Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Middlebury College Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 2/3 5 / 40
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 37
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat Pro/1/2 83 / 109
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 40
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 2/3 2 / 45
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 36
Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 2 29 / 49
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 59
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 2/3 7 / 34
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 44
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3 2 / 44
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Elite 3 Criterium 10 / 43
Zachary Isaacs Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 18 / 64
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Zachary Isaacs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 50
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 2/3 13 / 34
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3 14 / 64
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Kai Wiggins Men D2 Nationals RR 17 / 101
Matthew Gilbert Men D2 Nationals RR 70 / 101
Jake Barker Men D2 Nationals RR 74 / 101
Zachary Isaacs Men D2 Nationals RR 85 / 101
Samuel O'keefe Men D2 Nationals RR 98 / 101
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Kai Wiggins Men D2 Nationals Crit 18 / 83
Samuel O'keefe Men D2 Nationals Crit 22 / 83
Jake Barker Men D2 Nationals Crit 41 / 83
Matthew Gilbert Men D2 Nationals Crit 83 / 83
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Middlebury Men d2 Men D2 Nationals TTT 8 / 13
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Kai Wiggins Men D2 15 / 36
Jake Barker Men D2 18 / 36
Samuel O'keefe Men D2 23 / 36
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Tiffany Chang Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 4
Alexandra Gimbel Women Collegiate D 9 / 20
Jackson Adams Men Collegiate D2 4 / 30
Eligah Oriand Men Collegiate D2 18 / 30
Cole Ellison Men Collegiate C 57 / 62
Kai Wiggins Men Collegiate A 8 / 40
Matthew Gilbert Men Collegiate A 13 / 40
Samuel O'keefe Men Collegiate A 15 / 40
Jake Barker Men Collegiate A 28 / 40
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3 29 / 29
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Tiffany Chang Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 4
Alexandra Gimbel Women Collegiate D 2 / 14
Jackson Adams Men Collegiate D 14 / 58
Eligah Oriand Men Collegiate D 29 / 58
Cole Ellison Men Collegiate C 4 / 60
Kai Wiggins Men Collegiate A 2 / 39
Jake Barker Men Collegiate A 11 / 39
Samuel O'keefe Men Collegiate A 36 / 39
Matthew Gilbert Men Collegiate A 38 / 39
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3 45 / 49
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3 41 / 47
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 2/3 21 / 69
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Katy Greene Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 5
Azalie Welsh Women Collegiate D 12 / 21
Alia Johnson Women Collegiate C 1 / 16
Noah Stone Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 2
Teddy Gold Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 2
Jackson Adams Men Collegiate D 13 / 56
Nick Underwood Men Collegiate D 17 / 56
Cole Ellison Men Collegiate C 7 / 45
Spencer Egan Men Collegiate C 11 / 45
Samuel O'keefe Men Collegiate A 3 / 30
Jake Barker Men Collegiate A 18 / 30
Kai Wiggins Men Collegiate A 25 / 30
Matthew Gilbert Men Collegiate A 29 / 30
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 37
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Tiffany Chang Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 7
Azalie Welsh Women Collegiate D 9 / 19
Alia Johnson Women Collegiate C 8 / 18
Eligah Oriand Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 4
Jackson Adams Men Collegiate D2 13 / 35
Aaron De toledo Men Collegiate D2 14 / 35
Spencer Egan Men Collegiate C 34 / 60
Cole Ellison Men Collegiate C 48 / 60
Samuel O'keefe Men Collegiate A 11 / 35
Kai Wiggins Men Collegiate A 13 / 35
Matthew Gilbert Men Collegiate A 15 / 35
Jake Barker Men Collegiate A 18 / 35
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men - CAT 3 3 / 50
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men - Cat 3 8 / 34
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3 15 / 21
