Log In
 
 
Team Overview: McGill University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Valina Sintal Women Collegiate D 1 / 21
Jessica Cooper Women Collegiate C 4 / 16
Sarah Shipley Women Collegiate C 5 / 16
Dominique Danco Women Collegiate A 5 / 14
Peter Watson Men Collegiate D 3 / 56
Philippe Tremblay Men Collegiate B 15 / 23
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Valina Sintal Women Collegiate D 1 / 19
Sarah Shipley Women Collegiate C 4 / 18
Jessica Cooper Women Collegiate C 9 / 18
Dominique Danco Women Collegiate A 5 / 18
Peter Watson Men Collegiate D1 3 / 27
Philippe Tremblay Men Collegiate B 34 / 34
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Valina Sintal Women Collegiate D 2 / 18
Sarah Shipley Women Collegiate C 2 / 15
Jessica Cooper Women Collegiate C 3 / 15
Dominique Danco Women Collegiate A 12 / 16
Peter Watson Men Collegiate D1 2 / 19
Philippe Tremblay Men Collegiate B 10 / 28
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Dominique Danco Women Collegiate B 1 / 10
Peter Watson Men Collegiate D1 10 / 42
Andrew Yao Men Collegiate D2 25 / 33
Eric Burger Men Collegiate B 9 / 53
Philippe Tremblay Men Collegiate B 35 / 53
Debra Kelsall Women Collegiate C 1 / 12
Jessica Cooper Women Collegiate C 4 / 12
Sarah Shipley Women Collegiate C 6 / 12
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Dominique Danco Women Collegiate B 1 / 12
Peter Watson Men Collegiate D1 4 / 35
Andrew Yao Men Collegiate D2 28 / 31
Eric Burge Men Collegiate B 17 / 49
Philippe Tremblay Men Collegiate B 32 / 49
Debra Kelsall Women Collegiate C 1 / 13
Jessica Cooper Women Collegiate C 6 / 13
Sarah Shipley Women Collegiate C 8 / 13
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Dominique Danco Women Collegiate B 2 / 8
Peter Watson Men Collegiate D1 21 / 24
Andrew Yao Men Collegiate D2 24 / 26
Eric Burger Men Collegiate B 12 / 41
Philippe Tremblay Men Collegiate B 18 / 41
Debra Kelsall Women Collegiate C 1 / 10
Jessica Cooper Women Collegiate C 4 / 10
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Jessica Cooper Women Collegiate C 7 / 17
Dominique Danco Women Collegiate B 2 / 11
Eric Burger Men Collegiate B 16 / 38
Philippe Tremblay Men Collegiate B 19 / 38
Dennis Cottreau Men Collegiate A 4 / 28
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Jessica Cooper Women Collegiate C 10 / 16
Dominique Danco Women Collegiate B 6 / 15
Eric Burger Men Collegiate B 14 / 46
Philippe Tremblay Men Collegiate B 15 / 46
Dennis Cottreau Men Collegiate A 5 / 30
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Jessica Cooper Women Collegiate C 4 / 15
Dominique Danco Women Collegiate B 6 / 16
Philippe Tremblay Men Collegiate B 10 / 44
Eric Burger Men Collegiate B 13 / 44
Dennis Cottreau Men Collegiate A 15 / 31
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Sara Shipley Women Collegiate D 1 / 7
Christina Norris Women Collegiate D 2 / 7
Dominique Danco Women Collegiate C 1 / 9
Vincent Lavalee Men Collegiate D 4 / 36
Andrew Yao Men Collegiate D 35 / 36
Philippe Tremblay Men Collegiate B 5 / 33
Dennis Cottreau Men Collegiate A 6 / 29
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Christina Norris Women Collegiate D 1 / 10
