Log In
 
 
Team Overview: LuxVue-SunPower Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)
David O'Brien Men Master 35+ 4 4 / 41
Amin Tamariz Men Master 35+ 4 10 / 41
Jason Schmidt Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 31 / 35
Paul Ngo Men 3 11 / 47
Thuy Nguyen Men 3 21 / 47
Chuck Edwall iii Men 3 40 / 47
Jason Schmidt Men 3 42 / 47
Niklas Barreto Men 4/5 12 / 76
Martin Lee Men 4/5 38 / 76
John Markley Men 4/5 44 / 76
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)
Robert Sorenson Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 26 / 32
Jason Schmidt Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 24 / 26
Jim Turner Men Master 75+ Open 1 / 1
Linda Elgart Women Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
John Diemont Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 5
John Elgart Men Master 65+ Open 3 / 5
Greg Bollella Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 10
George Miranda Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Shin Umeda Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Allen Brumm Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)
David O'Brien Men 4 1 / 32
Amin Tamariz Men 4 21 / 32
Charles Bunting Men 4 26 / 32
Matt Carvell Men 4 27 / 32
Jorge Pont Men 4 28 / 32
Robert Sorenson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 19 / 31
Jason Schmidt Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 4 / 20
Paul Ngo Men 3/4 3 / 39
Robert Sorenson Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 20
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Charles Bunting Men 4 5 / 51
Niklas Barreto Men 4 6 / 51
Matt Carvell Men 4 13 / 51
Martin Lee Men 4 43 / 51
Keith Morris Men 4 45 / 51
Darius Satongar Men Pro/1/2 32 / 63
University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Darius Satongar Men 3 2 / 33
Kyle Iufer Men 3 6 / 33
David Rossow Men Master 45+ 3/4 4 / 12
Blaine Ashley??? Men 4/5 41 / 52
Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
John Diemont Men Master 55+ 3/4 4 / 18
Niklas Barreto Men 3/4 38 / 54
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Ron Lebard Men Master 65+ 3 / 8
John Elgart Men Master 65+ 4 / 8
Matt Carvell Men 4 1 / 35
Niklas Barreto Men 4 7 / 35
Ruslan Gilfanov Men 4 19 / 35
Mike Reed Men 4 26 / 35
Keith Morris Men 4 27 / 35
Amin Tamariz Men 4 30 / 35
Martin Lee Men 4 33 / 35
Darius Satongar Men 3 1 / 49
Kyle Iufer Men 3 41 / 49
Chuck Edwall iii Men 3 48 / 49
Linda Elgart Women Master 55-59 4 / 5
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45-49 17 / 41
Jason Schmidt Men Master 45-49 32 / 41
Thuy Nguyen Men Master 40-44 17 / 34
Robert Sorenson Men Master 40-44 22 / 34
Dan Scrivner Men Master 55-59 6 / 28
Shin Umeda Men Master 55-59 7 / 28
Robert Parker Men Master 55-59 17 / 28
George Miranda Men Master 55-59 23 / 28
Gregory Cullen Men Master 55-59 27 / 28
Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
Paul Ngo Men 3 14 / 28
Allen Brumm Men Master 35+ 4/5 17 / 25
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Ron Lebard Men Master 65+ 1 / 9
Niklas Barreto Men 4 7 / 35
Matthew Batz Men 4 16 / 35
Ruslan Gilfanov Men 4 20 / 35
Amin Tamariz Men 4 24 / 35
Mike Reed Men 4 27 / 35
Martin Lee Men 4 28 / 35
Darius Satongar Men 3 1 / 49
Kyle Iufer Men 3 14 / 49
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 52 / 54
George Miranda Men Master 55+ 2 / 40
Robert Parker Men Master 55+ 9 / 40
Allen Brumm Men Master 55+ 18 / 40
Dan Scrivner Men Master 55+ 25 / 40
Gregory Cullen Men Master 55+ 33 / 40
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Martin Lee Men 4 26 / 33
Kyle Iufer Men 3 6 / 41
Darius Satongar Men 3 16 / 41
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 12 / 23
Dan Scrivner Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 10 / 14
Harold Reimer Men Master 45+ 4 1 / 25
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 19 / 41
Ruslan Gilfanov Men Cat 4 36 / 41
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Darius Satongar Men Cat 3 7 / 60
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3 34 / 60
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 3 42 / 60
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3 56 / 60
Matt Carvell Men Cat 4 22 / 78
David O'Brien Men Cat 4 26 / 78
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 35 / 78
Charles Bunting Men Cat 4 39 / 78
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 46 / 78
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 65 / 78
Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)
David Rossow Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 11
Ron Lebard Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 14
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
David O'Brien Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 46
John Markley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 46
Keith Morris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 46
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 46
William Ho Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 29
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 29
Blaine Ashley??? Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Matt Carvell Men Cat 4 5 / 50
David O'Brien Men Cat 4 9 / 50
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 39 / 50
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 42 / 50
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 47 / 50
Darius Satongar Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 3 8 / 48
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3 9 / 48
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3 33 / 48
Don Jarvis Men Cat 3 47 / 48
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 5 / 13
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 32
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 46
David O'Brien Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 46
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 46
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3/4 19 / 49
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 21 / 49
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 42 / 49
Keith Morris Men Cat 3/4 46 / 49
