Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Rochester Institute of Technology Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)
Ian Lengel Men Category 4 33 / 36
Larkinville Challenge (May 8 2014)
Connor Reardon Men Category 4-5 (17.577 ) 4 / 38
Ian Gielar Men Category 4-5 (17.577 ) 9 / 38
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Elizabeth Cutolo Women Collegiate C 14 / 15
Andrew Lints Men Collegiate C 19 / 62
Ian Lengel Men Collegiate C 42 / 62
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 5 / 48
Ian Gielar Men Collegiate B 14 / 48
Luke Thomas Men Collegiate B 25 / 48
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Elizabeth Cutolo Women Collegiate C 18 / 22
Andrew Lints Men Collegiate C 12 / 60
Ian Lengel Men Collegiate C 40 / 60
Ian Gielar Men Collegiate B 14 / 52
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 41 / 52
Luke Thomas Men Collegiate B 44 / 52
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Ian Lengel Men Collegiate D 8 / 30
Luke Thomas Men Collegiate B 7 / 30
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 10 / 30
Ian Gielar Men Collegiate B 13 / 30
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Elizabeth Cutolo Women Collegiate C 7 / 7
Ian Lengel Men Collegiate D 12 / 33
Ian Gielar Men Collegiate B 12 / 26
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 19 / 26
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Ian Gielar Men Collegiate B 10 / 23
Anthony Castiglia Men Collegiate B 19 / 23
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 21 / 23
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Ian Gielar Men Collegiate B 13 / 34
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 17 / 34
Anthony Castiglia Men Collegiate B 31 / 34
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 16 / 28
Anthony Castiglia Men Collegiate B 26 / 28
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Ian Lengel Men Collegiate D2 9 / 33
Cody Gielar Men Collegiate D2 19 / 33
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 18 / 53
Ian Gielar Men Collegiate B 51 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Ian Lengel Men Collegiate D2 14 / 31
Cody Gielar Men Collegiate D2 24 / 31
Ian Gielar Men Collegiate B 26 / 49
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 43 / 49
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Ian Lengel Men Collegiate D2 8 / 26
Cody Gielar Men Collegiate D2 20 / 26
Ian Gielar Men Collegiate B 13 / 41
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 25 / 41
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 4 / 38
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Matt Levesque Men Collegiate D2 36 / 38
Andrew Lints Men Collegiate C 8 / 57
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 35 / 46
Ian Gielar Men Collegiate B 44 / 46
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Andrew Lints Men Collegiate C 8 / 52
Ian Gielar Men Collegiate B 28 / 44
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 41 / 44
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Cody Gielar Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 11
Ian Lengel Men Collegiate D 18 / 38
James Curtis Men Collegiate C 50 / 55
Luke Thomas Men Collegiate B 16 / 56
Ian Gielar Men Collegiate B 40 / 56
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 51 / 56
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Cody Gielar Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 19
Ian Lengel Men Collegiate D 20 / 52
James Curtis Men Collegiate C 51 / 62
Ian Gielar Men Collegiate B 39 / 63
Luke Thomas Men Collegiate B 44 / 63
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate B 47 / 63
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Men Collegiate B 11 / 15
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Matt Levesque Men D2 16 / 22
Ian Lengel Men D2 17 / 22
Connor Reardon Men C 7 / 60
Ian Gielar Men B 24 / 46
Luke Thomas Men B 38 / 46
Connor Reardon NCCA 7 / 275
Matt Levesque NCCA 16 / 275
Ian Lengel NCCA 17 / 275
Ian Gielar NCCA 24 / 275
Luke Thomas NCCA 38 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Ian Lengel Men D2 11 / 25
Matt Levesque Men D2 19 / 25
Connor Reardon Men C 21 / 69
Ian Gielar Men B 22 / 52
Luke Thomas Men B 44 / 52
New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
James Curtis Men Cat 4 41 / 42
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Connor Reardon Cat 4 Men 25 / 29
7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)
Connor Reardon Cat 3/4 54 / 85
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Connor Reardon Men 4 68 / 75
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Jason Ceresoli Cat 4 Men 21 / 35
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Connor Reardon Men 4 12 / 33
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)
Jason Ceresoli Men Category 4 Open 40 / 44
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Connor Reardon Men 3/4 51 / 71
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
Luke Thomas 4 Men 15 / 25
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Luke Thomas 4 Men 11 / 20
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Ian Gielar Men C 17 / 63
Breton Minneham Men C 24 / 63
Connor Reardon Men C 62 / 63
Luke Thomas Men B 16 / 45
Jason Ceresoli Men B 18 / 45
Rugile Kaladyte Women A 8 / 21
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Ian Gielar Men C 21 / 72
Connor Reardon Men C 64 / 72
Breton Minneham Men C 71 / 72
Luke Thomas Men B 22 / 44
Jason Ceresoli Men B 31 / 44
Rugile Kaladyte Women A 16 / 20
Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Jason Ceresoli Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 18
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Connor Reardon Men C 35 / 56
Luke Thomas Men B 6 / 39
