Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
(redirected from: Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Carren Stika Women PRO/1/2 24 / 44
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Eden Vinyarszky Women 4 7 / 21
Carren Stika Women 1/2/3 15 / 26
Maureen Gribb Women 1/2/3 26 / 26
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Eden Vinyarszky Women 4 10 / 21
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Eden Vinyarszky Women 4 3 / 21
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Eden Vinyarszky Women 4 14 / 21
Maureen Gribb Women 1/2/3 26 / 26
South Jersey Omnium Stage 2 (Aug 3 2014)
Mark Pfeiffer Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Mark Pfeiffer Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 21 / 22
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Carren Stika Women PRO/1/2/3 30 / 33
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Amelia Mccracken Women Masters 30-34 1 / 1
Amelia Mccracken Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Carren Stika Women 1-2 3 / 5
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
Alex Gilliam Men Masters 35-39 22 / 29
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 35
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Carren Stika Pro1-3 Woman 4 / 19
Carren Stika Cat 3 Men 45 / 46
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Mark Pfeiffer Men Master 45+ 66 / 86
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Carren Stika Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 8 / 39
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Carren Stika Women OPEN 6 / 14
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Mark Pfeiffer Men Masters 45-49 29 / 35
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 61 / 66
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Amelia Mccracken?(3 - cat3)??? Women - CAT 1/2/3 7 / 14
Maureen Gribb?(5 - cat3)??? Women - CAT 1/2/3 9 / 14
Carren Stika?(6 - cat3)??? Women - CAT 1/2/3 10 / 14
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Carren Stika Women CAT 3-4 1 / 12
Maureen Gribb Women CAT 3-4 4 / 12
SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Maureen Gribb Women 1/2/3 3 / 5
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Carren Stika Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Mark Pfeiffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 71 / 72
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Carren Stika Women's Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 16
Carren Stika Women's Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 13
Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 2/3 12 / 18
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Carren Stika Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)
Ted Slack MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 16
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Joshua Cantor Men 3-4 3 / 28
Joshua Deringer Men 3-4 23 / 28
Ted Slack Men 45+ 7 / 34
Alfonso Bellacosa Men 45+ 34 / 34
Alfonso Bellacosa Men 35+ 19 / 19
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Ross Creed Men Cat3/4 36 / 37
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35+ 21 / 77
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 73
Bill Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 73
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Category2/3 10 / 23
Sean Butler Men Category2/3 21 / 23
Joseph Lanza Men Category3/4 40+ 14 / 27
Joshua Cantor Men Category3/4 40+ 27 / 27
Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 33
Bill Ash Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 33
Robert Abramo Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 33
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Christian Sell Men Masters 45-49 29 / 57
Alfonso Bellacosa Men Masters 45-49 36 / 57
Kenny Niernberg Men Category4/5 4 / 40
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 6 / 21
Joshua Cantor Men Masters 35-39 10 / 21
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 2 / 32
Brandon Knettel Men Category1/2/3 3 / 32
Colton Valentine Men Category1/2/3 14 / 32
Frank Ortiz Men Category1/2/3 19 / 32
Ross Marklein Men Category1/2/3 25 / 32
Sean Butler Men Category1/2/3 26 / 32
Mark Pfeiffer Men Category1/2/3 29 / 32
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)
Carren Stika Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Mark Hastings Men Master 55-64 5 / 8
Joshua Deringer Men Cat 4 6 / 7
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Gary Eveland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 18
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 41
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
William Cooper Men 2 4 / 53
Bill Ash Men 2 42 / 53
Michael Black Men 2 53 / 53
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Bill Ash Men 2 12 / 76
William Cooper Men 2 38 / 76
Michael Black Men 2 52 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
William Cooper Men 2 5 / 76
Bill Ash Men 2 55 / 76
Michael Black Men 2 68 / 76
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Category2/3 1 / 34
