 53
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)
Grace Chuchla Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Shirley Jiang Women Cat 4 10 / 12
The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate Open Cat A 3 / 5
UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate Open Cat B 1 / 4
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate Open Cat A 4 / 6
Brian Watson Men Collegiate Open Cat D 7 / 36
Christopher Castro Memorial Road Race (Feb 8 2015)
Nick Bax Men Collegiate CAT A 2 / 27
Elliot Hawkes Men Collegiate CAT A 4 / 27
Max Silverstein Men Collegiate CAT A 9 / 27
Sasha Kasas Men Collegiate CAT A 15 / 27
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 6
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 6
Simon Gerber Men Collegiate CAT C 15 / 30
Jacob Crabill Men Collegiate CAT C 19 / 30
David Miller Men Collegiate CAT C 20 / 30
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate CAT C 21 / 30
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 10
Allison Crow Women Collegiate CAT B 5 / 10
Albert Tomasso Men Collegiate CAT D 14 / 48
Edward Barnet Men Collegiate CAT D 16 / 48
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate CAT D 24 / 48
Konner Robison Men Collegiate CAT D 33 / 48
Abdulgader Alalli Men Collegiate CAT D 41 / 48
Reinhard Ekl Men Collegiate CAT D 42 / 48
Joie Franco Women Collegiate CAT C 1 / 21
Madeline Graham Women Collegiate CAT C 2 / 21
Patricia Gonzales Women Collegiate CAT C 5 / 21
Leah Francis Women Collegiate CAT C 8 / 21
Jasmine Kemble Women Collegiate CAT C 9 / 21
Shirley Jiang Women Collegiate CAT C 10 / 21
Simone Angela winkler Women Collegiate CAT C 19 / 21
Thomas Lane Men Collegiate CAT B 1 / 17
Nathan Strong Men Collegiate CAT B 8 / 17
John C. Schlesinger Memorial Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)
Elliot Hawkes Men CAT A 2 / 28
Sasha Kasas Men CAT A 4 / 28
Nick Bax Men CAT A 9 / 28
Eric Gibbons Men CAT A 11 / 28
Max Silverstein Men CAT A 19 / 28
Grace Chuchla Women CAT B 3 / 11
Allison Crow Women CAT B 6 / 11
Kira Smiley Women CAT B 8 / 11
Joie Franco Women CAT C 1 / 14
Madeline Graham Women CAT C 6 / 14
Thomas Lane Men CAT B 2 / 18
Nathan Strong Men CAT B 16 / 18
Taylor Burdge Women CAT A 2 / 5
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women CAT A 5 / 5
Edward Barnet Men CAT D 14 / 46
Dash Bodington Men CAT D 16 / 46
Reinhard Ekl Men CAT D 18 / 46
Brian Watson Men CAT D 27 / 46
David Miller Men CAT C 16 / 37
Andrew Weitz Men CAT C 22 / 37
Simon Gerber Men CAT C 24 / 37
Matthew Brady Men CAT C 33 / 37
Akshay Chaudhari Men CAT C 36 / 37
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)
Grace Chuchla Women Cat 4 6 / 24
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)
Grace Chuchla Women Elite Cat 3/4 3 / 16
David Miller Men Elite Cat 4 4 / 5
Nick Bax Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)
Ken Green Men Master 80-84 4 / 4
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Ken Green Men Master 80-84 5 / 6
Ken Green Men Master 80-84 6 / 6
University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Thomas Lane Men 4/5 9 / 52
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Thomas Lane Men Cat 3/4 32 / 36
Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 13 / 41
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Sebastian Trillini Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 48
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)
Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 9 / 31
Thomas Lane Men Cat 3/4 9 / 25
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 24 / 63
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 4 46 / 63
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Amelia Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 35 / 53
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 37
David Miller Men Cat 4 21 / 41
Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 30 / 41
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 27
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 27
David Miller Men - Cat 4 21 / 41
Thomas Lane Men - Cat 4 37 / 41
