Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Guy's Racing Club Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 13 / 40
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)
Doug Morris Men 45+ MASTER 8 / 10
QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)
Bob Kehl Men 45+ MR 24 / 36
Bob Kehl Men 55+ MR 10 / 21
Martin Lorenz Men 55+ MR 12 / 21
Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Robert Kehl Men 55-99 Master 7 / 33
Sean Oreilly Men 45-99 Master 7 / 41
George Kotokis Men 35-99 Master 25 / 31
Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)
Patrick Walter Men Non 20 / 22
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)
Steve Barnes Men 55-59 MR 12 / 12
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Scott Mcsloy Men Master 45+ 27 / 45
Robert Kehl Men Master 55+ 16 / 25
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Mark Featherman Men Masters 50-54 5 / 15
Karen Tourian Women Masters 50-54 2 / 3
George Kotokis Men Masters 45-49 12 / 16
Patrick Walter Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)
George Kotokis Criterium Men 35+ MR 17 / 20
Frank Wigmore Criterium Men Cat 4/5 37 / 54
Jim Lex Criterium Men Cat 4/5 48 / 54
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)
Patrick Walter Men Out of State 1 / 22
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 13 / 41
Frank Wigmore Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55-59 9 / 23
Carlos Da silva Men Masters 55-59 21 / 23
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ 44 / 86
Bob Kehl Men Master 55+ 24 / 30
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Gerald Johnston Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 31
George Kotokis Men Master 35+ 13 / 30
Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)
Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 19
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55-59 5 / 15
Carlos Da silva Men Masters 55-59 15 / 15
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 41 / 60
Paul Gross Men Masters 45+ 48 / 60
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 2 / 40
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55+ 26 / 40
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Paul Gross Men Masters 45-49 27 / 35
Karen Tourian Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 10 / 27
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 23 / 27
Sean Oreilly Men Cat 3/4 40 / 51
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 2 / 6
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Mark Featherman Men Masters 45+ 7 / 25
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)
Gary Cohen Men Masters 35-39 35 / 49
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Gary Cohen Men Cat 3 55 / 66
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Karen Tourian Women - CAT 4 9 / 17
Martin Lorenz?(10 - cat3)??? Men - MASTER - 55+ 17 / 25
Steve Barnes?(12 - cat4)??? Men - MASTER - 55+ 24 / 25
Mark Featherman?(4 - cat3)??? Men - MASTER - 45+ 5 / 22
George Kotokis?(3 - cat2)??? Men - MASTER - 45+ 14 / 22
Patrick Walter?(2 - cat3)??? Men - MASTER - 35+ 4 / 17
Herb Harbison Men - CAT 3 15 / 20
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
George Kotokis Men Masters 45+ 54 / 97
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Scott Reynolds Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 6 / 29
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
George Kotokis Men Masters 35+ 16 / 26
Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Bob Kehl Men 55+ 14 / 15
Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)
Patrick Walter Men Non TT 1 / 19
Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 12 / 12
SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Herb Harbison Men 3 9 / 12
Valerie Gould Women 1/2/3 5 / 5
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Doug Morris Men CAT 4/5 40 / 53
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Herb Harbison Men CAT 3 5 / 37
Sean Oreilly Men CAT 3 37 / 37
Sean Oreilly Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 21 / 27
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Sean Oreilly Master 45+ 20 / 46
Gary Cohen Master 45+ 25 / 46
Sean Oreilly Men's Masters 45+55+ 31 / 69
Gary Cohen Men's Masters 45+55+ 36 / 69
Doug Morris Men's Category 4 28 / 32
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Steve Barnes Men Master 55-64 (10 Miles) 16 / 16
Patrick Walter Men Master 35-44 (10 Miles) 1 / 9
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Amanda Swords Women 3/4 12 / 18
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Gary Cohen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 32 / 72
Paul Gross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 46 / 72
Sean Oreilly Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 57
George Kotokis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 62
