Log In

Team Overview: Cycleton
(redirected from: Cycleton Denver)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Michelle Henry Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Nicholas Applegate Men SM 2-3 19 / 100
Russell Griffin Men SM 2-3 25 / 100
Jason Kiefer Men SM 2-3 82 / 100
Brian Claytor Men SM 4-5 22 / 75
Ian Wilson Men SM 4-5 57 / 75

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men CAT 2 26 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men CAT 2 8 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men CAT 2 37 / 92

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Jerod Ridge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 48

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Pro/1/2 999 / 95

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Pro/1/2 999 / 83

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Pro/1/2 22 / 94

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

Nicholas Applegate Men SM P-12 15 / 20

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Pro/1/2 44 / 95

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men SM P-12 26 / 72
Jerod Ridge Men SM P-12 29 / 72
Nicholas Applegate Men SM P-12 34 / 72
Jason Kiefer Men SM P-12 45 / 72
Giancarlo Bianchi Men SM P-12 57 / 72
Matthew Rowe Men SM P-12 69 / 72
Dan Berger Men MM 40+ 3 19 / 36
G Edward kimm Men MM 40+ 5 20 / 26
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 7 / 27
Trisha Babcock Women SW 4 24 / 27
Jonathan T bravman Men SM 3 37 / 59
Jonathan Coln Men SM 3 56 / 59
Scott Carlson Men MM 40+ 4 8 / 46
Devin Mccune Men MM 40+ 4 27 / 46

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Giancarlo Bianchi Men SM P-12 10 / 67
Chris Lundberg Men SM P-12 28 / 67
Matthew Rowe Men SM P-12 36 / 67
Jerod Ridge Men SM P-12 44 / 67
Jason Kiefer Men SM P-12 53 / 67
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 1 / 20
Trisha Babcock Women SW 4 18 / 20
Jonathan T bravman Men SM 3 32 / 49
Scott Carlson Men MM 40+ 4 29 / 43
Emily Hirschman Women SW 3 19 / 19

Bear Lake Classic (May 15 2015)

Sam Chovan Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Jerod Ridge Men SM P-12 26 / 51
Chris Lundberg Men SM P-12 29 / 51
Jason Kiefer Men SM P-12 33 / 51
Giancarlo Bianchi Men SM P-12 34 / 51
Nicholas Applegate Men SM P-12 39 / 51
Matthew Rowe Men SM P-12 46 / 51
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 5 / 17
Jonathan T bravman Men SM 3 10 / 35
Scott Carlson Men MM 40+ 4 12 / 26
Emily Hirschman Women SW 3 19 / 19

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

Jonathan Coln Men MM 40+ 1-23 41 / 41
Jason Broderick Men SM 4 7 / 46
Scott Carlson Men MM 40+ 4 18 / 43

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Jason Kiefer Men Cat1/2 11 / 45
Giancarlo Bianchi Men Cat1/2 14 / 45
Matthew Rowe Men Cat1/2 22 / 45
Jerod Ridge Men Cat1/2 31 / 45
Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 36 / 45
Nicholas Applegate Men Cat1/2 42 / 45
Sam Chovan Men Cat1/2 44 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Jason Kiefer Men Cat1/2 12 / 48
Giancarlo Bianchi Men Cat1/2 13 / 48
Matthew Rowe Men Cat1/2 23 / 48
Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 32 / 48
Jerod Ridge Men Cat1/2 37 / 48
Nicholas Applegate Men Cat1/2 41 / 48
Sam Chovan Men Cat1/2 42 / 48

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Giancarlo Bianchi Men CAT1/2 3 / 51
Jason Kiefer Men CAT1/2 4 / 51
Nathan Brown Men CAT1/2 10 / 51
Nicholas Applegate Men CAT1/2 11 / 51
Matthew Rowe Men CAT1/2 41 / 51
Jerod Ridge Men CAT1/2 46 / 51
Sam Chovan Men CAT1/2 49 / 51

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Brian Lindsley Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 49
Jonathan Coln Men SM 3 4 / 56
Jonathan T bravman Men SM 3 15 / 56
Kit Hinders Men SM 3 39 / 56
Christopher Fitzpatrick Men SM 3 54 / 56
Paul Meskimen Men MM 40+ 4 14 / 66
Scott Carlson Men MM 40+ 4 34 / 66
Glenn Mccoin Men MM 40+ 4 40 / 66
Emily Hirschman Women SW 3 10 / 12

