Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Bucknell University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Daniel Lazier Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Daniel Lazier Men Cat 3 14 / 51
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Daniel Lazier Men D2 Nationals RR 42 / 101
Samuel Cowans Men D2 Nationals RR 65 / 101
Alex Breakstone Men D2 Nationals RR 72 / 101
Brian Case Men D2 Nationals RR 90 / 101
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Daniel Lazier Men D2 Nationals Crit 48 / 83
Samuel Cowans Men D2 Nationals Crit 68 / 83
Alex Breakstone Men D2 Nationals Crit 81 / 83
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Daniel Lazier Men D2 21 / 36
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 29 / 40
Alex Breakstone Men Collegiate A 32 / 40
Brian Case Men Collegiate A 35 / 40
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 23 / 39
Alex Breakstone Men Collegiate A 29 / 39
Brian Case Men Collegiate A 34 / 39
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
David Schell Men Collegiate D 20 / 30
Edward Prescott Men Collegiate C 18 / 33
Steven Robare Men Collegiate C 25 / 33
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 9 / 32
Daniel Lazier Men Collegiate A 16 / 32
Brian Case Men Collegiate A 20 / 32
Alex Breakstone Men Collegiate A 27 / 32
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
David Schell Men Collegiate D 20 / 33
Edward Prescott Men Collegiate C 26 / 42
Steven Robare Men Collegiate C 29 / 42
Daniel Lazier Men Collegiate A 15 / 19
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Edward Prescott Men Collegiate C 38 / 45
Steven Robare Men Collegiate C 43 / 45
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 8 / 30
Brian Case Men Collegiate A 22 / 30
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Edward Prescott Men Collegiate C 57 / 60
Steven Robare Men Collegiate C 58 / 60
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 22 / 35
Brian Case Men Collegiate A 27 / 35
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Edward Prescott Men Collegiate C 37 / 55
Steven Robare Men Collegiate C 50 / 55
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 22 / 27
Brian Case Men Collegiate A 25 / 27
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Daniel Lazier Men Collegiate A 2 / 30
Alex Breakstone Men Collegiate A 7 / 30
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 14 / 30
Steven Robare Men Collegiate C 47 / 59
David Schell Men Collegiate D2 20 / 33
Dominique Ruszala Women Collegiate Intro 11 / 12
Brian Case Men Collegiate B 12 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 27 / 33
Daniel Lazier Men Collegiate A 31 / 33
Alex Breakstone Men Collegiate A 33 / 33
Steven Robare Men Collegiate C 36 / 63
David Schell Men Collegiate D2 21 / 31
Dominique Ruszala Women Collegiate Intro 8 / 11
Brian Case Men Collegiate B 20 / 49
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Daniel Lazier Men Collegiate A 10 / 24
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 17 / 24
Alex Breakstone Men Collegiate A 21 / 24
Steven Robare Men Collegiate C 40 / 45
David Schell Men Collegiate D2 18 / 26
Dominique Ruszala Women Collegiate Intro 10 / 11
Brian Case Men Collegiate B 22 / 41
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Alex Breakstone Men Collegiate B 7 / 38
Brian Case Men Collegiate B 12 / 38
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 19 / 28
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Edward Prescott Men Collegiate C 55 / 57
Alex Breakstone Men Collegiate B 27 / 46
Brian Case Men Collegiate B 29 / 46
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 23 / 30
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Edward Prescott Men Collegiate C 11 / 52
Alex Breakstone Men Collegiate B 30 / 44
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 27 / 31
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
David Schell Men Collegiate D 26 / 36
Edward Prescott Men Collegiate C 18 / 24
Brian Case Men Collegiate B 30 / 33
Daniel Lazier Men Collegiate A 12 / 29
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 26 / 29
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
David Schell Men Collegiate D 37 / 39
Edward Prescott Men Collegiate C 23 / 31
Brian Case Men Collegiate B 36 / 37
Daniel Lazier Men Collegiate A 21 / 30
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 24 / 30
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Steven Robare Men Collegiate C 37 / 55
Edward Prescott Men Collegiate C 39 / 55