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Connor Reardon Men C 45 / 60
Luke Thomas Men B 35 / 35
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Ian Gielar Men C2 9 / 29
Breton Minneham Men C2 21 / 29
Luke Thomas Men B 7 / 33
Ben Alvord Men B 20 / 33
Rugile Kaladyte Women A 16 / 18
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Ian Gielar Men C2 27 / 36
Breton Minneham Men C2 28 / 36
Connor Reardon Men C2 36 / 36
Luke Thomas Men B 12 / 45
Ben Alvord Men B 33 / 45
Rugile Kaladyte Women A 7 / 20
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Ian Gielar Men C2 11 / 34
Breton Minneham Men C2 26 / 34
Ben Alvord Men B 32 / 47
Luke Thomas Men B 40 / 47
Rugile Kaladyte Women A 15 / 21
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Breton Minneham Men C 32 / 64
Connor Reardon Men C 34 / 64
Ian Gielar Men C 46 / 64
Luke Thomas Men B 14 / 25
Rugile Kaladyte Women A 16 / 16
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Ian Gielar Men C 14 / 54
Connor Reardon Men C 32 / 54
Breton Minneham Men C 46 / 54
Luke Thomas Men B 8 / 33
Rugile Kaladyte Women A 13 / 15
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Connor Reardon Men C 19 / 54
Breton Minneham Men C 42 / 54
Ian Gielar Men C 48 / 54
Gabriel Greenlaw Men C 49 / 54
Luke Thomas Men B 6 / 33
Rugile Kaladyte Women A 1 / 17
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Paramintr Tienpasertkij Men Intro 7 / 17
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 16 / 34
Breton Minneham Men C 52 / 79
Ian Gielar Men C 63 / 79
Killian Castner Men C 68 / 79
Connor Reardon Men C 79 / 79
Luke Thomas Men B 27 / 55
Jason Ceresoli Men B 47 / 55
Rugile Kaladyte Women A 14 / 19
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Paramintr Tienpasertkij Men Intro 5 / 16
Luke Thomas Men B 19 / 55
Jason Ceresoli Men B 23 / 55
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 17 / 34
Breton Minneham Men C 20 / 86
Connor Reardon Men C 21 / 86
Ian Gielar Men C 68 / 86
Brian Brodine Men C 75 / 86
Killian Castner Men C 77 / 86
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Rugile Kaladyte Women A 13 / 19
Connor Reardon Men C 38 / 73
Ian Gielar Men C 43 / 73
Breton Minneham Men C 55 / 73
Killian Castner Men C 73 / 73
Paramintr Tienpasertkij Men Intro 8 / 16
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Connor Reardon Men Collegiate C 14 / 66
Gabriel Greenlaw Men Collegiate C 63 / 66
Luke Thomas Men Collegiate B 22 / 36
Jason Ceresoli Men Collegiate B 24 / 36
Rugile Kaladyte Women Collegiate A 1 / 22
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 7 / 29
Connor Reardon Men C 15 / 64
Gabriel Greenlaw Men C 47 / 64
Jason Ceresoli Men B 14 / 43
Luke Thomas Men B 15 / 43
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Luke Thomas Men B 36 / 45
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 7 / 23
Mary Orth Women C 20 / 28
Alan Burger Men D 42 / 44
Ben Alvord Men C 2 / 62
Connor Reardon Men C 42 / 62
Breton Minneham Men C 43 / 62
Ian Gielar Men C 49 / 62
Gabriel Greenlaw Men C 55 / 62
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Mary Orth Women C 26 / 32
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 5 / 30
Luke Thomas Men B 24 / 51
Jason Ceresoli Men B 45 / 51
Ben Alvord Men C 6 / 71
Gabriel Greenlaw Men C 29 / 71
Breton Minneham Men C 43 / 71
Connor Reardon Men C 50 / 71
Ian Gielar Men C 69 / 71
Alan Burger Men D2 27 / 27
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Jason Ceresoli Men B 26 / 43
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 13 / 33
Allison Lachance Women C 20 / 22
Ben Alvord Men C2 11 / 39
Connor Reardon Men C2 22 / 39
Brian Brodine Men C2 25 / 39
James Curtis Men C2 31 / 39
Breton Minneham Men D2 9 / 24
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Ben Alvord Men C2 7 / 44
Brian Brodine Men C2 9 / 44
James Curtis Men C2 16 / 44
Connor Reardon Men C2 20 / 44
Jason Ceresoli Men B 32 / 44
Breton Minneham Men D2 12 / 33
Alan Burger Men D2 30 / 33
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 4 / 30
Allison Lachance Women C 22 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Rugile Kaladyte Women A 8 / 16
Breton Minneham Men D2 6 / 23
Alan Burger Men D2 23 / 23
Ben Alvord Men C2 9 / 40
Brian Brodine Men C2 14 / 40
James Curtis Men C2 25 / 40
Connor Reardon Men C2 37 / 40
Jason Ceresoli Men B 27 / 42
Allison Lachance Women C 18 / 24
Bridget Sheehan Women C 24 / 24
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Connor Reardon MEN 4 73 / 76
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
James Curtis Men Category4/5 28 / 56
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Peter Hagerty Men D2 Nationals RR 94 / 93
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Peter Hagerty Men D2 Nationals Crit 33 / 86
Christopher Mondiek Men D2 Nationals Crit 79 / 86
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Ian Gielar Men D2 7 / 18
Joseph Currie Men D2 15 / 18
Peter Hagerty Men A 4 / 45
Christopher Mondiek Men A 10 / 45
Connor Walsh Men A 28 / 45
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 20 / 39
Jason Ceresoli Men C 4 / 56
Luke Thomas Men C 10 / 56
James Curtis Men C 35 / 56
Ryan Norris Men C 37 / 56
Killian Castner Men C 38 / 56
Connor Reardon Men C 42 / 56
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Connor Walsh Men A 26 / 48
Peter Hagerty Men A 41 / 48
Christopher Mondiek Men A 46 / 48
Ian Gielar Men D 26 / 35
Joseph Currie Men D 28 / 35
Jason Ceresoli Men C 19 / 54
Luke Thomas Men C 23 / 54
Ryan Norris Men C 28 / 54
Killian Castner Men C 34 / 54
Connor Reardon Men C 40 / 54
James Curtis Men C 53 / 54
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Anthony Castiglia Men B 22 / 33
Rugile Kaladyte Women A 13 / 15
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 22 / 27
Peter Hagerty Men A 17 / 35