Kenneth Jung Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 28 / 37
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Tim Aiken Men D1 2 / 166
Elliot Hawkes Men D1 77 / 166
Eric Gibbons Men D1 80 / 166
Mike Betley Men D1 105 / 166
Max Silverstein Men D1 120 / 166
Jason Ryan Men D1 162 / 166
Sara Bird Women D1 7 / 71
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 25 / 71
Marissa Ferrante Women D1 31 / 71
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women D1 43 / 71
Amelia Christensen Women D1 72 / 71
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Tim Aiken Men D1 Nationals Crit 12 / 110
Jason Ryan Men D1 Nationals Crit 46 / 110
Mike Betley Men D1 Nationals Crit 78 / 110
Sara Bird Women D1 Nationals Crit 7 / 64
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 Nationals Crit 8 / 64
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women D1 Nationals Crit 45 / 64
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Stanford Women d1 Women D1 Nationals TTT 3 / 11
Stanford Men d1 Men D1 Nationals TTT 4 / 17
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 4 / 23
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women D1 10 / 23
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Sebastian Trillini Men Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 11 / 20
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 13 / 20
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 11 / 20
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 17 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 8 / 20
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 14 / 22
UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
John Kegelman Men B 10 / 14
Alexander Yeh Men A 7 / 20
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 11 / 13
Nathan Strong Men Cat 3/4 9 / 91
UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Thomas Lane Men C Collegiate 5 / 23
John Kegelman Men B Collegiate 18 / 27
Nathan Strong Men B Collegiate 19 / 27
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B Collegiate 3 / 7
Simon Gerber Men D Collegiate 1 / 30
UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Simon Gerber Men D Collegiate 4 / 37
David Miller Men C Collegiate 16 / 27
Kenneth Jung Men C Collegiate 17 / 27
John Kegelman Men B Collegiate 16 / 20
Nathan Strong Men B Collegiate 18 / 20
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B Collegiate 3 / 6
John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 2 / 10
Diana Lin Women A 4 / 10
Sara Bird Women A 5 / 10
Amelia Christensen Women A 9 / 10
Angharad Porteous Women A 10 / 10
Allison Crow Women C 4 / 11
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B 3 / 9
Courtney Fox Women B 9 / 9
Sasha Kasas Men B 1 / 36
Mike Betley Men B 4 / 36
Nathan Strong Men B 17 / 36
John Kegelman Men B 32 / 36
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 10 / 33
Jason Ryan Men A 18 / 33
Alexander Yeh Men A 22 / 33
Eric Gibbons Men A 30 / 33
Max Silverstein Men A 33 / 33
Matthew Brady Men D 5 / 36
James Evans Men D 6 / 36
Andrew Weitz Men D 7 / 36
Akshay Chaudhari Men D 11 / 36
Simon Gerber Men D 14 / 36
Noah Young Men D 21 / 36
Brian Yang Men D 34 / 36
Thomas Lane Men C 3 / 33
David Miller Men C 24 / 33
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B 2 / 9
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 6 / 9
Nathan Strong Men B 24 / 25
Thomas Lane Men D 4 / 65
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Sasha Kasas Men Cat 5 34 / 39
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 30 / 37
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 4 25 / 32
Cal Poly Classic - Crit (Feb 8 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B/C Collegiate 1 / 18
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 2
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Tim Nicholson Men Masters 65-69 26 / 27
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Mike Betley Men Cat 4 45 / 51
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Mike Betley Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR (Aug 11 2013)
