Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Stanford University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)
Ken Green Men Master 80-84 4 / 4
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Ken Green Men Master 80-84 5 / 6
Ken Green Men Master 80-84 6 / 6
University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Thomas Lane Men 4/5 9 / 52
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Thomas Lane Men Cat 3/4 32 / 36
Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 13 / 41
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Sebastian Trillini Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 48
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)
Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 9 / 31
Thomas Lane Men Cat 3/4 9 / 25
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 24 / 63
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 4 46 / 63
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Amelia Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 35 / 53
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 37
David Miller Men Cat 4 21 / 41
Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 30 / 41
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 27
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 27
David Miller Men - Cat 4 21 / 41
Thomas Lane Men - Cat 4 37 / 41
Kenneth Jung Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 28 / 37
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Tim Aiken Men D1 2 / 166
Elliot Hawkes Men D1 77 / 166
Eric Gibbons Men D1 80 / 166
Mike Betley Men D1 105 / 166
Max Silverstein Men D1 120 / 166
Jason Ryan Men D1 162 / 166
Sara Bird Women D1 7 / 71
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 25 / 71
Marissa Ferrante Women D1 31 / 71
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women D1 43 / 71
Amelia Christensen Women D1 72 / 71
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Tim Aiken Men D1 Nationals Crit 12 / 110
Jason Ryan Men D1 Nationals Crit 46 / 110
Mike Betley Men D1 Nationals Crit 78 / 110
Sara Bird Women D1 Nationals Crit 7 / 64
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 Nationals Crit 8 / 64
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women D1 Nationals Crit 45 / 64
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Stanford Women d1 Women D1 Nationals TTT 3 / 11
Stanford Men d1 Men D1 Nationals TTT 4 / 17
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 4 / 23
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women D1 10 / 23
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Sebastian Trillini Men Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 11 / 20
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 13 / 20
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 11 / 20
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 17 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 8 / 20
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 14 / 22
UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
John Kegelman Men B 10 / 14
Alexander Yeh Men A 7 / 20
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 11 / 13
Nathan Strong Men Cat 3/4 9 / 91
UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Thomas Lane Men C Collegiate 5 / 23
John Kegelman Men B Collegiate 18 / 27
Nathan Strong Men B Collegiate 19 / 27
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B Collegiate 3 / 7
Simon Gerber Men D Collegiate 1 / 30
UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Simon Gerber Men D Collegiate 4 / 37
David Miller Men C Collegiate 16 / 27
Kenneth Jung Men C Collegiate 17 / 27
John Kegelman Men B Collegiate 16 / 20
Nathan Strong Men B Collegiate 18 / 20
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B Collegiate 3 / 6
John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 2 / 10
Diana Lin Women A 4 / 10
Sara Bird Women A 5 / 10
Amelia Christensen Women A 9 / 10
Angharad Porteous Women A 10 / 10
Allison Crow Women C 4 / 11
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B 3 / 9
Courtney Fox Women B 9 / 9
Sasha Kasas Men B 1 / 36
Mike Betley Men B 4 / 36
Nathan Strong Men B 17 / 36
John Kegelman Men B 32 / 36
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 10 / 33
Jason Ryan Men A 18 / 33
