Log In
 
 
Team Overview: University of Pittsburgh Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Two Days of Buffalo - Omnium (Aug 3 2014)
Michael Oltman Men 1/2/3 4 / 12
Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2014)
Michael Oltman Men 1/2/3 12 / 30
Two Days of Buffalo - Circuit (Aug 2 2014)
Michael Oltman Men 1/2/3 5 / 27
Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 2 2014)
Michael Oltman Men 1/2/3 4 / 16
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Michael Oltman Men Cat 3/4 27 / 83
Michael Oltman Men Pro 1/2/3 100 / 110
Mckeesport Grand Prix (Jun 7 2014)
Austin Bradley Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Austin Bradley Men Cat 4/5 41 / 47
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Michael Oltman Men D1 46 / 166
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Michael Oltman Men D1 Nationals Crit 49 / 110
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 26 / 40
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 4 / 39
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 1 / 32
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 6 / 9
Adam Cohen Men Collegiate C 5 / 42
Austin Bradley Men Collegiate C 31 / 42
Mountaineer Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)
Austin Bradley Men CAT D Collegiate 5 / 9
Adam Cohen Men CAT C Collegiate 4 / 15
Jungmin Kim Women CAT C Collegiate 5 / 6
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 8 / 30
Alex Aul Men Collegiate D1 1 / 42
Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 18 / 24
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 16 / 33
Alex Aul Men Collegiate D1 13 / 35
Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 9 / 22
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 14 / 24
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 6 / 13
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 21 / 28
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 6 / 16
Austin Bradley Men Collegiate C 53 / 57
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 22 / 30
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 8 / 15
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 23 / 31
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 5 / 6
Adam Pressel Men Collegiate D 11 / 38
Alex Aul Men Collegiate D 13 / 38
Austin Bradley Men Collegiate C 47 / 55
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 8 / 37
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 4 / 11
Adam Pressel Men Collegiate D 3 / 52
Adam Cohen Men Collegiate C 11 / 62
Austin Bradley Men Collegiate C 42 / 62
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 27 / 41
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Jungmin Kim Women D 7 / 11
Alex Aul Men D1 7 / 33
Adam Pressel Men D1 32 / 33
Jungmin Kim NCCA 7 / 275
Alex Aul NCCA 7 / 275
Adam Pressel NCCA 999 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Jungmin Kim Women D 5 / 10
Adam Pressel Men D1 9 / 41
Adam Cohen Men C 8 / 69
Austin Bradley Men C 48 / 69
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Men C 12 / 14
NCCA 12 / 64
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Samson Mchugh Men Pro 1/2 41 / 53
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 28 2013)
Austin Bradley Men Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Vinnie Depalma Men's II/III 93 / 96
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)
Vinnie Depalma Men D1 57 / 165
Kevin Ordons Men D1 58 / 165
Samson Mchugh Men D1 110 / 165
John Kavouris Men D1 156 / 165
Hayley Wickstrom Women D1 Nationals RR 24 / 77
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)
Vinnie Depalma Men D1 Nationals Crit 57 / 133
Kevin Ordons Men D1 Nationals Crit 58 / 133
Samson Mchugh Men D1 Nationals Crit 87 / 133
John Kavouris Men D1 Nationals Crit 107 / 133
Hayley Wickstrom Women D1 Nationals Crit 38 / 70
Greene County Road Race (May 4 2013)
Benjamin Ratvasky Men M4/5 34 / 39
Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)
Kevin Ordons Men D1 18 / 33
Samson Mchugh Men D1 24 / 33
Hayley Wickstrom Women D1 6 / 22
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Austin Bradley Men D1 15 / 33
