Log In
 
 
Team Overview: US Military Academy Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Alejandra Solares Women Collegiate D 6 / 20
Lisa Delacey Women Collegiate D 7 / 20
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate D 20 / 20
Gabriella Allong Women Collegiate A 4 / 19
Thomas Huxtable Men Collegiate D2 10 / 30
Thomas Hendrickson Men Collegiate D2 11 / 30
Chad Wisnowski Men Collegiate D2 12 / 30
Collin Mccloy Men Collegiate D2 29 / 30
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 3 / 62
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate C 9 / 62
Daniel Serrano Men Collegiate C 16 / 62
Kevin Carringer Men Collegiate C 22 / 62
Alberto Amaral Men Collegiate C 44 / 62
Kenneth Dailey Men Collegiate B 11 / 48
Micah Douglas Men Collegiate B 13 / 48
Robert Walker Men Collegiate B 45 / 48
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate D 1 / 14
Lisa Delacey Women Collegiate D 4 / 14
Alejandra Solares Women Collegiate D 7 / 14
Gabriella Allong Women Collegiate A 13 / 18
Thomas Hendrickson Men Collegiate D 10 / 58
Chad Wisnowski Men Collegiate D 18 / 58
Collin Mccloy Men Collegiate D 40 / 58
Alberto Amaral Men Collegiate C 3 / 60
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 11 / 60
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate C 51 / 60
Micah Douglas Men Collegiate B 26 / 52
Kenneth Dailey Men Collegiate B 33 / 52
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate D 2 / 8
Alejandra Solares Women Collegiate D 5 / 8
Lisa Delacey Women Collegiate D 8 / 8
Thomas Hendrickson Men Collegiate D 3 / 30
Chad Wisnowski Men Collegiate D 4 / 30
Thomas Huxtable Men Collegiate D 6 / 30
Jack Rector Men Collegiate D 9 / 30
Collin Mccloy Men Collegiate D 10 / 30
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate C 1 / 33
Daniel Serrano Men Collegiate C 4 / 33
Alberto Amaral Men Collegiate C 5 / 33
Kevin Carringer Men Collegiate C 13 / 33
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 29 / 33
Kenny Dailey Men Collegiate B 4 / 30
Micah Douglas Men Collegiate B 20 / 30
Robert Walker Men Collegiate B 30 / 30
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate D 3 / 9
Alejandra Solares Women Collegiate D 4 / 9
Lisa Delacey Women Collegiate D 5 / 9
Thomas Huxtable Men Collegiate D 2 / 33
Jack Rector Men Collegiate D 10 / 33
Thomas Hendrickson Men Collegiate D 14 / 33
Chad Wisnowski Men Collegiate D 15 / 33
Collin Mccloy Men Collegiate D 21 / 33
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate C 9 / 42
Alberto Amaral Men Collegiate C 30 / 42
Daniel Serrano Men Collegiate C 38 / 42
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 40 / 42
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Kiana Frick Women Collegiate D 2 / 21
Alejandra Solares Women Collegiate D 8 / 21
Lisa Delacey Women Collegiate D 10 / 21
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate D 13 / 21
Alberto Amaral Men Collegiate D 1 / 56
Jack Rector Men Collegiate D 19 / 56
Thomas Hendrickson Men Collegiate D 26 / 56
Thomas Huxtable Men Collegiate D 28 / 56
Collin Mccloy Men Collegiate D 39 / 56
Daniel Serrano Men Collegiate C 33 / 45
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 34 / 45
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate C 36 / 45
Kevin Carringer Men Collegiate C 37 / 45
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate D 4 / 19
Kiana Frick Women Collegiate D 5 / 19
Lisa Delacey Women Collegiate D 8 / 19
Alejandra Solares Women Collegiate D 18 / 19
Gabrirlla Allong Women Collegiate A 14 / 18
Alberto Amaral Men Collegiate D2 1 / 35
Thomas Huxtable Men Collegiate D2 12 / 35
Jack Rector Men Collegiate D2 27 / 35
Thomas Hendrickson Men Collegiate D2 32 / 35
Collin Mccloy Men Collegiate D2 33 / 35
Kevin Carringer Men Collegiate C 4 / 60
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 8 / 60
Daniel Serrano Men Collegiate C 12 / 60
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate C 55 / 60
Kenny Dailey Men Collegiate B 20 / 34
Micah Douglas Men Collegiate B 24 / 34
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Kiana Frick Women Collegiate D 4 / 18
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate D 6 / 18
Lisa Delacey Women Collegiate D 10 / 18
Alejandra Solares Women Collegiate D 14 / 18
Gabriella Allong Women Collegiate A 15 / 16
Thomas Hendrickson Men Collegiate D2 10 / 21
Thomas Huxtable Men Collegiate D2 13 / 21
Jack Rector Men Collegiate D2 15 / 21
Collin Mccloy Men Collegiate D2 16 / 21
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate C 17 / 55
Daniel Serrano Men Collegiate C 29 / 55
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 44 / 55
Kevin Carringer Men Collegiate C 51 / 55
Micah Douglas Men Collegiate B 18 / 28
Kenny Dailey Men Collegiate B 22 / 28
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate C 4 / 59
Kevin Carringer Men Collegiate C 12 / 59
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 20 / 59
Daniel Serrano Men Collegiate C 56 / 59
Gabriella Allong Women Collegiate A 6 / 18
Thomas Huxtable Men Collegiate D2 8 / 33
Unknown Rider Men Collegiate D2 14 / 33
Joel Lester Men Collegiate D2 15 / 33
Chad Wisnowski Men Collegiate D2 30 / 33
Kiana Frick Women Collegiate D 4 / 24
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate D 7 / 24
Lisa Delacey Women Collegiate D 17 / 24
Alejandra Solares Women Collegiate D 21 / 24
Kenny Dailey Men Collegiate B 16 / 53
Micah Douglas Men Collegiate B 22 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate C 2 / 63
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 37 / 63
Daniel Serrano Men Collegiate C 49 / 63
Kevin Carringer Men Collegiate C 54 / 63
Gabriella Allong Women Collegiate A 13 / 16
Thomas Huxtable Men Collegiate D2 7 / 31
Chad Wisnowski Men Collegiate D2 18 / 31
Jack Rector Men Collegiate D2 29 / 31
Kiana Frick Women Collegiate D 7 / 22
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate D 11 / 22
Lisa Delacey Women Collegiate D 14 / 22
Alejandra Solares Women Collegiate D 16 / 22
Kenny Dailey Men Collegiate B 39 / 49
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate C 15 / 45
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 28 / 45
Gabriella Allong Women Collegiate A 14 / 15
Joel Lester Men Collegiate D2 5 / 26
Jack Rector Men Collegiate D2 16 / 26
Chad Wisnowski Men Collegiate D2 21 / 26
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate D 7 / 12
Alejandra Solares Women Collegiate D 9 / 12
Lisa Delacey Women Collegiate D 10 / 12
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Gabrirlla Allong Women Collegiate A 10 / 11
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Gabrirlla Allong Women Collegiate A 10 / 13
Gabby Allong Men Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Kiana Frick Women D 5 / 11
Jinny Yan Women D 8 / 11
Alberto Amaral Men D2 4 / 22
Daniel Serrano Men D2 6 / 22
Joel Lester Men D2 7 / 22
Thomas Huxtable Men D2 11 / 22
Collin Mccloy Men D2 22 / 22
Adam Ruff Men C 9 / 60
Kevin Carringer Men C 20 / 60
Micah Douglas Men B 10 / 46
Kenny Dailey Men B 41 / 46
Alberto Amaral NCCA 4 / 275
Kiana Frick NCCA 5 / 275
Daniel Serrano NCCA 6 / 275
Joel Lester NCCA 7 / 275
Jinny Yan NCCA 8 / 275
Adam Ruff NCCA 9 / 275
Micah Douglas NCCA 10 / 275
Thomas Huxtable NCCA 11 / 275
Kevin Carringer NCCA 20 / 275
Collin Mccloy NCCA 22 / 275
Kenny Dailey NCCA 41 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Kiana Frick Women D 6 / 10
Jinny Yan Women D 9 / 10
Adam Ruff Men D2 2 / 25
Collin Mccloy Men D2 3 / 25
Alberto Amaral Men D2 6 / 25
Joel Lester Men D2 8 / 25
Daniel Serrano Men D2 10 / 25
Thomas Huxtable Men D2 12 / 25
Thomas Hendrickson Men D2 25 / 25
Micah Douglas Men B 40 / 52
Kenny Dailey Men B 41 / 52
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Men C 7 / 14
Men B 8 / 11
NCCA 7 / 64
NCCA 8 / 64
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)
Jasmine Hansen Women D2 Nationals RR 11 / 38
Sarah Haight Women D2 Nationals RR 16 / 38
Gabriella Allong Women D2 Nationals RR 38 / 38
Steven Rusnak Men D2 55 / 85
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)
Steven Rusnak Men D2 Nationals Crit 52 / 74