Brian Case Men Collegiate B 13 / 56
Alex Breakstone Men Collegiate B 53 / 56
Daniel Lazier Men Collegiate A 17 / 37
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 26 / 37
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Steven Robare Men Collegiate C 30 / 62
Edward Prescott Men Collegiate C 41 / 62
Alex Breakstone Men Collegiate B 6 / 63
Brian Case Men Collegiate B 14 / 63
Daniel Lazier Men Collegiate A 22 / 41
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 39 / 41
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Men Collegiate C 10 / 12
Men Collegiate A 7 / 7
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Dominique Ruszala Women D 10 / 11
Edward Prescott Men C 36 / 60
Steven Robare Men C 37 / 60
Alex Breakstone Men B 16 / 46
Brian Case Men B 45 / 46
Daniel Lazier Men A 16 / 39
Samuel Cowans Men A 25 / 39
Dominique Ruszala NCCA 10 / 275
Daniel Lazier NCCA 16 / 275
Alex Breakstone NCCA 16 / 275
Samuel Cowans NCCA 25 / 275
Edward Prescott NCCA 36 / 275
Steven Robare NCCA 37 / 275
Brian Case NCCA 45 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Edward Prescott Men C 25 / 69
Steven Robare Men C 40 / 69
Brian Case Men B 14 / 52
Alex Breakstone Men B 23 / 52
Daniel Lazier Men A 15 / 42
Samuel Cowans Men A 28 / 42
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Men C 8 / 14
Men A 10 / 13
NCCA 8 / 64
NCCA 10 / 64
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Daniel Lazier Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18-34 17 / 17
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Brian Case Men Category 3/4 9 / 29
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Brian Case 4 Men 6 / 68
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Harry Chen Men A 9 / 41
Daniel Lazier Men A 32 / 41
Samuel Cowans Men A 39 / 41
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Thomas Palley Men D 14 / 62
Abbott Cowen Men D 43 / 62
Alexander Slavitz Men C 55 / 72
Brian Case Men B 42 / 44
Daniel Lazier Men A 16 / 42
Samuel Cowans Men A 28 / 42
Harry Chen Men A 29 / 42
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Harry Chen Men B 19 / 33
Brian Case Men B 21 / 33
Daniel Lazier Men A 20 / 32
Samuel Cowans Men A 31 / 32
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Maxwell Wagner Men D2 32 / 32
Harry Chen Men B 4 / 45
Brian Case Men B 11 / 45
Daniel Lazier Men A 18 / 38
Samuel Cowans Men A 20 / 38
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Harry Chen Men B 4 / 47
Brian Case Men B 18 / 47
Samuel Cowans Men A 11 / 35
Daniel Lazier Men A 21 / 35
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Brian Case Men B 6 / 25
Harry Chen Men B 8 / 25
Daniel Lazier Men A 11 / 36
Samuel Cowans Men A 12 / 36
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Harry Chen Men B 6 / 33
Brian Case Men B 21 / 33
Daniel Lazier Men A 8 / 33
Samuel Cowans Men A 29 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Harry Chen Men B 2 / 33
Brian Case Men B 9 / 33
Daniel Lazier Men A 12 / 41
Samuel Cowans Men A 25 / 41
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Miguel Garcia Men Intro 11 / 17
Samuel Cowans Men A 23 / 46
Daniel Lazier Men A 27 / 46
Alexander Slavitz Men C 47 / 79
Brian Case Men B 8 / 55
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Miguel Garcia Men Intro 8 / 16
Brian Case Men B 53 / 55
Daniel Lazier Men A 17 / 46
Samuel Cowans Men A 32 / 46
Alexander Slavitz Men C 71 / 86
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Daniel Lazier Men A 15 / 42
Alexander Slavitz Men C 70 / 73
Miguel Garcia Men Intro 11 / 16
United States Naval Academy Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Thomas Palley Men CAT D Collegiate 7 / 12
Eric Wengert Men CAT C Collegiate 15 / 29
Brian Case Men CAT B Collegiate 9 / 31
Harry Chen Men CAT B Collegiate 15 / 31
Samuel Cowans Men CAT A Collegiate 15 / 25
USNA Criterium (Mar 23 2013)
Thomas Palley Men CAT D Collegiate 7 / 12
Eric Wengert Men CAT C Collegiate 22 / 28
Harry Chen Men CAT B Collegiate 1 / 25
Brian Case Men CAT B Collegiate 6 / 25
Samuel Cowans Men CAT A Collegiate 24 / 24
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Harry Chen Men Collegiate B 15 / 36
Brian Case Men Collegiate B 16 / 36
Samuel Cowans Men Collegiate A 34 / 49
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Harry Chen Men B 2 / 43
Brian Case Men B 16 / 43
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Daniel Lazier Men B 1 / 45
Samuel Cowans Men B 5 / 45
Brian Case Men B 8 / 45
Harry Chen Men B 14 / 45
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Daniel Lazier Men 4 1 / 80
