Log In

Team Overview: Champion System Racing/Cycles Gladiator Wine

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Juan Pimentel jr. Men PRO/1/2 57 / 77

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Geron Williams PRO 1/2 11 / 30

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Geron Williams Men PRO/1 4 / 67
Isaac Howe Men PRO/1 9 / 67

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Isaac Howe Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 75

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Isaac Howe Men Pro/1/2/3 54 / 79

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Chauner Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 66

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 26 2014)

Michael Chauner Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Caleb Sponholtz Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 8 / 9

Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 44 / 187
Zachary Bell Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 77 / 187
Fabian Schnaidt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 123 / 187
Bobbie Traksel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 172 / 187
Clinton Avery Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 173 / 187
Matthias Friedemann Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 174 / 187
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 8 / 19
Matthias Friedemann Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprints 2 / 16
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprints 6 / 16

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Sean Mccarthy Pro 1/2 2 / 55

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Ariel Mendez-penate Pro/1/2/3 4 / 70

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Everhard Paredes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 13 2013)

Tisza Zontan Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Zoltan Tisza Men Masters Open 40-49 8 / 25

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1 5 / 78
Colin Jaskiewicz Men Pro/1 24 / 78
Allan Rego Men Pro/1 30 / 78
Anthony Hall Men Pro/1 39 / 78
Chris Gruber Men Pro/1 45 / 78
Ariel Mendez-penate Men Pro/1 73 / 78

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

R Scott snyder Men Master 35-99 31 / 59

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 92
Colin Jaskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 92
Ariel Mendez-penate Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 92

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Everhard Paredes Pro1-3 20 / 67

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Everhard Paredes Pro - 3 19 / 72

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

R Scott snyder Men Cat 3 57 / 94

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Sergio Atocha Men Cat 2/3 6 / 34

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 6 2012)

Cameron Wurf Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 117
Chris Butler Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 117
Craig Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 117
Gang Xu Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 117

Tour of the Battenkill UCI (Apr 15 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Elite Men 37 / 154
Chris Gruber Elite Men 52 / 154
Anthony Hall Elite Men 117 / 154
Timothy Rugg Elite Men 118 / 154
Chris Johnson Elite Men 119 / 154
Igor Volshteyn Elite Men 120 / 154

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Andrew Bernstein Cat 2 52 / 136

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 11 2012)

Colin Jaskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 74
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 74

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 10 2012)

Sergio Atocha Men Cat2/3/4/Master Open 10 / 40

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 10 2012)

Sergio Atocha Men Cat 2/3 47 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Zoltan Tisza Men Pro/1 52 / 102
Sergio Atocha Men 2 54 / 93
Andrew Bernstein Men 2 78 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Zoltan Tisza Men Pro/1 13 / 102
Sergio Atocha Men 2 8 / 93
Andrew Bernstein Men 2 80 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Andrew Bernstein Men 2 72 / 93
Sergio Atocha Men 2 74 / 93
Zoltan Tisza Men Pro/1 78 / 102

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Zoltan Tisza Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 61
Sergio Atocha Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 61

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Zoltan Tisza Pro/1/2 34 / 61
Sergio Atocha Pro/1/2 37 / 61

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Roberto Torres-aguiar Men Cat 1/2 37 / 54
Zoltan Tisza Men Cat 1/2 46 / 54

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Roberto Torres-aguiar Men Pro/1/2 37 / 95
Zoltan Tisza Men Pro/1/2 51 / 95

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Zoltan Tisza Men Pro/1/2 25 / 95
Roberto Torres-aguiar Men Pro/1/2 41 / 95
Sergio Atocha Men Pro/1/2 66 / 95
Andrew Bernstein Men Pro/1/2 82 / 95

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Andrew Bernstein Men Pro/1/2 46 / 95
Zoltan Tisza Men Pro/1/2 55 / 95
Roberto Torres-aguiar Men Pro/1/2 74 / 95
Sergio Atocha Men Pro/1/2 87 / 95