Sarah Haight Women D2 Nationals Crit 10 / 39
Jasmine Hansen Women D2 Nationals Crit 16 / 39
Gabriella Allong Women D2 Nationals Crit 37 / 39
Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)
Jasmine Hansen Women D2 1 / 11
Sarah Haight Women D2 9 / 11
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Jack Graham Men C 19 / 63
Alberto Castro Men C 40 / 63
Zachary Taylor Men C 48 / 63
Robert Walker Men C 53 / 63
Kenneth Dailey Men B 10 / 45
Micah Douglas Men B 25 / 45
Isaiah Levy Men B 37 / 45
Paul Strein Men B 41 / 45
Jennifer Webster Women B 12 / 14
Gabriella Allong Women A 11 / 21
Jasmine Hansen Women A 16 / 21
Steven Rusnak Men A 25 / 41
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Jack Graham Men C 13 / 72
Alberto Castro Men C 14 / 72
Robert Walker Men C 60 / 72
Zachary Taylor Men C 63 / 72
Isaiah Levy Men B 17 / 44
Micah Douglas Men B 19 / 44
Kenneth Dailey Men B 29 / 44
Jasmine Hansen Women A 3 / 20
Steven Rusnak Men A 27 / 42
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Robert Walker Men D 24 / 38
Alberto Castro Men C 34 / 56
Zachary Taylor Men C 41 / 56
Jack Graham Men C 53 / 56
Kevin Carringer Men C 54 / 56
Jennifer Webster Women B 16 / 16
Isaiah Levy Men B 31 / 39
Micah Douglas Men B 34 / 39
Patrick Doumont Men B 37 / 39
Gabriella Allong Women A 5 / 26
Jasmine Hansen Women A 12 / 26
Sarah Haight Women A 13 / 26
Lauren Heiliger Women A 25 / 26
Steven Rusnak Men A 7 / 41
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Kenneth Dailey Men C 4 / 60
Kevin Carringer Men C 6 / 60
Jack Graham Men C 32 / 60
Zachary Taylor Men C 41 / 60
Alberto Castro Men C 44 / 60
Isaiah Levy Men B 29 / 35
Paul Strein Men B 30 / 35
Patrick Doumont Men B 31 / 35
Jennifer Webster Women B 17 / 17
Jasmine Hansen Women A 14 / 23
Sarah Haight Women A 18 / 23
Lauren Heiliger Women A 21 / 23
Jasmine Hansen Women A/B Combined 18 / 40
Sarah Haight Women A/B Combined 27 / 40
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 37 / 40
Jennifer Webster Women A/B Combined 38 / 40
Steven Rusnak Men A 14 / 39
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Kenneth Dailey Men C2 4 / 29
Alberto Castro Men C2 14 / 29
Jack Graham Men C2 18 / 29
Zachary Taylor Men C2 28 / 29
Patrick Doumont Men B 22 / 33
Isaiah Levy Men B 26 / 33
Jasmine Hansen Women A 3 / 18
Lauren Heiliger Women A 18 / 18
Steven Rusnak Men A 12 / 32
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Robert Walker Men D2 25 / 32
Alberto Castro Men C2 3 / 36
Jack Graham Men C2 6 / 36
Kevin Carringer Men C2 7 / 36
Kenneth Dailey Men C2 10 / 36
Zachary Taylor Men C2 32 / 36
Micah Douglas Men B 18 / 45
Isaiah Levy Men B 19 / 45
Patrick Doumont Men B 30 / 45
Paul Strein Men B 40 / 45
Thomas Devane Men B 42 / 45
Stephen Rogacki Men B 43 / 45
Jasmine Hansen Women A 1 / 20
Gabriella Allong Women A 12 / 20
Lauren Heiliger Women A 20 / 20
Steven Rusnak Men A 9 / 38
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Robert Walker Men D2 18 / 31
Kenneth Dailey Men C2 2 / 34
Jack Graham Men C2 14 / 34
Zachary Taylor Men C2 28 / 34
Alberto Castro Men C2 33 / 34
Isaiah Levy Men B 30 / 47
Jasmine Hansen Women A 1 / 21
Lauren Heiliger Women A 19 / 21
Steven Rusnak Men A 18 / 35
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Robert Walker Men D2 26 / 27
Jack Graham Men C 3 / 64
Alberto Castro Men C 7 / 64
Kenneth Dailey Men C 14 / 64
Isaiah Levy Men C 16 / 64
Kevin Carringer Men C 39 / 64
Zachary Taylor Men C 55 / 64
Micah Douglas Men B 18 / 25
Patrick Doumont Men B 24 / 25
Stephen Rogacki Men B 25 / 25
Jennifer Webster Women B 7 / 8
Jasmine Hansen Women A 2 / 16
Lauren Heiliger Women A 12 / 16
Gabriella Allong Women A 15 / 16
Steven Rusnak Men A 28 / 36
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Robert Walker Men D2 17 / 19
Kenneth Dailey Men C 7 / 54
Isaiah Levy Men C 18 / 54
Jack Graham Men C 26 / 54
Kevin Carringer Men C 36 / 54
Alberto Castro Men C 37 / 54
Zachary Taylor Men C 42 / 54
Micah Douglas Men B 11 / 33
Michael Houghton Men B 23 / 33
Patrick Doumont Men B 28 / 33
Paul Strein Men B 32 / 33
Stephen Rogacki Men B 33 / 33
Jasmine Hansen Women A 7 / 15
Gabriella Allong Women A 15 / 15
Steven Rusnak Men A 23 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Robert Walker Men D2 23 / 26
Kenneth Dailey Men C 4 / 54
Kevin Carringer Men C 6 / 54
Alberto Castro Men C 9 / 54
Jack Graham Men C 14 / 54
Zachary Taylor Men C 46 / 54
Isaiah Levy Men C 50 / 54
Micah Douglas Men B 22 / 33
Patrick Doumont Men B 25 / 33
Stephen Rogacki Men B 27 / 33
Paul Strein Men B 29 / 33
Jennifer Webster Women B 9 / 10
Jasmine Hansen Women A 4 / 17
Gabriella Allong Women A 15 / 17
Lauren Heiliger Women A 16 / 17
Steven Rusnak Men A 7 / 41
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Steven Rusnak Men A 33 / 46
Jasmine Hansen Women A/B Combined 6 / 34
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 20 / 34
Jennifer Webster Women A/B Combined 25 / 34
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 27 / 34
Victoria Ollo Women A/B Combined 28 / 34
Jack Graham Men C 12 / 79
Alberto Castro Men C 19 / 79
Kenneth Dailey Men C 29 / 79
Isaiah Levy Men C 48 / 79
Zachary Taylor Men C 50 / 79
Kevin Carringer Men C 77 / 79
Micah Douglas Men B 32 / 55
Michael Houghton Men B 38 / 55
Stephen Rogacki Men B 39 / 55
Patrick Doumont Men B 44 / 55
Thomas Devane Men B 52 / 55
Paul Strein Men B 53 / 55
Jasmine Hansen Women A 6 / 19
Gabriella Allong Women A 15 / 19
Lauren Heiliger Women A 17 / 19
Victoria Ollo Women A 18 / 19
Jennifer Webster Women B 9 / 16
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Michael Houghton Men B 34 / 55
Micah Douglas Men B 36 / 55
Paul Strein Men B 44 / 55
Thomas Devane Men B 45 / 55
Patrick Doumont Men B 48 / 55
Stephen Rogacki Men B 52 / 55
Steven Rusnak Men A 37 / 46
Jasmine Hansen Women A/B Combined 5 / 34
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 11 / 34
Jennifer Webster Women A/B Combined 30 / 34
Victoria Ollo Women A/B Combined 33 / 34
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 34 / 34
Kenneth Dailey Men C 7 / 86
Jack Graham Men C 10 / 86
Kevin Carringer Men C 35 / 86
Isaiah Levy Men C 37 / 86
Zachary Taylor Men C 69 / 86
Alberto Castro Men C 83 / 86
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Jasmine Hansen Women A 5 / 19
Victoria Ollo Women A 16 / 19
Gabriella Allong Women A 18 / 19
Lauren Heiliger Women A 19 / 19
Steven Rusnak Men A 33 / 42
Jennifer Webster Women B 9 / 12
Kenneth Dailey Men C 13 / 73
Isaiah Levy Men C 33 / 73
Kevin Carringer Men C 47 / 73
Zachary Taylor Men C 58 / 73
Alberto Castro Men C 59 / 73
Michael Houghton Men B 24 / 43
Micah Douglas Men B 25 / 43
Paul Strein Men B 38 / 43
Patrick Doumont Men B 39 / 43
Thomas Devane Men B 40 / 43
Stephen Rogacki Men B 43 / 43
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Michael Houghton Men B 11 / 19
Micah Douglas Men B 14 / 19
Paul Strein Men B 15 / 19
Thomas Devane Men B 16 / 19
Steven Rusnak Men A 20 / 26
Patrick Doumont Men A 23 / 26
Kevin Carringer Men D 3 / 21
Jack Graham Men D 6 / 21
Robert Walker Men D 17 / 21
Jasmine Hansen Women A/B Combined 2 / 21
Sarah Haight Women A/B Combined 10 / 21
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 17 / 21
Victoria Ollo Women A/B Combined 19 / 21
Jennifer Webster Women A/B Combined 20 / 21
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 21 / 21
Kenneth Dailey Men C 3 / 33
Alberto Castro Men C 14 / 33
Zachary Taylor Men C 30 / 33
Genna Gibbons Women C 2 / 15
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 24 / 30
Patrick Doumont Men A 47 / 48
Isaiah Levy Men C 19 / 71
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Paul Strein Men B 4 / 43
Michael Houghton Men B 33 / 43
Thomas Devane Men B 37 / 43
Micah Douglas Men B 39 / 43
Jasmine Hansen Women A/B Combined 5 / 33
Victoria Ollo Women A/B Combined 17 / 33
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 23 / 33
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 29 / 33
Jennifer Webster Women A/B Combined 33 / 33
Stephen Rogacki Men A 35 / 47
Patrick Doumont Men A 37 / 47
Steven Rusnak Men A 47 / 47
Isaiah Levy Men C2 14 / 39
Alberto Castro Men C2 19 / 39
