Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Drexel University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Daniel Gray Men Cat 4/5 9 / 49
Daniel Gray Men Cat 3/4 43 / 49
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Maureen Gribb Women D1 54 / 71
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Brennan Lied Men's Category 5 25 / 25
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Maureen Gribb Women D1 Nationals Crit 59 / 64
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Christopher Baccash Mens 3/4 24 / 66
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Maureen Gribb Women D1 13 / 23
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Vince Dunne Men Cat 4/5 4 / 46
Brendan Diener Men Cat 4/5 40 / 46
Samantha Fox Women Collegiate D 1 / 20
Josephine Vanloozen Women Collegiate C 11 / 15
Maureen Gribb Women Collegiate A 15 / 19
Brendan Diener Men Collegiate D1 13 / 18
Christopher Baccash Men Collegiate C 5 / 62
Thomas Calcagni Men Collegiate C 49 / 62
Vince Dunne Men Collegiate B 2 / 48
Derek Wladyka Men Collegiate B 43 / 48
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Samantha Fox Women Collegiate B 7 / 11
Maureen Gribb Women Collegiate A 17 / 18
Brendan Diener Men Collegiate D 48 / 58
Christopher Baccash Men Collegiate C 47 / 60
Thomas Calcagni Men Collegiate C 50 / 60
Vince Dunne Men Collegiate B 3 / 52
Derek Wladyka Men Collegiate B 18 / 52
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Samantha Fox Women Collegiate D 3 / 8
Brendan Diener Men Collegiate D 17 / 30
Brennan Lied Men Collegiate D 26 / 30
Andrew Keenan Men Collegiate D 29 / 30
Christopher Baccash Men Collegiate C 2 / 33
Thomas Calcagni Men Collegiate C 10 / 33
Vince Dunne Men Collegiate B 3 / 30
Joseph Yacono Men Collegiate B 18 / 30
Neal Overbeck Men Collegiate B 25 / 30
Derek Wladyka Men Collegiate B 29 / 30
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Samantha Fox Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 4
Samantha Fox Women Collegiate D 2 / 9
Andrew Keenan Men Collegiate D 1 / 33
Brennan Lied Men Collegiate D 27 / 33
Brendan Diener Men Collegiate D 31 / 33
Christopher Baccash Men Collegiate C 11 / 42
Thomas Calcagni Men Collegiate C 28 / 42
Neal Overbeck Men Collegiate B 8 / 26
Vince Dunne Men Collegiate B 9 / 26
Derek Wladyka Men Collegiate B 17 / 26
Joseph Yacono Men Collegiate B 23 / 26
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Christopher Baccash Men CAT 5 4 / 42
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Maureen Gribb Women Collegiate A 13 / 14
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Josephine Vanloozen Women Collegiate C 15 / 18
Maureen Gribb Women Collegiate A 18 / 18
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Christopher Baccash Men Collegiate C 14 / 59
Thomas Calcagni Men Collegiate C 38 / 59
Brendan Diener Men Collegiate D1 37 / 42
Brennan Lied Men Collegiate D1 39 / 42
Maureen Gribb Women Collegiate A 16 / 18
Vince Dunne Men Collegiate B 2 / 53
Joseph Yacono Men Collegiate B 41 / 53
Derek Wladyka Men Collegiate B 45 / 53
Neal Overbeck Men Collegiate B 52 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Christopher Baccash Men Collegiate C 15 / 63
Thomas Calcagni Men Collegiate C 45 / 63
Brennan Lied Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 6
Brendan Diener Men Collegiate D1 30 / 35
Maureen Gribb Women Collegiate A 15 / 16
Neal Overbeck Men Collegiate B 36 / 49
Vince Dunne Men Collegiate B 37 / 49
Derek Wladyka Men Collegiate B 40 / 49
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Christopher Baccash Men Collegiate C 17 / 45
Brennan Lied Men Collegiate D1 23 / 24
Maureen Gribb Women Collegiate A 12 / 15
Vince Dunne Men Collegiate B 1 / 41
Derek Wladyka Men Collegiate B 36 / 41
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Brendan Diener Men Collegiate D1 23 / 24
Vince Dunne Men Collegiate B 5 / 38
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Josephine Vanloozen Women Collegiate C 13 / 16
Brendan Diener Men Collegiate D1 33 / 36
Thomas Calcagni Men Collegiate C 46 / 57
Vince Dunne Men Collegiate B 2 / 46
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Thomas Calcagni Men Collegiate C 51 / 52
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)
Christopher Baccash Men Cat 4/5 Open 11 / 46
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Brendan Diener Men Collegiate D 32 / 36
Derek Wladyka Men Collegiate B 31 / 33
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Andrew Keenan Men Collegiate D 3 / 39
Nickolas Kirkner Men Collegiate D 34 / 39
