Log In
 
 
Team Overview: New York University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men D1 142 / 166
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men D1 Nationals Crit 90 / 110
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 18 / 19
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D1 1 / 18
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D1 2 / 18
David Chen Men Collegiate D1 11 / 18
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 17 / 18
Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate C 56 / 62
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate B 9 / 48
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate B 16 / 48
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 27 / 48
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 32 / 48
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 23 / 40
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 18 / 18
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D 15 / 58
David Chen Men Collegiate D 20 / 58
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 38 / 58
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D 52 / 58
Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate C 16 / 60
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate B 11 / 52
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 37 / 52
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate B 49 / 52
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 51 / 52
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 20 / 39
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 24 / 30
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 25 / 33
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 20 / 30
David Chen Men Collegiate D1 9 / 42
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D1 25 / 42
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 29 / 42
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D1 33 / 42
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D1 42 / 42
Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 18 / 18
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate B 21 / 53
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 25 / 53
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 26 / 53
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 31 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 14 / 33
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D1 6 / 35
David Chen Men Collegiate D1 12 / 35
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 25 / 35
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D1 28 / 35
Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 14 / 16
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 3 / 49
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 22 / 49
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 27 / 49
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate B 33 / 49
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 22 / 24
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D1 7 / 24
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D1 9 / 24
David Chen Men Collegiate D1 10 / 24
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D1 20 / 24
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 24 / 24
Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 13 / 15
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 19 / 41
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate D1 1 / 36
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D1 5 / 36
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D1 10 / 36
David Chen Men Collegiate D1 14 / 36
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D1 20 / 36
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 26 / 36
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate B 12 / 46
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 21 / 46
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 26 / 46
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate B 45 / 46
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 15 / 30
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate D1 1 / 29
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D1 8 / 29
David Chen Men Collegiate D1 12 / 29
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D1 14 / 29
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D1 20 / 29