Gary Cohen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 62
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Valerie Gould Women's Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 16
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Mark Featherman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 39
Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Phil Hoke Men Masters 5 40+ 5 / 14
Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Joseph Kenas Men Open MR 50+ 12 / 18
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)
Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 1 / 7
Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 14 / 14
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
George Kotokis Men Masters 45-49 24 / 24
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 55-59 14 / 20
Gerald Johnston Men Category4/5 32 / 52
Herb Harbison Men Category3/4 14 / 28
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 33 / 70
George Kotokis Men Masters 45+ 63 / 70
Paul Gross Men Masters 45+ 65 / 70
Herb Harbison Men CAT 3 3 / 50
Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 2 / 7
Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 10 / 10
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)
Steve Barnes Men Master 55-64 10 / 10
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Scott Reynolds Men Master 55+ 22 / 39
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45-49 44 / 44
Gerald Johnston Men Category4 21 / 25
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)
Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 27
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Herb Harbison Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 8 / 35
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Herb Harbison jr. Men Cat 3/4 22 / 62
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Gary Cohen Masters 45+ 9 / 24
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
Gerald Johnston Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 27
Doug Morris Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 27
Doug Morris Men Master 45+ 14 / 14
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 2 2014)
Gary Cohen Masters 45+ 13 / 26
Gary Cohen Masters 35+ 25 / 28
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Doug Morris Men Master 45+ 8 / 8
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Bob Kehl Masters Men 55+ 4 / 46
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)
Patrick Walter CAT 3 MEN 4 / 5
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Paul Gross Men 3-4 24 / 28
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Paul Gross Men Master 45+ 49 / 54
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Paul Gross Men Masters 45-49 37 / 57
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Scott Reynolds Men Category5 40+ 5 / 26
The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 9 / 9
Valerie Gould Women Non TT 3 / 4
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
Todd Schwartz Men Cat1/2/3 Open 14 / 32
George Kotokis Men Cat1/2/3 Open 23 / 32
Steven Gentles Men Cat1/2/3 Open 30 / 32
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
Gary Cohen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 43
Herb Harbison Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 30
Herb Harbison Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 26
Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Steve Barnes Masters Men 55+ 10 / 11
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Shreeram Mudambi MASTERS MEN 55+ 15 / 19
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Karen Tourian CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 9 / 10
Herb Harbison jr. CATEGORY 4 MEN 6 / 32
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Robert Kehl Men Master 55+ 10 / 20
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Karen Tourian Women 4 12 / 13
Paul Gross Men Masters 45-49 39 / 51
Herb Harbison Men 4 4 / 38
Cole Oberman Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 80
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 60-64 4 / 7
Patrick Walter Men Masters 40-44 1 / 8
Karen Tourian Women masters 50-54 1 / 4
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55-59 9 / 10
Pennsylvania State Individual Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2013)
Patrick Walter Men Cat3 1 / 11
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
Grace Glowka Women Cat 4 6 / 7
George Kotokis Men Master 45+ 7 / 13
Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 6 / 7
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
George Kotokis Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 35+ 11 / 19
Steven Gentles Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 35+ 12 / 19
Paul Gross Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 22 / 36