Brendan Diener Men Collegiate D 36 / 39
Derek Wladyka Men Collegiate B 31 / 37
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Josephine Vanloozen Women Collegiate C 21 / 22
Christopher Baccash Men Collegiate D 7 / 38
Adam Cordi Men Collegiate D 8 / 38
Andrew Keenan Men Collegiate D 17 / 38
Danish Dhamani Men Collegiate D 28 / 38
Nickolas Kirkner Men Collegiate D 33 / 38
Thomas Calcagni Men Collegiate C 32 / 55
Vince Dunne Men Collegiate B 6 / 56
Derek Wladyka Men Collegiate B 48 / 56
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Josephine Vanloozen Women Collegiate C 10 / 25
Austin Kuba Men Collegiate Intro 7 / 19
Christopher Baccash Men Collegiate D 9 / 52
Andrew Keenan Men Collegiate D 11 / 52
Adam Cordi Men Collegiate D 16 / 52
Spencer Roberts Men Collegiate D 21 / 52
Danish Dhamani Men Collegiate D 26 / 52
Thomas Calcagni Men Collegiate C 57 / 62
Vince Dunne Men Collegiate B 2 / 63
Derek Wladyka Men Collegiate B 49 / 63
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Men Collegiate D 1 / 10
Men Collegiate B 14 / 15
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Josephine Vanloozen Women C 19 / 22
Danish Dhamani Men Intro 3 / 10
Christopher Baccash Men D1 4 / 33
Vince Dunne Men C 2 / 60
Andrew Keenan Men C 33 / 60
Adam Cordi Men C 44 / 60
Calan Farley Men B 43 / 46
Vince Dunne NCCA 2 / 275
Danish Dhamani NCCA 3 / 275
Christopher Baccash NCCA 4 / 275
Josephine Vanloozen NCCA 19 / 275
Andrew Keenan NCCA 33 / 275
Calan Farley NCCA 43 / 275
Adam Cordi NCCA 44 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Josephine Vanloozen Women C 17 / 25
Danish Dhamani Men Intro 5 / 19
Christopher Baccash Men D1 7 / 41
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 37 / 41
Vince Dunne Men C 1 / 69
Adam Cordi Men C 49 / 69
Brendan Diener Men C 64 / 69
Andrew Keenan Men C 67 / 69
Neal Overbeck Men B 26 / 52
Joseph Yacono Men B 37 / 52
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Men C 6 / 14
Men C 13 / 14
Men B 7 / 11
NCCA 6 / 64
NCCA 7 / 64
NCCA 13 / 64
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Joseph Yacono Men Cat1/2/3 Open 22 / 36
Joseph Yacono Men Cat3/4 Open 14 / 25
Christopher Baccash Men Cat4/5 Open 27 / 48
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Vince Dunne Men CAT C Collegiate 1 / 44
Thomas Calcagni Men CAT C Collegiate 28 / 44
Danish Dhamani Men CAT D Collegiate 24 / 28
Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)
Daniel Gray Men Cat4/5 11 / 16
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Thomas Calcagni CATEGORY 4 MEN 26 / 32
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
Joseph Yacono Men Non TT 9 / 31
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Joseph Yacono Men Category 4 3 / 15
Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jul 12 2013)
Derek Wladyka Mixed 4 5 9 / 15
Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)
Joseph Yacono Men Category 4 7 / 13
Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)
Joseph Yacono Men Category 4 6 / 12
Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)
Joseph Yacono Men Category4 4 / 15
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Joseph Yacono Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 44
Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jun 21 2013)
Derek Wladyka Mixed Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Joseph Yacono Men Cat3/4 30 / 42
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Maureen Gribb Women Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 11 / 33
Joseph Yacono Men C 10 / 63
Daniel Gray Men C 11 / 63
Thomas Calcagni Men C 27 / 63
Derek Wladyka Men C 47 / 63
Brendan Diener Men C 52 / 63
Maureen Gribb Women B 14 / 14
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Derek Wladyka Men C 9 / 72
Daniel Gray Men C 31 / 72
Joseph Yacono Men C 37 / 72
Thomas Calcagni Men C 57 / 72
Brendan Diener Men C 59 / 72
Maureen Gribb Women B 8 / 14
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Nickolas Kirkner Men D 15 / 38
Joseph Yacono Men C 12 / 56
Daniel Gray Men C 15 / 56
Derek Wladyka Men C 36 / 56
Brendan Diener Men C 46 / 56
Maureen Gribb Women B 13 / 16
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Derek Wladyka Men C 11 / 60
Daniel Gray Men C 20 / 60
Joseph Yacono Men C 51 / 60
Maureen Gribb Women B 4 / 17
Maureen Gribb Women A/B Combined 17 / 40
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Maureen Gribb Women C 10 / 20
Derek Wladyka Men C1 11 / 26
Joseph Yacono Men C1 16 / 26
Daniel Gray Men C1 20 / 26
Thomas Calcagni Men C1 22 / 26
Neal Overbeck Men B 10 / 33