Benjamin Ratvasky Men D1 26 / 33
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 34 / 63
Santino Petrocelli Men C 39 / 63
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 12 / 21
Samson Mchugh Men A 4 / 41
John Kavouris Men A 33 / 41
Kevin Ordons Men A 35 / 41
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Austin Bradley Men D 45 / 62
Benjamin Ratvasky Men D 47 / 62
Santino Petrocelli Men C 11 / 72
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 48 / 72
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 1 / 20
Samson Mchugh Men A 14 / 42
Kevin Ordons Men A 21 / 42
John Kavouris Men A 32 / 42
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Austin Bradley Men D 13 / 38
Benjamin Ratvasky Men D 25 / 38
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 30 / 56
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 8 / 26
Samson Mchugh Men A 8 / 41
John Kavouris Men A 32 / 41
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 46 / 60
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 1 / 23
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 1 / 40
Samson Mchugh Men A 11 / 39
John Kavouris Men A 38 / 39
ACA Wednesday Night Crit (Apr 17 2013)
Kevin Ordons Men Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Kevin Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 16 2013)
Austin Bradley Men Cat 4/5 11 / 11
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Austin Bradley Men D1 10 / 18
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 2 / 18
Kevin Ordons Men A 9 / 32
Samson Mchugh Men A 18 / 32
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Austin Bradley Men D1 12 / 29
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 2 / 20
Samson Mchugh Men A 6 / 38
Kevin Ordons Men A 27 / 38
Vinnie Depalma Men A 35 / 38
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Austin Bradley Men D1 13 / 29
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 3 / 21
Samson Mchugh Men A 5 / 35
Kevin Ordons Men A 22 / 35
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Austin Bradley Men D1 8 / 24
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 43 / 64
John Kavouris Men B 20 / 25
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 4 / 16
Samson Mchugh Men A 1 / 36
Vinnie Depalma Men A 19 / 36
Kevin Ordons Men A 20 / 36
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Austin Bradley Men D1 6 / 18
Chris Dordal Men C 13 / 54
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 51 / 54
John Kavouris Men B 26 / 33
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 4 / 15
Vinnie Depalma Men A 6 / 33
Samson Mchugh Men A 12 / 33
Kevin Ordons Men A 32 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Austin Bradley Men D1 10 / 20
John Kavouris Men B 8 / 33
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 17 / 17
Vinnie Depalma Men A 14 / 41
Samson Mchugh Men A 27 / 41
Kevin Ordons Men A 36 / 41
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Samson Mchugh Men A 13 / 46
Vinnie Depalma Men A 37 / 46
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 1 / 34
Chris Dordal Men C 3 / 79
John Withrow Men C 18 / 79
Zachary Prediger Men C 28 / 79
Michael Oltman Men B 17 / 55
John Kavouris Men B 26 / 55
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 1 / 19
Benjamin Ratvasky Men D1 20 / 34
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Michael Oltman Men B 32 / 55
John Kavouris Men B 37 / 55
Samson Mchugh Men A 26 / 46
Vinnie Depalma Men A 27 / 46
Benjamin Ratvasky Men D1 33 / 42
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 4 / 34
Chris Dordal Men C 39 / 86
John Withrow Men C 46 / 86
Zachary Prediger Men C 63 / 86
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 2 / 19
Vinnie Depalma Men A 10 / 42
Samson Mchugh Men A 28 / 42
Chris Dordal Men C 21 / 73
John Withrow Men C 26 / 73
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Michael Oltman Men B 5 / 19
Samson Mchugh Men A 7 / 26
Vinnie Depalma Men A 12 / 26
Kevin Ordons Men A 15 / 26
Austin Bradley Men D 11 / 21
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 1 / 21
Chris Dordal Men C 8 / 33
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 33 / 33
