Log In
 
 
Team Overview: University of Pennsylvania Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Ross Stern Men Cat 4/5 16 / 68
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Connor Ryan Men D1 97 / 166
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Ross Stern Men 4/5 6 / 60
Sudeep Rangi Men 4/5 47 / 60
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Ross Stern Men CAT 4/5 22 / 47
Sudeep Rangi Men CAT 4/5 36 / 47
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Ross Stern Men CAT 4/5 12 / 51
Sudeep Rangi Men CAT 4/5 23 / 51
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Samantha Downey Women Collegiate D 4 / 8
Emory Kuo Men Collegiate B 11 / 30
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 25 / 32
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Ross Stern Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Samantha Downey Women Collegiate D 9 / 9
Mark Dornhauer Men Collegiate C 34 / 42
Ross Stern Men Collegiate C 37 / 42
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 5 / 19
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Ross Stern Men Cat 5 13 / 28
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Sudeep Rangi Men Collegiate C 16 / 45
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 11 / 30
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Sudeep Rangi Men Collegiate C 5 / 60
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 35 / 35
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Sudeep Rangi Men Collegiate C 30 / 55
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 20 / 27
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Joshua Seyfried Men Collegiate C 11 / 59
Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate C 27 / 59
Elena Crouch Women Collegiate D 2 / 24
Samantha Downey Women Collegiate D 6 / 24
Renemory Kuo Men Collegiate B 40 / 53
Phoebe Wang Women Collegiate C 8 / 12
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 9 / 33
Sudeep Rangi Men Collegiate C 20 / 63
Ross Stern Men Collegiate C 35 / 63
Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate C 62 / 63
Joshua Seyfried Men Collegiate C 63 / 63
Elena Crouch Women Collegiate D 3 / 22
Renemory Kuo Men Collegiate B 44 / 49
Phoebe Wang Women Collegiate C 3 / 13
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Ross Stern Men Cat 5 C 17 / 43
Sudeep Rangi Men Cat 4 D 54 / 74
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate C 42 / 47
Emory Kuo Men Collegiate B 29 / 38
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate C 38 / 57
Emory Kuo Men Collegiate B 34 / 46
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate C 22 / 52
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate D 38 / 38
Stephan Kadauke Men Collegiate C 52 / 55
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate B 29 / 56
Emory Kuo Men Collegiate B 38 / 56
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Elena Crouch Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 8
Phoebe Wang Women Collegiate C 19 / 25
Yi Yang Men Collegiate Intro 17 / 19
Mark Dornhauer Men Collegiate D 8 / 52
Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate D 10 / 52
Joshua Seyfried Men Collegiate D 12 / 52
Samuel Simpson dore Men Collegiate D 25 / 52
Sudeep Rangi Men Collegiate C 31 / 62
Stephan Kadauke Men Collegiate C 46 / 62
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate B 7 / 63
Emory Kuo Men Collegiate B 27 / 63
Nick Bessman Men Collegiate B 46 / 63
Ryan Matter Men Collegiate B 55 / 63
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Men Collegiate D 10 / 10
Men Collegiate C 4 / 12
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Samantha Downey Women Intro 2 / 11
Phoebe Wang Women D 1 / 11
Sudeep Rangi Men C 27 / 60
Stephan Kadauke Men C 49 / 60
Emory Kuo Men B 35 / 46
Phoebe Wang NCCA 1 / 275
Samantha Downey NCCA 2 / 275
Sudeep Rangi NCCA 27 / 275
Emory Kuo NCCA 35 / 275
Stephan Kadauke NCCA 49 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Samantha Downey Women Intro 4 / 14
Phoebe Wang Women D 1 / 10
Sudeep Rangi Men C 26 / 69
Stephan Kadauke Men C 59 / 69
Connor Ryan Men B 4 / 52
Emory Kuo Men B 27 / 52
Nick Bessman Men B 42 / 52
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Connor Ryan Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 25
Ryan Matter Men Cat3/4 Open 20 / 25
Sudeep Rangi Men Cat3/4 Open 22 / 25
Connor Ryan Men Cat4/5 Open 8 / 48
Ryan Matter Men Cat4/5 Open 12 / 48
Daniel Schwarz Men Cat4/5 Open 15 / 48
Sudeep Rangi Men Cat4/5 Open 23 / 48
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
William Smith Men Cat 2/3 84 / 86
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
William Smith Men Category4/5 8 / 40
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
William Smith Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 41
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
William Smith Men Cat4/5 4 / 47