Bob Kehl Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 17 / 23
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Gary Cohen Masters Men 45 Plus 26 / 48
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Gary Cohen Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 70
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Alan Silverman Mixed Amateur Finals 52 / 55
Alan Silverman Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Karen Tourian Women Category 4 20 / 22
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ 18 / 44
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Paul Gross Men Masters 45-49 49 / 49
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55-59 13 / 36
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Scott Reynolds Men Master Cat 5 40+ 2 / 33
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Alan Silverman Men Category 2/3 27 / 36
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35+ 20 / 38
Alan Silverman Men Masters 35+ 33 / 38
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55+ 8 / 29
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 14 / 52
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 33 / 52
Paul Gross Men Masters 45+ 50 / 52
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Steve Barnes Men OPEN MASTERS 55+ 25 / 26
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
George Kotokis Men Masters 45-49 26 / 35
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 8 / 24
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)
Mark Featherman Men Pro123 28 / 47
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Patrick Walter Men OutOfState 1 / 20
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Karen Tourian CAT 4 WOMEN 8 / 10
Martin Lorenz MASTER MEN 55+ 12 / 22
Steve Barnes MASTER MEN 55+ 22 / 22
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ 24 / 107
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 10 / 19
Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 12 / 14
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Doug Morris Men's 45/55+ 34 / 52
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Martin Lorenz Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 10 / 20
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Scott Reynolds Men Cat 5 - 45+ 4 / 15
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 25 / 30
Timothy Smith Men 5 10 / 37
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 55-59 18 / 21
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Steve Barnes Men Master 55-64 11 / 11
Patrick Walter Men Master 35-44 1 / 11
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Herb Harbison Men Cat 3/4 53 / 65
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 60-64 3 / 13
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 50-54 21 / 36
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 50-54 28 / 36
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Gary Cohen Men Master 35+ 44 / 61
Mark Featherman Men Master 45+ 29 / 64
Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ 35 / 64
Paul Gross Men Master 45+ 49 / 64
Doug Morris Men Master 45+ 64 / 64
Tom Watkins Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Tom Watkins Men Category 5 24 / 30
Herb Harbison Men Category 4 8 / 54
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55+ 13 / 23
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 55+ 17 / 23
Todd Schwartz Men Masters 45+ 14 / 56
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 45 / 56
Mark Featherman Men Masters 45+ 50 / 56
Paul Gross Men Masters 45+ 54 / 56
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
Steve Barnes Men Master 55+ 13 / 16
Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 1 / 15
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Todd Schwartz Men 40+ 76 / 79
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Todd Schwartz Men 45+ 37 / 86
Scott Reynolds Men 5-N 1 / 30
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Herb Harbison Men Category4 5 / 16
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 13 / 13
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Steve Barnes Men Master 55-64 15 / 15
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Herb Harbison Men Masters 35-39 1 / 45
Herb Harbison Men Category4/5 38 / 48
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45-49 39 / 55
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Herb Harbison jr. CAT 4 MEN 7 / 24
Joseph Kenas MASTER MEN 55+ 11 / 25
Martin Lorenz MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 25
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Joseph Kenas Men 50+ Masters 50-59 12 / 24
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)
Doug Morris Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 22
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Scott Reynolds Men 40+ Cat 5 5 / 26
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Herb Harbison jr. Men 3/4 11 / 65