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Maureen Gribb Women C 14 / 30
Eugenia Chalbaud Women C 15 / 30
Joseph Yacono Men C1 5 / 29
Daniel Gray Men C1 10 / 29
Derek Wladyka Men C1 18 / 29
Thomas Calcagni Men C1 20 / 29
Brendan Diener Men C1 26 / 29
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Maureen Gribb Women C 1 / 34
Eugenia Chalbaud Women C 9 / 34
Derek Wladyka Men C1 12 / 38
Joseph Yacono Men C1 16 / 38
Daniel Gray Men C1 18 / 38
Thomas Calcagni Men C1 30 / 38
Brendan Diener Men C1 34 / 38
Neal Overbeck Men B 41 / 47
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Maureen Gribb Women C 3 / 21
Eugenia Chalbaud Women C 14 / 21
Daniel Gray Men C 31 / 64
Joseph Yacono Men C 41 / 64
Derek Wladyka Men C 44 / 64
Thomas Calcagni Men C 57 / 64
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Maureen Gribb Women C 2 / 16
Eugenia Chalbaud Women C 13 / 16
Derek Wladyka Men C 17 / 54
Daniel Gray Men C 29 / 54
Joseph Yacono Men C 45 / 54
Thomas Calcagni Men C 48 / 54
Neal Overbeck Men B 5 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 3 / 20
Maureen Gribb Women C 6 / 17
Eugenia Chalbaud Women C 10 / 17
Daniel Gray Men C 15 / 54
Joseph Yacono Men C 24 / 54
Derek Wladyka Men C 29 / 54
Thomas Calcagni Men C 51 / 54
Neal Overbeck Men B 20 / 33
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Thomas Calcagni Men C 69 / 79
Daniel Gray Men C 70 / 79
Joseph Yacono Men C 71 / 79
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 25 / 42
Joseph Yacono Men C 6 / 86
Daniel Gray Men C 45 / 86
Thomas Calcagni Men C 65 / 86
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 24 / 29
Joseph Yacono Men C 27 / 73
Daniel Gray Men C 57 / 73
Thomas Calcagni Men C 69 / 73
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)
Thomas Calcagni Men Cat4/5 Open 25 / 33
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Joseph Yacono Men C 18 / 33
Daniel Gray Men C 19 / 33
Derek Wladyka Men C 24 / 33
Maureen Gribb Women C 11 / 15
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Daniel Gray Men Collegiate C 11 / 66
Joseph Yacono Men Collegiate C 39 / 66
Derek Wladyka Men Collegiate C 44 / 66
Thomas Calcagni Men Collegiate C 56 / 66
Maureen Gribb Women Collegiate C 7 / 33
Eugenia Chalbaud Women Collegiate C 22 / 33
Josephine Vanloozen Women Collegiate C 23 / 33
Neal Overbeck Men Collegiate B 18 / 36
Nickolas Kirkner Men Collegiate D 26 / 58
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Derek Wladyka Men C 33 / 64
Joseph Yacono Men C 45 / 64
Thomas Calcagni Men C 51 / 64
Daniel Gray Men C 52 / 64
Eugenia Chalbaud Women C 26 / 31
Maureen Gribb Women C 31 / 31
Josephine Vanloozen Women Intro 6 / 15
Neal Overbeck Men B 8 / 43
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Maureen Gribb Women Intro 1 / 4
Daniel Gray Men C 44 / 62
Joseph Yacono Men C 47 / 62
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Maureen Gribb Women Intro 5 / 14
Neal Overbeck Men B 31 / 51
Joseph Yacono Men C 44 / 71
Daniel Gray Men C 53 / 71
Thomas Calcagni Men C 58 / 71
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 22 / 45
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 27 / 37
Derek Wladyka Men C1 14 / 37
Daniel Gray Men C1 28 / 37
Joseph Yacono Men C1 32 / 37
Thomas Calcagni Men C1 33 / 37
Eugenia Chalbaud Women C 14 / 22
Maureen Gribb Women Intro 5 / 25
Josephine Vanloozen Women Intro 22 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Neal Overbeck Men B 13 / 44
Joseph Yacono Men C1 23 / 37
Daniel Gray Men C1 26 / 37
Derek Wladyka Men C1 32 / 37
Thomas Calcagni Men C1 33 / 37
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 22 / 43
Eugenia Chalbaud Women C 18 / 25
Josephine Vanloozen Women C 23 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Joseph Yacono Men C1 12 / 36
Daniel Gray Men C1 27 / 36
Thomas Calcagni Men C1 30 / 36
Derek Wladyka Men C1 35 / 36
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 20 / 41
Neal Overbeck Men B 23 / 42
Eugenia Chalbaud Women C 17 / 24
Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)
Josephine Vanloozen Women C 10 / 12
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Thomas Calcagni Men 4 33 / 34
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Michael Toth Men Cat 4 10+ 7 / 82
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Thomas Calcagni Men Category4 37 / 37
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Brett Houser Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 31 / 59
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Neil Overbeck Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Nickolas Kirkner Men Category5 29 / 37
