Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Tufts University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Jack Kisseberth Men Cat 3 19 / 48
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Jack Kisseberth Men Cat 3/4 24 / 49
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Lloyd Hill Men Cat 4/5 61 / 69
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Jack Kisseberth Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Lloyd Hill Men 5 43 / 73
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)
Jack Kisseberth Men - Cat 3 1 / 20
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Cole Archambault Men D2 Nationals RR 7 / 101
Jack Kisseberth Men D2 Nationals RR 30 / 101
Taylor Schwartz Men D2 Nationals RR 76 / 101
Noah Epstein Men D2 Nationals RR 79 / 101
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Cole Archambault Men D2 Nationals Crit 10 / 83
Jack Kisseberth Men D2 Nationals Crit 21 / 83
Noah Epstein Men D2 Nationals Crit 77 / 83
Taylor Schwartz Men D2 Nationals Crit 79 / 83
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Tufts Men d2 Men D2 Nationals TTT 9 / 13
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate D2 6 / 30
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 33 / 62
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 11 / 40
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 14 / 40
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 34 / 40
Cole Archambault Men Collegiate A 40 / 40
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate D 12 / 58
Cole Archambault Men Collegiate A 6 / 39
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 32 / 39
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Jack Kisseberth Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 40
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
William Stockton Men C5 18 / 40
Lloyd Hill Men C5 32 / 40
Jack Kisseberth Men C1 C2 C3 18 / 43
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Matthew Masi phelps Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 4
Thomas Li Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 4
Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate D2 16 / 35
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 22 / 60
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 46 / 60
Cole Archambault Men Collegiate A 19 / 35
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 20 / 35
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 24 / 35
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 33 / 35
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Matthew Masi phelps Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 3
Thomas Li Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 3
Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate D2 6 / 21
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 21 / 55
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 47 / 55
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 6 / 27
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 17 / 27
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 24 / 27
Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Jack Kisseberth Men C4 C5 1 / 74
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Jack Kisseberth Men Cat 4 E 1 / 49
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 58 / 119
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Shelby Bean Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 9
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 13 / 47
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 32 / 47
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 7 / 28
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 16 / 28
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 17 / 28
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Matthew Masi phelps Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 11
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 24 / 57
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 42 / 57
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 3 / 30
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 20 / 30
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 21 / 30
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Matthew Masi phelps Men Collegiate D2 30 / 32
