Log In
 
 
Team Overview: SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)
Benjamin Sarno Men 3 7 / 47
Gabriel Marocco Men 3 33 / 47
Edwin Clement Men Pro/1/2 58 / 83
Cajon Pass Circuit Race (Aug 30 2014)
Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 35
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)
Edwin Clement Men 2/3 2 / 21
Gabriel Marocco Men 2/3 8 / 21
Benjamin Sarno Men 2/3 15 / 21
Chris Murphy Men 5 7 / 20
Benjamin Sarno Men 3/4 7 / 39
Gabriel Marocco Men 3/4 26 / 39
Edwin Clement Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 20
Mt Whitney Stage Race - GC (Aug 24 2014)
Peter Dufour Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 6
Mt Whitney Stage Race - Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)
Peter Dufour Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 6
Mt Whitney Stage Race - Day 1 (Aug 23 2014)
Peter Dufour Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 6
Ontario Series 7 (Aug 17 2014)
Heather Odom Women Senior Open 10 / 22
Debi Foli Women Senior Open 17 / 22
Ken Roy Men Master 30+ 4/5 13 / 39
Richard Salter Men Master 30+ 4/5 19 / 39
Patrick Malihan Men Master 30+ 4/5 37 / 39
Gabriel Marocco Men Senior Open 3 1 / 40
Debi Foli Women Senior Open 3/4 8 / 13
Richard Salter Men Senior Open 5 10 / 31
Richard Salter Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 14
Dehnis Delacruz Men Senior Open 4 9 / 52
Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open 4 15 / 52
Ken Roy Men Senior Open 4 19 / 52
Patrick Malihan Men Senior Open 4 43 / 52
Heather Odom Women Senior Open 1/2/3 6 / 9
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)
Kyle Kirby Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 14
Gabriel Marocco Men Senior Open 3 46 / 54
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open 1/2 36 / 40
Mason Turvey Men Senior Open 4 2 / 46
Logan Bass Men Senior Open 4 19 / 46
SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open 3 17 / 45
Nick Jones Men Senior Open 3 34 / 45
Gabriel Marocco Men Senior Open 3 44 / 45
Edwin Clement Men Senior Open 1/2/3 11 / 52
Gabriel Marocco Men Senior Open 1/2/3 37 / 52
Ben Arena Men Senior Open 4/5 11 / 60
Kevin Sladek Men Senior Open 4/5 51 / 60
Logan Bass Men Senior Open 4 5 / 50
Dehnis Delacruz Men Senior Open 4 30 / 50
Ben Arena Men Senior Open 4 48 / 50
Kevin Sladek Men Senior Open 5 11 / 25
Heather Odom Women Senior Open 3/4 8 / 22
Heather Odom Women Senior Open 1/2/3 7 / 9
Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Edwin Clement Men 2 2 / 17
Edwin Clement Men 1/2/3 15 / 28
Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Julian Levy Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 9
Ian Macneill Men Senior Open CAT 5 8 / 57
Kevin Sladek Men Senior Open CAT 5 21 / 57
Matthew Rivers Men Senior Open CAT 5 27 / 57
William Hammond Men Senior Open CAT 5 30 / 57
Ernesto Reyes Men Senior Open CAT 5 31 / 57
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open 1/2 4 / 38
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open 1/2 12 / 38
Luke Ramseth Men Senior Open 1/2 22 / 38
Mason Turvey Men Senior Open 4 3 / 55
Ben Arena Men Senior Open 4 15 / 55
Tim Zaspal Men Senior Open 4 21 / 55
Michael Burrows Men Senior Open 4 24 / 55
Logan Bass Men Senior Open 4 25 / 55
Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open 4 27 / 55
Patrick Malihan Men Senior Open 4 35 / 55
Ken Roy Men Senior Open 4 47 / 55
Michael Yuhas Men Senior Open 4 48 / 55
Miles Whedbee Men Senior Open 4 53 / 55
Michael Farrar Men Senior Open 3 12 / 59
Nick Jones Men Senior Open 3 32 / 59
Gabriel Marocco Men Senior Open 3 33 / 59
Benjamin Sarno Men Senior Open 3 40 / 59
Peter Beck Men Senior Open 3 49 / 59
Jesse Eisner Men Senior Open 3 50 / 59
Eric Geier Men Senior Open 3 55 / 59
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open 3/4 15 / 24
Julian Levy Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 11
Michael Burrows Men Master 35+ 3/4 23 / 44
Ken Roy Men Master 35+ 3/4 26 / 44
Michael Yuhas Men Master 35+ 3/4 32 / 44
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 19 2014)
Peter Dufour Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 5
Terry Corl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 12
Ontario Series 6 (Jul 13 2014)
Ben Arena Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 10 / 38
Logan Bass Men Cat 4 Senior Open 4 / 54
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 4 Senior Open 10 / 54
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior Open 54 / 54
Heather Odom Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 7 / 12
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 12 / 12
Edwin Clement Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 16 / 41
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 17 / 41
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 21 / 41
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 3 Senior Open 15 / 41
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)
Sean Lee Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 31 / 46
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)
Eric Geier Men Cat 3 Senior Open 3 / 49
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 2 Senior Open 7 / 56
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 Senior Open 11 / 56
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 2 Senior Open 45 / 56
Edwin Clement Men Cat 2 Senior Open 50 / 56
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 Senior Open 55 / 56
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior Open 6 / 57
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Kyle Kirby Men Junior 13-14 29 / 61
Julian Levy Men Junior 13-14 43 / 61
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Kyle Kirby Men Junior 13-14 8 / 63
Julian Levy Men Junior 13-14 45 / 63
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Kyle Kirby Men Junior 13-14 30 / 59