Alexander Yeh Men A 22 / 33
Eric Gibbons Men A 30 / 33
Max Silverstein Men A 33 / 33
Matthew Brady Men D 5 / 36
James Evans Men D 6 / 36
Andrew Weitz Men D 7 / 36
Akshay Chaudhari Men D 11 / 36
Simon Gerber Men D 14 / 36
Noah Young Men D 21 / 36
Brian Yang Men D 34 / 36
Thomas Lane Men C 3 / 33
David Miller Men C 24 / 33
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B 2 / 9
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 6 / 9
Nathan Strong Men B 24 / 25
Thomas Lane Men D 4 / 65
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Sasha Kasas Men Cat 5 34 / 39
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 30 / 37
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 4 25 / 32
Cal Poly Classic - Crit (Feb 8 2014)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B/C Collegiate 1 / 18
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 2
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Tim Nicholson Men Masters 65-69 26 / 27
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Mike Betley Men Cat 4 45 / 51
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Mike Betley Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR (Aug 11 2013)
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 22
Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2 (Aug 10 2013)
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 22
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 39 / 45
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 43 / 45
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
John Kegelman Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
John Kegelman Men Cat 5 18 / 30
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 43 / 49
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
John Kegelman Men Cat 5 Race B 9 / 13
John Kegelman Men Cat 5 Race A 18 / 20
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Angharad Porteous Women Cat 3/4 16 / 48
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 16 / 63
John Kegelman Men Cat 5 16 / 30
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4/5 3 / 46
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)
Keith Wong Men D1 14 / 165
Chris Yu Men D1 52 / 165
Eric Gibbons Men D1 64 / 165
Elliot Hawkes Men D1 88 / 165
Riley Majeune-fagan Men D1 106 / 165
Paul Summers Men D1 114 / 165
Angharad Porteous Women D1 Nationals RR 8 / 77
Sara Bird Women D1 Nationals RR 11 / 77
Diana Lin Women D1 Nationals RR 31 / 77
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 Nationals RR 43 / 77
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Mike Betley Men Cat 4 47 / 50
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)
Paul Summers Men D1 Nationals Crit 43 / 133
Alexander Yeh Men D1 Nationals Crit 76 / 133
Keith Wong Men D1 Nationals Crit 82 / 133
Angharad Porteous Women D1 Nationals Crit 15 / 70
Sara Bird Women D1 Nationals Crit 35 / 70
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 Nationals Crit 50 / 70
Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 3 2013)
Stanford University women Women D1 Nationals TTT 3 / 12
Stanford University men Men D1 Nationals TTT 4 / 19
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Mike Betley Men Cat 4 38 / 38
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 4 25 / 33
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Cat 4 21 / 81
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 4 61 / 81
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 67 / 81
Angharad Porteous Women Cat 3 3 / 27
UC Davis Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Alexander Yeh Men A 13 / 35
Elliot Hawkes Men A 19 / 35
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 33 / 35
Mike Betley Men B 6 / 39
Nathan Strong Men B 34 / 39
Connor Gilbert Men B 39 / 39
Jared Casper Men C 36 / 36
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B 2 / 11
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 1 / 15
Sara Bird Women A 9 / 15
Angharad Porteous Women A 13 / 15
Madeleine Flint Women A 14 / 15
UC Davis Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Keith Wong Men A 4 / 44
Elliot Hawkes Men A 6 / 44
Paul Summers Men A 7 / 44
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 8 / 44
Jason Ryan Men A 24 / 44
Alexander Yeh Men A 43 / 44
Chris Yu Men A 44 / 44
Dave Vannette Men B 18 / 40