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Sylvie Krause Women Collegiate C 29 / 33
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate B 5 / 36
John Kavouris Men Collegiate B 30 / 36
Chris Dordal Men Collegiate B 32 / 36
Benjamin Ratvasky Men Collegiate D 44 / 58
Timothy Hoye Men Collegiate D 49 / 58
Samson Mchugh Men Collegiate A 7 / 49
Vinnie Depalma Men Collegiate A 26 / 49
Hayley Wickstrom Women Collegiate A 5 / 22
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 2 / 29
Benjamin Ratvasky Men D 44 / 70
Timothy Hoye Men D 52 / 70
Michael Oltman Men B 25 / 43
Chris Dordal Men B 31 / 43
John Kavouris Men B 35 / 43
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Michael Oltman Men B 25 / 45
Santino Petrocelli Men B 31 / 45
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 2 / 23
Samson Mchugh Men A 7 / 43
Vinnie Depalma Men A 27 / 43
Kevin Ordons Men A 30 / 43
Sylvie Krause Women C 22 / 28
Timothy Hoye Men D 37 / 44
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Sylvie Krause Women C 15 / 32
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 2 / 30
Samson Mchugh Men A 16 / 48
Kevin Ordons Men A 20 / 48
Vinnie Depalma Men A 21 / 48
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Austin Bradley Men D1 24 / 37
Timothy Hoye Men D1 31 / 37
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 4 / 33
John Withrow Men C1 10 / 37
Kevin Ordons Men A 11 / 47
Samson Mchugh Men A 19 / 47
Vinnie Depalma Men A 29 / 47
Sylvie Krause Women C 13 / 22
Benjamin Ratvasky Men Intro 24 / 29
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Benjamin Ratvasky Men Intro 26 / 39
John Withrow Men C1 13 / 37
Samson Mchugh Men A 8 / 49
Kevin Ordons Men A 19 / 49
Vinnie Depalma Men A 35 / 49
Austin Bradley Men D1 20 / 43
Timothy Hoye Men D1 38 / 43
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 30 / 30
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 6 / 16
John Withrow Men C1 20 / 36
Vinnie Depalma Men A 15 / 42
Kevin Ordons Men A 16 / 42
Samson Mchugh Men A 17 / 42
Austin Bradley Men D1 19 / 41
Timothy Hoye Men D1 34 / 41
Sylvie Krause Women C 19 / 24
Benjamin Ratvasky Men Intro 27 / 37
Mapletown Road Race (Jul 22 2012)
Travis Rabbit Men Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Travis Rabbit Men Cat 4/5 60 / 62
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 15 2012)
Kevin Kralik Men Cat 4/5 5 / 19
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (May 12 2012)
Kevin Kralik Men M 45 2 / 21
Travis Rabbit Men M 45 21 / 21
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Hayley Wickstrom Women D1 Nationals RR 47 / 60
Vinnie Depalma Men D1 Nationals RR 47 / 124
Kevin Ordons Men D1 Nationals RR 49 / 124
Samson Mchugh Men D1 Nationals RR 71 / 124
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Hayley Wickstrom Women D1 Nationals Crit 48 / 57
Samson Mchugh Men D1 Nationals Crit 34 / 105
Kevin Ordons Men D1 Nationals Crit 80 / 105
Vinnie Depalma Men D1 Nationals Crit 91 / 105
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 1 2012)
Kevin Kralik Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)
Kevin Ordons Men Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Andrew Lopatka Men Cat 3/4 32 / 43
Kevin Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Stephanie Stambaugh Women Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Travis Rabbit Men Cat 5 35 / 42
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Samson Mchugh Men A 1 / 45
Vinnie Depalma Men A 17 / 45
John Kavouris Men C 19 / 56
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 51 / 56
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 35 / 37
Samson Mchugh Men A 6 / 48
Vinnie Depalma Men A 11 / 48
John Kavouris Men C 9 / 54
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 46 / 54
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Apr 28 2012)
Travis Rabbit Men Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 14 / 15
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 23 / 27
John Kavouris Men C1 7 / 14
Samson Mchugh Men A 4 / 35
Vinnie Depalma Men A 7 / 35
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 11 / 28
