Log In

Team Overview: ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER MULTI SPORT RACING/ LIVINGSTON CYCLING CLUB

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

EFP Rotenberg Methods Criterium at the Zoo (Apr 19 2015)

Matthew Yacuzzo Men Category 5 12 / 20

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Garret Lucas Men Junior 15-16 11 / 37
Steven French Men Master 50+ 45 / 60
Kurt Lucas Men Cat 5 F 45+ 50 / 61
Jeffrey Ellis Men Cat 5 F 45+ 51 / 61
Kris Andersen Men Cat 5 F 45+ 52 / 61
Matthew Dougherty Men Cat 5 C 35+ 27 / 52
Chad Meyerhoefer Men Cat 5 C 35+ 32 / 52
Jeffrey Boon Men Cat 5 C 35+ 40 / 52
Michael Duke Men Cat 5 C 35+ 46 / 52
Zachary Shine Men Cat 5 B 23 / 41
Jacqueline Kingston Women Cat 4 36 / 68
Glen Wallace Men Cat 4 C 46 / 99
Christopher Bookman Men Cat 4 C 72 / 99
Timothy Paul Men Cat 4 C 73 / 99
Anthony Sylor Men Cat 4 C 74 / 99
Janae Holley Women Cat 3/4 32 / 41

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 12 2015)

Jacqueline Kingston Women Women's (Cat 1-4) 12 / 21
John Kingston Men Cat 5 (30+) 20 / 30

Tour de Loop (Aug 16 2014)

Robert Hoppough Men Senior 18+ 5 20 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Timothy Paul Men 4-5 36 / 47
Anthony Sylor Men 4-5 41 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Anthony Sylor Men 4/5 32 / 39
Timothy Paul Men 4/5 33 / 39

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Anthony Sylor Men 4-5 46 / 49

Two Days of Buffalo - Circuit (Aug 2 2014)

Timothy Paul Men 5 2 / 18

The Rock Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Timothy Paul Men Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Stephen Vannostrand Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Garrett Lucas Men Cat 3/4 0 11 / 35
Glen Wallace Men Cat 3/4 0 28 / 35
Stephen Vannostrand Men Master 45+ 1 / 2
Zachary Shine Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Lucas Garrett Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Bill Anderson Men Cat 5 0 3 / 6
Jeff Schneider Men Cat 5 0 1 / 2

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Joshua Williams Men Cat 4 Senior 76 / 77

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 26 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 4-5 (18.414 Miles) 8 / 49
Joshua Williams Men Category 4-5 (18.414 Miles) 11 / 49
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 (18.414 Miles) 30 / 49
John Kingston Men Category 4-5 (18.414 Miles) 43 / 49

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)

Janae Holley Women Senior 4 2 / 12
Anthony Sylor Men Senior 4/5 9 / 53
Christopher Bookman Men Senior 4/5 33 / 53

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 19 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 4-5 (19.251 Miles) 10 / 41
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 (19.251 Miles) 17 / 41
John Kingston Men Category 4-5 (19.251 Miles) 33 / 41
Joshua Williams Men Category 4-5 (19.251 Miles) 37 / 41

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)

Theodor Schnaufer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 5
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 2 / 11
Garret Lucas Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 2 / 27
Glen Wallace Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 13 / 27
David Dimmick Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 23 / 27
Steve Vannostrand Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 26 / 27
Paul Finnegan Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 28 / 30

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 12 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 4-5 (15.066 ) 11 / 29
Joshua Williams Men Category 4-5 (15.066 ) 15 / 29
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 (15.066 ) 23 / 29
Janae Holley Women Category 1234 (10.881 ) 2 / 11

Hamburg Race Weekend: Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Timothy Paul Men Category 4-5 (15.18 ) 24 / 31
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 (15.18 ) 28 / 31

Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Garret Lucas Men Category 4 1 / 35
Glen Wallace Men Category 4 9 / 35
Joshua Williams Men Category 5 3 / 24

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 5 2014)

Garret Lucas Men Category 4-5 (17.577 Miles) 14 / 39
Joshua Williams Men Category 4-5 (17.577 Miles) 15 / 39
Glen Wallace Men Category 4-5 (17.577 Miles) 16 / 39

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Theodor Schnaufer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 8