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Sudeep Rangi Men Cat 4/5 57 / 66
Colby Samstag Men 3 20 / 50
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Sudeep Rangi Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39
Colby Samstag Men 3 45 / 49
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Sudeep Rangi Men Cat 4/5 45 / 59
Colby Samstag Men 3 5 / 51
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Colby Samstag Men CAT 3/4 14 / 55
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Colby Samstag Men CAT 3/4 22 / 69
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Colby Samstag Men CAT 3/4 11 / 77
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
William Smith Men Category4/5 1 / 28
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Sudeep Rangi BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 18 / 22
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)
David Slochower Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 39 / 57
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
David Slochower Men 4 10 / 33
Nick Bessman Men 4 24 / 33
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)
Colby Samstag Men D1 125 / 165
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Nick Bessman Men Cat4/5 25 / 46
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Joe Jordan Men C 28 / 72
Colby Samstag Men A 8 / 42
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
William Smith Men Category 4 24 / 54
Ryan Matter Men Category 4 37 / 54
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Colby Samstag Elite 17 / 25
William Smith Men 4/5 5 / 48
Ryan Matter Men 4/5 11 / 48
Ross Stern Men 4/5 15 / 48
Nicholas Bessman Men 4/5 17 / 48
Joe Jordan Men 4/5 20 / 48
Benjamin Walters Men 4/5 36 / 48
Sudeep Rangi Men 4/5 46 / 48
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Colby Samstag Men A 7 / 32
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Phoebe Wang Women C 29 / 30
Colby Samstag Men A 24 / 38
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Megan Earley Women C 30 / 34
Ross Stern Men C1 26 / 38
Ryan Matter Men B 16 / 47
Colby Samstag Men A 35 / 35
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Benjamin Walters Men D1 6 / 24
Charles Patten Men D1 7 / 24
Sudeep Rangi Men D1 18 / 24
Joe Jordan Men C 23 / 64
Ryan Matter Men B 15 / 25
Nick Bessman Men B 23 / 25
Colby Samstag Men A 10 / 36
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
William Smith CAT 4 MEN 16 / 24
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Charles Patten Men D1 8 / 18
Sudeep Rangi Men D1 16 / 18
Ryan Matter Men B 16 / 33
Nick Bessman Men B 27 / 33
Colby Samstag Men A 10 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Nick Bessman Men B 21 / 33
Ryan Matter Men B 24 / 33
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Colby Samstag Men A 12 / 46
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Colby Samstag Men A 18 / 46
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Colby Samstag Men A 24 / 42
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Nick Bessman Men Category4/5 28 / 53
Ross Stern Men Category4/5 42 / 53
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
David Slochower B (3/4) Race 48 miles 28 / 101
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Stephan Kadauke Men Collegiate C 16 / 66
Camille Durocher Women Collegiate C 14 / 33
William Smith Men Collegiate B 9 / 36
Sasha Klebnikov Men Collegiate D 2 / 58
Colby Samstag Men Collegiate A 27 / 49
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Stephan Kadauke Men C 41 / 64
Joe Jordan Men D 11 / 70
Ross Stern Men D 17 / 70
Dieter Vanwalleghem Men D 19 / 70
Sasha Klebnikov Men D 30 / 70
Alberto Costa centena Men D 47 / 70
Noam Zilberstein Men D 50 / 70
Ryan Abshire Men D 51 / 70
Benjamin Walters Men D 66 / 70
Charles Patten Men D 68 / 70
Camille Durocher Women C 10 / 31
Phoebe Wang Women Intro 2 / 15
Megan Earley Women Intro 7 / 15
David Slochower Men B 6 / 43
Ryan Matter Men B 22 / 43
William Smith Men B 24 / 43
Nick Bessman Men B 33 / 43
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Colby Samstag Men A 20 / 43
Camille Durocher Women C 27 / 28
Dieter Vanwalleghem Men D 10 / 44
Joe Jordan Men D 18 / 44
Sasha Klebnikov Men D 29 / 44
Sudeep Rangi Men Intro 2 / 12
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Camille Durocher Women C 3 / 32
David Slochower Men 4 15 / 80
Colby Samstag Men A 27 / 48
Phoebe Wang Women Intro 8 / 14
David Slochower Men B 20 / 51
Nick Bessman Men B 34 / 51
Stephan Kadauke Men C 56 / 71
Sasha Klebnikov Men D1 3 / 45
Joe Jordan Men D1 34 / 45
Sudeep Rangi Men Intro 5 / 23
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
David Slochower Men B 9 / 43
William Smith Men B 31 / 43
Ryan Matter Men B 32 / 43
Dieter Vanwalleghem Men D1 26 / 37
Sasha Klebnikov Men D1 29 / 37
Stephan Kadauke Men C1 29 / 37
Colby Samstag Men A 22 / 47
Sudeep Rangi Men Intro 19 / 29