Brian Case Men 4 8 / 80
Daniel Lazier Men B 2 / 51
Harry Chen Men B 14 / 51
Samuel Cowans Men B 27 / 51
Brian Case Men B 44 / 51
Samuel Cowans Men 3 52 / 88
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Samuel Cowans Men B 8 / 43
Brian Case Men B 12 / 43
Harry Chen Men B 28 / 43
Daniel Lazier Men B 42 / 43
Eric Wengert Men D2 10 / 24
Maxwell Wagner Men D2 24 / 24
Sara Chuirazzi Women Intro 20 / 25
Audrey Love Women Intro 21 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Daniel Lazier Men B 9 / 44
Samuel Cowans Men B 16 / 44
Harry Chen Men B 20 / 44
Brian Case Men B 23 / 44
Eric Wengert Men D2 3 / 33
Maxwell Wagner Men D2 33 / 33
Sara Chuirazzi Women Intro 20 / 26
Audrey Love Women Intro 25 / 26
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Eric Wengert Men D2 3 / 23
Maxwell Wagner Men D2 21 / 23
Daniel Lazier Men B 5 / 42
Samuel Cowans Men B 22 / 42
Harry Chen Men B 32 / 42
Brian Case Men B 38 / 42
Sara Chuirazzi Women Intro 14 / 19
Audrey Love Women Intro 19 / 19
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Daniel Lazier Men 4 2 / 13
Paramount Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Daniel Lazier Cat 4/5 38 / 66
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)
Daniel Lazier Men Cat 4/5 23 / 64
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Samuel Cowans Men B 16 / 42
Brian Case Men B 23 / 42
Kelly Desharnais Women A/B Combined 1 / 39
Daniel Lazier Men C 15 / 56
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Samuel Cowans Men B 18 / 35
Brian Case Men B 30 / 35
Daniel Lazier Men C 17 / 54
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Alexander Slavitz Men C2 3 / 29
Brian Case Men C2 6 / 29
Christine Kobza Women Intro 3 / 9
Kelly Desharnais Women A/B Combined 6 / 36
Samuel Cowans Men B 11 / 50
Brian Tino Men B 14 / 50
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Brian Case Men C2 6 / 24
Alexander Slavitz Men C2 13 / 24
Kelly Desharnais Women A 3 / 14
Brian Tino Men B 26 / 32
Samuel Cowans Men B 31 / 32
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Brian Case Men C2 1 / 33
Alexander Slavitz Men C2 15 / 33
Christine Kobza Women Intro 7 / 8
Kelly Desharnais Women A/B Combined 2 / 35
Samuel Cowans Men B 23 / 45
Brian Tino Men B 30 / 45
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Brian Case Men C 11 / 60
Daniel Lazier Men C 15 / 60
Samuel Cowans Men B 23 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Samuel Cowans Men B 27 / 42
Daniel Lazier Men C2 4 / 36
Brian Case Men C2 8 / 36
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Daniel Lazier Men C 14 / 59
Brian Case Men C 46 / 59
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Kelly Desharnais Women A/B Combined 2 / 31
Alexander Slavitz Men C2 2 / 25
Brian Case Men C2 8 / 25
Daniel Lazier Men C2 15 / 25
William Holm Men D2 14 / 38
Maxwell Wagner Men D2 35 / 38
Christine Kobza Women Intro 5 / 5
Brian Tino Men B 16 / 44
Samuel Cowans Men B 17 / 44
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Brian Tino Men B 23 / 41
Samuel Cowans Men B 39 / 41
Kelly Desharnais Women A 5 / 17
Kelly Desharnais Women A/B Combined 5 / 30
William Holm Men D2 11 / 41
Maxwell Wagner Men D2 39 / 41
Daniel Lazier Men C 3 / 69
Brian Case Men C 9 / 69
Alexander Slavitz Men C 20 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Brian Case Men C 15 / 60
Samuel Cowans Men B 31 / 42
Kelly Desharnais Women A/B Combined 10 / 30
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Kelly Desharnais Women A 7 / 15
Brian Case Men C 26 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Samuel Cowans Men B 32 / 44
Kelly Desharnais Women A 4 / 19
Kelly Desharnais Women A/B Combined 4 / 33
Brian Case Men C2 7 / 28
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Brian Case Men C 13 / 56
Brian Tino Men B 16 / 38
Samuel Cowans Men B 17 / 38
Harry Chen Men B 22 / 38
Kelly Desharnais Women A/B Combined 5 / 28
William Holm Men D2 3 / 35
Maxwell Wagner Men D2 27 / 35
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Brian Tino Men B 13 / 40
Samuel Cowans Men B 24 / 40
Harry Chen Men B 28 / 40
Kelly Desharnais Women A/B Combined 5 / 28
William Holm Men D2 6 / 41
Maxwell Wagner Men D2 34 / 41
Brian Case Men C 12 / 75
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Brian Tino Men B 17 / 38
Harry Chen Men B 30 / 38
Kelly Desharnais Women A/B Combined 4 / 26
Samuel Cowans Men A 42 / 46
Kelly Desharnais Women A 3 / 9
Brian Case Men C2 6 / 14
William Holm Men D2 11 / 22
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Samuel Cowans Men Cat A Collegiate 47 / 61