Zachary Taylor Men C2 33 / 39
Kenneth Dailey Men D2 1 / 24
Jack Graham Men D2 6 / 24
Kevin Carringer Men D2 7 / 24
Robert Walker Men D2 22 / 24
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Jasmine Hansen Women Cat1/2/3 30 / 49
Nick Garcia Men Cat 2 25 / 85
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Nick Garcia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 64
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Nick Garcia Men 2/3 44 / 72
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Brenden Siekman Men D2 Nationals RR 26 / 93
Gregory Keith Men D2 Nationals RR 48 / 93
Steven Rusnak Men D2 Nationals RR 74 / 93
Nick Garcia Men D2 Nationals RR 91 / 93
Jasmine Hansen Women RR F D2 Nationals RR 6 / 29
Sarah Haight Women RR F D2 Nationals RR 13 / 29
Gabriella Allong Women RR F D2 Nationals RR 19 / 29
Lauren Heiliger Women RR F D2 Nationals RR 27 / 29
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Gabriella Allong Women D2 Nationals Crit 7 / 30
Jasmine Hansen Women D2 Nationals Crit 8 / 30
Sarah Haight Women D2 Nationals Crit 17 / 30
Nick Garcia Men D2 Nationals Crit 6 / 86
Steven Rusnak Men D2 Nationals Crit 21 / 86
Brenden Siekman Men D2 Nationals Crit 27 / 86
Gregory Keith Men D2 Nationals Crit 53 / 86
Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 4 2012)
Us Military academy Women D2 Nationals TTT 3 / 6
Us Military academy Men D2 Nationals TTT 6 / 15
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Kevin Rutherford Men B 7 / 42
Paul Strein Men B 17 / 42
Thomas Devane Men B 20 / 42
Michah Douglas Men B 34 / 42
Patrick Bastianelli Men B 40 / 42
Zachary Taylor Men D2 4 / 18
Brenden Siekman Men A 6 / 45
Steven Rusnak Men A 8 / 45
Nick Garcia Men A 9 / 45
Gregory Keith Men A 33 / 45
Patrick Doumont Men A 40 / 45
Victoria Ollo Women A/B Combined 12 / 39
Jasmine Hansen Women A/B Combined 14 / 39
Sarah Haight Women A/B Combined 30 / 39
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 32 / 39
Jennifer Webster Women A/B Combined 33 / 39
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 34 / 39
Luis Leme Men C 26 / 56
Sean Leary Men C 50 / 56
Rebecca Malone Women C 4 / 12
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Kevin Rutherford Men B 3 / 35
Michah Douglas Men B 9 / 35
Paul Strein Men B 26 / 35
Thomas Devane Men B 27 / 35
Jasmine Hansen Women A/B Combined 1 / 37
Sarah Haight Women A/B Combined 15 / 37
Victoria Ollo Women A/B Combined 21 / 37
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 27 / 37
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 28 / 37
Jennifer Webster Women A/B Combined 29 / 37
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 31 / 37
Brenden Siekman Men A 22 / 48
Steven Rusnak Men A 23 / 48
Nick Garcia Men A 28 / 48
Patrick Doumont Men A 34 / 48
Gregory Keith Men A 42 / 48
Rebecca Malone Women C 7 / 19
Zachary Taylor Men D 3 / 35
Sean Leary Men C 47 / 54
Luis Leme Men C 54 / 54
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Kevin Rutherford Men B 2 / 33
Michah Douglas Men B 12 / 33
Paul Strein Men B 18 / 33
Thomas Devane Men B 21 / 33
Jasmine Hansen Women A 4 / 15
Lauren Heiliger Women A 12 / 15
Jasmine Hansen Women A/B Combined 4 / 27
Victoria Ollo Women A/B Combined 14 / 27
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 20 / 27
Jennifer Webster Women A/B Combined 27 / 27
Rebecca Malone Women C 8 / 20
Zachary Taylor Men D2 4 / 16
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Bill Jacobs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 42
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Kevin Rutherford Men B 1 / 36
Michael Houghton Men B 20 / 36
Paul Strein Men B 23 / 36
Michah Douglas Men B 29 / 36
Thomas Devane Men B 31 / 36
Jasmine Hansen Women A/B Combined 6 / 28
Victoria Ollo Women A/B Combined 7 / 28
Jennifer Webster Women A/B Combined 20 / 28
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 27 / 28
Zachary Taylor Men D2 6 / 25
Luis Leme Men C 4 / 48
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Jasmine Hansen Women A 5 / 13
Lauren Heiliger Women A 13 / 13
Victoria Ollo Women B 8 / 12
Jennifer Webster Women B 12 / 12
Zachary Taylor Men D 7 / 33
Luis Leme Men C 1 / 42
Kevin Rutherford Men B 13 / 33
Michah Douglas Men B 15 / 33
Michael Houghton Men B 18 / 33
Thomas Devane Men B 24 / 33
Paul Strein Men B 25 / 33
Rebecca Malone Women C 14 / 18
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Luis Leme Men C2 2 / 29
Michah Douglas Men C2 12 / 29
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 1 / 36
Victoria Ollo Women A/B Combined 11 / 36
Jasmine Hansen Women A/B Combined 28 / 36
Jennifer Webster Women A/B Combined 29 / 36
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 33 / 36
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 35 / 36
Nick Garcia Men A 1 / 46
Brenden Siekman Men A 3 / 46
Steven Rusnak Men A 11 / 46
Patrick Doumont Men A 37 / 46
Gregory Keith Men A 38 / 46
Rebecca Malone Women C 7 / 22
Angela Vargas Women C 10 / 22
Zachary Taylor Men D2 16 / 28
Andrew Doumont Men D2 25 / 28
Thomas Devane Men B 12 / 50
Kevin Rutherford Men B 21 / 50
Paul Strein Men B 24 / 50
Michael Houghton Men B 32 / 50
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Michah Douglas Men C2 2 / 24
Brenden Siekman Men A 9 / 33
Patrick Doumont Men A 31 / 33
Gabriella Allong Women A 12 / 14
Lauren Heiliger Women A 14 / 14
Jasmine Hansen Women B 1 / 15
Kevin Rutherford Men B 11 / 32
Thomas Devane Men B 29 / 32
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Michah Douglas Men C2 4 / 33
Luis Leme Men C2 6 / 33
Isaiah Levy Men C2 28 / 33
Jasmine Hansen Women A/B Combined 3 / 35
Victoria Ollo Women A/B Combined 14 / 35
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 25 / 35
Jennifer Webster Women A/B Combined 29 / 35
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 31 / 35
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 32 / 35
Steven Rusnak Men A 10 / 40
Gregory Keith Men A 19 / 40
Patrick Doumont Men A 22 / 40
Nick Garcia Men A 25 / 40
Angela Vargas Women C 16 / 25
Rebecca Malone Women C 23 / 25
Zachary Taylor Men D2 22 / 32
Thomas Devane Men B 32 / 45
Paul Strein Men B 33 / 45
Kevin Rutherford Men B 34 / 45
Michael Houghton Men B 41 / 45
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Gbrenden Siekman Men 1/2/3 5 / 37
Nick Garcia Men 1/2/3 7 / 37
Steven Rusnak Men A 3 / 64
Brenden Siekman Men A 5 / 64
Nick Garcia Men A 14 / 64
Patrick Doumont Men A 41 / 64
Gregory Keith Men A 50 / 64
Angela Vargas Women C 16 / 27
Rebecca Malone Women C 18 / 27
Andrew Doumont Men D2 5 / 28
Zachary Taylor Men D2 14 / 28
Kevin Rutherford Men 4/5 3 / 58
Thomas Devane Men 4/5 10 / 58
Paul Strein Men 4/5 11 / 58
Luis Leme Men 4/5 15 / 58
Michael Houghton Men 4/5 17 / 58
Patrick Bastianello Men 4/5 19 / 58
Micah Douglas Men 4/5 21 / 58
Zachary Taylor Men 4/5 42 / 58
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 5 / 35
Jasmine Hansen Women A/B Combined 12 / 35
Victoria Ollo Women A/B Combined 21 / 35
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 26 / 35
Jennifer Webster Women A/B Combined 29 / 35
Sarah Haight Women A/B Combined 30 / 35
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 32 / 35
Michelle Font Women A/B Combined 35 / 35
Luis Leme Men C 19 / 60
Michah Douglas Men C 28 / 60
Sean Leary Men C 44 / 60
Kevin Rutherford Men B 14 / 42
Michael Houghton Men B 16 / 42
Paul Strein Men B 31 / 42
Thomas Devane Men B 32 / 42
Patrick Bastianelli Men B 41 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Paul Strein Men B 17 / 42
Kevin Rutherford Men B 21 / 42
Michael Houghton Men B 24 / 42
Thomas Devane Men B 33 / 42
Patrick Bastianelli Men B 34 / 42
Sarah Haight Women A/B Combined 16 / 39
Michelle Font Women A/B Combined 24 / 39
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 29 / 39
Jennifer Webster Women A/B Combined 32 / 39
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 33 / 39
Victoria Ollo Women A/B Combined 34 / 39
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 36 / 39
Jasmine Hansen Women A/B Combined 38 / 39
Brenden Siekman Men A 4 / 64
Nick Garcia Men A 6 / 64
