Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Queen's University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Nichola Bendle Women Collegiate C 12 / 16
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Nichola Bendle Women Collegiate C 6 / 18
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Nichola Bendle Women Collegiate C 5 / 15
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Robin Vornweg Women Collegiate D 4 / 7
Courtney Coston Women Collegiate C 4 / 9
Nichola Bendle Women Collegiate B 1 / 15
Amanda Schevers Women Collegiate B 4 / 15
Victoria Giangrande Women Collegiate B 6 / 15
Sara Giopannetti Women Collegiate A 2 / 12
Brayden Ridley Men Collegiate D 3 / 36
Andric Heney Men Collegiate D 8 / 36
Luke Mcdonald Men Collegiate D 12 / 36
Colin Cattral Men Collegiate D 29 / 36
Jason Leblanc Men Collegiate B 4 / 33
Christopher Fruetel Men Collegiate B 8 / 33
Jeff Waters Men Collegiate B 13 / 33
Blake Bogden Men Collegiate B 23 / 33
Michael Farrell Men Collegiate B 25 / 33
Cameron Mcphaden Men Collegiate A 5 / 29
Etienne Moreau Men Collegiate A 17 / 29
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Robin Vornweg Women Collegiate D 5 / 10
Courtney Coston Women Collegiate C 3 / 11
Nichola Bendle Women Collegiate B 2 / 12
Amanda Schevers Women Collegiate B 5 / 12
Victoria Giangrande Women Collegiate B 7 / 12
Sara Giopannetti Women Collegiate A 1 / 13
Brayden Ridley Men Collegiate D 5 / 39
Luke Mcdonald Men Collegiate D 10 / 39
Andric Heney Men Collegiate D 17 / 39
Colin Cattral Men Collegiate D 24 / 39
Jason Leblanc Men Collegiate B 7 / 37
Christopher Fruetel Men Collegiate B 14 / 37
Michael Farrell Men Collegiate B 18 / 37
Jeff Waters Men Collegiate B 34 / 37
Blake Bogden Men Collegiate B 35 / 37
Cameron Mcphaden Men Collegiate A 1 / 30
Etienne Moreau Men Collegiate A 28 / 30
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Courtney Coston Women Collegiate C 5 / 22
Victoria Giangrande Women Collegiate B 2 / 13
Nichola Bendle Women Collegiate B 5 / 13
Amanda Schevers Women Collegiate B 9 / 13
Sara Giopannetti Women Collegiate A 7 / 13
Brayden Ridley Men Collegiate D 4 / 38
Andric Heney Men Collegiate C 42 / 55
Luke Mcdonald Men Collegiate C 43 / 55
Colin Cattral Men Collegiate C 51 / 55
Christopher Frvetel Men Collegiate B 10 / 56
Blake Bogden Men Collegiate B 25 / 56
Michael Farrell Men Collegiate B 31 / 56
Jason Leblanc Men Collegiate B 43 / 56
Etienne Moreau Men Collegiate A 13 / 37
Cameron Mcphaden Men Collegiate A 21 / 37
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Courtney Coston Women Collegiate C 20 / 25
Nichola Bendle Women Collegiate B 1 / 13
Victoria Giangrande Women Collegiate B 4 / 13
Amanda Schevers Women Collegiate B 13 / 13
Sara Giopannetti Women Collegiate A 4 / 12
Brayden Ridley Men Collegiate D 48 / 52
Luke Mcdonald Men Collegiate C 40 / 62
Andric Heney Men Collegiate C 59 / 62
Colin Cattral Men Collegiate C 60 / 62
Christopher Frvetel Men Collegiate B 15 / 63
Jeff Waters Men Collegiate B 18 / 63
Jason Leblanc Men Collegiate B 23 / 63
Michael Farrell Men Collegiate B 34 / 63
Blake Bogden Men Collegiate B 40 / 63
Etienne Moreau Men Collegiate A 7 / 41
Cameron Mcphaden Men Collegiate A 26 / 41
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Women Collegiate B 2 / 3
Women Collegiate A 2 / 5
Men Collegiate C 6 / 12
Men Collegiate B 4 / 15
Men Collegiate A 1 / 7
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Nichola Bendle Women C 1 / 22
Courtney Coston Women C 4 / 22