Josh Davison Men Category2/3 19 / 34
Maureen Gribb Women Category3/4 5 / 18
Gary Eveland Men Category3/4 50+ 9 / 21
Joshua Cantor Men Category3/4 40+ 2 / 28
Joseph Lanza Men Category3/4 40+ 20 / 28
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Bill Ash Men 2 10 / 76
William Cooper Men 2 22 / 76
Michael Black Men 2 73 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Bill Ash Men 2 3 / 76
William Cooper Men 2 7 / 76
Michael Black Men 2 57 / 76
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 2/3 2 / 53
Brandon Knettel Men CAT 2/3 5 / 53
Michael Black Men CAT 2/3 22 / 53
The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Bill Roach Men Master 55+ 7 / 9
Jeff Covert Men Master 35+ 2 / 5
Thomas Waltz Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 3
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Gary Eveland Cat 4 Men 35+ 25 / 72
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Christopher Martens Men Category 4 20 / 34
Sudeep Rangi Men Category 4 32 / 34
Amelia Mccracken Women Category 4 1 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 11 / 19
Ross Marklein Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 55
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 1/2/3 13 / 55
Bill Ash Men Category 1/2/3 14 / 55
William Cooper Men Category 1/2/3 29 / 55
Brandon Knettel Men Category 1/2/3 50 / 55
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Ross Marklein Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 56
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 56
Brandon Knettel Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 56
Bill Ash Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 56
William Cooper Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 56
Christopher Martens Men CAT 4 22 / 36
Sudeep Rangi Men CAT 4 29 / 36
Amelia Mccracken Women CAT 4 1 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women CAT 4 7 / 19
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
Howard Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 26
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Christopher Martens Men Category 4 22 / 37
Sudeep Rangi Men Category 4 31 / 37
Amelia Mccracken Women Category 4 2 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 15 / 19
Ross Marklein Men Category 1/2/3 10 / 61
Bill Ash Men Category 1/2/3 18 / 61
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 1/2/3 20 / 61
Meurig James Men Category 1/2/3 25 / 61
William Cooper Men Category 1/2/3 29 / 61
Brandon Knettel Men Category 1/2/3 54 / 61
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Christopher Martens Men Category 4 17 / 36
Sudeep Rangi Men Category 4 34 / 36
Amelia Mccracken Women Category 4 1 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 10 / 19
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 1/2/3 15 / 63
Ross Marklein Men Category 1/2/3 16 / 63
Bill Ash Men Category 1/2/3 17 / 63
William Cooper Men Category 1/2/3 34 / 63
Brandon Knettel Men Category 1/2/3 61 / 63
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Kristie Nichols james WOMEN CAT 4 1 / 6
Camille Durocher WOMEN CAT 4 4 / 6
Carren Stika WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 9 / 16
Robert Wellmon MASTERS MEN 55+ 7 / 19
Meurig James MASTERS MEN 35+ 4 / 34
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Edward Mullen Men 4 57 / 76
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 31 / 66
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 12 / 65
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 32 / 65
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Edward Mullen Men 4 62 / 85
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 30 / 76
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 14 / 80
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 15 / 80
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Kristie Nichols james CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 1 / 10
Camille Durocher CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 2 / 10
Carren Stika CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 1 / 15
Howard Miller CATEGORY 5 MEN 21 / 25
Kenny Niernberg CATEGORY 4 MEN 1 / 32
Darren Linkin CATEGORY 4 MEN 12 / 32
Sean Butler CATEGORY 4 MEN 13 / 32
Alec White CATEGORY 3 6 / 28
Joshua Cantor CATEGORY 3 8 / 28
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Edward Mullen Men 4 38 / 85
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 32 / 76
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 17 / 80
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 41 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Edward Mullen Men 4 32 / 85
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 73 / 76
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 31 / 80
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 37 / 80
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Camille Durocher Women 4 5 / 13
Maureen Gribb Women 4 6 / 13
Mark Pfeiffer Men Masters 45-49 25 / 51
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 45-49 37 / 51