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 25 / 52
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 30 / 52
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 8 / 31
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 20 / 31
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 28 / 31
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate D 34 / 38
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 27 / 55
Robert Rockmore Men Collegiate C 38 / 55
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 46 / 55
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 23 / 37
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 29 / 37
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate D 30 / 52
Robert Rockmore Men Collegiate C 26 / 62
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 38 / 62
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 44 / 62
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 29 / 41
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 30 / 41
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Men Collegiate C 11 / 12
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Teddy Cleveland Men D2 2 / 22
William Stockton Men D2 8 / 22
Jack Kisseberth Men B 2 / 46
Taylor Schwartz Men A 26 / 39
Noah Epstein Men A 34 / 39
Jack Kisseberth NCCA 2 / 275
Teddy Cleveland NCCA 2 / 275
William Stockton NCCA 8 / 275
Taylor Schwartz NCCA 26 / 275
Noah Epstein NCCA 34 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Matthew Masi phelps Men Intro 6 / 19
Teddy Cleveland Men D2 5 / 25
William Stockton Men D2 9 / 25
Robert Rockmore Men C 36 / 69
Jack Kisseberth Men B 1 / 52
Noah Epstein Men A 27 / 42
Taylor Schwartz Men A 36 / 42
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Men D2 1 / 6
Men A 9 / 13
NCCA 1 / 64
NCCA 9 / 64
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Noah Epstein Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 83
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Jack Kisseberth Men B 5 / 39
Noah Epstein Men B 18 / 39
Cole Archambault Men A 5 / 41
Taylor Schwartz Men A 31 / 41
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Cole Archambault Men A 41 / 46
Douglas Breault Men C 5 / 79
Kip Denoyer Men C 24 / 79
Noah Epstein Men B 16 / 55
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Jack Kisseberth Men B 4 / 55
Noah Epstein Men B 25 / 55
Cole Archambault Men A 11 / 46
Douglas Breault Men C 30 / 86
Kip Denoyer Men C 51 / 86
Robert Rochmore Men C 84 / 86
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Turner Willett Men D2 20 / 23
Garrett Haden Men D2 21 / 23
Cole Archambault Men A 8 / 42
Kip Denoyer Men C 34 / 73
Robert Rochmore Men C 71 / 73
Jack Kisseberth Men B 7 / 43
Noah Epstein Men B 23 / 43
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Kip Denoyer Men Collegiate C 52 / 66
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 41 / 49
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Kip Denoyer Men C 60 / 64
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Cole Archambault Men A 11 / 48
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Noah Epstein Men B 23 / 43
Cole Archambault Men A 10 / 47
Taylor Schwartz Men A 39 / 47
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Robert Rochmore Men C2 42 / 44
Noah Epstein Men B 43 / 44
Cole Archambault Men A 12 / 49
Taylor Schwartz Men A 47 / 49
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Robert Rochmore Men C2 28 / 40
Cole Archambault Men A 3 / 42
Taylor Schwartz Men A 33 / 42
Noah Epstein Men B 26 / 42
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Jeremy Jo Men D2 Nationals RR 84 / 93
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Jeremy Jo Men D2 Nationals Crit 50 / 86
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Jeremy Jo Men A 13 / 45
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Alex Grant Men B 5 / 36
Jack Kisseberth Men B 11 / 36
Rock Hwang Men B 26 / 36
Taylor Schwartz Men A 35 / 38
Andrew Bennett Men A 36 / 38
Robert Rockmore Men C 33 / 48
Walt Laws-macdonald Men C 43 / 48
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Andrew Bennett Men A 25 / 35
Taylor Schwartz Men A 30 / 35
Walt Laws-macdonald Men C 36 / 42
Robert Rockmore Men C 39 / 42
Alex Grant Men B 2 / 33
Jack Kisseberth Men B 5 / 33
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Walt Laws-macdonald Men C2 19 / 29