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 4 / 22
Julia Kuder Women A/B Combined 5 / 39
Neal Overbeck Men C 20 / 56
Brendan Diener Men C 40 / 56
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Julia Kuder Women A/B Combined 3 / 37
Thomas Calcagni Men D 34 / 35
Neal Overbeck Men C 12 / 54
Brendan Diener Men C 44 / 54
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Brendan Diener Men C1 14 / 14
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 11 / 12
Daniel Gray Men D1 12 / 12
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 11 / 16
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 14 / 16
Daniel Gray Men D1 16 / 16
Brendan Diener Men C 37 / 48
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Daniel Gray Men D 23 / 33
Thomas Calcagni Men D 24 / 33
Nickolas Kirkner Men D 30 / 33
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Alyssa Stein Women Intro 9 / 9
Julia Kuder Women A/B Combined 8 / 36
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 3 / 28
Daniel Gray Men D1 6 / 28
Nicholas Ferra Men C1 11 / 38
Neal Overbeck Men C1 21 / 38
Brendan Diener Men C1 30 / 38
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Neal Overbeck Men C1 1 / 31
Nicholas Ferra Men C1 5 / 31
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 10 / 19
Daniel Gray Men D1 13 / 19
Julia Kuder Women A 5 / 14
Alyssa Stein Women Intro 4 / 4
Brett Houser Women Intro 10 / 4
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Julia Kuder Women A/B Combined 5 / 35
Alyssa Stein Women C 22 / 25
Daniel Gray Men D1 15 / 28
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 19 / 28
Neal Overbeck Men C1 2 / 47
Nicholas Ferra Men C1 10 / 47
Brendan Diener Men C1 30 / 47
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 11 / 29
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 22 / 29
Daniel Gray Men D1 23 / 29
Nicholas Ferra Men 4/5 12 / 58
Daniel Gray Men 4/5 25 / 58
Brendan Diener Men 4/5 34 / 58
Tom Calcagni Men 4/5 54 / 58
Nicholas Ferra Men C 26 / 60
Brendan Diener Men C 51 / 60
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Daniel Gray Men D1 16 / 34
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 17 / 34
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 27 / 34
Nicholas Ferra Men C1 21 / 32
Brendan Diener Men C1 27 / 32
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Thomas Calcagni Men D 39 / 61
Nickolas Kirkner Men D 43 / 61
Daniel Gray Men D 45 / 61
Nicholas Ferra Men C 26 / 59
Brendan Diener Men C 57 / 59
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 17 / 27
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 22 / 27
Neal Overbeck Men C1 25 / 43
Nicholas Ferra Men C1 33 / 43
Brendan Diener Men C1 36 / 43
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 15 / 24
Neal Overbeck Men C 21 / 69
Nicholas Ferra Men C 56 / 69
Brendan Diener Men C 58 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Julia Kuder Women A 12 / 19
Julia Kuder Women A/B Combined 21 / 33
Neal Overbeck Men C1 37 / 41
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 32 / 38
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Daniel Gray Men D1 13 / 34
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 16 / 34
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 29 / 34
Neal Overbeck Men C 3 / 56
Brendan Diener Men C 53 / 56
Nicholas Ferra Men C 55 / 56
Julia Kuder Women A/B Combined 14 / 28
Brett Houser Men 3/4 20 / 52
Joe Kopena Men 3/4 23 / 52
Thomas Calcagni Men 3/4 32 / 52
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Joseph Yacono Men D1 13 / 34
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 22 / 34
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 29 / 34
Christopher Otterness Men D1 32 / 34
Julia Kuder Women A/B Combined 7 / 28
Brett Houser Men 3/4 32 / 88
Joe Kopena Men 3/4 43 / 88
Nicholas Ferra Men C 6 / 75
Neal Overbeck Men C 20 / 75
Brendan Diener Men C 66 / 75
Alyssa Stein Women Intro 14 / 16
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Brendan Diener Men C1 27 / 27
Nicholas Ferra Men D1 10 / 39
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 20 / 39
Daniel Gray Men D1 29 / 39
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Brett Houser Men Cat 3 23 / 101
Alyssa Stein Women Intro Collegiate 11 / 13
Neal Overbeck Men Cat C Collegiate 22 / 59
Brendan Diener Men Cat C Collegiate 58 / 59
Thomas Calcagni Men Cat D Collegiate 24 / 77
Nickolas Kirkner Men Cat D Collegiate 70 / 77
Daniel Gray Men Intro Collegiate 2 / 15
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Neal Overbeck Men D1 3 / 40
