Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Jacobson-Schutte Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Tamara Bessette Women Master 50-54 2 / 12
Return of the Hogback Classic Montana State Championship Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
Joshua Martell Men Masters 40-49 Open 3 / 4
River Bend Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Michael Longmire Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 1 / 4
Cow Country Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Joshua Tack Men Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Orion Berryman Men Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Elliot Bassett Men Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Michael Longmire Men Masters 60+ 1 / 6
Joshua Martell Men Open Masters 40-49 3 / 7
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Claire Frost Women PR/1/2/3 9 / 11
Joey Lenaburg Women PR/1/2/3 10 / 11
Kristine Akland Women PR/1/2/3 11 / 11
Michael Longmire Men Master 50-59 2 / 4
Ian Foster Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Luke Anderson Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Justin Cloute Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Nate Sink Men Cat 5 13 / 18
Elliot Bassett Men PR/1/2 2 / 19
Daniel Vasichek Men PR/1/2 4 / 19
Orion Berryman Men PR/1/2 5 / 19
Joshua Tack Men PR/1/2 11 / 19
Shaun Radley Men PR/1/2 13 / 19
Grant Kier Men PR/1/2 15 / 19
Jamie Terry Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Charles Dumke Men Master 40-49 3 / 13
Joshua Martell Men Master 40-49 4 / 13
John Melvin Men Master 40-49 7 / 13
Scott Lenaburg Men Master 40-49 8 / 13
Bobcat Classic (Mar 29 2014)
Elliot Bassett Men 1/2/3 2 / 10
Orion Berryman Men 1/2/3 3 / 10
Daniel Vasichek Men 1/2/3 4 / 10
Joshua Tack Men 1/2/3 6 / 10
Grant Kier Men 1/2/3 7 / 10
Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 25 2013)
Michael Longmire Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 7
Last Chance Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Tamara Bessette Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Charles Dumke Men Master A 2 / 6
Elliot Bassett Men Cat 1/2 1 / 3
Charles Dumke Men Cat 3 2 / 3
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Kyle Shannon Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)
Joshua Martell Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 14
Tamara Bessette Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 6
Tamara Bessette Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 1 / 10
Cow Country Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Robert Gillespie Men Master B 3 / 11
John Melvin Men Master B 4 / 11
Orion Berryman Men Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Joshua Tack Men Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Zoe Glas Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Tamara Bessette Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Travis Howard Men Master A 3 / 5
Scott Lenaburg Men Master A 4 / 5
Joshua Martell Men Cat 3 4 / 5
Kyle Shannon Men Cat 4 7 / 7
Eden Road Race (May 5 2013)
Orion Berryman Men Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Daniel Vasichek Men Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Elliot Bassett Men Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Joshua Tack Men Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Lauren Olson Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)
Michael Longmire Men Master B 1 / 15
John Melvin Men Master B 5 / 15
Daniel Vasichek Men Cat 1/2 2 / 23
Elliot Bassett Men Cat 1/2 14 / 23
Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2 19 / 23
Orion Berryman Men Cat 1/2 20 / 23
Joshua Tack Men Cat 1/2 23 / 23
Kristine Akland Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Scott Lenaburg Men Master A 8 / 9
Seth Phillips Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Ben Horan Men Cat 3 10 / 11
Doug Shryock Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Ben Brunsvold Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)
Joshua Tack Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Joshua Martell Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 13