Sean Butler Men 4 2 / 38
Christopher Martens Men 4 14 / 38
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 80
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 80
Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 80
Brandon Knettel Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 80
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 80
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 80
Joshua Cantor Men 3 2 / 42
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Frank Ortiz Men 3 2 / 4
Jeff Covert Men 4 5 / 8
Ryan Rapolas Men Masters 30-34 1 / 4
Frank Ortiz Men Masters 40-44 5 / 8
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 6 / 10
Camille Durocher Women 4 6 / 6
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Gary Eveland Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 29
Josh Davison Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 27
Pennsylvania State Individual Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2013)
Frank Ortiz Men Cat3 5 / 11
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2 3 / 7
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 1 / 15
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
William Cooper Men 3 8 / 49
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Darren Linkin Men Category 3/4 20 / 29
Darren Linkin Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 4 / 36
Howard Miller Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 32 / 36
Christian Sell Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 22 / 23
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Joshua Cantor 3-4 open 5 / 39
Bryan Berman 3-4 open 17 / 39
Michael Black 3-4 open 25 / 39
Mark Pfeiffer 3-4 open 27 / 39
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Kyle Bruley Men PRO 1/2 15 / 27
William Cooper Men Category 3 2 / 27
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 11 / 27
Michael Black Men Category 3 20 / 27
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Gary Eveland 4 Men 31 / 68
Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)
Kyle Bruley Men PRO 1/2 32 / 40
William Cooper Men Category 3 14 / 27
Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men PRO 1/2 20 / 27
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)
William Cooper Men Category 3 2 / 21
Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)
Kyle Bruley Men PRO 1/2 33 / 40
Ryan Rapolas Men PRO 1/2 36 / 40
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Kyle Bruley Men PRO 1/2 32 / 34
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 4 / 26
William Cooper Men Category 3 6 / 26
Michael Black Men Category 3 11 / 26
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Joseph Clay Men Category 5 40 / 46
Josh Davison Men Master 35+ 8 / 26
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
Kyle Bruley Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 69
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 69
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 69
William Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 69
Mark Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 67 / 69
Mark Pfeiffer Men Master 45+ 32 / 44
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Carren Stika Men Category2/3 23 / 29
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Howard Miller Men Master Cat 5 40+ 33 / 33
Gary Eveland Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 8 / 28
Maureen Gribb Women Category 3/4 18 / 25
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 2/3 5 / 13
William Cooper Men Category 2/3 8 / 13
Frank Ortiz Men Category 2/3 12 / 13
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Bill Ash Men 3 2 / 50
William Cooper Men 3 30 / 50
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
William Cooper Men 3 9 / 49
Bill Ash Men 3 49 / 49
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
William Cooper Men 3 1 / 51
Bill Ash Men 3 3 / 51
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Kyle Bruley Men Category 2/3 9 / 36
Carren Stika Women Category 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Carren Stika Men Masters 45+ 36 / 52
Mark Pfeiffer Men Masters 45+ 49 / 52
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 2 / 3
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 7 / 27
Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)
Gary Eveland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 47
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Colby Samstag Men CAT 3/4 17 / 54
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3/4 42 / 54
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Kenny Niernberg Men Category4 11 / 30
Melissa Tabas Women Category1/2/3 13 / 17
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 11 / 24
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)
Gary Eveland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 13
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 89
Alec White 3 Men 14 / 61
William Cooper 3 Men 21 / 61
Michael Black 3 Men 57 / 61
Brandon Knettel 3 Men 61 / 61
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Joshua Cantor Men Category3 21 / 21
