Log In
 
 
Team Overview: BikeReg.com / Cannondale Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)
Kathryn Roszko Women Pro/1/2/3 0 999 / 18
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Alan Cote Men Master 40+ 53 / 53
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Alan Cote Men Master 40+ 31 / 53
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Alan Cote Men Master 40+ 43 / 53
31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)
Josh Dillon Men PRO/1 31 / 67
Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)
Steve Roszko Men Overall 147 / 245
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Josh Dillon Men PRO/1 36 / 93
34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Josh Dillon Men P/1/2 22 / 33
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Miro Koulnis Men CAT 1/2/3 36 / 57
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Miro Koulnis Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 10 / 71
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Josh Dillon Men Cat 1/2 62 / 77
Steve Roszko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 29 / 39
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Miro Koulnis Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 20
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Josh Dillon Men Cat 1/2 26 / 59
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Josh Dillon Men Cat 1/2 21 / 50
Steve Roszko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 29 / 51
Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 79
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Steve Roszko Masters 40+ 49 / 68
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Miro Koulnis Men PRO 1/2/3 31 / 58
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Alan Cote Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 16
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 53 / 117
Alan Cote Men 40+ 29 / 45
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Steve Roszko Men master 40+ 12 / 35
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 25 / 117
Alan Cote Men 40+ 20 / 45
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Alan Cote Men Master 40-49 24 / 35
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Josh Dillon Men Elite 11 / 87
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 60
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Josh Dillon Pro-3 16 / 33
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 70
Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Frank Roca Men Cat 3 Championship Open 49 / 65
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Tim Cary Mixed Cat 4/5 9 / 30
SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)
Frank Roca Men Cat 3 45 / 59
Frank Roca Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters B 35+ 20 / 20
Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)
Frank Roca Men Cat 3 41 / 47
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Kathryn Roszko Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)
John Minturn Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 33
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Alan Cote Men 40+ 32 / 71
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Alan Cote Men 40+ 45 / 71
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Alan Cote Men 40+ 59 / 71
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 14 / 68
Josh Dillon Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 52 / 68
John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 54 / 68
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Josh Dillon Pro 1-3 Men 14 / 60
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 74 / 80
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)
Ricky Gargiulo Men Pro 123 Open 15 / 67
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 64 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 72 / 80
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
John Minturn Men PRO 1/2 18 / 27
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Kathryn Roszko Women 1/2/3 21 / 24
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Christopher Peck Masters 40+ (1-4) 6 / 32
Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)
John Minturn Men PRO 1/2 14 / 23
Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)
John Minturn Men PRO 1/2 24 / 40
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)
John Minturn Men PRO 1/2 19 / 29
John Minturn Men PRO 1/2 20 / 29
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Ricky Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 Open 48 / 54
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Juan Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 58 / 58
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Erik Levinsohn Men 1 Amateur 13 / 196
Zack Noonan Men 1 Amateur 105 / 196
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Zack Noonan Men U23 19--22 9 / 61
Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)
Zack Noonan Men U23 19--22 12 / 136
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19 / 86
John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 72 / 86
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
Ricky Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 69
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Kathryn Roszko Women 1/2/3 10 / 22
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 93 / 116
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 96 / 116
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Kathryn Roszko Women Open 4 / 24
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 7 / 100
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 14 / 100
John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 67 / 100
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 54 / 78
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Alan Cote Men Master Masters 40+ 14 / 21
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 63 / 65
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 47 / 83
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Kathryn Roszko Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 14 / 32
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 52 / 115
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 25 / 73
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 42 / 109
CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)
Christopher Peck P123 7 / 19
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 87
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 87
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Kathryn Roszko Open Women 15 / 30
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 97
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Miro Koulnis Men Category Pro/1/2/3 14 / 41
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 114
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 106
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
Juan Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 63 / 95
John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 83 / 95
Ricky Gargiulo Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 88 / 95
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 93 / 95
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Ricky Gargiulo Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 30 / 90
John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 72 / 90
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 86 / 90
Juan Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 87 / 90
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
Basecamp International (May 30 2013)
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 54 / 95
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Alan Cote MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 59
Uri Halevi PRO-1-2-3 41 / 89
Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)
Ricky Gargiulo Men Master 1 / 11
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Alan Cote Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 26 / 53
Uri Halevi Men 3 29 / 40
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Miro Koulnis Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 12 / 57
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 66
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Uri Halevi Cat 3/4 71 / 117
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
John Minturn Men Category1/2/3 8 / 16
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
John Minturn Men Category1/2/3 31 / 60
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Miro Koulnis Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 72
Ricky Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 72
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Miro Koulnis Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 37
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 52
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Miro Koulnis CAT 1-2 MEN 8 / 22
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Peter Hurst Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Uri Halevi A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 32 / 93
11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Jerome Townsend pro/1/2/3 14 / 42