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Jason Kiefer Men Cat1/2 10 / 51
Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 16 / 51
Jerod Ridge Men Cat1/2 24 / 51
Nicholas Applegate Men Cat1/2 26 / 51
Matthew Rowe Men Cat1/2 29 / 51
Giancarlo Bianchi Men Cat1/2 30 / 51
Sam Chovan Men Cat1/2 40 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Giancarlo Bianchi Men Cat1/2 1 / 53
Jason Kiefer Men Cat1/2 13 / 53
Matthew Rowe Men Cat1/2 28 / 53
Jerod Ridge Men Cat1/2 34 / 53
Nicholas Applegate Men Cat1/2 42 / 53
Sam Chovan Men Cat1/2 45 / 53
Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 46 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Jason Kiefer Men Cat1/2 15 / 55
Matthew Rowe Men Cat1/2 21 / 55
Jerod Ridge Men Cat1/2 25 / 55
Giancarlo Bianchi Men Cat1/2 28 / 55
Nicholas Applegate Men Cat1/2 49 / 55
Sam Chovan Men Cat1/2 50 / 55
Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 51 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men 1-2 117 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men 1-2 44 / 123

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Russell Griffin Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 43
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 7 / 18
Giancarlo Bianchi Men SM 1-2 32 / 56
Jerod Ridge Men SM 1-2 33 / 56
Jason Broderick Men SM 4 9 / 56
Brett Henry Men SM 4 10 / 56
Glenn Mccoin Men MM 40+ 4 13 / 46
Scott Carlson Men MM 40+ 4 33 / 46
Devin Mccune Men MM 40+ 4 35 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 26 / 70

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Matthew Rowe Men CAT1/2/3 43 / 45

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Matthew Rowe Men CAT1/2/3 11 / 33

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Matthew Rowe Men CAT1/2/3 25 / 56

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Scott Carlson Men MM 40+ 4 32 / 81
G Edward kimm Men MM 40+ 5 43 / 43
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 30 / 58
Jonathan Coln Men MM 40+ 3 33 / 66
Dan Berger Men MM 40+ 3 37 / 66
Brian Lindsley Men MM 40+ 3 44 / 66
Ian Wilson Men SM 5 37 / 56
Jason Broderick Men SM 4 50 / 76
Brett Henry Men SM 4 51 / 76
Jorge Hinojos Men SM 4 59 / 76
David Mead Men SM 4 66 / 76
Brian Claytor Men SM 4 68 / 76
Jason Kiefer Men SM P-12 7 / 64
Giancarlo Bianchi Men SM P-12 14 / 64
Jerod Ridge Men SM P-12 34 / 64
Chris Lundberg Men SM P-12 37 / 64
Emily Hirschman Women SW 3 12 / 17
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 3 / 29
Trisha Babcock Women SW 4 19 / 29
Oriana Broderick Women SW 4 27 / 29

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Giancarlo Bianchi Men SM P-12 29 / 65
Chris Lundberg Men SM P-12 38 / 65
Robert Rowzee Men MM 40+ 5 15 / 30
G Edward kimm Men MM 40+ 5 27 / 30
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 7 / 29
Brett Henry Men SM 4 14 / 53
Scott Carlson Men MM 40+ 4 18 / 56
Paul Meskimen Men MM 40+ 4 20 / 56

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Nicholas Applegate Men SM P-12 49 / 51
Brett Henry Men SM 4-5 10 / 77
David Mead Men SM 4-5 23 / 77
Scott Carlson Men SM 4-5 31 / 77
Ian Wilson Men SM 4-5 60 / 77
Michelle Henry Women SW 3-4 10 / 20
Trisha Babcock Women SW 3-4 13 / 20

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Emily Hirschman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 27
Nicholas Applegate Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 64
Russell Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 64
Jerod Ridge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 64
Sam Chovan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 64
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 64

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 14 / 38
Matthew Rowe Men Cat 2 27 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 16 / 41
Matthew Rowe Men Cat 2 39 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 16 / 41
Matthew Rowe Men Cat 2 39 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 12 / 51
Matthew Rowe Men Cat 2 23 / 51

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Said Assali Men P12 35 / 64

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Michelle Henry Women SW Open 5 / 10
Brett Henry Men SM 4-5 6 / 75
Robert Rowzee Men SM 4-5 33 / 75
Ian Wilson Men SM 4-5 55 / 75
Jason Broderick Men SM 4-5 72 / 75

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 17
Said Assali Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 73

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Said Assali Men P12 46 / 49

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Pro-12 121 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Pro-12 87 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Pro-12 67 / 144

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Pro-12 140 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Chris Lundberg Men Pro-12 86 / 166

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Michelle Henry Women Cat 4 5 / 25
Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 16 / 64
Brett Henry Men Cat 4 19 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Michelle Henry Women Cat 4 4 / 25
Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 29 / 66
Brett Henry Men Cat 4 13 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Michelle Henry Women Cat 4 3 / 25
Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 11 / 69
Brett Henry Men Cat 4 23 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Michelle Henry Women Cat 4 7 / 27
Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 21 / 78
Brett Henry Men Cat 4 25 / 51