Sara Shipley Women Collegiate D 2 / 10
Dominique Danco Women Collegiate C 2 / 11
Andrew Yao Men Collegiate Intro 8 / 10
Vincent Lavalee Men Collegiate D 2 / 39
Philippe Tremblay Men Collegiate B 19 / 37
Dennis Cottreau Men Collegiate A 4 / 30
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Sarah Shipley Women C 11 / 28
Naomi Graham Women C 18 / 28
Philippe Tremblay Men C 1 / 56
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Philippe Tremblay Men C 53 / 60
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Andrei Brailovski Men D1 11 / 18
Thomas Donohue Men D1 18 / 18
Philippe Tremblay Men C1 6 / 26
Pete Watson Men C1 13 / 26
Michael Baird Men C1 19 / 26
Benjamin Blake Men C1 26 / 26
Marie-soleil Blais Women A 10 / 18
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Andrei Brailovski Men D1 15 / 29
Thomas Donohue Men D1 24 / 29
Michael Baird Men C1 9 / 29
Philippe Tremblay Men C1 14 / 29
Pete Watson Men C1 16 / 29
Benjamin Blake Men C1 22 / 29
Marie-soleil Blais Women A 15 / 20
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Andrei Brailovski Men D1 16 / 29
Thomas Donohue Men D1 26 / 29
Philippe Tremblay Men C1 7 / 38
Pete Watson Men C1 9 / 38
Michael Baird Men C1 35 / 38
Benjamin Blake Men C1 38 / 38
Marie-soleil Blais Women A 9 / 21
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Naomi Graham Women C 24 / 34
Dennis Cottreau Men A 24 / 46
Philippe Tremblay Men C 14 / 79
Michael Baird Men C 32 / 79
Dhruv Bisaria Men C 40 / 79
Neal Weiss Men C 75 / 79
Keith Siklenka Men B 10 / 55
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Keith Siklenka Men B 18 / 55
Dennis Cottreau Men A 45 / 46
Dhruv Bisaria Men C 2 / 86
Philippe Tremblay Men C 17 / 86
Michael Baird Men C 43 / 86
Neal Weiss Men C 80 / 86
Sarah Shipley Women Intro 1 / 18
Naomi Graham Women Intro 7 / 18
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Dennis Cottreau Men A 40 / 42
Philippe Tremblay Men C 7 / 73
Dhruv Bisaria Men C 15 / 73
Michael Baird Men C 48 / 73
Keith Siklenka Men B 18 / 43
Sarah Shipley Women Intro 2 / 18
Naomi Graham Women Intro 4 / 18
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Peter Watson Men C1 7 / 37
Michael Baird Men C1 17 / 37
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Peter Watson Men C1 9 / 37
Michael Baird Men C1 15 / 37
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Michael Baird Men C1 25 / 36
Peter Watson Men C1 32 / 36
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Eric Burge Men B 4 / 33
Jocelyn Berteaud Men B 26 / 33
Emily Jibb Women A/B Combined 19 / 27
Peter Watson Men D1 4 / 12
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Jocelyn Berteaud Men B 10 / 36
Eric Burge Men B 19 / 36
Emily Jibb Women A/B Combined 25 / 28
Peter Watson Men D1 5 / 16
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Peter Watson Men D 13 / 33
Eric Burge Men B 1 / 33
Jocelyn Berteaud Men B 28 / 33
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Jessica Cooper Women C 8 / 22
Neal Weiss Men D1 1 / 28
Michael Baird Men D1 17 / 28
Jason Yu Men D1 22 / 28
Eric Burge Men B 8 / 50
Josef Freundorfer Men B 25 / 50