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Miro Koulnis Cat 1/2/3 Men 27 / 69
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Peter Hurst Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 26
Christopher Peck Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 26
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Uri Halevi B (3/4) Race 48 miles 30 / 101
Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Ricky Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 55
Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)
Zack Noonan Men PRO12 3 / 35
Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Zack Noonan Men PRO12 4 / 32
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 81
Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 15 2012)
Andrew Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 71
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 71
Wesley Kline Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 71
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Alan Cote Men 40+ 46 / 64
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Alan Cote Men 40+ 38 / 64
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Alan Cote Men 40+ 57 / 64
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 36 / 78
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 43 / 78
John Minturn Men Pro/1 48 / 78
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 53 / 78
Zack Noonan Men Pro/1 57 / 78
Wes Kline Men Pro/1 63 / 78
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
John Minturn Men Category1/2/3 41 / 50
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
John Minturn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 70
Wesley Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 70
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Uri Halevi Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 13
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Peter Hurst Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 34
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Uri Halevi Pro 1-2-3 28 / 28
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)
Uri Halevi MEN CAT 1/2/3 50 / 87
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)
Evan Burkhart Men Pro-1-2-3 23 / 87
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Uri Halevi Pro1-3 44 / 67
Uri Halevi Cat 3 Men 36 / 58
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 52
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Uri Halevi Men Cat 3/4 28 / 46
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
John Minturn Men Category1/2 67 / 80
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Zack Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 31
Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)
John Minturn Men CATEGORY 1/2 48 / 66
Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)
John Minturn Men Pro 1/2 71 / 107
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 70 / 75
Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 102
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2/3 96 / 102
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 50 / 60
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 37 / 68
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
John Minturn Men Cat 1/2 66 / 162
Wesley Kline Men Cat 1/2 174 / 162
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Evan Burkhart Pro 8 / 68
Peter Hurst Pro 50 / 68
Josh Dillon Pro 58 / 68
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 61 / 73
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Wesley Kline Men U23 80 / 123
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 45 / 75
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Wesley Kline Men U23 19 / 125
Zack Noonan Men U23 110 / 125
John Minturn Men Elite 146 / 146
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Wesley Kline Men U23 54 / 60
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
Peter Hurst Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 105
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 105
Stephen Weller Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 105
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Alan Cote MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 22 / 49
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
Peter Hurst Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 119
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 119
Stephen Weller Men Pro/Cat 1 114 / 119
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Peter Hurst Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 132
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 132
Stephen Weller Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 132
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Peter Hurst Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 133
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 133
Stephen Weller Men Pro/Cat 1 126 / 133
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Peter Hurst Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 142
Stephen Weller Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 142
Wesley Kline Men Pro/Cat 1 127 / 142
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 142
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Wes Kline Men 1-2-3 20 / 27
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
John Minturn Men Category1/2/3 1 / 70
Wesley Kline Men Category1/2/3 34 / 70
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Alan Cote Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 16 / 27
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Peter Hurst Pro - 3 36 / 72
King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Uri Halevi Men 3 34 / 86
Alan Cote Men 40+ 36 / 40
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 7 / 56
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 13 / 56
John Minturn Men Pro/1 41 / 56
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 44 / 56
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 49 / 56
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 53 / 56
Wes Kline Men Pro/1 54 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 1 / 56
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 18 / 56
John Minturn Men Pro/1 42 / 56
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 44 / 56
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 50 / 56
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 53 / 56
Wes Kline Men Pro/1 54 / 56
Alan Cote Men 40+ 36 / 40
Uri Halevi Men 3 36 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 9 / 56
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 16 / 56
John Minturn Men Pro/1 21 / 56
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 41 / 56
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 42 / 56
Wes Kline Men Pro/1 48 / 56
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 49 / 56
Alan Cote Men 40+ 25 / 40
Uri Halevi Men 3 28 / 86
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Brian Pierce Men Cat 4 26 / 26
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 8 / 56
John Minturn Men Pro/1 11 / 56
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 15 / 56
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 34 / 56
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 41 / 56
Wes Kline Men Pro/1 54 / 56
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 56 / 56
Alan Cote Men 40+ 8 / 40
Uri Halevi Men 3 26 / 86
WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)
John Minturn Men Cat 1/2 30 / 44
Wesley Kline Men Cat 1/2 32 / 44
Zack Noonan Men Cat 1/2 44 / 44
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Alan Cote Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 36 / 81
Uri Halevi Men 3 27 / 72
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Uri Halevi Men 3 29 / 36
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Uri Halevi Men 3 31 / 36
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Uri Halevi Men 3 22 / 43
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Uri Halevi Men 3 14 / 43
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Uri Halevi Cat 3/4 29 / 106
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
John Minturn Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 34
Wesley Kline Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 34
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Uri Halevi Men 3/4 20 / 51
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)
Stephen Weller Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Mar 27 2012)
Evan Burkhart Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Christopher Peck Pro/1/2/3 44 / 48
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Christopher Peck Pro/1/2/3 60 / 70
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 16 2012)
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 34
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 63 / 63
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 63 / 63
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Dennis Williams Pro/1/2/3 31 / 66
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Chris Peck Pro/1/2/3 67 / 71
Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 93
Stephen Weller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 93
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 137
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro 1/2 17 / 111
Peter Hurst Men Pro 1/2 29 / 111
Evan Burkhart Men Pro 1/2 39 / 111
Stephen Weller Men Pro 1/2 66 / 111
Josh Dillon Men Pro 1/2 81 / 111
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 37 / 76
Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)
John Reino Men 45-49 12 / 23
Jeffrey Barron Men 50-54 21 / 30
Stephen Weller Men 20-34 4 / 30
Todd Roberts Men 40-44 1 / 23
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 5 / 102
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 13 / 102
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1 46 / 102
Max Korus Men Pro/1 47 / 102
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 51 / 102
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 93 / 102
Michael Rea Men 2 38 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1 3 / 102
Max Korus Men Pro/1 23 / 102
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 42 / 102
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 45 / 102
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 59 / 102
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 88 / 102
Michael Rea Men 2 11 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Michael Rea Men 2 64 / 93
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 4 / 102
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 10 / 102
Max Korus Men Pro/1 18 / 102
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1 37 / 102
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 77 / 102
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1 93 / 102
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)
Michael Rea PRO 1/2/3 19 / 83
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 61
Peter Hurst Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 61
Max Korus Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 61
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 Men 37 / 61
Todd Roberts Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 12 / 42
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Todd Roberts Masters 40+ 5 / 36
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 1 / 61
Max Korus Pro/1/2 4 / 61
Peter Hurst Pro/1/2 5 / 61
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 6 / 61
Robin Carpenter Pro/1/2 12 / 61
Uri Halevi Cat 3 Men 39 / 66
New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Kathryn Roszko Women - 1/2/3 5 / 13
Steve Roszko Men - Masters 35-44 11 / 21
Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 98
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 98
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 98
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 98
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Alister Ratcliff Men Cat 1/2 1 / 54
Josh Dillon Men Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Max Korus Men Cat 1/2 4 / 54
Robin Carpenter Men Cat 1/2 11 / 54
Justin Lindine Men Cat 1/2 12 / 54
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 1 / 95
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1/2 3 / 95
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 8 / 95
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1/2 9 / 95
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 10 / 95
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1/2 1 / 95
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 2 / 95
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 3 / 95
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 49 / 95
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1/2 51 / 95
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2 69 / 95
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Michael Rea Men Pro/1/2 22 / 48
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1/2 3 / 95
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 4 / 95
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 7 / 95
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 28 / 95
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1/2 47 / 95
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2 90 / 95
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 6 / 80
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2 14 / 80
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 26 / 80
Michael Rea Men Pro/1/2 32 / 80
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Michael Rea Pro/1/2/3 16 / 69
Evan Burkhart Pro/1/2/3 21 / 69
Uri Halevi Pro/1/2/3 34 / 69
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Uri Halevi Cat 3 Men 68 / 78
Robin Carpenter Pro/1/2 1 / 65
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 2 / 65
Peter Hurst Pro/1/2 8 / 65
Todd Roberts Men 40+ 34 / 52
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)
Michael Rea Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)
Michael Rea Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)
Michael Rea Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)
Michael Rea MEN CAT 1/2/3 12 / 83
Stephen Weller MEN CAT 1/2/3 53 / 83
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Alister Ratcliff Pro 1/2/3 3 / 55
Peter Hurst Pro 1/2/3 11 / 55
Evan Burkhart Pro 1/2/3 19 / 55
Uri Halevi Cat 3/4 28 / 68
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Michael Rea Men Cat 2 53 / 61
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Michael Rea Men Cat 2 9 / 64
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Kathryn Roszko Pro1-2 Woman 4 / 10
Josh Dillon Pro1-2 26 / 81
Stephen Weller Pro1-2 51 / 81
Steve Roszko Pro1-2 62 / 81
Todd Roberts Master 35+ 22 / 43
2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 9 2011)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1 6 / 66
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/1 14 / 66
Max Korus Men Pro/1 22 / 66
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 28 / 66
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Stephen Weller Pro. 1-2-3 38 / 76
Uri Halevi Cat. 3 31 / 47
2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 7 2011)
Emerson Oronte Men Pro/1/2 13 / 72
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1/2 16 / 72
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 20 / 72
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 21 / 72
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2 72 / 72
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Max Korus Men Pro 1/2 5 / 52
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro 1/2 37 / 52
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Alister Ratcliff Men PRO 1/2 3 / 33
Max Korus Men PRO 1/2 13 / 33
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 97
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 97
Michael Rea Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 97
Steve Roszko Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 97
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Kathryn Roszko Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 9 / 32
Steve Roszko Pro, 1, 2 , 3 61 / 99
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Max Korus Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 58
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 58
Peter Hurst Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 58
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 58
Todd Roberts Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 29 / 69
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Uri Halevi Men 3 47 / 58
Todd Roberts Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 44
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Robin Carpenter Pro 1-2-3 18 / 19
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Peter Hurst Men P/1/2 1 / 119
Josh Dillon Men P/1/2 10 / 119
Michael Rea Men P/1/2 36 / 119
Robin Carpenter Men P/1/2 37 / 119
Evan Burkhart Men P/1/2 59 / 119
Max Korus Men P/1/2 61 / 119
Uri Halevi Men 3 65 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Uri Halevi Men 3 29 / 91
Steve Roszko Men 40+ 49 / 55
Max Korus Men P/1/2 15 / 119
Josh Dillon Men P/1/2 17 / 119
Peter Hurst Men P/1/2 37 / 119
Michael Rea Men P/1/2 45 / 119
Evan Burkhart Men P/1/2 83 / 119
Robin Carpenter Men P/1/2 91 / 119
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Steve Roszko Men 40+ 46 / 55
Max Korus Men P/1/2 6 / 119
Josh Dillon Men P/1/2 13 / 119
Evan Burkhart Men P/1/2 15 / 119
Peter Hurst Men P/1/2 36 / 119
Michael Rea Men P/1/2 82 / 119
Robin Carpenter Men P/1/2 113 / 119
Uri Halevi Men 3 82 / 91
Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)
Michael Rea Men Pro/1/2 15 / 22
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 18 / 22
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Robin Carpenter Men PRO 1 24 / 105
Peter Hurst Men PRO 1 30 / 105
Evan Burkhart Men PRO 1 76 / 105
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Todd Roberts MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 4 / 38
Steve Roszko MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 31 / 38
Josh Dillon PRO-1-2-3 19 / 55
Uri Halevi CAT 3 30 / 52
Alan Cote MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 54