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Jake Barker Men Collegiate A 23 / 30
Spencer Egan Men Collegiate C 37 / 59
Jackson Adams Men Collegiate C 54 / 59
Alexandra Gimbel Women Collegiate D 10 / 24
Alia Johnson Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 12
Azalie Welsh Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 12
Samuel O'keefe Men Collegiate B 20 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Jake Barker Men Collegiate A 13 / 33
Spencer Egan Men Collegiate C 59 / 63
Jackson Adams Men Collegiate C 60 / 63
Alia Johnson Women Collegiate D 1 / 22
Alexandra Gimbel Women Collegiate D 5 / 22
Azalie Welsh Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 11
Samuel O'keefe Men Collegiate B 1 / 49
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Jake Barker Men Collegiate A 13 / 24
Spencer Egan Men Collegiate C 16 / 45
Jackson Adams Men Collegiate C 43 / 45
Alexandra Gimbel Women Collegiate D 3 / 12
Alia Johnson Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 11
Azalie Welsh Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 11
Samuel O'keefe Men Collegiate B 3 / 41
UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3 4 / 17
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate A 22 / 29
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Jake Barker Men Collegiate B 2 / 37
Samuel O'keefe Men Collegiate B 16 / 37
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate A 18 / 30
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Alexandra Gimbel Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 7
Kai Wiggins Men Collegiate A 1 / 37
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate A 20 / 37
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Alexandra Gimbel Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 8
Kai Wiggins Men Collegiate A 4 / 41
Zachary Isaacs Men Collegiate A 19 / 41
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 2/3 20 / 86
Carlsbad Grand Prix (Sep 8 2013)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 38
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 69
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Kai Wiggins Men 4 1 / 33
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Kai Wiggins Men 3/4 14 / 71
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Kai Wiggins Cat 4 12 / 35
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3-4 47 / 58
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Kai Wiggins 4 Men 11 / 66
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 3/4 22 / 74
Clean Air Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Zachary Isaacs Men Category 4 Criterium 9 / 9
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Kai Wiggins Cat 5 1 / 0
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)
Kai Wiggins Cat 5 3 / 20
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 4 18 / 63
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat 4 9 / 44
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Samuel O'keefe Men C2 1 / 29
Jake Barker Men B 6 / 33
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Jake Barker Men B 41 / 45
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Samuel O'keefe Men C2 1 / 34
Jake Barker Men B 21 / 47
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Jake Barker Men C 56 / 86
Kearney Park Criterium (Mar 23 2013)
Zachary Isaacs Men B 14 / 27
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Zachary Isaacs Men B 16 / 45
Jake Barker Men B 21 / 45
Miriam Nielsen Women Intro 3 / 4
Spencer Egan Men D 6 / 44
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Zack Isaacs Men 4 34 / 80
Miriam Nielsen Women Intro 6 / 14
Jake Barker Men B 12 / 51
Zachary Isaacs Men B 17 / 51
Spencer Egan Men D2 11 / 27
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Zachary Isaacs Men B 5 / 43
Jake Barker Men C2 2 / 39
Spencer Egan Men Intro 3 / 29
Miriam Nielsen Women Intro 9 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Jake Barker Men C2 1 / 44
Zachary Isaacs Men B 3 / 44
Spencer Egan Men Intro 8 / 39
Miriam Nielsen Women Intro 11 / 26
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Jake Barker Men C2 2 / 40
Zachary Isaacs Men B 10 / 42
Spencer Egan Men Intro 9 / 37
Miriam Nielsen Women Intro 16 / 19
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men D2 Nationals RR 96 / 93
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men D2 Nationals Crit 78 / 86
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 42 / 45
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 20 / 48
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 16 / 35