Julian Levy Men Junior 13-14 46 / 59
SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 66
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 37 / 70
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior Open 14 / 59
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 Senior Open 18 / 59
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 12 / 24
Heather Odom Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 8
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Julian Levy Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Julian Levy Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Grand Prix at the Great Park (Jun 26 2014)
Heather Odom Men Masters 35+ 17 / 27
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Julian Levy Men Junior 13-14 7 / 9
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Julian Levy Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)
Kevin Sladek Men Cat 5 Senior Open 5 / 22
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 5 Senior Open 6 / 22
Noah Peters Men Cat 5 Senior Open 15 / 22
Julian Munoz Men Open Junior 9-12 11 / 13
Alexa Alarcon Women Open Junior 9-14 4 / 9
Edely Alarcon Women Open Junior 9-14 5 / 9
Noelle Camanyag Women Open Junior 9-14 8 / 9
Salma Alarcon Women Open Junior 15-18 7 / 8
Fred Nicolet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 14
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 14
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 27
Richard Salter Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 14
Kyle Kirby Men Open Junior 15-16 12 / 14
Julian Levy Men Open Junior 15-16 13 / 14
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior Open 15 / 44
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 Senior Open 16 / 44
Logan Bass Men Cat 4 Senior Open 20 / 44
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 41 / 44
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 4 Senior Open 42 / 44
Kyle Kirby Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Julian Levy Men Open Junior 13-14 5 / 8
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 15 / 28
Nick Jones Men Cat 3 Senior Open 14 / 25
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 3 Senior Open 17 / 25
Michael Farrar Men Cat 3 Senior Open 18 / 25
Jesse Eisner Men Cat 3 Senior Open 21 / 25
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 3 Senior Open 25 / 25
the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Kevin Sladek Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 40 / 62
Heather Odom Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 5 / 19
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 48
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 30
Kevin Sladek Men Cat 5 Senior Open 20 / 42
Julian Levy Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 14
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 24 / 56
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 45 / 56
Nick Jones Men Cat 3 Senior Open 49 / 67
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 3 Senior Open 58 / 67
GMR Challenge TT (Jun 7 2014)
Adrienne Brian Women 50+ Master 1 / 1
Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (May 26 2014)
Heather Odom Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 11 / 25
Debi Foli Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 21 / 25
Heather Odom Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 8 / 14
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 4 Senior Open 81 / 82
Julian Levy Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Edwin Clement Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 14 / 61
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 17 / 61
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 38 / 61
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 3 Senior Open 60 / 61
Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Terry Corl Men open Master 55+ 3 / 5
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)
Kevin Sladek Men Cat 5 Senior Open 26 / 36
Edwin Clement Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 21 / 56
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 39 / 56
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 3 Senior Open 32 / 74
Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Terry Corl Men open Master 55+ 4 / 5
Torrance Criterium (May 18 2014)
Heather Odom Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 2 / 16
Stuart Anderson Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 52
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 25
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 Senior Open 46 / 51
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 7 / 12
Ernesto Reyes Men Cat5A Senior Open 24 / 48
Julian Levy Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 16
Kyle Kirby Men Open Junior 13-14 6 / 16
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 33 / 44
Edwin Clement Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 41 / 44
Ernesto Reyes Men Category 5 Senior Open 21 / 32
Chris Murphy Men Category 5 Senior Open 23 / 32
William Hammond Men Category 5 Senior Open 24 / 32
Patricia Murray Women Cat 4 Senior Open 4 / 11
Debi Foli Women Cat 4 Senior Open 10 / 11
Roxxanne Peoples Women Open Championship 15-16 5 / 6
Kyle Kirby Men Open Championship 13-14 2 / 19
Julian Levy Men Open Championship 13-14 6 / 19
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 4 / 26
Heather Odom Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 9 / 26
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 17 / 26
Debi Foli Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 25 / 26
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 Senior Open 3 / 15
Heather Odom Women Cat 3 Senior Open 8 / 15
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior Open 7 / 48
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior Open 9 / 48