Patrick Doumont Men A 45 / 64
Gregory Keith Men A 46 / 64
Steven Rusnak Men A 52 / 64
Angela Vargas Women C 16 / 29
Rebecca Malone Women C 24 / 29
Luis Leme Men C2 5 / 36
Michah Douglas Men C2 10 / 36
Sean Leary Men C2 32 / 36
Zachary Taylor Men D2 15 / 41
Andrew Doumont Men D2 17 / 41
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Sarah Haight Women A 10 / 16
Gabriella Allong Women A 13 / 16
Lauren Heiliger Women A 16 / 16
Brenden Siekman Men A 12 / 51
Steven Rusnak Men A 14 / 51
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Steven Rusnak Men A 3 / 48
Brenden Siekman Men A 10 / 48
Gregory Keith Men A 31 / 48
Nick Garcia Men A 32 / 48
Patrick Doumont Men A 45 / 48
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 14 / 31
Michelle Font Women A/B Combined 28 / 31
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 29 / 31
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 30 / 31
Sarah Haight Women A/B Combined 31 / 31
Jennifer Webster Women C 7 / 18
Victoria Ollo Women C 8 / 18
Jasmine Hansen Women C 9 / 18
Angela Vargas Women C 15 / 18
Luis Leme Men C2 3 / 25
Michah Douglas Men C2 9 / 25
Isaiah Levy Men C2 18 / 25
Sean Leary Men C2 22 / 25
Andrew Doumont Men D2 16 / 38
Zachary Taylor Men D2 28 / 38
Kevin Rutherford Men B 13 / 44
Paul Strein Men B 31 / 44
Michael Houghton Men B 35 / 44
Patrick Bastianelli Men B 38 / 44
Thomas Devane Men B 42 / 44
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Kevin Rutherford Men B 14 / 41
Michael Houghton Men B 24 / 41
Paul Strein Men B 26 / 41
Thomas Devane Men B 30 / 41
Patrick Bastianelli Men B 34 / 41
Sarah Haight Women A 7 / 17
Gabriella Allong Women A 16 / 17
Lauren Heiliger Women A 17 / 17
Emily Mcmanus Women B 7 / 13
Sarah Haight Women A/B Combined 9 / 30
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 18 / 30
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 25 / 30
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 26 / 30
Steven Rusnak Men A 13 / 52
Brenden Siekman Men A 16 / 52
Nick Garcia Men A 27 / 52
Gregory Keith Men A 36 / 52
Patrick Doumont Men A 42 / 52
Jasmine Hansen Women C 1 / 21
Victoria Ollo Women C 10 / 21
Jennifer Webster Women C 14 / 21
Angela Vargas Women C 16 / 21
Andrew Doumont Men D2 16 / 41
Zachary Taylor Men D2 26 / 41
Michah Douglas Men C 7 / 69
Isaiah Levy Men C 19 / 69
Luis Leme Men C 45 / 69
Sean Leary Men C 48 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Jasmine Hansen Women C 2 / 25
Jennifer Webster Women C 16 / 25
Michah Douglas Men C 39 / 60
Paul Strein Men B 19 / 42
Kevin Rutherford Men B 20 / 42
Michael Houghton Men B 29 / 42
Thomas Devane Men B 38 / 42
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 9 / 30
Michelle Font Women A/B Combined 18 / 30
Sarah Haight Women A/B Combined 20 / 30
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 29 / 30
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 30 / 30
Sean Leary Men D2 2 / 36
Isaiah Levy Men D2 13 / 36
Luis Leme Men D2 17 / 36
Andrew Doumont Men D2 21 / 36
Zachary Taylor Men D2 29 / 36
Steven Rusnak Men A 3 / 48
Nick Garcia Men A 6 / 48
Brenden Siekman Men A 26 / 48
Gregory Keith Men A 44 / 48
Patrick Doumont Men A 47 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Sarah Haight Women A 8 / 15
Lauren Heiliger Women A 14 / 15
Gabriella Allong Women A 15 / 15
Steven Rusnak Men A 14 / 39
Brenden Siekman Men A 20 / 39
Zachary Taylor Men D 46 / 52
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Kevin Rutherford Men B 16 / 44
Michael Houghton Men B 29 / 44
Paul Strein Men B 41 / 44
Thomas Devane Men B 42 / 44
Sarah Haight Women A 9 / 19
Gabriella Allong Women A 15 / 19
Lauren Heiliger Women A 18 / 19
Michelle Font Women B 12 / 14
Emily Mcmanus Women B 13 / 14
Sarah Haight Women A/B Combined 14 / 33
Michelle Font Women A/B Combined 25 / 33
Gabriella Allong Women A/B Combined 27 / 33
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 30 / 33
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 31 / 33
Nick Garcia Men A 5 / 55
Steven Rusnak Men A 6 / 55
Brenden Siekman Men A 26 / 55
Gregory Keith Men A 35 / 55
Patrick Doumont Men A 47 / 55
Jasmine Hansen Women C 1 / 27
Jennifer Webster Women C 16 / 27
Victoria Ollo Women C 27 / 27
Michah Douglas Men C2 10 / 28
Luis Leme Men D2 1 / 44
Isaiah Levy Men D2 2 / 44
Sean Leary Men D2 6 / 44
Andrew Doumont Men D2 25 / 44
Zachary Taylor Men D2 34 / 44
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 26 / 28
Brenden Siekman Men A 12 / 50
Nick Garcia Men A 15 / 50
Gregory Keith Men A 40 / 50
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 26 / 28
Nick Garcia Men A 11 / 57
Brenden Siekman Men A 13 / 57
Gregory Keith Men A 38 / 57
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Emily Mcmanus Women Cat 4 00-99 15 / 16
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Emily Mcmanus Women Cat 4 00-99 15 / 16
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 11 2012)
Kevin Rutherford Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 21
Kevin Rutherford Men Cat 2/3/4 Collegiate (45 Minutes) 10 / 20
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Sean Leary Men D2 7 / 22
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Sarah Haight Women Cat B Collegiate 12 / 14
Brenden Siekman Men Cat A Collegiate 6 / 61
Gregory Keith Men Cat A Collegiate 37 / 61
Sean Leary Men Cat D Collegiate 25 / 77
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Victoria Ollo Women C 6 / 34
Jasmine Hansen Women C 13 / 34
Rebecca Malone Women C 14 / 34
Angela Vargas Women C 28 / 34
Jennifer Webster Women C 34 / 34
Kevin Rutherford Men B 9 / 45
Paul Strein Men B 25 / 45
Thomas Devane Men B 35 / 45
Patrick Bastianelli Men B 43 / 45
Michael Houghton Men B 44 / 45
Michah Douglas Men D2 1 / 35
Isaiah Levy Men D2 4 / 35
Luis Leme Men D2 8 / 35
Andrew Doumont Men D2 15 / 35
Zachary Taylor Men D2 21 / 35
Sean Leary Men D2 22 / 35
Brenden Siekman Men A 7 / 59
Nick Garcia Men A 10 / 59
Steven Rusnak Men A 20 / 59
Gregory Keith Men A 28 / 59
Patrick Doumont Men A 55 / 59
Sarah Haight Women A/B Combined 7 / 28
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 16 / 28
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 21 / 28
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Kevin Rutherford Men B 14 / 52
Paul Strein Men B 28 / 52
Thomas Devane Men B 33 / 52
Patrick Bastianelli Men B 36 / 52
Michael Houghton Men B 53 / 52
Sarah Haight Women A/B Combined 6 / 26
Lauren Heiliger Women A/B Combined 15 / 26
Emily Mcmanus Women A/B Combined 19 / 26
Brenden Siekman Men A 13 / 61
Nick Garcia Men A 17 / 61
Steven Rusnak Men A 18 / 61
Gregory Keith Men A 28 / 61
Patrick Doumont Men A 52 / 61
Jasmine Hansen Women C 6 / 34
Victoria Ollo Women C 13 / 34
Rebecca Malone Women C 15 / 34
Angela Vargas Women C 22 / 34
Michah Douglas Men D2 3 / 49
Andrew Doumont Men D2 6 / 49
Luis Leme Men D2 13 / 49
Isaiah Levy Men D2 15 / 49
Sean Leary Men D2 16 / 49
Zachary Taylor Men D2 22 / 49
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Steven Rusnak Men A 2 / 48
Brenden Siekman Men A 12 / 48
Nick Garcia Men A 28 / 48
Gregory Keith Men A 30 / 48
Patrick Doumont Men A 48 / 48
Lauren Heiliger Women A 9 / 9
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Victoria Women C 6 / 34
? Jasmine Women C 13 / 34
? Rebecca Women C 14 / 34
? Angela Women C 28 / 34
? Jennifer Women C 34 / 34
? Kevin Men B 9 / 45
? Paul Men B 25 / 45
? Thomas Men B 35 / 45
? Patrick Men B 43 / 45
? Michael Men B 44 / 45
? Michah Men D2 1 / 35
? Isaiah Men D2 4 / 35
? Luis Men D2 8 / 35
? Andrew Men D2 15 / 35
? Zachary Men D2 21 / 35
? Sean Men D2 22 / 35
? Brenden Men A 7 / 59
? Nick Men A 10 / 59
? Steven Men A 20 / 59
? Gregory Men A 28 / 59
? Patrick Men A 55 / 59
? Sarah Women A/B Combined 7 / 28
? Emily Women A/B Combined 16 / 28
? Lauren Women A/B Combined 21 / 28
Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Gabriella Allong Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 11 / 11
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Gabriella Allong Women D2 Nationals Crit 20 / 31
Lauren Heiliger Women D2 Nationals Crit 28 / 31
Nick Garcia Men D2 Nationals Crit 12 / 74