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Neal Weiss Men D1 2 / 19
Michael Baird Men D1 4 / 19
Eric Burge Men B 1 / 32
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Jessica Cooper Women C 8 / 25
Neal Weiss Men D1 4 / 28
Michael Baird Men D1 18 / 28
Josef Freundorfer Men B 39 / 45
Eric Burge Men B 40 / 45
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Dennis Cottreau Men A 24 / 64
Mathieu Boudier-revere Men A 56 / 64
Michael Baird Men D1 14 / 29
Neal Weiss Men D1 17 / 29
Alexandre Laramee Men D1 28 / 29
Eric Burge Men B 13 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Eric Burge Men B 4 / 42
Jocelyn Berteaud Men B 35 / 42
Neal Weiss Men D1 12 / 34
Michael Baird Men D1 20 / 34
Alexandre Laramee Men D1 29 / 34
Mathieu Boudier-reveret Men A 2 / 64
Dennis Cottreau Men A 28 / 64
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Eric Burge Men B 2 / 28
Jocelyn Berteaud Men B 21 / 28
Neal Weiss Men D 19 / 61
Michael Baird Men D 20 / 61
Alexandre Laramee Men D 61 / 61
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Neal Weiss Men D1 4 / 32
Andrew Gallai Men D1 5 / 32
Michael Baird Men D1 9 / 32
Dhruv Bisaria Men D1 10 / 32
David Fleischer Men C 19 / 60
Alexandre Laramee Men Intro 5 / 10
Eric Burge Men B 6 / 42
Catherine Couture Women A/B Combined 1 / 30
Ruth Mclean Women A/B Combined 6 / 30
Jessica Cooper Women Intro 2 / 9
Grace Ling Women Intro 4 / 9
Dennis Cottreau Men A 28 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Eric Burge Men B 9 / 30
Ruth Mclean Women A 5 / 15
Alexandre Laramee Men Intro 4 / 8
Dhruv Bisaria Men D 22 / 52
Michael Baird Men D 26 / 52
Neal Weiss Men D 28 / 52
Jessica Cooper Women Intro 2 / 5
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Eric Burge Men B 9 / 44
Ruth Mclean Women A 5 / 19
Catherine Couture Women A 13 / 19
Jessica Cooper Women Intro 2 / 9
Grace Ling Women Intro 5 / 9
Ruth Mclean Women A/B Combined 6 / 33
Catherine Couture Women A/B Combined 24 / 33
David Fleischer Men C1 29 / 41
Dennis Cottreau Men A 31 / 55
Mathieu Boudier-reveret Men A 37 / 55
Neal Weiss Men D1 11 / 38
Michael Baird Men D1 12 / 38
Andrew Gallai Men D1 27 / 38
Jason Yu Men D1 38 / 38
Dhruv Bisaria Men Intro 1 / 14
Alexandre Laramee Men Intro 6 / 14
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Robert Ralph Men A 32 / 46
Neal Weiss Men D1 23 / 39
Michael Baird Men D1 25 / 39
Jason Yu Men D1 35 / 39
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Scott Loong Men Cat A Collegiate 41 / 61
Michael Baird Men Cat D Collegiate 51 / 77
Jason Yu Men Cat D Collegiate 74 / 77
Neal Weiss Men Intro Collegiate 1 / 15
Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)
Veronica Wheeler Women 3/4 4 / 5
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Ruth Mclean Women B 2 / 13
David Gruber Men A 31 / 51
Andrew Childerhose Men B 39 / 53
Jocelyn Berteaud Men B 42 / 53
Philip Zimny Men D 14 / 55
Julien Gagnon Men D 47 / 55
Eric Burge Men C 55 / 55
Emily Jibb Women C 28 / 33
Valina Sintal Women C 33 / 33
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Ruth Mclean Women B 1 / 14
Julien Gagnon Men D1 1 / 28
Philip Zimny Men D1 15 / 28
Veronica Wheeler Women A 9 / 16
Valina Sintal Women C 4 / 37
