Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Villanova University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Cameron Piper Men Collegiate B 13 / 38
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Cameron Piper Men Collegiate B 8 / 46
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Cameron Piper Men Collegiate B 5 / 44
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Eric Bellomo Men Collegiate Intro 9 / 11
Thomas Bailey Men Collegiate C 28 / 55
Cameron Piper Men Collegiate B 27 / 56
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Rishi Chauhan Men Collegiate Intro 13 / 19
Cameron Piper Men Collegiate B 25 / 63
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Matthew Kwasnik Men D2 14 / 27
Christopher Honeycutt Men D2 17 / 27
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Rishi Chauhan Men Collegiate Intro 10 / 20
Thomas Bailey Men Collegiate D 6 / 58
Jeffrey Yau Men Collegiate D 45 / 58
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Rishi Chauhan Men Intro 15 / 18
Jeffrey Yau Men D 41 / 70
Dan Bosnick Men D 48 / 70
Christopher Honeycutt Men D 63 / 70
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Cameron Piper Men 4 5 / 31
Loryn Hartshorne Women 4 8 / 8
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
James Miceli Men Cat3/4 38 / 60
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Cameron Piper Men B 15 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Cameron Piper Men B 8 / 28
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Cameron Piper Men B 15 / 42
Jeffrey Yau Men D2 16 / 36
Christopher Honeycutt Men D2 25 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Cameron Piper Men B 12 / 30
Jeffrey Yau Men D 36 / 52
Christopher Honeycutt Men D 44 / 52
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Cameron Piper Men B 14 / 44
Jeffrey Yau Men D2 22 / 44
Christopher Honeycutt Men D2 29 / 44
John Dickmann Men D2 36 / 44
Kyle Hellendall Men D2 38 / 44
Daniel Maston Men D2 41 / 44
Brian Horne Men D1 35 / 38
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Cameron Piper Men C 10 / 56
Daniel Maston Men D2 10 / 35
Jeffrey Yau Men D2 14 / 35
John Dickmann Men D2 15 / 35
Christopher Honeycutt Men D2 22 / 35
Kyle Hellendall Men D2 28 / 35
Brian Peloso Men D2 30 / 35
Loryn Hartshorne Women Intro 5 / 10
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Robert Abramo Men A 56 / 57
Daniel Maston Men D2 8 / 41
Jeffrey Yau Men D2 17 / 41
John Dickmann Men D2 18 / 41
Brian Peloso Men D2 22 / 41
Christopher Honeycutt Men D2 26 / 41
Matthew Kwasnik Men D2 28 / 41
Marc Leprince Men D2 30 / 41
Kyle Hellendall Men D2 31 / 41
Cameron Piper Men C 5 / 75
Loryn Hartshorne Women Intro 9 / 16
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 11 2012)
William Ciacci Men Pro/1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 33 / 78
Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
James Miceli Cat 3 Men 18 / 19
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
Justin Yeash Men 4/5 26 / 48
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Robert Abramo Men D2 Nationals Crit 71 / 74
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Robert Abramo Men D2 Nationals RR 6 / 79
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Garrett Olsen Men A 8 / 60
Robert Abramo Men A 26 / 60
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Robert Abramo Men A 5 / 66
Garrett Olsen Men A 15 / 66
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Cameron Piper CAT 5 3 / 41
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Cameron Piper Men C2 1 / 33
Justin Yeash Men C2 6 / 33
Katie Beringer Women C 31 / 38
Jeffrey Yau Men D2 35 / 49
Arielle Kogut Women Intro 5 / 11
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Jeffrey Yau Men D2 34 / 39
Katie Beringer Women C 25 / 32
Justin Yeash Men C2 3 / 26
Cameron Piper Men C2 10 / 26
Arielle Kogut Women Intro 10 / 14
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Cameron Piper Men C2 8 / 39
Justin Yeash Men C2 10 / 39
Carrie Rose Women C 16 / 28
Robert Abramo Men A 3 / 48
Garrett Olsen Men A 8 / 48
Katie Beringer Women Intro 4 / 16
John Dickmann Men D2 17 / 28
Will Kavanagh Men D2 25 / 28
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Katie Beringer Women Intro 7 / 19
Carrie Rose Women C 10 / 34