Brian Tino Men Cat B Collegiate 21 / 43
Harry Chen Men Cat B Collegiate 23 / 43
Brian Case Men Cat C Collegiate 10 / 59
William Holm Men Cat D Collegiate 54 / 77
Kelly Desharnais Women Cat A Collegiate 3 / 12
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Brian Tino Men B 21 / 45
Harry Chen Men B 26 / 45
Maxwell Wagner Men D2 33 / 35
Samuel Cowans Men A 53 / 59
Daniel Lazier Men C2 10 / 27
Brian Case Men C2 12 / 27
Kelly Desharnais Women A/B Combined 4 / 28
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Brian Tino Men B 44 / 52
Harry Chen Men B 45 / 52
Kelly Desharnais Women A/B Combined 4 / 26
Samuel Cowans Men A 32 / 61
Daniel Lazier Men C2 3 / 31
Brian Case Men C2 6 / 31
Maxwell Wagner Men D2 33 / 49
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Brian Tino Men B 32 / 42
Harry Chen Men B 36 / 42
Samuel Cowans Men A 45 / 48
Kelly Desharnais Women A 4 / 9
Daniel Lazier Men C2 9 / 29
Brian Case Men C2 21 / 29
Maxwell Wagner Men D2 36 / 36
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Brian Men B 21 / 45
? Harry Men B 26 / 45
? Maxwell Men D2 33 / 35
? Samuel Men A 53 / 59
? Daniel Men C2 10 / 27
? Brian Men C2 12 / 27
? Kelly Women A/B Combined 4 / 28
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)
Aaron Meyers Men Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Kelly Desharnais Women D2 Nationals Crit 9 / 31
Sinead Odwyer Women D2 Nationals Crit 18 / 31
Rebekah Morris Women D2 Nationals Crit 22 / 31
Jeffrey Salvitti Men D2 Nationals Crit 29 / 74
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Kelly Desharnais Women D2 Nationals RR 10 / 31
Sinead Odwyer Women D2 Nationals RR 17 / 31
Rebekah Morris Women D2 Nationals RR 29 / 31
Jeffrey Salvitti Men D2 Nationals RR 31 / 79
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Gil Erlich Men D2 4 / 24
William Holm Men D2 11 / 24
Matthew Mcanear Men D2 23 / 24
Kelly Desharnais Women A 5 / 21
Rebekah Morris Women A 17 / 21
Sinead Odwyer Women A 19 / 21
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 12 / 60
Harry Chen Men B 18 / 45
Brian Tino Men B 33 / 45
Scott Henry Men B 38 / 45
Joshua Kurtz Men C 46 / 65
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Brian Tino Men B 29 / 54
Harry Chen Men B 47 / 54
Scott Henry Men B 51 / 54
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 9 / 66
Kelly Desharnais Women A 4 / 22
Sinead Odwyer Women A 5 / 22
Rebekah Morris Women A 15 / 22
William Holm Men D2 8 / 31
Jess Petrie Men D2 10 / 31
Gil Erlich Men D2 14 / 31
Matthew Mcanear Men D2 26 / 31
Christine Kobza Women Intro 4 / 5
Joshua Kurtz Men C 38 / 70
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Kelly Desharnais Women A 3 / 12
Harry Chen Men B 10 / 48
William Holm Men D2 36 / 36
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 14 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 6 / 35
Kelly Desharnais Women A 3 / 13
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Harry Chen Men B 46 / 47
Kelly Desharnais Women A 3 / 14
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 18 / 44
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Joshua Kurtz Men C2 31 / 33
Gil Erlich Men D2 5 / 49
William Holm Men D2 26 / 49
Matthew Mcanear Men D2 44 / 49
Sinead Odwyer Women A 9 / 17
Rebekah Morris Women A 15 / 17
Stephanie Tetlow Women Intro 10 / 11
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 7 / 42
Brian Tino Men B 48 / 58
Scott Henry Men B 55 / 58
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 4 / 34
Scott Henry Men B 27 / 44
Brian Tino Men B 42 / 44
William Holm Men D2 15 / 39
Gil Erlich Men D2 18 / 39
Jess Petrie Men D2 29 / 39
Matthew Mcanear Men D2 39 / 39
Rebekah Morris Women A 10 / 14
Sinead Odwyer Women A 12 / 14
Joshua Kurtz Men C2 14 / 26
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Kelly Desharnais Women A 4 / 12
Sinead Odwyer Women A 10 / 12
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 14 / 41
Harry Chen Men B 22 / 49
William Holm Men D2 21 / 32
Craig Tuller Men D2 32 / 32
Emily Daniels Women B 8 / 16
Brian Tino Men C2 2 / 36
Joshua Kurtz Men C2 32 / 36
Stephanie Tetlow Women Intro 10 / 11
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Stephanie Tetlow Women Intro 10 / 11
Kelly Desharnais Women A 3 / 11
Sinead Odwyer Women A 4 / 11
William Holm Men D2 14 / 32
Craig Tuller Men D2 16 / 32
Emily Daniels Women B 14 / 17
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 3 / 45
Harry Chen Men B 24 / 54
Joshua Kurtz Men C 10 / 82
Brian Tino Men C 46 / 82
Scott Henry Men C 61 / 82