Megan Earley Women Intro 19 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Ryan Matter Men B 22 / 44
Nick Bessman Men B 25 / 44
David Slochower Men B 29 / 44
William Smith Men B 40 / 44
Stephan Kadauke Men C1 11 / 37
Colby Samstag Men A 27 / 49
Sasha Klebnikov Men D1 30 / 43
Benjamin Walters Men D1 31 / 43
Sudeep Rangi Men D1 40 / 43
Phoebe Wang Women Intro 13 / 26
Megan Earley Women Intro 23 / 26
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Stephan Kadauke Men C1 8 / 36
Colby Samstag Men A 31 / 42
Sasha Klebnikov Men D1 6 / 41
Benjamin Walters Men D1 23 / 41
Sudeep Rangi Men D1 30 / 41
Nick Bessman Men B 15 / 42
David Slochower Men B 25 / 42
William Smith Men B 30 / 42
Ryan Matter Men B 39 / 42
Phoebe Wang Women Intro 11 / 19
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
William Smith Men Category4 16 / 25
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
William Smith Men Category4/5 18 / 56
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Colby Samstag Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Nick Bessman Men Category3/4 41 / 49
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Colby Samstag Men Category3/4 30 / 46
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Michael Odonnell Men C1 13 / 14
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Colby Samstag Men A 32 / 46
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Colby Samstag Men A 15 / 33
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Colby Samstag Men A 17 / 40
Stephan Kadauke Men C1 18 / 47
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Colby Samstag Men A 49 / 64
Doug Schaefer Men B 39 / 42
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Nick Bessman Men Category4 15 / 22
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Doug Schaefer Men B 13 / 42
Brian Freilich Men C1 24 / 32
Colby Samstag Men A 30 / 64
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Doug Schaefer Men B 28 / 28
Colby Samstag Men A 46 / 51
Brian Freilich Men C 45 / 59
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
William Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 53
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Colby Samstag Men A 42 / 48
Stephan Kadauke Men C1 22 / 43
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Ross Marklein Men A 8 / 52
Colby Samstag Men A 29 / 52
Stephan Kadauke Men C 35 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
William Smith Men C 9 / 60
Ryan Matter Men C 44 / 60
Allison Tetreault Women A/B Combined 11 / 30
Ross Marklein Men A 21 / 48
Colby Samstag Men A 34 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Allison Tetreault Women B 9 / 12
Ross Marklein Men A 7 / 39
Colby Samstag Men A 31 / 39
Ryan Matter Men C 38 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Nick Bessman Men B 36 / 44
Allison Tetreault Women B 1 / 14
Allison Tetreault Women A/B Combined 5 / 33
Ryan Matter Men C1 14 / 41
Brian Freilich Men C1 20 / 41
Michael Odonnell Men C1 26 / 41
William Smith Men C1 31 / 41
Colby Samstag Men A 42 / 55
Ross Marklein Men A 45 / 55
James Mccroskery Men D1 23 / 38
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Stephan Kadauke Men C 7 / 56
William Smith Men C 18 / 56
Darren Xu Men C 28 / 56
Michael Odonnell Men C 31 / 56
Ryan Matter Men C 38 / 56
Nick Bessman Men B 26 / 38
Ross Marklein Men A 14 / 50
Colby Samstag Men A 39 / 50
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Nick Bessman Men B 27 / 40
James Mccroskery Men D1 9 / 34
Allison Tetreault Women A/B Combined 6 / 28
Ross Marklein Men A 14 / 57
Colby Samstag Men A 40 / 57
Yi Yang Men Intro 5 / 8
Ryan Matter Men C 11 / 75
Stephan Kadauke Men C 26 / 75
William Smith Men C 47 / 75
Darren Xu Men C 59 / 75
Michael Odonnell Men C 64 / 75
Alexander Brown Men C 69 / 75
Hasan Zuhairy Men C 72 / 75
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Allison Tetreault Women B 4 / 13
Allison Tetreault Women A/B Combined 8 / 26
William Smith Men C1 20 / 27
Ross Marklein Men A 7 / 46
Colby Samstag Men A 34 / 46
James Mccroskery Men D1 30 / 39
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Nicholas Chen Men Cat 4 67 / 116
Allison Tetreault Women Cat B Collegiate 1 / 14
Ross Marklein Men Cat A Collegiate 14 / 61
Colby Samstag Men Cat A Collegiate 54 / 61
Nick Bessman Men Cat B Collegiate 27 / 43
David Slochower Men Cat C Collegiate 36 / 59
Stephan Kadauke Men Cat C Collegiate 37 / 59
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Allison Tetreault Women C 3 / 34
Doug Schaefer Men B 23 / 45
Nick Bessman Men B 34 / 45
David Slochower Men C1 23 / 31
William Smith Men C1 24 / 31
Ross Marklein Men A 26 / 59
Colby Samstag Men A 43 / 59
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Doug Schaefer Men B 24 / 52
Nick Bessman Men B 37 / 52
Timothy Shanahan Men D1 25 / 42
Stephan Kadauke Men C1 11 / 40
William Smith Men C1 19 / 40
Michael Odonnell Men C1 22 / 40
David Slochower Men C1 25 / 40
Alexander Brown Men C1 36 / 40
Ross Marklein Men A 15 / 61