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Alabama State Road Race Championship (Sep 6 2014)

Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 3

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Scott Carlson GC Men MM 45+ 4 12 / 40
Jerod Ridge Men MM35+1-23 2 / 22
Russell Griffin Men MM35+1-23 21 / 22
Brett Henry Men SM 4-5 38 / 47
Michelle Henry Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 15 / 32
Meaghan Jennings Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 24 / 32
Stephen Perkins GC Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 26
Daniel Perkins GC Men MM 35+ 4 20 / 26
Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-12 27 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Scott Carlson Men MM 45+ 4 18 / 40
Jerod Ridge Men MM 35+ 1-23 4 / 22
Russell Griffin Men MM 35+ 1-23 13 / 22
Brett Henry Men SM 4-5 34 / 47
Daniel Perkins Men MM 35+ 4 10 / 26
Stephen Perkins Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 26
Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-12 31 / 36
Michelle Henry Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 13 / 32
Meaghan Jennings Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 22 / 32

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men NCC Stage Pro/1 39 / 76

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Scott Carlson Men MM 45+ 4 13 / 40
Jerod Ridge Men MM 35+ 1-23 1 / 25
Russell Griffin Men MM 35+ 1-23 15 / 25
Michelle Henry Women SW3-4 / MW45+/ MW55+ 16 / 33
Meaghan Jennings Women SW3-4 / MW45+/ MW55+ 24 / 33
Brett Henry Men SM 4-5 42 / 56
Stephen Perkins Men MM 35+ 4 11 / 27
Daniel Perkins Men MM 35+ 4 21 / 27
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 22 / 42
Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-12 28 / 39

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Nicholas Applegate Men 2/3 10 / 81
Jennifer Wagner Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 40 / 59
Andrew Clemence Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 66 / 99

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Scott Carlson Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 43
Jerod Ridge Men MM 35+ 1-23 2 / 27
Russell Griffin Men MM 35+ 1-23 5 / 27
Brett Henry Men SM 4-5 45 / 58
Stephen Perkins Men MM 35+ 4 7 / 27
Daniel Perkins Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 27
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 22 / 42
Michelle Henry Women SW3-4 / MW 45+ SW 55+ 20 / 33
Meaghan Jennings Women SW3-4 / MW 45+ SW 55+ 25 / 33
Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-12 23 / 39

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Nicholas Applegate Men 2/3 19 / 92
Jennifer Wagner Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 36 / 62
Andrew Clemence Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 37 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Jennifer Wagner Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 55 / 55

Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)

Paul Meskimen Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 5
Paul Meskimen Men 35+ 4 4 / 5

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

David Mead Men MM 35+ 4-5 1 / 40
Dan Berger Men MM 35+ 4-5 16 / 40
Devin Mccune Men MM 35+ 4-5 28 / 40
Jeffrey Bauer Men MM 35+ 3 16 / 23
Dan Berger Men MM 45+ 4-5 1 / 25
John Babcock Men SM Pro-12 37 / 51

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Dan Berger Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 49
Glenn Mccoin Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 49
Brian Claytor Men MM 35+ 4 25 / 49
Brett Henry Men SM 4 39 / 53
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 23 / 80
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 33 / 80
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 8 / 15
Jennifer Wagner Women SW Pro-12 4 / 17

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Jennifer Wagner Women 1/2/3 10 / 18

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Michelle Henry Women SW 4 9 / 15
Jerod Ridge Men SM 3 16 / 59
Brett Henry Men SM 4 14 / 51
Brian Claytor Men SM 4 15 / 51
Jordan Scharg Men SM 4 49 / 51
Jordan Scharg Men SM 5 13 / 19
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 23 / 74
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 37 / 74
John Babcock Men SM Pro-12 57 / 74
Jennifer Wagner Women SW Pro-12 2 / 18
Dan Berger Men MM 45+ 4 4 / 34

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)

Chris Lundberg Men Senior Open 1/2 31 / 40

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Glenn Mccoin Men MM 45+ 4 27 / 50
Jerod Ridge Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 26
Kevin Flanagan Men MM 35+ 3 10 / 26
Daniel Morris Men SM 5 3 / 31
John Babcock Men SM P-12 18 / 21

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Jason Broderick Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 37
Jorge Hinojos Men MM 35+ 4 19 / 37
Paul Meskimen Men MM 35+ 4 28 / 37
Meaghan Jennings Women SW 4 12 / 27
John Babcock Men SM Pro-12 30 / 38
Dan Berger Men MM 45+ 4 23 / 55
Daniel Morris Men SM 5 7 / 45
Jerod Ridge Men MM 35+ 3 1 / 24
Kevin Flanagan Men MM 35+ 3 4 / 24