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Andrew Bernstein P/1/2 Men 33 / 37

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Sergio Atocha Pro/1/2 43 / 65
Andrew Bernstein Pro/1/2 47 / 65

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Thomas Dolan Pro/1/2/3 Men 17 / 97
Zoltan Tisza Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 97
Sergio Atocha Pro/1/2/3 Men 43 / 97
Scott Snyder Pro/1/2/3 Men 51 / 97
Roberto Torres-aguiar Pro/1/2/3 Men 64 / 97

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Rodney Santiago Men Pro/1/2 12 / 127
Roberto Torres-aguiar Men Pro/1/2 39 / 127
Zoltan Tisza Men Pro/1/2 42 / 127
Sergio Atocha Men Pro/1/2 48 / 127

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Roberto Torres-aguiar Men Pro 1/2 41 / 52
Rodney Santiago Men Pro 1/2 45 / 52

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Rodney Santiago Men PRO 1/2 7 / 33
Roberto Torres-aguiar Men PRO 1/2 26 / 33

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Sergio Atocha Pro, 1, 2 , 3 5 / 99

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Rodney Santiago Men Category1/2/3 6 / 25
Roberto Torres-aguiar Men Category1/2/3 11 / 25

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Rodney Santiago Pro 1/2/3 8 / 54
Roberto Torres-aguiar Pro 1/2/3 17 / 54

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Rodney Santiago Men Category1/2/3 8 / 65
Roberto Torres-aguiar Men Category1/2/3 17 / 65

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)

Rodney Santiago Men Pro/1/2 31 / 120
Sergio Atocha Men Pro/1/2 37 / 120
Roberto Torres-aguiar Men Pro/1/2 68 / 120
Andrew Bernstein Men Pro/1/2 79 / 120

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Andrew Bernstein Men CAT1/2 43 / 56
Rodney Santiago Men CAT1/2 47 / 56
Sergio Atocha Men CAT1/2 49 / 56

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Rodney Santiago Men CATEGORY1/2 19 / 51
Sergio Atocha Men CATEGORY1/2 47 / 51

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Sergio Atocha Men Category1/2 43 / 64
Rodney Santiago Men Category1/2 44 / 64
Andrew Bernstein Men Category1/2 45 / 64

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Andrew Bernstein CAT 1-2-3 MEN 4 / 9

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Sergio Atocha Men Cat 2 93 / 150
Andrew Bernstein Men Cat 2 105 / 150

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Andrew Bernstein Men Pro/1/2 34 / 63
Rodney Santiago Men Pro/1/2 40 / 63
Sergio Atocha Men Pro/1/2 52 / 63

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Andrew Bernstein Pro 1/2/3 25 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Chris Johnson Men Pro/1 35 / 97
Igor Volshteyn Men Pro/1 44 / 97
Sean Smith Men Pro/1 55 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Chris Johnson Men Pro/1 30 / 97
Sean Smith Men Pro/1 49 / 97
Igor Volshteyn Men Pro/1 66 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Chris Johnson Men Pro/1 30 / 97
Igor Volshteyn Men Pro/1 37 / 97
Sean Smith Men Pro/1 56 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Sean Smith Men Pro/1 9 / 97
Igor Volshteyn Men Pro/1 39 / 97
Chris Johnson Men Pro/1 64 / 97

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)

Sergio Atocha Cat 2/3 7 / 78

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Rodney Santiago Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 26 / 33

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Jose Cosme carrasquillo Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 50

Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)

Andrew Bernstein Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 14

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Sean Smith Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 37
Andrew Bernstein Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 37

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Rodney Santiago Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 83
Jose Cosme carrasquillo Men Cat1/2/3 51 / 83
Jorge Romero Men Cat1/2/3 68 / 83