Christopher Mondiek Men A 22 / 35
Connor Walsh Men A 34 / 35
Jason Ceresoli Men C2 4 / 23
James Curtis Men C2 10 / 23
Luke Thomas Men C2 11 / 23
Ryan Norris Men C2 15 / 23
Connor Reardon Men C2 16 / 23
Killian Castner Men C2 18 / 23
Ben Alvord Men C2 19 / 23
Ian Gielar Men D2 8 / 16
Gabriel Greenlaw Men D2 10 / 16
Joseph Currie Men D2 15 / 16
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Anthony Castiglia Men B 36 / 36
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 28 / 28
Christopher Mondiek Men A 5 / 38
Connor Walsh Men A 8 / 38
Peter Hagerty Men A 16 / 38
Gabriel Greenlaw Men D2 2 / 25
Ian Gielar Men D2 8 / 25
Joseph Currie Men D2 18 / 25
Jason Ceresoli Men C 10 / 48
Luke Thomas Men C 16 / 48
James Curtis Men C 29 / 48
Killian Castner Men C 30 / 48
Ben Alvord Men C 41 / 48
Connor Reardon Men C 44 / 48
Ryan Norris Men C 46 / 48
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Rugile Kaladyte Women A 12 / 13
Peter Hagerty Men A 11 / 35
Christopher Mondiek Men A 32 / 35
Connor Walsh Men A 35 / 35
Gabriel Greenlaw Men D 14 / 33
Joseph Currie Men D 15 / 33
Ian Gielar Men D 25 / 33
Jason Ceresoli Men C 9 / 42
Luke Thomas Men C 19 / 42
James Curtis Men C 24 / 42
Ben Alvord Men C 30 / 42
Connor Reardon Men C 35 / 42
Killian Castner Men C 41 / 42
Anthony Castiglia Men B 31 / 33
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Jason Ceresoli Men C2 5 / 29
Ryan Norris Men C2 21 / 29
Brian Brodine Men C2 29 / 29
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 3 / 36
Peter Hagerty Men A 44 / 46
James Curtis Men D2 2 / 28
Connor Reardon Men D2 15 / 28
Ian Gielar Men D2 17 / 28
Alan Burger Men D2 28 / 28
Connor Walsh Men B 4 / 50
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Jason Ceresoli Men C2 4 / 24
Brian Brodine Men C2 17 / 24
Peter Hagerty Men A 30 / 33
Rugile Kaladyte Women B 7 / 15
Connor Walsh Men B 4 / 32
Connor Reardon Men D2 7 / 21
James Curtis Men D2 8 / 21
Ian Gielar Men D2 13 / 21
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Brian Brodine Men C2 7 / 33
Jason Ceresoli Men C2 9 / 33
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 7 / 35
Peter Hagerty Men A 4 / 40
James Curtis Men D2 3 / 32
Connor Reardon Men D2 10 / 32
Ian Gielar Men D2 23 / 32
Alan Burger Men D2 27 / 32
Connor Walsh Men B 1 / 45
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Rugile Kaladyte Women 4 1 / 13
Christopher Mondiek Men A 15 / 64
Dan Ipp Men A 16 / 64
Peter Hagerty Men A 21 / 64
Elizabeth Cutolo Women C 25 / 27
Connor Reardon Men D2 2 / 28
Killian Castner Men D2 9 / 28
Ian Gielar Men D2 13 / 28
Ben Alvord Men D2 19 / 28
Joseph Currie Men D2 25 / 28
Killian Castner Men 4/5 37 / 58
Joseph Currie Men 4/5 39 / 58
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 20 / 35
Ryan Norris Men C 5 / 60
Luke Thomas Men C 7 / 60
Jason Ceresoli Men C 10 / 60
Connor Walsh Men B 19 / 42
Anthony Castiglia Men B 40 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Connor Walsh Men B 2 / 42
Anthony Castiglia Men B 32 / 42
Rugile Kaladyte Women A/B Combined 26 / 39
Christopher Mondiek Men A 37 / 64
Peter Hagerty Men A 50 / 64
Dan Ipp Men A 51 / 64
Jason Ceresoli Men C2 6 / 36
Luke Thomas Men C2 13 / 36
Ryan Norris Men C2 31 / 36
Killian Castner Men D2 5 / 41
Connor Reardon Men D2 6 / 41
Ben Alvord Men D2 9 / 41
Ian Gielar Men D2 19 / 41
Joseph Currie Men D2 31 / 41
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Connor Walsh Men B 6 / 28
Rugile Kaladyte Women B 6 / 14
Peter Hagerty Men A 24 / 51
Christopher Mondiek Men A 32 / 51
Killian Castner Men D 27 / 61
Connor Reardon Men D 37 / 61
Ian Gielar Men D 40 / 61
Joseph Currie Men D 54 / 61
Jason Ceresoli Men C 3 / 59
Luke Thomas Men C 20 / 59
Ryan Norris Men C 37 / 59
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Peter Hagerty Men A 35 / 48
Dan Ipp Men A 43 / 48
Casey Kelly Women A/B Combined 3 / 31
Rugile Kaladyte Women C 1 / 18
Luke Thomas Men C2 7 / 25
Andrew Miller Men C2 13 / 25
James Curtis Men D2 18 / 38
Peter Tarnawskyj Men D2 19 / 38
Gabriel Greenlaw Men D2 21 / 38
Ian Gielar Men D2 23 / 38
Killian Castner Men D2 33 / 38
Connor Walsh Men B 4 / 44
Christopher Mondiek Men B 10 / 44
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Christopher Mondiek Men B 3 / 41
Connor Walsh Men B 5 / 41
Casey Kelly Women A 3 / 17
Casey Kelly Women A/B Combined 3 / 30
Peter Hagerty Men A 45 / 52
Dan Ipp Men A 50 / 52
Rugile Kaladyte Women C 4 / 21
Elizabeth Cutolo Women C 20 / 21
James Curtis Men D2 18 / 41
Ian Gielar Men D2 19 / 41
Killian Castner Men D2 28 / 41
Gabriel Greenlaw Men D2 30 / 41
Peter Tarnawskyj Men D2 38 / 41
Luke Thomas Men C 22 / 69
Andrew Miller Men C 34 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Rugile Kaladyte Women C 3 / 25
Elizabeth Cutolo Women C 23 / 25
Ryan Norris Men C 14 / 60
Jason Ceresoli Men C 16 / 60
Killian Castner Men Intro 2 / 10
Alan Burger Men Intro 10 / 10
Connor Walsh Men B 2 / 42
Christopher Mondiek Men B 14 / 42
Anthony Castiglia Men B 40 / 42
Andrew Miller Men D2 7 / 36
James Curtis Men D2 10 / 36
Ben Alvord Men D2 12 / 36
Connor Reardon Men D2 26 / 36
Ian Gielar Men D2 34 / 36
Dan Ipp Men A 14 / 48
Peter Hagerty Men A 23 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Connor Walsh Men B 6 / 30
Christopher Mondiek Men B 8 / 30
Killian Castner Men Intro 2 / 8
Alan Burger Men Intro 8 / 8
Peter Hagerty Men A 29 / 39
Rugile Kaladyte Women C 4 / 20
Elizabeth Cutolo Women C 20 / 20
Andrew Miller Men D 2 / 52
Ben Alvord Men D 27 / 52
Connor Reardon Men D 29 / 52
James Curtis Men D 32 / 52
Ian Gielar Men D 40 / 52
Jason Ceresoli Men C 12 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Connor Walsh Men B 1 / 44
Christopher Mondiek Men B 6 / 44
Anthony Castiglia Men B 37 / 44
Peter Hagerty Men A 36 / 55
Dan Ipp Men A 49 / 55
Rugile Kaladyte Women C 3 / 27
Elizabeth Cutolo Women C 26 / 27