Brenden Siekman Men D2 Nationals Crit 30 / 74
Steven Rusnak Men D2 Nationals Crit 31 / 74
James Thornton Men D2 Nationals Crit 40 / 74
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Gabriella Allong Women D2 Nationals RR 28 / 31
Lauren Heiliger Women D2 Nationals RR 30 / 31
Brenden Siekman Men D2 Nationals RR 38 / 79
Gregory Keith Men D2 Nationals RR 44 / 79
Steven Rusnak Men D2 Nationals RR 50 / 79
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Michael Houghton Men D2 2 / 24
Christopher Farao Men D2 16 / 24
Gabriella Allong Women A 11 / 21
Lauren Heiliger Women A 18 / 21
Gregory Keith Men A 28 / 60
Nick Garcia Men A 40 / 60
Brenden Siekman Men A 41 / 60
Steven Rusnak Men A 43 / 60
James Thornton Men A 44 / 60
Angela Vargas Women C 24 / 25
Stephen Rogacki Men B 7 / 45
Patrick Doumont Men B 21 / 45
Kevin Rutherford Men B 22 / 45
Armando Peralta Men B 41 / 45
Sarah Haight Women B 7 / 16
Michelle Font Women B 13 / 16
Emily Mcmanus Women B 16 / 16
Christian Ryan Men C 11 / 65
Paul Strein Men C 13 / 65
Thomas Devane Men C 34 / 65
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Patrick Doumont Men B 8 / 54
Stephen Rogacki Men B 22 / 54
Kevin Rutherford Men B 23 / 54
Armando Peralta Men B 46 / 54
Brenden Siekman Men A 22 / 66
Gregory Keith Men A 31 / 66
Steven Rusnak Men A 50 / 66
James Thornton Men A 51 / 66
Gabriella Allong Women A 16 / 22
Lauren Heiliger Women A 19 / 22
Michael Houghton Men D2 4 / 31
Christopher Farao Men D2 6 / 31
Thomas Devane Men C 36 / 70
Christian Ryan Men C 60 / 70
Paul Strein Men C 63 / 70
Angela Vargas Women C 28 / 28
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Gabriella Allong Women A 12 / 15
Lauren Heiliger Women A 13 / 15
Sarah Haight Women B 1 / 13
Michelle Font Women B 6 / 13
Emily Mcmanus Women B 12 / 13
Brenden Siekman Men A 14 / 51
Gregory Keith Men A 17 / 51
Steven Rusnak Men A 28 / 51
Nick Garcia Men A 42 / 51
Kevin Rutherford Men B 10 / 53
Stephen Rogacki Men B 27 / 53
Patrick Doumont Men B 28 / 53
Armando Peralta Men B 46 / 53
Michael Houghton Men D 9 / 55
Christopher Farao Men D 42 / 55
Christian Ryan Men C 20 / 55
Thomas Devane Men C 22 / 55
Paul Strein Men C 35 / 55
Caitlin Neiswanger Women C 11 / 33
Angela Vargas Women C 29 / 33
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Sarah Haight Women B 6 / 14
Michelle Font Women B 11 / 14
Emily Mcmanus Women B 13 / 14
Michael Houghton Men D2 12 / 42
Christopher Farao Men D2 40 / 42
Gabriella Allong Women A 11 / 16
Lauren Heiliger Women A 16 / 16
Caitlin Neiswanger Women C 30 / 37
Angela Vargas Women C 37 / 37
Stephen Rogacki Men B 15 / 57
Kevin Rutherford Men B 47 / 57
Armando Peralta Men B 52 / 57
Patrick Doumont Men B 53 / 57
Thomas Devane Men C 17 / 63
Christian Ryan Men C 46 / 63
Paul Strein Men C 49 / 63
Nick Garcia Men A 3 / 52
Brenden Siekman Men A 7 / 52
Gregory Keith Men A 31 / 52
Steven Rusnak Men A 48 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Brenden Siekman Men A 14 / 44
Steven Rusnak Men A 38 / 44
Gregory Keith Men A 40 / 44
Nick Garcia Men A 41 / 44
Lauren Heiliger Women A 13 / 13
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Michelle Font Women 4 12 / 16
Caitlin Nieswanger Women 4 13 / 16
Lauren Heiliger Women 4 14 / 16
Emily Mcmanus Women 4 15 / 16
Patrick Doumont Men 4/5 8 / 43
Christian Ryan Men 4/5 16 / 43
Kevin Rutherford Men 4/5 17 / 43
Mike Haughton Men 4/5 28 / 43
Christian Ryan Men C2 2 / 24
Paul Strein Men C2 9 / 24
Thomas Devane Men C2 21 / 24
Stephen Rogacki Men B 7 / 48
Kevin Rutherford Men B 17 / 48
Armando Peralta Men B 41 / 48
Patrick Doumont Men B 43 / 48
Michelle Font Women B 12 / 15
Lauren Heiliger Women B 14 / 15
Emily Mcmanus Women B 15 / 15
Brendan Siekman Men 3/4 2 / 33
Nicholas Garcia Men 3/4 4 / 33
James Thornton Men 3/4 21 / 33
Gregory Keith Men 3/4 29 / 33
Caitlin Neiswanger Women C 25 / 35
Christopher Farao Men D2 11 / 36
Michael Houghton Men D2 18 / 36
Nick Garcia Men A 2 / 44
Brenden Siekman Men A 9 / 44
Steven Rusnak Men A 10 / 44
Gregory Keith Men A 30 / 44
James Thornton Men A 40 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Brenden Siekman Men A 19 / 35
Gregory Keith Men A 32 / 35
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Patrick Doumont Men B 5 / 47
Stephen Rogacki Men B 35 / 47
Kevin Rutherford Men B 36 / 47
Armando Peralta Men B 39 / 47
Christian Ryan Men C 10 / 67
Thomas Devane Men C 23 / 67
Michelle Font Women B 9 / 16
Lauren Heiliger Women B 12 / 16
Emily Mcmanus Women B 15 / 16
Michael Houghton Men D2 14 / 42
Christopher Farao Men D2 24 / 42
Nick Garcia Men A 5 / 44
Gregory Keith Men A 14 / 44
Brenden Siekman Men A 23 / 44
Caitlin Neiswanger Women C 32 / 35
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Christian Ryan Men C2 9 / 33
Thomas Devane Men C2 16 / 33
Paul Strein Men C2 22 / 33
Caitlin Neiswanger Women C 26 / 38
Michael Houghton Men D2 15 / 49
Christopher Farao Men D2 27 / 49
Michelle Font Women B 9 / 15
Lauren Heiliger Women B 13 / 15
Emily Mcmanus Women B 14 / 15
Nick Garcia Men A 5 / 42
James Thornton Men A 25 / 42
Brenden Siekman Men A 30 / 42
Gregory Keith Men A 38 / 42
Steven Rusnak Men A 41 / 42
Kevin Rutherford Men B 16 / 58
Stephen Rogacki Men B 34 / 58
Patrick Doumont Men B 39 / 58
Kakule Justin Men Intro 6 / 10
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Brenden Siekman Men A 18 / 34
James Thornton Men A 26 / 34
Steven Rusnak Men A 29 / 34
Nick Garcia Men A 30 / 34
Gregory Keith Men A 33 / 34
Patrick Doumont Men B 29 / 44
Kevin Rutherford Men B 36 / 44
Stephen Rogacki Men B 44 / 44
Michael Houghton Men D2 3 / 39
Christopher Farao Men D2 25 / 39
Kakule Justin Men D2 31 / 39
Lauren Heiliger Women B 13 / 16
Michelle Font Women B 14 / 16
Emily Mcmanus Women B 16 / 16
Caitlin Neiswanger Women C 23 / 32
Christian Ryan Men C2 9 / 26
Thomas Devane Men C2 18 / 26
Paul Strein Men C2 25 / 26
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Nick Garcia Men A 6 / 41
Steven Rusnak Men A 10 / 41
James Thornton Men A 11 / 41
Brenden Siekman Men A 15 / 41
Gregory Keith Men B 27 / 49
Andrew Wheeler Men B 32 / 49
Kevin Rutherford Men B 35 / 49
Patrick Doumont Men B 41 / 49
Stephen Rogacki Men B 47 / 49
Paul Strein Men D2 4 / 32
Michael Houghton Men D2 12 / 32
Christopher Farao Men D2 22 / 32
Caitlin Neiswanger Women C 19 / 22
Gabriella Allong Women B 7 / 16
Sarah Haight Women B 12 / 16
Lauren Heiliger Women B 13 / 16
Emily Mcmanus Women B 14 / 16
Christian Ryan Men C2 13 / 36
Thomas Devane Men C2 28 / 36
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Paul Strein Men D2 4 / 32
Michael Houghton Men D2 10 / 32
Christopher Farao Men D2 11 / 32
Sarah Haight Women B 3 / 17
Gabriella Allong Women B 9 / 17
Lauren Heiliger Women B 13 / 17
Emily Mcmanus Women B 16 / 17
Brenden Siekman Men A 7 / 45
Nick Garcia Men A 12 / 45
James Thornton Men A 16 / 45
Steven Rusnak Men A 19 / 45
Gregory Keith Men A 26 / 45
Kevin Rutherford Men B 18 / 54
Andrew Wheeler Men B 23 / 54
Armando Peralta Men B 38 / 54
Patrick Doumont Men B 41 / 54
Stephen Rogacki Men B 45 / 54
Christian Ryan Men C 17 / 82
Thomas Devane Men C 39 / 82
Caitlin Neiswanger Women C 13 / 22
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
James Thornton Men A 12 / 48
Brenden Siekman Men A 37 / 48
Nick Garcia Men A 40 / 48
Gregory Keith Men A 43 / 48
Andrew Wheeler Men A 48 / 48
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)
Nick Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 69
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
James Thornton Men A 42 / 47
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Nick Garcia Men A 14 / 51
Brenden Siekman Men A 22 / 51
James Thornton Men A 34 / 51
Patrick Doumont Men B 19 / 50
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Kevin Rutherford Men C2 5 / 30
Christian Ryan Men C2 19 / 30
Paul Strein Men D2 10 / 43
Michael Houghton Men D2 13 / 43
Sarah Haight Women B 5 / 24
Michelle Font Women B 6 / 24
Gabriella Allong Women B 19 / 24
Lauren Heiliger Women B 20 / 24
Emily Mcmanus Women B 23 / 24
Steven Rusnak Men A 14 / 46
Brenden Siekman Men A 21 / 46
James Thornton Men A 30 / 46
Nick Garcia Men A 36 / 46
Gregory Keith Men A 43 / 46