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 21 / 29
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate B 11 / 44
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 16 / 44
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 21 / 44
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate B 33 / 44
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 24 / 31
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate D 2 / 36
David Chen Men Collegiate D 21 / 36
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 17 / 33
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 18 / 33
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 23 / 29
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate A 24 / 29
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Amy Hoagland Women Collegiate D 8 / 10
Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate D 8 / 39
David Chen Men Collegiate D 22 / 39
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 5 / 37
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 17 / 37
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 14 / 30
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate A 20 / 30
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 12 / 13
Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate D 9 / 38
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D 10 / 38
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D 22 / 38
David Chen Men Collegiate D 23 / 38
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 32 / 38
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 8 / 56
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate B 15 / 56
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 17 / 56
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate A 31 / 37
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 12 / 12
Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate D 6 / 52
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D 13 / 52
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D 22 / 52
David Chen Men Collegiate D 27 / 52
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 45 / 52
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D 47 / 52
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 26 / 63
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate B 36 / 63
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate A 34 / 41
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 37 / 41
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Men Collegiate D 2 / 10
Men Collegiate B 9 / 15
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Nicholas Beudert Men Intro 5 / 10
Nicholas Rodriguez Men D1 3 / 33
David Chen Men D1 9 / 33
Joshua Qian Men D1 18 / 33
Brandon Masterman Men D1 27 / 33
Leon Lyakovetsky Men B 9 / 46
Simon Vidal Men B 13 / 46
Drew Kogon Men B 21 / 46
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men A 22 / 39
Russell Grindstaff Men A 23 / 39
Nicholas Rodriguez NCCA 3 / 275
Nicholas Beudert NCCA 5 / 275
David Chen NCCA 9 / 275
Leon Lyakovetsky NCCA 9 / 275
Simon Vidal NCCA 13 / 275
Joshua Qian NCCA 18 / 275
Drew Kogon NCCA 21 / 275
R. Wilson tarbox iv NCCA 22 / 275
Russell Grindstaff NCCA 23 / 275
Brandon Masterman NCCA 27 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Amy Hoagland Women C 22 / 25
Nicholas Beudert Men Intro 4 / 19
Nicholas Rodriguez Men D1 5 / 41
Joshua Qian Men D1 19 / 41
Artur Belov Men D1 23 / 41
Brandon Masterman Men D1 34 / 41
David Chen Men C 68 / 69
Leon Lyakovetsky Men B 24 / 52
Simon Vidal Men B 25 / 52
Drew Kogon Men B 49 / 52
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men A 21 / 42
Russell Grindstaff Men A 31 / 42
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Men D1 1 / 6
Men B 4 / 11
Men A 11 / 13
NCCA 1 / 64
NCCA 4 / 64
NCCA 11 / 64
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Jorge luis Pino Men 5 u35 13 / 16
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Jorge luis Pino Men 5 u35 14 / 22
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Jorge luis Pino Men 5 u35 15 / 22
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Jorge luis Pino Men 5 u35 19 / 22
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)
Russell Grindstaff Men Category 4 Open 17 / 44
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Jorge luis Pino Men Cat 5 - Under 35 21 / 21