Jason Ceresoli Men C2 6 / 28
Ryan Norris Men C2 24 / 28
Andrew Miller Men D2 3 / 44
Ben Alvord Men D2 16 / 44
James Curtis Men D2 19 / 44
Connor Reardon Men D2 23 / 44
Ian Gielar Men D2 32 / 44
Killian Castner Men Intro 3 / 14
Alan Burger Men Intro 12 / 14
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Rugile Kaladyte Women C 5 / 16
Jason Ceresoli Men C 12 / 56
Brian Brodine Men C 26 / 56
Luke Thomas Men C 50 / 56
Connor Walsh Men B 3 / 38
Christopher Mondiek Men B 8 / 38
Connor Reardon Men D2 4 / 35
James Curtis Men D2 13 / 35
Peter Tarnawskyj Men D2 21 / 35
Ian Gielar Men D2 26 / 35
Ben Alvord Men D2 35 / 35
Peter Hagerty Men A 31 / 50
Dan Ipp Men A 43 / 50
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Connor Walsh Men B 6 / 40
Christopher Mondiek Men B 14 / 40
Peter Hagerty Men A 43 / 57
Dan Ipp Men A 49 / 57
Rugile Kaladyte Women C 2 / 17
James Curtis Men D2 16 / 41
Peter Tarnawskyj Men D2 23 / 41
Ian Gielar Men D2 37 / 41
Andrew Miller Men D2 38 / 41
Connor Reardon Men D2 40 / 41
Ben Alvord Men D2 41 / 41
Jason Ceresoli Men C 28 / 75
Brian Brodine Men C 43 / 75
Luke Thomas Men C 57 / 75
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Connor Walsh Men B 6 / 38
Christopher Mondiek Men B 18 / 38
Casey Kelly Women A/B Combined 3 / 26
Dan Ipp Men A 39 / 46
Peter Hagerty Men A 40 / 46
Casey Kelly Women A 2 / 9
Jason Ceresoli Men D2 1 / 22
Brian Brodine Men D2 2 / 22
James Curtis Men D2 16 / 22
Rugile Kaladyte Women C 6 / 17
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Rugile Kaladyte Women Cat C Collegiate 6 / 18
Peter Hagerty Men Cat A Collegiate 48 / 61
Dan Ipp Men Cat A Collegiate 51 / 61
Christopher Mondiek Men Cat B Collegiate 5 / 43
Connor Walsh Men Cat B Collegiate 6 / 43
Ryan Norris Men Cat C Collegiate 24 / 59
Jason Ceresoli Men Cat D Collegiate 1 / 77
Brian Brodine Men Cat D Collegiate 35 / 77
James Curtis Men Cat D Collegiate 46 / 77
Casey Kelly Women Cat A Collegiate 2 / 12
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Connor Walsh Men B 11 / 45
Christopher Mondiek Men B 12 / 45
Anthony Castiglia Men B 38 / 45
Jason Ceresoli Men Intro 1 / 28
Connor Reardon Men Intro 4 / 28
Andrew Miller Men Intro 5 / 28
Ethan Ausburn Men Intro 10 / 28
Peter Tarnawskyj Men Intro 17 / 28
Ben Alvord Men D2 30 / 35
James Curtis Men D2 31 / 35
Rugile Kaladyte Women Intro 1 / 12
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Connor Walsh Men B 8 / 52
Anthony Castiglia Men B 42 / 52
Christopher Mondiek Men B 43 / 52
Peter Hagerty Men A 49 / 61
Dan Ipp Men A 50 / 61
James Curtis Men D2 34 / 49
Ryan Erbe Men D2 43 / 49
Ben Alvord Men D2 45 / 49
Jason Ceresoli Men Intro 2 / 34
Connor Reardon Men Intro 3 / 34
Andrew Miller Men Intro 4 / 34
Ethan Ausburn Men Intro 7 / 34
Peter Tarnawskyj Men Intro 15 / 34
Rugile Kaladyte Women Intro 3 / 17
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Christopher Mondiek Men B 18 / 42
Anthony Castiglia Men B 42 / 42
Peter Hagerty Men A 31 / 48
Dan Ipp Men A 46 / 48
Andrew Miller Men D2 5 / 36
Ryan Erbe Men D2 7 / 36
Jason Ceresoli Men D2 10 / 36
Peter Tarnawskyj Men D2 21 / 36
Connor Reardon Men D2 27 / 36
Ethan Ausburn Men D2 31 / 36
Ben Alvord Men D2 33 / 36
James Curtis Men D2 35 / 36
Rugile Kaladyte Women Intro 1 / 15
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Connor Men B 11 / 45
? Christopher Men B 12 / 45
? Anthony Men B 38 / 45
? Jason Men Intro 1 / 28
? Connor Men Intro 4 / 28
? Andrew Men Intro 5 / 28
? Ethan Men Intro 10 / 28
? Peter Men Intro 17 / 28
? Ben Men D2 30 / 35
? James Men D2 31 / 35
? Rugile Women Intro 1 / 12
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Connor Walsh Cat 4 Men 2 / 47
Corning Circuit Race (Jun 25 2011)
Joseph Currie Men 4 38 / 38
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Connor Walsh CAT 4 14 / 57
Durand Eastman Park Road Race (Jun 5 2011)
Joseph Currie Cat 4/5 Men 42 / 48
Powder Mills Park Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Joseph Currie Cat 4/5 Men 31 / 54
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Connor Walsh Men 4/5 5 / 63
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Connor Walsh Men 4/5 9 / 63
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Connor Walsh Men 4/5 1 / 63
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Luke Thomas 4 Men 53 / 60
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Peter Hagerty Men D2 Nationals Crit 59 / 74
Dan Ipp Men D2 Nationals Crit 68 / 74
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Dan Ipp Men D2 Nationals RR 58 / 79
Peter Hagerty Men D2 Nationals RR 64 / 79
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)
Brian Brodine Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 19 / 66
Luke Thomas Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 37 / 66
Christopher Mondiek Men 3/4 (44 Miles) 36 / 47
Anthony Castiglia Men 3/4 (44 Miles) 43 / 47
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Elias Putzig Men D2 6 / 24
Joseph Currie Men D2 19 / 24
Ben Alvord Men D2 20 / 24
Evans Smith Men D2 22 / 24
Dan Ipp Men A 9 / 60
Peter Hagerty Men A 34 / 60
Christopher Mondiek Men B 3 / 45
Anthony Castiglia Men B 28 / 45
Ryan Norris Men D1 31 / 32
Ryan Norris Men C 25 / 65
Luke Thomas Men C 53 / 65
Connor Walsh Men C 63 / 65
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Christopher Mondiek Men B 5 / 54
Anthony Castiglia Men B 24 / 54
Peter Hagerty Men A 45 / 66
Dan Ipp Men A 57 / 66
Joseph Currie Men D2 15 / 31
Ben Alvord Men D2 22 / 31
Evans Smith Men D2 28 / 31
Connor Walsh Men C 5 / 70
Brian Brodine Men C 18 / 70
Ryan Norris Men C 64 / 70
Luke Thomas Men C 65 / 70
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Peter Hagerty Men A 39 / 51
Dan Ipp Men A 47 / 51
Christopher Mondiek Men B 34 / 53
Anthony Castiglia Men B 51 / 53
Andrew Hobson Men D 16 / 55
