Log In

Team Overview: Colby College

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Hannah Dhonau Women Collegiate C 13 / 15
Robert Cummings Men Collegiate D2 3 / 30

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Hannah Dhonau Women Collegiate C 1 / 22
Megan Mackenzie Women Collegiate C 6 / 22
Robert Cummings Men Collegiate D 3 / 58
Samuel Redstone Men Collegiate D 27 / 58

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Cassandra Biette Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 5
Hannah Dhonau Women Collegiate C 10 / 16

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Cassandra Biette Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 7
Hannah Dhonau Women Collegiate C 12 / 18
Robert Cummings Men Collegiate D2 2 / 35
Samuel Redstone Men Collegiate D2 21 / 35

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Hannah Dhonau Women Collegiate C 6 / 15
Robert Cummings Men Collegiate D2 1 / 21
Samuel Redstone Men Collegiate D2 11 / 21

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Samuel Redstone Men Collegiate D2 18 / 33
Robert Cummings Men Collegiate D2 33 / 33
Hannah Dhonau Women Collegiate C 9 / 12
Megan Mackenzie Women Collegiate C 10 / 12

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Robert Cummings Men Collegiate D2 3 / 31
Samuel Redstone Men Collegiate D2 31 / 31
Hannah Dhonau Women Collegiate C 10 / 13
Megan Mackenzie Women Collegiate C 13 / 13

Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)

Robert Cummings Men Collegiate D2 1 / 26
Samuel Redstone Men Collegiate D2 7 / 26
Hannah Dhonau Women Collegiate C 8 / 10
Megan Mackenzie Women Collegiate C 9 / 10

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Megan Mackenzie Women Collegiate C 15 / 22
Hannah Dhonau Women Collegiate C 18 / 22

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Megan Mackenzie Women Collegiate C 6 / 25
Hannah Dhonau Women Collegiate C 18 / 25

ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)

Gracey Mcgrory Women C 5 / 19
Hannah Dhonau Women C 8 / 19
Megan Mckenzie Women C 11 / 19

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Gracey Mcgrory Women C 13 / 27
Leah Breen Women C 15 / 27
Megan Mckenzie Women C 22 / 27
Hannah Dhonau Women C 24 / 27
Noah Vanvalkenburg Men D2 27 / 28
Susannah Hufstader Women A/B Combined 18 / 35
Daniel Homeier Men B 18 / 42

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)

Daniel Homeier Men B 42 / 42
Susannah Hufstader Women A/B Combined 8 / 39
Leah Breen Women C 8 / 29
Gracey Mcgrory Women C 13 / 29
Megan Mckenzie Women C 25 / 29
Hannah Dhonau Women C 27 / 29
Noah Vanvalkenburg Men D2 35 / 41

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Cosme Del rosario-be Men C 44 / 56
Daniel Homeier Men B 13 / 38
Susannah Hufstader Women A/B Combined 12 / 28

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Daniel Homeier Men B 7 / 40
Susannah Hufstader Women A/B Combined 9 / 28
Cosme Del rosario-bell Men C 60 / 75

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Andrea Notopoulos WOMEN CAT 4 OPEN 3 / 14
Daniel Homeier MEN CAT 4 30 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Daniel Homeier Men 4 25 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Daniel Homeier Men 4 59 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Daniel Homeier Men 4 52 / 65

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)

George Carpenter v Men D2 14 / 49

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Lauren Tracy Women 1/2/3 23 / 34

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Lauren Tracy CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 23 / 25

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Lauren Tracy Women 1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 23

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Lauren Tracy Women 3 10 / 13

ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Matthew Appleby Men C 69 / 85
Cosme Del rosario-bell Men C 80 / 85
Daniel Homeier Men B 11 / 69
George Carpenter Men D2 25 / 41
Susannah Hufstader Women B 19 / 19

ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Cosme Del rosario-bell Men C2 29 / 43
Matthew Appleby Men C2 35 / 43
Daniel Homeier Men B 53 / 68
George Carpenter Men D2 18 / 42
Susannah Hufstader Women B 12 / 18

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)