Aaron Michel Men B 19 / 40
Mike Betley Men B 35 / 40
Nathan Strong Men B 36 / 40
David Molitor Men B 39 / 40
Connor Gilbert Men B 40 / 40
Andrew Roos Men C 13 / 45
Jared Casper Men C 28 / 45
Tarun Singh Men C 31 / 45
Thomas Roos Men C 38 / 45
Greg Allen Men D 2 / 33
Chris Gruenwald Men D 21 / 33
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B 8 / 12
Denise Piekutonski Women C 8 / 12
Angharad Porteous Women A 4 / 18
Sara Bird Women A 5 / 18
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 11 / 18
Diana Lin Women A 14 / 18
Kelly Rosencrans Women A 15 / 18
UNR WCCC - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Paul Summers Men A 1 / 28
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 2 / 28
Alexander Yeh Men A 6 / 28
Eric Gibbons Men A 9 / 28
Keith Wong Men A 14 / 28
Elliot Hawkes Men A 15 / 28
Chris Yu Men A 21 / 28
Max Silverstein Men B 5 / 15
Mike Betley Men B 10 / 15
Nathan Strong Men B 12 / 15
Connor Gilbert Men B 13 / 15
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 2 / 18
David Molitor Men C 7 / 18
Tarun Singh Men C 12 / 18
Kenneth Jung Men C 15 / 18
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B/C 3 / 5
Angharad Porteous Women A 1 / 12
Sara Bird Women A 3 / 12
Diana Lin Women A 9 / 12
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 12 / 12
UNR WCCC - Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Keith Wong Men A 4 / 27
Elliot Hawkes Men A 6 / 27
Alexander Yeh Men A 9 / 27
Paul Summers Men A 10 / 27
Chris Yu Men A 13 / 27
Eric Gibbons Men A 22 / 27
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 23 / 27
Max Silverstein Men B 9 / 18
Mike Betley Men B 10 / 18
Connor Gilbert Men B 15 / 18
Nathan Strong Men B 16 / 18
David Molitor Men C 6 / 17
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 7 / 17
Tarun Singh Men C 15 / 17
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B/C 2 / 4
Angharad Porteous Women A 3 / 12
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 8 / 12
Diana Lin Women A 11 / 12
Sara Bird Women A 12 / 12
Humboldt State University Crit (Apr 7 2013)
Paul Summers Men A 14 / 18
Jason Ryan Men A 16 / 18
Miguel Reyes Men D 7 / 9
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 1 / 6
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 2 / 6
Angharad Porteous Women A 2 / 6
Sara Bird Women A 4 / 6
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 5 8 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 5 8 / 16
Humboldt State University Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Paul Summers Men A 1 / 19
Jason Ryan Men A 17 / 19
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 4 / 12
Jacob Crabill Men C 10 / 12
Miguel Reyes Men D 9 / 10
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 1 / 6
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 2 / 6
Angharad Porteous Women A 1 / 5
Sara Bird Women A 3 / 5
Humboldt State University TT (Apr 6 2013)
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 2 / 5
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Hensley Lake Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Elliot Hawkes Men A 2 / 25
Alexander Yeh Men A 13 / 25
Eric Gibbons Men A 15 / 25
Paul Summers Men B 1 / 27
Max Silverstein Men B 7 / 27
Connor Gilbert Men B 23 / 27
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 7 / 25
Kenneth Jung Men C 13 / 25
Tarun Singh Men C 15 / 25
Mike Betley Men C 25 / 25
Miguel Reyes Men D 12 / 20
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 1 / 4
Sara Bird Women A 4 / 10
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 7 / 10
Kearney Park Criterium (Mar 23 2013)
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 1 / 5
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 3 / 7
Sara Bird Women A 6 / 7
Alexander Yeh Men A 7 / 23
Eric Gibbons Men A 17 / 23
Max Silverstein Men B 11 / 27
Paul Summers Men B 23 / 27
Connor Gilbert Men B 25 / 27
David Molitor Men C 1 / 26
Mike Betley Men C 4 / 26
Jared Casper Men C 11 / 26
Tarun Singh Men C 12 / 26
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 15 / 26
Miguel Reyes Men D 7 / 17
Jacob Crabill Men D 9 / 17
UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend (Mar 17 2013)
Keith Wong Men A 7 / 27
Chris Yu Men A 11 / 27
Elliot Hawkes Men A 14 / 27
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 19 / 27