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Russell Grindstaff Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 10
Benjamin Calvert Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 10
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men D1 5 / 33
Johnrobin Mccrery Men D1 14 / 33
Christian Anderson Men D1 17 / 33
Richard Stern Men D1 24 / 33
Brandon Masterman Men D1 28 / 33
Jorge Pino Men D1 30 / 33
Amy Hoagland Women C 13 / 17
Edgar Costa Men C 7 / 63
Russell Grindstaff Men C 23 / 63
Simon Vidal Men C 57 / 63
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 1 / 45
Drew Kogon Men B 29 / 45
Benjamin Calvert Men B 30 / 45
Karen Lam Women B 5 / 14
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Jorge Pino Men D 6 / 62
Christian Anderson Men D 18 / 62
Richard Stern Men D 37 / 62
Brandon Masterman Men D 50 / 62
Johnrobin Mccrery Men D 55 / 62
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men D 57 / 62
Amy Hoagland Women C 14 / 18
Simon Vidal Men C 4 / 72
Russell Grindstaff Men C 15 / 72
Edgar Costa Men C 26 / 72
Benjamin Calvert Men B 1 / 44
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 10 / 44
Drew Kogon Men B 38 / 44
Karen Lam Women B 3 / 14
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Brandon Masterman Men D 34 / 38
Edgar Costa Men C 6 / 56
Russell Grindstaff Men C 26 / 56
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 7 / 39
Benjamin Calvert Men B 19 / 39
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Russell Grindstaff Men C 3 / 60
Edgar Costa Men C 27 / 60
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 8 / 35
Benjamin Calvert Men B 17 / 35
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Johnrobin Mccrery Men D2 20 / 22
Christian Anderson Men D1 2 / 18
Amy Hoagland Women C 7 / 20
Benjamin Calvert Men C1 1 / 26
Simon Vidal Men C1 7 / 26
Edgar Costa Men C1 8 / 26
Russell Grindstaff Men C1 14 / 26
Karen Lam Women B 2 / 13
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 4 / 33
Drew Kogon Men B 14 / 33
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Christian Anderson Men D1 8 / 29
Johnrobin Mccrery Men D1 16 / 29
Amy Hoagland Women C 20 / 30
Simon Vidal Men C1 1 / 29
Benjamin Calvert Men C1 8 / 29
Russell Grindstaff Men C1 15 / 29
Edgar Costa Men C1 19 / 29
Drew Kogon Men B 9 / 45
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 23 / 45
Karen Lam Women B 3 / 14
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Christian Anderson Men D1 5 / 29
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men D1 12 / 29
Jorge Pino Men D1 14 / 29
Richard Stern Men D1 23 / 29
Amy Hoagland Women C 32 / 34
Benjamin Calvert Men C1 1 / 38
Simon Vidal Men C1 6 / 38
Edgar Costa Men C1 23 / 38
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 1 / 47
Drew Kogon Men B 29 / 47
Karen Lam Women B 15 / 16
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Johnrobin Mccrery Men D2 18 / 27
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men D1 2 / 24
Jorge Pino Men D1 9 / 24
Brandon Masterman Men D1 24 / 24
Amy Hoagland Women C 13 / 21
Simon Vidal Men C 6 / 64
Benjamin Calvert Men C 11 / 64
Edgar Costa Men C 19 / 64
Russell Grindstaff Men C 27 / 64
Karen Lam Women B 4 / 8
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Johnrobin Mccrery Men Intro 4 / 6
Jorge Pino Men D1 2 / 18
Brandon Masterman Men D1 17 / 18
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men D1 18 / 18
Amy Hoagland Women C 11 / 16
Benjamin Calvert Men C 6 / 54
Simon Vidal Men C 20 / 54
Russell Grindstaff Men C 24 / 54
Karen Lam Women B 2 / 6
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 14 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Johnrobin Mccrery Men Intro 2 / 9
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men D1 2 / 20
Jorge Pino Men D1 12 / 20
Brandon Masterman Men D1 19 / 20
Amy Hoagland Women C 17 / 17
Simon Vidal Men C 3 / 54
Benjamin Calvert Men C 16 / 54
Russell Grindstaff Men C 22 / 54
Edgar Costa Men C 25 / 54
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 1 / 33
Karen Lam Women B 5 / 10
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men 5 Open 32 / 43
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Brandon Masterman Men Intro 3 / 11
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Benjamin Calvert Men Collegiate C 8 / 66
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate C 43 / 66
Amy Hoagland Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 10