Benjamin Davidson Men D 36 / 55
Jake Jones Men D 38 / 55
James Parascandola Men D 39 / 55
Joseph Currie Men D 53 / 55
Richard Leyland Men D 54 / 55
Connor Walsh Men C 13 / 55
Ralph Allen Men C 50 / 55
Ryan Norris Men C 52 / 55
Luke Thomas Men C 53 / 55
Allison Lachance Women C 16 / 33
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
James Parascandola Men D2 4 / 42
Andrew Hobson Men D2 13 / 42
Nicholas Shields Men D2 15 / 42
Jacob Jones Men D2 16 / 42
Joseph Currie Men D2 21 / 42
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 27 / 42
Richard Leyland Men D2 39 / 42
Allison Lachance Women C 24 / 37
Christopher Mondiek Men B 30 / 57
Anthony Castiglia Men B 37 / 57
Connor Walsh Men C 33 / 63
Luke Thomas Men C 39 / 63
Ralph Allen Men C 44 / 63
Ryan Norris Men C 45 / 63
Dan Ipp Men A 5 / 52
Peter Hagerty Men A 15 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Ryan Norris Men C 26 / 53
Ralph Allen Men C 28 / 53
Luke Thomas Men C 45 / 53
Connor Walsh Men C 53 / 53
Dan Ipp Men A 27 / 44
Peter Hagerty Men A 35 / 44
Allison Lachance Women C 28 / 30
Christopher Mondiek Men B 9 / 39
Anthony Castiglia Men B 32 / 39
Andrew Hobson Men D2 8 / 30
Richard Leyland Men D2 19 / 30
Joseph Currie Men D2 21 / 30
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 23 / 30
Nicholas Woodman Men D2 27 / 30
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Ben Alvord Men Intro 4 / 4
Anthony Castiglia Men 4/5 25 / 43
Elias Putzig Men 4/5 27 / 43
Gabriel Greenlaw Men 4/5 34 / 43
Joe Currie Men 4/5 43 / 43
Connor Walsh Men C2 5 / 24
Anthony Castiglia Men B 40 / 48
Gabriel Greenlaw Men D2 6 / 36
Elias Putzig Men D2 8 / 36
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 14 / 36
Nicholas Woodman Men D2 15 / 36
Ryan Norris Men D2 16 / 36
Joseph Currie Men D2 30 / 36
Luke Thomas Men D2 35 / 36
Dan Ipp Men A 17 / 44
Peter Hagerty Men A 22 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Elizabeth Cutolo Women C 26 / 33
Luke Thomas Men D2 6 / 35
Brian Brodine Men D2 9 / 35
Gabriel Greenlaw Men D2 21 / 35
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 22 / 35
Joseph Currie Men D2 29 / 35
Nicholas Woodman Men D2 32 / 35
Peter Hagerty Men A 25 / 35
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Anthony Castiglia Men B 29 / 47
Connor Walsh Men C 22 / 67
Luke Thomas Men D2 9 / 42
Brian Brodine Men D2 12 / 42
Ryan Norris Men D2 17 / 42
Gabriel Greenlaw Men D2 20 / 42
Elias Putzig Men D2 21 / 42
Joseph Currie Men D2 26 / 42
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 31 / 42
Nicholas Woodman Men D2 37 / 42
Peter Hagerty Men A 19 / 44
Dan Ipp Men A 41 / 44
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Connor Walsh Men C2 11 / 33
Allison Lachance Women C 28 / 38
Richard Leyland Men D2 7 / 49
Luke Thomas Men D2 13 / 49
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 32 / 49
Joseph Currie Men D2 37 / 49
Ryan Norris Men D2 49 / 49
Dan Ipp Men A 18 / 42
Peter Hagerty Men A 21 / 42
Christopher Mondiek Men B 23 / 58
Anthony Castiglia Men B 49 / 58
Gabriel Greenlaw Men Intro 1 / 10
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Dan Ipp Men A 24 / 34
Peter Hagerty Men A 27 / 34
Christopher Mondiek Men B 12 / 44
Anthony Castiglia Men B 24 / 44
Ryan Norris Men D2 9 / 39
Richard Leyland Men D2 10 / 39
Luke Thomas Men D2 14 / 39
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 30 / 39
Joseph Currie Men D2 33 / 39
Allison Lachance Women C 30 / 32
Elizabeth Cutolo Women C 31 / 32
Gabriel Greenlaw Men Intro 3 / 7
Connor Walsh Men C2 6 / 26
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Dan Ipp Men A 23 / 41
Peter Hagerty Men A 26 / 41
Christopher Mondiek Men B 10 / 49
Anthony Castiglia Men B 37 / 49
Richard Leyland Men D2 13 / 32
Andrew Hobson Men D2 15 / 32
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 23 / 32
Max Hautaniemi Men D2 30 / 32
Nicholas Woodman Men D2 31 / 32
Connor Walsh Men C2 31 / 36
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Andrew Hobson Men D2 8 / 32
Richard Leyland Men D2 15 / 32
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 29 / 32
Nicholas Woodman Men D2 31 / 32
Peter Hagerty Men A 36 / 45
Dan Ipp Men A 42 / 45
Christopher Mondiek Men B 3 / 54
Anthony Castiglia Men B 53 / 54
Connor Walsh Men C 37 / 82
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Christopher Mondiek Men B 9 / 35
Anthony Castiglia Men B 35 / 35
Andrew Hobson Men D2 8 / 30
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 21 / 30
Richard Leyland Men D2 22 / 30
Nicholas Woodman Men D2 24 / 30
Max Hautaniemi Men D2 25 / 30
Peter Hagerty Men A 27 / 35
Dan Ipp Men A 31 / 35
Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Connor Walsh 3/4 Men 26 / 27
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Anthony Castiglia Men C2 30 / 39
Ralph Allen Men C2 33 / 39
Connor Walsh Men C2 36 / 39
Allison Lachance Women C 25 / 28
Peter Hagerty Men A 15 / 48
Nicholas Woodman Men Intro 6 / 15
Joseph Currie Men Intro 15 / 15
Ryan Norris Men D2 8 / 28
Elias Putzig Men D2 11 / 28
Luke Thomas Men D2 16 / 28
Christopher Mondiek Men B 7 / 46
Dan Ipp Men B 45 / 46
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Paulina Klimkiewicz Women Intro 19 / 19
Elizabeth Cutolo Women C 25 / 34
Allison Lachance Women C 26 / 34
Ralph Allen Men C2 6 / 41
Connor Walsh Men C2 16 / 41
Anthony Castiglia Men C2 38 / 41
Luke Thomas Men D2 10 / 34
Ryan Norris Men D2 16 / 34
Elias Putzig Men D2 24 / 34
Peter Hagerty Men A 40 / 47
Dan Ipp Men B 4 / 50
Christopher Mondiek Men B 26 / 50
Nicholas Woodman Men Intro 14 / 25
Joseph Currie Men Intro 21 / 25
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Peter Hagerty Men A 45 / 51
Anthony Castiglia Men C 38 / 77
Dan Ipp Men B 16 / 50
Christopher Mondiek Men B 30 / 50
Gabriel Greenlaw Men Intro 10 / 24
Evan Smith Men Intro 19 / 24