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Daniel Perkins Men MM 35+ 4 7 / 21
Stephen Perkins Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 21
Glenn Mccoin Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 21
Scott Carlson Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 46

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 25 / 88
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 104 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 171
Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 14 / 102

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men Pro 1/2/3 64 / 90

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

John Babcock Men Cat 1/2 15 / 16

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 79 / 177
Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 20 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 14 / 110
Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 91 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 128 / 196
Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 58 / 111

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 154 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 133 / 210

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men Cat 1 70 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men Open 11 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men Cat 1 46 / 132

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 9 / 26
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 16 / 26
Chris Lundberg Men SM Pro-12 24 / 26
John Babcock Men SM Pro-12 25 / 26
Jerod Ridge Men MM 35+ 3 1 / 18

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Jordan Scharg Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 29
Brett Henry Men SM 4 15 / 36
Jennifer Wagner Women SW Open 7 / 25

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men SM 1-2 5 / 53
Meaghan Jennings Women SW 4 6 / 19
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 9 / 19
Daniel Morris Men SM 5 1 / 18
Jordan Scharg Men SM 5 4 / 18
Jerod Ridge Men SM 3 10 / 71
Jonathan T bravman Men SM 3 15 / 71
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 19 / 71
Jeffrey Bauer Men SM 3 48 / 71
David Rogers Men 40+ 4-5 5 / 56
Dan Berger Men 40+ 4-5 10 / 56
Scott Carlson Men 40+ 4-5 13 / 56
Stephen Perkins Men 40+ 4-5 27 / 56
Devin Mccune Men 40+ 4-5 35 / 56
John Worrell Men 40+ 4-5 52 / 56
Jason Broderick Men SM 4 23 / 57
Christopher Taylor Men SM 4 28 / 57

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Paul Meskimen Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 17
John Babcock Men SM Pro-12 17 / 17
Manny Lorenzo Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 44
Kevin Flanagan Men MM 35+ 3 5 / 24

Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)

Tony Fuller Men MM 5 40+ 11 / 11
David Mead Men MM 35+ 4 21 / 44
Jason Broderick Men MM 35+ 4 28 / 44
Glenn Mccoin Men MM 35+ 4 30 / 44
Brian Claytor Men MM 35+ 4 33 / 44
David Rogers Men MM 35+ 4 42 / 44
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 7 / 10
Scott Carlson Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 37
Brian Lindsley Men MM 45+ 1-23 38 / 47

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 97

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Nathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 102 / 119

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Jeffrey Bauer Men MM 45+ 1-23 52 / 58
Nicholas Applegate Men SM P-12 45 / 51

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Chris Lundberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 107
Andrew Clemence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 107
Carson Christen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 107
Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 127
Carson Christen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 127
Chris Lundberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 127
Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 95
Carson Christen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 95
Jennifer Wagner Women Cat 2/3 Senior 12 / 33

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Carson Christen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 73
Andrew Clemence Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 73

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

Jennifer Wagner Women Womens Pro/1/2/3 7 / 20

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 37 / 84

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Jerod Ridge Men MM 35+ 1-23 7 / 36
Kevin Flanagan Men MM 35+ 1-23 30 / 36
Jonathan Coln Men MM 35+ 1-23 36 / 36
Sam Chovan Men SM Pro-12 20 / 47
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 31 / 47
Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-12 45 / 47
Jeffrey Schroeder Men SM 4 29 / 60
Christopher Taylor Men SM 5 u40 13 / 24
Travis Deatherage Men SM 5>40 26 / 28
Jason Broderick Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 40
Jorge Hinojos Men MM 35+ 4 32 / 40

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Jon Moro Men Cat1/2 8 / 33
Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 22 / 33
John Babcock Men Cat 3 28 / 67

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Manny Lorenzo Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 26

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 12 / 33
Jon Moro Men Cat1/2 25 / 33
John Babcock Men Cat 3 16 / 67

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 7 / 33
Jon Moro Men Cat1/2 14 / 33
John Babcock Men Cat 3 11 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Jon Moro Men Cat1/2 16 / 35
Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 21 / 35
John Babcock Men Cat 3 14 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

John Babcock Men Cat 3 4 / 68
Nathan Brown Men Cat1/2 5 / 38
Jon Moro Men Cat1/2 22 / 38

Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)

Chris Lundberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Sam Chovan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)

Chris Lundberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Sam Chovan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men P/1/2/3 7 / 29
Sam Chovan Men P/1/2/3 15 / 29
Chris Lundberg Men P/1/2/3 17 / 29