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 20
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate B 8 / 36
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate B 25 / 36
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate D 1 / 58
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate D 13 / 58
Christian Anderson Men Collegiate D 35 / 58
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men Collegiate D 52 / 58
Jorge Pino Men Collegiate D 53 / 58
Karen Lam Women Collegiate B 12 / 13
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Brandon Masterman Men Intro 9 / 18
Karen Lam Women A/B Combined 13 / 29
Benjamin Calvert Men C 3 / 64
Simon Vidal Men C 7 / 64
Edgar Costa Men D 2 / 70
Russell Grindstaff Men D 4 / 70
Christian Anderson Men D 21 / 70
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men D 22 / 70
Jorge Pino Men D 27 / 70
Amy Hoagland Women Intro 4 / 15
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 23 / 43
Drew Kogon Men B 28 / 43
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Karen Lam Women A/B Combined 30 / 30
Amy Hoagland Women Intro 9 / 14
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 4 / 51
Drew Kogon Men B 30 / 51
Benjamin Calvert Men C 5 / 71
Simon Vidal Men C 9 / 71
Russell Grindstaff Men D1 2 / 45
Christian Anderson Men D1 12 / 45
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men D1 27 / 45
Richard Stern Men D1 29 / 45
Johnrobin Mccrery Men Intro 4 / 23
Brandon Masterman Men Intro 16 / 23
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Drew Kogon Men B 6 / 43
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 20 / 43
Benjamin Calvert Men D1 1 / 37
Simon Vidal Men D1 3 / 37
Russell Grindstaff Men D1 4 / 37
Edgar Costa Men D1 5 / 37
Jorge Pino Men D1 13 / 37
Christian Anderson Men D1 23 / 37
Karen Lam Women A/B Combined 9 / 33
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men Intro 4 / 29
Brandon Masterman Men Intro 26 / 29
Amy Hoagland Women Intro 8 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Drew Kogon Men B 11 / 44
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 26 / 44
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men Intro 3 / 39
Brandon Masterman Men Intro 32 / 39
Benjamin Calvert Men D1 1 / 43
Simon Vidal Men D1 2 / 43
Russell Grindstaff Men D1 4 / 43
Edgar Costa Men D1 7 / 43
Christian Anderson Men D1 11 / 43
Jorge Pino Men D1 17 / 43
Richard Stern Men D1 28 / 43
Karen Lam Women A/B Combined 19 / 30
Amy Hoagland Women Intro 19 / 26
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Karen Lam Women B 5 / 13
Simon Vidal Men D1 1 / 41
Benjamin Calvert Men D1 2 / 41
Edgar Costa Men D1 3 / 41
Christian Anderson Men D1 8 / 41
Jorge Pino Men D1 17 / 41
Russell Grindstaff Men D1 18 / 41
Richard Stern Men D1 40 / 41
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 4 / 42
Drew Kogon Men B 13 / 42
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men Intro 3 / 37
Brandon Masterman Men Intro 30 / 37
Amy Hoagland Women Intro 12 / 19
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)
Christian Thompson Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 29 / 51
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 22 2012)
Christian Thompson Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Charles Allen Men Category4 45 / 54
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Christian Thompson Men Cat 4 53 / 63
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Christian Thompson Men 4 49 / 61
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Christian Thompson Men 4 51 / 106
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Christian Thompson Men 4 87 / 106
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Charles Li Men D1 2 / 22
Charles Allen Men D1 6 / 22
Nicholas Wells Men D1 8 / 22
Pino Jorge Men D1 22 / 22
Christian Thompson Men C 23 / 56
Karen Lam Women C 5 / 12
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Karen Lam Women C 1 / 19
Charles Allen Men D 1 / 35
Nicholas Wells Men D 2 / 35
Charles Li Men D 11 / 35
Pino Jorge Men D 17 / 35
Christian Thompson Men C 10 / 54
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Karen Lam Women C 6 / 22
Charles Li Men D1 15 / 28
Charles Allen Men D1 20 / 28
Andrew Da silva Men C1 1 / 38
David Miller Men C1 22 / 38
Christian Thompson Men C1 24 / 38
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men C1 36 / 38