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Mark Hastings Men Master 55-59 7 / 16
Kenny Niernberg Men Category4 1 / 19
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 11 / 17
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Bill Ash Men Cat3/4 2 / 42
Alec White Men Cat3/4 7 / 42
Michael Black Men Cat3/4 28 / 42
Sean Butler Men Cat3/4 41 / 42
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)
Thomas Detwiler Men Pro123 13 / 47
Kyle Bruley Men Pro123 17 / 47
Edward Mullen Cat 4/5 15 / 49
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Joseph Clay JUNIORS 13-14 2 / 10
Bill Ash CAT 3 1 / 31
Michael Black CAT 3 2 / 31
Frank Ortiz CAT 3 4 / 31
Maureen Gribb BEGINNER WOMEN 4 3 / 8
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)
William Cooper 3/4 Men 1 / 29
Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)
Frank Ortiz Men Master Cat 3-4 40+ 2 / 7
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men OutOfState 11 / 20
Jeff Covert Men OutOfState 15 / 20
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Frank Ortiz Men Masters Cat 3/4 40+ 8 / 15
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Mark Hastings MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 22
Bill Roach MASTER MEN 55+ 20 / 22
Thomas Waltz CAT 4 MEN 4 / 25
Kenny Niernberg CAT 4 MEN 5 / 25
Joshua Deringer CAT 4 MEN 7 / 25
Andrew Haughton CAT 4 MEN 14 / 25
Michael Black CAT 3 MEN 2 / 12
Bill Ash CAT 3 MEN 10 / 12
Ross Marklein PRO 1/2 2 / 7
Thomas Detwiler PRO 1/2 5 / 7
Ryan Rapolas PRO 1/2 7 / 7
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 2 5 / 64
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 2 14 / 64
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 2 24 / 64
Bill Ash Men Cat 3 10 / 115
Michael Black Men Cat 3 42 / 115
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
Michael Black Men Cat 3 8 / 27
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 73
Ross Marklein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 73
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 15 / 19
Jeff Covert Men Cat4/5 17 / 19
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Colton Valentine Men's II/III 14 / 96
Thomas Detwiler Men's II/III 19 / 96
Wilmington Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (May 17 2013)
Frank Ortiz Cat 2/3 14 / 15
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Michael Black Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)
Eric Salzer Men Pro 123 Open 37 / 55
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Camille Durocher Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 15 / 44
Ross Marklein Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 24 / 44
Robert Wellmon Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 8 / 20
Mark Hastings Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 14 / 20
Michael Black Men CAT 3 31 / 31
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Josh Davison Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 38
Michael Riley Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 38
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Camille Durocher Women Category4 4 / 8
Michael Carr Men Masters 45-49 24 / 30
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 51
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 51
Robert Wellmon Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 51
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 51
Michael Black Men 3 4 / 24
Joshua Cantor Men 3 19 / 24
Alec White Men 3 23 / 24
Sean Butler Men 4 1 / 33
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 2 / 21
Christian Sell Men Masters 55-59 14 / 21
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Matthew Braun Men Master 35+ 15 / 32
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 57
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 66
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat 4-5 Open 3 / 17
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Edward Mullen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Joshua Deringer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 53
Michael Black Men Cat 3/4 10 / 65
Alex Lambi Men Cat 3/4 33 / 65
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 57 / 65
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3/4 61 / 65
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 66
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 66
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 66
Gary Eveland Men Masters 50-54 20 / 36
Josh Davison Men Masters 40-44 15 / 65
Amelia Mccracken Women Cat 3/4 7 / 32
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Steve Sandacz Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 46
Josh Davison Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 46
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 46
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 46
Josh Davison Men Master 35+ 23 / 61
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35+ 52 / 61
Robert Wellmon Men Master 45+ 32 / 64
Michael Carr Men Master 45+ 51 / 64