Justin Yeash Men C2 10 / 41
Cameron Piper Men C2 24 / 41
John Dickmann Men D2 21 / 34
Garrett Olsen Men A 14 / 47
Robert Abramo Men A 19 / 47
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Garrett Olsen Men A 3 / 51
Robert Abramo Men A 4 / 51
Justin Yeash Men C 9 / 77
Cameron Piper Men C 18 / 77
Katie Beringer Women Intro 7 / 14
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Matthew Kwasnik Men D2 17 / 43
Robert Abramo Men A 5 / 46
Garrett Olsen Men A 7 / 46
Carrie Rose Women C 16 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Katie Beringer Women Intro 19 / 27
Carrie Rose Women C 33 / 33
Garrett Olsen Men A 4 / 58
Robert Abramo Men A 15 / 58
Matthew Kwasnik Men D2 46 / 47
Justin Yeash Men C2 5 / 40
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Justin Yeash Men C2 5 / 30
Katie Beringer Women Intro 14 / 24
Garrett Olsen Men A 4 / 52
Robert Abramo Men A 7 / 52
Matthew Kwasnik Men D2 16 / 44
Carrie Rose Women C 23 / 30
Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)
Robert Abramo Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Garrett Olsen Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)
Robert Abramo Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Garrett Olsen Men Cat 3 14 / 16
Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)
Garrett Olsen Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Robert Abramo Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)
Robert Abramo Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Garrett Olsen Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Garrett Olsen Men 3 28 / 71
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Garrett Olsen Men 3 10 / 75
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Garrett Olsen Men 3 21 / 77
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Garrett Olsen Men 3 47 / 78
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Garrett Olsen Men 3 17 / 87
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Garrett Olsen Men B 19 / 68
James Miceli Men B 64 / 68
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 4 / 41
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
James Miceli Men B 14 / 68
Garrett Olsen Men B 23 / 68
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 4 / 42
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Garrett Olsen Men B 2 / 55
Justin Yeash Men B 11 / 55
James Miceli Men B 30 / 55
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
James Miceli Men B 6 / 43
Justin Yeash Men B 42 / 43
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Garrett Olsen Men B 18 / 54
Justin Yeash Men B 28 / 54
James Miceli Men B 53 / 54
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Will Kavanagh Men Intro 12 / 15
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 11 / 37
Garrett Olsen Men B 7 / 56
Justin Yeash Men B 12 / 56
James Miceli Men B 19 / 56
Robert Abramo Men B 52 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 9 / 48
James Miceli Men B 16 / 54
Garrett Olsen Men B 33 / 54
Justin Yeash Men B 43 / 54
Will Kavanagh Men Intro 15 / 15
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Will Kavanagh Men Intro 13 / 14
Joe Pawelczyk Men D 25 / 95
Robert Abramo Men B 1 / 49
James Miceli Men B 5 / 49
Garrett Olsen Men B 21 / 49
Justin Yeash Men B 27 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Garrett Olsen Men B 7 / 29
Robert Abramo Men B 9 / 29
James Miceli Men B 13 / 29
Justin Yeash Men B 14 / 29
Joe Pawelczyk Men D 4 / 65
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Garrett Olsen Men B 1 / 46
James Miceli Men B 5 / 46
Robert Abramo Men B 13 / 46
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 10 / 47
Donald Napp Men D2 46 / 47
Will Kavanagh Men Intro 11 / 13
Justin Yeash Men C2 12 / 37
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Justin Yeash Men C2 7 / 39
Will Kavanagh Men Intro 19 / 19
Garrett Olsen Men B 5 / 52
James Miceli Men B 13 / 52
Robert Abramo Men B 20 / 52
Donald Napp Men D2 13 / 41
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 16 / 41
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Justin Yeash Men C2 5 / 27
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 13 / 30
Donald Napp Men D2 26 / 30
Robert Abramo Men B 9 / 33
James Miceli Men B 11 / 33
Garrett Olsen Men B 12 / 33
Will Kavanagh Men Intro 13 / 15