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
William Holm Men D2 14 / 30
Craig Tuller Men D2 19 / 30
Kelly Desharnais Women A 4 / 10
Sinead Odwyer Women A 10 / 10
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 8 / 35
Stephanie Tetlow Women Intro 9 / 9
Scott Henry Men C 16 / 60
Joshua Kurtz Men C 32 / 60
Brian Tino Men C 53 / 60
Emily Daniels Women B 5 / 11
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Joshua Kurtz Men C2 9 / 39
Brian Tino Men C2 12 / 39
Scott Henry Men C2 28 / 39
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 36 / 48
Stephanie Tetlow Women Intro 13 / 16
Gil Erlich Men D2 5 / 28
William Holm Men D2 20 / 28
Michael Driscoll Men D2 24 / 28
Harry Chen Men B 17 / 46
Kevin Curran Men B 43 / 46
Kelly Desharnais Women B 1 / 18
Rebekah Morris Women B 12 / 18
Sinead Odwyer Women B 18 / 18
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Kelly Desharnais Women B 2 / 17
Sinead Odwyer Women B 5 / 17
Rebekah Morris Women B 9 / 17
Stephanie Tetlow Women Intro 17 / 19
Brian Tino Men C2 13 / 41
Joshua Kurtz Men C2 19 / 41
Scott Henry Men C2 32 / 41
Gil Erlich Men D2 6 / 34
William Holm Men D2 22 / 34
Michael Driscoll Men D2 33 / 34
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 12 / 47
Harry Chen Men B 35 / 50
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Kelly Desharnais Women B 3 / 16
Sinead Odwyer Women B 6 / 16
Emily Daniels Women B 7 / 16
Rebekah Morris Women B 8 / 16
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 6 / 51
Brian Tino Men C 6 / 77
Harry Chen Men B 43 / 50
Stephanie Tetlow Women Intro 12 / 14
Joshua Kurtz Men D2 2 / 36
Gil Erlich Men D2 10 / 36
William Holm Men D2 23 / 36
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Brian Tino Men C2 15 / 30
Scott Henry Men C2 20 / 30
Gil Erlich Men C2 28 / 30
Craig Tuller Men D2 23 / 43
Kelly Desharnais Women B 2 / 24
Sinead Odwyer Women B 3 / 24
Rebekah Morris Women B 10 / 24
Emily Daniels Women B 15 / 24
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 3 / 46
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Kelly Desharnais Women B 2 / 24
Sinead Odwyer Women B 4 / 24
Rebekah Morris Women B 23 / 24
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 3 / 58
Craig Tuller Men D2 27 / 47
Brian Tino Men C2 1 / 40
Scott Henry Men C2 3 / 40
Gil Erlich Men C2 37 / 40
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Scott Henry Men C2 7 / 30
Brian Tino Men C2 21 / 30
Gil Erlich Men C2 30 / 30
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 10 / 52
Craig Tuller Men D2 36 / 44
Kelly Desharnais Women B 2 / 19
Rebekah Morris Women B 10 / 19
Sinead Odwyer Women B 17 / 19
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 14 / 65
Aaron Meyers Men A 21 / 65
Aaron Cravez Men A 42 / 65
Matthew Means Men A 43 / 65
Harry Chen Men B 45 / 68
John Kissock Men D2 17 / 41
Rebekah Morris Women B 12 / 19
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Scott Henry Men C2 25 / 43
Harry Chen Men B 35 / 68
John Kissock Men D2 30 / 42
Rebekah Morris Women B 7 / 18
Kelly Desharnais Women B 17 / 18
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Michael Driscoll Men D2 10 / 32
Gil Erlich Men D2 11 / 32
John Kissock Men D2 13 / 32
Wade Baldwin Men D2 31 / 32
Kaytlin Senatore Women C 31 / 35
Rebekah Morris Women B 8 / 15
Scott Henry Men C2 15 / 36
Peter Davis Men C2 22 / 36
Matthew Means Men B 3 / 55
Harry Chen Men B 19 / 55
Kevin Curran Men B 41 / 55
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 7 / 48
Aaron Meyers Men A 12 / 48
Aaron Cravez Men A 25 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Scott Henry Men C2 27 / 30
Peter Davis Men C2 28 / 30
Matthew Means Men B 25 / 43
Kevin Curran Men B 34 / 43
Harry Chen Men B 40 / 43
Rebekah Morris Women B 7 / 14
Emily Novak Women B 14 / 14
Kaytlin Senatore Women C 25 / 28
John Kissock Men D2 14 / 30
Gil Erlich Men D2 25 / 30
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 14 / 47
Aaron Meyers Men A 33 / 47
Aaron Cravez Men A 42 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Rebekah Morris Women B 15 / 15
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 4 / 51
Aaron Cravez Men A 12 / 51
Aaron Meyers Men A 35 / 51
Peter Davis Men C2 37 / 39
Kaytlin Senatore Women C 31 / 35
Matthew Means Men B 8 / 54
Kevin Curran Men B 21 / 54
Harry Chen Men B 48 / 54
John Kissock Men D2 19 / 32
Gil Erlich Men D2 22 / 32
Wade Baldwin Men D2 28 / 32
Michael Driscoll Men D2 32 / 32
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Aaron Cravez Men A 29 / 42