Joshua Cantor Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 26 / 41
Joshua Deringer Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 2-3 30 / 36
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Gary Eveland 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 80
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
Brandon Knettel Men Category3 1 / 15
Thomas Detwiler Men Category1/2/3 10 / 16
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 8
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Camille Durocher Women Category4 8 / 25
Renee Schacht Women Category4 15 / 25
Andrew Haughton Men Category 4 30 / 54
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 8 / 23
Michael Carr Men Masters 45+ 52 / 56
Alec White Men Category 3 1 / 53
Michael Black Men Category 3 3 / 53
Andrew Brennan Men Category 3 16 / 53
Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 19 / 53
Kevin Mellinger Men Category 3 41 / 53
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 42 / 53
Ross Creed Men Category 3 46 / 53
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 23 / 60
Colton Valentine Men Category1/2/3 25 / 60
Alex Gilliam Men Category1/2/3 40 / 60
Kyle Bruley Men Category1/2/3 45 / 60
Michael Black Men Category1/2/3 50 / 60
Eric Salzer Men Category1/2/3 52 / 60
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 5 / 27
Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 6 / 27
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Gary Eveland Men 3/4 50+ 6 / 25
Edward Mullen Men 4/5 14 / 48
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Christian Sell Men 55+ 65 / 71
Ryan Rapolas Men 2 70 / 118
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Camille Durocher Women Category4 1 / 5
Ross Marklein Men Category 1/2 4 / 15
Thomas Detwiler Men Category 1/2 6 / 15
Colin Smith Men Category5 7 / 22
Frank Ortiz Men Category3 14 / 20
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 9 / 13
Camille Durocher Men Masters 55-59 12 / 13
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Joey Lanza Men Master 35-44 8 / 10
Thomas Waltz Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 16
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Kevin Mellinger Men 4/5 4 / 35
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 6 / 45
Edward Mullen Men Category4/5 33 / 48
Joshua Deringer Men Category4/5 41 / 48
Mark Pfeiffer Men Masters 45-49 41 / 55
Michael Black Men Category3 1 / 31
Ross Creed Men Category3 30 / 31
Alec White Men Category3 31 / 31
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 19 / 24
Ted Slack Men Masters 55-59 22 / 24
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Amelia Mccracken CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 10
Camille Durocher CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 10
Kenny Niernberg CAT 4 MEN 18 / 24
Kevin Mellinger CAT 4 MEN 20 / 24
Michael Black CAT 3 MEN 2 / 30
Alec White CAT 3 MEN 7 / 30
Ross Creed CAT 3 MEN 21 / 30
Frank Ortiz CAT 3 MEN 22 / 30
Ross Marklein CAT 1-2 MEN 6 / 22
Robert Wellmon MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 25
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Kenny Niernberg Men cat 34 Open 23 / 26
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat4/5 15 / 41
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Joshua Deringer Men Category4/5 48 / 53
Ryan Rapolas Men Category2/3 7 / 36
Ross Marklein Men Category2/3 23 / 36
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 69
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)
Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 Open 10 / 16
Michael Black Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 35
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat4/5 11 / 35
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Kenny Niernberg Men 4/5 17 / 51
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Brandon Knettel Men 3/4 3 / 65
Michael Black Men 3/4 9 / 65
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat4/5 1 / 32
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat4/5 3 / 32
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men 1/2 21 / 65
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Lee Helms Men 5 29 / 32
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Christian Sell Men Masters 45-59 27 / 31
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Richard Miller MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 41
Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Jarrod Wysock Men Cat 5 3 / 10
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Jarrod Wysock Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Richard Miller Masters 45+ 26 / 26
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Aleks Sverdlov Cat 4 Men 6 / 43
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Jeremy Hare Cat 5 Citizen Men 16 / 41
Richard Miller Cat Vintage Men 2 / 13
Meurig James Pro 1-2-3 8 / 19
Richard Miller Men 45+ 14 / 30
Stephen Harvey Men 45+ 22 / 30
The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Michael Degregoris Category 4/5 Men 19 / 41