Jeremy Jo Men A 28 / 46
Andrew Bennett Men A 46 / 46
Jack Kisseberth Men B 29 / 50
Rock Hwang Men B 46 / 50
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Taylor Schwartz Men A 32 / 64
Andrew Bennett Men A 59 / 64
Jack Kisseberth Men C 6 / 60
Robert Rockmore Men C 58 / 60
Alex Grant Men B 22 / 42
Rock Hwang Men B 36 / 42
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Kip Denoyer Men C 40 / 60
Alex Grant Men B 18 / 42
Taylor Schwartz Men A 30 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Alex Grant Men B 22 / 44
Taylor Schwartz Men A 43 / 55
Kip Denoyer Men C2 8 / 28
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Kip Denoyer Men C 8 / 56
Alex Grant Men B 6 / 38
Taylor Schwartz Men A 38 / 50
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Taylor Schwartz Men A 44 / 57
Kip Denoyer Men C 38 / 75
Alex Grant Men C 62 / 75
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Andrew Bennett Men A 35 / 46
Taylor Schwartz Men A 37 / 46
Jeremy Jo Men A 45 / 46
Jack Kisseberth Men C2 1 / 14
Rock Hwang Men C2 8 / 14
Walt Laws-macdonald Men C2 9 / 14
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Jeremy Jo Men Cat A Collegiate 9 / 61
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat A Collegiate 29 / 61
Andrew Bennett Men Cat A Collegiate 43 / 61
Jack Kisseberth Men Cat C Collegiate 3 / 59
Walt Laws-macdonald Men Cat C Collegiate 14 / 59
Kip Denoyer Men Cat C Collegiate 27 / 59
Rock Hwang Men Cat C Collegiate 31 / 59
Robert Rockmore Men Cat D Collegiate 7 / 77
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Jeremy Jo Men B 19 / 45
Robert Rockmore Men D2 20 / 35
Andrew Bennett Men A 41 / 59
Taylor Schwartz Men A 54 / 59
Jack Kisseberth Men C2 3 / 27
Rock Hwang Men C2 6 / 27
Kip Denoyer Men C2 14 / 27
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Jeremy Jo Men B 27 / 52
Taylor Schwartz Men A 39 / 61
Andrew Bennett Men A 40 / 61
Jack Kisseberth Men C2 2 / 31
Kip Denoyer Men C2 16 / 31
Rock Hwang Men C2 21 / 31
Robert Rockmore Men D2 26 / 49
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Jeremy Jo Men B 17 / 42
Andrew Bennett Men A 17 / 48
Taylor Schwartz Men A 34 / 48
Jack Kisseberth Men C2 6 / 29
Rock Hwang Men C2 14 / 29
Kip Denoyer Men C2 16 / 29
Robert Rockmore Men D2 16 / 36
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Jeremy Men B 19 / 45
? Robert Men D2 20 / 35
? Andrew Men A 41 / 59
? Taylor Men A 54 / 59
? Jack Men C2 3 / 27
? Rock Men C2 6 / 27
? Kip Men C2 14 / 27
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Evan Cooper Men D2 Nationals Crit 54 / 74
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Evan Cooper Men D2 Nationals RR 40 / 79
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Todd Yezefski Men A 54 / 60
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Alex Grant Men B 7 / 53
Cole Archambault Men B 30 / 53
Taylor Schwartz Men B 47 / 53
Brennon Costello Men D 6 / 55
Kip Denoyer Men C 26 / 55
Douglas Breault Men C 49 / 55
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Brennon Costello Men D2 6 / 42
Robert Rockmore Men D2 28 / 42
Audrey Raboin Women C 19 / 37
Cole Archambault Men B 1 / 57
Alex Grant Men B 26 / 57
Taylor Schwartz Men B 36 / 57
Kip Denoyer Men C 26 / 63
Douglas Breault Men C 48 / 63
Todd Yezefski Men A 33 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Kip Denoyer Men C 25 / 53
Douglas Breault Men C 38 / 53
Audrey Raboin Women C 5 / 30
Cole Archambault Men B 2 / 39
Alex Grant Men B 11 / 39
Taylor Schwartz Men B 23 / 39
Brennon Costello Men D2 17 / 30
Robert Rockmore Men D2 24 / 30
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Todd Yezefski Men A 29 / 44
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 15 / 33
Douglas Breault Men C2 20 / 33
Rock Hwang Men C2 30 / 33
Audrey Raboin Women C 11 / 38
Bronwen Raff Women C 18 / 38
Kip Denoyer Men D2 2 / 49
Brennon Costello Men D2 6 / 49
Matt Erle Men D2 22 / 49
James Farber Men D2 30 / 49
Robert Rockmore Men D2 36 / 49
John Liao Men D2 47 / 49
Evan Cooper Men A 31 / 42
Cole Archambault Men B 2 / 58
Alex Grant Men B 13 / 58
Taylor Schwartz Men B 30 / 58
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Evan Cooper Men A 6 / 34
Taylor Schwartz Men B 8 / 44
Alex Grant Men B 10 / 44
Kip Denoyer Men D2 7 / 39
Brennon Costello Men D2 11 / 39
Robert Rockmore Men D2 21 / 39