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Zachary Isaacs Men B 34 / 36
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 21 / 38
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Michael Gaskin Men C2 24 / 29
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 15 / 46
Zachary Isaacs Men B 42 / 50
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Michael Gaskin Men C2 19 / 24
Zachary Isaacs Men B 28 / 32
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Michael Gaskin Men C2 16 / 33
Zachary Isaacs Men B 37 / 45
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Alex Abarbanel-gros Men A 37 / 64
Amy Prescott Women C 21 / 27
Zachary Isaacs Men B 37 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Zachary Isaacs Men B 41 / 42
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 57 / 64
Amy Prescott Women C 26 / 29
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Zachary Isaacs Men B 27 / 28
Amy Prescott Women C 16 / 18
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Alex Abarbanel-gros Men A 13 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 13 / 55
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Zachary Isaacs Men B 34 / 38
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 30 / 46
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men Cat A Collegiate 15 / 61
Zachary Isaacs Men Cat B Collegiate 25 / 43
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Amy Prescott Women C 24 / 34
Malcolm Littlefield Men Intro 18 / 28
Alex Abarbanel-gros Men A 34 / 59
Zachary Isaacs Men C2 4 / 27
Dustin Weigl Men C2 16 / 27
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 25 / 61
Amy Prescott Women C 27 / 34
Dustin Weigl Men C2 15 / 31
Zachary Isaacs Men C2 22 / 31
Malcolm Littlefield Men Intro 23 / 34
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Amy Women C 24 / 34
? Malcolm Men Intro 18 / 28
? Alex Men A 34 / 59
? Zachary Men C2 4 / 27
? Dustin Men C2 16 / 27
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Thomas Beatty Men 4 29 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Thomas Beatty Men 4 7 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Thomas Beatty Men 4 20 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Thomas Beatty Men 4 18 / 64
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Thomas Beatty Cat 5 Men 12 / 47
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Thomas Beatty Cat 5 Men 3 / 48
Michael Gaskin Cat 4 Men 76 / 91
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Thomas Beatty Cat 5 (open) 5 / 14
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Michael Gaskin Men 4 16 / 45
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Molly Talbert Women Intro 8 / 8
Amy Prescott Women C 26 / 37
Matthew Johnson Men B 2 / 57
Michael Gaskin Men B 13 / 57
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 13 / 52
Macky Franklin Men A 23 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Macky Franklin Men A 3 / 44
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 37 / 44
Molly Talbert Women Intro 3 / 6
Syd Schulz Women C 19 / 30
Amy Prescott Women C 21 / 30
Matthew Johnson Men B 1 / 39
Michael Gaskin Men B 30 / 39
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Thomas Beatty Men C2 6 / 24
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 18 / 48
Michael Gaskin Men B 23 / 48
Matthew Johnson Men B 33 / 48
Syd Schulz Women C 22 / 35
Amy Prescott Women C 24 / 35
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 20 / 44
Macky Franklin Men A 44 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Matthew Johnson Men B 2 / 32
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 9 / 32
Michael Gaskin Men B 31 / 32
Syd Schulz Women C 12 / 33
Amy Prescott Women C 20 / 33
Macky Franklin Men A 8 / 35
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 28 / 35
Thomas Beatty Men C 31 / 61
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 3 / 47
Matthew Johnson Men B 19 / 47
Michael Gaskin Men B 23 / 47
Thomas Beatty Men C 28 / 67
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 24 / 44
Macky Franklin Men A 28 / 44
Syd Schulz Women C 11 / 35
Amy Prescott Women C 25 / 35
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Thomas Beatty Men C2 23 / 33
Syd Schulz Women C 7 / 38
Amy Prescott Women C 30 / 38
Macky Franklin Men A 24 / 42
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 33 / 42
Michael Gaskin Men B 22 / 58
Matthew Johnson Men B 26 / 58
Parker Woodworth Men Intro 2 / 10