Colby Samstag Men A 36 / 61
Allison Tetreault Women C 4 / 34
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Nick Bessman Men B 11 / 42
Doug Schaefer Men B 24 / 42
Stephan Kadauke Men C1 5 / 38
David Slochower Men C1 21 / 38
William Smith Men C1 22 / 38
Michael Odonnell Men C1 27 / 38
Alexander Brown Men C1 33 / 38
Ross Marklein Men A 9 / 48
Colby Samstag Men A 44 / 48
Timothy Shanahan Men D1 27 / 44
Allison Tetreault Women C 7 / 29
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Allison Women C 3 / 34
? Doug Men B 23 / 45
? Nick Men B 34 / 45
? David Men C1 23 / 31
? William Men C1 24 / 31
? Ross Men A 26 / 59
? Colby Men A 43 / 59
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Colby Samstag Men 3 63 / 79
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Colby Samstag Men 3 79 / 79
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Nathan Jacobs Cat 5 25 / 29
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Nathan Jacobs Cat 5 u40 19 / 34
Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Nathan Jacobs Men 5 29 / 44
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Nathan Jacobs Men Category 5 15 / 18
The Fort Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Colby Samstag Men's Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Nathan Jacobs CATEGORY 5 MEN 18 / 25
Nicholas Bessman CATEGORY 4 MEN 12 / 28
SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Nathan Jacobs Cat 5 17 / 23
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Nick Bessman Men cat 4/5 21 / 63
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
David Slochower Men Cat4/5 26 / 49
Nick Bessman Men Cat4/5 29 / 49
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Max Korus Men D1 Nationals Crit 22 / 123
Matthew Furlow Men D1 Nationals Crit 55 / 123
Ross Marklein Men D1 Nationals Crit 120 / 123
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Max Korus Men D1 Nationals RR 10 / 150
Matthew Furlow Men D1 Nationals RR 41 / 150
Ross Marklein Men D1 Nationals RR 92 / 150
Eric Poeltl Men D1 Nationals RR 145 / 150
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Max Korus Men A 5 / 60
Matthew Furlow Men A 17 / 60
Eric Poeltl Men A 33 / 60
Ross Marklein Men A 37 / 60
Nick Bessman Men B 20 / 45
Colby Samstag Men B 23 / 45
Patrick Glover Men B 36 / 45
Alexander Brown Men C 58 / 65
David Slochower Men C 64 / 65
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Anthony Altimore Men D1 19 / 35
Doug Schaefer Men B 16 / 54
Colby Samstag Men B 20 / 54
Nick Bessman Men B 44 / 54
Max Korus Men A 4 / 66
Matthew Furlow Men A 19 / 66
John Farrell Men A 26 / 66
Ross Marklein Men A 35 / 66
Eric Poeltl Men A 37 / 66
Alexander Brown Men C 19 / 70
David Slochower Men C 43 / 70
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Eric Poeltl Men A 9 / 51
John Farrell Men A 10 / 51
Colby Samstag Men B 8 / 53
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Colby Samstag Men B 45 / 57
Eric Poeltl Men A 12 / 52
John Farrell Men A 40 / 52
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Anthony Altimore Men D1 11 / 34
Ian Murray Men D1 27 / 34
Darren Xu Men C1 21 / 38
Colby Samstag Men C1 22 / 38
Nicholas Chen Men C1 25 / 38
Eric Poeltl Men A 19 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
John Farrell Men A 27 / 35
Eric Poeltl Men A 31 / 35
Colby Samstag Men C 5 / 61
Nicholas Chen Men C 35 / 61
Darren Xu Men C 60 / 61
Russell Leino Men D1 2 / 38
Anthony Altimore Men D1 17 / 38
Ian Murray Men D1 31 / 38
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Russell Leino Men D1 7 / 37
Anthony Altimore Men D1 18 / 37
Ian Murray Men D1 32 / 37
Colby Samstag Men C 6 / 67
Nicholas Chen Men C 40 / 67
Darren Xu Men C 41 / 67
Eric Poeltl Men A 29 / 44
John Farrell Men A 39 / 44
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Colby Samstag Men C1 2 / 30
Anthony Altimore Men D1 4 / 42
Nicholas Chen Men D1 7 / 42
David Slochower Men D1 10 / 42
Russell Leino Men D1 12 / 42
Ross Marklein Men A 2 / 42
Matthew Furlow Men A 13 / 42
John Farrell Men A 20 / 42
Eric Poeltl Men A 36 / 42
Doug Schaefer Men B 43 / 58
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Ross Marklein Men A 2 / 34
Matthew Furlow Men A 3 / 34
Eric Poeltl Men A 22 / 34
John Farrell Men A 32 / 34
Russell Leino Men D1 3 / 35
Nicholas Chen Men D1 4 / 35
David Slochower Men D1 10 / 35
Anthony Altimore Men D1 17 / 35
Doug Schaefer Men B 18 / 44
Colby Samstag Men C1 7 / 20
ECCC Week 4 USAC Races (Mar 27 2011)
Colby Samstag Men 4/5 22 / 37
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Eric Poeltl Men A 20 / 41
Ross Marklein Men A 35 / 41
Patrick Glover Men C1 4 / 38
Colby Samstag Men C1 12 / 38
Darren Xu Men C1 16 / 38
Alexander Brown Men C1 32 / 38
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Max Korus Men A 2 / 45
Ross Marklein Men A 6 / 45
Eric Poeltl Men A 13 / 45
Patrick Glover Men C 6 / 82
Colby Samstag Men C 42 / 82
Alexander Brown Men C 57 / 82
Darren Xu Men C 58 / 82