Paul Debacker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 24
Blaine Ashley??? Men Cat 5 2 / 20
Carola Berger Women Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 19
David O'Brien Men Cat 4 10 / 39
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 15 / 39
Matt Carvell Men Cat 4 18 / 39
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 25 / 39
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 38 / 39
Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)
Ron Lebard Men Master 55+ 6 / 11
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Carola Berger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 51 / 56
Shin Umeda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 6
Carola Berger Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)
Oto Slavos Men Master 45+ Cat 5 4 / 6
Harold Reimer Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Harold Reimer Men Master 45+ 5 / 10
Jason Schmidt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Jason Schmidt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Jason Schmidt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 34
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Shin Umeda Men Master 55-59 2 / 7
George Miranda Men Master 55-59 3 / 7
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3 26 / 26
David O'Brien Men Cat 4 45+ 1 / 23
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 45+ 18 / 23
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 45+ 22 / 23
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Matt Carvell Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 35+ 4 / 15
Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)
Gregory Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 45+ 7 / 8
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)
Gregory Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 9
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
David O'Brien Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 41
James Allen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 41
Paul Ngo Men Cat 2/3 14 / 34
Darius Satongar Men Cat 2/3 15 / 34
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 2/3 20 / 34
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 2/3 23 / 34
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3/4 5 / 52
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 29 / 52
Darius Satongar Men Cat 3/4 32 / 52
Matt Carvell Men Cat 3/4 33 / 52
David O'Brien Men Cat 3/4 35 / 52
Keith Morris Men Cat 3/4 43 / 52
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 48 / 52
George Miranda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 10
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 6 / 46
David O'Brien Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Matt Carvell Men Cat 4 14 / 46
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 39 / 46
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Robert Sorenson Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 44
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Greg Bollella Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 15 / 23
Mark Bailey Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 17 / 23
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ (30 Kilometers) 9 / 17
John Elgart Tandem Open (30 Kilometers) 1 / 6
Mary Ellen allen Women Master 55+ (20 Kilometers) 2 / 10
Linda Elgart Women Master 55+ (20 Kilometers) 6 / 10
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 35
James Porter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 35
Dan Scrivner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 15
Charles Bunting Men Cat 4 15 / 63
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 4 57 / 63
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Darius Satongar Men Cat 3 41 / 51
Harold Reimer Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 31
Gregory Cullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 25 / 31
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Oto Slavos Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 11
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 9 / 24
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Matt Carvell Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Darius Satongar Men Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Charles Bunting Men Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 32 / 33
Paul Debacker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 16
David O'Brien Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 32
Michael Vella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 13
Shin Umeda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 11 / 13
Gregory Cullen Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 17
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)
Shin Umeda Men - Cat 5 - Master - 55-99 3 / 18
Niklas Barreto Men - Cat 4 2 / 32
Matt Carvell Men - Cat 4 3 / 32
Amin Tamariz Men - Cat 4 11 / 32
Jorge Pont Men - Cat 4 15 / 32
Keith Morris Men - Cat 4 24 / 32
Martin Lee Men - Cat 4 26 / 32
Mike Reed Men - Cat 4 30 / 32
Paul Ngo Men - Cat 3 4 / 20
Jason Schmidt Men - Cat 3 11 / 20
Thuy Nguyen Men - Cat 3 19 / 20
Mike Jarvis Men - Cat 3 20 / 20
William Ho Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 54
Robert Sorenson Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 54
Shin Umeda Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 12 / 41
David O'Brien Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 45-99 10 / 26
James Allen Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 45-99 26 / 26
Jason Schmidt Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 1 / 26
Thuy Nguyen Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 5 / 26
Amin Tamariz Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 14 / 26
Keith Morris Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 23 / 26
Mike Reed Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 26 / 26
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Michael Vella Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 15 / 30
James Allen Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 16 / 30
David O'Brien Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 1 / 28