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

David Rogers Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 75
Scott Carlson Men MM 45+ 4 23 / 75
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 8 / 45
Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-12 39 / 45
Jeffrey Schroeder Men SM 4 40 / 79
Brett Henry Men SM 4 41 / 79
Andrew Slater Men SM 4 70 / 79
Meaghan Jennings Women SW 4 21 / 35
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 25 / 35
Jennifer Wagner Women SW Pro-12 2 / 14
Jerod Ridge Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 56
Travis Rosen Men MM 35+ 3 48 / 56
David Mead Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 56
David Rogers Men MM 35+ 4 14 / 56
Jason Broderick Men MM 35+ 4 29 / 56
Jason Malec Men MM 35+ 4 34 / 56
Jorge Hinojos Men MM 35+ 4 39 / 56
Devin Mccune Men MM 35+ 4 40 / 56
Brian Claytor Men MM 35+ 4 41 / 56
John Worrell Men MM 35+ 4 49 / 56

Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 29
Chris Lundberg Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 29
Sam Chovan Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 29

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)

Chris Lundberg Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 30
Andrew Clemence Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 30
Sam Chovan Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 30

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Dan Berger Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 56
Glenn Mccoin Men MM 45+ 4 28 / 56
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 5 / 47
Brett Henry Men SM 4 23 / 31
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 16 / 33
Meaghan Jennings Women SW 4 20 / 33
Tony Fuller Men 5 >40 21 / 21
Brian Lindsley Men MM 45+ 1-23 31 / 49
Carson Christen Men SM 3 2 / 47
John Babcock Men SM 3 37 / 47
Jason Broderick Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 39
David Mead Men MM 35+ 4 7 / 39
John Worrell Men MM 35+ 4 37 / 39

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Nicholas Applegate Men Cat 2 2 / 70

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 20 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat2 60 / 61

CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Michelle Henry Women SW 3-4 10 / 22
Jennifer Wagner Women SW Pro-12 4 / 7
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 31 / 39
Jake Keyser Men SM Pro-12 33 / 39

CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)

Paul Meskimen Men SM 4/5 19 / 55
Jason Broderick Men SM 4/5 29 / 55
Brett Henry Men SM 4/5 32 / 55
Jeffrey Schroeder Men SM 4/5 34 / 55
David Rogers Men SM 4-5 5 / 54
David Mead Men SM 4-5 6 / 54
Scott Carlson Men SM 4-5 19 / 54
Brian Lindsley Men MM 45+ 35 / 57
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 8 / 61
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 11 / 53
Jake Keyser Men SM Pro-12 18 / 53
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 21 / 53

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Chris Lundberg Men Cat 2 29 / 86

CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-12 5 / 23
Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-12 7 / 23
Chris Lundberg Men SM Pro-12 9 / 23
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-12 18 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Chris Lundberg Men cat 2 16 / 42
Andrew Clemence Men cat 2 22 / 42
Carson Christen Men cat 3 39 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men cat 2 17 / 46
Chris Lundberg Men cat 2 25 / 46
Carson Christen Men cat 3 4 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Clemence Andrew Men cat 2 2 / 40
Lundberg Chris Men cat 2 8 / 40
Christen Carson Men cat 3 33 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men cat 2 1 / 46
Chris Lundberg Men cat 2 5 / 46
Carson Christen Men cat 3 11 / 57

FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)

Kevin Flanagan Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 9

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Russell Griffin Men Cat 1/2 24 / 62
Sam Chovan Men Cat 1/2 38 / 62
Jerod Ridge Men Cat 3/4 5 / 55

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Daniel Perkins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 43

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Meaghan Jennings Women SW 4 16 / 30
Michelle Henry Women SW 4 27 / 30
Carter Shaver SM 3 5 / 49
Jerod Ridge SM 3 9 / 49
Carson Christen SM 3 14 / 49
John Babcock SM 3 28 / 49
Andrew Clemence SM P-12 26 / 58
Nicholas Applegate SM P-12 32 / 58
Jake Keyser SM P-12 38 / 58
Dan Berger SM 45+ 4 9 / 50
Glenn Mccoin SM 45+ 4 17 / 50
Jason Broderick SM 4 33 / 72
Brett Henry SM 4 68 / 72

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Jennifer Wagner Women cat 1/2 2 / 5

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 Minutes 5 / 18

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Michael Wolfner Men SM 3 1 / 28
Carson Christen Men SM 3 7 / 28
Brian Claytor Men SM 4 20 / 51

Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)

Michael Wolfner Men SM 3 7 / 34
Carson Christen Men SM 3 8 / 34
Devin Mccune Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 26
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-1-2 25 / 48
Sam Chovan Men SM Pro-1-2 36 / 48
Brian Lindsley Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 22