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 Senior Open 28 / 48
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 4 Senior Open 29 / 48
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 Senior Open 30 / 48
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 31 / 48
Mark Wienke Men Cat 4 Senior Open 37 / 48
Derek Ostertag Men Cat 4 Senior Open 42 / 48
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 4 Senior Open 43 / 48
Tim Zaspal Men Cat 4 Senior Open 44 / 48
Logan Bass Men Cat 4 Senior Open 45 / 48
Ken Roy Men Cat 4 Senior Open 46 / 48
Miles Whedbee Men Cat 4 Senior Open 48 / 48
John Wagenaar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 9 / 12
Richard Salter Men Open Championship 15-16 18 / 32
Bradley Bishop Men Open Championship 15-16 27 / 32
Isaiah Eisner1 Men Open Championship 15-16 29 / 32
Noelle Camanyag Women Open Championship 9-12 5 / 5
Eric Geier Men Cat 3 Senior Open 6 / 48
Nick Jones Men Cat 3 Senior Open 10 / 48
Eric Boarman Men Cat 3 Senior Open 15 / 48
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 3 Senior Open 35 / 48
Michael Farrar Men Cat 3 Senior Open 36 / 48
Ben Arena Men Cat 3 Senior Open 38 / 48
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat 3 Senior Open 45 / 48
Grand Prix at the Great Park (May 1 2014)
Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ 16 / 22
Debi Foli Men Masters 40+ 17 / 22
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 15 / 39
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 16 / 39
Heather Odom Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 18 / 39
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior Open 26 / 55
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior Open 40 / 55
Beatrice Dormoy Women CAT 3 Senior Open 8 / 14
Heather Odom Women CAT 3 Senior Open 9 / 14
Patricia Murray Women CAT 4 Senior Open 8 / 25
Patricia Kimper Women OPEN Master 65+ 1 / 2
James Swigart Men OPEN Master 60+ 9 / 10
Michael Farrar Men Cat 3 Senior Open 20 / 53
Grand Prix at the Great Park (Apr 24 2014)
Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ 21 / 24
Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)
Ben Arena Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 24 / 38
Roxxanne Peoples Women Open Junior 15-18 7 / 7
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 46
Richard Salter Men Open Junior 15-16 10 / 17
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 22 / 46
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior Open 14 / 74
William Hammond Men Cat 5 Senior Open 28 / 36
Richard Salter Men Open Junior 17-18 11 / 31
Julian Levy Men Open Junior 13-14 7 / 22
Edwin Clement Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 3 / 63
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 61 / 63
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 62 / 63
Nick Jones Men Cat 3 Senior Open 38 / 48
LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)
Richard Salter Men Open Junior 15-16 6 / 14
Nick Jones Men Cat 3 Senior Open 37 / 74
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Terry Heil Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 45
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Terry Heil Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 45-99 4 / 22
Grand Prix at the Great Park (Apr 10 2014)
Debi Foli Men Masters 40+ 18 / 19
Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat 3 Senior Open 12 / 27
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 Senior Open 23 / 27
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 3 Senior Open 25 / 27
Chris Murphy Men Cat D Collegiate Open 6 / 34
Chris Campagnoni Men Cat B Collegiate Open 4 / 21
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat A Collegiate Open 3 / 21
Daniel Zitter Men Cat A Collegiate Open 4 / 21
Sean Mulderig Men Cat A Collegiate Open 10 / 21
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat A Collegiate Open 20 / 21
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat C Collegiate Open 9 / 25
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 6 2014)
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior Open 5 / 50
Grand Prix at the Great Park (Apr 3 2014)
Debi Foli Men PRO/1/2/3 16-70 11 / 28
Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ 16 / 21
UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Daniel Zitter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Jonathan Deguzman Men A 12 / 20
Daniel Zitter Men A 13 / 20
Grand Prix at the Great Park (Mar 27 2014)
Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ 11 / 14
Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 12 / 68
Patrick Malihan Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 14 / 68
Isaiah Eisner1 Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 51 / 68
Patrick Malihan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 20 / 50
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 7 / 63
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 19 / 63
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 32
Debi Foli Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 12 / 14
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 48 / 76
Edwin Clement Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 49 / 76
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 52 / 76
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 54
Debi Foli Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior OPEN 22 / 24
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 2 / 57
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 9 / 57
Nick Jones Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 15 / 57
Noelle Camanyag Women OPEN Junior 9-14 7 / 11
Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Meghan Toczko Women Cat 4 Senior Open 8 / 17
Logan Bass Men Cat 4 Championship Open 17 / 74