Vinnie Depalma Men A 18 / 38
Samson Mchugh Men A 19 / 38
John Kavouris Men C 17 / 48
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 7 / 13
Vinnie Depalma Men A 27 / 35
Samson Mchugh Men A 29 / 35
John Kavouris Men C 11 / 42
ACA Wed Night Crit (Apr 18 2012)
Kevin Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Kevin Ordons Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
ACA Tue Night Crit (Apr 17 2012)
Kevin Kralik Men Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Hayley Wickstrom Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 14 / 36
Vinnie Depalma Men A 12 / 46
Samson Mchugh Men A 19 / 46
Kevin Ordons Men A 35 / 46
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 3 / 38
John Kavouris Men C1 27 / 38
Travis Rabbit Men C1 33 / 38
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
John Kavouris Men C1 20 / 31
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 22 / 31
Kevin Ordons Men A 5 / 33
Vinnie Depalma Men A 7 / 33
Samson Mchugh Men A 23 / 33
Hayley Wickstrom Women B 2 / 15
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 10 / 35
Samson Mchugh Men A 1 / 40
Kevin Ordons Men A 7 / 40
Vinnie Depalma Men A 9 / 40
John Kavouris Men C1 27 / 47
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 28 / 47
Travis Rabbit Men C1 42 / 47
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Samson Mchugh Men A 2 / 64
Vinnie Depalma Men A 42 / 64
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 22 / 35
John Kavouris Men C 9 / 60
Travis Rabbit Men C 54 / 60
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 21 / 39
John Kavouris Men C1 17 / 32
Travis Rabbit Men C1 29 / 32
Samson Mchugh Men A 8 / 64
Vinnie Depalma Men A 25 / 64
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Hayley Wickstrom Women B 7 / 14
Samson Mchugh Men A 18 / 51
Vinnie Depalma Men A 29 / 51
John Kavouris Men C 39 / 59
Travis Rabbit Men C 58 / 59
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Kevin Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Samson Mchugh Men A 6 / 48
Kevin Ordons Men A 25 / 48
Nehemiah Mchugh Men A 39 / 48
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 20 / 31
John Kavouris Men C1 15 / 43
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 34 / 43
Jacob Perlmutter Men C1 38 / 43
Travis Rabbit Men C1 40 / 43
Vinnie Depalma Men B 7 / 44
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Vinnie Depalma Men B 1 / 41
Hayley Wickstrom Women B 3 / 13
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 10 / 30
Kevin Ordons Men A 6 / 52
Samson Mchugh Men A 10 / 52
Nehemiah Mchugh Men A 47 / 52
John Kavouris Men C 32 / 69
Andrew Lopatka Men C 33 / 69
Travis Rabbit Men C 65 / 69
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 66 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Robert Mizia Men D1 18 / 32
John Kavouris Men C 31 / 60
Vinnie Depalma Men B 30 / 42
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 24 / 30
Samson Mchugh Men A 24 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Vinnie Depalma Men B 7 / 30
Hayley Wickstrom Women B 7 / 12
Samson Mchugh Men A 18 / 39
John Kavouris Men C 35 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Vinnie Depalma Men B 2 / 44
Hayley Wickstrom Women B 6 / 14
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 15 / 33
John Kavouris Men C1 39 / 41
Samson Mchugh Men A 15 / 55
Robert Mizia Men D1 33 / 38
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Robert Mizia Men D1 33 / 34
John Kavouris Men C 30 / 56
Andrew Lopatka Men C 43 / 56
Travis Rabbit Men C 51 / 56
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 18 / 28
Samson Mchugh Men A 11 / 50
Kevin Ordons Men A 17 / 50
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Vinnie Depalma Men B 1 / 40
Robert Mizia Men D1 31 / 34
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 15 / 28
Samson Mchugh Men A 22 / 57
Kevin Ordons Men A 27 / 57
Nehemiah Mchugh Men A 46 / 57
John Kavouris Men C 16 / 75
Andrew Lopatka Men C 24 / 75
Travis Rabbit Men C 67 / 75
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Vinnie Depalma Men B 14 / 38
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 19 / 27