Harris Fienberg Men A 21 / 27
Alexander Yeh Men A 27 / 27
Max Silverstein Men B 6 / 24
Paul Summers Men B 8 / 24
Aaron Michel Men B 18 / 24
David Molitor Men C 2 / 21
Mike Betley Men C 7 / 21
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 18 / 21
Tarun Singh Men C 21 / 21
Jacob Crabill Men D 3 / 17
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 2 / 5
Sara Bird Women A 2 / 12
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 3 / 12
Angharad Porteous Women A 4 / 12
Diana Lin Women A 10 / 12
UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend (Mar 16 2013)
Keith Wong Men A 1 / 25
Chris Yu Men A 10 / 25
Elliot Hawkes Men A 13 / 25
Eric Gibbons Men A 17 / 25
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 21 / 25
Paul Summers Men B 1 / 23
Max Silverstein Men B 2 / 23
Nathan Strong Men B 21 / 23
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 11 / 28
Mike Betley Men C 12 / 28
Kenneth Jung Men C 15 / 28
David Molitor Men C 17 / 28
Jamie Blundell Men C 25 / 28
Jacob Crabill Men D 6 / 27
David Aeschlimann Men D 22 / 27
Erzsi Szilagyi Women B 3 / 7
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 4 / 7
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 5 / 7
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women C 7 / 8
Sara Bird Women A 5 / 14
Diana Lin Women A 7 / 14
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 10 / 14
Stanford Home Race - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Keith Wong Men A 1 / 19
Elliot Hawkes Men A 7 / 19
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 16 / 19
Harris Fienberg Men A 17 / 19
Alexander Yeh Men A 18 / 19
Chris Yu Men A 19 / 19
Max Silverstein Men B 16 / 35
Paul Summers Men B 26 / 35
Nathan Strong Men B 35 / 35
Mike Betley Men C 7 / 36
David Molitor Men C 17 / 36
Tarun Singh Men C 25 / 36
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 28 / 36
Jacob Crabill Men D 13 / 35
Miguel Reyes Men D 35 / 35
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 7 / 10
Angharad Porteous Women A 2 / 17
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 3 / 17
Sara Bird Women A 11 / 17
Diana Lin Women A 12 / 17
Stanford Home Race - RR (Mar 9 2013)
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 2 / 20
Eric Gibbons Men A 3 / 20
Keith Wong Men A 4 / 20
Elliot Hawkes Men A 6 / 20
Alexander Yeh Men A 11 / 20
Chris Yu Men A 12 / 20
Harris Fienberg Men A 20 / 20
Paul Summers Men B 7 / 34
Max Silverstein Men B 12 / 34
Connor Gilbert Men B 31 / 34
Nathan Strong Men B 32 / 34
Thomas Roos Men C 3 / 44
Adrian Buganzatepole Men C 12 / 44
David Molitor Men C 15 / 44
Mike Betley Men C 24 / 44
Kenneth Jung Men C 32 / 44
Jared Casper Men C 34 / 44
Tarun Singh Men C 36 / 44
Andrew Roos Men C 39 / 44
Jacob Crabill Men D 7 / 38
Jamie Blundell Men D 8 / 38
Chris Gruenwald Men D 21 / 38
Miguel Reyes Men D 24 / 38
Erzsi Szilagyi Women B 5 / 13
Camille Seitz-cherner Women B 6 / 13
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 7 / 13
Courtney Fox Women B 9 / 13
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women C 4 / 12
Sara Bird Women A 5 / 16
Angharad Porteous Women A 8 / 16
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 11 / 16
Diana Lin Women A 15 / 16
UCSB Sisquoc Road Race (Mar 2 2013)
Alexander Yeh Men A 11 / 30
Eric Gibbons Men A 14 / 30
Paul Summers Men B 2 / 31
David Molitor Men C 3 / 27
Tarun Singh Men C 19 / 27
Adrian Buganzatepole Men D 1 / 47
Miguel Reyes Men D 22 / 47
Jacob Crabill Men D 46 / 47
Gruenwald Chris Men D 47 / 47
UC Santa Cruz Slug Fest - Crit (Feb 24 2013)
Elliot Hawkes Men A 4 / 27
Alexander Yeh Men A 8 / 27
Keith Wong Men A 11 / 27
Chris Yu Men A 19 / 27
Mike Betley Men C 9 / 30
Miguel Reyes Men D 17 / 25
Diana Lin Women A 3 / 10
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 7 / 10
Sara Bird Women A 8 / 10
UC Santa Cruz Slug Fest - Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Keith Wong Men A 1 / 28
Elliot Hawkes Men A 7 / 28
Chris Yu Men A 13 / 28
Alexander Yeh Men A 18 / 28
Harris Fienberg Men A 23 / 28
Paul Summers Men B 1 / 33
Max Silverstein Men B 2 / 33
Eric Gibbons Men B 5 / 33
Connor Gilbert Men B 27 / 33
David Molitor Men C 10 / 37
Mike Betley Men C 17 / 37
Kenneth Jung Men C 19 / 37
Jared Casper Men C 36 / 37
Adrian Buganzatepole Men D 12 / 40