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 19 / 40
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 29 / 40
Brendan Diener Men C1 25 / 31
Julia Kuder Women A/B Combined 10 / 28
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Neal Overbeck Men D1 2 / 42
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 24 / 42
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 40 / 42
Julia Kuder Women A/B Combined 5 / 26
Brendan Diener Men C1 39 / 40
Alyssa Stein Women Intro 16 / 17
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Neal Overbeck Men D1 3 / 44
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 28 / 44
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 42 / 44
Alyssa Stein Women Intro 15 / 15
Duke University Race Weekend - Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Thomas Calcagni Men Cat 4/5 29 / 56
Brendan Diener Men Cat 4/5 44 / 56
Brett Houser Men P/1/2/3 28 / 33
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Neal Men D1 3 / 40
? Thomas Men D1 19 / 40
? Nickolas Men D1 29 / 40
? Brendan Men C1 25 / 31
? Julia Women A/B Combined 10 / 28
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Brett Houser Cat 4 36 / 48
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Joseph Kopena CATEGORY 3 MEN 21 / 23
Brett Houser CATEGORY 4 MEN 17 / 28
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
Timothy Manzella Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 24
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Timothy Manzella Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Brett Houser Cat 4 Men 26 / 43
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)
Brett Kielick Men Pro/1/2 66 / 120
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Brett Houser Men 4 9 / 24
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Brett Houser Men Category 4 16 / 25
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Timothy Manzella Men CAT2/3 57 / 87
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Timothy Manzella Men CATEGORY3/4 15 / 61
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Timothy Manzella Men Category3/4 24 / 51
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Timothy Manzella Men Category3/4 9 / 61
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Timothy Manzella Men A 31 / 60
Brett Houser Men B 24 / 45
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 19 / 32
Mervin Choun Men D1 30 / 32
Julia Kuder Women B 3 / 16
Bryan Carbone Men C 44 / 65
Brendan Diener Men C 49 / 65
Mark Donovan Men C 56 / 65
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 30 / 35
Mervin Choun Men D1 32 / 35
Brett Houser Men B 26 / 54
Timothy Manzella Men A 43 / 66
Bryan Carbone Men C 22 / 70
Brendan Diener Men C 53 / 70
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Brett Houser Men 4/5 4 / 17
Julia Kuder Women B 10 / 13
Timothy Manzella Men A 30 / 51
Thomas Calcagni Men D 15 / 55
Brendan Diener Men D 23 / 55
Bryan Carbone Men C 27 / 55
Mark Donovan Men C 43 / 55
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Julia Kuder Women B 8 / 14
Brendan Diener Men D1 13 / 28
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 26 / 28
Brett Houser Men B 32 / 57
Bryan Carbone Men C 6 / 63
Timothy Manzella Men A 18 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Brendan Diener Men D1 16 / 24
Bryan Carbone Men C 19 / 53
Timothy Manzella Men A 28 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Brendan Diener Men D1 15 / 34
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 32 / 34
Bryan Carbone Men 4/5 20 / 43
Brendan Diener Men 4/5 21 / 43
Brett Houser Men 4/5 22 / 43
Tom Calcagni Men 4/5 36 / 43
Brett Houser Men B 31 / 48
Brett Houser Men 3/4 25 / 33
Timothy Manzella Men 3/4 30 / 33
Joe Kopena Men 3/4 32 / 33
Bryan Carbone Men C1 24 / 38
Timothy Manzella Men A 13 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Bryan Carbone Men C 21 / 61
Brendan Diener Men D1 27 / 38
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 36 / 38
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Brendan Diener Men D1 26 / 37
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 35 / 37
Bryan Carbone Men C 30 / 67
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Bryan Carbone Men C1 15 / 30
Brendan Diener Men D1 13 / 42
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 30 / 42
Julia Kuder Women B 4 / 15
Timothy Manzella Men A 29 / 42
Brett Houser Men B 44 / 58
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Timothy Manzella Men A 31 / 34
Brendan Diener Men D1 19 / 35
Thomas Calcagni Men D1 35 / 35
