Log In

Team Overview: VORTEX

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women CAT 3/4 11 / 23

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Jacob Evans Men Junior 9-10 3 / 4

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Jacob Evans Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 4

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Jacob Evans Men Junior 9-10 1 / 4

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Jacob Evans Men Cat 5 10 / 10

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women OPEN 14 / 14

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 34

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Jacob Evans Men 9-10 JUNIOR 2 / 3

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Andrew Dapper Men CAT 4 27 / 43

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Andrew Dapper Men's Category 4 29 / 32

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Jacob Evans Men Junior 9-12 (10 Miles) 6 / 8

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Jacob Evans Men Junior 9-10 1 / 5

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women CAT 1/2/3 20 / 23

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Category 1/2/3 22 / 23

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women CAT 1/2/3 21 / 23

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Category 1/2/3 26 / 27

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Category 1/2/3 22 / 26

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst MASTER WOMEN 35+ 9 / 14
Pamela Schmaldinst WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 14 / 16

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 12 / 15

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Category 1/2/3 30 / 31

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Masters 35-39 6 / 9

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Category 3/4 10 / 25

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Category 1/2/3/4 12 / 12

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Category1/2/3 10 / 17

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Zach Prebosnyak JUNIOR 15-16 MEN 4 / 9

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women Cat 3/4 14 / 32

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Pamela Schmaldinst Women 3/4 7 / 18

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Zach Prebosnyak JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 9 / 14

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Zach Prebosnyak Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 5

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Zach Prebosnyak Junior 13-15 Men 2 / 4

Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Cole Malin Men 5 12 / 44

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Cole Malin Cat 5 13 / 19

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

William Krempa ii Junior 10-14 7 / 12
Callum Smith Junior 10-14 11 / 12

Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)

Rachel Sladovnik Men Junior 17-18 5 / 5

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Christopher Meacham Men 3/4 14 / 76
Pamela Schmaldinst Women 1/2/3/4 16 / 24

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Christopher Meacham Cat 3/4 38 / 42
Christopher Meacham Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 10
Pamela Schmaldinst Women 23 / 28

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence U19 WOMEN (3/4) 1 / 3
Scott Feather MEN 4 & U19 49 / 51
Kaitlyn Lawrence WOMEN 3 & 4 5 / 24

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Christopher Meacham Cat 4 Men 23 / 49

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 2 / 33
Kaitlyn Lawrence U19 Women Category 3/4 1 / 1
Scott Feather Men Category 4 37 / 39

Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)

Chris Goodhart WOMEN CAT 3/4 2 / 7
Malin Cole CAT 5 3 / 4

The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Cole Malin CAT 5 16 / 21

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Kaitlyn Lawrence Juniors 15-16 6 / 10

The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 2/3/4 6 / 13
Scott Feather Men 4/5 43 / 44

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

Aitlyn Lawrence Women 4 9 / 18