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Robin Carpenter Men PRO/1 18 / 76
Peter Hurst Men PRO/1 57 / 76
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Alister Ratcliff Men PRO 1/2 17 / 51
Max Korus Men PRO 1/2 36 / 51
Eric Schildge Men PRO 1/2 38 / 51
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Uri Halevi Men 3 66 / 85
Stephen Weller Pro 1/2 12 / 71
Evan Burkhart Pro 1/2 41 / 71
Todd Roberts Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 12 / 77
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1/2 2 / 81
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 3 / 81
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 6 / 81
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 4 / 81
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1/2 13 / 81
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 16 / 81
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 22 / 81
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2 23 / 81
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Max Korus Men Pro/1/2 9 / 81
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1/2 13 / 81
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 44 / 81
Evan Burkhart Men Pro/1/2 47 / 81
Michael Rea Men Pro/1/2 51 / 81
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 79 / 81
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Todd Roberts Masters 35+ 9 / 31
Peter Hurst Pro - Cat 3 1 / 51
Stephen Weller Pro - Cat 3 18 / 51
Evan Burkhart Pro - Cat 3 23 / 51
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Max Korus CAT 1-2-3 MEN 27 / 42
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Max Korus Men Pro/1 16 / 150
Peter Hurst Men Pro/1 20 / 150
Uri Halevi Men Cat 4 Brown 14 / 111
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
Uri Halevi Men Cat 4 6 / 52
Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Luke Keough Men Cat 1/2 2 / 45
Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Uri Halevi CAT 4 1 / 29
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)
Max Korus MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 13 / 62
Stephen Weller MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 23 / 62
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Uri Halevi Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 27 / 72
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Stephen Weller Men - Men Pro 1/2 51 / 80
Miro Koulnis Men - Men Pro 1/2 71 / 80
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 7 / 66
Miro Koulnis Men Pro/1/2 31 / 66
Univest GP (Sep 12 2010)
Will Goodfellow Elite Men 13 / 157
Justin Lindine Elite Men 20 / 157
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 65 / 157
Stephen Weller Elite Men 66 / 157
Will Goodfellow Elite Men 134 / 157
Justin Lindine Elite Men 157 / 157
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Michael Rea Men 2 50 / 82
Jeffrey Elie Men 2 65 / 82
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 3 / 97
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 29 / 97
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 32 / 97
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 51 / 97
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Jeffrey Elie Men 2 10 / 82
Michael Rea Men 2 42 / 82
Owen Pope Men 2 77 / 82
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 29 / 97
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 50 / 97
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 58 / 97
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 75 / 97
Alan Cote Men 40+ 44 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Michael Rea Men 2 8 / 82
Jeffrey Elie Men 2 34 / 82
Owen Pope Men 2 77 / 82
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 41 / 97
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 46 / 97
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 70 / 97
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 71 / 97
Alan Cote Men 40+ 14 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Jeffrey Elie Men 2 23 / 82
Owen Pope Men 2 62 / 82
Michael Rea Men 2 74 / 82
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 24 / 97
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 40 / 97
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 73 / 97
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 77 / 97
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1 79 / 97
Alan Cote Men 40+ 53 / 67
The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)
Jerome Townsend Pro/1/2/3 12 / 74
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2/3 27 / 74
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 42 / 74
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Luke Keough MEN CAT 1/2/3 4 / 30
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 37
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Luke Keough Men Pro/1/2 2 / 95
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 48 / 95
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 2 / 56
Alister Ratcliffe Pro/1/2 9 / 56
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 29 / 56
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 31 / 56
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Alan Cote Masters 35+ 26 / 53
Luke Keough Men Pro/1/2 1 / 49
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1/2 11 / 49
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 17 / 49
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2 19 / 49
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 24 / 49
Owen Pope Men Pro/1/2 36 / 49
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 87
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 87
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 87
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 68 / 87
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 97
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 97
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 97
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 78 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 97
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 97
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 97
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 97
William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 97
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 97
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 97
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1/2 13 / 69
Owen Pope Men Pro/1/2 19 / 69
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1/2 25 / 69
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 46 / 69
Joseph Clemenzi Men 4 27 / 89
Alan Cote Master 40+ 47 / 58
Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)
Michael Rea Men 2/3 5 / 39
Jeffrey Elie Men 2/3 15 / 39
Owen Pope Men 2/3 22 / 39
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)
Michael Rea Men 2/3 12 / 39
Jeffrey Elie Men 2/3 13 / 39
Owen Pope Men 2/3 34 / 39
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)
Michael Rea Men 2/3 1 / 42
Owen Pope Men 2/3 11 / 42
Jeffrey Elie Men 2/3 18 / 42
Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)
Jerome Townsend Pro/1 Men 175 / 177
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)
Jeffrey Elie Men 2/3 12 / 42
Michael Rea Men 2/3 15 / 42
Owen Pope Men 2/3 34 / 42
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Alister Ratcliff Pro 1/2/3 1 / 64
Justin Lindine Pro 1/2/3 28 / 64
Miro Koulnis Pro 1/2/3 29 / 64
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Miro Koulnis Pro1-2 34 / 54
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Steve Roszko Master 35+ 3 / 60
Luke Keough Pro. 1-2-3 10 / 74
Miro Koulnis Pro. 1-2-3 21 / 74
Stephen Weller Pro. 1-2-3 23 / 74
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Michael Rea Men 02 52 / 73
Jeffrey Elie Men 3 6 / 71
Will Goodfellow Men Pro/1 30 / 113
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 55 / 113
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 60 / 113
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 81 / 113
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Michael Rea Men 02 56 / 75
Jeffrey Elie Men 3 45 / 75
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 9 / 116
Will Goodfellow Men Pro/1 24 / 116
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 61 / 116
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 91 / 116
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Michael Rea Men 02 35 / 76
Jeffrey Elie Men 3 9 / 77
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 27 / 122
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1 44 / 122
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 62 / 122
Will Goodfellow Men Pro/1 66 / 122
Thom Coupe Men Pro/1 83 / 122
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 85 / 122
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1 107 / 122
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 112 / 122
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Jeffrey Elie Men 3 7 / 78
Michael Rea Men 02 48 / 82
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 24 / 142
Will Goodfellow Men Pro/1 35 / 142
Thom Coupe Men Pro/1 65 / 142