Matt Erle Men D2 26 / 39
John Liao Men D2 27 / 39
Audrey Raboin Women C 7 / 32
Bronwen Raff Women C 22 / 32
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 17 / 26
Douglas Breault Men C2 19 / 26
Daniel Flannery Men C2 26 / 26
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Evan Cooper Men A 22 / 45
Alex Grant Men B 9 / 54
Taylor Schwartz Men B 28 / 54
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C 63 / 82
Brennon Costello Men C 64 / 82
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Alex Grant Men B 5 / 35
Taylor Schwartz Men B 6 / 35
Evan Cooper Men A 11 / 35
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C 51 / 60
Brennon Costello Men C 57 / 60
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Kip Denoyer Men D2 9 / 28
Taylor Schwartz Men B 11 / 46
Alex Grant Men B 26 / 46
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Kip Denoyer Men D2 14 / 34
Evan Cooper Men A 43 / 47
Alex Grant Men B 6 / 50
Taylor Schwartz Men B 17 / 50
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Evan Cooper Men A 31 / 51
Douglas Breault Men C 43 / 77
Rock Hwang Men C 76 / 77
Brennon Costello Men C 77 / 77
Taylor Schwartz Men B 33 / 50
Alex Grant Men B 35 / 50
Robert Rockmore Men Intro 12 / 24
Kip Denoyer Men D2 34 / 36
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 14 / 30
Douglas Breault Men C2 22 / 30
Kip Denoyer Men D2 15 / 43
Matt Erle Men D2 19 / 43
John Liao Men D2 25 / 43
Evan Cooper Men A 25 / 46
Cole Archambault Men B 5 / 43
Alex Grant Men B 24 / 43
Taylor Schwartz Men B 28 / 43
Rock Hwang Men B 40 / 43
Bronwen Raff Women C 27 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Taylor Schwartz Men B 5 / 49
Cole Archambault Men B 13 / 49
Alex Grant Men B 30 / 49
Rock Hwang Men B 46 / 49
Audrey Raboin Women C 9 / 33
Bronwen Raff Women C 25 / 33
Evan Cooper Men A 44 / 58
Kip Denoyer Men D2 19 / 47
Matt Erle Men D2 21 / 47
John Liao Men D2 36 / 47
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 13 / 40
Douglas Breault Men C2 23 / 40
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 16 / 30
Douglas Breault Men C2 22 / 30
Evan Cooper Men A 34 / 52
Cole Archambault Men B 3 / 41
Taylor Schwartz Men B 5 / 41
Alex Grant Men B 9 / 41
Rock Hwang Men B 41 / 41
Matt Erle Men D2 11 / 44
Kip Denoyer Men D2 17 / 44
John Liao Men D2 28 / 44
Audrey Raboin Women C 3 / 30
Bronwen Raff Women C 25 / 30
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Audrey Raboin Women 3/4 23 / 24
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Audrey Raboin Women 3/4 21 / 29
Maris Mann-stadt Women 3/4 25 / 29
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Audrey Raboin Women 3/4 21 / 30
Maris Mann-stadt Women 3/4 28 / 30
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Taylor Schwartz CAT 4 MEN 8 / 27
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Taylor Schwartz 4 Men 24 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Taylor Schwartz 4 Men 25 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Taylor Schwartz 4 Men 36 / 95
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Evan Cooper Men A 22 / 65
Todd Yezefski Men A 33 / 65
Taylor Schwartz Men C 24 / 85
Cole Archambault Men B 42 / 68
Brennon Costello Men D2 12 / 41
Douglas Breault Men D2 16 / 41
Audrey Raboin Women C 28 / 40
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 21 / 43
Alex Grant Men C2 38 / 43
Cole Archambault Men B 4 / 68
Douglas Breault Men D2 39 / 42
Audrey Raboin Women C 33 / 38
Maris Mann-stadt Women C 34 / 38
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Douglas Breault Men D2 14 / 32
Rock Hwang Men C2 8 / 36
Alex Grant Men C2 25 / 36
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 26 / 36
Evan Cooper Men A 38 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Alex Grant Men C2 3 / 30
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 12 / 30
Rock Hwang Men C2 24 / 30
Douglas Breault Men D2 9 / 30
Evan Cooper Men A 32 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Evan Cooper Men A 31 / 51
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 14 / 39
Rock Hwang Men C2 39 / 39
Patrick Chimenti Men D2 5 / 32
Douglas Breault Men D2 14 / 32
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Leonardo Franchi Men D2 7 / 37
Douglas Breault Men D2 14 / 37
Rock Hwang Men C2 21 / 40
Alex Grant Men C2 27 / 40