Emily Jibb Women C 8 / 37
Andrew Childerhose Men B 42 / 57
Jocelyn Berteaud Men C 5 / 63
Eric Burge Men C 22 / 63
Josef Freundorfer Men C 31 / 63
David Gruber Men A 43 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Julien Gagnon Men D1 1 / 24
Philip Zimny Men D1 11 / 24
Eric Burge Men C 3 / 53
Jocelyn Berteaud Men C 11 / 53
Josef Freundorfer Men C 42 / 53
Valina Sintal Women C 20 / 30
Andrew Childerhose Men B 19 / 39
Ruth Mclean Women B 4 / 8
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Veronica Wheeler Women A 10 / 12
John Danby Men B 14 / 48
Ruth Mclean Women B 9 / 15
Michael Honsberger Men C1 9 / 38
Adrien Mccosker Men C1 35 / 38
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Ruth Mclean Women B 6 / 11
Adrien Mccosker Men C 27 / 61
Veronica Wheeler Women A 8 / 13
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
John Danby Men B 24 / 47
Adrien Mccosker Men C 27 / 67
Michael Honsberger Men C 56 / 67
Veronica Wheeler Women A 10 / 14
Ruth Mclean Women B 4 / 16
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Emily Jibb Women C 10 / 38
Jennifer Kern Women C 19 / 38
Josef Freundorfer Men C1 17 / 30
Philip Zimny Men D1 36 / 42
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Philip Zimny Men D1 28 / 35
Emily Jibb Women C 10 / 32
Jennifer Kern Women C 16 / 32
Josef Freundorfer Men C1 2 / 20
ECCC Week 4 USAC Races (Mar 27 2011)
Josef Freundorfer Men 4/5 2 / 37
Jocelyn Berteaud Men 4/5 15 / 37
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Veronica Wheeler Women A 7 / 12
David Gruber Men A 21 / 41
Brandon Tulloch Men A 22 / 41
Scott Loong Men A 27 / 41
Dennis Cottreau Men B 7 / 49
John Danby Men B 15 / 49
David Fleischer Men D1 3 / 32
Valina Sintay Women C 7 / 22
Emily Jibb Women C 8 / 22
Ruth Mclean Women B 3 / 16
Eric Burge Men C1 11 / 38
Jocelyn Berteaud Men C1 13 / 38
Adrien Mccosker Men C1 14 / 38
Josef Freundorfer Men C1 26 / 38
Justin Purificati Men C1 29 / 38
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
David Fleischer Men D1 33 / 35
Valina Sintay Women Intro 1 / 11
Veronica Wheeler Women A 5 / 11
Ruth Mclean Women B 7 / 17
Brandon Tulloch Men A 9 / 45
David Gruber Men A 25 / 45
Scott Loong Men A 43 / 45
Dennis Cottreau Men B 7 / 54
Adrien Mccosker Men C 13 / 82
Jocelyn Berteaud Men C 27 / 82
Josef Freundorfer Men C 33 / 82
Eric Bunge Men C 36 / 82
Justin Purificati Men C 50 / 82
Emily Jibb Women C 5 / 22
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Dennis Cottreau Men B 7 / 35
John Danby Men B 27 / 35
Brandon Tulloch Men A 4 / 35
Scott Loong Men A 26 / 35
David Gruber Men A 30 / 35
David Fleischer Men D1 19 / 25
Valina Sintay Women Intro 1 / 9
Eric Bunge Men C 7 / 60
Josef Freundorfer Men C 8 / 60
Jocelyn Berteaud Men C 14 / 60
Justin Purificati Men C 35 / 60
Ruth Mclean Women B 6 / 11
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Andrew Childerhose Men B 44 / 50
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Dennis Cottreau Men C1 5 / 49
Jocelyn Berteaud Men C1 10 / 49
Justin Purificati Men C1 15 / 49
Adrien Mccosker Men C1 23 / 49
Adam Bouchard Men C1 42 / 49
Josef Freundorfer Men C1 48 / 49
Veronica Wheeler Women A 3 / 10