Victoria Giangrande Women B 4 / 12
Amanda Schevers Women B 6 / 12
Sara Giopannetti Women B 12 / 12
Andric Heney Men C 47 / 60
Luke Mcdonald Men C 53 / 60
Christopher Frvetel Men B 4 / 46
Jason Leblanc Men B 18 / 46
Michael Farrell Men B 27 / 46
Jeff Waters Men B 33 / 46
Blake Bogden Men B 44 / 46
Etienne Moreau Men A 2 / 39
Cameron Mcphaden Men A 3 / 39
Nichola Bendle NCCA 1 / 275
Etienne Moreau NCCA 2 / 275
Cameron Mcphaden NCCA 3 / 275
Christopher Frvetel NCCA 4 / 275
Courtney Coston NCCA 4 / 275
Victoria Giangrande NCCA 4 / 275
Amanda Schevers NCCA 6 / 275
Jason Leblanc NCCA 18 / 275
Michael Farrell NCCA 27 / 275
Jeff Waters NCCA 33 / 275
Blake Bogden NCCA 44 / 275
Andric Heney NCCA 47 / 275
Luke Mcdonald NCCA 53 / 275
Sara Giopannetti NCCA 999 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Nichola Bendle Women C 1 / 25
Courtney Coston Women C 8 / 25
Sara Giopannetti Women B 1 / 13
Victoria Giangrande Women B 5 / 13
Amanda Schevers Women B 6 / 13
Andric Heney Men C 44 / 69
Luke Mcdonald Men C 58 / 69
Christopher Frvetel Men B 9 / 52
Jason Leblanc Men B 17 / 52
Jeff Waters Men B 28 / 52
Michael Farrell Men B 30 / 52
Etienne Moreau Men A 2 / 42
Cameron Mcphaden Men A 12 / 42
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Women C 1 / 5
Women B 1 / 5
Men C 11 / 14
Men B 5 / 11
Men A 6 / 13
NCCA 1 / 64
NCCA 1 / 64
NCCA 5 / 64
NCCA 6 / 64
NCCA 11 / 64
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Rebecca Tottle Women Intro 2 / 4
Andrew Logan Men D1 14 / 24
Liam Steers Men D1 15 / 24
Percy Chan Men D1 21 / 24
Jennifer Campbell Women C 2 / 21
Jennifer Macmillan Women C 6 / 21
Amanda Schevers Women C 9 / 21
Robin Vornweg Women C 16 / 21
Jeff Waters Men C 33 / 64
Jason Leblanc Men C 64 / 64
Jon Slaughter Men A 8 / 36
Etienne Moreau Men A 21 / 36
Cameron Mcphaden Men A 24 / 36
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Andrew Logan Men D1 4 / 18
Liam Steers Men D1 12 / 18
Percy Chan Men D1 14 / 18
Jennifer Campbell Women C 1 / 16
Amanda Schevers Women C 5 / 16
Jennifer Macmillan Women C 9 / 16
Robin Vornweg Women C 10 / 16
Jason Leblanc Men C 22 / 54
Jeff Waters Men C 27 / 54
Drew Steeves Men B 20 / 33
Cameron Mcphaden Men A 11 / 33
Jon Slaughter Men A 16 / 33
Etienne Moreau Men A 18 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Rebecca Tottle Women Intro 2 / 5
Liam Steers Men D1 11 / 20
Andrew Logan Men D1 15 / 20
Percy Chan Men D1 20 / 20
Jennifer Campbell Women C 2 / 17
Jennifer Macmillan Women C 4 / 17
Amanda Schevers Women C 8 / 17
Robin Vornweg Women C 9 / 17
Jason Leblanc Men C 2 / 54
Jeff Waters Men C 54 / 54
Drew Steeves Men B 33 / 33
Etienne Moreau Men A 1 / 41
Cameron Mcphaden Men A 13 / 41
Jon Slaughter Men A 30 / 41
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Jennifer Macmillan Women C 4 / 34
Jennifer Campbell Women C 5 / 34
Robin Vornweg Women C 14 / 34
Amanda Schevers Women C 18 / 34
Jon Slaughter Men A 20 / 46
Etienne Moreau Men A 30 / 46
Jason Leblanc Men C 10 / 79
Jeff Waters Men C 58 / 79
Connor Matheson Men C 59 / 79
Cameron Mcphaden Men B 1 / 55
Adam Beaudoin Men B 24 / 55
Rebecca Tottle Women Intro 9 / 13
Graeme Giltrow Men D1 5 / 34
Charlie Ashbourne Men D1 9 / 34
Liam Steers Men D1 16 / 34
Percy Chan Men D1 25 / 34
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Cameron Mcphaden Men B 1 / 55
Adam Beaudoin Men B 7 / 55
Etienne Moreau Men A 8 / 46
Jon Slaughter Men A 14 / 46
James Clarke Men A 44 / 46
Graeme Giltrow Men D1 8 / 42
Charlie Ashbourne Men D1 9 / 42
Percy Chan Men D1 34 / 42
Liam Steers Men D1 39 / 42