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Max Korus Men A 2 / 35
Ross Marklein Men A 5 / 35
Colby Samstag Men C 10 / 60
Patrick Glover Men C 20 / 60
Darren Xu Men C 22 / 60
Alexander Brown Men C 56 / 60
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
David Slochower Men D1 5 / 40
Nicholas Chen Men D1 6 / 40
Alexander Brown Men D1 11 / 40
Anthony Altimore Men D1 13 / 40
Ian Murray Men D1 28 / 40
Max Korus Men A 1 / 48
Eric Poeltl Men A 17 / 48
Matthew Furlow Men A 24 / 48
Ross Marklein Men A 34 / 48
John Farrell Men A 39 / 48
Patrick Glover Men C1 3 / 51
Doug Schaefer Men C1 12 / 51
Colby Samstag Men C1 30 / 51
Darren Xu Men C1 31 / 51
Sean Spencer Men C1 39 / 51
Nick Bessman Men B 35 / 46
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Doug Schaefer Men C1 5 / 53
Colby Samstag Men C1 13 / 53
Max Feldman Men C1 28 / 53
Adam Siebert Men C1 32 / 53
Patrick Glover Men C1 36 / 53
Kevin Krebs Men C1 37 / 53
Sean Spencer Men C1 43 / 53
Jason Ruth Men C1 44 / 53
Darren Xu Men C1 45 / 53
Rebecca Chan Women A 7 / 13
Robin Carpenter Men A 1 / 47
Max Korus Men A 5 / 47
Matthew Furlow Men A 9 / 47
Eric Poeltl Men A 15 / 47
Ross Marklein Men A 27 / 47
John Farrell Men A 34 / 47
Nick Bessman Men B 33 / 50
Goran Lynch Men B 42 / 50
Leonard Klipper Men B 49 / 50
Christian Hoogerheyde Men Intro 13 / 25
Benjamin Ediger Men Intro 23 / 25
David Slochower Men D1 5 / 46
Alexander Brown Men D1 8 / 46
Anthony Altimore Men D1 16 / 46
Nicholas Chen Men D1 18 / 46
Ian Murray Men D1 39 / 46
Derek Lee Men D1 44 / 46
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Ross Marklein Men A 9 / 51
Matthew Furlow Men A 23 / 51
John Farrell Men A 43 / 51
Doug Schaefer Men C 7 / 77
Colby Samstag Men C 31 / 77
Kevin Krebs Men C 32 / 77
Jason Ruth Men C 62 / 77
Russell Leino Men Intro 9 / 24
Nicholas Chen Men D1 8 / 39
Alexander Brown Men D1 9 / 39
David Slochower Men D1 10 / 39
Gouverneur Cadwalader Men D1 15 / 39
Ian Murray Men D1 22 / 39
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Patrick Glover Men D1 4 / 45
Nicholas Chen Men D1 17 / 45
Ian Murray Men D1 28 / 45
Daneel Schaechter Men D1 30 / 45
Doug Schaefer Men C1 9 / 49
Colby Samstag Men C1 25 / 49
Matthew Furlow Men A 17 / 46
Eric Poeltl Men A 22 / 46
John Farrell Men B 2 / 43
Nick Bessman Men B 30 / 43
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
John Farrell Men B 6 / 49
Nick Bessman Men B 21 / 49
Doug Schaefer Men C1 10 / 60
Jason Ruth Men C1 20 / 60
Kevin Krebs Men C1 32 / 60
Colby Samstag Men C1 33 / 60
Sean Spencer Men C1 60 / 60
Patrick Glover Men D1 9 / 56
Anthony Altimore Men D1 10 / 56
Alexander Brown Men D1 14 / 56
Nicholas Chen Men D1 19 / 56
Gouverneur Cadwalader Men D1 27 / 56
Derek Lee Men D1 47 / 56
Matthew Furlow Men A 2 / 58
Eric Poeltl Men A 18 / 58
Ross Marklein Men A 52 / 58
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Colby Samstag Men C1 14 / 57
Jason Ruth Men C1 22 / 57
Doug Schaefer Men C1 23 / 57
Kevin Krebs Men C1 24 / 57
Ross Marklein Men A 2 / 52
Matthew Furlow Men A 6 / 52
Eric Poeltl Men A 40 / 52
John Farrell Men B 6 / 41
Nick Bessman Men B 12 / 41
Patrick Glover Men D1 8 / 52
Nicholas Chen Men D1 12 / 52
Alexander Brown Men D1 14 / 52
Gouverneur Cadwalader Men D1 21 / 52
Derek Lee Men D1 46 / 52
Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)
Alexander Sverdlov Men 4/5 4 / 14
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
John Farrell Cat 4/5 23 / 55
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Nick Bessman Men 4 37 / 66
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
John Farrell Men 4 14 / 90
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Rebecca Chan Women A 16 / 17
Sean Whiteman Men A 2 / 65
Max Korus Men A 10 / 65
Matthew Furlow Men A 38 / 65
Ross Marklein Men A 49 / 65
John Farrell Men B 4 / 68
Eric Poeltl Men B 20 / 68
James Heaney Men B 40 / 68
Brian Freilich Men D1 8 / 36
Darren Xu Men D1 16 / 36
Colby Samstag Men D1 17 / 36
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 3 / 6
Rebecca Carew Women B 4 / 19
Elske Straver Women B 9 / 19
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 8 / 11
Rebecca Chan Women A 13 / 22
James Heaney Men B 19 / 68
John Farrell Men B 20 / 68
Eric Poeltl Men B 48 / 68
Darren Xu Men D1 6 / 36
Brian Freilich Men D1 21 / 36
Vincent Lee Men D1 32 / 36
Colby Samstag Men D1 36 / 36
Rebecca Carew Women B 5 / 18
Elske Straver Women B 18 / 18
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Colby Samstag Men D1 18 / 33
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 8 / 13
Alexander Brown Men Intro 12 / 13
Rebecca Carew Women B 3 / 15
Elske Straver Women B 15 / 15
Goran Lynch Men B 45 / 55
James Heaney Men B 53 / 55
John Farrell Men B 55 / 55
Max Korus Men A 3 / 48
Ross Marklein Men A 47 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Colby Samstag Men D1 4 / 29
John Farrell Men B 14 / 43
James Heaney Men B 18 / 43
Goran Lynch Men B 22 / 43
Alexander Brown Men Intro 6 / 10