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1 73 / 142
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 74 / 142
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 86 / 142
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 100 / 142
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1 127 / 142
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Jeffrey Elie Men 3 44 / 87
Michael Rea Men 02 92 / 94
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 8 / 158
Thom Coupe Men Pro/1 21 / 158
Will Goodfellow Men Pro/1 48 / 158
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 77 / 158
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 89 / 158
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1 95 / 158
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 97 / 158
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1 107 / 158
28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)
Thom Coupe Men Pro/1/2 8 / 80
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 51 / 80
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Steve Roszko Masters 40+ 5 / 68
Miro Koulnis Pro, 1, 2 , 3 13 / 69
Stephen Weller Pro, 1, 2 , 3 43 / 69
Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)
Josh Dillon Pro 1/2 Men 32 / 34
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Anna Milkowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 25
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)
Michael Rea Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 3 / 16
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Luke Keough Men Pro/1/2 2 / 47
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 9 / 47
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2010)
Will Goodfellow Men Pro 32 / 35
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Jerome Townsend Pro - 3 15 / 84
Steve Roszko Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 45
Steve Roszko Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 62
Steve Roszko Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 70
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 68 / 117
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Thom Coupe PRO 1/2/3 MEN 1 / 15
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1/2 25 / 130
Shannon Morgan Men Pro/1/2 125 / 130
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 114
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 114
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Luke Keough MEN PRO 1/2/3 2 / 16
Jerome Townsend MEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 16
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 26 / 131
Shannon Morgan Pro/1/2 123 / 131
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 22 / 149
Shannon Morgan Pro/1/2 123 / 149
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 71 / 154
Shannon Morgan Pro/1/2 81 / 154
Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 36 / 167
Shannon Morgan Pro/1/2 99 / 167
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1 19 / 135
Luke Keough Men Pro/1 39 / 135
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Steve Roszko Master 40+ 30 / 60
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 76
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 76
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 76
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 71 / 76
Owen Pope Pro/1/2 Men 73 / 76
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Luke Keough Men Pro/1/2 10 / 106
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 11 / 106
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 77
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 77
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 77
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 77
Michael Rea Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 77
Owen Pope Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 77
Steve Roszko Master 40+ 33 / 61
Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1/2 58 / 122
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Steve Roszko Master 40+ 48 / 64
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 82
Owen Pope Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 82
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 82
Michael Rea Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 82
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 82
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 82
Basecamp International (May 27 2010)
Jerome Townsend Men Pro/1 10 / 99
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Owen Pope Men 1/2 14 / 21
Trevor Eide Men 1/2 18 / 21
Michael Rea Men 1/2 20 / 21
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Trevor Eide Men Pro/1/2 6 / 20
Michael Rea Men Pro/1/2 18 / 20
Owen Pope Men Pro/1/2 20 / 20
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Steve Roszko Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 25 / 70
Alan Cote Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 48 / 70
Thom Coupe Pro-1-2-3 3 / 71
Jeffrey Elie Pro-1-2-3 16 / 71
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Damien Callahan Men Cat. 1,2,3 22 / 64
Miro Koulnis Men Cat. 1,2,3 25 / 64
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 120
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 120
Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)
Owen Pope Open Men 20 / 63
Michael Rea Open Men 22 / 63
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2/3 6 / 84
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 9 / 84
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2/3 17 / 84
Jerome Townsend Pro/1/2/3 36 / 84
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 53
Jerome Townsend Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 53
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 53
William Goodfellow Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 53
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 5 / 71
Justin Lindine Pro/1 Men 8 / 71
William Goodfellow Pro/1 Men 27 / 71
Jerome Townsend Pro/1 Men 34 / 71
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 53 / 71
Luke Keough Pro/1 Men 66 / 71
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 67 / 71
Jeffrey Elie 3 Men Black 9 / 84
Owen Pope Cat 2 Men 59 / 61
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Justin Lindine A Race 1 / 84
Stephen Weller A Race 26 / 84
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
Justin Lindine MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 1 / 93
Luke Keough MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 5 / 93
Josh Dillon MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 15 / 93
Stephen Weller MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 77 / 93
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Stephen Weller A Race 6 / 92
Justin Lindine A Race 10 / 92
Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)
Eric Schildge MEN PRO 1/2 16 / 92
Thom Coupe MEN PRO 1/2 31 / 92
Stephen Weller MEN PRO 1/2 69 / 92
Joshua Lipka MEN PRO 1/2 77 / 92
Steve Roszko MEN PRO 1/2 78 / 92
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Justin Lindine PRO 1/2 1 / 27
Alister Ratcliff PRO 1/2 6 / 27
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Thom Coupe pro 1/2 14 / 61
Stephen Weller pro 1/2 31 / 61
Owen Pope pro 1/2 51 / 61
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Justin Lindine PRO 1/2 4 / 31
Alister Ratcliff PRO 1/2 5 / 31
Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)
Joshua Lipka Men 1/2 5 / 32
Stephen Weller Men 1/2 11 / 32
Thom Coupe Men 1/2 13 / 32
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Justin Lindine PRO 1/2 3 / 31
Alister Ratcliff PRO 1/2 4 / 31
Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)
Stephen Weller MEN PRO 1/2/3 40 / 45
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Dan Timmerman Pro/1 Men 14 / 121
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 18 / 121
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 23 / 121
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 28 / 121
Justin Lindine Pro/1 Men 39 / 121
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 66 / 121
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 73 / 121
Steve Roszko Cat 2 Men 9 / 73
Owen Pope Cat 2 Men 48 / 73
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Owen Pope Cat 2 Men 4 / 75
Steve Roszko Cat 2 Men 53 / 75
James Driscoll Pro/1 Men 2 / 127
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 27 / 127
Justin Lindine Pro/1 Men 34 / 127
Dan Timmerman Pro/1 Men 58 / 127
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 69 / 127
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 77 / 127
Nicholas Keough Pro/1 Men 101 / 127
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 102 / 127
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 103 / 127
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 1 / 128
James Driscoll Pro/1 Men 18 / 128
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 24 / 128
Dan Timmerman Pro/1 Men 44 / 128
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 46 / 128
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 48 / 128
Nicholas Keough Pro/1 Men 53 / 128
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 56 / 128