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Doug Morris Men Master 45+ 22 / 29
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Bob Kehl Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 44
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Bob Kehl Men Master 45-99 44 / 55
Christopher Mchugh Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Jared Borowik Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
Robert Kehl Men Master 55-99 13 / 21
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)
Patrick Walter Men Category 4 2 / 15
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Karen Tourian Women Category4 3 / 6
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
George Kotokis Men Masters 40-44 21 / 26
Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)
Gerald Johnston Men Cat4/5 30 / 37
Gary Cohen Men Master 35-99 16 / 18
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Karen Tourian Women 4 5 / 8
Steven Gentles Category 1/2/3 31 / 31
Christine Saraceni Women 1/2/3 9 / 22
Sean Oreilly Men 35+ 27 / 43
Steven Gentles Men 35+ 38 / 43
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 45-49 56 / 69
Karen Tourian Women Category4 11 / 15
Rolf Windh Men Category4 29 / 55
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Jill Waggett Women Eddy Women 1 / 7
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Patrick Walter Men Masters 35-39 2 / 9
Bob Piacine Men Masters 45-49 7 / 14
Rolf Windh Men Masters 45-49 8 / 14
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55-59 14 / 14
Karen Tourian Women Masters 50-54 2 / 2
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Robert Kehl Men Master 55-99 9 / 29
SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 19 / 27
Steven Gentles Men Masters 35-39 34 / 38
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Karen Tourian Women 4 13 / 16
Bob Kehl Men 55+ 2 / 22
Martin Lorenz Men 55+ 6 / 22
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ 11 / 22
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Steven Gentles Men Masters 35-39 32 / 40
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35-39 39 / 40
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 10 / 55
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 45-49 48 / 55
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 4 / 24
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 10 / 24
Christine Saraceni Men Masters 55-59 17 / 24
Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)
Raymond Brettle Men Cat4/5 13 / 23
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 26 / 38
George Kotokis Men Masters 35-39 33 / 38
Gary Cohen Men Masters 35-39 38 / 38
Mark Featherman Men Masters 45-49 20 / 44
Karen Tourian Women Category4 14 / 17
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 11 / 36
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55-59 12 / 36
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Patrick Walter Men Cat3/4 1 / 13
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
Joseph Lanza Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 25
George Kotokis Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 25
Steven Gentles Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 25
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 10 / 55
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35-39 20 / 55
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 7 / 23
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 17 / 42
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 5 / 26
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Sean Oreilly Masters 35+ 24 / 25
Martin Lorenz Masters 55+ 4 / 21
Robert Kehl Masters 55+ 5 / 21
Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)
Joseph Lanza Men cat 3 13 / 14
George Kotokis Men cat 1/2 9 / 10
Patrick Walter Men cat 4 1 / 16
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35-39 12 / 61
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Patrick Walter Men OSM40K 3 / 15
George Kotokis Men OSM40K 11 / 15
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
George Kotokis Men Cat 2 70 / 85
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Steve Barnes Master Men 55-99 19 / 20
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
George Kotokis Men Masters 45-49 29 / 38
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 4 / 23
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 6 / 23
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 9 / 23
NJBA Team Challenge (May 12 2012)
Jared Borowik Men Cat4/5 11 / 30
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 5 / 23
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55-59 6 / 23
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 50-59 1 / 34
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 50-59 4 / 34
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Mark Featherman Men Master 50-59 6 / 25