Susannah Hufstader Women B 3 / 15
George Carpenter Men D2 8 / 37
Noah Vanvalkenburg Men D2 21 / 37
Daniel Homeier Men C2 8 / 40
Cosme Del rosario-bell Men C2 13 / 40

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Daniel Homeier Men C2 6 / 41
Cosme Del rosario-bell Men C2 23 / 41
Noah Vanvalkenburg Men D1 45 / 57
Pasquale Eckert Men D1 52 / 57
George Carpenter Men D2 30 / 48
Susannah Hufstader Women B 1 / 16

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Susannah Hufstader Women C 1 / 27
Daniel Homeier Men C2 11 / 37
Matthew Appleby Men C2 34 / 37

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)

Daniel Homeier Men C2 14 / 39
Cosme Del rosario-bell Men C2 34 / 39
Matthew Appleby Men C2 39 / 39
Susannah Hufstader Women C 2 / 33

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)

Susannah Hufstader Women C 4 / 22

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Susannah Hufstader Women C 1 / 30
Daniel Homeier Men C2 8 / 38
Cosme Del rosario-bell Men C2 38 / 38

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Susannah Hufstader Women C 5 / 34
Daniel Homeier Men C2 21 / 50
Noah Vanvalkenburg Men C2 33 / 50
Cosme Del rosario-bell Men C2 44 / 50
George Carpenter Men D2 34 / 60

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)

Daniel Homeier Men C2 24 / 48
Cosme Del rosario-bell Men C2 37 / 48
Noah Vanvalkenburg Men C2 43 / 48
Matthew Appleby Men C2 45 / 48
Susannah Hufstader Women C 6 / 35
George Carpenter Men D2 54 / 63

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)

George Carpenter Men D2 49 / 58
Susannah Hufstader Women C 10 / 34
Cosme Del rosario-bell Men C2 28 / 42
Daniel Homeier Men C2 30 / 42
Matthew Appleby Men C2 37 / 42
Noah Vanvalkenburg Men C2 40 / 42

Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)

Lauren Tracy WOMEN CAT 3/4 5 / 7

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)

Andrea Notopoulos Women B 12 / 45
Daniel Homeier Men C2 9 / 35
Matthew Appleby Men C2 11 / 35

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)

Daniel Homeier Men C 11 / 74
Matthew Appleby Men C 58 / 74
Andrea Notopoulos Women B 4 / 46

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)

Andrea Notopoulos Women B 6 / 37
Daniel Homeier Men C 27 / 67

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)

Daniel Homeier Men C 7 / 64
Andrea Notopoulos Women B 1 / 39

The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)

Joshua Jamner Men A 23 / 49
Lauren Tracy Women B 19 / 41
Andrea Notopoulos Women B 23 / 41
Susannah Hufstader Women B 35 / 41
Daniel Homeier Men C 12 / 63

The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)

Joshua Jamner Men A 41 / 52
Daniel Homeier Men C 24 / 71
Andrea Notopoulos Women B 6 / 45
Lauren Tracy Women B 20 / 45
Susannah Hufstader Women B 25 / 45

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)

Joshua Jamner Men A 23 / 30

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)

Joshua Jamner Men A 36 / 41

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)

Andrea Notopoulos Women B 21 / 47
Delia Massey Women B 28 / 47
Lauren Tracy Women B 31 / 47
Susannah Hufstader Women B 37 / 47
Daniel Homeier Men C 25 / 93
Matthew Appleby Men C 73 / 93

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)

Daniel Homeier Men C2 10 / 45
Matthew Appleby Men C2 24 / 45
Andrea Notopoulos Women B 8 / 49
Delia Massey Women B 23 / 49
Lauren Tracy Women B 26 / 49
Susannah Hufstader Women B 40 / 49

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)

Andrea Notopoulos Women B 7 / 45
Lauren Tracy Women B 8 / 45
Delia Massey Women B 18 / 45
Susannah Hufstader Women B 33 / 45
Daniel Homeier Men C2 15 / 40
Matthew Appleby Men C2 28 / 40
Matthew Appleby Men C1 36 / 48