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Rodney Santiago Men Cat1/2/3 64 / 83
Jose Cosme carrasquillo Men Cat1/2/3 68 / 83
Jorge Romero Men Cat1/2/3 72 / 83

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Sean Smith Pro/1/2 16 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Sean Smith Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 87
Sean Melcher Pro/1/2 Men 71 / 87
Tom Bencivengo Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 87

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Sean Smith Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 97
Tom Bencivengo Pro/1/2 Men 76 / 97
Sean Melcher Pro/1/2 Men 77 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Sean Smith Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 97
Sean Melcher Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 97
Tom Bencivengo Pro/1/2 Men 68 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Sean Smith Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 97
Sean Melcher Pro/1/2 Men 82 / 97
Tom Bencivengo Pro/1/2 Men 89 / 97

Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)

Scott Snyder Pro 1/2/3 46 / 70

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Sean Smith Men Pro/1/2 6 / 69
Tom Bencivengo Men Pro/1/2 28 / 69
Andrew Oevastin Men Pro/1/2 37 / 69

AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)

Chad Butts Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Sean Smith Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 22

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Rodney Santiago Men Pro/1/2 28 / 52
Sean Melcher Men Pro/1/2 33 / 52

Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)

Rodney Santiago Men 1/2/3 3 / 21
Jorge Romero Men 1/2/3 18 / 21
Roberto Torres-aguiar Men 1/2/3 20 / 21

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Sean Smith Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 32

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Chad Butts Men Pro/1/2 23 / 103
Rodney Santiago Men Pro/1/2 35 / 103
Sergio Atocha Men Pro/1/2 48 / 103
Roberto Torres-aguiar Men Pro/1/2 56 / 103
Igor Volshteyn Men Pro/1/2 96 / 103

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Andrew Bernstein Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 30 / 39

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Igor Volshteyn Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 114
Sean Smith Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 114
Sean Melcher Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 114
Andrew Bernstein Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 114
Sergio Atocha Pro/1/2 Men 70 / 114
Tom Bencivengo Pro/1/2 Men 89 / 114
Roberto Torres-aguiar Pro/1/2 Men 93 / 114
Rodney Santiago Pro/1/2 Men 96 / 114

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Sean Smith Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 114
Igor Volshteyn Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 114
Sean Melcher Pro/1/2 Men 64 / 114
Andrew Bernstein Pro/1/2 Men 86 / 114
Roberto Torres-aguiar Pro/1/2 Men 93 / 114
Rodney Santiago Pro/1/2 Men 95 / 114
Tom Bencivengo Pro/1/2 Men 96 / 114
Jorge Romero Pro/1/2 Men 102 / 114
Sergio Atocha Pro/1/2 Men 103 / 114

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Sergio Atocha Men 02 3 / 94
Roberto Torres-aguiar Men 02 54 / 94
Andrew Bernstein Men 02 74 / 94
Rodney Santiago Men Pro/1 33 / 135
Igor Volshteyn Men Pro/1 42 / 135
Sean Melcher Men Pro/1 45 / 135
Jorge Romero Men Pro/1 72 / 135

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Sean Smith 3 Men 1 / 67

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Sean Melcher Men Pro/1/2 45 / 106
R Scott snyder Men Master 35-99 28 / 62

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Sean Smith 3 Men 7 / 69

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

Igor Volshteyn Men Pro/1/2 21 / 122
Rodney Santiago Men Pro/1/2 22 / 122
Roberto Torres-aguiar Men Pro/1/2 29 / 122
Sergio Atocha Men Pro/1/2 31 / 122
Sean Melcher Men Pro/1/2 47 / 122
Jorge Romero Men Pro/1/2 126 / 122

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Sean Smith 3 Men 55 / 73

Basecamp International (May 27 2010)

Igor Volshteyn Men Pro/1 48 / 99
Sean Melcher Men Pro/1 97 / 99
Rodney Santiago Men Pro/1 102 / 99