Justin Lindine Pro/1 Men 67 / 128
Steve Roszko Pro/1/2/3 Women 79 / 29
Owen Pope Pro/1/2/3 Women 97 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Owen Pope Pro/1/2/3 Women 64 / 29
Steve Roszko Pro/1/2/3 Women 92 / 29
James Driscoll Pro/1 Men 8 / 128
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 9 / 128
Dan Timmerman Pro/1 Men 17 / 128
Justin Lindine Pro/1 Men 29 / 128
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 37 / 128
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 48 / 128
Nicholas Keough Pro/1 Men 54 / 128
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 89 / 128
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 128 / 128
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)
Miro Koulnis MEN CAT 3 4 / 26
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 45
Owen Pope Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 45
Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)
James Driscoll Men Pro/1/2 23 / 77
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 24 / 77
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 11 / 100
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
David Lucey Masters 55+ 17 / 25
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 3 / 62
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 4 / 62
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 15 / 62
Eric Schildge Pro/1/2 27 / 62
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 40 / 62
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)
Stephen Weller M 1/2/3 32 / 75
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Miro Koulnis Men 3 6 / 34
Owen Pope Men Pro/1/2 19 / 31
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Owen Pope Men Pro/1/2 35 / 45
Miro Koulnis Men 3 5 / 45
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Owen Pope Men Pro-1-2 52 / 74
Miro Koulnis Men 3 42 / 73
Christopher Kielb Men 5 32 / 49
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 88 / 154
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 125 / 154
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 137 / 154
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 87 / 168
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 124 / 168
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 134 / 168
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 159 / 168
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 168 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 106 / 177
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 142 / 177
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 143 / 177
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 162 / 177
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 163 / 177
Nicholas Keough Pro/1 Men 175 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 62 / 186
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1 Men 64 / 186
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 90 / 186
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 93 / 186
Nicholas Keough Pro/1 Men 152 / 186
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 163 / 186
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Curt Davis masters 35 34 / 44
Claudio Mucci masters 35 36 / 44
Miro Koulnis pro 123 26 / 70
Jeremy Durrin pro 123 35 / 70
8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)
Damien Callahan Men Cat 123 14 / 33
Owen Pope Men Cat 123 22 / 33
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
David Lucey Men 55 13 / 17
Kevin Yarde Cat 3 6 / 47
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Steve Roszko Men - Master - 35-99 10 / 59
Eric Schildge Men - Pro/Cat 1 18 / 128
Josh Dillon Men - Pro/Cat 1 25 / 128
Joshua Lipka Men - Pro/Cat 1 111 / 128
Thom Coupe Men - Pro/Cat 1 119 / 128
Alister Ratcliff Men - Pro/Cat 1 120 / 128
Miro Koulnis Men - Cat 3 13 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Steve Roszko Men - Master - 35-99 15 / 67
Josh Dillon Men - Pro/Cat 1 32 / 161
Thom Coupe Men - Pro/Cat 1 45 / 161
Eric Schildge Men - Pro/Cat 1 52 / 161
Alister Ratcliff Men - Pro/Cat 1 57 / 161
Joshua Lipka Men - Pro/Cat 1 126 / 161
Nicholas Keough Men - Pro/Cat 1 133 / 161
Justin Lindine Men - Pro/Cat 1 134 / 161
Stephen Weller Men - Pro/Cat 1 135 / 161
Miro Koulnis Men - Cat 3 41 / 92
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Steve Roszko Men - Master - 35-99 53 / 74
Eric Schildge Men - Pro/Cat 1 15 / 171
Josh Dillon Men - Pro/Cat 1 25 / 171
Justin Lindine Men - Pro/Cat 1 57 / 171
Nicholas Keough Men - Pro/Cat 1 64 / 171
Alister Ratcliff Men - Pro/Cat 1 68 / 171
Stephen Weller Men - Pro/Cat 1 86 / 171
Thom Coupe Men - Pro/Cat 1 114 / 171
Joshua Lipka Men - Pro/Cat 1 124 / 171
Miro Koulnis Men - Cat 3 4 / 95
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1 46 / 171
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/1 48 / 171
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 99 / 171
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1 113 / 171
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 122 / 171
Eric Schildge Men Pro/1 124 / 171
Thom Coupe Men Pro/1 130 / 171
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 140 / 171
Miro Koulnis Men - Cat 3 50 / 96
Steve Roszko Master 35+ 39 / 74
27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)
Eric Schildge Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 92
Thom Coupe Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 92
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Alister Ratcliff Pro, 1, 2 , 3 8 / 72
Stephen Weller Pro, 1, 2 , 3 49 / 72
Miro Koulnis Cat 3 7 / 49
Mike Nadeau Cat 3 45 / 49
Mike Nadeau Masters 30+ 34 / 65
Steve Roszko Masters 30+ 39 / 65
Leigh Sorrells Masters 30+ 52 / 65
Leigh Sorrells Masters 40+ 2 / 56
The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)
Stephen Weller Men's Pro/1/2 60 minutes 1 / 26
Nicholas Keough Men's Pro/1/2 60 minutes 7 / 26
Miro Koulnis Men's 3/4 35 minutes 11 / 36
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Josh Dillon Men's Pro,1/2/3 4 / 82
Justin Lindine Men's Pro,1/2/3 11 / 82
Thom Coupe Men's Pro,1/2/3 18 / 82
Stephen Weller Men's Pro,1/2/3 42 / 82
Miro Koulnis Men's 3/4 8 / 102
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Miro Koulnis Men cat. 3 6 / 37
Alistar Ratcliffe Men Cat. 1,2,3 8 / 36
Jeremy Durrin Men Cat. 1,2,3 21 / 36
Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)
Eric Schildge PRO/1/2 3 / 91
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)
Stephen Weller PRO 1/2/3 28 / 33
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Owen Pope Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 18
Owen Pope 3/4 Men 10 / 29
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Owen Pope 3/4 Men 1 / 47
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Stephen Weller PRO 1/2/3 40 / 74
David Lucey MASTER 55 (CAT 1-4) 14 / 25
Miro Koulnis CAT 3 4 / 69
Steve Roszko MASTER 35+ 5 / 66
Steve Roszko MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 19 / 31
Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Patrick Mcnamara Masters 40+ 1 / 19
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Nicholas Keough PRO 1/2/3 MEN 1 / 35
Stephen Weller PRO 1/2/3 MEN 14 / 35
Miro Koulnis CAT 3 MEN 2 / 26
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Thom Coupe MEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 43
Jeremy Durrin MEN CAT 3 13 / 29
Miro Koulnis MEN CAT 3 27 / 29
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 38
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 38
Damien Callahan 3/4 Men 8 / 69
Owen Pope 3/4 Men 13 / 69
Mike Nadeau 3/4 Men 18 / 69
Steve Roszko Masters 30+/40+ 9 / 27
Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)
Kevin Yarde 3/4 4 / 44
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 6 / 69
Jeffrey Elie 3 Men 47 / 69
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 62
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 62
Peter Crowley Masters 50+ 21 / 28
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 16 / 69
Jeffrey Elie 3 Men 40 / 69
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 62
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 62
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 62
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 62
Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 62
Peter Crowley Masters 50+ 21 / 28
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 62
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 62
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 62
Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 62
Thom Coupe Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 62
Peter Crowley Masters 50+ 28 / 28
Jeffrey Elie 3 Men 21 / 69
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 49 / 69
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Nicholas Keough Pro Men 1/2/3 16 / 100
Mike Nadeau Pro Men 1/2/3 53 / 100
David Lucey Masters 60+ 9 / 24
Miro Koulnis Men Category 3 10 / 54
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Nicholas Keough Pro - Cat 3 3 / 42
Mike Nadeau Pro - Cat 3 21 / 42
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Christopher Kielb CAT 5 35+ 27 / 49