Rebecca Carew Women B 4 / 14
Elske Straver Women B 9 / 14
Max Korus Men A 6 / 47
Ross Marklein Men A 27 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Rebecca Carew Women B 6 / 15
Elske Straver Women B 7 / 15
Max Korus Men A 1 / 51
Ross Marklein Men A 25 / 51
Alexander Brown Men Intro 8 / 11
John Farrell Men B 9 / 54
James Heaney Men B 11 / 54
Goran Lynch Men B 54 / 54
Colby Samstag Men D1 25 / 38
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
John Farrell Men C1 4 / 46
Nick Bessman Men C1 26 / 46
Rebecca Chan Women A 13 / 14
Matthew Furlow Men A 38 / 42
Sean Whiteman Men A 39 / 42
Ross Marklein Men A 40 / 42
Darren Xu Men D1 5 / 52
Lee Burwasser Men D1 23 / 52
Vincent Lee Men D1 38 / 52
James Heaney Men B 34 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Darren Xu Men D1 11 / 57
Colby Samstag Men D1 24 / 57
Vincent Lee Men D1 56 / 57
Ross Marklein Men A 5 / 37
Matthew Furlow Men A 9 / 37
Sean Whiteman Men A 27 / 37
Rebecca Chan Women A 14 / 14
Jacqueline Morris Women C 13 / 42
Krystle Kuhs Women C 15 / 42
Allison Tetreault Women C 38 / 42
Goran Lynch Men B 11 / 54
Eric Poeltl Men B 30 / 54
James Heaney Men B 35 / 54
Rebecca Carew Women B 3 / 16
John Farrell Men C1 4 / 46
Sean Spencer Men C1 7 / 46
Nick Bessman Men C1 37 / 46
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Rebecca Carew Women B 3 / 13
Rebecca Chan Women A 9 / 14
Darren Xu Men D 31 / 95
Lee Burwasser Men D 37 / 95
Colby Samstag Men D 54 / 95
Vincent Lee Men D 60 / 95
John Farrell Men C 15 / 72
Nick Bessman Men C 29 / 72
Krystle Kuhs Women C 26 / 40
Jacqueline Morris Women C 28 / 40
Sean Whiteman Men A 3 / 32
Ross Marklein Men A 5 / 32
Goran Lynch Men B 26 / 49
Eric Poeltl Men B 44 / 49
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
John Farrell Men C 6 / 31
Goran Lynch Men B 6 / 24
Colby Samstag Men Intro 2 / 0
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 4 / 0
Rebecca Carew Women C 1 / 11
Rebecca Chan Women A 3 / 7
Elske Straver Women B 9 / 12
Lee Burwasser Men D 35 / 49
Max Korus Men A 5 / 36
Ross Marklein Men A 10 / 36
Matthew Furlow Men A 25 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Alexander Sverdlov Men C 2 / 46
John Farrell Men C 5 / 46
Eric Poeltl Men C 34 / 46
Adam Siebert Men C 35 / 46
Max Korus Men A 1 / 44
Ross Marklein Men A 13 / 44
Matthew Furlow Men A 17 / 44
Goran Lynch Men B 28 / 29
Rebecca Carew Women C 2 / 21
Jacqueline Morris Women C 20 / 21
Rebecca Chan Women A 4 / 8
Elske Straver Women B 6 / 14
Brian Freilich Men D 29 / 65
Lee Burwasser Men D 37 / 65
Colby Samstag Men Intro 1 / 7
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 3 / 7
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
James Heaney Men B 17 / 46
Rebecca Chan Women A 11 / 20
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 10 / 13
Darren Xu Men D1 17 / 31
Eric Poeltl Men C1 6 / 41
Alexander Sverdlov Men C1 7 / 41
Goran Lynch Men C1 14 / 41
Nick Bessman Men C1 27 / 41
Max Korus Men A 7 / 47
Ross Marklein Men A 10 / 47
Matthew Furlow Men A 34 / 47
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 9 / 19
James Heaney Men B 10 / 52
Rebecca Chan Women A 10 / 19
Elske Straver Women B 13 / 21
Eric Poeltl Men C1 3 / 39
Alexander Sverdlov Men C1 5 / 39
Nick Bessman Men C1 29 / 39
Darren Xu Men D1 6 / 39
Brian Freilich Men D1 19 / 39
Vincent Lee Men D1 29 / 39
Michael Villanueva Men D1 34 / 39
Ross Marklein Men A 7 / 52
Max Korus Men A 9 / 52
Matthew Furlow Men A 33 / 52
Sean Whiteman Men A 45 / 52
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Brian Freilich Men D1 12 / 30
Darren Xu Men D1 13 / 30
Vincent Lee Men D1 29 / 30
Nick Bessman Men C1 3 / 26
Eric Poeltl Men C1 10 / 26
Rebecca Chan Women A 7 / 18
Elske Straver Women B 9 / 15
Max Korus Men A 1 / 36
Sean Whiteman Men A 6 / 36
Ross Marklein Men A 18 / 36
Matthew Furlow Men A 26 / 36
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 8 / 15
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Max Korus Men A 1 / 53
Ross Marklein Men A 13 / 53
Matthew Furlow Men A 40 / 53
Sean Whiteman Men A 48 / 53
Jacqueline Morris Women C 12 / 22
Rebecca Carew Women C 13 / 22
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 13 / 21
Colby Samstag Men Intro 17 / 21
Eric Spencer Men B 32 / 42
Rebecca Chan Women A 13 / 14
Darren Xu Men D2 16 / 40
Goran Lynch Men C1 1 / 35
James Heaney Men C1 4 / 35
John Farrell Men C1 5 / 35
Eric Poeltl Men C1 20 / 35
Max Feldman Men C1 21 / 35
Adam Siebert Men C1 23 / 35
Will Quinn Men D1 6 / 47
Sean Spencer Men D1 22 / 47
Brian Freilich Men D1 36 / 47
David Hilbert Men D1 43 / 47
Lee Burwasser Men D1 44 / 47
Alexander Brown Men D1 46 / 47
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Goran Lynch Men C1 3 / 43
Alexander Sverdlov Men C1 4 / 43
James Heaney Men C1 8 / 43
John Farrell Men C1 14 / 43
Max Feldman Men C1 23 / 43
Eric Poeltl Men C1 24 / 43
Adam Siebert Men C1 25 / 43
Brad Gulick Men C1 37 / 43
Rebecca Chan Women A 6 / 16