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Macky Franklin Men A 12 / 34
Michael Gaskin Men B 32 / 44
Syd Schulz Women C 4 / 32
Amy Prescott Women C 5 / 32
Thomas Beatty Men C2 12 / 26
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 19 / 41
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 23 / 49
Michael Gaskin Men B 40 / 49
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 28 / 45
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 15 / 54
Michael Gaskin Men B 52 / 54
Karl Haloj Men C 59 / 82
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Karl Haloj Men C 55 / 60
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Karl Haloj Men C2 31 / 39
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 22 / 48
Michael Gaskin Men B 31 / 46
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Karl Haloj Men C2 35 / 41
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 37 / 47
Michael Gaskin Men B 40 / 50
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 13 / 51
Macky Franklin Men A 29 / 51
Thomas Beatty Men C 41 / 77
Chris Matteri Men C 73 / 77
Matthew Johnson Men B 40 / 50
Michael Gaskin Men B 46 / 50
Syd Schulz Women C 24 / 34
Amy Prescott Women C 31 / 34
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 16 / 49
Matthew Johnson Men B 27 / 49
Michael Gaskin Men B 28 / 49
Syd Schulz Women C 19 / 33
Amy Prescott Women C 24 / 33
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 22 / 58
Macky Franklin Men A 32 / 58
Thomas Beatty Men Intro 10 / 46
Dustin Weigl Men C2 11 / 40
Chris Matteri Men C2 21 / 40
Karl Haloj Men C2 27 / 40
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Thomas Beatty Men Intro 2 / 35
Dustin Weigl Men C2 8 / 30
Chris Matteri Men C2 17 / 30
Karl Haloj Men C2 29 / 30
Macky Franklin Men A 16 / 52
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 46 / 52
Matthew Johnson Men B 13 / 41
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 24 / 41
Michael Gaskin Men B 29 / 41
Amy Prescott Women C 12 / 30
Syd Schulz Women C 14 / 30
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Michael Gaskin Men 4 72 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Michael Gaskin Men 4 62 / 79
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Amy Prescott Women 3/4 24 / 25
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Michael Gaskin Men 4 26 / 60
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Michael Gaskin Men 4 22 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Michael Gaskin Men 4 55 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Michael Gaskin Men 4 27 / 70
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Michael Gaskin Men 4 46 / 73
Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)
Matteri Chris Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Michael Gaskin 4 Men 39 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Michael Gaskin 4 Men 83 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Michael Gaskin 4 Men 38 / 95
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 29 / 65
Michael Gaskin Men C 57 / 85
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 10 / 68
Matthew Johnson Men B 22 / 68
Chris Matteri Men D2 13 / 41
Emily Nunez Women Intro 5 / 9
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Alexander Bea Men Intro 7 / 11
Michael Gaskin Men C2 11 / 43
Emily Nunez Women Intro 9 / 13
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 2 / 68
Matthew Johnson Men B 37 / 68
Thomas Stark Men B 42 / 68
Chris Matteri Men D2 17 / 42
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Leah Nagel Women Intro 5 / 8
Chris Matteri Men D2 5 / 32
Justin Pomerance Men C2 17 / 36
Michael Gaskin Men C2 36 / 36
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 32 / 55
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 46 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Leah Nagel Women Intro 2 / 5
Justin Pomerance Men C2 19 / 30
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 2 / 43
Chris Matteri Men D2 13 / 30
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 30 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 8 / 51
Justin Pomerance Men C2 15 / 39
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 27 / 54
Leah Nagel Women Intro 5 / 8
Chris Matteri Men D2 13 / 32
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Alexander Bea Men Intro 9 / 15
Chris Matteri Men D2 9 / 37
Jared Pomerance Men C2 15 / 40
Justin Pomerance Men C2 22 / 40
Matthew Johnson Men C2 35 / 40
Leah Nagel Women Intro 10 / 18
Amy Prescott Women Intro 14 / 18
Emily Nunez Women Intro 18 / 18