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men C1 3 / 31
Christian Thompson Men C1 10 / 31
David Miller Men C1 15 / 31
Andrew Da silva Men C1 26 / 31
Charles Li Men D1 5 / 19
Charles Allen Men D1 6 / 19
Karen Lam Women C 3 / 15
David Miller Women Intro 11 / 4
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Karen Lam Women C 3 / 25
Charles Li Men D1 1 / 28
Nicholas Wells Men D1 3 / 28
Charles Allen Men D1 6 / 28
Pino Jorge Men D1 13 / 28
Edgar Costa Men D1 16 / 28
Andrew Da silva Men C1 5 / 47
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men C1 14 / 47
David Miller Men C1 24 / 47
Christian Thompson Men C1 39 / 47
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Nicholas Wells Men D1 9 / 27
Charles Allen Men D1 19 / 27
Pino Jorge Men D1 25 / 27
Karen Lam Women C 10 / 18
Christian Thompson Men C1 2 / 43
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men C1 3 / 43
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Nicholas Wells Men D1 1 / 24
Pino Jorge Men D1 6 / 24
Charles Allen Men D1 9 / 24
Karen Lam Women C 3 / 21
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men C 14 / 69
Christian Thompson Men C 38 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Charles Li Men D1 6 / 32
Nicholas Wells Men D1 16 / 32
Karen Lam Women C 11 / 25
Andrew Da silva Men C 3 / 60
Christian Thompson Men C 6 / 60
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men C 45 / 60
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Karen Lam Women C 2 / 20
Nicholas Wells Men D 3 / 52
Charles Li Men D 12 / 52
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men C 10 / 49
Andrew Da silva Men C 17 / 49
Christian Thompson Men C 24 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men C1 15 / 41
Andrew Da silva Men C1 16 / 41
Christian Thompson Men C1 33 / 41
Karen Lam Women C 7 / 27
Nicholas Wells Men D1 8 / 38
Charles Li Men D1 10 / 38
Pino Jorge Men D1 14 / 38
Charles Allen Men D1 19 / 38
Edgar Costa Men D1 24 / 38
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Christian Thompson Men Cat C Collegiate 7 / 59
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Cat C Collegiate 28 / 59
Adrian Lopez Men Cat C Collegiate 44 / 59
David Miller Men Cat C Collegiate 49 / 59
Charles Li Men Cat D Collegiate 10 / 77
Edgar Costa Men Cat D Collegiate 30 / 77
Charles Allen Men Cat D Collegiate 40 / 77
Jorge Pino Men Cat D Collegiate 42 / 77
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Charles Li Men D1 9 / 40
Pino Jorge Men D1 14 / 40
Nicholas Wells Men D1 17 / 40
Charles Allen Men D1 18 / 40
Edgar Costa Men Intro 2 / 28
Andrew Da silva Men C1 9 / 31
Christian Thompson Men C1 10 / 31
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men C1 13 / 31
Adrian Lopez Men C1 27 / 31
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Pino Jorge Men D1 10 / 42
Charles Li Men D1 20 / 42
Charles Allen Men D1 30 / 42
Christian Thompson Men C1 2 / 40
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men C1 20 / 40
Adrian Lopez Men C1 32 / 40
Andrew Da silva Men C1 33 / 40
Edgar Costa Men Intro 1 / 34
Karen Lam Women Intro 1 / 17
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Christian Thompson Men C1 11 / 38
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men C1 18 / 38
Andrew Da silva Men C1 20 / 38
Adrian Lopez Men C1 37 / 38
Edgar Costa Men D1 8 / 44
Charles Li Men D1 9 / 44
Pino Jorge Men D1 29 / 44
Charles Allen Men D1 31 / 44
Karen Lam Women Intro 4 / 15
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Charles Men D1 9 / 40
? Pino Men D1 14 / 40
? Nicholas Men D1 17 / 40
? Charles Men D1 18 / 40
? Edgar Men Intro 2 / 28
? Andrew Men C1 9 / 31
? Christian Men C1 10 / 31
? Wilson Men C1 13 / 31
? Adrian Men C1 27 / 31
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
David Miller Men Cat 4 Group A 20 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
David Miller Men 4 Group A 23 / 71
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
David Miller Men 4 Group A 15 / 71
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
David Miller Men 4 Group A 63 / 71
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Sarah Sala Senior Women 3/4 31 / 38
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Sarah Sala Women C 4 / 25
Christian Thompson Men C 14 / 65
Adrian Lopez Men C 29 / 65
Zhiguang Ng Men C 43 / 65
David Miller Men C 52 / 65
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