Samson Mchugh Men A 8 / 46
Kevin Ordons Men A 9 / 46
Samantha Kuntz Women C 8 / 17
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Hayley Wickstrom Women Cat B Collegiate 14 / 14
Samantha Kuntz Women Cat C Collegiate 14 / 18
Samson Mchugh Men Cat A Collegiate 8 / 61
Kevin Ordons Men Cat A Collegiate 33 / 61
Vinnie Depalma Men Cat B Collegiate 31 / 43
Andrew Lopatka Men Cat C Collegiate 40 / 59
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Robert Mizia Men D1 22 / 40
Vinnie Depalma Men B 5 / 45
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 19 / 31
Travis Rabbit Men C1 30 / 31
Samson Mchugh Men A 14 / 59
Kevin Ordons Men A 31 / 59
Samantha Kuntz Women Intro 6 / 12
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 15 / 28
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Vinnie Depalma Men B 23 / 52
Robert Mizia Men D1 35 / 42
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 13 / 26
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 21 / 40
Travis Rabbit Men C1 35 / 40
Samson Mchugh Men A 14 / 61
Kevin Ordons Men A 29 / 61
Samantha Kuntz Women Intro 7 / 17
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Vinnie Depalma Men B 14 / 42
Hayley Wickstrom Women B 6 / 12
Jacob Perlmutter Men C1 25 / 38
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 29 / 38
Travis Rabbit Men C1 38 / 38
Samson Mchugh Men A 11 / 48
Kevin Ordons Men A 13 / 48
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Robert Men D1 22 / 40
? Vinnie Men B 5 / 45
? Andrew Men C1 19 / 31
? Travis Men C1 30 / 31
? Samson Men A 14 / 59
? Kevin Men A 31 / 59
? Samantha Women Intro 6 / 12
? Hayley Women A/B Combined 15 / 28
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Nicholas Reinert Men PRO 1 79 / 105
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Samson Mchugh Men D1 Nationals Crit 57 / 123
Nicholas Reinert Men D1 Nationals Crit 82 / 123
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Samson Mchugh Men D1 Nationals RR 101 / 150
Nicholas Reinert Men D1 Nationals RR 128 / 150
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Nicholas Reinert Men A 24 / 60
Jordan Steelman Men B 39 / 45
Greene County Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Kurt Weiberth Men Cat5 12 / 27
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Kevin Ordons Men B 3 / 54
Jordan Steelman Men B 32 / 54
Samson Mchugh Men A 25 / 66
Nicholas Reinert Men A 48 / 66
Brendan Murray Men C 29 / 70
Andrew Vogeler Men C 31 / 70
Joe Liston Men C 37 / 70
Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)
Kevin Ordons Men 3/4 16 / 24
Joe Liston Men Cat5 10 / 17
South Connellsville Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Brendan Murray Men Cat 3/4 13 / 14
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Nicholas Reinert Men A 16 / 41
Kevin Ordons Men C1 36 / 38
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Samson Mchugh Men A 1 / 45
Nicholas Reinert Men A 10 / 45
Kevin Ordons Men C 2 / 82
Jordan Steelman Men C 34 / 82
Joe Liston Men C 54 / 82
Adam Cohen Men C 72 / 82
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Nicholas Reinert Men A 1 / 35
Samson Mchugh Men A 15 / 35
Kevin Ordons Men C 6 / 60
Joe Liston Men C 45 / 60
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Samson Mchugh Men A 5 / 48
Nicholas Reinert Men A 9 / 48
Kevin Ordons Men C1 19 / 51
Jordan Steelman Men C1 20 / 51
Joe Liston Men C1 36 / 51
Andrew Vogeler Men C1 42 / 51
Kurt Weiberth Men C1 46 / 51
Amos Meyers Men B 29 / 46
Zachary Zerby Men B 40 / 46
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 14 / 17
Kevin Ordons Men C1 2 / 53
Jordan Steelman Men C1 8 / 53
Adam Cohen Men C1 14 / 53
Kurt Weiberth Men C1 21 / 53
Joe Liston Men C1 38 / 53
Andrew Vogeler Men C1 51 / 53
Nicholas Reinert Men A 4 / 47
Samson Mchugh Men A 8 / 47
Zachary Zerby Men B 47 / 50
Amos Meyers Men B 50 / 50
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Samson Mchugh Men A 11 / 51
Nicholas Reinert Men A 12 / 51
Kevin Ordons Men C 8 / 77
Jordan Steelman Men C 12 / 77
Greg Genna Men C 45 / 77
Adam Cohen Men C 46 / 77
Andrew Vogeler Men C 65 / 77
Andrew Burke Men D1 38 / 39