Bruce Brodowski Men Master 50-59 24 / 25
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Mark Featherman Men Masters 50-59 8 / 30
Bruce Brodowski Men Masters 50-59 26 / 30
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Mark Featherman Men Masters 50-59 3 / 43
Bruce Brodowski Men Masters 50-59 34 / 43
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Joseph Kenas Men master 55-64 1 / 5
Herb Harbison Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)
Steve Barnes Masters 55-99 57 1 / 1
Steve Barnes Masters 55-99 13 / 14
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Herb Harbison Men Category4/5 26 / 68
George Kellerjr Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 25 / 25
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Steve Barnes Men 55+ Master 55-64 16 / 16
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Bob Kehl Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 4 / 10
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 6 / 10
Herb Harbison jr. Men 4 7 / 31
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Mark Featherman Masters 50 27 / 132
Bruce Brodowski Masters 50 110 / 132
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
George Kellerjr Men Category5 41 / 47
Gerald Johnston Men Masters 45-49 20 / 23
Amy Quinn Women Category4 20 / 21
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 1 / 15
Herb Harbison Men Category4 6 / 22
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Joseph Kenas Men 50+ Master 50-99 16 / 28
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 49 / 118
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 50 / 118
Gary Cohen Men Masters 35-39 75 / 118
Gary Cohen Men Masters 35-39 76 / 118
George Kotokis Men Masters 35-39 77 / 118
George Kotokis Men Masters 35-39 78 / 118
Herb Harbison Men Cat 4 2 / 53
Brian White Men 5 47 / 47
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)
Jared Borowik Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Doug Morris Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 25 / 28
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)
Doug Morris Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 17 / 18
ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)
Larry Barmat Men Masters 40+ 27 / 31
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)
Steven Wentworth Men Cat 4 4 / 66
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Bob Kehl Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 32
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)
George Kotokis Men CAT 1/2 3 / 3
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Bob Kehl Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 15 / 21
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 45-49 27 / 32
Christine Saraceni Women Category 1/2/3 5 / 26
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 2 / 21
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 55-59 12 / 21
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Bruce Brodowski Master 45+ 22 / 24
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)
George Kotokis Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Ed Hein Masters 45-49 11 / 16
Patrick Walter Masters 35-39 2 / 9
Patrick Casselberry Junior 13-15 Men 3 / 4
Bob Kehl Masters 55-59 3 / 13
Frank j. Schlipf iii Cat 4 9 / 14
Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Patrick Casselberry Men 5 41 / 44
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 2 / 10
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)
Patrick Casselberry Men Junior 15-16 25 / 26
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Joseph Lanza MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 26
Bob Kehl MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 12
Martin Lorenz MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 12
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)
Patrick Casselberry Men Junior 15-16 25 / 29
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
George Kotokis Senior Men 5 / 8
SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Martin Lorenz Masters 55-65 7 / 20
Robert Kehl Masters 55-65 9 / 20
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
Martin Lorenz Masters 45+ 16 / 47
Bob Kehl Masters 55+ 1 / 21
Martin Lorenz Masters 55+ 7 / 21
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Alan Silverman Men Cat3/4 25 / 93
Joseph Lanza Men Cat3/4 43 / 93
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat3/4 61 / 93
SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)
Gerald Johnston Cat4/5 Men 12 / 37
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Joseph Lanza Men master 40-49 11 / 27
George Kotokis Men master 40-49 22 / 27
Robert Kehl Men master 50-59 4 / 33
Sean Oreilly Men master 50-59 12 / 33
Bruce Brodowski Men master 50-59 31 / 33
SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)