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 22
Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2 (Aug 10 2013)
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 22
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 39 / 45
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 43 / 45
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
John Kegelman Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
John Kegelman Men Cat 5 18 / 30
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 43 / 49
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
John Kegelman Men Cat 5 Race B 9 / 13
John Kegelman Men Cat 5 Race A 18 / 20
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Angharad Porteous Women Cat 3/4 16 / 48
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 16 / 63
John Kegelman Men Cat 5 16 / 30
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4/5 3 / 46
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)
Keith Wong Men D1 14 / 165
Chris Yu Men D1 52 / 165
Eric Gibbons Men D1 64 / 165
Elliot Hawkes Men D1 88 / 165
Riley Majeune-fagan Men D1 106 / 165
Paul Summers Men D1 114 / 165
Angharad Porteous Women D1 Nationals RR 8 / 77
Sara Bird Women D1 Nationals RR 11 / 77
Diana Lin Women D1 Nationals RR 31 / 77
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 Nationals RR 43 / 77
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Mike Betley Men Cat 4 47 / 50
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)
Paul Summers Men D1 Nationals Crit 43 / 133
Alexander Yeh Men D1 Nationals Crit 76 / 133
Keith Wong Men D1 Nationals Crit 82 / 133
Angharad Porteous Women D1 Nationals Crit 15 / 70
Sara Bird Women D1 Nationals Crit 35 / 70
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 Nationals Crit 50 / 70
Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 3 2013)
Stanford University women Women D1 Nationals TTT 3 / 12
Stanford University men Men D1 Nationals TTT 4 / 19
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Mike Betley Men Cat 4 38 / 38
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 4 25 / 33
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 21 / 81
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 4 61 / 81
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 67 / 81
Angharad Porteous Women Cat 3 3 / 27
UC Davis Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Alexander Yeh Men A 13 / 35
Elliot Hawkes Men A 19 / 35
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 33 / 35
Mike Betley Men B 6 / 39
Nathan Strong Men B 34 / 39
Connor Gilbert Men B 39 / 39
Jared Casper Men C 36 / 36
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B 2 / 11
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 1 / 15
Sara Bird Women A 9 / 15
Angharad Porteous Women A 13 / 15
Madeleine Flint Women A 14 / 15
UC Davis Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Keith Wong Men A 4 / 44
Elliot Hawkes Men A 6 / 44
Paul Summers Men A 7 / 44
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 8 / 44
Jason Ryan Men A 24 / 44
Alexander Yeh Men A 43 / 44
Chris Yu Men A 44 / 44
Dave Vannette Men B 18 / 40
Aaron Michel Men B 19 / 40
Mike Betley Men B 35 / 40
Nathan Strong Men B 36 / 40
David Molitor Men B 39 / 40
Connor Gilbert Men B 40 / 40
Andrew Roos Men C 13 / 45
Jared Casper Men C 28 / 45
Tarun Singh Men C 31 / 45
Thomas Roos Men C 38 / 45
Greg Allen Men D 2 / 33
Chris Gruenwald Men D 21 / 33
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B 8 / 12
Denise Piekutonski Women C 8 / 12
Angharad Porteous Women A 4 / 18
Sara Bird Women A 5 / 18
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 11 / 18
Diana Lin Women A 14 / 18
Kelly Rosencrans Women A 15 / 18
UNR WCCC - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Paul Summers Men A 1 / 28
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 2 / 28
Alexander Yeh Men A 6 / 28
Eric Gibbons Men A 9 / 28
Keith Wong Men A 14 / 28
Elliot Hawkes Men A 15 / 28
Chris Yu Men A 21 / 28
Max Silverstein Men B 5 / 15
Mike Betley Men B 10 / 15
Nathan Strong Men B 12 / 15
Connor Gilbert Men B 13 / 15
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 2 / 18