Brett Houser Men B 38 / 44
Bryan Carbone Men C1 3 / 20
ECCC Week 4 USAC Races (Mar 27 2011)
Timothy Manzella Men 3/4 1 / 9
Joe Kopena Men 3/4 5 / 9
Brett Houser Men 4/5 31 / 37
Brendan Diener Men 4/5 34 / 37
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Timothy Manzella Men A 25 / 41
Brett Houser Men B 28 / 49
Brendan Diener Men D1 13 / 32
Bryan Carbone Men C1 37 / 38
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Brendan Diener Men D1 18 / 35
Timothy Manzella Men A 20 / 45
Brett Houser Men B 36 / 54
Bryan Carbone Men C 20 / 82
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Brett Houser Men B 33 / 35
Timothy Manzella Men A 23 / 35
Brendan Diener Men D1 15 / 25
Bryan Carbone Men C 13 / 60
Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Brett Houser 3/4 Men 23 / 27
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Brendan Diener Men D1 9 / 40
Timothy Manzella Men A 46 / 48
Bryan Carbone Men C1 6 / 51
Thomas Calcagni Men Intro 7 / 15
Brett Houser Men B 34 / 46
Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Brett Houser 3/4 Men 44 / 52
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Bryan Carbone Men C1 11 / 53
Timothy Manzella Men A 31 / 47
Brett Houser Men B 45 / 50
Thomas Calcagni Men Intro 10 / 25
Mervin Choun Men Intro 22 / 25
Brendan Diener Men D1 27 / 46
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 37 / 46
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Brett Houser Men 4 32 / 92
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Timothy Manzella Men A 36 / 51
Brett Houser Men B 48 / 50
Thomas Calcagni Men Intro 4 / 24
Bryan Carbone Men D1 1 / 39
Brendan Diener Men D1 20 / 39
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 26 / 39
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Brendan Diener Men D1 36 / 45
Mark Donovan Men C1 47 / 49
Timothy Manzella Men A 24 / 46
Brett Houser Men B 26 / 43
Julia Kuder Women C 3 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Brett Houser Men B 38 / 49
Julia Kuder Women C 2 / 33
Mark Donovan Men C1 50 / 60
Brendan Diener Men D1 55 / 56
Timothy Manzella Men A 17 / 58
Bryan Carbone Men Intro 2 / 46
Thomas Calcagni Men Intro 28 / 46
Mervin Choun Men Intro 34 / 46
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Bryan Carbone Men Intro 4 / 35
Mervin Choun Men Intro 25 / 35
Thomas Calcagni Men Intro 26 / 35
Mark Donovan Men C1 49 / 57
Timothy Manzella Men A 36 / 52
Brett Houser Men B 35 / 41
Brendan Diener Men D1 28 / 52
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 33 / 52
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Nicholas Calcagni Men 4 52 / 66
Nickolas Kirkner Men 5 9 / 28
Mark Donovan Men 5 16 / 28
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Timothy Manzella Men A 45 / 65
Brent Heverly Men C 52 / 85
Brett Houser Men C 63 / 85
Nicholas Calcagni Men C 73 / 85
Brendan Diener Men D1 34 / 36
Charles Rumford Men D1 35 / 36
Chatura Atapattu Men D1 36 / 36
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Nicholas Calcagni Men C1 22 / 40
Brett Houser Men C1 24 / 40
Brent Heverly Men C1 34 / 40
Aaron Schelegle Men B 62 / 68
Charles Rumford Men D1 33 / 36
Brendan Diener Men D1 34 / 36
Chatura Atapattu Men D1 35 / 36
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Mark Donovan Men D1 7 / 33
Brendan Diener Men D1 23 / 33
Chatura Atapattu Men D1 26 / 33
Charles Rumford Men D1 29 / 33
Brett Houser Men C1 23 / 37
Nicholas Calcagni Men C1 24 / 37
Timothy Manzella Men A 32 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Mark Donovan Men C2 22 / 30
Nicholas Calcagni Men C1 27 / 31
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Timothy Manzella Men A 43 / 51
Brent Heverly Men C1 17 / 38
Nicholas Calcagni Men C1 31 / 38
Brett Houser Men C1 34 / 38
Mark Donovan Men D1 10 / 38
Charles Rumford Men D1 33 / 38
Brendan Diener Men D1 34 / 38
Chatura Atapattu Men D1 35 / 38
Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Brett Houser Men Cat 5 12 / 33
Mark Donovan Men Cat 5 16 / 33
Nicholas Calcagni Men Cat 5 18 / 33
Charles Rumford Men Cat 5 31 / 33
Chatura Atapattu Men Cat 5 32 / 33
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Brent Heverly Men C1 20 / 46
Nicholas Calcagni Men C1 43 / 46
Brett Houser Men D1 8 / 52
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 13 / 52
Mark Donovan Men D1 20 / 52
Charles Rumford Men D1 43 / 52
Chatura Atapattu Men D1 45 / 52
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Brett Houser Men D1 13 / 57
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 35 / 57
Chatura Atapattu Men D1 50 / 57
Charles Rumford Men D1 51 / 57