Gerald Johnston Cat4/5 Men 3 / 38
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 40-44 14 / 20
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 50-54 13 / 23
Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Christine Saraceni Women Category1/2/3/4 15 / 25
SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)
Gerald Johnston Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 32
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 20 / 71
George Kotokis Men Masters 35-39 46 / 71
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 3 / 29
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 4 / 29
Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)
Andrew Schmidt Men 3/4 20 / 41
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
George Kotokis Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 24
Steven Gentles Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 24
Sean Oreilly Men Master 45-99 21 / 60
Doug Morris Men Master 45-99 56 / 60
Sean Oreilly Men Master 35-99 26 / 33
Steven Gentles Men Master 35-99 29 / 33
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Joe Lanza Masters 35+ 15 / 39
Bob Kehl Masters 55+ 1 / 21
Martin Lorenz Masters 55+ 5 / 21
Joseph Kenas Masters 55+ 10 / 21
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Joseph Lanza Cat 2/3 20 / 29
Bob Kehl Masters 55+ 3 / 26
Martin Lorenz Masters 55+ 10 / 26
Joseph Kenas Masters 55+ 11 / 26
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Joseph Kenas Master 45+ 14 / 18
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Peter Thallner Men Masters 35+ 6 / 18
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Joe Lanza Cat 3 16 / 19
Ed Hein Cat 4 9 / 27
Bob Kehl Men 55+ 6 / 26
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Rick Garlock Men Category 5 20 / 30
Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)
George Kotokis Men Pro 1/2 (40 Kilometers) 12 / 12
Patrick Walter Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 1 / 17
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
Bob Kehl Master 55+/65+ 6 / 19
Martin Lorenz Master 55+/65+ 9 / 19
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Steven Gentles Men CAT2/3 79 / 87
Doug Morris Men MASTER 45-49 8 / 18
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
Christine Saraceni Women 1/2/3 10 / 18
Rick Garlock Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 50-59 5 / 32
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 50-59 15 / 32
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Bruce Brodowski Cat 4 33 / 68
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Joe Lanza CAT 3-4 6 / 25
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Rick Garlock CAT 5 7 / 41
Sean Oreilly MASTER 45+ 24 / 42
Doug Morris MASTER 45+ 27 / 42
Robert Kehl MASTERS 55+ 2 / 22
Martin Lorenz MASTERS 55+ 5 / 22
Christine Saraceni CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 26 / 38
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Bob Kehl Men 55+ / 65+ 2 / 18
John Linvill Men Category 4 5 / 19
Mike Apice Men Category 4 18 / 19
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
John Hughes Men 30+ 87 / 147
Ed Hein Men Cat 4 Blue 46 / 111
Hollidaysburg Spring Classics (Apr 9 2011)
Rick Garlock Men Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
Joseph Lanza Men Category1/2/3 24 / 66
Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)
Bruce Brodowski MASTER 50+ 22 / 24
South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)
Doug Morris 3/4 27 / 37
Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Charles Hanlon 3/4 Men 19 / 27
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)
George Kotokis Men 1/2 3 / 3
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
Calvin Hoops Men 3/4 43 / 44
Mike Garvey Men 4/5 32 / 44
Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)
Calvin Hoops Men 3/4 2 / 9
Edwin Hein Men Master 45-99 3 / 9
Mark Featherman Men Master 45-99 5 / 9
Peter Thallner Men Master 45-99 6 / 9
Robert Kehl Men Master 55-99 1 / 5
Martin Lorenz Men Master 55-99 4 / 5
John Linvill Men 4/5 2 / 14
Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)
Peter Thallner Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 72
Calvin Hoops Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 72
Charles Hanlon Men Cat 3/4 7 / 71
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 3/4 15 / 71
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Robert Kehl MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 31
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Steven Gentles Master 35+ 37 / 44
Bob Kehl Masters 45+ 2 / 70
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Calvin Hoops Men 3 4 / 52
Stephen Waters Men Master 45-99 43 / 61
Doug Morris Men Master 45-99 48 / 61
Gerald Johnston Men 4/5 3 / 66
Mike Apice Men 4/5 52 / 66
Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)
Calvin Hoops Men 3/4 3 / 18