David Molitor Men C 7 / 18
Tarun Singh Men C 12 / 18
Kenneth Jung Men C 15 / 18
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B/C 3 / 5
Angharad Porteous Women A 1 / 12
Sara Bird Women A 3 / 12
Diana Lin Women A 9 / 12
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 12 / 12
UNR WCCC - Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Keith Wong Men A 4 / 27
Elliot Hawkes Men A 6 / 27
Alexander Yeh Men A 9 / 27
Paul Summers Men A 10 / 27
Chris Yu Men A 13 / 27
Eric Gibbons Men A 22 / 27
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 23 / 27
Max Silverstein Men B 9 / 18
Mike Betley Men B 10 / 18
Connor Gilbert Men B 15 / 18
Nathan Strong Men B 16 / 18
David Molitor Men C 6 / 17
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 7 / 17
Tarun Singh Men C 15 / 17
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B/C 2 / 4
Angharad Porteous Women A 3 / 12
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 8 / 12
Diana Lin Women A 11 / 12
Sara Bird Women A 12 / 12
Humboldt State University Crit (Apr 7 2013)
Paul Summers Men A 14 / 18
Jason Ryan Men A 16 / 18
Miguel Reyes Men D 7 / 9
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 1 / 6
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 2 / 6
Angharad Porteous Women A 2 / 6
Sara Bird Women A 4 / 6
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 5 8 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 5 8 / 16
Humboldt State University Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Paul Summers Men A 1 / 19
Jason Ryan Men A 17 / 19
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 4 / 12
Jacob Crabill Men C 10 / 12
Miguel Reyes Men D 9 / 10
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 1 / 6
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 2 / 6
Angharad Porteous Women A 1 / 5
Sara Bird Women A 3 / 5
Humboldt State University TT (Apr 6 2013)
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 2 / 5
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Hensley Lake Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Elliot Hawkes Men A 2 / 25
Alexander Yeh Men A 13 / 25
Eric Gibbons Men A 15 / 25
Paul Summers Men B 1 / 27
Max Silverstein Men B 7 / 27
Connor Gilbert Men B 23 / 27
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 7 / 25
Kenneth Jung Men C 13 / 25
Tarun Singh Men C 15 / 25
Mike Betley Men C 25 / 25
Miguel Reyes Men D 12 / 20
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 1 / 4
Sara Bird Women A 4 / 10
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 7 / 10
Kearney Park Criterium (Mar 23 2013)
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 1 / 5
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 3 / 7
Sara Bird Women A 6 / 7
Alexander Yeh Men A 7 / 23
Eric Gibbons Men A 17 / 23
Max Silverstein Men B 11 / 27
Paul Summers Men B 23 / 27
Connor Gilbert Men B 25 / 27
David Molitor Men C 1 / 26
Mike Betley Men C 4 / 26
Jared Casper Men C 11 / 26
Tarun Singh Men C 12 / 26
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 15 / 26
Miguel Reyes Men D 7 / 17
Jacob Crabill Men D 9 / 17
UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend (Mar 17 2013)
Keith Wong Men A 7 / 27
Chris Yu Men A 11 / 27
Elliot Hawkes Men A 14 / 27
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 19 / 27
Harris Fienberg Men A 21 / 27
Alexander Yeh Men A 27 / 27
Max Silverstein Men B 6 / 24
Paul Summers Men B 8 / 24
Aaron Michel Men B 18 / 24
David Molitor Men C 2 / 21
Mike Betley Men C 7 / 21
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 18 / 21
Tarun Singh Men C 21 / 21
Jacob Crabill Men D 3 / 17
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 2 / 5
Sara Bird Women A 2 / 12
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 3 / 12
Angharad Porteous Women A 4 / 12
Diana Lin Women A 10 / 12
UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend (Mar 16 2013)
Keith Wong Men A 1 / 25
Chris Yu Men A 10 / 25
Elliot Hawkes Men A 13 / 25
Eric Gibbons Men A 17 / 25
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 21 / 25
Paul Summers Men B 1 / 23
Max Silverstein Men B 2 / 23