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 24 / 42
Thomas Stark Men B 30 / 56
Matthew Johnson Men B 54 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Jared Pomerance Men C2 7 / 41
Justin Pomerance Men C2 21 / 41
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 17 / 37
Chris Matteri Men D2 23 / 48
Matthew Johnson Men B 13 / 54
Thomas Stark Men B 32 / 54
Leah Nagel Women Intro 5 / 21
Emily Nunez Women Intro 17 / 21
Amy Prescott Women Intro 18 / 21
Alexander Bea Men Intro 10 / 15
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Emily Nunez Women Intro 11 / 14
Alexander Bea Men Intro 9 / 14
Chris Matteri Men D 34 / 95
Jared Pomerance Men C 28 / 72
Justin Pomerance Men C 55 / 72
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 29 / 32
Matthew Johnson Men B 8 / 49
Thomas Stark Men B 32 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Thomas Stark Men B 25 / 46
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 13 / 47
Michael Gaskin Men C2 20 / 37
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Michael Gaskin Men C2 12 / 39
Matthew Johnson Men C2 15 / 39
Thomas Stark Men B 27 / 52
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 13 / 52
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Matthew Johnson Men C2 1 / 27
Michael Gaskin Men C2 22 / 27
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 32 / 36
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 43 / 53
Michael Gaskin Men C2 14 / 37
Matthew Johnson Men C2 21 / 37
Thomas Stark Men B 29 / 42
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Matthew Johnson Men C2 5 / 38
Michael Gaskin Men C2 16 / 38
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 31 / 62
Thomas Stark Men B 36 / 42
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Alexander Bea Men Intro 13 / 13
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 16 / 36
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 25 / 42
Chris Matteri Men D 23 / 60
Justin Pomerance Men C 20 / 47
Michael Gaskin Men C 31 / 47
Amy Prescott Women Intro 10 / 13
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Amy Prescott Women Intro 14 / 16
Chris Matteri Men Intro 1 / 18
Alexander Bea Men Intro 16 / 18
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 25 / 39
Carl Kjellstrand Men B 23 / 43
Michael Gaskin Men C 15 / 62
Justin Pomerance Men C 17 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Emily Nunez Women Intro 22 / 27
Amy Prescott Women Intro 23 / 27
Jared Pomerance Men C2 11 / 48
Michael Gaskin Men C2 18 / 48
Matthew Johnson Men C2 22 / 48
Derek Sakamoto Men C2 36 / 48
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 20 / 58
Chris Matteri Men Intro 7 / 49
Alexander Bea Men Intro 39 / 49
Patrick Ford Men Intro 43 / 49
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Jared Pomerance Men C2 18 / 48
Matthew Johnson Men C2 23 / 48
Michael Gaskin Men C2 27 / 48
Derek Sakamoto Men B 42 / 50
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 24 / 61
Amy Prescott Women Intro 28 / 33
Emily Nunez Women Intro 31 / 33
Chris Matteri Men Intro 11 / 46
Alexander Bea Men Intro 39 / 46
Patrick Ford Men Intro 40 / 46
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Chris Matteri Men Intro 7 / 49
Patrick Ford Men Intro 33 / 49
Alexander Bea Men Intro 36 / 49
Matthew Johnson Men C2 6 / 42
Jared Pomerance Men C2 14 / 42
Michael Gaskin Men C2 23 / 42
Derek Sakamoto Men B 45 / 46
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men A 47 / 53
Amy Prescott Women Intro 20 / 29
Emily Nunez Women Intro 27 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Derek Sakamoto 4 Men 67 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Charles Cavness 4 Men 51 / 99
Derek Sakamoto 4 Men 57 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Charles Cavness 4 Men 26 / 104
Derek Sakamoto 4 Men 80 / 104
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Charles Cavness 4 Men 39 / 104
Derek Sakamoto 4 Men 66 / 104
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Jared Pomerance Men 5 (u35) 6 / 15
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Michael Gaskin Men 4 83 / 91
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Ben Liang CAT 3 5 / 69
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Leah Nagel Women Intro 8 / 12
John Garrett Men B 23 / 38
Brett Dollar Women A 14 / 14
Nathan Williams Men D2 15 / 57
Michael Gaskin Men D2 18 / 57
Thomas Stark Men C2 10 / 35
Derek Sakamoto Men C2 27 / 35
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
John Garrett Men B 36 / 41