Allison Tetreault Women C 3 / 30
Rebecca Carew Women C 8 / 30
Krystle Kuhs Women C 27 / 30
Alexander Brown Men D2 31 / 46
Sean Whiteman Men A 2 / 62
Max Korus Men A 5 / 62
Ross Marklein Men A 30 / 62
Matthew Furlow Men A 37 / 62
Eric Spencer Men B 39 / 42
Colby Samstag Men Intro 10 / 23
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 13 / 23
Sean Spencer Men D1 2 / 49
Darren Xu Men D1 22 / 49
Lee Burwasser Men D1 33 / 49
Will Quinn Men D1 36 / 49
David Hilbert Men D1 41 / 49
Michael Villanueva Men D1 43 / 49
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Rebecca Chan Women A 5 / 9
Sean Whiteman Men A 1 / 36
Max Korus Men A 4 / 36
Matthew Furlow Men A 20 / 36
Ross Marklein Men A 32 / 36
Rebecca Chan Women A/B Combined 7 / 20
John Farrell Men D 28 / 60
David Hilbert Men D 57 / 60
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Rebecca Chan Women A 8 / 11
Brian Freilich Men Intro 4 / 18
Max Korus Men A 5 / 39
Matthew Furlow Men A 18 / 39
Ross Marklein Men A 23 / 39
Elske Straver Women C 3 / 21
Rebecca Chan Women A/B Combined 18 / 24
Eric Spencer Men B 37 / 43
Alexander Brown Men D1 25 / 30
Darren Xu Men D1 27 / 30
Adam Siebert Men C 7 / 62
Nick Bessman Men C 11 / 62
Goran Lynch Men C 20 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Eric Poeltl Men C1 11 / 48
Brad Gulick Men C1 41 / 48
Rebecca Chan Women A 5 / 15
Elske Straver Women C 10 / 34
Sean Whiteman Men A 6 / 58
Max Korus Men A 8 / 58
Ross Marklein Men A 19 / 58
Matthew Furlow Men A 41 / 58
Nick Bessman Men D1 5 / 57
Lee Burwasser Men D1 40 / 57
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Goran Lynch Men C1 12 / 49
Alexander Sverdlov Men C1 29 / 49
Brad Gulick Men C1 43 / 49
Eric Poeltl Men C1 48 / 49
Max Korus Men A 3 / 61
Sean Whiteman Men A 7 / 61
Matthew Furlow Men A 32 / 61
Ross Marklein Men A 42 / 61
Sean Spencer Men D1 2 / 55
Darren Xu Men D1 8 / 55
Nick Bessman Men D1 15 / 55
Lee Burwasser Men D1 34 / 55
Elske Straver Women C 14 / 35
Jacqueline Morris Women C 28 / 35
Krystle Kuhs Women C 30 / 35
Rebecca Chan Women A 6 / 13
Rebecca Carew Women Intro 7 / 33
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Rebecca Chan Women A 4 / 15
Nick Bessman Men D1 12 / 61
Sean Spencer Men D1 18 / 61
Lee Burwasser Men D1 34 / 61
Darren Xu Men D1 45 / 61
Adam Siebert Men C1 14 / 47
Eric Poeltl Men C1 15 / 47
Goran Lynch Men C1 16 / 47
Alexander Sverdlov Men C1 23 / 47
Brad Gulick Men C1 38 / 47
Elske Straver Women C 7 / 34
Max Korus Men A 1 / 53
Sean Whiteman Men A 7 / 53
Ross Marklein Men A 32 / 53
Matthew Furlow Men A 50 / 53
Rebecca Carew Women Intro 3 / 29
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Matthew Furlow Cat 4 Men Race 1 13 / 82
Ross Marklein Cat 3 Men 41 / 90
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Jingyuan Ma Men C1 17 / 31
Noah Morganstern Men C1 29 / 31
Max Korus Men B 12 / 39
Justin Bosley Men B 19 / 39
Leonard Klipper Men B 25 / 39
Ross Marklein Men B 38 / 39
Lee Burwasser Men D1 20 / 32
Ana Vitorino Women Intro 11 / 14
Brandon Fischer Men D2 15 / 41
Erin Beattie Women B 33 / 36
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Ana Vitorino Women Intro 9 / 13
Erica Mitchell Women B 16 / 40
Erin Beattie Women B 33 / 40
Lee Burwasser Men D 63 / 79
Jingyuan Ma Men C 32 / 61
Noah Morganstern Men C 34 / 61
Ethan Schrum Men C 36 / 61
Justin Bosley Men B 2 / 50
Max Korus Men B 17 / 50
Ross Marklein Men B 23 / 50
Matthew Furlow Men B 27 / 50
Leonard Klipper Men B 33 / 50
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Ethan Schrum Men D1 24 / 37
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Ethan Schrum Men D1 15 / 43
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Jingyuan Ma Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Jingyuan Ma Men D1 2 / 35
Ethan Schrum Men D1 23 / 35
Sean Whiteman Men B 6 / 48
Max Korus Men B 13 / 48
Leonard Klipper Men B 16 / 48
Ross Marklein Men B 31 / 48
Matthew Furlow Men C 27 / 59
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Justin Bosley Men B 1 / 53
Sean Whiteman Men B 5 / 53
Ross Marklein Men B 12 / 53
Leonard Klipper Men B 39 / 53
Max Korus Men B 48 / 53
Erica Mitchell Women B 34 / 49
Tara Walhart Women B 42 / 49
Jingyuan Ma Men D1 9 / 44
Noah Morganstern Men D1 17 / 44
Ethan Schrum Men D1 29 / 44
Matthew Furlow Men C 15 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Justin Bosley Men B 1 / 49
Max Korus Men B 5 / 49
Sean Whiteman Men B 7 / 49
Ross Marklein Men B 20 / 49
Leonard Klipper Men B 41 / 49
Erica Mitchell Women B 30 / 43
Tara Walhart Women B 38 / 43
Noah Morganstern Men D 15 / 84
Jingyuan Ma Men D 27 / 84
Ethan Schrum Men D 45 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Max Korus Men B 6 / 40
Ethan Schrum Men D1 2 / 49
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Max Korus Men B 7 / 38
Ethan Schrum Men D 22 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Max Korus Men B 3 / 42
Ethan Schrum Men D1 11 / 50