Matthew Means Men B 9 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Matthew Means Men B 5 / 54
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Aaron Cravez Men A 16 / 32
Matthew Means Men B 35 / 49
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Brian Tino Men C 9 / 31
Scott Henry Men C 23 / 31
Peter Davis Men C 27 / 31
Matthew Means Men B 1 / 24
Harry Chen Men B 13 / 24
Kevin Curran Men B 22 / 24
Sinead Odwyer Women B 3 / 12
Rebekah Morris Women B 11 / 12
Emily Daniels Women B 12 / 12
John Kissock Men D 25 / 49
Joshua Kurtz Men D 29 / 49
Gil Erlich Men D 32 / 49
Michael Driscoll Men D 36 / 49
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 6 / 36
Aaron Meyers Men A 13 / 36
Aaron Cravez Men A 28 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Brian Tino Men C 19 / 46
Peter Davis Men C 32 / 46
Bobby Thorborg Men C 33 / 46
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 2 / 44
Aaron Meyers Men A 15 / 44
Aaron Cravez Men A 37 / 44
Rebekah Hupp Women Intro 5 / 10
Kevin Curran Men B 15 / 29
Matthew Means Men B 20 / 29
Harry Chen Men B 25 / 29
Sinead Odwyer Women B 10 / 14
Kelly Desharnais Women B 12 / 14
Rebekah Morris Women B 13 / 14
Emily Daniels Women B 14 / 14
John Kissock Men D 31 / 65
Joshua Kurtz Men D 38 / 65
Gil Erlich Men D 54 / 65
Michael Driscoll Men D 55 / 65
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Kelly Desharnais Women C 3 / 27
Kaytlin Senatore Women C 23 / 27
Kevin Curran Men B 18 / 46
Joshua Kurtz Men D2 37 / 47
Aaron Cravez Men A 38 / 47
Harry Chen Men C2 23 / 37
Brian Tino Men C2 24 / 37
Scott Henry Men C2 29 / 37
Sinead Odwyer Women B 6 / 21
Emily Daniels Women B 14 / 21
Rebekah Morris Women B 15 / 21
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Harry Chen Men C2 1 / 39
Brian Tino Men C2 6 / 39
Scott Henry Men C2 35 / 39
Kevin Curran Men B 41 / 52
Sinead Odwyer Women B 6 / 21
Emily Daniels Women B 8 / 21
Rebekah Morris Women B 15 / 21
Kelly Desharnais Women C 1 / 33
Kaytlin Senatore Women C 25 / 33
Aaron Cravez Men A 49 / 52
Rebekah Hupp Women Intro 10 / 13
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Kaytlin Senatore Women C 21 / 22
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Sinead Odwyer Women B 5 / 15
Rebekah Morris Women B 9 / 15
Emily Daniels Women B 15 / 15
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 29 / 53
Aaron Meyers Men A 46 / 53
Harry Chen Men C2 11 / 37
Brian Tino Men C2 24 / 37
Scott Henry Men C2 27 / 37
Wade Baldwin Men C2 33 / 37
Matthew Means Men B 5 / 42
Kevin Curran Men B 31 / 42
Michael Driscoll Men D2 15 / 40
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Sinead Odwyer Women B 6 / 16
Emily Daniels Women B 8 / 16
Rebekah Morris Women B 13 / 16
Brian Tino Men C2 21 / 38
Harry Chen Men C2 22 / 38
Scott Henry Men C2 30 / 38
Wade Baldwin Men C2 36 / 38
Michael Driscoll Men D2 34 / 46
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 4 / 62
Aaron Meyers Men A 42 / 62
Matthew Means Men B 3 / 42
Kevin Curran Men B 33 / 42
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Aaron Meyers Men A 10 / 36
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 27 / 36
Emily Daniels Women A/B Combined 11 / 20
Rebekah Morris Women A/B Combined 14 / 20
Sinead Odwyer Women A/B Combined 16 / 20
Kevin Curran Men B 10 / 42
Matthew Means Men B 41 / 42
Gil Erlich Men D 60 / 60
Emily Daniels Women B 6 / 11
Rebekah Morris Women B 7 / 11
Sinead Odwyer Women B 8 / 11
Brian Tino Men C 26 / 47
Michael Driscoll Men C 40 / 47
Scott Henry Men C 46 / 47
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Gil Erlich Men D2 25 / 39
Aaron Meyers Men A 3 / 39
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 7 / 39
Aaron Cravez Men A 10 / 39
Sinead Odwyer Women A/B Combined 10 / 24
Emily Daniels Women A/B Combined 16 / 24
Rebekah Morris Women A/B Combined 24 / 24
Matthew Means Men B 18 / 43
Kevin Curran Men B 41 / 43
Sinead Odwyer Women B 6 / 13
Emily Daniels Women B 10 / 13
Rebekah Morris Women B 13 / 13
Harry Chen Men C 9 / 62
Brian Tino Men C 49 / 62
Scott Henry Men C 50 / 62
Wade Baldwin Men C 60 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Emily Daniels Women B 11 / 16
Rebekah Morris Women B 12 / 16
Kelly Desharnais Women C 2 / 34
Harry Chen Men C2 27 / 48
Peter Davis Men C2 30 / 48
Scott Henry Men C2 35 / 48
Brian Tino Men C2 38 / 48
John Kissock Men C2 48 / 48
Wade Baldwin Men C2 49 / 48
Gil Erlich Men D2 58 / 60
Aaron Meyers Men A 13 / 58
Aaron Cravez Men A 27 / 58
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 42 / 58
Matthew Means Men B 7 / 51
Kevin Curran Men B 45 / 51