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 Championship Open 60 / 74
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Championship Open 42 / 65
Peter Dufour Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 4 / 16
Grand Prix at the Great Park (Mar 20 2014)
Debi Foli Men Masters 40+ 6 / 18
UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Jonathan Deguzman Men A Collegiate 10 / 28
Drew Lawyer Men A Collegiate 15 / 28
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Beatrice Dormoy Women open masters 45+ 3 / 5
Heather Odom Women open masters 55+ 6 / 15
Katelynn Long Women cat 4 5 / 24
Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 43 / 81
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 60 / 81
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 18 / 39
Edwin Clement Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 15 / 59
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 8 / 66
Victor Hupp Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 25 / 59
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 34 / 59
UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Jonathan Deguzman Men A Collegiate 2 / 31
Drew Lawyer Men A Collegiate 16 / 31
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Heather Odom Women open masters 55+ 6 / 15
Beatrice Dormoy Women open masters 45+ 3 / 6
Katelynn Long Women cat 4 7 / 26
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Odom Heather Women open masters 55+ 5 / 12
Dormoy Beatrice Women open masters 45+ 3 / 5
Long Katelynn Women cat 4 8 / 21
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Heather Odom Women open masters 55+ 10 / 15
Beatrice Dormoy Women open masters 45+ 3 / 6
Katelynn Long Women cat 4 15 / 26
Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 2 / 26
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 3 / 26
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 15 / 26
Logan Bass Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 24 / 26
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 25 / 26
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Christian Sanchez Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Mitchell Vamos Men Cat 5 28 / 29
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 3 / 26
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 6 / 26
Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 2 / 26
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 3 / 26
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 15 / 26
Logan Bass Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 24 / 26
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 25 / 26
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Christian Sanchez Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Mitchell Vamos Men Cat 5 28 / 29
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 3 / 26
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 6 / 26
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 5 15 / 47
Christian Sanchez Men Cat 5 16 / 47
Patrick Malihan Men Cat 5 28 / 47
Eric Boarman Men 4 1 / 45
Mason Turvey Men 4 3 / 45
Michael Yuhas Men 4 20 / 45
Ben Arena Men 4 24 / 45
Logan Bass Men 4 25 / 45
Gabriel Marocco Men 4 34 / 45
Ken Roy Men 4 35 / 45
Dehnis Delacruz Men 4 43 / 45
Kyle Kirby Men 4 44 / 45
Isaac Guerramarin Men Pro Cat 1/2 39 / 59
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 47 / 53
Edwin Clement Men 3 7 / 57
Sean Mulderig Men 3 14 / 57
Samuel Levin Men 3 20 / 57
Peter Beck Men 3 52 / 57
Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 5 3 / 36
Mitchell Vamos Men Cat 5 13 / 36
Christian Sanchez Men Cat 5 15 / 36
Mason Turvey Men 4 6 / 44
Logan Bass Men 4 8 / 44
Gabriel Marocco Men 4 12 / 44
Ben Arena Men 4 14 / 44
Eric Boarman Men 4 15 / 44
Derek Ostertag Men 4 18 / 44
Anthony Navarra Men 4 26 / 44
Kyle Kirby Men 4 34 / 44
Dehnis Delacruz Men 4 36 / 44
Justin Forbes Men 4 42 / 44
Isaac Guerramarin Men Pro Cat 1/2 51 / 60
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 30 / 37
Mark Wienke Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 35 / 37
Edwin Clement Men 3 10 / 41
Sean Mulderig Men 3 14 / 41
Samuel Levin Men 3 16 / 41
Nick Jones Men 3 33 / 41
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Edwin Clement Men Cat 2/3 3 / 35
Drew Lawyer Men Cat 2/3 10 / 35
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Drew Lawyer Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 9 / 11
George Roberts Men Cat 5 15 / 15
Kyle Kirby Men Junior 13-14 3 / 9
Patricia Murray Women Cat 4 6 / 23
Katelynn Long Women Cat 4 14 / 23
Meghan Toczko Women Cat 4 18 / 23
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 7 / 11
George Roberts Men Cat 5 14 / 15
Kyle Kirby Men Junior 13-14 2 / 9
Katelynn Long Women Cat 4 9 / 23
Patricia Murray Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Meghan Toczko Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 19 / 75
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 29 / 75
Patrick Malihan Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 44 / 75
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 56 / 75
Christian Sanchez Men OPEN Junior 15-16 10 / 20
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 28 / 64
Patrick Malihan Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 30 / 64
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 20 / 71
Ken Roy Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 22 / 71
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 25 / 71
Patrick Malihan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 50 / 71
Wells Wang Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 55 / 71
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 20 / 34
Mark Wienke Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 55 / 97
Ken Roy Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 71 / 97
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 73 / 97