Jason Leblanc Men C 26 / 86
Connor Matheson Men C 42 / 86
Jeff Waters Men C 62 / 86
Jennifer Campbell Women C 6 / 33
Jennifer Macmillan Women C 13 / 33
Amanda Schevers Women C 17 / 33
Robin Vornweg Women C 22 / 33
Rebecca Tottle Women Intro 18 / 18
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Jon Slaughter Men A 22 / 42
James Clarke Men A 34 / 42
Etienne Moreau Men A 37 / 42
Graeme Giltrow Men D1 4 / 29
Charlie Ashbourne Men D1 8 / 29
Liam Steers Men D1 17 / 29
Percy Chan Men D1 21 / 29
Connor Matheson Men C 29 / 73
Jason Leblanc Men C 35 / 73
Jeff Waters Men C 41 / 73
Cameron Mcphaden Men B 1 / 43
Jennifer Campbell Women C 7 / 32
Jennifer Macmillan Women C 14 / 32
Amanda Schevers Women C 22 / 32
Robin Vornweg Women C 24 / 32
Rebecca Tottle Women Intro 17 / 18
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Jason Leblanc Men Collegiate C 3 / 66
Jeff Waters Men Collegiate C 45 / 66
Connor Matheson Men Collegiate C 50 / 66
Lukas Roger Men Collegiate C 62 / 66
Robin Vornweg Women Collegiate C 6 / 33
Amanda Schevers Women Collegiate C 8 / 33
Jennifer Macmillan Women Collegiate C 17 / 33
Cameron Mcphaden Men Collegiate B 1 / 36
Drew Steeves Men Collegiate B 7 / 36
Adam Beaudoin Men Collegiate B 33 / 36
Graeme Giltrow Men Collegiate D 4 / 58
Andrew Logan Men Collegiate D 18 / 58
Liam Steers Men Collegiate D 36 / 58
Charlie Ashbourne Men Collegiate D 39 / 58
Percy Chan Men Collegiate D 56 / 58
Etienne Moreau Men Collegiate A 3 / 49
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Jason Leblanc Men C 28 / 64
Connor Matheson Men C 40 / 64
Jeff Waters Men C 42 / 64
Lukas Roger Men C 57 / 64
Graeme Giltrow Men D 7 / 70
Andrew Logan Men D 31 / 70
Charlie Ashbourne Men D 37 / 70
Liam Steers Men D 42 / 70
Percy Chan Men D 58 / 70
Amanda Schevers Women C 9 / 31
Robin Vornweg Women C 14 / 31
Jennifer Macmillan Women C 19 / 31
Cameron Mcphaden Men B 1 / 43
Drew Steeves Men B 10 / 43
Adam Beaudoin Men B 20 / 43
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Etienne Moreau Men A 7 / 64
Jon Slaughter Men A 27 / 64
James Clarke Men A 52 / 64
Cameron Mcphaden Men D1 1 / 29
Percy Chan Men Intro 2 / 5
Adam Beaudoin Men C 3 / 60
Drew Steeves Men C 22 / 60
Blake Sedore Men C 25 / 60
Brennan Berardo Men B 30 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Brennan Berardo Men B 9 / 42
Percy Chan Men Intro 3 / 5
Cameron Mcphaden Men D1 32 / 34
Adam Beaudoin Men C1 14 / 32
Etienne Moreau Men A 9 / 64
Jon Slaughter Men A 31 / 64
James Clarke Men A 43 / 64
Drew Steeves Men C2 16 / 36
Blake Sedore Men C2 17 / 36
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Brennan Berardo Men B 19 / 28
Percy Chan Men Intro 3 / 5
Etienne Moreau Men A 30 / 51
James Clarke Men A 37 / 51
Jon Slaughter Men A 50 / 51
Cameron Mcphaden Men D 3 / 61
Adam Beaudoin Men C 21 / 59
Drew Steeves Men C 42 / 59
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Etienne Moreau Men A 5 / 48
Jon Slaughter Men A 9 / 48
James Clarke Men A 38 / 48
Blake Sedore Men C2 11 / 25
Percy Chan Men Intro 5 / 7
Adam Beaudoin Men C1 17 / 43
Jason Leblanc Men C1 18 / 43
Drew Steeves Men C1 29 / 43
Cameron Mcphaden Men D2 4 / 38
Kyle Pakeman Men D2 10 / 38
Chris Walton Men D2 24 / 38
Brennan Berardo Men B 12 / 44
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Brennan Berardo Men B 40 / 41
Etienne Moreau Men A 30 / 52
Jon Slaughter Men A 44 / 52
Percy Chan Men Intro 4 / 9
Cameron Mcphelan Men D2 15 / 41
Chris Alton Men D2 17 / 41
Kyle Pakeman Men D2 35 / 41
Adam Beaudoin Men C 28 / 69