Joseph Currie Men Intro 22 / 24
Ryan Norris Men Intro 24 / 24
Allison Lachance Women Intro 6 / 14
Elizabeth Cutolo Women Intro 8 / 14
Connor Walsh Men D2 3 / 36
Ralph Allen Men D2 5 / 36
Andrew Hobson Men D2 24 / 36
Luke Thomas Men D2 25 / 36
Richard Leyland Men D2 29 / 36
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 32 / 36
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Anthony Castiglia Men C2 26 / 30
Ralph Allen Men D2 11 / 43
Richard Leyland Men D2 35 / 43
Peter Hagerty Men A 39 / 46
Dan Ipp Men B 27 / 43
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Dan Ipp Men B 4 / 49
Allison Lachance Women Intro 20 / 27
Peter Hagerty Men A 50 / 58
Ralph Allen Men D2 6 / 47
Richard Leyland Men D2 37 / 47
Connor Walsh Men Intro 9 / 46
Joseph Currie Men Intro 44 / 46
Anthony Castiglia Men C2 28 / 40
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Joseph Currie Men Intro 34 / 35
Anthony Castiglia Men C2 25 / 30
Allison Lachance Women Intro 18 / 24
Peter Hagerty Men A 44 / 52
Dan Ipp Men B 20 / 41
Ralph Allen Men D2 13 / 44
Richard Leyland Men D2 38 / 44
Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)
Anthony Castiglia Cat 5 under 30 10 / 13
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)
Chris Mondiek Men 4/5 4 / 65
Jason Herrling Men 4/5 21 / 65
Dan Ipp Men 4/5 23 / 65
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Corey Knowles Men A 60 / 65
Zachary Browning Men C 49 / 85
Jason Herrling Men C 56 / 85
Anthony Castiglia Men C 66 / 85
Christopher Mondiek Men B 31 / 68
Thomas Goetz Men B 34 / 68
Dan Ipp Men B 54 / 68
Torey Miller Men D2 20 / 41
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 38 / 41
Elias Putzig Men Intro 4 / 6
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Elias Putzig Men Intro 9 / 11
Zachary Browning Men C2 23 / 43
Jason Herrling Men C2 24 / 43
Anthony Castiglia Men C2 34 / 43
Dan Ipp Men B 41 / 68
Christopher Mondiek Men B 55 / 68
Thomas Goetz Men B 56 / 68
Torey Miller Men D2 8 / 42
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 40 / 42
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Patrick Streeter Men D2 27 / 32
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 29 / 32
Dan Ipp Men C2 2 / 36
Zachary Browning Men C2 19 / 36
Jason Herrling Men C2 28 / 36
Thomas Goetz Men B 44 / 55
Christopher Mondiek Men B 46 / 55
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Zachary Browning Men C2 20 / 30
Jason Herrling Men C2 23 / 30
Christopher Mondiek Men B 13 / 43
Thomas Goetz Men B 24 / 43
Torey Miller Men D2 10 / 30
Patrick Streeter Men D2 21 / 30
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 28 / 30
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Dan Ipp Men C2 1 / 39
Jason Herrling Men C2 17 / 39
Zachary Browning Men C2 21 / 39
Thomas Goetz Men B 34 / 54
Christopher Mondiek Men B 46 / 54
Torey Miller Men D2 10 / 32
Patrick Streeter Men D2 21 / 32
Benjamin Davidson Men D2 30 / 32
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Benjamin Davidson Men Intro 15 / 15
Dennis Fantone Men D2 23 / 37
Brandon Sbordone Men D2 33 / 37
Zachary Browning Men C2 16 / 40
Jason Herrling Men C2 26 / 40
Dan Ipp Men C2 36 / 40
Anthony Castiglia Men C2 37 / 40
Peter Haggerty Men A 42 / 42
Corey Knowles Men B 17 / 56
Christopher Mondiek Men B 36 / 56
Thomas Goetz Men B 40 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Dan Ipp Men C2 17 / 41
Jason Herrling Men C2 25 / 41
Zachary Browning Men C2 26 / 41
Anthony Castiglia Men C2 31 / 41
Peter Haggerty Men A 37 / 37
Dennis Fantone Men D2 42 / 48
Christopher Mondiek Men B 15 / 54
Corey Knowles Men B 18 / 54
Thomas Goetz Men B 22 / 54
Benjamin Davidson Men Intro 12 / 15
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Zachary Browning Men C 59 / 72
Jason Herrling Men C 66 / 72
Peter Haggerty Men A 32 / 32
Corey Knowles Men B 10 / 49
Christopher Mondiek Men B 24 / 49
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Zachary Browning Men C 10 / 31
Christopher Mondiek Men C 11 / 31
Dan Ipp Men C 15 / 31
Matthew Syska Men C 24 / 31
Anthony Castiglia Men C 25 / 31
Jason Herrling Men C 31 / 31
Benjamin Davidson Men Intro 5 / 0
Chris Langer Men D 47 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Christopher Mondiek Men C 10 / 46
Zachary Browning Men C 12 / 46
Anthony Castiglia Men C 14 / 46
Jason Herrling Men C 20 / 46
Dan Ipp Men C 21 / 46
Matthew Syska Men C 26 / 46
Thomas Goetz Men C 46 / 46
Chris Langer Men D 58 / 65
Benjamin Davidson Men Intro 6 / 7
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Torey Miller Men D2 28 / 47
Christopher Mondiek Men C2 4 / 37
Thomas Goetz Men C2 8 / 37
Zachary Browning Men C2 21 / 37
Dan Ipp Men C2 22 / 37
Jason Herrling Men C2 27 / 37
Anthony Castiglia Men C2 33 / 37
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Dan Ipp Men C2 13 / 39
Zachary Browning Men C2 19 / 39
Christopher Mondiek Men C2 21 / 39
Thomas Goetz Men C2 22 / 39
Jason Herrling Men C2 27 / 39
Anthony Castiglia Men C2 28 / 39
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Thomas Goetz Men C2 6 / 27
Christopher Mondiek Men C2 7 / 27
Zachary Browning Men C2 13 / 27
Dan Ipp Men C2 15 / 27
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Dan Ipp Men C2 15 / 37
Christopher Mondiek Men C2 17 / 37
Thomas Goetz Men C2 22 / 37
Jason Herrling Men C2 37 / 37
Torey Miller Men Intro 2 / 21
Lucas Zamoyski Men Intro 4 / 21
Peter Franze Men Intro 6 / 21
Zachary Browning Men D2 5 / 40
Matthew Syska Men D2 11 / 40
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 17 / 40
Patrick Streeter Men D2 32 / 40
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Thomas Goetz Men C2 13 / 38
Dan Ipp Men C2 14 / 38
Christopher Mondiek Men C2 20 / 38
Jason Herrling Men C2 27 / 38
Zachary Browning Men D2 5 / 46
Matthew Syska Men D2 10 / 46
Patrick Streeter Men D2 24 / 46