Miro Koulnis CAT 3 15 / 56
Jeffrey Elie CAT 3 22 / 56
David Lucey MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 43
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Steve Roszko Masters 35+ 20 / 45
Miro Koulnis Men 3/4 4 / 69
Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)
Brant Hornberger MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 33 / 51
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Steve Roszko MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 18 / 86
Eric Schildge PRO,1,2 150km 2 / 80
Nicholas Keough PRO,1,2 150km 10 / 80
Matt White PRO,1,2 150km 16 / 80
Justin Lindine PRO,1,2 150km 22 / 80
Josh Dillon PRO,1,2 150km 33 / 80
Stephen Weller PRO,1,2 150km 68 / 80
Miro Koulnis CATEGORY 3 90km 49 / 87
Owen Pope CATEGORY 3 90km 78 / 87
Jeffrey Elie CATEGORY 4 90km 9 / 87
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Paul Gerstein Master 55 19 / 42
Austin Gregory Cat 4 4 / 70
Jeffrey Elie Cat 4 47 / 70
Matt White Pro 1/2/3 1 / 77
Miro Koulnis Pro 1/2/3 60 / 77
Jim Downs Cat 4/5 35+ 53 / 67
Steve Roszko Master 35 38 / 71
Brant Hornberger Master 35 49 / 71
Tour of the Battenkill Pro Men's Invitational (Apr 19 2009)
Josh Dillon Elite Men 31 / 158
Justin Lindine Elite Men 51 / 158
Thom Coupe Elite Men 95 / 158
Nicholas Keough Elite Men 96 / 158
Joshua Lipka Elite Men 97 / 158
Eric Schildge Elite Men 98 / 158
Dan Timmerman Elite Men 99 / 158
Stephen Weller Elite Men 100 / 158
Matthew White Elite Men 101 / 158
4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)
Miro Koulnis Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 28
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 4 / 55
Eric Schildge Pro/1 Men 10 / 55
Thom Coupe Pro/1 Men 27 / 55
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 28 / 55
Michael Foley 4 Men White Group 75 / 84
Steve Roszko Masters 30+ 38 / 90
Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)
Nicholas Keough Pro 1 2 3 2 / 27
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)
Joe Salem MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 48 / 71
Nicholas Keough MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 5 / 85
Matt White MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 6 / 85
Justin Lindine MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 8 / 85
Eric Schildge MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 10 / 85
Josh Dillon MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 30 / 85
Stephen Weller MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 34 / 85
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)
Eric Schildge Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 67
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 67
Thom Coupe Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 67
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2/3 67 / 67
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 56
4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 20 / 62
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Steve Roszko Master 30+ 8 / 30
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 95
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 95
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 60 / 95
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 95
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 66 / 95
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 95
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2 Men 88 / 95
Pat Bachant 4 Men Grp A 41 / 45
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 8 / 74
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Steve Roszko Master 30+ 23 / 43
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 34 / 89
Pat Bachant 4 Men Grp A 48 / 55
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 127
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 127
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1/2 Men 71 / 127
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2 Men 81 / 127
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 82 / 127
Eric Schildge Pro/1/2 Men 83 / 127
Matt White Pro/1/2 Men 86 / 127
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 127
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 95 / 127
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Pat Bachant 4 Men Grp A 52 / 58
Steve Roszko Master 30+ 44 / 45
Eric Schildge Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 130
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 130
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 130
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 130
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 64 / 130
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1/2 Men 70 / 130
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 130
Matt White Pro/1/2 Men 78 / 130
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 89 / 130
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 6 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Pat Bachant 4 Men Grp A 56 / 58
Steve Roszko Master 30+ 19 / 45
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 130
James Driscoll Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 130
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 130
Matt White Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 130
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 130
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 130
Eric Schildge Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 130
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2 Men 68 / 130
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2 Men 122 / 130
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 93 / 93
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)
Miro Koulnis CAT 3 MEN 7 / 34
Toby Marzot PRO 1/2/3 9 / 29
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)
Matt White Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 100
Toby Marzot Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 100
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 100
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Hayden Brooks Pro/1/2 4 / 31
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1/2 16 / 31
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 22 / 31
David Birrell Masters 45+ (1-4) 27 / 63
David Lucey Masters 55+ (1-4) 13 / 21
Miro Koulnis Cat 3 Men 17 / 43
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 9 2008)
Josh Dillon Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 3 / 63
Hayden Brooks Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 11 / 63
Matt White Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 14 / 63
Miro Koulnis Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 30 / 63
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 46 / 63
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
David Lucey Men Master 55+ 13 / 21
Miro Koulnis Men 3 28 / 54
Toby Marzot Men Pro/1/2 3 / 39
Matt White Men Pro/1/2 7 / 39
Hayden Brooks Men Pro/1/2 21 / 39
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 23 / 39
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Brant Hornberger Master 35+ 20 / 70
Steve Roszko Master 35+ 41 / 70
Ian Modestow Master 35+ 43 / 70
Matt White Men Pro/1/2 2 / 66
Hayden Brooks Men Pro/1/2 15 / 66
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 17 / 66
Steve Roszko Men Pro/1/2 31 / 66
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1/2 43 / 66
Ian Modestow Men Pro/1/2 54 / 66
Miro Koulnis Men 3 4 / 58
Brant Hornberger Men 3 49 / 58
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2/3 2 / 39
Matthew White Pro/1/2/3 3 / 39
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 11 / 39
Miro Koulnis Pro/1/2/3 37 / 39
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
David Birrell Men 50+ (Cat 1- 29 / 69
Miro Koulnis Men Cat 3 36 / 75
Joseph Lellman Men 40+ (Cat 1- 46 / 63
Phillip Gaimon Pro 1/2/3 3 / 48
Hayden Brooks Pro 1/2/3 6 / 48
Toby Marzot Pro 1/2/3 18 / 48
Alister Ratcliff Pro 1/2/3 21 / 48
James Driscoll Pro 1/2/3 42 / 48
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY) (Jul 20 2008)
Christopher Bagg MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 29 / 55
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)
Toby Marzot Pro 1/2/3 24 / 46
Matthew White Pro 1/2/3 26 / 46
Alister Ratcliff Pro 1/2/3 44 / 46
Claudio Mucci Master 35+ 22 / 28
7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)
Nathan Larkin Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1,2,3 8 / 20
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
James Driscoll Pro 123 11 / 69
Hayden Brooks Pro 123 16 / 69
Toby Marzot Pro 123 58 / 69
Alister Ratcliff Pro 123 63 / 69
Johan Koserius Cat 3 51 / 56
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Matthew White Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 2 / 52
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 5 / 52
Hayden Brooks Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 15 / 52
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 50 / 52
Nathan Larkin Cat. 5 20 kilometers 1 / 31
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)
Matthew White Pro, 1, 2, 3 6 / 24
Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)