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 14 / 28
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 28
Jorge Pont Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 19 / 28
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 20 / 28
Shin Umeda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 39
Paul Debacker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 39
Carola Berger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 39
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Charles Bunting Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Matt Carvell Men Cat 4 27 / 48
Jorge Pont Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 39 / 48
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 43 / 48
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 11 / 15
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 13 / 44
Darius Satongar Men Cat 3 16 / 44
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3 22 / 44
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 3 26 / 44
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 15
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 61
William Ho Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 61
Robert Sorenson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 61
Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Eric Murray Men Cat 4 Senior Open 14 / 18
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Blaine Ashley??? Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 4 / 87
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 3 9 / 52
Darius Satongar Men Cat 3 45 / 52
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Cat 3 51 / 52
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 37 / 41
Matt Carvell Men Cat 4 39 / 41
Harold Reimer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 33
Dan Scrivner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 33
Ron Lebard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 33
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Blaine Ashley??? Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 4 / 87
Emerson Glassey Men - Cat 4 11 / 41
Niklas Barreto Men - Cat 4 31 / 41
Matt Carvell Men - Cat 4 32 / 41
Kyle Iufer Men - Cat 3 9 / 52
Darius Satongar Men - Cat 3 45 / 52
Mark Johnson Men - Cat 3 47 / 52
Harold Reimer Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 7 / 33
Dan Scrivner Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 9 / 33
Ron Lebard Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 10 / 33
Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)
John Elgart Men Master 65+ 1 / 2
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 2 / 16
Paul Ngo Men Cat 2/3 6 / 16
Charles Bunting Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 10 / 22
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Eric Murray Men Cat 4 Senior Open 13 / 23
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 40
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 40
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Allen Brumm Men Master 55+ 4 / 12
Allen Brumm Men Master 45+ 16 / 27
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 19
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 19
Regalado Road Race (May 11 2014)
Allen Brumm Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 15
Gregory Cullen Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 15
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 23
Keith Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 23
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 33
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 33
Keith Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 33
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 7 / 34
Paul Ngo Men Cat 2/3 21 / 34
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 2/3 29 / 34
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 2/3 31 / 34
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 15
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Robert Sorenson Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 23
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Harold Reimer Men Cat 4 Masters 55+ 2 / 25
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 4 8 / 68
Charles Bunting Men Cat 4 22 / 68
Matt Carvell Men Cat 4 23 / 68
Jorge Pont Men Cat 4 42 / 68
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 55 / 68
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 57 / 68
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 60 / 68
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 68 / 68
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 3 1 / 64
Don Jarvis Men Cat 3 49 / 64
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 61 / 64
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 59
El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (May 6 2014)
Jeffrey Wilson Men Cat 4/5 16-70 14 / 17
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Darius Satongar Men Cat 3 1 / 49
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 3 11 / 49
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 20 / 49
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 26 / 49
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 38 / 49
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3 42 / 49
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3 48 / 49
Charles Bunting Men Cat 4 2 / 44
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 4 9 / 44
Matt Carvell Men Cat 4 10 / 44
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 12 / 44
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 27 / 44
Jorge Pont Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 32 / 44
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 33 / 44
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 35 / 44
Ruslan Gilfanov Men Cat 4 44 / 44
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 37
David O'Brien Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 37
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 64
William Ho Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 64
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 21
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 21