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 25 / 46
Torey Miller Men Intro 1 / 23
Lucas Zamoyski Men Intro 8 / 23
Peter Franze Men Intro 9 / 23
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Matthew Syska Men Intro 2 / 13
Eric Cawley Men Intro 8 / 13
Dan Ipp Men D 1 / 60
Zachary Browning Men D 12 / 60
Brian Brodine Men D 17 / 60
Anthony Castiglia Men D 41 / 60
James Parascandola Men D 42 / 60
Patrick Streeter Men D 48 / 60
Christopher Mondiek Men C 19 / 47
Thomas Goetz Men C 29 / 47
Jason Herrling Men C 37 / 47
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Dan Ipp Men D2 2 / 39
James Parascandola Men D2 3 / 39
Zachary Browning Men D2 10 / 39
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 17 / 39
Brian Brodine Men D2 21 / 39
Patrick Streeter Men D2 31 / 39
Matthew Syska Men Intro 2 / 18
Eric Cawley Men Intro 11 / 18
Christopher Mondiek Men C 23 / 62
Thomas Goetz Men C 46 / 62
Jason Herrling Men C 48 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Jason Herrling Men C2 29 / 48
Zachary Browning Men D2 23 / 60
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 36 / 60
Dan Ipp Men Intro 2 / 49
James Parascandola Men Intro 6 / 49
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Jason Herrling Men C2 38 / 48
Zachary Browning Men D2 18 / 63
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 30 / 63
Dan Ipp Men Intro 3 / 46
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Zachary Browning Men D2 21 / 58
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 50 / 58
Dan Ipp Men Intro 2 / 49
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Daniel Summers Men 5 under 35 15 / 25
Evan Witek Men 5 under 35 24 / 25
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Rashid Sadki Men D1 29 / 32
Julie Burkett Women Intro 14 / 14
Christopher Mondiek Men D2 2 / 41
Jacob Yundt Men D2 6 / 41
Daniel Summers Men D2 7 / 41
Jason Herrling Men D2 20 / 41
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 21 / 41
Rashid Sadki Men D2 23 / 41
Timothy Raggets Men D2 26 / 41
Zachary Browning Men D2 28 / 41
Leo Barber Men D2 30 / 41
Brandon Sbordone Men Intro 1 / 5
Chris Langer Men Intro 4 / 5
Peter Hagerty Men C2 1 / 25
Will Pisarello Men C2 9 / 25
Jesse Steiner Men C2 23 / 25
Samantha Noe Women B 26 / 36
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Julie Burkett Women Intro 12 / 13
Amanda Berg Women B 34 / 40
Samantha Noe Women B 35 / 40
Christopher Mondiek Men D 7 / 79
Jason Herrling Men D 21 / 79
Daniel Summers Men D 42 / 79
Jacob Yundt Men D 43 / 79
Anthony Castiglia Men D 48 / 79
Timothy Raggets Men D 52 / 79
Zachary Browning Men D 56 / 79
Peter Hagerty Men C 21 / 61
Jesse Steiner Men C 24 / 61
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Jacob Yundt Men D2 11 / 57
Jason Herrling Men D2 12 / 57
Daniel Summers Men D2 16 / 57
Donald Leclerc Men D2 21 / 57
Leo Barber Men D2 29 / 57
Timothy Raggets Men D2 30 / 57
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 35 / 57
Rashid Sadki Men D2 40 / 57
Zachary Browning Men D2 47 / 57
Patrick Streeter Men Intro 5 / 11
Andrew Rietz Men Intro 7 / 11
Chris Langer Men Intro 10 / 11
Peter Hagerty Men C2 5 / 35
Will Pisarello Men C2 18 / 35
Jesse Steiner Men C2 20 / 35
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Patrick Streeter Men Intro 4 / 11
Andrew Rietz Men Intro 6 / 11
Chris Langer Men Intro 10 / 11
Christopher Mondiek Men D2 1 / 60
Jason Herrling Men D2 10 / 60
Jacob Yundt Men D2 22 / 60
Donald Leclerc Men D2 30 / 60
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 34 / 60
Timothy Raggets Men D2 39 / 60
Zachary Browning Men D2 41 / 60
Rashid Sadki Men D2 43 / 60
Leo Barber Men D2 45 / 60
Daniel Summers Men D2 58 / 60
Peter Hagerty Men C 19 / 74
Will Pisarello Men C 34 / 74
Jesse Steiner Men C 66 / 74
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Patrick Streeter Men Intro 4 / 7
Andrew Rietz Men Intro 5 / 7
Daniel Summers Men D2 11 / 45
Zachary Browning Men D2 19 / 45
Timothy Raggets Men D2 34 / 45
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 35 / 45
Leo Barber Men D2 36 / 45
Samantha Noe Women B 33 / 37
Amanda Berg Women B 37 / 37
Peter Hagerty Men C 4 / 67
Will Pisarello Men C 35 / 67
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Peter Hagerty Men C 33 / 64
Will Pisarello Men C 46 / 64
Patrick Streeter Men Intro 4 / 10
Andrew Rietz Men Intro 5 / 10
Amanda Berg Women B 30 / 39
Samantha Noe Women B 39 / 39
Christopher Mondiek Men D 34 / 69
Daniel Summers Men D 43 / 69
Zachary Browning Men D 45 / 69
Anthony Castiglia Men D 47 / 69
Timothy Raggets Men D 53 / 69
Leo Barber Men D 69 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Brandon Sbordone Men Intro 6 / 8
Peter Hagerty Men C 2 / 59
Jesse Steiner Men C 18 / 59
Will Pisarello Men C 31 / 59
Samantha Noe Women Intro 4 / 13
Amanda Berg Women Intro 5 / 13
Jacob Yundt Men D2 15 / 40
Jason Herrling Men D2 17 / 40
Daniel Summers Men D2 18 / 40
Donald Leclerc Men D2 28 / 40
Zachary Browning Men D2 31 / 40
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 35 / 40
Timothy Raggets Men D2 38 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Amanda Berg Women Intro 7 / 11
Samantha Noe Women Intro 9 / 11
Jacob Yundt Men D2 5 / 53
Jason Herrling Men D2 9 / 53
Daniel Summers Men D2 12 / 53
Zachary Browning Men D2 35 / 53
Donald Leclerc Men D2 41 / 53
Timothy Raggets Men D2 45 / 53
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 46 / 53
Peter Hagerty Men C 11 / 57
Jesse Steiner Men C 51 / 57
Will Pisarello Men C 56 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Amanda Berg Women Intro 3 / 12
Samantha Noe Women Intro 8 / 12
Peter Hagerty Men C 6 / 58
Jesse Steiner Men C 14 / 58
Will Pisarello Men C 42 / 58
Jacob Yundt Men D 17 / 84
Jason Herrling Men D 42 / 84
Zachary Browning Men D 46 / 84
Daniel Summers Men D 49 / 84