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Jerod Ridge Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 18
Travis Rosen Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 18
Jordan Scharg Men SM 5 17 / 29
Michael Wolfner Men SM 3 1 / 65
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 19 / 65
Carson Christen Men SM 3 52 / 65
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-1-2 24 / 74
Russell Griffin Men SM Pro-1-2 34 / 74
Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-1-2 71 / 74
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-1-2 72 / 74
Jason Malec Men SM 4 18 / 46

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)

Jorge Hinojos Men SM 5 40 / 51
Jordan Scharg Men SM 5 48 / 51
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 13 / 25
Michael Wolfner Men SM 3 18 / 25
Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-1-2 19 / 31
Stephen Perkins Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 28
Daniel Perkins Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 28

Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)

Carson Christen Men SM 3 9 / 37
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-1-2 18 / 38
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-1-2 27 / 38
Stephen Perkins Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 31
Scott Carlson Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 31
Devin Mccune Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 31
Brian Claytor Men SM 35+ 4 24 / 31
Daniel Perkins Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 31

Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)

Michael Wolfner Men SM 3 4 / 29
Carson Christen Men SM 3 6 / 29
Brian Claytor Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 17
Scott Carlson Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 17
Stephen Perkins Men SM 35+ 4 14 / 17
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-1-2 21 / 37
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-1-2 24 / 37

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)

Carson Christen Men SM 3 4 / 21
Andrew Clemence Men SM Pro-1-2 7 / 22
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-1-2 13 / 22
Daniel Perkins Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 16
Stephen Perkins Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 16
Scott Carlson Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 16

27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Travis Rosen Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 31
Brian Lindsley Men SM 35+ 4 19 / 31
John Worrell Men SM 35+ 4 28 / 31
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-1-2 26 / 58
Brian Lindsley Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 37

Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Travis Rosen Men SM 35+ 4 2 / 17
Glenn Mccoin Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 17
Jason Malec Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 17
Brian Claytor Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 17
Carson Christen Men SM 3 5 / 26
Brett Henry Men SM 4-5 11 / 34
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-1-2 21 / 21

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)

Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-1-2 8 / 13
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 7 / 14
Paul Meskimen Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 16

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Jerod Ridge Men Cat 3 12 / 40

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Jerod Ridge Men Cat 3 6 / 31

Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)

Jerod Ridge Men Cat 3 18 / 45

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 6 / 16
Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-1-2 27 / 29

2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Carson Christen Men SM 3 12 / 15
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-1-2 10 / 26

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)

Matthew Rowe Men SM Pro-1-2 18 / 30
Jorge Hinojos Men SM 5 40 / 61
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 7 / 27
Carson Christen Men SM 3 15 / 27
Jerod Ridge Men SM 35+ 3 5 / 29
Paul Meskimen Men SM 35+ 4 26 / 30

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Devin Mccune Men SM 4 33 / 42
Michael Wolfner Men SM 3 14 / 48
David Gladstone Men SM 3 43 / 48
David Gladstone Men SM 35+ 3 36 / 38
Travis Rosen Men SM 35+ 4 2 / 29

Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Carson Christen Men SM 3 1 / 10
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 5 / 10
Nicholas Applegate Men SM Pro-1-2 10 / 15

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Brian Lindsley Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 50
Adam Moskowitz Men SM 45+ 4 39 / 50
Glenn Mccoin Men SM 4 24 / 78
Jerod Ridge Men SM 4 32 / 78
Scott Carlson Men SM 4 38 / 78
Travis Rosen Men SM 4 49 / 78
Brian Lindsley Men SM 4 50 / 78
Barry Croker Men SM 4 52 / 78
Jason Malec Men SM 4 57 / 78
Brian Claytor Men SM 4 64 / 78
Andrew Slater Men SM 4 67 / 78
Adam Moskowitz Men SM 4 78 / 78
Michael Wolfner Men SM 3 31 / 37
David Gladstone Men SM 35+ 3 24 / 60

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Devin Mccune Men SM 35+ 4 31 / 44
Andrew Slater Men SM 4 29 / 43
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 24 / 49
Jerry Stafford Men SM 3 39 / 49

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Sam Chovan Men Cat 3 1 / 49
Matthew Rowe Men Cat 3 6 / 49
Carson Christen Men Cat 3 39 / 49

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Carson Christen Men Cat 3 7 / 51
Sam Chovan Men Cat 3 16 / 51
Matthew Rowe Men Cat 3 32 / 51

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Matthew Rowe Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Sam Chovan Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Carson Christen Men Cat 3 22 / 51

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Matthew Rowe Men Cat 3 2 / 58
Sam Chovan Men Cat 3 4 / 58
Carson Christen Men Cat 3 31 / 58
Michael Wolfner Men Cat 3 56 / 58