Nathan Strong Men B 21 / 23
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 11 / 28
Mike Betley Men C 12 / 28
Kenneth Jung Men C 15 / 28
David Molitor Men C 17 / 28
Jamie Blundell Men C 25 / 28
Jacob Crabill Men D 6 / 27
David Aeschlimann Men D 22 / 27
Erzsi Szilagyi Women B 3 / 7
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 4 / 7
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 5 / 7
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women C 7 / 8
Sara Bird Women A 5 / 14
Diana Lin Women A 7 / 14
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 10 / 14
Stanford Home Race - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Keith Wong Men A 1 / 19
Elliot Hawkes Men A 7 / 19
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 16 / 19
Harris Fienberg Men A 17 / 19
Alexander Yeh Men A 18 / 19
Chris Yu Men A 19 / 19
Max Silverstein Men B 16 / 35
Paul Summers Men B 26 / 35
Nathan Strong Men B 35 / 35
Mike Betley Men C 7 / 36
David Molitor Men C 17 / 36
Tarun Singh Men C 25 / 36
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 28 / 36
Jacob Crabill Men D 13 / 35
Miguel Reyes Men D 35 / 35
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 7 / 10
Angharad Porteous Women A 2 / 17
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 3 / 17
Sara Bird Women A 11 / 17
Diana Lin Women A 12 / 17
Stanford Home Race - RR (Mar 9 2013)
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 2 / 20
Eric Gibbons Men A 3 / 20
Keith Wong Men A 4 / 20
Elliot Hawkes Men A 6 / 20
Alexander Yeh Men A 11 / 20
Chris Yu Men A 12 / 20
Harris Fienberg Men A 20 / 20
Paul Summers Men B 7 / 34
Max Silverstein Men B 12 / 34
Connor Gilbert Men B 31 / 34
Nathan Strong Men B 32 / 34
Thomas Roos Men C 3 / 44
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 12 / 44
David Molitor Men C 15 / 44
Mike Betley Men C 24 / 44
Kenneth Jung Men C 32 / 44
Jared Casper Men C 34 / 44
Tarun Singh Men C 36 / 44
Andrew Roos Men C 39 / 44
Jacob Crabill Men D 7 / 38
Jamie Blundell Men D 8 / 38
Chris Gruenwald Men D 21 / 38
Miguel Reyes Men D 24 / 38
Erzsi Szilagyi Women B 5 / 13
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 6 / 13
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 7 / 13
Courtney Fox Women B 9 / 13
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women C 4 / 12
Sara Bird Women A 5 / 16
Angharad Porteous Women A 8 / 16
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 11 / 16
Diana Lin Women A 15 / 16
UCSB Sisquoc Road Race (Mar 2 2013)
Alexander Yeh Men A 11 / 30
Eric Gibbons Men A 14 / 30
Paul Summers Men B 2 / 31
David Molitor Men C 3 / 27
Tarun Singh Men C 19 / 27
Adrian Buganzatepole Men D 1 / 47
Miguel Reyes Men D 22 / 47
Jacob Crabill Men D 46 / 47
Gruenwald Chris Men D 47 / 47
UC Santa Cruz Slug Fest - Crit (Feb 24 2013)
Elliot Hawkes Men A 4 / 27
Alexander Yeh Men A 8 / 27
Keith Wong Men A 11 / 27
Chris Yu Men A 19 / 27
Mike Betley Men C 9 / 30
Miguel Reyes Men D 17 / 25
Diana Lin Women A 3 / 10
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 7 / 10
Sara Bird Women A 8 / 10
UC Santa Cruz Slug Fest - Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Keith Wong Men A 1 / 28
Elliot Hawkes Men A 7 / 28
Chris Yu Men A 13 / 28
Alexander Yeh Men A 18 / 28
Harris Fienberg Men A 23 / 28
Paul Summers Men B 1 / 33
Max Silverstein Men B 2 / 33
Eric Gibbons Men B 5 / 33
Connor Gilbert Men B 27 / 33
David Molitor Men C 10 / 37
Mike Betley Men C 17 / 37
Kenneth Jung Men C 19 / 37
Jared Casper Men C 36 / 37
Adrian Buganzatepole Men D 12 / 40
David Aeschlimann Men D 14 / 40
Tarun Singh Men D 30 / 40
Jacob Crabill Men D 33 / 40
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 3 / 14
Laura Kwong Women B 4 / 14
Courtney Fox Women B 10 / 14
Camille Seitz-cherner Women C 3 / 12
Sara Bird Women A 4 / 12
Angharad Porteous Women A 5 / 12
Diana Lin Women A 7 / 12
Marissa Ferrante Women A 9 / 12
Juniper Hills Classic (Feb 16 2013)
Elliot Hawkes Men A 3 / 12
Alexander Yeh Men A 9 / 12
Cal Poly Classic (Feb 10 2013)
Elliot Hawkes Men A 22 / 22
Max Silverstein Men B 13 / 25
Eric Gibbons Men B 23 / 25
David Molitor Men D 1 / 43