David Miller Men C 16 / 70
Christian Thompson Men C 40 / 70
Zhiguang Ng Men C 41 / 70
Adrian Lopez Men C 51 / 70
Sarah Sala Women C 3 / 28
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Alexander Parachini Men B 24 / 53
Adrian Lopez Men D 27 / 55
Jack Amadeo Men D 35 / 55
Zhiguang Ng Men C 29 / 55
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Adrian Lopez Men D1 12 / 28
Jack Amadeo Men D1 27 / 28
Alexander Parachini Men B 56 / 57
Zhiguang Ng Men C 34 / 63
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Adrian Lopez Men D1 15 / 24
Jack Amadeo Men D1 18 / 24
Zhiguang Ng Men C 48 / 53
Alexander Parachini Men B 35 / 39
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Zhiguang Ng Men C1 25 / 30
Adrian Lopez Men D1 21 / 42
Jack Amadeo Men D1 39 / 42
Alexander Parachini Men B 50 / 58
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Adrian Lopez Men D1 24 / 35
Jack Amadeo Men D1 31 / 35
Alexander Parachini Men B 22 / 44
Zhiguang Ng Men C1 17 / 20
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Brian Halusan Men A 32 / 51
David Miller Men C 35 / 77
Alexander Parachini Men C 48 / 77
Sarah Sala Women C 9 / 34
Christian Thompson Men D1 3 / 39
Adrian Lopez Men D1 17 / 39
Jack Amadeo Men D1 30 / 39
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Christian Thompson Men D1 5 / 45
Adrian Lopez Men D1 15 / 45
Jack Amadeo Men D1 34 / 45
Zhiguang Ng Men C1 29 / 49
David Miller Men C1 35 / 49
Alexander Parachini Men C1 49 / 49
Sarah Sala Women C 8 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Sarah Sala Women C 11 / 33
David Miller Men C1 34 / 60
Zhiguang Ng Men C1 47 / 60
Christian Thompson Men D1 15 / 56
Jack Amadeo Men D1 20 / 56
Adrian Lopez Men D1 42 / 56
Brian Halusan Men A 35 / 58
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
David Miller Men C1 30 / 57
Zhiguang Ng Men C1 43 / 57
Brian Halusan Men A 23 / 52
Adrian Lopez Men D2 30 / 44
Christian Thompson Men D1 6 / 52
Jack Amadeo Men D1 34 / 52
Sarah Sala Women C 8 / 30
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)
David Miller Men Cat 4/5 53 / 54
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)
David Miller Men Cat 4/5 41 / 54
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)
David Miller Men Cat 4/5 51 / 54
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Jack Amadeo Men 5 33 / 37
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Jack Amadeo Men Cat 5 u35 25 / 30
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Pavel Gonda Men A 3 / 65
Spencer Gilbert Men C 17 / 85
David Miller Men C 74 / 85
Matt Sack Men B 35 / 68
Christian Anderson Men D1 2 / 36
Christian Thompson Men D1 4 / 36
Ryan Williams Men D1 11 / 36
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 14 / 36
Jack Amadeo Men D1 18 / 36
Adrian Lopez Men D1 29 / 36
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Amanda Delshad Women Intro 10 / 13
Spencer Gilbert Men C1 16 / 40
Matt Sack Men B 22 / 68
Christian Anderson Men D1 2 / 36
Christian Thompson Men D1 5 / 36
Ryan Williams Men D1 15 / 36
Jack Amadeo Men D1 20 / 36
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 22 / 36
Adrian Lopez Men D1 24 / 36
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Christian Anderson Men D1 5 / 33
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 8 / 33
Cesar Vega Men D1 12 / 33
Adrian Lopez Men D1 25 / 33
Timothy Stenovec Men C1 4 / 37
Spencer Gilbert Men C1 13 / 37
Alexander Parachini Men C1 18 / 37
David Miller Men C1 32 / 37
Ryan Williams Men Intro 6 / 13
Matt Sack Men B 35 / 55
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Christian Anderson Men D1 1 / 29
Cesar Vega Men D1 8 / 29
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 14 / 29
Ryan Williams Men D1 17 / 29
Adrian Lopez Men D1 26 / 29
Matt Sack Men B 10 / 43
Tyler York Men Intro 7 / 10
Jenny Leavitt Women B 10 / 14
Timothy Stenovec Men C1 2 / 31
David Miller Men C1 7 / 31
Spencer Gilbert Men C1 17 / 31
Alexander Parachini Men C1 26 / 31
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Jenny Leavitt Women B 14 / 15
Ryan Williams Men Intro 3 / 11
Tyler York Men Intro 10 / 11
Matt Sack Men B 32 / 54
Timothy Stenovec Men C1 2 / 38
David Miller Men C1 14 / 38
Spencer Gilbert Men C1 21 / 38
Alexander Parachini Men C1 30 / 38
Christian Anderson Men D1 3 / 38
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 20 / 38
Cesar Vega Men D1 24 / 38