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 21
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 11
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Darius Satongar Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 25 / 25
George Miranda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 4
Shin Umeda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 4
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 44
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 44
Robert Sorenson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 32
William Ho Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 32
George Miranda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 65
Jorge Pont Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 65
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 50
Michael Vella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 18
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 21 / 59
Ruslan Gilfanov Men Cat 4 40 / 59
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 3 6 / 49
Harold Reimer Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 47
Gregory Cullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 36 / 47
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 36 / 47
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 6 / 69
Paul Ngo Men Cat 2/3 22 / 69
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 2/3 40 / 69
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 2/3 44 / 69
Magnus Gille Men Cat 2/3 48 / 69
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 2/3 50 / 69
Shin Umeda Men Cat 2/3 62 / 69
Robert Parker Men Cat 2/3 66 / 69
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 3/4 20 / 53
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 27 / 53
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3/4 45 / 53
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 49 / 53
Paul Debacker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 40
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 40
Tracy Colwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 40
Shin Umeda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 13
George Miranda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 13
Robert Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 11 / 13
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Matt Carvell Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 38 / 40
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 39 / 40
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Gregory Cullen Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 11
Robert Sorenson Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 56
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 56
Shin Umeda Men Cat Pro/1/2 53 / 56
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Dan Scrivner Men Masters Master 55+ 4 / 28
Harold Reimer Men Masters Master 55+ 9 / 28
Michael Vella Men Masters Master 55+ 10 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Dan Scrivner - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 7 / 26
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 41
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Gregory Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 18
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Gregory Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 19
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 15 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Gregory Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 18
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 9 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Gregory Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 17 / 20
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 14
Jason Schmidt Men Master 45+ 5 / 17
Sergei Chekhovskii Men Master 35+ 5 / 7
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 33
Tracy Colwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 33
Paul Debacker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 33
Michael Vella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 33
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4/5 18 / 59
Martin Lee Men Cat 4/5 34 / 59
Keith Morris Men Cat 4/5 35 / 59
Mike Reed Men Cat 4/5 48 / 59
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4/5 52 / 59
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4/5 59 / 59
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 31
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 31
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 31
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 47
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
George Miranda Men Master 55+ 3 / 18
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Greg Bollella Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 22
Allen Brumm Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 12 / 22
Mark Bailey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 19 / 22
Gregory Cullen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 21 / 22
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Allen Brumm Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 5 / 21
Greg Bollella Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 7 / 21
Mark Bailey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 12 / 21
Gregory Cullen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 18 / 21
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Allen Brumm Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 5 / 21
Greg Bollella Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 9 / 21
Mark Bailey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 16 / 21
Gregory Cullen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 17 / 21
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
David Rossow Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Allen Brumm Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 5 / 23
Greg Bollella Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 11 / 23
Mark Bailey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 17 / 23
Gregory Cullen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 18 / 23