Allison Grover Women B 21 / 24
Scott Loong Men A 35 / 46
Andrew Childerhose Men B 21 / 43
Ruth Mclean Women C 4 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Andrew Childerhose Men B 45 / 49
Ruth Mclean Women Intro 1 / 27
Jennifer Kern Women Intro 27 / 27
Allison Grover Women B 19 / 24
Veronica Wheeler Women A 7 / 12
Dennis Cottreau Men C1 8 / 60
Justin Purificati Men C1 16 / 60
Jocelyn Berteaud Men C1 22 / 60
Josef Freundorfer Men C1 30 / 60
Adrien Mccosker Men C1 31 / 60
Adam Bouchard Men C1 37 / 60
Scott Loong Men A 41 / 58
Julien Gagnon Men Intro 11 / 46
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Ruth Mclean Women Intro 2 / 24
Jennifer Kern Women Intro 15 / 24
Dennis Cottreau Men C1 1 / 57
Justin Purificati Men C1 7 / 57
Josef Freundorfer Men C1 9 / 57
Adam Bouchard Men C1 16 / 57
Adrien Mccosker Men C1 31 / 57
Jocelyn Berteaud Men C1 35 / 57
Scott Loong Men A 38 / 52
Andrew Childerhose Men B 25 / 41
Allison Grover Women B 18 / 19
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Mattieu Boudier-reveret Men A 5 / 65
David Gruber Men A 35 / 65
Brandon Tulloch Men A 64 / 65
Danby John Men C 29 / 85
Thomas Sorbara Men B 15 / 68
Michael Honsberger Men B 47 / 68
Scott Loong Men B 48 / 68
Benjamin Mccabe Men D1 1 / 36
Andrew Childerhose Men D1 15 / 36
Adrien Mccosker Men D1 25 / 36
Veronica Wheeler Women B 13 / 19
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Danby John Men C1 23 / 40
Michael Honsberger Men B 36 / 68
Scott Loong Men B 49 / 68
Adrien Mccosker Men D1 14 / 36
Andrew Childerhose Men D1 17 / 36
Veronica Wheeler Women B 13 / 18
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Adrien Mccosker Men Intro 4 / 13
Victoria Bain Women B 11 / 15
Michael Honsberger Men B 38 / 55
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Michael Honsberger Men B 30 / 43
Adrien Mccosker Men Intro 3 / 10
Victoria Bain Women B 8 / 14
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Victoria Bain Women B 9 / 15
Adrien Mccosker Men Intro 4 / 11
Michael Honsberger Men B 22 / 54
Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
David Gruber Men Cat 3/4 2 / 47
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Veronica Wheeler Women B 6 / 15
Jozina Vander klok Women B 15 / 15
Danby John Men C1 12 / 46
Mattieu Boudier-reveret Men A 19 / 42
Ben Blake Men A 22 / 42
Brandon Tulloch Men A 37 / 42
Jocelyn Berteaud Men D1 17 / 52
Philippe Belzile Men D1 32 / 52
Andrew Childerhose Men D1 44 / 52
Max Dannenberg Men D1 50 / 52
Jonathan Villemaire-krajden Men B 25 / 56
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men B 49 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Max Dannenberg Men D1 8 / 57
Philippe Belzile Men D1 19 / 57
Andrew Childerhose Men D1 32 / 57
Jocelyn Berteaud Men D1 33 / 57
Mattieu Boudier-reveret Men A 3 / 37
Ben Blake Men A 16 / 37
Jonathan Villemaire-krajden Men B 24 / 54
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men B 46 / 54
Jozina Vander klok Women B 4 / 16
Veronica Wheeler Women B 10 / 16
Danby John Men C1 22 / 46
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Jozina Vander klok Women B 1 / 13
Max Dannenberg Men D 30 / 95
Andrew Childerhose Men D 47 / 95