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 34 / 40
Cole Archambault Men B 10 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Rock Hwang Men C2 34 / 41
Alex Grant Men C2 41 / 41
Leonardo Franchi Men D2 11 / 48
Douglas Breault Men D2 16 / 48
Brennon Costello Men D2 18 / 48
Patrick Chimenti Men D2 24 / 48
Cole Archambault Men B 51 / 54
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Brian Hayzlett Men Intro 14 / 14
Douglas Breault Men D 17 / 95
Patrick Chimenti Men D 20 / 95
Brennon Costello Men D 24 / 95
Alex Grant Men C 8 / 72
Rock Hwang Men C 71 / 72
Cole Archambault Men B 3 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Douglas Breault Men D2 17 / 47
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 26 / 47
Evan Cooper Men A 24 / 47
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Douglas Breault Men D2 12 / 41
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 22 / 41
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Douglas Breault Men D2 10 / 30
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 12 / 30
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Alex Grant Men C2 10 / 37
Derek Wirth Men C2 12 / 37
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 18 / 37
Cole Archambault Men B 21 / 42
Douglas Breault Men D2 14 / 40
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 39 / 40
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Alex Grant Men C2 15 / 38
Derek Wirth Men C2 18 / 38
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 26 / 38
Douglas Breault Men D2 19 / 46
Jay Farber Men D2 44 / 46
Cole Archambault Men B 1 / 42
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Patrick Chimenti Men D2 7 / 39
Paul Rosenstrauch Men D2 13 / 39
Douglas Breault Men D2 22 / 39
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 36 / 39
Evan Cooper Men A 33 / 39
Audrey Raboin Women C 14 / 21
Cole Archambault Men C 1 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Maris Mann-stadt Women C 24 / 34
Audrey Raboin Women C 28 / 34
Cole Archambault Men C2 5 / 48
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 45 / 48
Rock Hwang Men D2 7 / 60
Paul Rosenstrauch Men D2 19 / 60
Brennon Costello Men D2 21 / 60
Jay Farber Men D2 27 / 60
Brian Hayzlett Men D2 39 / 60
Derek Reedy Men D2 44 / 60
Douglas Breault Men D2 49 / 60
Alex Grant Men D2 52 / 60
Patrick Chimenti Men D2 53 / 60
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 54 / 60
Evan Cooper Men A 31 / 58
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Cole Archambault Men C2 3 / 48
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 10 / 48
Evan Cooper Men A 21 / 61
Maris Mann-stadt Women C 22 / 35
Audrey Raboin Women C 32 / 35
Brennon Costello Men D2 15 / 63
Paul Rosenstrauch Men D2 16 / 63
Rock Hwang Men D2 19 / 63
Alex Grant Men D2 23 / 63
Jay Farber Men D2 24 / 63
Patrick Chimenti Men D2 32 / 63
Douglas Breault Men D2 35 / 63
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 37 / 63
Derek Reedy Men D2 51 / 63
Brian Hayzlett Men D2 58 / 63
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Alex Grant Men D2 9 / 58
Paul Rosenstrauch Men D2 14 / 58
Patrick Chimenti Men D2 19 / 58
Jay Farber Men D2 24 / 58
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 29 / 58
Brennon Costello Men D2 33 / 58
Rock Hwang Men D2 36 / 58
Douglas Breault Men D2 46 / 58
Derek Reedy Men D2 53 / 58
Brian Hayzlett Men D2 55 / 58
Audrey Raboin Women C 28 / 34
Maris Mann-stadt Women C 33 / 34
Cole Archambault Men C2 2 / 42
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 5 / 42
Evan Cooper Men A 39 / 53
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
Glenn Ferreira Div II Men 53 / 76
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Glenn Ferreira CATEGORY 3 90km 13 / 87
Evan Cooper CATEGORY 3 90km 38 / 87
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Evan Cooper Men B 17 / 38
Matt Erle Men D2 42 / 57
Rock Hwang Men D2 43 / 57
Glenn Ferreira Men A 13 / 31
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Evan Cooper Men B 13 / 41
Glenn Ferreira Men A 22 / 29
Erin Rice Women B 45 / 46
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Evan Cooper 3 Men Blue Group 2 / 64
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Ben Mitchell Men D2 10 / 45
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 31 / 45
Matt Erle Men D2 37 / 45