Adrian Buganzatepole Men D 15 / 43
Tarun Singh Men D 19 / 43
David Aeschlimann Men D 33 / 43
Laura Kwong Women B 2 / 8
Courtney Fox Women B 8 / 8
Camille Seitz-cherner Women C 1 / 11
Sara Bird Women A 4 / 14
Angharad Porteous Women A 10 / 14
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 13 / 14
Marissa Ferrante Women A 14 / 14
Cal Poly Classic - Cirt (Feb 9 2013)
Eric Gibbons Men B 17 / 34
Max Silverstein Men B 25 / 34
Courtney Fox Women B 7 / 7
Camille Seitz-cherner Women C 1 / 9
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 7 / 15
Sara Bird Women A 8 / 15
Angharad Porteous Women A 12 / 15
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Madeleine Flint Women Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Tim Nicholson Men Master 60--64 50 / 46
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Sara Bird Women Cat 3 7 / 27
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Sara Bird Women Cat 4 1 / 25
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Sara Bird Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Sara Bird Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Eric Gibbons Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Paul Summers Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Sara Bird Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Sara Bird Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 18
Todd Norwood Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 51
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Todd Norwood Men Cat 3 38 / 51
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Eric Gibbons Men Cat 4 2 / 73
Sara Bird Women Cat 3/4 12 / 40
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Todd Norwood Men Cat 3 14 / 38
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 30 / 38
? Jonathan Men Cat 1/2/3 86 / 106
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Paul Summers Men Cat 5 Public A 1 / 42
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3-4 14 / 56
? Jonathan Men Cat2/3 11 / 54
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Maureen Murphy Women D1 Nationals RR 13 / 60
Madeleine Flint Women D1 Nationals RR 51 / 60
Keith Wong Men D1 Nationals RR 18 / 124
Harris Fienberg Men D1 Nationals RR 27 / 124
Elliot Hawkes Men D1 Nationals RR 31 / 124
Chris Yu Men D1 Nationals RR 34 / 124
Will Patterson Men D1 Nationals RR 52 / 124
Alexander Yeh Men D1 Nationals RR 109 / 124
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 Nationals Crit 1 / 57
Madeleine Flint Women D1 Nationals Crit 28 / 57
Marissa Ferrante Women D1 Nationals Crit 57 / 57
Jason Ryan Men D1 Nationals Crit 17 / 105
Alexander Yeh Men D1 Nationals Crit 35 / 105
Chris Yu Men D1 Nationals Crit 106 / 105
Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 4 2012)
Stanford University Men D1 Nationals TTT 2 / 16
Stanford University Women D1 Nationals TTT 7 / 11
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 26
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 47 / 57
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 15 / 35
UCSB Sisquoc Road Race (Mar 11 2012)
Jason Ryan Men Cat A Collegiate 1 / 15
Alexander Yeh Men Cat A Collegiate 7 / 15
Keith Wong Men Cat A Collegiate 11 / 15
Chris Yu Men Cat A Collegiate 14 / 15
Connor Gilbert Men Cat B Collegiate 7 / 31
Eric Gibbons Men Cat B Collegiate 23 / 31
Karl Twelker Men Cat B Collegiate 27 / 31
Dave Vannette Men Cat B Collegiate 29 / 31
Jonathan Fullman Men Cat C Collegiate 19 / 24
Eileen Mazzochette Women Cat A Collegiate 3 / 7
Marissa Ferrante Women Cat A Collegiate 7 / 7
Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 10 2012)
Jason Ryan Men Cat A Collegiate 2 / 24
Chris Yu Men Cat A Collegiate 17 / 24
Elliot Hawkes Men Cat A Collegiate 21 / 24
Karl Twelker Men Cat B Collegiate 10 / 39
Connor Gilbert Men Cat B Collegiate 14 / 39
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Cat B Collegiate 36 / 39
Jonathan Fullman Men Cat C Collegiate 31 / 33
Eileen Mazzochette Women Cat A Collegiate 3 / 8
Marissa Ferrante Women Cat A Collegiate 7 / 8
Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Cat 3/4 6 / 47