Philippe Belzile Men D 66 / 95
Jocelyn Berteaud Men D 70 / 95
Danby John Men C 62 / 72
Mattieu Boudier-reveret Men A 8 / 32
Brandon Tulloch Men A 20 / 32
Ben Blake Men A 24 / 32
Jonathan Villemaire-krajden Men B 28 / 49
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men B 45 / 49
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Katherine Ammerlaan Women Intro 26 / 27
Danby John Men C1 10 / 48
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men C1 12 / 48
Scott Loong Men C1 14 / 48
Nicolas Chin-yee Men C1 15 / 48
Seth Davis Men C1 21 / 48
Peter Thornhill Men C1 30 / 48
Alexander Soloway Men C1 46 / 48
Jozina Vander klok Women C 3 / 34
Veronica Wheeler Women C 11 / 34
Karen Bodie Women C 13 / 34
Allison Grover Women C 34 / 34
David Gruber Men A 25 / 58
Brandon Tulloch Men B 3 / 51
Thomas Sorbara Men B 20 / 51
Michael Honsberger Men B 32 / 51
Max Dannenberg Men Intro 9 / 49
Benjamin Chin-yee Men D1 24 / 57
Jocelyn Berteaud Men D1 49 / 57
Andrew Childerhose Men D1 56 / 57
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men C1 5 / 49
Scott Loong Men C1 6 / 49
Nicolas Chin-yee Men C1 15 / 49
Peter Thornhill Men C1 22 / 49
Danby John Men C1 33 / 49
Alexander Soloway Men C1 35 / 49
Brandon Tulloch Men B 7 / 50
Thomas Sorbara Men B 10 / 50
Michael Honsberger Men B 18 / 50
David Gruber Men A 52 / 61
Seth Davis Men D1 1 / 55
Benjamin Chin-yee Men D1 33 / 55
Andrew Childerhose Men D1 46 / 55
Jocelyn Berteaud Men D1 47 / 55
Veronica Wheeler Women C 8 / 35
Allison Grover Women C 9 / 35
Karen Bodie Women C 11 / 35
Jozina Vander klok Women Intro 1 / 33
Katherine Ammerlaan Women Intro 32 / 33
Max Dannenberg Men Intro 14 / 46
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Jocelyn Berteaud Men D2 38 / 58
Seth Davis Men D1 1 / 61
Andrew Childerhose Men D1 36 / 61
Scott Loong Men C1 3 / 47
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men C1 12 / 47
Peter Thornhill Men C1 22 / 47
Nicolas Chin-yee Men C1 33 / 47
Benjamin Chin-yee Men C1 47 / 47
Max Dannenberg Men Intro 11 / 49
Karen Bodie Women C 9 / 34
Allison Grover Women C 21 / 34
Thomas Sorbara Men B 19 / 46
Michael Honsberger Men B 33 / 46
David Gruber Men A 21 / 53
Jozina Vander klok Women Intro 1 / 29
Katherine Ammerlaan Women Intro 28 / 29
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Alexander Soloway Men C 55 / 61
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Allison Grover Women Intro 6 / 12
Erin Redl Women B 8 / 45
Michael Honsberger Men C1 22 / 29
Philippe Belzile Men D1 22 / 37
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Allison Grover Women Intro 9 / 14
Michael Honsberger Men C 9 / 74
Erin Redl Women B 43 / 46
Philippe Belzile Men D1 19 / 43
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Victoria Bain Women A 12 / 13
Michael Honsberger Men C 9 / 67
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men C 22 / 67
Jonathan Villemaire-krajd Men C 47 / 67
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Michael Honsberger Men C 17 / 64
Jonathan Villemaire-krajden Men C 30 / 64
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men C 41 / 64
Victoria Bain Women A 11 / 12
Veronica Wheeler Women Intro 2 / 7