Brent Heverly Men C1 36 / 46
Nicholas Calcagni Men C1 40 / 46
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Brett Houser Men D 41 / 95
Nickolas Kirkner Men D 77 / 95
Charles Rumford Men D 93 / 95
Chatura Atapattu Men D 95 / 95
Nicholas Calcagni Men C 42 / 72
Brent Heverly Men C 57 / 72
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Brent Heverly Men C 19 / 31
Mark Donovan Men C 26 / 31
Brett Houser Men D 19 / 49
Nickolas Kirkner Men D 33 / 49
Chatura Atapattu Men D 48 / 49
Timothy Manzella Men A 30 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Brent Heverly Men C 23 / 46
Nicholas Calcagni Men C 27 / 46
Mark Donovan Men C 38 / 46
Timothy Manzella Men A 34 / 44
Brett Houser Men D 30 / 65
Andrew Janos Men D 41 / 65
Nickolas Kirkner Men D 49 / 65
Chatura Atapattu Men D 60 / 65
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 26 / 31
Timothy Manzella Men A 37 / 47
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Stephen Zapisek Men Intro 11 / 19
Victoria Hanks Women C 7 / 33
Alan Fody Men C1 8 / 39
Brett Houser Men D1 16 / 39
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 18 / 39
Chatura Atapattu Men D1 36 / 39
Timothy Manzella Men A 48 / 52
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 18 / 30
Chatura Atapattu Men D1 30 / 30
Timothy Manzella Men A 35 / 36
Stephen Zapisek Men Intro 10 / 15
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Victoria Hanks Women C 3 / 22
Stephen Zapisek Men Intro 19 / 21
Aaron Schelegle Men B 25 / 42
Alan Fody Men C1 3 / 35
Brent Heverly Men C1 30 / 35
Andrew Moore Men C1 35 / 35
Brett Houser Men D1 23 / 47
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 37 / 47
Brendan Diener Men D1 47 / 47
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Victoria Hanks Women C 2 / 30
Timothy Manzella Men A 51 / 62
Aaron Schelegle Men B 24 / 42
Charles Rumford Men Intro 19 / 23
Nicholas Calcagni Men D1 1 / 49
Brett Houser Men D1 23 / 49
Andrew Janos Men D1 34 / 49
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 39 / 49
Chatura Atapattu Men D1 47 / 49
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Timothy Manzella Men A 22 / 39
Victoria Hanks Women C 7 / 21
Nicholas Calcagni Men D1 9 / 30
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 23 / 30
Chatura Atapattu Men D1 28 / 30
Brendan Diener Men D1 29 / 30
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Alan Fody Men C1 4 / 48
Brent Heverly Men C1 31 / 48
Timothy Manzella Men A 29 / 58
Nicholas Calcagni Men D1 12 / 57
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Brent Heverly Men C1 37 / 49
Mark Donovan Men C1 45 / 49
Nicholas Calcagni Men E 1 / 17
Nickolas Kirkner Men E 8 / 17
Andrew Janos Men E 12 / 17
Chatura Atapattu Men E 14 / 17
Brendan Diener Men E 15 / 17
Timothy Manzella Men A 34 / 61
Victoria Hanks Women B 14 / 19
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Andrew Janos Men D1 41 / 61
Nickolas Kirkner Men D1 60 / 61
Chatura Atapattu Men D1 61 / 61
Nicholas Calcagni Men Intro 1 / 49
Brendan Diener Men Intro 42 / 49
Victoria Hanks Women B 13 / 14
Brent Heverly Men C2 26 / 42
Mark Donovan Men C2 32 / 42
Timothy Manzella Men A 43 / 53
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
Timothy Manzella Div II Men 48 / 76
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Adam Leman Men B 30 / 39
Timothy Manzella Men A 25 / 40
Brent Heverly Men D2 13 / 41
Ryan Morcrette Men D2 37 / 41
Brett Houser Men D2 41 / 41
Mikael Garabedian Men Intro 5 / 5
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Ryan Morcrette Men D 31 / 79
Brent Heverly Men D 39 / 79
Brett Houser Men D 50 / 79
Timothy Manzella Men A 15 / 47
Charles Rumford Men Intro 3 / 4
Mikael Garabedian Men Intro 4 / 4
Adam Leman Men B 28 / 50
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Brent Heverly Men D2 6 / 57
Doug Markgraf Men D2 14 / 57
Brett Houser Men D2 19 / 57
Ryan Morcrette Men D2 55 / 57
Timothy Manzella Men A 16 / 31
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Timothy Manzella Men A 25 / 29
Ryan Morcrette Men D2 17 / 60
Brent Heverly Men D2 20 / 60
Doug Markgraf Men D2 29 / 60
Brett Houser Men D2 48 / 60
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Timothy Manzella Men A 23 / 27
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Timothy Manzella Men A 15 / 24
Mikael Garabedian Men D 67 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Mikael Garabedian Men Intro 8 / 8
Brent Heverly Cat 5 USCF 10 / 17
Matthew Schoman Men B 28 / 48
Timothy Manzella Men A 34 / 35
Brent Heverly Men D2 6 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Matthew Schoman Men B 15 / 53