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Jordan Steelman Men C1 16 / 49
Adam Cohen Men C1 17 / 49
Kevin Ordons Men C2 7 / 30
Andrew Vogeler Men C2 27 / 30
Samson Mchugh Men A 1 / 46
Nicholas Reinert Men A 19 / 46
Zachary Zerby Men A 42 / 46
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 24 / 24
Kevin Ordons Men C1 5 / 60
Adam Cohen Men C1 15 / 60
Jordan Steelman Men C1 23 / 60
Greg Genna Men C1 42 / 60
Joe Liston Men C1 49 / 60
Kurt Weiberth Men C1 51 / 60
Andrew Vogeler Men C1 58 / 60
Nicholas Reinert Men A 16 / 58
Samson Mchugh Men A 25 / 58
Zachary Zerby Men A 55 / 58
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Jordan Steelman Men C1 5 / 57
Kevin Ordons Men C1 17 / 57
Greg Genna Men C1 39 / 57
Kurt Weiberth Men C1 42 / 57
Joe Liston Men C1 44 / 57
Andrew Vogeler Men C1 50 / 57
Samson Mchugh Men A 9 / 52
Nicholas Reinert Men A 18 / 52
Zachary Zerby Men A 52 / 52
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)
Jordan Steelman Men Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Joe Liston Men Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Kevin Ordons Men Cat 3/4 19 / 49
Amos Meyers Men Cat 3/4 36 / 49
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)
Nicholas Reinert Men Pro/1/2 52 / 52
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Nicholas Reinert Men 02 72 / 94
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Andrew Seitz Men A 9 / 65
Nicholas Reinert Men A 13 / 65
Robert Stumpf Men A 16 / 65
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Shannon Casey Women C 33 / 35
Amy Dzura Women C 35 / 35
Robert Stumpf Men A 16 / 48
Nicholas Reinert Men A 24 / 48
Andrew Seitz Men A 26 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Andrew Vogeler Men D1 27 / 29
Shannon Casey Women C 11 / 28
Robert Stumpf Men A 5 / 47
Nicholas Reinert Men A 11 / 47
Andrew Seitz Men A 21 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Nicholas Reinert Men A 9 / 51
Andrew Seitz Men A 15 / 51
Robert Stumpf Men A 26 / 51
Adam Cohen Men C1 28 / 38
2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)
Bob Stumpf Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 68
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Adam Cohen Men C 30 / 31
Zachary Zerby Men D 24 / 49
John Jackson Men D 41 / 49
Andrew Seitz Men A 4 / 36
Robert Stumpf Men A 17 / 36
Samson Mchugh Men A 29 / 36
Nicholas Reinert Men A 33 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Adam Cohen Men C 16 / 46
Jeffrey Buzin Men C 39 / 46
Nicholas Reinert Men A 3 / 44
Robert Stumpf Men A 32 / 44
Andrew Seitz Men A 33 / 44
Samson Mchugh Men A 41 / 44
Amy Dzura Women C 17 / 21
Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 8 / 8
Zachary Zerby Men D 12 / 65
John Jackson Men D 46 / 65
Christopher Comer Men D 63 / 65
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Amy Dzura Women C 26 / 27
Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 18 / 20
Shannon Casey Women Intro 5 / 11
Andrew Vogeler Men D1 22 / 31
Andrew Dilla Men C1 4 / 41
Nicholas Reinert Men A 4 / 47
Robert Stumpf Men A 5 / 47
Samson Mchugh Men A 27 / 47
Andrew Seitz Men A 31 / 47
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 14 / 19
Amy Dzura Women C 21 / 33
Andrew Dilla Men C1 33 / 39
Andrew Vogeler Men D1 17 / 39
Andrew Seitz Men A 18 / 52
Nicholas Reinert Men A 35 / 52
Robert Stumpf Men A 46 / 52
Shannon Casey Women Intro 2 / 13
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 10 / 18
Andrew Seitz Men A 5 / 36
Robert Stumpf Men A 7 / 36
Nicholas Reinert Men A 8 / 36
Samson Mchugh Men A 27 / 36
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Robert Stumpf Men A 12 / 53
Nicholas Reinert Men A 21 / 53
Andrew Seitz Men A 45 / 53
Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 9 / 14
Amy Dzura Women Intro 17 / 17
Zachary Zerby Men D1 10 / 47
Adam Cohen Men D1 20 / 47
Andrew Vogeler Men D1 40 / 47
John Jackson Men D1 45 / 47
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Amy Dzura Women Intro 12 / 20
Jeffrey Buzin Men C1 28 / 43
Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 14 / 16
Robert Stumpf Men A 9 / 62
Samson Mchugh Men A 36 / 62
Andrew Seitz Men A 40 / 62
Nicholas Reinert Men A 48 / 62