Donald Leclerc Men D 59 / 84
Anthony Castiglia Men D 80 / 84
Timothy Raggets Men D 82 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Jacob Yundt Men D2 10 / 51
Will Pisarello Men D2 11 / 51
Rashid Sadki Men D2 13 / 51
Daniel Summers Men D2 15 / 51
Zachary Browning Men D2 21 / 51
Jason Herrling Men D2 29 / 51
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 36 / 51
Leo Barber Men D2 42 / 51
Timothy Raggets Men D2 50 / 51
Jesse Steiner Men C 13 / 61
Peter Hagerty Men C 25 / 61
Christopher Brancato Men Intro 11 / 11
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Peter Hagerty Men C 14 / 59
Jesse Steiner Men C 32 / 59
Will Pisarello Men D 18 / 87
Jason Herrling Men D 32 / 87
Jacob Yundt Men D 45 / 87
Zachary Browning Men D 53 / 87
Daniel Summers Men D 71 / 87
Timothy Raggets Men D 80 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Jesse Steiner Men C 10 / 58
Peter Hagerty Men C 43 / 58
Christopher Brancato Men Intro 13 / 14
Daniel Summers Men D2 5 / 52
Jacob Yundt Men D2 14 / 52
Jason Herrling Men D2 18 / 52
Zachary Browning Men D2 37 / 52
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 39 / 52
Rashid Sadki Men D2 41 / 52
Timothy Raggets Men D2 50 / 52
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Samantha Noe Women Intro 16 / 26
Amanda Berg Women Intro 19 / 26
Jacob Yundt Men D2 25 / 57
Daniel Summers Men D2 39 / 57
Zachary Browning Men D2 41 / 57
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 50 / 57
Will Pisarello Men D2 54 / 57
Jason Herrling Men D2 55 / 57
Timothy Raggets Men D2 56 / 57
Jesse Steiner Men C 19 / 63
Peter Hagerty Men C 41 / 63
Patrick Streeter Men Intro 12 / 15
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Patrick Streeter Men Intro 12 / 18
Amanda Berg Women Intro 14 / 20
Samantha Noe Women Intro 16 / 20
Brittany Lemenager Women Intro 19 / 20
Peter Hagerty Men C 16 / 71
Jesse Steiner Men C 67 / 71
Will Pisarello Men D2 5 / 70
Jacob Yundt Men D2 16 / 70
Zachary Browning Men D2 21 / 70
Daniel Summers Men D2 31 / 70
Jason Herrling Men D2 39 / 70
Donald Leclerc Men D2 40 / 70
Timothy Raggets Men D2 54 / 70
Anthony Castiglia Men D2 59 / 70
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Amanda Berg Women Intro 4 / 5
Will Pisarello Men D2 5 / 31
Jacob Yundt Men D2 11 / 31
Jason Herrling Men D2 18 / 31
Donald Leclerc Men D2 20 / 31
Rashid Sadki Men D2 28 / 31
Peter Hagerty Men C 27 / 45
Jesse Steiner Men C 42 / 45
Zachary Browning Men Intro 1 / 18
James Cezo Men Intro 5 / 18
Daniel Summers Men Intro 6 / 18
Timothy Raggets Men Intro 13 / 18
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Jesse Steiner Men C 22 / 39
Peter Hagerty Men C 30 / 39
Zachary Browning Men Intro 2 / 18
Daniel Summers Men Intro 3 / 18
James Cezo Men Intro 6 / 18
Timothy Raggets Men Intro 15 / 18
Amanda Berg Women Intro 3 / 6
Jacob Yundt Men D 16 / 60
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Jesse Steiner Men C 17 / 54
Peter Hagerty Men C 29 / 54
Jacob Yundt Men D2 3 / 38
Will Pisarello Men D2 5 / 38
Jason Herrling Men D2 10 / 38
Donald Leclerc Men D2 15 / 38
Rashid Sadki Men D2 25 / 38
Zachary Browning Men Intro 5 / 20
Daniel Summers Men Intro 6 / 20
James Cezo Men Intro 10 / 20
Timothy Raggets Men Intro 13 / 20
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Will Pisarello Men D2 9 / 37
Jacob Yundt Men D2 15 / 37
Jason Herrling Men D2 23 / 37
Donald Leclerc Men D2 28 / 37
Rashid Sadki Men D2 33 / 37
Jesse Steiner Men C2 11 / 27
Peter Hagerty Men C2 16 / 27
Zachary Browning Men Intro 4 / 22
Daniel Summers Men Intro 15 / 22
Timothy Raggets Men Intro 17 / 22
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Jacob Yundt Men D 40 / 121
Will Pisarello Men D 58 / 121
Rashid Sadki Men D 70 / 121
Jason Herrling Men D 73 / 121
Zachary Browning Men Intro 6 / 45
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Zachary Browning Men Intro 4 / 43
Jesse Steiner Men C2 31 / 45
Jacob Yundt Men D2 8 / 64
Will Pisarello Men D2 10 / 64
Jason Herrling Men D2 18 / 64
Donald Leclerc Men D2 32 / 64
Leo Barber Men D2 39 / 64
Rashid Sadki Men D2 43 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Zachary Browning Men Intro 5 / 41
Will Pisarello Men D2 2 / 54
Jacob Yundt Men D2 8 / 54
Jason Herrling Men D2 24 / 54
Rashid Sadki Men D2 33 / 54
Donald Leclerc Men D2 36 / 54
Leo Barber Men D2 48 / 54
Jesse Steiner Men C2 17 / 40
Busiest Racers
in last months
Peter Hagerty 63
Connor Reardon 62
Anthony Castiglia 62
Christopher Mondiek 56
Luke Thomas 53
Dan Ipp 51
Ian Gielar 48
Connor Walsh 43
Rugile Kaladyte 43
Zachary Browning 41
Jason Herrling 37
Jason Ceresoli 34
James Curtis 27
Joseph Currie 27
Ben Alvord 24
Ryan Norris 24
Benjamin Davidson 21
Jacob Yundt 19
Daniel Summers 19
Timothy Raggets 18
Jesse Steiner 18
Will Pisarello 18
Killian Castner 17
Brian Brodine 17
Gabriel Greenlaw 17
Breton Minneham 16
Thomas Goetz 15
Patrick Streeter 13
Allison Lachance 13
Ian Lengel 13
Elizabeth Cutolo 12
Richard Leyland 12
Rashid Sadki 12
Donald Leclerc 11
Amanda Berg 10
Samantha Noe 9
Ralph Allen 9
Nicholas Woodman 9
Andrew Miller 9
Alan Burger 9
Elias Putzig 8
Leo Barber 8
Andrew Hobson 7
Peter Tarnawskyj 7
Torey Miller 7
Casey Kelly 6
Matthew Syska 6
James Parascandola 5
Chris Langer 5
Cody Gielar 5
Andrew Rietz 4
Corey Knowles 4
Andrew Lints 4
Matt Levesque 4
Brandon Sbordone 3
Paramintr Tienpasertkij 3
Peter Haggerty 3
Ethan Ausburn 3
James Cezo 3
Lucas Zamoyski 2
Dennis Fantone 2
? Connor 2
Mary Orth 2
Peter Franze 2
Julie Burkett 2
Christopher Brancato 2
Max Hautaniemi 2
Evans Smith 2
Ryan Erbe 2
Eric Cawley 2
1
? Peter 1
? Andrew 1
Joe Currie 1
? James 1
Jake Jones 1
? Rugile 1
Evan Witek 1
Jacob Jones 1
? Ben 1
Bridget Sheehan 1
Paulina Klimkiewicz 1
? Ethan 1
? Anthony 1
Chris Mondiek 1
Brittany Lemenager 1
? Jason 1
Nicholas Shields 1
? Christopher 1
Evan Smith 1