Glenn Ferreira Men A 18 / 27
Kimberly Miner Women Intro 4 / 8
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Evan Cooper Men B 15 / 49
Glenn Ferreira Men A 17 / 24
Kimberly Miner Women Intro 5 / 7
Matt Erle Men D 37 / 69
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D 64 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Evan Cooper Men B 15 / 48
Todd Yezefski Men A 6 / 35
Glenn Ferreira Men A 30 / 35
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Evan Cooper Men B 29 / 53
Ben Mitchell Men D2 6 / 53
Rock Hwang Men D2 22 / 53
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 42 / 53
Todd Yezefski Men A 13 / 39
Glenn Ferreira Men A 21 / 39
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Evan Cooper Men B 4 / 49
Glenn Ferreira Men A 30 / 36
Ben Mitchell Men D 12 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Evan Cooper Men B 17 / 40
Glenn Ferreira Men A 8 / 40
Ben Mitchell Men D2 6 / 51
Matt Erle Men D2 45 / 51
Mary Higgins Women B 37 / 43
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Evan Cooper Men B 11 / 38
Glenn Ferreira Men A 38 / 40
Mary Higgins Women B 30 / 44
Maris Mann-stadt Women B 42 / 44
Ben Mitchell Men D 24 / 87
Matt Erle Men D 55 / 87
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D 69 / 87
Rock Hwang Men D 75 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Evan Cooper Men B 14 / 42
Glenn Ferreira Men A 22 / 34
Mary Higgins Women B 39 / 48
Maris Mann-stadt Women B 47 / 48
Ben Mitchell Men D2 21 / 52
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 46 / 52
Matt Erle Men D2 47 / 52
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Kimberly Miner Women Intro 12 / 26
Glenn Ferreira Men A 17 / 49
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Glenn Ferreira Men A 27 / 52
Kimberly Miner Women Intro 9 / 20
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 51 / 70
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Glenn Ferreira Men A 16 / 30
Evan Cooper Men A 22 / 30
Daniel Resnick Men Intro 15 / 18
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Evan Cooper Men A 26 / 34
Glenn Ferreira Men A 31 / 34
Daniel Resnick Men Intro 18 / 18
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Glenn Ferreira Men A 30 / 41
Evan Cooper Men A 34 / 41
Daniel Resnick Men Intro 18 / 20
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Ben Mitchell Men D2 18 / 37
Glenn Ferreira Men A 14 / 28
Evan Cooper Men A 22 / 28
Mary Higgins Women Intro 7 / 23
Erin Rice Women Intro 20 / 23
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Evan Cooper Men A 24 / 51
Glenn Ferreira Men A 42 / 51
Matt Erle Men D 67 / 121
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D 76 / 121
Rock Hwang Men D 110 / 121
Erin Rice Women Intro 16 / 40
Mary Higgins Women Intro 18 / 40
Samuel Johnson Men Intro 7 / 45
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Samuel Johnson Men Intro 20 / 43
Mary Higgins Women Intro 14 / 50
Erin Rice Women Intro 26 / 50
Evan Cooper Men A 34 / 58
Glenn Ferreira Men A 35 / 58
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 34 / 64
Matt Erle Men D2 38 / 64
Rock Hwang Men D2 52 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Samuel Johnson Men Intro 6 / 41
Mary Higgins Women Intro 26 / 40
Erin Rice Women Intro 27 / 40
Matt Erle Men D2 22 / 54
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 29 / 54
Rock Hwang Men D2 40 / 54
Glenn Ferreira Men A 25 / 55
Evan Cooper Men A 27 / 55
Busiest Racers
in last months
Taylor Schwartz 57
Evan Cooper 38
Jack Kisseberth 32
Alex Grant 31
Cole Archambault 31
Douglas Breault 28
Rock Hwang 28
Kip Denoyer 24
Glenn Ferreira 21
Noah Epstein 21
Alejandro Hidalgo 17
Robert Rockmore 15
Audrey Raboin 15
Brennon Costello 14
Matt Erle 14
Paul Rosenstrauch 13
William Stockton 11
Teddy Cleveland 11
Jeremy Jo 9
Lloyd Hill 9
Andrew Bennett 9
Maris Mann-stadt 8
Mary Higgins 7
Ben Mitchell 7
Patrick Chimenti 7
Todd Yezefski 6
6
Walt Laws-macdonald 5
Erin Rice 5
Bronwen Raff 5
Matthew Masi phelps 5
John Liao 5
Robert Rochmore 4
Kimberly Miner 4
Brian Hayzlett 4
Jay Farber 4
Samuel Johnson 3
Derek Reedy 3
Daniel Resnick 3
Leonardo Franchi 2
Thomas Li 2
Derek Wirth 2
? Jack 1
? Robert 1
? Rock 1
? Andrew 1
Turner Willett 1
Tufts Men d2 1
Daniel Flannery 1
James Farber 1
? Taylor 1
? Kip 1
? Jeremy 1
Garrett Haden 1
Shelby Bean 1