Adam Cohen Men D1 11 / 49
Andrew Vogeler Men D1 20 / 49
Zachary Zerby Men D1 29 / 49
John Jackson Men D1 42 / 49
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Robert Stumpf Men A 13 / 36
Andrew Seitz Men A 15 / 36
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Andrew Vogeler Men Intro 3 / 18
Robert Stumpf Men A 17 / 39
Andrew Seitz Men A 20 / 39
Nicholas Reinert Men A 28 / 39
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Jeffrey Buzin Men C1 39 / 48
Andrew Seitz Men A 14 / 58
Robert Stumpf Men A 17 / 58
Samson Mchugh Men A 49 / 58
Adam Cohen Men D1 15 / 57
Zachary Zerby Men D1 20 / 57
Andrew Vogeler Men D1 51 / 57
John Jackson Men D1 52 / 57
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Jeffrey Buzin Men C1 42 / 49
Andrew Vogeler Men E 10 / 17
Andrew Seitz Men A 6 / 61
Nicholas Reinert Men A 8 / 61
Robert Stumpf Men A 16 / 61
Adam Cohen Men D1 16 / 55
Zachary Zerby Men D1 22 / 55
Patrick Thiel Men D1 49 / 55
John Jackson Men D1 50 / 55
Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 4 / 13
Amy Dzura Women Intro 26 / 33
David Kugelman Men Intro 9 / 46
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 15 / 15
David Kugelman Men D1 9 / 61
Andrew Vogeler Men D1 40 / 61
Jeffrey Buzin Men C1 42 / 47
Andrew Seitz Men A 13 / 53
Robert Stumpf Men A 14 / 53
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
Robert Stumpf Div I Men 93 / 136
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Samson Mchugh Men C1 11 / 31
Andrew Seitz Men C1 15 / 31
Kyle Macfarlane Men C1 18 / 31
Jeff Buzin Men D1 18 / 32
John Jackson Men D1 27 / 32
Andrew Dilla Men D1 31 / 32
Robert Stumpf Men A 40 / 40
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 6 / 40
Andrew Dilla Men D 9 / 79
John Jackson Men D 62 / 79
Jeff Buzin Men D 78 / 79
Andrew Seitz Men C 15 / 61
Kyle Macfarlane Men C 37 / 61
Robert Stumpf Men A 6 / 47
Robert Stumpf Men A 40 / 47
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Amy Dzura Women Intro 11 / 12
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 5 / 45
Shreya Mehta Women B 37 / 45
John Jackson Men D1 26 / 37
Robert Stumpf Men A 19 / 31
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Robert Stumpf Men A 5 / 29
Amy Dzura Women Intro 13 / 14
Shreya Mehta Women B 44 / 46
John Jackson Men D1 32 / 43
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 9 / 37
Laura Amweg Women B 26 / 37
Kyle Macfarlane Men C 67 / 67
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Kyle Macfarlane Men C 48 / 64
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 9 / 39
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Robert Stumpf Men A 35 / 35
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Robert Stumpf Men A 25 / 39
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Robert Stumpf Men A 22 / 36
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Nik Reinert Men B 33 / 40
Robert Stumpf Men A 20 / 40
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 9 / 43
Shreya Mehta Women B 22 / 43
Andrew Seitz Men C 11 / 61
Jeff Buzin Men D1 20 / 49
Christopher Comer Men D1 22 / 49
Zachary Zerby Men D1 39 / 49
John Jackson Men D1 46 / 49
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Robert Stumpf Men A 24 / 40
Andrew Seitz Men C 21 / 59
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 23 / 44
Shreya Mehta Women B 43 / 44
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Nik Reinert Men B 39 / 42
Robert Stumpf Men A 16 / 34
Andrew Seitz Men C 31 / 58
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 5 / 48
Shreya Mehta Women B 46 / 48
Jeff Buzin Men D1 7 / 50
Zachary Zerby Men D1 41 / 50
John Jackson Men D1 49 / 50
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Shreya Mehta Women Intro 8 / 26
Allie Ackerman Women Intro 20 / 26
Amy Dzura Women Intro 25 / 26
Robert Stumpf Men A 7 / 49
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 8 / 41
Kyle Macfarlane Men C 26 / 63
Adam Cohen Men D1 31 / 61
Zachary Zerby Men D1 32 / 61
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men D1 51 / 61
John Jackson Men Intro 13 / 15
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Robert Stumpf Men A 47 / 52