Adrian Lopez Men D1 36 / 38
Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Christian Anderson Men Cat 5 10 / 33
Christian Thompson Men Cat 5 13 / 33
Ryan Williams Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Zhiguang Ng Men Cat 5 21 / 33
Jack Amadeo Men Cat 5 29 / 33
Cesar Vega Men Cat 5 30 / 33
Pavel Gonda Men Cat 3/4 3 / 47
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Jenny Leavitt Women B 14 / 15
Timothy Stenovec Men C1 9 / 46
Alexander Parachini Men C1 39 / 46
David Miller Men C1 42 / 46
Pavel Gonda Men A 2 / 42
Brian Halusan Men A 27 / 42
Jack Amadeo Men D1 6 / 52
Christian Thompson Men D1 11 / 52
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 12 / 52
Christian Anderson Men D1 15 / 52
Cesar Vega Men D1 39 / 52
Ryan Williams Men D1 51 / 52
Matt Sack Men B 5 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Christian Anderson Men D1 4 / 57
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 12 / 57
Cesar Vega Men D1 14 / 57
Christian Thompson Men D1 17 / 57
Jack Amadeo Men D1 26 / 57
Adrian Lopez Men D1 47 / 57
Ryan Williams Men D1 57 / 57
Brian Halusan Men A 31 / 37
Matt Sack Men B 53 / 54
Jenny Leavitt Women B 9 / 16
Timothy Stenovec Men C1 1 / 46
Alexander Parachini Men C1 35 / 46
David Miller Men C1 39 / 46
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Jenny Leavitt Women B 7 / 13
Christian Anderson Men D 7 / 95
Cesar Vega Men D 23 / 95
Zhiguang Ng Men D 33 / 95
Ryan Williams Men D 61 / 95
Christian Thompson Men D 65 / 95
Jack Amadeo Men D 73 / 95
Adrian Lopez Men D 87 / 95
Timothy Stenovec Men C 1 / 72
Alexander Parachini Men C 37 / 72
David Miller Men C 70 / 72
Brian Halusan Men A 15 / 32
Matt Sack Men B 25 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Amanda Delshad Women C 18 / 21
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Pavel Gonda Men A 1 / 47
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Christian Anderson Men D1 9 / 39
Christian Thompson Men D1 30 / 39
Pavel Gonda Men A 1 / 52
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Christian Anderson Men D1 6 / 30
Christian Thompson Men D1 19 / 30
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Pavel Gonda Men A 6 / 39
Matt Sack Men B 32 / 43
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 7 / 30
Jack Amadeo Men D1 11 / 30
David Miller Men C 47 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Spencer Gilbert Men C1 1 / 48
David Miller Men C1 29 / 48
Pavel Gonda Men A 3 / 58
Brian Halusan Men A 47 / 58
Matt Sack Men B 19 / 51
Ryan Williams Men Intro 14 / 49
Christian Anderson Men D1 28 / 57
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 31 / 57
Adrian Lopez Men D1 32 / 57
Cesar Vega Men D1 33 / 57
Jack Amadeo Men D1 42 / 57
Christian Thompson Men D1 44 / 57
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Spencer Gilbert Men C1 7 / 49
Timothy Stenovec Men C1 24 / 49
Alexander Parachini Men C1 26 / 49
David Miller Men C1 28 / 49
Christian Anderson Men E 4 / 17
Christian Thompson Men E 5 / 17
Cesar Vega Men E 6 / 17
Adrian Lopez Men E 7 / 17
Jack Amadeo Men E 9 / 17
Matt Sack Men B 21 / 50
Pavel Gonda Men A 1 / 61
Brian Halusan Men A 31 / 61
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 19 / 55
Amanda Delshad Women Intro 33 / 33
Jenny Leavitt Women B 17 / 19
Tyler York Men Intro 16 / 46
Ryan Williams Men Intro 30 / 46
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Christian Anderson Men D1 11 / 61
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 26 / 61
Cesar Vega Men D1 27 / 61
Christian Thompson Men D1 33 / 61
Adrian Lopez Men D1 46 / 61
Jack Amadeo Men D1 53 / 61
Timothy Stenovec Men C1 1 / 47
Spencer Gilbert Men C1 6 / 47
Alexander Parachini Men C1 20 / 47
David Miller Men C1 27 / 47
Ryan Williams Men Intro 18 / 49
Tyler York Men Intro 21 / 49
Jenny Leavitt Women B 8 / 14
Matt Sack Men B 16 / 46
Brian Halusan Men A 30 / 53
Amanda Delshad Women Intro 29 / 29
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Pavel Gonda CAT 3 1 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Pavel Gonda CAT 3 3 / 33
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Pavel Gonda CAT 3 1 / 33
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
Pavel Gonda Cat 3 2 / 37
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Pavel Gonda 4 Men 4 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Pavel Gonda 4 Men 4 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Pavel Gonda 4 Men 3 / 104