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 5 / 15
Oto Slavos Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 2 / 9
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 12
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Shin Umeda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 18
Robert Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 18
Michael Vella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 17 / 18
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 6 / 58
Matt Carvell Men Cat 4 18 / 58
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 23 / 58
Jorge Pont Men Cat 4 42 / 58
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 46 / 58
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4 49 / 58
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 50 / 58
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 27 / 50
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3 31 / 50
Don Jarvis Men Cat 3 35 / 50
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 50 / 50
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Allen Brumm Men Master 55+ 7 / 19
Gregory Cullen Men Master 55+ 17 / 19
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 10 / 51
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4 41 / 51
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 41 / 71
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 44
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 59
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 59
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 7 / 58
Paul Ngo Men Cat 2/3 20 / 58
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 2/3 41 / 58
Shin Umeda Men Cat 2/3 55 / 58
Paul Debacker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 77
Shin Umeda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 58 / 77
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 8 / 58
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3/4 9 / 58
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 24 / 58
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 27 / 58
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 3/4 34 / 58
Paul Debacker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 42
Oto Slavos Men Cat 5 16 / 40
Carola Berger Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 11
Shin Umeda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 10
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 52
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Allen Brumm Men Master 55+ 7 / 19
Gregory Cullen Men Master 55+ 18 / 19
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4 1 / 49
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 10 / 49
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 55 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Allen Brumm Men Master 55+ 8 / 19
Gregory Cullen Men Master 55+ 16 / 19
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 11 / 52
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4 16 / 52
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 23 / 70
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 18
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 37
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 4 / 35
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 98
William Ho Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 98
George Miranda Men Master 55+ 7 / 39
Shin Umeda Men Master 55+ 12 / 39
Michael Vella Men Master 55+ 18 / 39
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 4 19 / 90
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4 33 / 90
Jason Schmidt Men Cat 4 38 / 90
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 45 / 90
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 49 / 90
Jorge Pont Men Cat 4 58 / 90
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 71 / 90
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 75 / 90
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 76 / 90
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 77 / 90
Matt Carvell Men Cat 4 84 / 90
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 9 / 84
Paul Ngo Men Cat 3 11 / 84
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3 23 / 84
Dave Keefe Men Cat 3 25 / 84
David Rossow Men Cat 3 56 / 84
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 57 / 84
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Harold Reimer Men Master 55+ 10 / 12
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 34 / 49
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Dave Keefe Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 27 / 38
David Rossow Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 30 / 38
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 4 8 / 41
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4 33 / 41
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 4 18 / 18
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 4 Elite 21 / 21
Jim Turner Men 65+ Master 5 / 9
David Trousdale Men 65+ Master 8 / 9
Mary Ellen allen Women Cat 3/4 Elite 10 / 32
Dan Scrivner Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 7 / 13
Douglas Bauer Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 7 / 24
Busiest Racers
in last months
Amin Tamariz 37
Jason Schmidt 37
Paul Ngo 29
Niklas Barreto 27
Keith Morris 25
Thuy Nguyen 22
Kyle Iufer 21
Gregory Cullen 20
Martin Lee 19
Matt Carvell 19
Allen Brumm 18
Shin Umeda 17
Darius Satongar 16
Jeff Linder 15
David O'Brien 15
Chuck Edwall iii 14
Mike Reed 14
Robert Sorenson 13
Harold Reimer 10
George Miranda 10
Jorge Pont 9
Dan Scrivner 9
Charles Bunting 9
Anthony Jawad 8
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing 8
Paul Debacker 7
Michael Vella 7
Ron Lebard 6
Emerson Glassey 6
Greg Bollella 6
William Ho 6
Robert Parker 5
Ruslan Gilfanov 5
Carola Berger 5
David Rossow 5
Magnus Gille 5
Mark Bailey 5
Blaine Ashley??? 5
Oto Slavos 4
John Elgart 4
James Allen 3
Don Jarvis 3
Linda Elgart 3
Mary Ellen allen 2
Jim Turner 2
Tracy Colwell 2
Dave Keefe 2
Eric Murray 2
John Markley 2
John Diemont 2
Mike Jarvis 1
Mark Johnson 1
Douglas Bauer 1
Matthew Batz 1
James Porter 1
David Trousdale 1
Ivan Tarasov 1
Jeffrey Wilson 1
Sergei Chekhovskii 1