David Aeschlimann Men D 14 / 40
Tarun Singh Men D 30 / 40
Jacob Crabill Men D 33 / 40
Kelly Rosencrans Women B 3 / 14
Laura Kwong Women B 4 / 14
Courtney Fox Women B 10 / 14
Camille Seitz-cherner Women C 3 / 12
Sara Bird Women A 4 / 12
Angharad Porteous Women A 5 / 12
Diana Lin Women A 7 / 12
Marissa Ferrante Women A 9 / 12
Juniper Hills Classic (Feb 16 2013)
Elliot Hawkes Men A 3 / 12
Alexander Yeh Men A 9 / 12
Cal Poly Classic (Feb 10 2013)
Elliot Hawkes Men A 22 / 22
Max Silverstein Men B 13 / 25
Eric Gibbons Men B 23 / 25
David Molitor Men D 1 / 43
Adrian Buganzatepole Men D 15 / 43
Tarun Singh Men D 19 / 43
David Aeschlimann Men D 33 / 43
Laura Kwong Women B 2 / 8
Courtney Fox Women B 8 / 8
Camille Seitz-cherner Women C 1 / 11
Sara Bird Women A 4 / 14
Angharad Porteous Women A 10 / 14
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 13 / 14
Marissa Ferrante Women A 14 / 14
Cal Poly Classic - Cirt (Feb 9 2013)
Eric Gibbons Men B 17 / 34
Max Silverstein Men B 25 / 34
Courtney Fox Women B 7 / 7
Camille Seitz-cherner Women C 1 / 9
Eileen Mazzochette Women A 7 / 15
Sara Bird Women A 8 / 15
Angharad Porteous Women A 12 / 15
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Madeleine Flint Women Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Tim Nicholson Men Master 60--64 50 / 46
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Sara Bird Women Cat 3 7 / 27
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Sara Bird Women Cat 4 1 / 25
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Sara Bird Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Sara Bird Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Eric Gibbons Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Paul Summers Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Sara Bird Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Sara Bird Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 18
Todd Norwood Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 51
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Todd Norwood Men Cat 3 38 / 51
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Eric Gibbons Men Cat 4 2 / 73
Sara Bird Women Cat 3/4 12 / 40
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Todd Norwood Men Cat 3 14 / 38
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 30 / 38
? Jonathan Men Cat 1/2/3 86 / 106
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Paul Summers Men Cat 5 Public A 1 / 42
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3-4 14 / 56
? Jonathan Men Cat2/3 11 / 54
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Maureen Murphy Women D1 Nationals RR 13 / 60
Madeleine Flint Women D1 Nationals RR 51 / 60
Keith Wong Men D1 Nationals RR 18 / 124
Harris Fienberg Men D1 Nationals RR 27 / 124
Elliot Hawkes Men D1 Nationals RR 31 / 124
Chris Yu Men D1 Nationals RR 34 / 124
Will Patterson Men D1 Nationals RR 52 / 124
Alexander Yeh Men D1 Nationals RR 109 / 124
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 Nationals Crit 1 / 57
Madeleine Flint Women D1 Nationals Crit 28 / 57
Marissa Ferrante Women D1 Nationals Crit 57 / 57
Jason Ryan Men D1 Nationals Crit 17 / 105
Alexander Yeh Men D1 Nationals Crit 35 / 105
Chris Yu Men D1 Nationals Crit 106 / 105
Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 4 2012)
Stanford University Men D1 Nationals TTT 2 / 16
Stanford University Women D1 Nationals TTT 7 / 11
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 26
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 47 / 57
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 15 / 35
UCSB Sisquoc Road Race (Mar 11 2012)
Jason Ryan Men Cat A Collegiate 1 / 15
Alexander Yeh Men Cat A Collegiate 7 / 15
Keith Wong Men Cat A Collegiate 11 / 15
Chris Yu Men Cat A Collegiate 14 / 15
Connor Gilbert Men Cat B Collegiate 7 / 31
Eric Gibbons Men Cat B Collegiate 23 / 31
Karl Twelker Men Cat B Collegiate 27 / 31
Dave Vannette Men Cat B Collegiate 29 / 31
Jonathan Fullman Men Cat C Collegiate 19 / 24
Eileen Mazzochette Women Cat A Collegiate 3 / 7
Marissa Ferrante Women Cat A Collegiate 7 / 7
Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 10 2012)
Jason Ryan Men Cat A Collegiate 2 / 24
Chris Yu Men Cat A Collegiate 17 / 24
Elliot Hawkes Men Cat A Collegiate 21 / 24