Blake Sedore Men C 55 / 69
Jason Leblanc Men C 59 / 69
Drew Steeves Men C 68 / 69
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Liam Twomey Men C2 28 / 33
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Liam Twomey Men C2 24 / 26
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Alison Beamish Women A 9 / 12
Yvonne Schumacher Women A 12 / 12
Etienne Moreau Men A 4 / 41
Jon Slaughter Men A 28 / 41
Brennan Berardo Men D2 9 / 32
Stephen Sagar Men D2 10 / 32
Matt Vandick Men D2 28 / 32
Liam Twomey Men C2 26 / 36
Patrick Twomey Men C2 36 / 36
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Alison Beamish Women A 8 / 11
Yvonne Schumacher Women A 10 / 11
Brennan Berardo Men D2 12 / 32
Stephen Sagar Men D2 18 / 32
Matt Vandick Men D2 32 / 32
Etienne Moreau Men A 15 / 45
Jon Slaughter Men A 44 / 45
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Stephen Sagar Men D2 12 / 30
Brennan Berardo Men D2 13 / 30
Matt Vandick Men D2 29 / 30
Alison Beamish Women A 7 / 10
Etienne Moreau Men A 32 / 35
Jon Slaughter Men A 34 / 35
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Justin Tang Men D1 16 / 33
Liam Twomey Men D1 19 / 33
Darryl Mcgrath Men C1 16 / 37
Patrick Twomey Men C1 36 / 37
Bethany Smith Women C 23 / 35
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Liam Twomey Men D1 12 / 29
Justin Tang Men D1 19 / 29
Bethany Smith Women C 22 / 28
Darryl Mcgrath Men C1 18 / 31
Patrick Twomey Men C1 22 / 31
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Bethany Smith Women C 32 / 35
Darryl Mcgrath Men C1 11 / 38
Patrick Twomey Men C1 33 / 38
Justin Tang Men D1 11 / 38
Liam Twomey Men D1 29 / 38
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Alison Beamish Women B 7 / 45
Jennifer Aitken Women B 11 / 45
Ryan Desroches Men C1 7 / 29
Darryl Mcgrath Men C1 19 / 29
Patrick Twomey Men D1 21 / 37
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Ryan Desroches Men C 4 / 74
Darryl Mcgrath Men C 50 / 74
Jennifer Aitken Women B 9 / 46
Alison Beamish Women B 16 / 46
Patrick Twomey Men D1 25 / 43
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Patrick Twomey Men D2 33 / 51
Jennifer Aitken Women B 10 / 43
Jessica Vatcher Women B 28 / 43
Darryl Mcgrath Men C 18 / 61
Ryan Desroches Men C 26 / 61
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Ryan Desroches Men C 35 / 59
Darryl Mcgrath Men C 43 / 59
Jessica Vatcher Women B 38 / 44
Patrick Twomey Men D 58 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Ryan Desroches Men C 32 / 58
Darryl Mcgrath Men C 47 / 58
Jennifer Aitken Women B 3 / 48
Jessica Vatcher Women B 42 / 48
Patrick Twomey Men D2 44 / 52
Busiest Racers
in last months
Etienne Moreau 22
Cameron Mcphaden 19
Jason Leblanc 17
Amanda Schevers 15
15
Jon Slaughter 14
Jeff Waters 14
Percy Chan 13
Nichola Bendle 10
Robin Vornweg 10
Patrick Twomey 9
Adam Beaudoin 9
Drew Steeves 9
Jennifer Macmillan 8
Darryl Mcgrath 8
Brennan Berardo 8
Liam Steers 8
Andric Heney 7
Courtney Coston 7
Sara Giopannetti 7
Luke Mcdonald 7
Victoria Giangrande 7
Michael Farrell 7
James Clarke 6
Blake Bogden 6
Jennifer Campbell 6
Liam Twomey 6
Graeme Giltrow 5
Andrew Logan 5
Alison Beamish 5
Charlie Ashbourne 5
Connor Matheson 5
Rebecca Tottle 5
Christopher Frvetel 5
Ryan Desroches 5
Jennifer Aitken 4
Brayden Ridley 4
Colin Cattral 4
Blake Sedore 4
Matt Vandick 3
Bethany Smith 3
Stephen Sagar 3
Justin Tang 3
Jessica Vatcher 3
Kyle Pakeman 2
Yvonne Schumacher 2
Lukas Roger 2
Christopher Fruetel 2
Chris Alton 1
Chris Walton 1
Cameron Mcphelan 1