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Adam Bouchard Men D1 17 / 35
Michael Honsberger Men C 15 / 59
Allison Grover Women Intro 8 / 13
Erin Redl Women B 9 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Erin Redl Women B 26 / 49
Veronica Wheeler Women Intro 1 / 11
Allison Grover Women Intro 11 / 11
Adam Bouchard Men D1 31 / 44
John Danby Men D1 43 / 44
Michael Honsberger Men C 5 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Veronica Wheeler Women Intro 2 / 12
Allison Grover Women Intro 10 / 12
Michael Honsberger Men C 11 / 58
Erin Redl Women B 23 / 43
John Danby Men D 54 / 84
Adam Bouchard Men D 72 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Allison Grover Women Intro 7 / 10
Ben Blake Men B 8 / 40
William Goodfellow Men A 5 / 40
David Gruger Men A 22 / 40
Mathieu Boudier Men A 36 / 40
Caitlin Friesen Women B 20 / 43
Nadine Chalmers Women B 23 / 43
Erin Redl Women B 33 / 43
Michael Honsberger Men C 17 / 61
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men C 39 / 61
Alexander Soloway Men C 57 / 61
John Danby Men D1 31 / 49
Philippe Belzile Men D1 36 / 49
Benjamin Marleau donais Men D1 44 / 49
Jocelyn Berteaud Men D1 48 / 49
Adam Bouchard Men Intro 1 / 11
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Ben Blake Men B 18 / 38
Mathieu Boudier Men A 7 / 40
William Goodfellow Men A 8 / 40
David Gruger Men A 37 / 40
Adam Bouchard Men Intro 4 / 9
Michael Honsberger Men C 17 / 59
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men C 31 / 59
Alexander Soloway Men C 52 / 59
Nadine Chalmers Women B 6 / 44
Erin Redl Women B 25 / 44
Caitlin Friesen Women B 32 / 44
Allison Grover Women Intro 7 / 7
Philippe Belzile Men D 56 / 87
John Danby Men D 65 / 87
Benjamin Marleau donais Men D 72 / 87
Jocelyn Berteaud Men D 86 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Ben Blake Men B 17 / 42
Mathieu Boudier Men A 27 / 34
William Goodfellow Men A 30 / 34
Jonathan Villemaire-krajden Men C 29 / 58
Alexander Soloway Men C 38 / 58
Michael Honsberger Men C 39 / 58
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men C 44 / 58
Allison Grover Women Intro 11 / 11
Adam Bouchard Men Intro 3 / 14
Nadine Chalmers Women B 4 / 48
Caitlin Friesen Women B 12 / 48
Erin Redl Women B 14 / 48
Philippe Belzile Men D1 40 / 50
Jocelyn Berteaud Men D1 50 / 50
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Nadine Chalmers Women B 26 / 47
Erin Redl Women B 30 / 47
William Goodfellow Men A 12 / 51
David Gruger Men A 34 / 51
Mathieu Boudier Men A 35 / 51
David Searle Men D 85 / 121
Juan Giha Men D 115 / 121
Jocelyn Berteaud Men D 119 / 121
Victoria Bain Women A 15 / 16
Marie-eve Mercier Women A 16 / 16
Scott Loong Men C 10 / 93
Michael Honsberger Men C 46 / 93
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men C 56 / 93
Nicolas Chin-yee Men C 58 / 93
Jonathan Villemaire-krajden Men C 61 / 93
Thomas Sorbara Men C 65 / 93
Alexander Soloway Men C 69 / 93
Jason Loiseau Men C 88 / 93
Philippe Belzile Men C 90 / 93
Karen Bodie Women Intro 11 / 40
John Danby Men Intro 15 / 45
Benjamin Marleau donais Men Intro 17 / 45
Stefan Czerniecki Men Intro 35 / 45
Ben Blake Men B 37 / 48