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
Alexander Sverdlov Men 4/5 4 / 48
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
Michael Speranza Master 45+ 28 / 33
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Alec White Men Category 4 3 / 25
Joshua Case Men Category 4 7 / 25
Samuel Cowans Men Category 4 19 / 25
Festus Aigbokhai Men Category 4 25 / 25
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
Ryan Rapolas Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Samuel Cowans Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Leroy Hayes Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Laura Hellenthal Women 1/2/3 11 / 18
Jacqueline Mcclure Women 4 3 / 4
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Todd Lippin Cat 3 12 / 36
Javier Garcia Cat 4 4 / 68
Joshua Cantor Cat 4 8 / 68
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Colton Valentine Men Category1/2 66 / 64
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Michael Degregoris CAT 5 UNDER 40 12 / 31
Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Robert Janke Men 3 15 / 22
Don Mckenzie Men 4 26 / 39
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Alec White CAT 5 1 / 41
Festus Aigbokhai CAT 5 2 / 41
Joshua Cantor CAT 5 5 / 41
Cody Gillenwater CAT 5 11 / 41
Justin Thompson CAT 5 15 / 41
Ross Creed CAT 5 17 / 41
Michael Degregoris CAT 5 18 / 41
Eric Gingold CAT 5 25 / 41
Rapolas Ryan CAT 4 MEN 7 / 40
Darren Linkin CAT 4 MEN 14 / 40
Hayes Leroy CAT 4 MEN 17 / 40
Alford Joshua CAT 4 MEN 34 / 40
Cowans Samuel CAT 4 MEN 38 / 40
Joshua Case JUNIOR 15-16 10 / 13
Robert Wellmon MASTER 45+ 30 / 42
Dean Foster MASTER 45+ 33 / 42
John Miller MASTERS 55+ 20 / 22
James Guardino CAT 3-4 MEN 9 / 70
Ryan Rapolas CAT 3-4 MEN 22 / 70
Jeffrey Toth CAT 3-4 MEN 29 / 70
Ryan Shank CAT 3-4 MEN 30 / 70
Leroy Hayes CAT 3-4 MEN 51 / 70
Michael Coyle CAT 3-4 MEN 53 / 70
Brett Kielick CAT 1-2-3 MEN 24 / 42
Nick Rogers CAT 1-2-3 MEN 25 / 42
Matthew Furlow CAT 1-2-3 MEN 32 / 42
Joseph Wentzell CAT 1-2-3 MEN 40 / 42
Jacqueline Mcclure CAT 4 WOMEN 3 / 39
Annie Risemberg CAT 4 WOMEN 16 / 39
Justin Thompson CAT 4 WOMEN 31 / 39
Festus Aigbokhai CAT 4 WOMEN 33 / 39
Alec White CAT 4 WOMEN 36 / 39
Laura Hellenthal CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 19 / 38
Triein Caraila CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 20 / 38
OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)
Dan Cavins Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 26 / 61
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Aaron Beck Men Category 5 39 / 46
Lemond Adams Men Category 5 45 / 46
Aleks Sverdlov Men Category 4 9 / 19
Bradley Gay Men Category 4 11 / 19
Thomas Waltz Men Category 4 14 / 19
Robert Abramo Men 1/2/3 10 / 40
Aaron Schelegle Men 1/2/3 28 / 40
Steve Sandacz Men 1/2/3 37 / 40
Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)
Dan Cavins Men Cat4 49 / 62
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Jeffrey Toth Men 40+ 58 / 150
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Alexander Sverdlov Men Category 4/5 4 / 60
Robert Abramo Men Category 1/2 10 / 22
Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)
Dan Cavins Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 54
ECCC Week 4 USAC Races (Mar 27 2011)
Chatoura Atapattu Men 4/5 36 / 37
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)
Don Mckenzie Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 34 / 53
South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)
Richard Miller Masters 45+ 1 / 13
South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)
Richard Miller Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Connor Campbell 3/4 Men 8 / 27
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)
Alexander Sverdlov Men Cat 3/4 10 / 77
Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Connor Campbell 3/4 Men 47 / 52
South Jersey Spring Series #2 (Mar 13 2011)
Javier Garcia Men Cat 4/5 4 / 48
Richard Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 16
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Aaron Schelegle Men Cat 3/4 5 / 29
South Jersey Spring Series #1 (Mar 6 2011)
Peter Reed Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Richard Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 9
Kevin Greene Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 9
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)
Lemond Adams Men Cat4/5 29 / 53
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Craig Smith Masters 50+ 8 / 24
Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)
Brett Kielick Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Ted Slack Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 7
Meurig James Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 7
Ted Slack Men Master 50-54 1 / 11
John Dalzell Men Master 50-54 2 / 11
William Roach Men Master 50-54 8 / 11
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Kristine Wander Women 3/4 6 / 42
S Charles zamastil Men 2 46 / 82
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
S Charles zamastil Men 2 2 / 82
