Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CLR Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)
John Anthony Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 14 / 35
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
John Anthony Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 18 / 29
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Chris Connaughty 50+ 13 / 51
Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 26 2014)
Steven Auchterlonie Men Men's Master 45+ 12 / 24
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Anson Ross Cat 3 Men 31 / 46
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
John Anthony Masters 40+ 36 / 68
Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)
John Anthony Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4044 40K 4 / 5
John Anthony Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4044 20K 5 / 6
The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)
John Anthony Cat 4-5 6 / 24
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Chris Connaughty Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 53
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
John Anthony Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 33
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Scott Loring Men Open Masters 55+ 16 / 21
Anson Ross Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 40
Christopher Connaughty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 35
Plainville Spring Series (Apr 5 2014)
John Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 18
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Chris Connaughty Men Master 50+ 28 / 64
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Anson Ross Men Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Anson Ross Mixed Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
John Anthony Masters Men 35+ 32 / 56
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 3/4 20 / 45
Dwayne Melton Men Cat 3/4 31 / 45
John Anthony Men Cat 3/4 39 / 45
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Bryan Mcgill Men Cat 2/3 60 / 86
CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)
Dwayne Melton Cat 3 22 / 35
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Scott Loring Masters 45+ 41 / 46
Scott Loring Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 25
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Gabriel Remillard Cat 3 Men 38 / 58
John Anthony Cat 4 Men 35+ 20 / 72
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Gabriel Remillard Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 57
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)
Gabriel Remillard Men Pro 123 Open 36 / 67
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)
Gabriel Remillard Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 77
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Anson Ross Cat 3 Men 23 / 46
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Dwayne Melton Cat 3 10 / 38
Gabriel Remillard Cat 3 20 / 38
CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)
Anthony Eisley P123 TTT 6 / 60
Larry Merling P123 TTT 6 / 60
Tim Ratta P123 TTT 6 / 60
Anson Ross P123 TTT 6 / 60
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
John Anthony 4 Men 35+ 7 / 38
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Laurence Merling Cat 3 48 / 53
Laurence Merling Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 27
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
John Anthony 4 Men 12 / 24
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 9 / 21
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 9 / 21
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
John Anthony Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 55
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)
Willie Payton Men pro123 Open 16 / 55
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2/3 2 / 34
Tim Ratta Pro/1/2/3 14 / 34
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 16 / 65
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Willie Payton Men pro123 Open 24 / 50
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Willie Payton Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 68
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 10 / 61
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
John Anthony Open Men Time Trial 3 / 5
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Dwayne Melton Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 64
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Jason Millas Men Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Anson Ross Men Cat 3/4 6 / 40
Anthony Eisley Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Scott Loring Men Masters 40+ 17 / 29
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Willie Payton Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 38
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 16 / 46
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Bryan Mcgill Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Anson Ross Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Anthony Eisley Men Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Benjamin Pigott Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Bryan Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Scott Loring Men Masters 40+ 22 / 32
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Willie Payton Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 55
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 7 / 57
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Bryan Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 22 / 70
Gabriel Remillard Cat 3/4 15 / 78
Dwayne Melton Cat 3/4 43 / 78
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Willie Payton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 9 / 36
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Willie Payton Men Master 35-44 13 / 16
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Willie Payton Men Master 35-44 14 / 16
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Willie Payton Men Master 35-44 13 / 16
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Willie Payton Men Master 35-44 17 / 19
New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)
Anthony Eisley MEN 30-34 8 / 10
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Anson Ross Cat 3 26 / 28
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Gabriel Remillard Cat 3 50 / 52
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Anson Ross Men Cat 3/4 18 / 49
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Hunter Resek Men 3 33 / 43
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Hunter Resek Men 3 16 / 43
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Loring Scott Masters 30 80 / 107
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Nick Pignatello iii pro/1/2/3 27 / 53
Nick Pignatello iii Men 3/4 5 / 51
Anson Ross Men 3/4 43 / 51
Gabriel Remillard Men 3/4 49 / 51
The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)
Greg Bortz Men Cat 3 3 / 34
Carondelicious Criterium (Mar 10 2012)
Greg Bortz Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Bryan Mcgill Cat 3/4 72 / 81
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Anson Ross Cat 3 Men 24 / 57
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Anson Ross Cat. 3 39 / 47
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Dwayne Melton Cat 3 35 / 61
Anson Ross Cat 3 42 / 61
Gabriel Remillard Cat 4 11 / 58
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Anson Ross Men 3 45 / 58
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Anson Ross CAT 3 34 / 61
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4 Brown 62 / 111
Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Anthony Eisley Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 55
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 53 / 62
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Men Cat 4 2 / 79
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Men 4 3 / 62
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Men 4 2 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Men 4 50 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Men 4 62 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Men 4 29 / 79
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CAT 4 1 / 43
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Men 4/5 20 / 70
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Cat 3/4 38 / 99
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Dwayne Melton Cat 3 Men 7 / 54
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Cat 4 2 / 50
Dwayne Melton Pro, 1, 2 , 3 22 / 69
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Bryan Mcgill 3/4 Men 28 / 76
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Men 4 3 / 35
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Dwayne Melton Cat 3 1 / 41
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Bryan Mcgill 4 Men 4 / 70
Gary Birkhamshaw 3 Men 28 / 67
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CAT 4 MEN 4 / 27
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Bryan Mcgill 4 Men 33 / 70
Gary Birkhamshaw 3 Men 34 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Bryan Mcgill 4 Men 24 / 70
Gary Birkhamshaw 3 Men 15 / 67
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen MEN CAT 4 3 / 40
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Gary Birkhamshaw Category 3 38 / 55
Dwayne Melton Category 3 48 / 55
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Nick Pignatello iii Men Cat. 1,2,3 13 / 64
Dwayne Melton Men Cat. 3 9 / 34
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Bryan Mcgill 4 men 10 / 155
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Bryan Mcgill B Race 26 / 82
Nick Pignatello iii A Race 23 / 92
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Richard Bardwell Men Cat 4 1 / 73
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)
Richard Bardwell MEN CAT 4 24 / 38
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Richard Bardwell 4 Men 18 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Richard Bardwell 4 Men 23 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Richard Bardwell 4 Men 3 / 57
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Richard Bardwell Men Category 4 14 / 50
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Richard Bardwell CATEGORY 4,5 60km 2 / 49
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Scott Loring Masters 50+ 90 / 103