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Justin Yeash Men C2 16 / 37
Will Kavanagh Men Intro 16 / 21
Garrett Olsen Men B 3 / 42
Robert Abramo Men B 4 / 42
James Miceli Men B 12 / 42
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 18 / 40
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Justin Yeash Men C2 7 / 38
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 17 / 46
Donald Napp Men D2 27 / 46
Timothy Higgins Men D2 40 / 46
Garrett Olsen Men B 6 / 42
James Miceli Men B 10 / 42
Robert Abramo Men B 14 / 42
Will Kavanagh Men Intro 22 / 23
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Timothy Higgins Men Intro 10 / 13
Robert Abramo Men B 13 / 42
Garrett Olsen Men B 16 / 42
James Miceli Men B 17 / 42
Justin Yeash Men C 16 / 47
Alex Cosan Women Intro 5 / 13
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Alex Cosan Women Intro 16 / 16
Timothy Higgins Men Intro 8 / 18
Garrett Olsen Men B 17 / 43
Robert Abramo Men B 26 / 43
Justin Yeash Men C 33 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Justin Yeash Men C2 16 / 48
Robert Abramo Men C2 46 / 48
Mark Remlinger Men D2 51 / 60
James Miceli Men B 8 / 51
Garrett Olsen Men B 18 / 51
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Robert Abramo Men C2 5 / 48
Justin Yeash Men C2 20 / 48
James Miceli Men B 12 / 50
Garrett Olsen Men B 20 / 50
Mark Remlinger Men D2 41 / 63
Donald Napp Men D2 47 / 63
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Mark Remlinger Men D2 34 / 58
Donald Napp Men D2 41 / 58
Robert Abramo Men C2 3 / 42
Justin Yeash Men C2 9 / 42
James Miceli Men B 13 / 46
Garrett Olsen Men B 23 / 46
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Garrett Olsen Men D2 3 / 41
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 10 / 41
Jonathan Perkins Men D2 34 / 41
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Joe Pawelczyk Men D 13 / 79
Garrett Olsen Men D 34 / 79
Jonathan Perkins Men D 55 / 79
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
James Miceli Men B 9 / 38
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
James Miceli Men B 9 / 41
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
James Miceli Men B 11 / 44
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 13 / 45
Benjamin Adams Men D2 44 / 45
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
James Miceli Men B 9 / 49
Joe Pawelczyk Men D 4 / 69
Benjamin Adams Men D 50 / 69
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 16 / 53
Josh Many Men C 27 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
James Miceli Men B 29 / 49
Joe Pawelczyk Men D 20 / 84
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
James Miceli Men B 8 / 40
Garrett Olsen Men D2 4 / 57
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 8 / 57
Josh Many Men C 37 / 63
Tahir Qadeer Men Intro 14 / 15
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Jonathan Perkins Men Intro 6 / 18
Tahir Qadeer Men Intro 16 / 18
Josh Many Men C 50 / 71
James Miceli Men B 8 / 53
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 11 / 70
Garrett Olsen Men D2 13 / 70
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
James Miceli Men B 9 / 27
Garrett Olsen Men D2 3 / 31
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 17 / 31
Josh Many Men C 19 / 45
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
James Miceli Men B 17 / 25
Garrett Olsen Men D 9 / 60
Joe Pawelczyk Men D 25 / 60
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Josh Many Men C 19 / 54
Corbin Mills Men C 23 / 54
Benjamin Adams Men C 41 / 54
Garrett Olsen Men D2 1 / 38
Joe Pawelczyk Men D2 8 / 38
James Miceli Men B 18 / 32
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Garrett Olsen Men D2 20 / 37
Josh Many Men C2 17 / 27
Joe Pawelczyk Men C2 20 / 27
Benjamin Adams Men C2 21 / 27
James Miceli Men B 10 / 39
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Garrett Olsen Men D 15 / 121
Tahir Qadeer Men D 117 / 121
James Miceli Men B 23 / 48
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Tahir Qadeer Men Intro 43 / 43
James Miceli Men B 19 / 53
Corbin Mills Men B 26 / 53
Josh Many Men C2 19 / 45
Garrett Olsen Men D2 11 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Tahir Qadeer Men Intro 41 / 41
James Miceli Men B 12 / 50
Garrett Olsen Men D2 7 / 54
Josh Many Men C2 19 / 40