Patrick Doumont Men B 17 / 43
Armando Peralta Men B 35 / 43
Stephen Rogacki Men B 38 / 43
Caitlin Neiswanger Women C 29 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Patrick Doumont Men B 18 / 49
Stephen Rogacki Men B 29 / 49
Armando Peralta Men B 39 / 49
Michelle Font Women B 8 / 24
Gabriella Allong Women B 9 / 24
Sarah Haight Women B 13 / 24
Emily Mcmanus Women B 16 / 24
Lauren Heiliger Women B 20 / 24
Caitlin Neiswanger Women C 29 / 33
Steven Rusnak Men A 7 / 58
Nick Garcia Men A 11 / 58
James Thornton Men A 24 / 58
Brenden Siekman Men A 40 / 58
Michael Houghton Men D2 12 / 47
Paul Strein Men D2 15 / 47
Christopher Farao Men Intro 33 / 46
Thomas Devane Men C2 6 / 40
Christian Ryan Men C2 10 / 40
Kevin Rutherford Men C2 20 / 40
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Steven Rusnak Men A 22 / 52
James Thornton Men A 33 / 52
Nick Garcia Men A 41 / 52
Brenden Siekman Men A 42 / 52
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Kelsey Hassin Women A 12 / 17
Gregory Keith Men A 30 / 65
Joseph Grimm Men A 39 / 65
Kevin Rutherford Men C 11 / 85
Patrick Doumont Men C 16 / 85
Stephen Rogacki Men C 37 / 85
Armando Peralta Men C 83 / 85
Brenden Siekman Men B 29 / 68
Nick Garcia Men B 33 / 68
James Thornton Men B 36 / 68
Jeremy May Men B 65 / 68
Joseph Perez Men B 66 / 68
Thomas Devane Men D2 9 / 41
Max Smith Men D2 15 / 41
Zachary Robinson Men D2 32 / 41
Lauren Heiliger Women C 18 / 40
Sonja Butler Women C 29 / 40
Jamie Ervin Women C 30 / 40
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Stephen Rogacki Men C2 9 / 43
Patrick Doumont Men C2 18 / 43
Kevin Rutherford Men C2 19 / 43
Armando Peralta Men C2 26 / 43
Kelsey Hassin Women A 20 / 22
Nick Garcia Men B 7 / 68
Brenden Siekman Men B 8 / 68
James Thornton Men B 38 / 68
Jeremy May Men B 57 / 68
Joseph Perez Men B 68 / 68
Thomas Devane Men D2 5 / 42
Max Smith Men D2 23 / 42
Kevan Orear Men D2 25 / 42
Zachary Robinson Men D2 38 / 42
Lauren Heiliger Women C 20 / 38
Jamie Ervin Women C 26 / 38
Sonja Butler Women C 27 / 38
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Kelsey Hassin Women A 16 / 17
Thomas Devane Men D2 3 / 32
Kevan Orear Men D2 6 / 32
Max Smith Men D2 19 / 32
Zachary Robinson Men D2 26 / 32
Jamie Ervin Women C 9 / 35
Lauren Heiliger Women C 26 / 35
Sonja Butler Women C 30 / 35
Stephen Rogacki Men C2 6 / 36
Kevin Rutherford Men C2 10 / 36
Patrick Doumont Men C2 13 / 36
Andrew Webster Men C2 16 / 36
Armando Peralta Men C2 18 / 36
Nick Garcia Men B 1 / 55
Brenden Siekman Men B 4 / 55
James Thornton Men B 9 / 55
Joseph Perez Men B 23 / 55
Andrew Wheeler Men A 37 / 48
Gregory Keith Men A 39 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Patrick Doumont Men C2 6 / 30
Kevin Rutherford Men C2 17 / 30
Andrew Webster Men C2 30 / 30
Kelsey Hassin Women A 13 / 15
Brenden Siekman Men B 27 / 43
James Thornton Men B 31 / 43
Lauren Heiliger Women C 15 / 28
Jamie Ervin Women C 21 / 28
Sonja Butler Women C 24 / 28
Thomas Devane Men D2 5 / 30
Kevan Orear Men D2 12 / 30
Max Smith Men D2 16 / 30
Zachary Robinson Men D2 18 / 30
Joseph Grimm Men A 25 / 47
Gregory Keith Men A 44 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Gregory Keith Men A 13 / 51
Joseph Grimm Men A 33 / 51
Andrew Wheeler Men A 48 / 51
Kevin Rutherford Men C2 4 / 39
Patrick Doumont Men C2 10 / 39
Andrew Webster Men C2 11 / 39
Stephen Rogacki Men C2 19 / 39
Armando Peralta Men C2 32 / 39
Jamie Ervin Women C 8 / 35
Lauren Heiliger Women C 21 / 35
Sonja Butler Women C 33 / 35
Nick Garcia Men B 12 / 54
James Thornton Men B 13 / 54
Brenden Siekman Men B 16 / 54
Jeremy May Men B 38 / 54
Joseph Perez Men B 44 / 54
Kelsey Hassin Women A 16 / 17
Thomas Devane Men D2 6 / 32
Kevan Orear Men D2 7 / 32
Zachary Robinson Men D2 24 / 32
Max Smith Men D2 31 / 32
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Lauren Heiliger Women C 23 / 33
Jamie Ervin Women C 25 / 33
Sonja Butler Women C 28 / 33
Thomas Devane Men D2 6 / 37
Kevan Orear Men D2 18 / 37
Stephen Rogacki Men C2 5 / 40
Kevin Rutherford Men C2 19 / 40
Patrick Doumont Men C2 28 / 40
Armando Peralta Men C2 40 / 40
Kelsey Hassin Women A 9 / 14
Joseph Grimm Men A 12 / 42
Gregory Keith Men A 33 / 42
Nick Garcia Men B 20 / 56
Brenden Siekman Men B 23 / 56
Joseph Perez Men B 31 / 56
James Thornton Men B 37 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Kevin Rutherford Men C2 12 / 41
Patrick Doumont Men C2 20 / 41
Stephen Rogacki Men C2 33 / 41
Armando Peralta Men C2 39 / 41
Gregory Keith Men A 19 / 37
Joseph Grimm Men A 22 / 37
Thomas Devane Men D2 17 / 48
Kevan Orear Men D2 22 / 48
Kelsey Hassin Women A 10 / 14
Lauren Heiliger Women C 20 / 42
Jamie Ervin Women C 28 / 42
Brenden Siekman Men B 10 / 54
James Thornton Men B 17 / 54
Nick Garcia Men B 23 / 54
Joseph Perez Men B 34 / 54
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Thomas Devane Men D 19 / 95
Kevan Orear Men D 45 / 95
Patrick Doumont Men C 33 / 72
Kevin Rutherford Men C 44 / 72
Stephen Rogacki Men C 64 / 72
Armando Peralta Men C 69 / 72
Jamie Ervin Women C 20 / 40
Lauren Heiliger Women C 24 / 40
Sonja Butler Women C 25 / 40
Gregory Keith Men A 26 / 32
James Thornton Men B 30 / 49
Brenden Siekman Men B 37 / 49
Nick Garcia Men B 42 / 49
Joseph Perez Men B 47 / 49
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Kevin Rutherford Men C 20 / 31
Brenden Siekman Men B 9 / 24
Joseph Perez Men B 16 / 24
Jeremy May Men B 20 / 24
Nick Garcia Men B 23 / 24
Jamie Ervin Women C 5 / 11
Lauren Heiliger Women C 6 / 11
Sonja Butler Women C 10 / 11
Kelsey Hassin Women A 7 / 7
Max Smith Men D 3 / 49
Thomas Devane Men D 16 / 49
Kevan Orear Men D 22 / 49
Zachary Robinson Men D 38 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Kevin Rutherford Men C 24 / 46
Patrick Doumont Men C 31 / 46
Gregory Keith Men A 10 / 44
Brenden Siekman Men B 3 / 29
Nick Garcia Men B 8 / 29
Joseph Perez Men B 19 / 29
Jeremy May Men B 26 / 29
Sonja Butler Women C 10 / 21
Lauren Heiliger Women C 12 / 21
Jamie Ervin Women C 13 / 21
Kelsey Hassin Women A 6 / 8
Thomas Devane Men D 20 / 65
Kevan Orear Men D 24 / 65
Zachary Robinson Men D 40 / 65
Max Smith Men D 51 / 65
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Jamie Ervin Women C 16 / 27
Sonja Butler Women C 24 / 27
James Thornton Men B 9 / 46
Keith Gregory Men B 11 / 46
Brenden Siekman Men B 36 / 46
Jeremy May Men B 38 / 46
Joseph Perez Men B 42 / 46
Kevin Rutherford Men D2 4 / 47
Thomas Devane Men D2 13 / 47
Stephen Rogacki Men D2 19 / 47
Kevan Orear Men D2 21 / 47
Max Smith Men D2 24 / 47
Zachary Robinson Men D2 39 / 47
Kelsey Hassin Women A 19 / 20
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
James Thornton Men B 11 / 52
Brenden Siekman Men B 14 / 52
Keith Gregory Men B 31 / 52
Nick Garcia Men B 32 / 52
Joseph Perez Men B 39 / 52
Jeremy May Men B 42 / 52
Kelsey Hassin Women A 13 / 19
Sonja Butler Women C 18 / 33
Jamie Ervin Women C 22 / 33
Kevin Rutherford Men D2 1 / 41
Stephen Rogacki Men D2 7 / 41
Kevan Orear Men D2 21 / 41
Max Smith Men D2 23 / 41
Thomas Devane Men D2 24 / 41
Zachary Robinson Men D2 39 / 41
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Kelsey Hassin Women A 18 / 18
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Sonja Butler Women C 5 / 30
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Kelsey Hassin Women A 7 / 9
Lauren Heiliger Women C 12 / 16
Kelsey Hassin Women A/B Combined 13 / 20
Gregory Keith Men B 8 / 42
Nick Garcia Men B 14 / 42
Brenden Siekman Men B 33 / 42
Jeremy May Men B 36 / 42
Joseph Perez Men B 40 / 42
Patrick Doumont Men D 9 / 60
Stephen Rogacki Men D 15 / 60
James Thornton Men C 2 / 47
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Kelsey Hassin Women A 9 / 11
Stacie Burak Women A 10 / 11
Kelsey Hassin Women A/B Combined 20 / 24
Stacie Burak Women A/B Combined 22 / 24
Nick Garcia Men B 4 / 43
Gregory Keith Men B 6 / 43
Joseph Perez Men B 20 / 43
Brenden Siekman Men B 30 / 43
Jeremy May Men B 36 / 43
James Thornton Men C 5 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Kelsey Hassin Women A 14 / 15
Stacie Burak Women A 15 / 15
Jamie Ervin Women C 21 / 34
Sonja Butler Women C 27 / 34