Karl Twelker Men Cat B Collegiate 10 / 39
Connor Gilbert Men Cat B Collegiate 14 / 39
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Cat B Collegiate 36 / 39
Jonathan Fullman Men Cat C Collegiate 31 / 33
Eileen Mazzochette Women Cat A Collegiate 3 / 8
Marissa Ferrante Women Cat A Collegiate 7 / 8
Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Cat 3/4 6 / 47
Karl Twelker Men Cat 3/4 29 / 47
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Karl Twelker Men Cat 4 35 / 75
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Jonathan Rotzien Men - 3 46 / 49
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Jonathan Rotzien Men - 3 6 / 47
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 15 / 34
David Wickeraad Men Cat 4 62 / 64
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 11 / 55
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 9 / 69
Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 Miss-n-out 3 / 13
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Keith Wong Men Pro/1/2 37 / 35
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 9 / 69
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Keith Wong Men Cat 3 1 / 68
Harris Fienberg Men Cat 4 1 / 64
Geoffrey Bower Men Cat 4 51 / 64
Sara Bird Women Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 5 / 52
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
? Jonathan Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
? Jonathan Men ELITE MEN 3 13 / 28
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Harris Fienberg Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 52
Andrew Seifried Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 52
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Eric Lau Men D1 Nationals Crit 17 / 123
Alexander Yeh Men D1 Nationals Crit 30 / 123
? Jonathan Men D1 Nationals Crit 52 / 123
Keith Wong Men D1 Nationals Crit 94 / 123
Fiona Strouts Women D1 Nationals Crit 44 / 64
Ariana Peck Women D1 Nationals Crit 63 / 64
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Ariana Peck Women D1 Nationals RR 14 / 67
Fiona Strouts Women D1 Nationals RR 18 / 67
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 Nationals RR 45 / 67
Eric Lau Men D1 Nationals RR 5 / 150
Keith Wong Men D1 Nationals RR 16 / 150
Elliot Hawkes Men D1 Nationals RR 24 / 150
Alexander Yeh Men D1 Nationals RR 34 / 150
Grant Cutler Men D1 Nationals RR 48 / 150
Alexander Hsing Men D1 Nationals RR 121 / 150
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Keith Wong Men 4 8 / 61
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
Evan Pickett Div I Men 7 / 136
Eric Lau Div I Men 47 / 136
John Cahoy Div I Men 63 / 136
Brian Percival Div I Men 96 / 136
Rae Brownsberger Div I Women 9 / 68
Katy Keenan Div I Women 18 / 68
Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)
Rae Brownsberger Men 3 55 / 73
Busiest Racers
in last months
Sara Bird 29
Annelaure Cuvilliez 24
Eileen Mazzochette 23
Adrian Buganzatepole 22
Alexander Yeh 21
Nathan Strong 20
? Jonathan 19
Mike Betley 19
Elliot Hawkes 18
Keith Wong 18
Paul Summers 17
Angharad Porteous 17
Eric Gibbons 16
Kenneth Jung 15
Chris Yu 14
Max Silverstein 13
Riley Majeune-fagan 12
Thomas Lane 11
David Molitor 11
Tarun Singh 11
Diana Lin 11
Connor Gilbert 10
Camille Seitz-cherner 10
John Kegelman 9
Jason Ryan 9
Miguel Reyes 8
Kelly Rosencrans 8
Jacob Crabill 8
Harris Fienberg 7
Marissa Ferrante 6
Jared Casper 5
Courtney Fox 5
Madeleine Flint 4
Karl Twelker 4
David Aeschlimann 3
Simon Gerber 3
Amelia Christensen 3
Todd Norwood 3
Ken Green 3
David Miller 3
Eric Lau 3
Tim Nicholson 2
Fiona Strouts 2
Jonathan Rotzien 2
Jonathan Fullman 2
Laura Kwong 2
Erzsi Szilagyi 2
Aaron Michel 2
Thomas Roos 2
Jamie Blundell 2
Chris Gruenwald 2
Ariana Peck 2
Sebastian Trillini 2
Sasha Kasas 2
Rae Brownsberger 2
Tim Aiken 2
Andrew Roos 2
Dave Vannette 2
Stanford University 2
Evan Pickett 1
Denise Piekutonski 1
Stanford University men 1
Noah Young 1
Andrew Weitz 1
Gruenwald Chris 1
John Cahoy 1
Grant Cutler 1
Greg Allen 1
Alexander Hsing 1
Will Patterson 1
David Wickeraad 1
Stanford University women 1
Allison Crow 1
Stanford Men d1 1
Andrew Seifried 1
Brian Yang 1
Katy Keenan 1
Brian Percival 1
Geoffrey Bower 1
Akshay Chaudhari 1
Matthew Brady 1
Stanford Women d1 1
Maureen Murphy 1
James Evans 1
David Miller 1