Kristine Wander Women 3/4 1 / 42
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
Meurig James Men 3/4 3 / 44
Matthew Furlow Men 3/4 4 / 44
Michael Coyle Men 3/4 10 / 44
Ross Marklein Men 3/4 16 / 44
Brenton Swartz Men 3/4 24 / 44
Nikolajs Vedejs Men 3/4 28 / 44
Mark Valentine Men 3/4 33 / 44
Brett Kielick Men 1/2/3 4 / 39
Nick Rogers Men 1/2/3 6 / 39
Jamil Kayin Men 1/2/3 19 / 39
Tyler Bauer Men 1/2/3 32 / 39
Matthew Furlow Men 1/2/3 34 / 39
Meurig James Men 1/2/3 39 / 39
Laura Hellenthal Women Open 15 / 19
Greg Horrocks Men Masters 45-49 11 / 20
Christian Sell Men Masters 45-49 16 / 20
Eric Poeltl Men 4/5 10 / 44
Ryan Shank Men 4/5 17 / 44
Joshua Case Men 4/5 36 / 44
Leroy Hayes Men 4/5 37 / 44
Harper Watters Men 4/5 38 / 44
Mark Pfeiffer Men 4/5 39 / 44
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
S Charles zamastil Men 2 42 / 82
Kristine Wander Women 3/4 1 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
S Charles zamastil Men 2 14 / 82
Kristine Wander Women 3/4 1 / 42
Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)
? Kristine Women 3/4 1 / 13
Lindsey Toman Women 3/4 11 / 13
Meurig James Men 3/4 1 / 9
Ross Marklein Men 3/4 3 / 9
Matthew Furlow Men 3/4 4 / 9
Aaron Schelegle Men 3/4 9 / 9
Greg Horrocks Men Master 45-99 7 / 9
Jerrold Adler Men Master 55-99 5 / 5
Eric Poeltl Men 4/5 6 / 14
Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)
Tyler Bauer Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 33
Nick Rogers Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 33
Joseph Wentzell Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 33
Justin Cupples Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 33
Josh Davison Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 33
Glenn Krotick Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 33
Richard Miller Men Master 45-99 4 / 41
James Alvord Men Master 45-99 9 / 41
Mark Hastings Men Master 45-99 22 / 41
Thomas Griffin Men Master 45-99 30 / 41
Ryan Shank Men Cat3/4 16 / 41
Justin Cupples Men Cat3/4 20 / 41
Nikolajs Vedejs Men Cat3/4 23 / 41
Mark Pfeiffer Men Cat3/4 35 / 41
Javier Garcia Men Cat3/4 36 / 41
Michael Coyle Men Cat3/4 41 / 41
Joshua Case Men Cat 5 2 / 28
Jamie Alvord Men Cat 5 4 / 28
Leroy Hayes Men Cat 5 10 / 28
Justin Thompson Men Cat 5 12 / 28
Sean Betts Men Cat 5 25 / 28
Festus Aigbokhai Men Cat 5 27 / 28
Joseph Wentzell Men Master 35-99 2 / 7
Richard Miller Men Master 35-99 4 / 7
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Jamil Kayin Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 14 / 33
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Jamil Kayin Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 50
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Jamil Kayin Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 83
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Jamil Kayin Men Cat1/2/3 60 / 83
DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)
Ryan Shank Men Category 3/4 18 / 49
Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)
Ryan Shank Men Cat 4 25 / 37
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Mark Pfeiffer Cat 4/5 33 / 55
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Christian Sell Men Masters 45-49 20 / 63
Mark Valentine Men Masters 45-49 21 / 63
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
Ryan Shank Men 4/5 16 / 39
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
Ryan Shank Men 4 20 / 44
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Andrew Mead Men 3 121 / 121
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Edward Teneyck Men 4 54 / 76
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)
Ryan Shank Men 3/4 29 / 33
Brenton Swartz Men 3/4 30 / 33
Richard Miller Men Master 45-99 9 / 27
Richard Miller Men 1/2/3 21 / 30
Ryan Shank Men 4/5 8 / 32
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Chris Buonomo Men 4/5 30 / 66
Ryan Shank Men 4/5 59 / 66
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Michael Speranza Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Brenton Swartz Cat 3/4 23 / 42
Michael Speranza Masters 45+ 14 / 23
Richard Miller Masters 45+ 15 / 23
Jamil Kayin Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Pete Esposito MEN 4 & U19 46 / 51
Brett Kielick MEN 2 & 3 22 / 62
Kevin Greene MASTERS 45+ 26 / 40
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Kristine Wander Women 3/4 4 / 33
Tamara Cabalu Women 3/4 30 / 33
Kevin Greene Masters 45+* 13 / 23
Brett Kielick Category 2/3 5 / 56
Edward Ten eyck Category 5 25 / 40
South Jersey Training Series (Mar 21 2010)
Justin Cupples Category 4/5 1 / 17
Ryan Shank Category 4/5 5 / 17
Justin Cupples Category 3/4 6 / 16
Chris Buonomo Category 3/4 10 / 16
Michael Coyle Category 3/4 15 / 16
Brett Kielick Category 1-2-3 1 / 24
Michael Coyle Category 1-2-3 19 / 24
South Jersey Training Series #1 (Mar 7 2010)
Justin Cupples Category 4/5 3 / 26
Mark Pfeiffer Category 4/5 15 / 26
Kevin Greene Masters 45+* 6 / 10
Josh Davison Category 35+* 1 / 9
Josh Bardige Category 35+* 6 / 9
Josh Davison Category 1-2-3 13 / 15
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