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
John Danby Men Intro 12 / 43
Stefan Czerniecki Men Intro 34 / 43
Ben Blake Men B 27 / 53
Victoria Bain Women A 15 / 17
Marie-eve Mercier Women A 16 / 17
Michael Honsberger Men C1 12 / 51
Thomas Sorbara Men C1 20 / 51
Scott Loong Men C1 21 / 51
Nicolas Chin-yee Men C1 29 / 51
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men C1 34 / 51
Alexander Soloway Men C1 35 / 51
Philippe Belzile Men C1 41 / 51
Jonathan Villemaire-krajden Men C1 49 / 51
Jason Loiseau Men C1 50 / 51
Karen Bodie Women Intro 18 / 50
Veronica Wheeler Women Intro 28 / 50
Allison Grover Women Intro 38 / 50
Nadine Chalmers Women B 10 / 49
Erin Redl Women B 13 / 49
William Goodfellow Men A 6 / 58
Mathieu Boudier Men A 15 / 58
David Gruger Men A 30 / 58
Jocelyn Berteaud Men D2 61 / 64
David Searle Men D2 62 / 64
Juan Giha Men D2 63 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Nadine Chalmers Women B 10 / 45
Erin Redl Women B 30 / 45
John Danby Men Intro 2 / 41
Stefan Czerniecki Men Intro 28 / 41
Ben Blake Men B 23 / 50
Karen Bodie Women Intro 17 / 40
Veronica Wheeler Women Intro 24 / 40
Allison Grover Women Intro 40 / 40
Jocelyn Berteaud Men D1 32 / 58
David Searle Men D1 42 / 58
Juan Giha Men D1 51 / 58
Victoria Bain Women A 11 / 15
Marie-eve Mercier Women A 15 / 15
William Goodfellow Men A 13 / 55
David Gruger Men A 38 / 55
Mathieu Boudier Men A 45 / 55
Jonathan Villemaire-krajden Men C1 7 / 48
Scott Loong Men C1 12 / 48
Nicolas Chin-yee Men C1 13 / 48
Michael Honsberger Men C1 16 / 48
Thomas Sorbara Men C1 29 / 48
Alexander Soloway Men C1 43 / 48
Nicolas Bastien lepine Men C1 45 / 48
Jason Loiseau Men C1 47 / 48
Busiest Racers
in last months
Jocelyn Berteaud 27
Michael Honsberger 23
Michael Baird 20
Veronica Wheeler 20
Philippe Tremblay 19
Dennis Cottreau 18
Eric Burge 17
Allison Grover 16
Ruth Mclean 16
Andrew Childerhose 15
Scott Loong 15
Jessica Cooper 14
Nicolas Bastien lepine 14
Adrien Mccosker 13
Neal Weiss 13
Josef Freundorfer 13
Peter Watson 12
Erin Redl 11
Dominique Danco 11
John Danby 11
Philippe Belzile 10
David Gruber 10
Adam Bouchard 9
Ben Blake 9
Alexander Soloway 9
Emily Jibb 8
Sarah Shipley 8
Jonathan Villemaire-krajden 8
Victoria Bain 8
Brandon Tulloch 8
Danby John 7
Thomas Sorbara 7
Alexandre Laramee 6
Jozina Vander klok 6
Max Dannenberg 6
Mathieu Boudier 6
Nadine Chalmers 6
Dhruv Bisaria 6
William Goodfellow 6
Justin Purificati 6
Karen Bodie 6
Nicolas Chin-yee 6
Valina Sintal 6
David Fleischer 5
Andrew Yao 5
David Gruger 5
Philip Zimny 5
Eric Burger 5
Mattieu Boudier-reveret 4
Jason Yu 4
Julien Gagnon 4
Naomi Graham 4
Jennifer Kern 4
Catherine Couture 3
Peter Thornhill 3
Jason Loiseau 3
Benjamin Blake 3
Caitlin Friesen 3
David Searle 3
Stefan Czerniecki 3
Andrei Brailovski 3
Debra Kelsall 3
Valina Sintay 3
Thomas Donohue 3
Juan Giha 3
Seth Davis 3
Marie-eve Mercier 3
Marie-soleil Blais 3
Benjamin Marleau donais 3
Pete Watson 3
Keith Siklenka 3
Katherine Ammerlaan 3
Benjamin Chin-yee 3
Vincent Lavalee 2
Sara Shipley 2
Andrew Gallai 2
Mathieu Boudier-reveret 2
Grace Ling 2
Christina Norris 2
Eric Bunge 2
Jonathan Villemaire-krajd 1
Mathieu Boudier-revere 1
Benjamin Mccabe 1
Robert Ralph 1