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Matthew Rowe Men Cat 3 8 / 59
Sam Chovan Men Cat 3 10 / 59
Michael Wolfner Men Cat 3 30 / 59
Carson Christen Men Cat 3 58 / 59

Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Stephen Perkins Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 38
Jason Malec Men SM 35+ 4 28 / 38
Glenn Mccoin Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 38
John Worrell Men SM 5 29 / 53
Jeffrey Schroeder Men SM 4 23 / 52
Scott Carlson Men SM 4 30 / 52
Brett Henry Men SM 4 39 / 52
Andrew Slater Men SM 4 48 / 52
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 28 / 28

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Brian Lindsley Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 27
Adam Moskowitz Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 27
Travis Rosen Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 23
Jerod Ridge Men SM 35+ 4 2 / 23
Stephen Perkins Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 23
John Worrell Men SM 5 19 / 31
Paul Meskimen Men SM 5 20 / 31
John Worrell Men SM 5 30 / 31
Michael Wolfner Men SM 3 6 / 39
David Gladstone Men SM 3 39 / 39

Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Brian Lindsley Men SM 45+ 4 46 / 59
Jerod Ridge Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 55
Brian Claytor Men SM 35+ 4 31 / 55
Stephen Perkins Men SM 35+ 4 34 / 55
Jason Malec Men SM 35+ 4 45 / 55
Devin Mccune Men SM 4 15 / 56
Brett Henry Men SM 4 25 / 56
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 4 / 44
Matthew Rowe Men SM 3 6 / 44
Carson Christen Men SM 3 18 / 44
John Grano Men SM 3 32 / 44
Michael Wolfner Men SM 3 36 / 44
Jeffrey Bauer Men SM 35+ 3 26 / 58
David Gladstone Men SM 35+ 3 50 / 58
John Worrell Men 5 B 19 / 29

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)

Sam Chovan Men SM 3/4 1 / 69
Matthew Rowe Men SM 3/4 9 / 69
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3/4 23 / 69
Scott Carlson Men SM 4/5 24 / 77
Brett Henry Men SM 4/5 47 / 77

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Brian Lindsley Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 39
Travis Rosen Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 44
Jerod Ridge Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 44
Brian Lindsley Men SM 35+ 4 28 / 44
Scott Carlson Men SM 35+ 4 30 / 44
Devin Mccune Men SM 35+ 4 33 / 44
Brett Henry Men SM 4 31 / 63
Sam Chovan Men SM 3 5 / 52
Matthew Rowe Men SM 3 7 / 52
Michael Wolfner Men SM 3 12 / 52
Kevin Flanagan Men SM 3 28 / 52
Carson Christen Men SM 3 40 / 52
Jeffrey Bauer Men SM 3 44 / 52

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Jeffrey Bauer Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 34 / 45
David Gladstone Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 45 / 45
Carson Christen Men SM 3 13 / 35

Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)

Kevin Flanagan Men Cat 3 10 / 13

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 22 2012)

Brian Claytor Men Cat 4 10 / 19

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Kelly Niquette Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Paul Majors Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 15 / 16

Ride Stage 5 Criterium (Aug 24 2012)

Brian Claytor Men Cat 4 10 / 19

Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Kevin Flanagan Men 3 Senior 7 / 13
Stephen Perkins Men 4 Master 35+ 22 / 54
Jerod Ridge Men 4 Master 35+ 27 / 54
Jason Malec Men 4 Master 35+ 45 / 54
Devin Mccune Men 4 Master 35+ 46 / 54

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Michael Wolfner Men 4-5 4 / 48
Brian Claytor Men 4-5 19 / 48

Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)

Devin Mccune Men 4 35-99 23 / 34
Michael Wolfner Men 4 10-99 6 / 29

Toren Heuval Kermesse (Aug 5 2012)

Jerod Ridge Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 19 / 27

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Michael Wolfner Men 4 10-99 1 / 45
Jason Malec Men 4 10-99 18 / 45
Brian Heckler Men 4 10-99 25 / 45
Brian Lindsley Men 4 10-99 32 / 45

Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Stephen Perkins Men 4 35-99 3 / 30

Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Stephen Perkins Men 4 35-99 8 / 12

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)

Stephen Perkins Men 4 35-99 4 / 15

Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)

Brian Lindsley Men 4 35+ 4 / 29
Travis Rosen Men 4 35+ 6 / 29
Glenn Mccoin Men 4 35+ 20 / 29
Jason Malec Men 4 35+ 21 / 29
Kevin Flanagan Men 3 16 / 27
Michael Wolfner Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Michael Wolfner Men 4 10-99 3 / 45
Stephen Perkins Men 4 10-99 35 / 45
Travis Rosen Men 4 10-99 44 / 45

Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)

Kevin Flanagan Men 3 10-99 7 / 10

Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 8 2012)

Kevin Flanagan Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 7

The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)

Michael Wolfner Men 4 Senior 2 / 42
Jason Malec Men 4 Master 35+ 10 / 18
Devin Mccune Men 4 Master 35+ 17 / 18

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)

Michael Wolfner Men 4 Senior 7 / 26
Kevin Flanagan Men 3 HC 4 / 7

Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Travis Rosen Master Men 35+, 4 10 / 30
George Knaggs Master Men 55+ 8 / 25
Russell Griffin Master Men 35+, 1/2 8 / 34

Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Michael Wolfner Men 4 Senior 3 / 27

Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)

Michael Wolfner Men 4 Senior 20 / 26

Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Michael Wolfner Men 4 Senior 13 / 31

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)

Kevin Flanagan Men 3 Sm 10-99 4 / 14

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)

Kevin Flanagan Men Cat 3 Senior 10-99 8 / 20

Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Michael Wolfner Men 4 Sm 5 / 27

Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)

Stephen Perkins Men 5 Senior 10-99 10 / 15

Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)

Michael Wolfner Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 8 / 37
George Knaggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 14 / 32
Travis Rosen Men Cat 4 Sm 35-99 9 / 21

Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)

Kevin Flanagan Men 3 10-99 28 / 30
David Gladstone Men 3 10-99 30 / 30
Michael Wolfner Men 4 10-99 20 / 49
Glenn Mccoin Men Cat 4/5 10-99 8 / 20
Stephen Perkins Men Cat 4/5 10-99 12 / 20
Brian Lindsley Men 4 35-99 14 / 47
Paul Meskimen Men 5 10-99 6 / 11

Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Michael Wolfner Men 4 10-99 15 / 40

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Kevin Flanagan Men 3 10-99 19 / 31
David Gladstone Men 3 35-99 33 / 50
Russell Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 13 / 28
Glenn Mccoin Men 5 10-99 6 / 13
Paul Meskimen Men 5 10-99 9 / 13

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Kevin Flanagan Men 3 10-99 21 / 39
Kelly Niquette Men 3 35-99 34 / 47
Michael Wolfner Men 4 10-99 55 / 71
Jerod Ridge Men 4 35-99 25 / 78
Brian Lindsley Men 4 35-99 45 / 78
Brian Heckler Men 4 35-99 49 / 78
Devin Mccune Men 4 35-99 50 / 78
Travis Rosen Men 4 35-99 69 / 78

Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

George Knaggs Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 44 / 55
Michael Wolfner Men SM 4 10-99 9 / 61

DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)

Brian Claytor Men Cat 4/5 8-99 51 / 58
Kevin Flanagan Men 3 8-99 12 / 24

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Stephen Perkins Men Cat 4/5 38 / 58

Busiest Racers

in last months
Chris Lundberg 49
Jerod Ridge 38
Matthew Rowe 36
Kevin Flanagan 33
Andrew Clemence 32
Nicholas Applegate 32
Michael Wolfner 28
Carson Christen 27
Michelle Henry 25
Brett Henry 25
Scott Carlson 25
Sam Chovan 23
Nathan Brown 22
Stephen Perkins 21
Jennifer Wagner 21
Brian Lindsley 18
Brian Claytor 16
Devin Mccune 15
Glenn Mccoin 14
John Babcock 14
Travis Rosen 13
Giancarlo Bianchi 12
Paul Meskimen 12
Jason Broderick 12
Jason Kiefer 11
Russell Griffin 11
Jason Malec 10
Dan Berger 10
Meaghan Jennings 9
Daniel Perkins 9
David Gladstone 8
John Worrell 8
David Mead 7
Jordan Scharg 6
Jorge Hinojos 6
Jeffrey Bauer 6
David Rogers 6
Jon Moro 5
Emily Hirschman 5
Jonathan Coln 5
Jonathan T bravman 5
Trisha Babcock 4
Ian Wilson 4
Jeffrey Schroeder 4
Andrew Slater 4
Adam Moskowitz 3
G Edward kimm 3
Daniel Morris 3
Said Assali 3
Jake Keyser 3
George Knaggs 3
Kelly Niquette 2
Manny Lorenzo 2
Brian Heckler 2
Christopher Taylor 2
Tony Fuller 2
Robert Rowzee 2
Oriana Broderick 1
Carter Shaver 1
Lundberg Chris 1
Christen Carson 1
Travis Deatherage 1
Jerry Stafford 1
Barry Croker 1
Paul Majors 1
Christopher Fitzpatrick 1
Kit Hinders 1
Clemence Andrew 1
John Grano 1