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Sean Smith Men 3 8 / 37
Rodney Santiago Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 67
Sean Melcher Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 67
Igor Volshteyn Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 67
Roberto Torres-aguier Men Pro 1/2/3 64 / 67
Romero Jorge Men Pro 1/2/3 65 / 67
Sergio Atocha Men Pro 1/2/3 67 / 67

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Igor Volshteyn Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 120
Chad Butts Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 120
Andrew Bernstein Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 120
Tom Bencivengo Pro/1/2 Men 79 / 120
Rodney Santiago Pro/1/2 Men 108 / 120
Roberto Torres-aguiar Pro/1/2 Men 112 / 120

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Rodney Santiago Men 1/2/3 19 / 50

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Rodney Santiago Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23

Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)

Tom Bencivengo Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 38
Sergio Atocha Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 38

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Andrew Bernstein Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 34

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Rodney Santiago Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 56

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Sergio Atocha Pro/1/2/3 41 / 84
Andrew Bernstein Pro/1/2/3 50 / 84

Tour of the Battenkill UCI (Apr 17 2010)

Cory Burns Pro/1 Men 57 / 59

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Igor Volshteyn Pro/1 Men 26 / 71
Sean Melcher Pro/1 Men 31 / 71
Chad Butts Pro/1 Men 51 / 71
Tom Bencivengo Cat 2 Men 10 / 61
Sergio Atocha Cat 2 Men 38 / 61
Andrew Bernstein Cat 2 Men 39 / 61
Stefan Kusurelis Cat 2 Men 47 / 61

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Andrew Bernstein A Race 16 / 84

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Andrew Bernstein A Race 63 / 92

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Stefan Kusurelis PRO 1/2 24 / 27

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Stefan Kusurelis PRO 1/2 21 / 31

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Stefan Kusurelis PRO 1/2 26 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Sergio Atocha Cat 2 Men 73 / 75
Igor Volshteyn Pro/1 Men 81 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Igor Volshteyn Pro/1 Men 68 / 128
Sergio Atocha Pro/1/2/3 Women 100 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Sergio Atocha Pro/1/2/3 Women 105 / 29
Igor Volshteyn Pro/1 Men 119 / 128

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

Luis Aquino Men Pro/1/2 8 / 70
Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/1/2 9 / 70
Chad Butts Men Pro/1/2 11 / 70
Vladimir Esteves Men Pro/1/2 46 / 70
Charles Issendorf Men Pro/1/2 51 / 70
Igor Volshteyn Men Pro/1/2 67 / 70

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 45
Chad Butts Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 45
Sergio Atocha Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 45
Stefan Kusurelis Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 45

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Sergio Atocha Cat 3 Men 17 / 64

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Wilson Vasquez masters 35 1 / 44
Euris Vidal pro 123 1 / 70
Rodney lee Santaigo pro 123 10 / 70
Chad Butts pro 123 16 / 70
Igor Volshteyn pro 123 25 / 70
Gavriel Epstein pro 123 28 / 70
Wilson Vasquez pro 123 42 / 70

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Som raj Seepersaud Pro 123 19 / 60
Sergio Atocha Pro 123 29 / 60
Sergio Atocha Cat 3 5 / 47

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 35
Chad Butts Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 35

2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)

Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2 5 / 65
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1/2 8 / 65
Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/1/2 14 / 65
Vladimir Esteves Men Pro/1/2 22 / 65
Raj Seepersaud Men Pro/1/2 24 / 65
Luis Aquino Men Pro/1/2 34 / 65
Rodney Santiago Men Pro/1/2 57 / 65

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Gavriel Epstein Men's Pro,1/2/3 15 / 82
Chad Butts Men's Pro,1/2/3 19 / 82
Igor Volshteyn Men's Pro,1/2/3 35 / 82

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Wilson Vasquez PRO 1/2/3 15 / 74
Gavriel Epstein PRO 1/2/3 17 / 74
Wilson Vasques MASTER 35+ 2 / 66

Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Chad Butts Pro/1/2/3 2 / 20

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Chad Butts Pro Men 1/2/3 8 / 100
Igor Volshteyn Pro Men 1/2/3 60 / 100

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 101
Rodney Santiago Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 101
John Miller Cat 4 Men Race 1 33 / 82
Marc Adam Cat 3 Men 11 / 90

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Raj Seepersand Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 68

Tour of the Battenkill Pro Men's Invitational (Apr 19 2009)

Luis Aquino Elite Men 108 / 158
Franklin Burgos Elite Men 109 / 158
Gavriel Epstein Elite Men 110 / 158
Rodney Santiago Elite Men 111 / 158
Wilson Vasquez Elite Men 112 / 158
Euris Vidal Elite Men 113 / 158

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Chad Butts Pro/1 Men 52 / 55
Timothy Oakes 3 Men Blue Group 15 / 64

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

Rodney Santiago Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 67
Chad Butts Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 67
Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 67
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 67
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 67
Somraj Seepersaud Men Pro/1/2/3 63 / 67
Luis Aquino Men Pro/1/2/3 64 / 67

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Thomas Mikolinski Cat 4/5 Men 36 / 62
John Miller Cat 4 Men 64 / 64

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

Somraj Seepersaud Pro 123 25 / 69

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Raj Seepersaud PRO 1/2/3 61 / 94

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Chad Butts Men'S Pro,1,2 26 / 56

2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)

Chad Butts Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 20

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Timothy Oakes Men 3 32 / 83
Somraj Seepersaud Men 2 41 / 41

Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)

Chad Butts Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race (Mar 30 2008)

Chad Butts Pro/1/2/3 3 / 20

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Christopher Jones Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 113

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Christopher Jones Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 124

Cascade Classic - Prineville RR (Jul 12 2006)

Christopher Jones Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 162

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 1 2006)

Christopher Jones Pro/1/2 21 / 123

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue (May 31 2006)

Christopher Jones Pro/1/2 Men 71 / 123

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sergio Atocha 37
Rodney Santiago 31
Andrew Bernstein 27
Igor Volshteyn 21
Roberto Torres-aguiar 19
Sean Smith 19
Chad Butts 17
Sean Melcher 13
Gavriel Epstein 12
Zoltan Tisza 12
Tom Bencivengo 10
Wilson Vasquez 7
Jorge Romero 6
Christopher Jones 5
Chris Johnson 5
Stefan Kusurelis 5
Luis Aquino 4
Ariel Mendez-penate 3
R Scott snyder 3
Everhard Paredes 3
Jose Cosme carrasquillo 3
Euris Vidal 3
Chad Beyer 3
Somraj Seepersaud 3
Isaac Howe 3
Colin Jaskiewicz 3
John Miller 2
Raj Seepersaud 2
Timothy Oakes 2
Anthony Hall 2
Franklin Burgos 2
Michael Chauner 2
Vladimir Esteves 2
Geron Williams 2
Scott Snyder 2
Chris Gruber 2
Matthias Friedemann 2
Thomas Dolan 1
Juan Pimentel jr. 1
Caleb Sponholtz 1
Clinton Avery 1
Bobbie Traksel 1
Fabian Schnaidt 1
Zachary Bell 1
Tisza Zontan 1
Gang Xu 1
Cameron Wurf 1
Craig Lewis 1
Andrew Oevastin 1
Romero Jorge 1
Roberto Torres-aguier 1
Timothy Rugg 1
Charles Issendorf 1
Rodney lee Santaigo 1
Som raj Seepersaud 1
Wilson Vasques 1
Raj Seepersand 1
Marc Adam 1
Allan Rego 1
Cory Burns 1
Thomas Mikolinski 1
Daniel Chabanov 1
Sean Mccarthy 1
Chris Butler 1