Brent Heverly Men D2 26 / 53
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Timothy Manzella Men A 33 / 36
Mikael Garabedian Men Intro 7 / 7
Sarah Grogan Women B 32 / 43
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Matthew Schoman Men B 20 / 40
Ryan Morcrette Men D2 18 / 51
Victoria Hanks Women B 27 / 43
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Matthew Schoman Men B 30 / 38
Victoria Hanks Women B 33 / 44
Ryan Morcrette Men D 70 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Matthew Schoman Men B 11 / 42
Victoria Hanks Women B 37 / 48
Ryan Morcrette Men D2 6 / 52
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Matthew Schoman Men B 23 / 40
Brian Kall Men A 40 / 49
Alan Fody Men D2 1 / 57
Ryan Morcrette Men D2 11 / 57
Brent Heverly Men D2 14 / 57
Mikael Garabedian Men D2 57 / 57
Victoria Hanks Women B 10 / 41
Sarah Grogan Women B 30 / 41
David Casale Men C 20 / 63
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Timothy Manzella Men A 45 / 52
Brett Houser Men Intro 4 / 18
David Casale Men C 9 / 71
Doug Markgraf Men C 60 / 71
Matthew Schoman Men B 27 / 53
Ashley s Doane Men B 39 / 53
Adam Leman Men B 46 / 53
Ali Flis Women B 12 / 45
Sarah Grogan Women B 22 / 45
Victoria Hanks Women B 24 / 45
Ryan Morcrette Men D2 25 / 70
Brent Heverly Men D2 41 / 70
Mikael Garabedian Men D2 70 / 70
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Matthew Schoman Men B 22 / 27
Timothy Manzella Men A 20 / 30
Dan Lavelle Men A 25 / 30
Alan Fody Men D2 1 / 31
Sarah Grogan Women B 11 / 16
Doug Markgraf Men C 33 / 45
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Matthew Schoman Men B 15 / 25
Dan Lavelle Men A 11 / 34
Timothy Manzella Men A 22 / 34
Brian Kall Men A 30 / 34
Doug Markgraf Men C 36 / 39
Sarah Grogan Women B 6 / 15
Alan Fody Men D 5 / 60
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
David Casale Men C 22 / 54
Trevor Booz Men C 40 / 54
Ryan Morcrette Men D2 16 / 38
Nicolas Farber Men D2 27 / 38
Matthew Schoman Men B 8 / 32
Ashley s Doane Men B 28 / 32
Timothy Manzella Men A 29 / 41
Dan Lavelle Men A 31 / 41
Brian Kall Men A 33 / 41
Sarah Grogan Women B 14 / 22
Victoria Hanks Women B 18 / 22
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Matthew Schoman Men B 22 / 39
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Dan Lavelle Men A 33 / 51
Timothy Manzella Men A 38 / 51
Alan Fody Men D 10 / 121
Brent Heverly Men D 91 / 121
Ryan Morcrette Men D 101 / 121
Collin Hair Men D 121 / 121
David Casale Men C 33 / 93
Sarah Grogan Women Intro 2 / 40
Ali Flis Women Intro 5 / 40
Victoria Hanks Women Intro 13 / 40
Adam Leman Men B 14 / 48
Ashley s Doane Men B 32 / 48
Matthew Schoman Men B 39 / 48
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Matthew Schoman Men B 28 / 53
Adam Leman Men B 33 / 53
Ashley s Doane Men B 46 / 53
David Casale Men C2 21 / 45
Ali Flis Women Intro 3 / 50
Sarah Grogan Women Intro 5 / 50
Victoria Hanks Women Intro 7 / 50
Timothy Manzella Men A 23 / 58
Dan Lavelle Men A 27 / 58
Brian Kall Men A 58 / 58
Alan Fody Men D2 5 / 64
Ryan Morcrette Men D2 28 / 64
Brent Heverly Men D2 35 / 64
Collin Hair Men D2 58 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Ashley s Doane Men B 19 / 50
Matthew Schoman Men B 38 / 50
Victoria Hanks Women Intro 5 / 40
Ryan Morcrette Men D2 31 / 54
Nicolas Farber Men D2 38 / 54
Brent Heverly Men D2 45 / 54
David Casale Men C2 1 / 40
Dan Lavelle Men A 32 / 55
Timothy Manzella Men A 35 / 55
Brian Kall Men A 52 / 55
Busiest Racers
in last months
Thomas Calcagni 67
Brendan Diener 65
Timothy Manzella 55
Brett Houser 51
Nickolas Kirkner 45
Daniel Gray 37
Joseph Yacono 35
Derek Wladyka 29
Maureen Gribb 28
Neal Overbeck 28
Brent Heverly 24
Bryan Carbone 19
Julia Kuder 17
Chatura Atapattu 16
Nicholas Calcagni 16
Christopher Baccash 16
Vince Dunne 16
Victoria Hanks 15
Mark Donovan 15
Matthew Schoman 14
Josephine Vanloozen 13
Ryan Morcrette 13
Nicholas Ferra 12
Eugenia Chalbaud 10
Charles Rumford 10
Andrew Keenan 8
Alan Fody 8
8
Sarah Grogan 8
Mikael Garabedian 7
Alyssa Stein 7
Danish Dhamani 6
Brennan Lied 6
David Casale 6
Dan Lavelle 6
Adam Cordi 5
Adam Leman 5
Mervin Choun 5
Samantha Fox 5
Doug Markgraf 5
Brian Kall 5
Ashley s Doane 5
Andrew Janos 4
Joe Kopena 4
Stephen Zapisek 3
Ali Flis 3
Aaron Schelegle 3
Tom Calcagni 2
Collin Hair 2
Nicolas Farber 2
Calan Farley 2
Andrew Moore 1
Michael Toth 1
Joseph Kopena 1
Christopher Otterness 1
? Julia 1
? Thomas 1
? Neal 1
? Brendan 1
Austin Kuba 1
Neil Overbeck 1
Trevor Booz 1
Brett Kielick 1
Spencer Roberts 1
? Nickolas 1