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Pavel Gonda 4 Men 2 / 104
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Matt Sack Men 4 26 / 91
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Lauren Andrews Women Cat 3/4 45 / 58
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Michael Tonkinson Men B 35 / 38
Jennifer Leavitt Women B 31 / 45
Lauren Andrews Women B 43 / 45
Spencer Gilbert Men C1 5 / 29
Matt Sack Men C1 28 / 29
Todd Woodlan Men C1 29 / 29
Erik Westphal Men D1 15 / 37
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Michael Tonkinson Men B 38 / 41
Matt Sack Men C 38 / 74
Spencer Gilbert Men C 39 / 74
Todd Woodlan Men C 43 / 74
Lauren Andrews Women B 17 / 46
Jennifer Leavitt Women B 41 / 46
Erik Westphal Men D1 24 / 43
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 41 / 43
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Matt Sack Men D1 6 / 35
Todd Woodlan Men D1 11 / 35
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 12 / 35
Alexander Parachini Men D1 20 / 35
Michael Tonkinson Men B 10 / 48
Spencer Gilbert Men C 59 / 59
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Michael Tonkinson Men B 22 / 53
Matt Sack Men D1 2 / 44
Todd Woodlan Men D1 6 / 44
Alexander Parachini Men D1 20 / 44
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 26 / 44
Spencer Gilbert Men C 29 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Michael Tonkinson Men B 21 / 49
Spencer Gilbert Men C 13 / 58
Matt Sack Men D 11 / 84
Todd Woodlan Men D 23 / 84
Alexander Parachini Men D 47 / 84
Zhiguang Ng Men D 71 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Jennifer Leavitt Women Intro 3 / 10
Matt Sack Men D1 3 / 49
Spencer Gilbert Men D1 12 / 49
Todd Woodlan Men D1 13 / 49
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 40 / 49
Erik Westphal Men Intro 2 / 11
Benjamin Lim Men Intro 10 / 11
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Erik Westphal Men Intro 3 / 9
Benjamin Lim Men Intro 9 / 9
Jennifer Leavitt Women Intro 1 / 7
Spencer Gilbert Men D 6 / 87
Matt Sack Men D 26 / 87
Todd Woodlan Men D 54 / 87
Zhiguang Ng Men D 78 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Jennifer Leavitt Women Intro 3 / 11
Erik Westphal Men Intro 4 / 14
Benjamin Lim Men Intro 11 / 14
Spencer Gilbert Men D1 1 / 50
Matt Sack Men D1 6 / 50
Todd Woodlan Men D1 9 / 50
Zhiguang Ng Men D1 31 / 50
Michael Brennan Men D1 46 / 50
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Lauren Andrews Women B 15 / 47
Spencer Gilbert Men D 12 / 121
Todd Woodlan Men D 14 / 121
Matt Sack Men D 27 / 121
Sam Greenlee Men C 80 / 93
Jennifer Leavitt Women Intro 9 / 40
Zhiguang Ng Men Intro 20 / 45
Joshua Luria Men Intro 34 / 45
Lucas Nathan Men Intro 37 / 45
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Zhiguang Ng Men Intro 16 / 43
Joshua Luria Men Intro 26 / 43
Lucas Nathan Men Intro 39 / 43
Matt Sack Men D1 3 / 61
Spencer Gilbert Men D1 27 / 61
Todd Woodlan Men D1 35 / 61
Jennifer Leavitt Women Intro 34 / 50
Lauren Andrews Women B 47 / 49
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Lauren Andrews Women B 19 / 45
Zhiguang Ng Men Intro 11 / 41
Joshua Luria Men Intro 29 / 41
Michael Tonkinson Men B 4 / 50
Jennifer Leavitt Women Intro 37 / 40
Todd Woodlan Men D1 33 / 58
Alexander Parachini Men D1 46 / 58
Spencer Gilbert Men D1 47 / 58
Busiest Racers
in last months
R. Wilson tarbox iv 42
Christian Thompson 37
Karen Lam 33
Zhiguang Ng 33
Russell Grindstaff 30
Edgar Costa 29
Brandon Masterman 27
David Miller 26
Christian Anderson 25
Adrian Lopez 25
Matt Sack 23
Simon Vidal 22
Jack Amadeo 21
Drew Kogon 20
Alexander Parachini 19
Spencer Gilbert 19
Benjamin Calvert 17
Pavel Gonda 16
Amy Hoagland 16
David Chen 14
Charles Allen 13
Sidharth Gajapatiraju 13
Jorge Pino 12
Charles Li 12
Ryan Williams 12
Nicholas Rodriguez 11
Joshua Qian 11
Todd Woodlan 11
Leon Lyakovetsky 11
Artur Belov 10
Cesar Vega 10
Brian Halusan 9
Nicholas Beudert 9
Nicholas Wells 9
Pino Jorge 9
Andrew Da silva 9
Jennifer Leavitt 8
Johnrobin Mccrery 8
8
Timothy Stenovec 8
Jenny Leavitt 7
Sarah Sala 7
Lauren Andrews 6
Michael Tonkinson 6
Richard Stern 6
Jorge luis Pino 5
Erik Westphal 5
Amanda Delshad 4
Tyler York 4
Benjamin Lim 3
Joshua Luria 3
David Miller 3
Lucas Nathan 2
? Charles 2
? Andrew 1
Michael Brennan 1
? Christian 1
? Edgar 1
? Wilson 1
? Adrian 1
? Pino 1
Sam Greenlee 1
? Nicholas 1