Charles Hanlon Men 3/4 5 / 18
Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)
Gerald Johnston Men 4/5 14 / 20
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Alan Silverman Men 3 38 / 45
Mike Apice Men 4 63 / 66
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 45-49 38 / 63
Robert Kehl Men Masters 55-59 2 / 22
Martin Lorenz Men Masters 55-59 10 / 22
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 14 / 51
Steven Gentles Men Masters 35-39 33 / 51
George Kotokis Men Masters 35-39 44 / 51
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
Joseph Lanza Men Master 35-39 19 / 33
Stephen Waters Men Master 45-49 36 / 49
Paul Gross Men Master 45-49 45 / 49
Martin Lorenz Men Master 55-59 4 / 23
Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)
Jill Waggett Men Master 45-99 33 / 58
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)
Charles Hanlon Men 3/4 2 / 33
Mike Apice Men 4/5 17 / 32
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Robert Kehl Men Masters Overall 55-59 1 / 24
Bruce Brodowski Men Masters 45-49 34 / 36
BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)
Peter Thallner Men 1/2/3 11 / 77
Charles Hanlon Men 1/2/3 12 / 77
Calvin Hoops Men 1/2/3 57 / 77
Jill Waggett Men Master 35-99 47 / 75
George Kotokis Men Master 35-99 51 / 75
Steven Gentles Men Master 35-99 68 / 75
Paul Gross Men Master 45-99 58 / 75
Doug Morris Men Master 45-99 70 / 75
John Linvill Men 4/5 3 / 44
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Calvin Hoops Men 3/4 31 / 76
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Calvin Hoops Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Bryant Carter Men 3/4 38 / 44
Joseph Lanza Men MR Master 40-49 14 / 57
Christopher Mchugh Men MR Master 40-49 40 / 57
Martin Lorenz Men MR Master 50-59 7 / 26
Mike Garvey Men 4/5 33 / 44
Bruce Brodowski Men 4/5 36 / 44
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Bruce Brodowski MEN 4 & U19 45 / 51
Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
John Linvill Cat 4 Men 13 / 49
Martin Lorenz Master 55+ 5 / 20
Calvin Hoops Cat 3/4 36 / 61
John Linvill Cat 3/4 45 / 61
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Ed Hein Masters 40+ (1-4) 43 / 87
David Schiman Masters 40+ (1-4) 82 / 87
Paul Gross Masters 40+ (1-4) 84 / 87
John Hughes Masters 30+ (1-4) 73 / 84
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)
Jill Waggett Men Master 35+ 27 / 34
Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)
Jill Waggett Men Master 35+ 31 / 46
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Bob Kehl Men Master 55+ 2 / 32
Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)
Anthony Rogers CAT 5 2 / 4
Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Calvin Hoops CAT 4 MEN 5 / 29
Gerald Johnston CAT 4 MEN 17 / 29
Robert Kehl MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 12
Sean Oreilly MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 24
The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Calvin Hoops CAT 4 1 / 19
Michael Porter CAT 5 18 / 21
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Amara Bedford Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Pete Thallner Men 45+ 3 / 32
Jim Godshall Men 45+ 12 / 32
Paul Gross Men 45+ 26 / 32
John Linvill Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Allen Bedford Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 5 7 / 42
Pete Mcnichols Men Cat 5 18 / 42
Mike Apice Men Cat 5 21 / 42
Michael Porter Men Cat 5 37 / 42
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Calvin Hoops Men 4/5 9 / 44
Busiest Racers
in last months
Martin Lorenz 37
George Kotokis 32
Bob Kehl 29
Sean Oreilly 26
Gary Cohen 26
Patrick Walter 22
Steve Barnes 21
Robert Kehl 21
Doug Morris 19
Herb Harbison 18
Joseph Lanza 17
Paul Gross 17
Gerald Johnston 15
Calvin Hoops 14
Karen Tourian 14
Joseph Kenas 13
Steven Gentles 13
Mark Featherman 12
Bruce Brodowski 11
Shreeram Mudambi 8
Scott Reynolds 6
Alan Silverman 6
Christine Saraceni 6
John Linvill 6
Jill Waggett 5
Mike Apice 5
Herb Harbison jr. 5
Charles Hanlon 5
Patrick Casselberry 4
Ed Hein 4
Peter Thallner 4
Rick Garlock 4
Todd Schwartz 4
Joe Lanza 3
Jared Borowik 3
Valerie Gould 3
Tom Watkins 2
Michael Porter 2
George Kellerjr 2
Frank Wigmore 2
Stephen Waters 2
Mike Garvey 2
Christopher Mchugh 2
John Hughes 2
Rolf Windh 2
Andrew Schmidt 2
Carlos Da silva 2
Amanda Swords 1
Timothy Smith 1
Pete Mcnichols 1
Anthony Rogers 1
Allen Bedford 1
Jim Godshall 1
Bryant Carter 1
Steven Wentworth 1
Edwin Hein 1
Jim Lex 1
Scott Mcsloy 1
Amara Bedford 1
Cole Oberman 1
Bob Piacine 1
Steve Barnes?(12 - cat4)??? 1
Pete Thallner 1
Patrick Walter?(2 - cat3)??? 1
Mark Featherman?(4 - cat3)??? 1
Frank j. Schlipf iii 1
Scott Reynolds 1
Grace Glowka 1
Martin Lorenz?(10 - cat3)??? 1
Brian White 1
Raymond Brettle 1
Phil Hoke 1
Larry Barmat 1
Amy Quinn 1
George Kotokis?(3 - cat2)??? 1
David Schiman 1