John Jackson Men Intro 15 / 18
Andrew Seitz Men C 14 / 71
Kyle Macfarlane Men C 40 / 71
Adam Cohen Men D1 30 / 66
Zachary Zerby Men D1 42 / 66
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men D1 46 / 66
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 9 / 45
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Nik Reinert Men B 16 / 27
Robert Stumpf Men A 29 / 30
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 4 / 16
Andrew Seitz Men C 8 / 45
Andrew Dilla Men D1 4 / 33
Mark Pfeiffer Men D1 23 / 33
Adam Cohen Men D1 24 / 33
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men D1 29 / 33
Zachary Zerby Men D1 31 / 33
John Jackson Men Intro 17 / 18
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Robert Stumpf Men A 27 / 34
Andrew Seitz Men C 5 / 39
John Jackson Men Intro 16 / 18
Andrew Dilla Men D 10 / 60
Jeff Buzin Men D 31 / 60
Mark Pfeiffer Men D 44 / 60
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men D 50 / 60
Greg Genna Men D 52 / 60
Christopher Comer Men D 53 / 60
Adam Cohen Men D 55 / 60
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Andrew Dilla Men D1 12 / 41
Mark Pfeiffer Men D1 19 / 41
Jeff Buzin Men D1 21 / 41
Adam Cohen Men D1 27 / 41
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men D1 33 / 41
Christopher Comer Men D1 36 / 41
Greg Genna Men D1 38 / 41
Zachary Zerby Men D1 41 / 41
Andrew Seitz Men C 11 / 54
Samson Mchugh Men C 15 / 54
Zachary Zerby Men D2 18 / 38
Nik Reinert Men B 24 / 32
Robert Stumpf Men A 27 / 41
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 8 / 22
John Jackson Men Intro 17 / 20
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 4 / 28
Robert Stumpf Men A 18 / 28
Kyle Macfarlane Men C1 16 / 26
Jeff Buzin Men C1 23 / 26
Allie Ackerman Women Intro 15 / 23
Shreya Mehta Women Intro 17 / 23
Mark Pfeiffer Men Intro 5 / 22
Adam Cohen Men Intro 6 / 22
Ryan Hays Men Intro 21 / 22
Nik Reinert Men B 28 / 39
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 17 / 47
Robert Stumpf Men A 37 / 51
Christopher Comer Men D 60 / 121
Andrew Seitz Men C 9 / 93
Jeff Buzin Men C 82 / 93
Zachary Zerby Men C 87 / 93
Matthew Appleton Men C 92 / 93
Shreya Mehta Women Intro 21 / 40
Laura Amweg Women Intro 34 / 40
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Intro 16 / 45
Adam Cohen Men Intro 22 / 45
Mark Pfeiffer Men Intro 25 / 45
John Jackson Men Intro 42 / 45
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Adam Cohen Men Intro 17 / 43
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Intro 22 / 43
Mark Pfeiffer Men Intro 23 / 43
Christopher Comer Men D1 56 / 61
Zachary Zerby Men C1 44 / 51
Andrew Seitz Men C1 45 / 51
Shreya Mehta Women Intro 13 / 50
Laura Amweg Women Intro 37 / 50
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 14 / 49
Robert Stumpf Men A 49 / 58
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 6 / 45
Mark Pfeiffer Men Intro 13 / 41
John Jackson Men Intro 37 / 41
Shreya Mehta Women Intro 15 / 40
Laura Amweg Women Intro 34 / 40
Robert Stumpf Men A 14 / 55
Andrew Seitz Men C1 9 / 48
Zachary Zerby Men C1 40 / 48
Jeff Buzin Men C1 41 / 48
Busiest Racers
in last months
Samson Mchugh 68
Hayley Wickstrom 53
Kevin Ordons 50
Vinnie Depalma 41
Robert Stumpf 37
John Kavouris 31
Nicholas Reinert 29
Andrew Seitz 28
Stephanie Stambaugh 26
Michael Oltman 25
Adam Cohen 24
Austin Bradley 23
Zachary Zerby 21
John Jackson 19
Travis Rabbit 17
Andrew Vogeler 16
Andrew Lopatka 13
Jacob Perlmutter 12
Jungmin Kim 12
Benjamin Ratvasky 11
Shreya Mehta 10
Jordan Steelman 10
Amy Dzura 10
Jeff Buzin 9
Joe Liston 9
Chris Dordal 7
Mark Pfeiffer 7
Andrew Dilla 7
Kyle Macfarlane 7
Steven Karaszkiewicz 7
Christopher Comer 6
Robert Mizia 6
Timothy Hoye 6
John Withrow 6
Adam Pressel 5
Sylvie Krause 5
Jeffrey Buzin 5
Kurt Weiberth 5
Greg Genna 5
Alex Aul 5
Nik Reinert 5
Samantha Kuntz 4
Kevin Kralik 4
Shannon Casey 4
Laura Amweg 4
Santino Petrocelli 3
Nehemiah Mchugh 3
Amos Meyers 3
Zachary Prediger 2
Brendan Murray 2
2
Allie Ackerman 2
David Kugelman 2
? Robert 1
Ryan Hays 1
? Travis 1
? Andrew 1
Matthew Appleton 1
? Kevin 1
Patrick Thiel 1
? Hayley 1
? Samson 1
? Vinnie 1
Bob Stumpf 1
Andrew Burke 1
? Samantha 1