Larkinville Challenge (May 29 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 4-5 (20.088 ) 9 / 45
Joshua Williams Men Category 4-5 (20.088 ) 15 / 45
John Kingston Men Category 4-5 (20.088 ) 32 / 45
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 (20.088 ) 44 / 45

Larkinville Challenge (May 22 2014)

Glen Wallace Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 9 / 38
Joshua Williams Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 23 / 38
Anthony Sylor Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 26 / 38
John Kingston Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 34 / 38

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Theodor Schnaufer Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 11 / 16
Christopher Bookman Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 16 / 22

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 5 (35 Miles) 11 / 48
Theodor Schnaufer Men Category 4 (63 Miles) 9 / 24
Garret Lucas Men Category 4 (63 Miles) 16 / 24
Janae Holley Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 14 / 22
Jacqueline Kingston Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 15 / 22
Steve Vannostrand Men Masters 50+ (35 Miles) 12 / 12

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)

Theodor Schnaufer Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ (15K ) 17 / 17
Christopher Bookman Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ (15K ) 21 / 26

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Janae Holley Women Category 4 (11.412 Miles) 6 / 12
Suzanne Guiod Women Category 4 (11.412 Miles) 11 / 12
Garret Lucas Men Category 4 (17.118 Miles) 10 / 30
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4 (17.118 Miles) 15 / 30
Theodor Schnaufer Men Category 4 (17.118 Miles) 16 / 30
Glen Wallace Men Category 5 (13.314 Miles) 15 / 30
Bill Anderson Men Category 5 (13.314 Miles) 27 / 30

Larkinville Challenge (May 15 2014)

Joshua Williams Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 5 / 20

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 5 6 / 26
Joshua Williams Men Category 5 9 / 26
Paul Finnegan Men Category 5 20 / 26
Zachary Shine Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Theodor Schnaufer Men Category 4 12 / 36
Steven French Men Category 4 21 / 36
Jacqueline Kingston Women Category 4 6 / 10
Janae Holley Women Category 4 8 / 10

Larkinville Challenge (May 8 2014)

Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 (17.577 ) 25 / 38
Glen Wallace Men Category 4-5 (17.577 ) 27 / 38
Joshua Williams Men Category 4-5 (17.577 ) 37 / 38

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Garrett Lucas Men Cat 4/5 5 / 51
Glen Wallace Men Cat 4/5 8 / 51
Paul Finnegan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51
David Dimmick Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Zachary Shine Men Junior 15-16 race 2 3 / 7
Glen Wallace Men Category 5 race 2 3 / 16
Joshua Williams Men Category 5 race 2 8 / 16
Paul Finnegan Men Category 5 race 2 13 / 16
Joshua Williams Men Category 5 4 / 41
Glen Wallace Men Category 5 13 / 41
Paul Finnegan Men Category 5 29 / 41
Bill Anderson Men Category 5 32 / 41
Zachary Shine Men Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Steven French Men Masters 45+ 7 / 11
Steven French Men Category 4 26 / 37
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4 31 / 37

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 13 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 5 30+ 4 / 28

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 12 2014)

Christopher Bookman Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 13

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Steve Vannostrand Men CAT 4/5 15 / 45
David Dimmick Men CAT 4/5 23 / 45

The Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Anthony Sylor Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Timothy Paul Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Glen Wallace Men Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Josh Williams Men Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Michael Duke Men Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Janae Holley Women Cat 4 6 / 7

Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Janae Holley Women 4 6 / 7
Anthony Sylor Men 4/5 18 / 38
Timothy Paul Men 4/5 23 / 38
Glen Wallace Men 4/5 24 / 38
Josh Williams Men 4/5 28 / 38
Michael Duke Men 4/5 29 / 38

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)

Steve Vannostrand Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 30

Hamburg Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Anthony Sylor Men Category 3/4 45 / 45
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4/5 42 / 45

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Suzanne Guiod Master Women 45+ 3 / 4

Larkinville Challenge (May 30 2013)

Timothy Paul Men Category 4/5 37 / 40
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4/5 39 / 40

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Anthony Sylor 4 Men 24 / 25

Larkinville Challenge (May 16 2013)

Anthony Sylor Category 4-5 39 / 47

Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)

Suzanne Guiod Women's Masters 35+ (Cat 3 / 3

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

Suzanne Guiod Women Cat4 open 9 / 9

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)

Garrett Lucas Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 8