Lauren Heiliger Women C 32 / 34
Armando Peralta Men C2 37 / 48
Stephen Rogacki Men D2 6 / 60
Patrick Doumont Men D2 12 / 60
Kevin Rutherford Men D2 16 / 60
Thomas Devane Men D2 33 / 60
Kevan Orear Men D2 35 / 60
Max Smith Men D2 57 / 60
Nick Garcia Men B 6 / 51
Brenden Siekman Men B 25 / 51
Jeremy May Men B 46 / 51
Gregory Keith Men B 47 / 51
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Armando Peralta Men C2 34 / 48
Nick Garcia Men B 6 / 50
Gregory Keith Men B 29 / 50
Brenden Siekman Men B 39 / 50
Jeremy May Men B 41 / 50
Jamie Ervin Women C 26 / 35
Lauren Heiliger Women C 27 / 35
Sonja Butler Women C 33 / 35
Patrick Doumont Men D2 9 / 63
Stephen Rogacki Men D2 11 / 63
Kevin Rutherford Men D2 13 / 63
Thomas Devane Men D2 36 / 63
Kevan Orear Men D2 40 / 63
Max Smith Men D2 43 / 63
Kelsey Hassin Women A 10 / 13
Stacie Burak Women A 13 / 13
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Kelsey Hassin Women A 10 / 15
Stacie Burak Women A 12 / 15
Patrick Doumont Men D2 10 / 58
Thomas Devane Men D2 16 / 58
Stephen Rogacki Men D2 22 / 58
Kevin Rutherford Men D2 27 / 58
Kevan Orear Men D2 31 / 58
Max Smith Men D2 51 / 58
Lauren Heiliger Women C 20 / 34
Jamie Ervin Women C 24 / 34
Sonja Butler Women C 27 / 34
Armando Peralta Men C2 25 / 42
Gregory Keith Men B 18 / 46
Brenden Siekman Men B 31 / 46
Nick Garcia Men B 32 / 46
Joseph Perez Men B 35 / 46
Jeremy May Men B 38 / 46
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Alan Fischer Category 3 Men 74 / 75
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Alan Fischer Category 3 Men 74 / 75
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
Kelsey Hassin Div II Women 25 / 29
Nicole Hilaire Div II Women 28 / 29
Derek Merkler Div II Men 13 / 76
Andrew Wheeler Div II Men 36 / 76
Alan Fischer Div II Men 45 / 76
Alexander Krienke Div II Men 49 / 76
Steven Pingree Div II Men 71 / 76
Erik Wilburn Div II Men 72 / 76
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Derek Merkler Men A 7 / 40
Andrew Wheeler Men A 14 / 40
Steven Pingree Men A 15 / 40
Alan Fischer Men A 20 / 40
Alexander Krienke Men A 28 / 40
Erik Wilburn Men A 31 / 40
Nick Garcia Men D2 1 / 41
Gregory Keith Men D2 5 / 41
Brenden Siekman Men D2 8 / 41
James Thornton Men D2 12 / 41
Armando Peralta Men D2 16 / 41
Joseph Perez Men C2 3 / 25
Patrick Ryan Men C2 5 / 25
William Sutherland Men C2 6 / 25
Jeremy May Men C2 13 / 25
Kelsey Hassin Women A 7 / 14
Nicole Hilaire Women A 11 / 14
Stacie Burak Women B 14 / 36
Caitlin Mcardle Women B 32 / 36
Jessica Davis Women B 35 / 36
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Jessica Davis Women B 8 / 40
Stacie Burak Women B 25 / 40
Caitlin Mcardle Women B 38 / 40
Nicole Hilaire Women A 11 / 15
Kelsey Hassin Women A 14 / 15
Nick Garcia Men D 4 / 79
Gregory Keith Men D 6 / 79
Brian Tsien Men D 11 / 79
Brenden Siekman Men D 23 / 79
Armando Peralta Men D 30 / 79
James Thornton Men D 38 / 79
Jeremy May Men C 16 / 61
Joseph Perez Men C 46 / 61
Patrick Ryan Men C 47 / 61
William Sutherland Men C 48 / 61
Steven Pingree Men A 8 / 47
Derek Merkler Men A 10 / 47
Andrew Wheeler Men A 18 / 47
Alan Fischer Men A 20 / 47
Erik Wilburn Men A 32 / 47
Alexander Krienke Men A 34 / 47
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Blake Hawthorne Men B 8 / 38
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 7 / 14
Nicole Hilaire Women A 12 / 14
Kelsey Hassin Women A 13 / 14
Nick Garcia Men D2 2 / 57
Gregory Keith Men D2 4 / 57
Brenden Siekman Men D2 5 / 57
James Thornton Men D2 7 / 57
Armando Peralta Men D2 23 / 57
Brian Tsien Men D2 25 / 57
Jessica Davis Women B 21 / 45
Stacie Burak Women B 34 / 45
Caitlin Mcardle Women B 40 / 45
Andrew Wheeler Men A 2 / 31
Derek Merkler Men A 5 / 31
Alan Fischer Men A 21 / 31
Erik Wilburn Men A 31 / 31
William Sutherland Men C2 2 / 35
Jeremy May Men C2 7 / 35
Patrick Ryan Men C2 8 / 35
Joseph Perez Men C2 21 / 35
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Blake Hawthorne Men B 4 / 41
Derek Merkler Men A 10 / 29
Alan Fischer Men A 15 / 29
Andrew Wheeler Men A 16 / 29
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 3 / 14
Nicole Hilaire Women A 9 / 14
Kelsey Hassin Women A 11 / 14
Brenden Siekman Men D2 2 / 60
Gregory Keith Men D2 3 / 60
James Thornton Men D2 8 / 60
Nick Garcia Men D2 9 / 60
Armando Peralta Men D2 35 / 60
Jeremy May Men C 15 / 74
Patrick Ryan Men C 53 / 74
Joseph Perez Men C 59 / 74
William Sutherland Men C 60 / 74
Jessica Davis Women B 11 / 46
Stacie Burak Women B 28 / 46
Caitlin Mcardle Women B 39 / 46
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Blake Hawthorne Men B 5 / 44
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 5 / 13
Brenden Siekman Men D2 5 / 45
Gregory Keith Men D2 7 / 45
Armando Peralta Men D2 9 / 45
James Thornton Men D2 21 / 45
Brian Tsien Men D2 25 / 45
Nick Garcia Men D2 40 / 45
Jessica Davis Women B 7 / 37
Nicole Hilaire Women B 14 / 37
Stacie Burak Women B 15 / 37
Kelsey Hassin Women B 29 / 37
Caitlin Mcardle Women B 32 / 37
Derek Merkler Men A 2 / 27
Erik Wilburn Men A 16 / 27
Alexander Krienke Men A 21 / 27
Steven Pingree Men A 22 / 27
Andrew Wheeler Men A 27 / 27
William Sutherland Men C 2 / 67
Patrick Ryan Men C 18 / 67
Jeremy May Men C 32 / 67
Joseph Perez Men C 49 / 67
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Blake Hawthorne Men B 3 / 49
Steven Pingree Men A 1 / 24
Derek Merkler Men A 2 / 24
Andrew Wheeler Men A 14 / 24
Erik Wilburn Men A 16 / 24
Alexander Krienke Men A 21 / 24
Jeremy May Men C 27 / 64
Patrick Ryan Men C 28 / 64
William Sutherland Men C 47 / 64
Joseph Perez Men C 60 / 64
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 2 / 12
Nicole Hilaire Women B 6 / 39
Jessica Davis Women B 7 / 39
Kelsey Hassin Women B 17 / 39
Stacie Burak Women B 20 / 39
Caitlin Mcardle Women B 31 / 39
Nick Garcia Men D 5 / 69
Brian Tsien Men D 7 / 69
Gregory Keith Men D 14 / 69
Armando Peralta Men D 26 / 69
James Thornton Men D 29 / 69
Brenden Siekman Men D 39 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 4 / 12
Blake Hawthorne Men C 6 / 59
William Sutherland Men C 21 / 59
Joseph Perez Men C 25 / 59
Jeremy May Men C 33 / 59
Patrick Ryan Men C 43 / 59
Jessica Davis Women B 5 / 40
Nicole Hilaire Women B 18 / 40
Kelsey Hassin Women B 19 / 40
Caitlin Mcardle Women B 28 / 40
Stacie Burak Women B 29 / 40
Derek Merkler Men A 7 / 35
Andrew Wheeler Men A 17 / 35
Steven Pingree Men A 20 / 35
Alexander Krienke Men A 26 / 35
Erik Wilburn Men A 29 / 35
Gregory Keith Men D2 2 / 40
James Thornton Men D2 14 / 40
Armando Peralta Men D2 19 / 40
Brenden Siekman Men D2 23 / 40
Nick Garcia Men D2 25 / 40
Brian Tsien Men D2 32 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Nicole Hilaire Women B 7 / 49
Jessica Davis Women B 9 / 49
Stacie Burak Women B 31 / 49
Kelsey Hassin Women B 32 / 49
Caitlin Mcardle Women B 49 / 49
Gregory Keith Men D2 3 / 53
James Thornton Men D2 19 / 53
Armando Peralta Men D2 23 / 53
Nick Garcia Men D2 25 / 53
Brenden Siekman Men D2 48 / 53
Brian Tsien Men D2 51 / 53
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 7 / 16
Derek Merkler Men A 8 / 39
Steven Pingree Men A 16 / 39
Andrew Wheeler Men A 23 / 39
Alexander Krienke Men A 30 / 39
Erik Wilburn Men A 32 / 39
Blake Hawthorne Men C 1 / 57
Jeremy May Men C 9 / 57
Joseph Perez Men C 43 / 57
Patrick Ryan Men C 47 / 57
William Sutherland Men C 53 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Steven Pingree Men A 8 / 36
Derek Merkler Men A 11 / 36
Erik Wilburn Men A 21 / 36
Andrew Wheeler Men A 27 / 36
Alexander Krienke Men A 36 / 36
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 3 / 12
Blake Hawthorne Men C 1 / 58
Jeremy May Men C 20 / 58
William Sutherland Men C 30 / 58
Joseph Perez Men C 44 / 58
Patrick Ryan Men C 50 / 58
Jessica Davis Women B 9 / 43
Stacie Burak Women B 14 / 43
Nicole Hilaire Women B 17 / 43
Kelsey Hassin Women B 25 / 43
Caitlin Mcardle Women B 43 / 43
Gregory Keith Men D 13 / 84
Brian Tsien Men D 22 / 84
Nick Garcia Men D 34 / 84
Brenden Siekman Men D 35 / 84
Armando Peralta Men D 36 / 84
James Thornton Men D 48 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 4 / 12