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Leonard Klipper Men B 6 / 40
Sean Whiteman Men B 14 / 40
Ross Marklein Men B 27 / 40
Darco Lalevic Men A 46 / 49
Justin Bosley Men C 2 / 63
Max Feldman Men C 6 / 63
Max Korus Men C 7 / 63
Matthew Furlow Men C 29 / 63
Jingyuan Ma Men D1 5 / 61
Noah Morganstern Men D1 21 / 61
Will Quinn Men D1 22 / 61
Nathan Jacobs Men D1 28 / 61
Brad Gulick Men D1 43 / 61
Lee Burwasser Men D1 45 / 61
David Hilbert Men D1 57 / 61
Ryan Anderson Men D1 58 / 61
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Ali Zahulha Men Intro 18 / 18
Justin Bosley Men C 4 / 71
Max Korus Men C 7 / 71
Max Feldman Men C 8 / 71
Matthew Furlow Men C 35 / 71
Adam Siebert Men C 51 / 71
Ethan Schrum Men D1 6 / 66
Nathan Jacobs Men D1 7 / 66
Will Quinn Men D1 16 / 66
Brad Gulick Men D1 21 / 66
Noah Morganstern Men D1 35 / 66
Jingyuan Ma Men D1 55 / 66
Jonathan Yoder Men D1 64 / 66
Leonard Klipper Men B 43 / 53
Ross Marklein Men B 51 / 53
Sean Whiteman Men B 53 / 53
Erica Mitchell Women B 27 / 45
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Ana Vitorino Women Intro 5 / 5
Sean Whiteman Men B 1 / 27
Ross Marklein Men B 7 / 27
Justin Bosley Men C 2 / 45
Max Korus Men C 11 / 45
Matthew Furlow Men C 41 / 45
Jingyuan Ma Men D1 10 / 33
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Sean Whiteman Men B 5 / 25
Ross Marklein Men B 10 / 25
Justin Bosley Men C 1 / 39
Max Korus Men C 3 / 39
Matthew Furlow Men C 11 / 39
Jingyuan Ma Men D 18 / 60
Noah Morganstern Men D 22 / 60
Ethan Schrum Men D 46 / 60
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Jingyuan Ma Men D1 5 / 41
Ethan Schrum Men D1 26 / 41
Noah Morganstern Men D1 28 / 41
Brad Gulick Men D1 29 / 41
David Hilbert Men D1 35 / 41
Max Korus Men C 2 / 54
Max Feldman Men C 4 / 54
Justin Bosley Men C 7 / 54
Matthew Furlow Men C 16 / 54
Adam Siebert Men C 35 / 54
Sean Whiteman Men B 9 / 32
Ross Marklein Men B 10 / 32
Erin Beattie Women B 19 / 22
Brandon Fischer Men Intro 20 / 20
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Sean Whiteman Men C1 1 / 26
Max Korus Men C1 2 / 26
Matthew Furlow Men C1 10 / 26
Jingyuan Ma Men D1 19 / 32
Ross Marklein Men B 15 / 39
Leonard Klipper Men B 35 / 39
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Tara Walhart Women B 35 / 47
Will Quinn Men D 37 / 121
Brad Gulick Men D 55 / 121
Jingyuan Ma Men D 62 / 121
David Hilbert Men D 100 / 121
Christopher Sulmone Men D 118 / 121
Sean Whiteman Men C 1 / 93
Justin Bosley Men C 4 / 93
Max Korus Men C 8 / 93
Matthew Furlow Men C 20 / 93
Adam Siebert Men C 38 / 93
Leonard Klipper Men B 15 / 48
Ross Marklein Men B 18 / 48
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Will Quinn Men D1 33 / 61
Brad Gulick Men D1 39 / 61
Jingyuan Ma Men D1 43 / 61
Christopher Sulmone Men D1 57 / 61
Leonard Klipper Men B 36 / 53
Ross Marklein Men B 51 / 53
Sean Whiteman Men C1 1 / 51
Justin Bosley Men C1 2 / 51
Matthew Furlow Men C1 4 / 51
Max Korus Men C1 5 / 51
Adam Siebert Men C1 33 / 51
Tara Walhart Women B 17 / 49
David Hilbert Men D2 59 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Ross Marklein Men B 10 / 50
Leonard Klipper Men B 45 / 50
Will Quinn Men D1 34 / 58
David Hilbert Men D1 36 / 58
Ethan Schrum Men D1 40 / 58
Sean Whiteman Men C1 1 / 48
Max Korus Men C1 19 / 48
Matthew Furlow Men C1 42 / 48
Busiest Racers
in last months
Colby Samstag 76
Ross Marklein 59
Nick Bessman 41
Max Korus 41
Matthew Furlow 40
Eric Poeltl 30
John Farrell 28
Sudeep Rangi 26
William Smith 24
Sean Whiteman 24
Darren Xu 23
David Slochower 21
Rebecca Chan 20
Alexander Brown 19
Anthony Altimore 19
Stephan Kadauke 19
Ryan Matter 18
Doug Schaefer 15
Jingyuan Ma 14
Goran Lynch 14
Rebecca Carew 13
Ethan Schrum 13
Elske Straver 13
Ross Stern 13
Allison Tetreault 13
Connor Ryan 12
Lee Burwasser 12
Nicholas Chen 12
Leonard Klipper 12
Justin Bosley 11
James Heaney 11
Phoebe Wang 11
Adam Siebert 10
Brian Freilich 10
Patrick Glover 9
Brad Gulick 9
Noah Morganstern 8
Sean Spencer 8
David Hilbert 8
Emory Kuo 8
Nathan Jacobs 8
Ian Murray 7
Alexander Sverdlov 7
Will Quinn 7
Sasha Klebnikov 7
Dan Schwarz 7
Vincent Lee 6
Max Feldman 6
Joe Jordan 6
Samantha Downey 6
Michael Odonnell 6
Benjamin Walters 5
Russell Leino 5
Jacqueline Morris 5
Megan Earley 4
Tara Walhart 4
Krystle Kuhs 4
Kevin Krebs 4
Camille Durocher 4
Jason Ruth 4
Erica Mitchell 4
Dieter Vanwalleghem 3
Derek Lee 3
Elena Crouch 3
Eric Spencer 3
Joshua Seyfried 3
James Mccroskery 3
Charles Patten 3
Ana Vitorino 3
Gouverneur Cadwalader 3
Erin Beattie 3
Nicholas Bessman 2
Brandon Fischer 2
Mark Dornhauer 2
2
Michael Villanueva 2
Yi Yang 2
Timothy Shanahan 2
Renemory Kuo 2
Christopher Sulmone 2
Ali Zahulha 1
Robin Carpenter 1
Noam Zilberstein 1
Samuel Simpson dore 1
Alberto Costa centena 1
Daneel Schaechter 1
Ryan Anderson 1
? William 1
? Nick 1
Christian Hoogerheyde 1
? Colby 1
Hasan Zuhairy 1
Darco Lalevic 1
? Ross 1
Daniel Schwarz 1
? Allison 1
Benjamin Ediger 1
? Doug 1
Ryan Abshire 1
? David 1