Steve Rosko Men Pro/1/2 85 / 94
Ian Modestow Men Pro/1/2 92 / 94
Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)
Steve Roszko Men Master 35+/45+ 24 / 80
Stephen Weller Men Pro/1 100 / 109
Benjamin Coleman Men 2/3 31 / 127
Miro Koulnis Men 2/3 39 / 127
Steve Roszko Men 2/3 115 / 127
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Nathan Larkin CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 6 / 18
Pat Bachant CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 12 / 18
Pat Bachant CAT 4 22 / 61
David Lucey MASTERS 55 PLUS 18 / 37
Steve Roszko MASTERS 35 PLUS 59 / 81
Ian Modestow MASTERS 35 PLUS 65 / 81
Ian Modestow PRO 1/2/3 83 / 94
Miro Koulnis CAT 3 24 / 56
Steve Roszko MASTERS 30 PLUS 42 / 54
Ian Modestow MASTERS 30 PLUS 48 / 54
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)
Cory Burns Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 23
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
James Driscoll Men'S Pro,1,2 2 / 56
Joshua Lipka Men'S Pro,1,2 16 / 56
David Birrell Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 66
Joe Salem Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 30 / 55
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 8 / 47
Steve Roszko Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 17 / 47
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 28 / 47
Joseph Lellman Master 45+ Cat 1-4 59 / 63
David Birrell Master 45+ Cat 1-4 60 / 63
David Lucey Masters 55+ Cat 1-4 12 / 19
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)
Nathan Larkin Cat 5 u35 4 / 11
Phil Gamion Men Cat. 1,2,3 1 / 44
Toby Marzot Men Cat. 1,2,3 4 / 44
Hayden Brooks Men Cat. 1,2,3 6 / 44
Stephen Weller Men Cat. 1,2,3 7 / 44
Matthew White Men Cat. 1,2,3 26 / 44
Brant Hornberger Men Cat. 1,2,3 39 / 44
Ian Modestow Men Cat. 1,2,3 41 / 44
Miro Koulnis Cat 3 9 / 33
Ian Modestow Men Masters 35+ 20 / 33
Brant Hornberger Men Masters 35+ 22 / 33
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)
James Driscoll Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 25
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 25
Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 25
Alister Ratcliff Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 25
Cory Burns Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 25
2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)
Phillip Gaimon Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 20
Patrick Mcnamara Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 20
Claudio Mucci Master Men 1 / 38
Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)
Jamie Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 37
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 37
Josh Dillon Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 37
Christopher Bagg Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 37
Tyson Parody Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 37
Christopher Rozdilsky Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 37
Stephen Weller Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 37
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Patrick Mcnamara Masters 40+ 25 laps 2 / 93
Claudio Mucci Masters 40+ 25 laps 71 / 93
Patrick Mcnamara Masters 30+ 25 laps 10 / 97
Brant Hornberger Masters 30+ 25 laps 26 / 97
Ian Modestow Masters 30+ 25 laps 69 / 97
Claudio Mucci Masters 30+ 25 laps 70 / 97
Hayden Brooks Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 14 / 99
Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 24 / 99
Tyson Parody Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 37 / 99
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 46 / 99
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 49 / 99
Brant Hornberger Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 60 / 99
Ian Modestow Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 80 / 99
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 25 laps 20 / 46
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 44 / 46
Hayden Brooks Elite Men 1 / 23
Stephen Weller Elite Men 7 / 23
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Joseph Lellman Masters 45+ 51 / 59
Tyson Parody Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 43
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 43
Miro Koulnis 3 Men 15 / 43
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2 22 / 41
Will Riffelmacher Pro/1/2 29 / 41
Ross Krause Pro/1/2 32 / 41
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 20 / 47
Joe Salem Masters 35+ 28 / 47
Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 34 / 47
Miro Koulnis Cat 3/4 26 / 71
Nathan Larkin 4 Men 85 / 111
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)
Patrick Mcnamara MASTER 45 + * 28. 1 / 32
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Toby Marzot PRO/1/2 1 / 81
Hayden Brooks PRO/1/2 9 / 81
Matt White PRO/1/2 10 / 81
Eric Schildge PRO/1/2 14 / 81
Josh Dillon PRO/1/2 20 / 81
James Driscoll PRO/1/2 25 / 81
Joshua Lipka PRO/1/2 27 / 81
Stephen Weller PRO/1/2 69 / 81
Miro Koulnis CAT 3 42 / 74
David Goodwin Masters 45+ 44 / 63
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
David Goodwin Masters 45+ 69 / 73
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 31 / 78
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 70
Hayden Brooks Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 70
Stephen Weller Pro/1/2/3 Men 45 / 70
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
David Goodwin Masters 45+ 63 / 70
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 24 / 65
Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 41 / 65
Joe Salem Masters 35+ 61 / 65
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 55
Hayden Brooks Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 55
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 55
Tyson Parody Pro/1/2/3 Men 31 / 55
Ross Krause Pro/1/2/3 Men 51 / 55
Chris Kielb cat 4/5 35+ 33 / 59
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Ian Moderton Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 47 / 80
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 28 / 41
Michael Mccusker Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 88
David Goodwin Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 58 / 88
Eric Schlidge Pro/1 Men 5 / 68
Toby Marzot Pro/1 Men 19 / 68
Chris Rozdilsky Pro/1 Men 25 / 68
Hayden Brooks Pro/1 Men 30 / 68
Josh Dillon Pro/1 Men 33 / 68
James Driscoll Pro/1 Men 34 / 68
Cory Burns Pro/1 Men 41 / 68
Will Riffelmacher Pro/1 Men 54 / 68
Stephen Weller Pro/1 Men 55 / 68
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 36
Toby Marzot Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 36
Matt White Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 36
Christopher Rozdilsky Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 36
Jamie Driscoll Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 36
Will Riffelmacher Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 36
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 36
Michael Mccusker Masters 55+ 4 / 23
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 19 / 36
Christopher Bagg 3 Men 1 / 42
Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)
Johan Koserius Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)
Brant Hornberger MEN MASTERS 35+ 17 / 68
Eric Schildge MEN CAT 1/2/3 1 / 77
Matt White MEN CAT 1/2/3 8 / 77
Toby Marzot MEN CAT 1/2/3 11 / 77
Joshua Lipka MEN CAT 1/2/3 12 / 77
Josh Dillon MEN CAT 1/2/3 31 / 77
Will Riffelmacher MEN CAT 1/2/3 38 / 77
Christopher Bagg MEN CAT 1/2/3 41 / 77
? ? MEN CAT 1/2/3 42 / 77
Chris Rozdilsky MEN CAT 1/2/3 49 / 77
Busiest Racers
in last months
Stephen Weller 109
Josh Dillon 90
Miro Koulnis 67
Alister Ratcliff 54
Justin Lindine 50
Steve Roszko 49
Evan Burkhart 40
Michael Rea 38
Uri Halevi 37
Peter Hurst 36
Thom Coupe 35
Jerome Townsend 33
Max Korus 31
Owen Pope 31
Alan Cote 30
John Minturn 30
Eric Schildge 27
Zack Noonan 22
Robin Carpenter 21
Jeffrey Elie 21
Joshua Lipka 21
Luke Keough 20
Toby Marzot 18
Nicholas Keough 17
Ian Modestow 16
James Driscoll 16
Hayden Brooks 14
Matt White 13
Brant Hornberger 12
Benjamin Coleman 10
Todd Roberts 10
Kathryn Roszko 10
Wesley Kline 10
David Lucey 9
Will Goodfellow 8
Ricky Gargiulo 8
William Goodfellow 8
Chris Rozdilsky 7
Pat Bachant 6
Matthew White 6
Wes Kline 6
Shannon Morgan 5
Mike Nadeau 5
Nathan Larkin 5
Claudio Mucci 5
Dan Timmerman 5
Patrick Mcnamara 5
Christopher Peck 4
Will Riffelmacher 4
Tyson Parody 4
Frank Roca 4
David Goodwin 4
David Birrell 4
Christopher Bagg 4
Joe Salem 4
Damien Callahan 3
Juan Carmona 3
Joseph Lellman 3
Peter Crowley 3
Jeremy Durrin 3
Cory Burns 3
Ross Krause 2
Michael Mccusker 2
Emerson Oronte 2
Christopher Rozdilsky 2
Phillip Gaimon 2
Johan Koserius 2
Trevor Eide 2
Jamie Driscoll 2
Kevin Yarde 2
Christopher Kielb 2
Leigh Sorrells 2
Jeffrey Barron 1
Chris Peck 1
Tim Cary 1
? ? 1
Eric Schlidge 1
Andrew Mccullough 1
Ian Moderton 1
Joseph Clemenzi 1
Jim Downs 1
Paul Gerstein 1
Anna Milkowski 1
Austin Gregory 1
Curt Davis 1
Erik Levinsohn 1
John Reino 1
Brian Pierce 1
Chris Kielb 1
Dennis Williams 1
Mat Stephens 1
Steve Rosko 1
Alister Ratcliffe 1
Phil Gamion 1
Michael Foley 1
Alistar Ratcliffe 1
Christopher Peck 1