Derek Merkler Men A 2 / 40
Andrew Wheeler Men A 4 / 40
Erik Wilburn Men A 38 / 40
Steven Pingree Men A 39 / 40
Nick Garcia Men D2 5 / 51
James Thornton Men D2 8 / 51
Brenden Siekman Men D2 20 / 51
Gregory Keith Men D2 25 / 51
Armando Peralta Men D2 27 / 51
Kelsey Hassin Women B 7 / 43
Jessica Davis Women B 11 / 43
Nicole Hilaire Women B 13 / 43
Stacie Burak Women B 30 / 43
Caitlin Mcardle Women B 40 / 43
Joseph Perez Men C 10 / 61
Blake Hawthorne Men C 27 / 61
Jeremy May Men C 40 / 61
William Sutherland Men C 42 / 61
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Steven Pingree Men A 3 / 40
Erik Wilburn Men A 13 / 40
Derek Merkler Men A 18 / 40
Andrew Wheeler Men A 28 / 40
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 3 / 11
Blake Hawthorne Men C 1 / 59
Jeremy May Men C 25 / 59
William Sutherland Men C 42 / 59
Joseph Perez Men C 55 / 59
Jessica Davis Women B 8 / 44
Stacie Burak Women B 12 / 44
Kelsey Hassin Women B 29 / 44
Caitlin Mcardle Women B 41 / 44
Brenden Siekman Men D 8 / 87
Gregory Keith Men D 12 / 87
Nick Garcia Men D 15 / 87
Armando Peralta Men D 34 / 87
James Thornton Men D 40 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Derek Merkler Men A 4 / 34
Steven Pingree Men A 8 / 34
Erik Wilburn Men A 15 / 34
Andrew Wheeler Men A 23 / 34
Blake Hawthorne Men C 2 / 58
Jeremy May Men C 19 / 58
Patrick Ryan Men C 54 / 58
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 3 / 9
Nicole Hilaire Women B 7 / 48
Stacie Burak Women B 23 / 48
Kelsey Hassin Women B 34 / 48
Caitlin Mcardle Women B 48 / 48
Brenden Siekman Men D2 1 / 52
Gregory Keith Men D2 13 / 52
Armando Peralta Men D2 24 / 52
Nick Garcia Men D2 25 / 52
James Thornton Men D2 26 / 52
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 4 / 11
Erik Wilburn Men A 5 / 49
Derek Merkler Men A 8 / 49
Steven Pingree Men A 31 / 49
Joseph Grimm Men A 33 / 49
Andrew Wheeler Men A 38 / 49
James Thornton Men D2 7 / 57
Nick Garcia Men D2 9 / 57
Brenden Siekman Men D2 10 / 57
Brian Tsien Men D2 15 / 57
Gregory Keith Men D2 22 / 57
Armando Peralta Men D2 36 / 57
Kelsey Hassin Women B 15 / 41
Jessica Davis Women B 21 / 41
Stacie Burak Women B 29 / 41
Nicole Hilaire Women B 39 / 41
Blake Hawthorne Men C 3 / 63
Joseph Perez Men C 23 / 63
Patrick Ryan Men C 45 / 63
Jeremy May Men C 53 / 63
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Derek Merkler Men A 7 / 52
Steven Pingree Men A 34 / 52
Andrew Wheeler Men A 39 / 52
Erik Wilburn Men A 40 / 52
Blake Hawthorne Men C 1 / 71
Patrick Ryan Men C 47 / 71
Jeremy May Men C 48 / 71
Joseph Perez Men C 49 / 71
Joseph Grimm Men B 3 / 53
Alan Fischer Men B 49 / 53
Nicole Hilaire Women B 11 / 45
Jessica Davis Women B 13 / 45
Kelsey Hassin Women B 23 / 45
Caitlin Mcardle Women B 41 / 45
Stacie Burak Women B 42 / 45
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 4 / 12
Brian Tsien Men D2 3 / 70
Gregory Keith Men D2 9 / 70
Nick Garcia Men D2 10 / 70
Armando Peralta Men D2 18 / 70
James Thornton Men D2 26 / 70
Brenden Siekman Men D2 28 / 70
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Alan Fischer Men B 24 / 27
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 3 / 4
Erik Wilburn Men A 1 / 30
Derek Merkler Men A 9 / 30
Armando Peralta Men D2 15 / 31
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Erik Wilburn Men A 5 / 34
Derek Merkler Men A 17 / 34
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 3 / 4
Armando Peralta Men D 49 / 60
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
William Sutherland Men C 50 / 54
Armando Peralta Men D2 22 / 38
Alan Fischer Men B 32 / 32
Erik Wilburn Men A 8 / 41
Derek Merkler Men A 9 / 41
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 4 / 9
Brenden Siekman Men D2 4 / 37
Nick Garcia Men D2 6 / 37
Brian Tsien Men D2 11 / 37
Gregory Keith Men D2 16 / 37
Armando Peralta Men D2 35 / 37
James Thornton Men D2 36 / 37
Nicole Hilaire Women B 7 / 28
Jessica Davis Women B 8 / 28
Stacie Burak Women B 9 / 28
Kelsey Hassin Women B 23 / 28
Erik Wilburn Men A 3 / 28
Steven Pingree Men A 4 / 28
Derek Merkler Men A 7 / 28
Jeremy May Men C2 9 / 27
Joseph Perez Men C2 14 / 27
William Sutherland Men C2 26 / 27
Alan Fischer Men B 23 / 39
Alexander Krienke Men B 25 / 39
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Stacie Burak Women B 12 / 47
Kelsey Hassin Women B 20 / 47
Jessica Davis Women B 22 / 47
Nicole Hilaire Women B 39 / 47
Steven Pingree Men A 4 / 51
Erik Wilburn Men A 9 / 51
Derek Merkler Men A 23 / 51
Brenden Siekman Men D 18 / 121
Gregory Keith Men D 23 / 121
Nick Garcia Men D 31 / 121
James Thornton Men D 43 / 121
Brian Tsien Men D 45 / 121
Armando Peralta Men D 99 / 121
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 6 / 16
Blake Hawthorne Men C 14 / 93
Jeremy May Men C 27 / 93
Joseph Perez Men C 34 / 93
William Sutherland Men C 54 / 93
Patrick Ryan Men C 83 / 93
Caitlin Mcardle Women Intro 28 / 40
Andrew Wheeler Men B 6 / 48
Alan Fischer Men B 9 / 48
Alexander Krienke Men B 35 / 48
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Andrew Wheeler Men B 8 / 53
Alan Fischer Men B 10 / 53
Alexander Krienke Men B 29 / 53
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 5 / 17
Blake Hawthorne Men C2 7 / 45
Patrick Ryan Men C2 26 / 45
Joseph Perez Men C2 27 / 45
Jeremy May Men C2 37 / 45
William Sutherland Men C2 38 / 45
Caitlin Mcardle Women Intro 23 / 50
Nicole Hilaire Women B 24 / 49
Kelsey Hassin Women B 27 / 49
Jessica Davis Women B 30 / 49
Stacie Burak Women B 35 / 49
Derek Merkler Men A 8 / 58
Erik Wilburn Men A 9 / 58
Steven Pingree Men A 20 / 58
Nick Garcia Men D2 13 / 64
James Thornton Men D2 16 / 64
Brian Tsien Men D2 19 / 64
Gregory Keith Men D2 24 / 64
Armando Peralta Men D2 30 / 64
Brenden Siekman Men D2 56 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Nicole Hilaire Women B 15 / 45
Kelsey Hassin Women B 22 / 45
Jessica Davis Women B 25 / 45
Stacie Burak Women B 29 / 45
Alexander Krienke Men B 5 / 50
Andrew Wheeler Men B 16 / 50
Alan Fischer Men B 33 / 50
Caitlin Mcardle Women Intro 29 / 40
Nick Garcia Men D2 9 / 54
Gregory Keith Men D2 11 / 54
Armando Peralta Men D2 18 / 54
James Thornton Men D2 26 / 54
Brenden Siekman Men D2 32 / 54
Brian Tsien Men D2 34 / 54
Blake Hawthorne Men C2 2 / 40
William Sutherland Men C2 3 / 40
Joseph Perez Men C2 14 / 40
Patrick Ryan Men C2 20 / 40
Jeremy May Men C2 31 / 40
Courtney Rehwoldt Women A 2 / 15
Derek Merkler Men A 3 / 55
Erik Wilburn Men A 22 / 55
Steven Pingree Men A 37 / 55
Busiest Racers
in last months
Brenden Siekman 74
Nick Garcia 71
Lauren Heiliger 67
Gregory Keith 65
Patrick Doumont 54
Thomas Devane 49
Steven Rusnak 49
Gabriella Allong 48
Kevin Rutherford 47
James Thornton 45
Jasmine Hansen 40
Armando Peralta 40
Kelsey Hassin 38
Paul Strein 37
Stephen Rogacki 33
Zachary Taylor 32
Joseph Perez 31
Michael Houghton 31
Sarah Haight 31
Emily Mcmanus 30
Jeremy May 30
Jennifer Webster 26
Alberto Castro 25
Andrew Wheeler 23
Stacie Burak 23
Derek Merkler 22
Isaiah Levy 22
Micah Douglas 22
Erik Wilburn 21
Kevin Carringer 20
Victoria Ollo 20
Courtney Rehwoldt 18
Nicole Hilaire 18
Jessica Davis 17
Steven Pingree 17
Kenneth Dailey 16
William Sutherland 16
Michelle Font 16
Michah Douglas 16
Caitlin Mcardle 16
Patrick Ryan 15
Sonja Butler 15
Blake Hawthorne 15
Luis Leme 15
Jamie Ervin 15
Alan Fischer 14
Kevan Orear 14
Jack Graham 14
Adam Ruff 13
Jinny Yan 13
Brian Tsien 13
Christian Ryan 13
Sean Leary 12
Angela Vargas 12
Alexander Krienke 12
Max Smith 12
Robert Walker 12
Daniel Serrano 11
Christopher Farao 11
Thomas Huxtable 11
Caitlin Neiswanger 10
Rebecca Malone 10
Collin Mccloy 10
Lisa Delacey 10
Alejandra Solares 10
Andrew Doumont 9
Alberto Amaral 9
Zachary Robinson 9
Kiana Frick 8
Thomas Hendrickson 8
Kenny Dailey 8
Joseph Grimm 7
Jack Rector 7
Patrick Bastianelli 7
Chad Wisnowski 7
Joel Lester 5
4
Gabrirlla Allong 3
Andrew Webster 3
? Patrick 2
Kakule Justin 2
Us Military academy 2
Keith Gregory 2
? Michah 1
? Lauren 1
? Sarah 1
Genna Gibbons 1
? Michael 1
? Sean 1
? Rebecca 1
? Brenden 1
? Jennifer 1
Nicholas Garcia 1
Mike Haughton 1
Caitlin Nieswanger 1
? Zachary 1
? Jasmine 1
Patrick Bastianello 1
? Victoria 1
Bill Jacobs 1