616 gary Eveland Cat 4 B 37 / 42
Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)
Josh Case JR MEN 13-14 7 / 7
Richard Miller CAT 3/4 MEN 4 / 10
Ryan Shank CAT 3/4 MEN 8 / 10
Justin Cupples CAT 3/4 MEN 9 / 10
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Gary Eveland 4 Men 39 / 67
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Gary Eveland Men 4 67 / 91
Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Joseph Wentzell MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 14
Nikolajs Vedejs CAT 4 MEN 6 / 29
Nick Rogers CAT 4 MEN 23 / 29
Justin Cupples CAT 4 MEN 25 / 29
Ryan Shank CAT 4 MEN 26 / 29
Donnell Hudson CAT 3 MEN 5 / 21
Brett Kielick CAT 3 MEN 11 / 21
Michael Coyle CAT 3 MEN 20 / 21
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Thomas Griffin Men - Cat 4 99 / 101
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Thomas Griffin Men - Cat 4 62 / 103
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Thomas Griffin Men - Cat 4 12 / 103
The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Keith Cramer MASTER 45+ 7 / 15
Cliffton Siroot CAT 3/4 4 / 16
Matthew Furlow CAT 3/4 5 / 16
Michael Coyle CAT 3/4 14 / 16
Nick Rogers CAT 3/4 15 / 16
Darren Linkin MASTER 35+ 7 / 7
Matthew Furlow CAT 4 4 / 19
Nikolajs Vedejs CAT 4 5 / 19
Clifton Smoot CAT 4 6 / 19
Chris Buonomo CAT 4 9 / 19
Darren Linkin CAT 4 17 / 19
Tamara Cabalu WOMEN OPEN 3 / 3
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Jamil Kayin Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 68
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 68
Tyler Bauer Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 68
S Charles zamastil Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 68
Marc Wolman Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 68
Sean Whiteman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Tyler Bauer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34
S Charles zamastil Men Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Ross Marklein Men Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Marc Wolman Men Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Michael Coyle Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34
Jim Williams Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Richard Miller Men 45+ 5 / 32
Robert Wellmon Men 45+ 13 / 32
Christian Sell Men 45+ 14 / 32
Mark Hastings Men 45+ 22 / 32
Ted Slack Men 45+ 28 / 32
Nikolajs Vedejs Men Cat 4 8 / 45
Clifton Smoot Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Jason Reckner Men Cat 4 32 / 45
Noah Schwartz Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Thomas Griffin Men Cat 4 37 / 45
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4 45 / 45
Christopher Carey Men Cat 5 9 / 42
Chris Buonomo Men Cat 5 15 / 42
Javier Garcia Men Cat 5 20 / 42
Steve Wittig Men Cat 5 22 / 42
Stephen Mechanick Men Cat 5 35 / 42
Bill Roach Men Cat 5 40 / 42
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Craig Smith Men 4/5 17 / 44
Nikolajs Vedejs Men 4/5 20 / 44
Ryan Shank Men 4/5 30 / 44
Chris Buonomo Men 4/5 34 / 44
Edward Kuo Men 4/5 40 / 44
Marc Wolman Men 3/4 16 / 42
Nikolajs Vedejs Men 3/4 22 / 42
Darren Linkin Men 3/4 40 / 42
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Thomas Griffin Cat 3/4 66 / 71
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Joseph Reynolds Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 80
Busiest Racers
in last months
Ryan Rapolas 33
Michael Black 28
William Cooper 25
Bill Ash 23
Carren Stika 22
Kevin Mellinger 18
Richard Miller 15
Mark Pfeiffer 15
Ross Marklein 15
Ryan Shank 14
Robert Wellmon 13
Gary Eveland 13
Brandon Knettel 13
Frank Ortiz 13
Maureen Gribb 13
Josh Davison 12
Joshua Cantor 12
Kenny Niernberg 12
Thomas Waltz 11
Kyle Bruley 10
Alec White 10
Camille Durocher 10
Thomas Detwiler 9
Colton Valentine 9
Christian Sell 8
Joshua Deringer 8
Darren Linkin 8
Amelia Mccracken 8
Edward Mullen 8
Michael Coyle 8
Nikolajs Vedejs 7
Meurig James 7
Brett Kielick 7
Justin Cupples 7
Jamil Kayin 7
Mark Hastings 7
Ross Creed 6
Ted Slack 6
Sean Butler 6
S Charles zamastil 6
Matthew Furlow 6
Thomas Griffin 6
Chris Buonomo 5
Steve Sandacz 5
Nick Rogers 5
Kristine Wander 5
Christopher Martens 5
Sudeep Rangi 4
Javier Garcia 4
Eric Salzer 4
Kevin Greene 4
Jeff Covert 4
Joseph Wentzell 4
Festus Aigbokhai 4
Tyler Bauer 4
Leroy Hayes 4
Howard Miller 4
Joshua Case 4
Eden Vinyarszky 4
Brenton Swartz 3
Michael Degregoris 3
Aaron Schelegle 3
Bill Roach 3
Justin Thompson 3
Michael Speranza 3
Marc Wolman 3
Alfonso Bellacosa 3
Robert Abramo 3
Mark Valentine 3
Alexander Sverdlov 3
Laura Hellenthal 3
Michael Carr 3
Dan Cavins 3
Eric Poeltl 2
Greg Horrocks 2
Samuel Cowans 2
Jacqueline Mcclure 2
Aleks Sverdlov 2
Tamara Cabalu 2
Clifton Smoot 2
Joseph Clay 2
Craig Smith 2
Jeffrey Toth 2
Kristie Nichols james 2
Connor Campbell 2
Lemond Adams 2
Don Mckenzie 2
Joseph Lanza 2
Andrew Haughton 2
Jarrod Wysock 2
Alex Gilliam 2
Carren Stika?(6 - cat3)??? 1
Michael Riley 1
Rapolas Ryan 1
Dean Foster 1
John Dalzell 1
Colin Smith 1
Jason Reckner 1
James Alvord 1
Stephen Harvey 1