Michael Gaskin Men D2 11 / 60
Nathan Williams Men D2 28 / 60
Leah Nagel Women Intro 10 / 14
Thomas Stark Men C 21 / 74
William Rowland Men C 52 / 74
Derek Sakamoto Men C 65 / 74
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Ben Liang Men B 6 / 44
Charles Cavness Men B 26 / 44
John Garrett Men B 29 / 44
Nathan Williams Men D2 15 / 45
Michael Gaskin Men D2 16 / 45
Ian Sanders-fleming Men C 24 / 67
William Rowland Men C 29 / 67
Derek Sakamoto Men C 65 / 67
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Charles Cavness Men B 11 / 49
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men B 14 / 49
John Garrett Men B 45 / 49
Thomas Stark Men C 20 / 64
Derek Sakamoto Men C 26 / 64
William Rowland Men C 54 / 64
Michael Gaskin Men D 12 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Ben Liang Men B 7 / 48
Charles Cavness Men B 21 / 48
Brett Dollar Women A 6 / 12
Ian Sanders-fleming Men C 20 / 59
Derek Sakamoto Men C 51 / 59
Leah Nagel Women Intro 11 / 13
Melina Ward Women B 37 / 40
Michael Gaskin Men D2 24 / 40
Nathan Williams Men D2 36 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Charles Cavness Men B 23 / 53
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men B 41 / 53
Ben Liang Men B 45 / 53
Melina Ward Women B 44 / 49
Leah Nagel Women Intro 8 / 11
Michael Gaskin Men D2 8 / 53
Nathan Williams Men D2 33 / 53
Brett Dollar Women A 12 / 16
Ian Sanders-fleming Men C 54 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Brett Dollar Women A 11 / 12
Ian Sanders-fleming Men C 10 / 58
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
John Garrett Men B 25 / 40
Nathan Williams Men D2 26 / 51
Michael Gaskin Men D2 41 / 51
Charles Cavness Men C 29 / 61
Derek Sakamoto Men C 54 / 61
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
John Garrett Men B 27 / 38
Charles Cavness Men C 9 / 59
Derek Sakamoto Men C 44 / 59
Nathan Williams Men D 48 / 87
Michael Gaskin Men D 66 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
John Garrett Men B 18 / 42
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men C 7 / 58
Charles Cavness Men C 23 / 58
Melina Ward Women B 38 / 48
Nathan Williams Men D2 22 / 52
Michael Gaskin Men D2 23 / 52
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Brett Dollar Women A 6 / 9
Michael Gaskin Men D2 21 / 37
Charles Cavness Men C2 6 / 27
Ian Sanders-fleming Men C2 7 / 27
Derek Sakamoto Men C2 12 / 27
William Rowland Men C2 13 / 27
Melina Ward Women Intro 14 / 23
Leah Nagel Women Intro 23 / 23
John Garrett Men B 20 / 39
Ben Liang Men B 38 / 39
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Dana Tower Women B 27 / 47
Jared Pomerance Men D 25 / 121
Charles Cavness Men C 29 / 93
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men C 41 / 93
Derek Sakamoto Men C 53 / 93
Melina Ward Women Intro 22 / 40
Michael Gaskin Men Intro 9 / 45
John Garrett Men B 13 / 48
Ben Liang Men B 22 / 48
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Michael Gaskin Men Intro 5 / 43
John Garrett Men B 40 / 53
Ben Liang Men B 45 / 53
Charles Cavness Men C2 13 / 45
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men C2 17 / 45
Derek Sakamoto Men C2 29 / 45
Melina Ward Women Intro 31 / 50
Dana Tower Women B 6 / 49
Jared Pomerance Men D2 15 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Dana Tower Women B 27 / 45
Michael Gaskin Men Intro 22 / 41
John Garrett Men B 11 / 50
Ben Liang Men B 17 / 50
Jared Pomerance Men D2 14 / 54
Derek Sakamoto Men C2 12 / 40
Charles Cavness Men C2 16 / 40
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men C2 36 / 40
Busiest Racers
in last months
Zachary Isaacs 62
Michael Gaskin 56
Alex Abarbanel-grossman 48
Amy Prescott 23
Matthew Johnson 22
Jake Barker 20
Derek Sakamoto 18
Kai Wiggins 17
Chris Matteri 16
Thomas Beatty 15
Charles Cavness 14
Carl Kjellstrand 14
Samuel O'keefe 13
John Garrett 11
Thomas Stark 11
Jared Pomerance 10
Leah Nagel 10
Macky Franklin 10
Spencer Egan 10
Syd Schulz 9
Alexander Bea 9
Emily Nunez 8
Justin Pomerance 8
Ben Liang 8
Nathan Williams 8
Alexandra Gimbel 7
Jackson Adams 7
Matthew Gilbert 6
Melina Ward 6
Karl Haloj 6
Miriam Nielsen 5
Alia Johnson 5
Brett Dollar 5
Azalie Welsh 5
Ian Sanders-fleming 5
Dustin Weigl 4
William Rowland 4
Cole Ellison 4
Dana Tower 3
Alex Abarbanel-gros 3
Tiffany Chang 3
Eligah Oriand 3
Patrick Ford 3
Malcolm Littlefield 2
Molly Talbert 2
Aaron De toledo 1
? Dustin 1
Matteri Chris 1
Parker Woodworth 1
? Alex 1
Noah Stone 1
Zack Isaacs 1
Katy Greene 1
Middlebury Men d2 1
? Zachary 1
? Malcolm 1
? Amy 1
Nick Underwood 1
Teddy Gold 1