Karl Twelker Men Cat 3/4 29 / 47
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Karl Twelker Men Cat 4 35 / 75
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Jonathan Rotzien Men - 3 46 / 49
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Jonathan Rotzien Men - 3 6 / 47
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 15 / 34
David Wickeraad Men Cat 4 62 / 64
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 11 / 55
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 9 / 69
Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 Miss-n-out 3 / 13
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Keith Wong Men Pro/1/2 37 / 35
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 9 / 69
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Keith Wong Men Cat 3 1 / 68
Harris Fienberg Men Cat 4 1 / 64
Geoffrey Bower Men Cat 4 51 / 64
Sara Bird Women Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 5 / 52
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
? Jonathan Men ELITE MEN 3 13 / 28
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Harris Fienberg Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 52
Andrew Seifried Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 52
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Eric Lau Men D1 Nationals Crit 17 / 123
Alexander Yeh Men D1 Nationals Crit 30 / 123
? Jonathan Men D1 Nationals Crit 52 / 123
Keith Wong Men D1 Nationals Crit 94 / 123
Fiona Strouts Women D1 Nationals Crit 44 / 64
Ariana Peck Women D1 Nationals Crit 63 / 64
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Ariana Peck Women D1 Nationals RR 14 / 67
Fiona Strouts Women D1 Nationals RR 18 / 67
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 Nationals RR 45 / 67
Eric Lau Men D1 Nationals RR 5 / 150
Keith Wong Men D1 Nationals RR 16 / 150
Elliot Hawkes Men D1 Nationals RR 24 / 150
Alexander Yeh Men D1 Nationals RR 34 / 150
Grant Cutler Men D1 Nationals RR 48 / 150
Alexander Hsing Men D1 Nationals RR 121 / 150
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Keith Wong Men 4 8 / 61
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
Evan Pickett Div I Men 7 / 136
Eric Lau Div I Men 47 / 136
John Cahoy Div I Men 63 / 136
Brian Percival Div I Men 96 / 136
Rae Brownsberger Div I Women 9 / 68
Katy Keenan Div I Women 18 / 68
Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)
Rae Brownsberger Men 3 55 / 73
Busiest Racers
in last months
Sara Bird 29
Annelaure Cuvilliez 27
Eileen Mazzochette 23
Adrian Buganzatepole 22
Nathan Strong 22
Alexander Yeh 21
Elliot Hawkes 20
Mike Betley 19
? Jonathan 19
Keith Wong 18
Paul Summers 17
Angharad Porteous 17
Eric Gibbons 17
Kenneth Jung 15
Max Silverstein 15
Chris Yu 14
Thomas Lane 13
Riley Majeune-fagan 12
David Molitor 11
Tarun Singh 11
Diana Lin 11
Connor Gilbert 10
Camille Seitz-cherner 10
John Kegelman 9
Jacob Crabill 9
Jason Ryan 9
Miguel Reyes 8
Kelly Rosencrans 8
Grace Chuchla 8
David Miller 8
Harris Fienberg 7
Marissa Ferrante 6
Taylor Burdge 6
Simon Gerber 5
Andrew Weitz 5
Jared Casper 5
Courtney Fox 5
Albert Tomasso 5
Madeleine Flint 4
Karl Twelker 4
Sasha Kasas 4
Nick Bax 4
Shirley Jiang 3
Allison Crow 3
Ken Green 3
Amelia Christensen 3
Todd Norwood 3
Elizabeth Otto 3
David Aeschlimann 3
Akshay Chaudhari 3
Madeline Graham 3
Eric Lau 3
Tim Nicholson 2
Fiona Strouts 2
Jonathan Rotzien 2
Matthew Brady 2
Brian Watson 2
Jonathan Fullman 2
Abdulgader Alalli 2
Laura Kwong 2
Erzsi Szilagyi 2
Aaron Michel 2
Reinhard Ekl 2
Tim Aiken 2
Andrew Roos 2
Joie Franco 2
Dave Vannette 2
Stanford University 2
Sebastian Trillini 2
Edward Barnet 2
Rae Brownsberger 2
Ariana Peck 2
Dash Bodington 2
Thomas Roos 2
Jamie Blundell 2
Chris Gruenwald 2
Stanford University women 1
Stanford Men d1 1
Patricia Gonzales 1
Andrew Seifried 1
Konner Robison 1
Sarah Tollman 1
Alexander Hsing 1
Will Patterson 1
David Wickeraad 1
Gruenwald Chris 1
John Cahoy 1
Grant Cutler 1
Greg Allen 1
Simone Angela winkler 1
Evan Pickett 1
Denise Piekutonski 1
Stanford University men 1
Noah Young 1
Leah Francis 1
Jasmine Kemble 1
Brian Yang 1
Bernardo Tapia 1
Stanford Women d1 1
Katy Keenan 1