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Harry Chen Men C2 25 / 48
Brian Tino Men C2 29 / 48
Scott Henry Men C2 31 / 48
Peter Davis Men C2 35 / 48
John Kissock Men C2 36 / 48
Michael Driscoll Men C2 41 / 48
Wade Baldwin Men C2 48 / 48
Matthew Means Men B 17 / 50
Kevin Curran Men B 45 / 50
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 5 / 61
Aaron Meyers Men A 12 / 61
Aaron Cravez Men A 55 / 61
Kelly Desharnais Women C 2 / 35
Gil Erlich Men D2 42 / 63
Emily Daniels Women B 12 / 19
Rebekah Morris Women B 13 / 19
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Gil Erlich Men D2 45 / 58
Kelly Desharnais Women C 2 / 34
Emily Daniels Women B 10 / 14
Rebekah Morris Women B 12 / 14
Harry Chen Men C2 27 / 42
Scott Henry Men C2 33 / 42
John Kissock Men C2 35 / 42
Brian Tino Men C2 38 / 42
Peter Davis Men C2 39 / 42
Michael Driscoll Men C2 41 / 42
Wade Baldwin Men C2 42 / 42
Matthew Means Men B 30 / 46
Kevin Curran Men B 36 / 46
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 20 / 53
Aaron Meyers Men A 41 / 53
Aaron Cravez Men A 45 / 53
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
Aaron Meyers Div II Men 34 / 76
Jeffrey Salvitti Div II Men 75 / 76
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Jeffrey Boehmer Men B 4 / 39
Daniel Wood Men B 31 / 39
Kevin Curran Men B 37 / 39
Aaron Meyers Men A 16 / 40
Aaron Cravez Men A 19 / 40
Brian Tino Men D2 25 / 41
Michael Driscoll Men D2 31 / 41
Matt Cocola Men C2 7 / 25
Wade Baldwin Men C2 20 / 25
Margaret Hartman Women B 21 / 36
Rebekah Morris Women B 30 / 36
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Rebekah Morris Women B 21 / 40
Brian Tino Men D 65 / 79
Michael Driscoll Men D 72 / 79
Wade Baldwin Men C 44 / 61
Matt Cocola Men C 57 / 61
Aaron Meyers Men A 28 / 47
Aaron Cravez Men A 30 / 47
Daniel Wood Men B 25 / 50
Kevin Curran Men B 30 / 50
Jeffrey Boehmer Men B 45 / 50
Kevin Curran Men B 46 / 50
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Aaron Cravez Men B 5 / 38
Kevin Curran Men B 31 / 38
Daniel Wood Men B 36 / 38
Wade Baldwin Men D2 53 / 57
Wade Baldwin Men C2 33 / 35
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Aaron Cravez Men B 17 / 41
Kevin Curran Men B 19 / 41
Daniel Wood Men B 23 / 41
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 23 / 29
Wade Baldwin Men C 57 / 74
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Aaron Cravez Men B 20 / 48
Daniel Wood Men B 37 / 48
Matt Cocola Men C 19 / 59
Matthew Means Men C 46 / 59
Alex Ciccone Men C 56 / 59
Emily Novak Women B 10 / 40
Emily Daniels Women B 14 / 40
Rebekah Morris Women B 25 / 40
Aaron Meyers Men A 19 / 35
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 31 / 35
Wade Baldwin Men D2 13 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Aaron Cravez Men B 7 / 53
Daniel Wood Men B 10 / 53
Emily Novak Women B 12 / 49
Emily Daniels Women B 16 / 49
Rebekah Morris Women B 28 / 49
Wade Baldwin Men D2 28 / 53
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 19 / 39
Aaron Meyers Men A 33 / 39
Matt Cocola Men C 36 / 57
Alex Ciccone Men C 41 / 57
Matthew Means Men C 48 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Aaron Cravez Men B 16 / 49
Daniel Wood Men B 25 / 49
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 23 / 36
Aaron Meyers Men A 34 / 36
Matt Cocola Men C 52 / 58
Matthew Means Men C 55 / 58
Alex Ciccone Men C 57 / 58
Rebekah Morris Women B 15 / 43
Emily Novak Women B 18 / 43
Emily Daniels Women B 35 / 43
Wade Baldwin Men D 76 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Daniel Wood Men B 4 / 40
Aaron Cravez Men B 9 / 40
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 15 / 40
Aaron Meyers Men A 19 / 40
Wade Baldwin Men D2 14 / 51
Michael Driscoll Men D2 49 / 51
Emily Daniels Women B 12 / 43
Emily Novak Women B 41 / 43
Matthew Means Men C 32 / 61
Matt Cocola Men C 60 / 61
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Daniel Wood Men B 21 / 38
Aaron Cravez Men B 22 / 38
Kevin Curran Men B 32 / 38
Matthew Means Men C 48 / 59
Rebekah Morris Women B 10 / 44
Emily Novak Women B 18 / 44
Emily Daniels Women B 34 / 44
Wade Baldwin Men D 81 / 87
Michael Driscoll Men D 87 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Daniel Wood Men B 6 / 42
Aaron Cravez Men B 34 / 42
Aaron Meyers Men A 28 / 34
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 32 / 34
Matthew Means Men C 51 / 58
Rebekah Morris Women B 15 / 48
Emily Novak Women B 19 / 48
Emily Daniels Women B 31 / 48
Wade Baldwin Men D2 43 / 52
Michael Driscoll Men D2 52 / 52
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Aaron Cravez Men B 10 / 40
Jeffrey Boehmer Men B 11 / 40
Daniel Wood Men B 26 / 40
Kevin Curran Men B 33 / 40
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 25 / 49
Aaron Meyers Men A 29 / 49
Brian Tino Men D2 27 / 57
Margaret Hartman Women B 17 / 41
Rebekah Morris Women B 31 / 41
Emily Daniels Women B 38 / 41
Matt Cocola Men C 31 / 63
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 11 / 52
Aaron Meyers Men A 19 / 52
Matt Cocola Men C 55 / 71
Aaron Cravez Men B 7 / 53
Jeffrey Boehmer Men B 22 / 53
Daniel Wood Men B 36 / 53
Kevin Curran Men B 48 / 53
Margaret Hartman Women B 21 / 45
Rebekah Morris Women B 30 / 45
Emily Daniels Women B 32 / 45
Brian Tino Men D2 48 / 70
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Jeffrey Boehmer Men B 5 / 27
Daniel Wood Men B 20 / 27
Kevin Curran Men B 21 / 27
Aaron Cravez Men B 26 / 27
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 12 / 30
Aaron Meyers Men A 27 / 30
Brian Tino Men D2 24 / 31
Margaret Hartman Women B 6 / 16
Emily Novak Women B 10 / 16
Rebekah Morris Women B 12 / 16
Matt Cocola Men C 43 / 45
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Jeffrey Boehmer Men B 6 / 25
Aaron Cravez Men B 12 / 25
Daniel Wood Men B 23 / 25
Kevin Curran Men B 25 / 25
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 25 / 34
Matt Cocola Men C 34 / 39
Rebekah Morris Women B 5 / 15
Emily Novak Women B 8 / 15
Margaret Hartman Women B 10 / 15
Brian Tino Men D 45 / 60
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Matt Cocola Men C 44 / 54
Brian Tino Men D2 24 / 38
Michael Driscoll Men D2 32 / 38
Aaron Cravez Men B 4 / 32
Jeffrey Boehmer Men B 19 / 32
Daniel Wood Men B 23 / 32
Kevin Curran Men B 31 / 32
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 3 / 41
Aaron Meyers Men A 20 / 41
Sinead Odwyer Women B 10 / 22
Emily Novak Women B 11 / 22
Rebekah Morris Women B 16 / 22
Margaret Hartman Women B 17 / 22
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Brian Tino Men D2 25 / 37
Wade Baldwin Men D2 30 / 37
Sinead Odwyer Women B 16 / 28
Rebekah Morris Women B 17 / 28
Margaret Hartman Women B 28 / 28
Aaron Meyers Men A 19 / 28
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 26 / 28
Matthew Means Men C2 25 / 27
Daniel Wood Men B 12 / 39
Jeffrey Boehmer Men B 37 / 39
Aaron Cravez Men B 39 / 39
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Rebekah Morris Women B 24 / 47
Emily Daniels Women B 42 / 47
Margaret Hartman Women B 44 / 47
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 28 / 51
Aaron Meyers Men A 40 / 51
Michael Driscoll Men D 114 / 121
Daniel Wood Men C 32 / 93
Bobby Thorborg Men C 57 / 93
Matthew Means Men C 86 / 93
Brian Tino Men C 91 / 93
Jeffrey Boehmer Men B 19 / 48
Matt Cocola Men B 47 / 48
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Jeffrey Boehmer Men B 6 / 53
Matt Cocola Men B 44 / 53
Daniel Wood Men C2 3 / 45
Bobby Thorborg Men C2 23 / 45
Matthew Means Men C2 25 / 45
Brian Tino Men C2 36 / 45
Rebekah Morris Women B 21 / 49
Emily Daniels Women B 34 / 49
Margaret Hartman Women B 46 / 49
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 19 / 58
Aaron Meyers Men A 22 / 58
Michael Driscoll Men D2 64 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Sinead Odwyer Women B 32 / 45
Margaret Hartman Women B 34 / 45
Rebekah Morris Women B 35 / 45
Emily Daniels Women B 37 / 45
Jeffrey Boehmer Men B 13 / 50
Matt Cocola Men B 42 / 50
Wade Baldwin Men D2 43 / 54
Michael Driscoll Men D2 54 / 54
Daniel Wood Men C2 23 / 40
Matthew Means Men C2 29 / 40
Bobby Thorborg Men C2 30 / 40
Jeffrey Salvitti Men A 18 / 55
Aaron Meyers Men A 21 / 55
Busiest Racers
in last months
Brian Case 59
Samuel Cowans 58
Daniel Lazier 48
Harry Chen 48
Jeffrey Salvitti 47
Rebekah Morris 46
Brian Tino 46
Kelly Desharnais 42
Aaron Cravez 30
Aaron Meyers 30
Emily Daniels 29
Sinead Odwyer 28
Kevin Curran 26
Matthew Means 26
Scott Henry 24
Wade Baldwin 21
Michael Driscoll 20
Gil Erlich 20
Daniel Wood 19
William Holm 17
Alex Breakstone 16
Edward Prescott 14
Matt Cocola 14
Joshua Kurtz 13
Steven Robare 13
Maxwell Wagner 11
Jeffrey Boehmer 11
Emily Novak 10
Margaret Hartman 10
John Kissock 10
Alexander Slavitz 9
Peter Davis 8
Stephanie Tetlow 7
David Schell 7
Kaytlin Senatore 6
6
Craig Tuller 6
Eric Wengert 5
Dominique Ruszala 5
Bobby Thorborg 4
Matthew Mcanear 4
Christine Kobza 4
Miguel Garcia 3
Audrey Love 3
Sara Chuirazzi 3
Alex Ciccone 3
Thomas Palley 3
? Brian 2
Rebekah Hupp 2
Jess Petrie 2
Brian Case 1
? Samuel 1
? Harry 1
Abbott Cowen 1
? Maxwell 1
? Kelly 1
? Daniel 1