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 75 / 97
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 76 / 97
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 80 / 97
Wells Wang Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 83 / 97
Keau Wong Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 84 / 97
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 86 / 97
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 92 / 97
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 48 / 89
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 51 / 89
Christian Sanchez Men OPEN Junior 17-18 6 / 27
Roxxanne Peoples Women OPEN Junior 15-18 7 / 7
Heather Odom Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 11 / 21
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 50 / 94
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 12 / 62
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 18 / 62
Nick Jones Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 33 / 62
Noelle Camanyag Women OPEN Junior 9-14 4 / 8
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 10 / 14
George Roberts Men Cat 5 22 / 23
Kyle Kirby Men Junior 13-14 3 / 9
Debi Foli Women Master 35+ 7 / 7
Patricia Murray Women Cat 4 6 / 23
Katelynn Long Women Cat 4 11 / 23
Meghan Toczko Women Cat 4 16 / 23
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)
Drew Lawyer Men A 21 / 23
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 5 / 15
George Roberts Men Cat 5 22 / 23
Kyle Kirby Men Junior 13-14 3 / 9
Debi Foli Women Master 35+ 7 / 8
Patricia Murray Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Katelynn Long Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Meghan Toczko Women Cat 4 22 / 24
SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)
Keau Wong Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 42 / 85
Edwin Clement Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 24 / 89
Drew Lawyer Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 51 / 89
Daniel Zitter Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 58 / 89
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 80 / 89
Patrick Malihan Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 28 / 67
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 32
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 14 / 33
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 17 / 33
Meghan Toczko Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 25 / 33
Debi Foli Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 29 / 33
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 46 / 61
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 7 / 73
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 67 / 73
UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Logan Bass Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 4 / 63
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 42 / 63
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 53 / 63
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat A Collegiate OPEN 2 / 18
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat A Collegiate OPEN 4 / 18
Drew Lawyer Men Cat A Collegiate OPEN 6 / 18
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat A Collegiate OPEN 18 / 18
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat B Collegiate OPEN 4 / 10
Chris Campagnoni Men Cat B Collegiate OPEN 6 / 10
Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)
Christian Sanchez Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 58
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 58
Patrick Malihan Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 58
William Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 51
John Wagenaar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 31 / 46
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 77
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 77
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 77
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 77
Logan Bass Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 77
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 77
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 4 Senior 76 / 77
Christian Sanchez Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 19
Luke Ramseth Men Pro 1/2 Senior 21 / 70
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Pro 1/2 Senior 58 / 70
John Wagenaar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 13 / 32
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 22 / 32
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 63
Drew Lawyer Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 63
Nick Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 63
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 63
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 63
Sean Ohare Men Cat 3 Senior 63 / 63
Kyle Kirby Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 22
Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)
Ian Macneill Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 4 / 58
Logan Bass Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 7 / 58
Patrick Malihan Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 15 / 58
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 26 / 58
William Hammond Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 32 / 58
Peter Beck Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 39
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 39
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 66
John Wagenaar Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 54 / 66
Christian Sanchez Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Isaiah Eisner1 Men Open Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Roxxanne Peoples Women OPEN Junior 15-18 10 / 10
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 10 / 19
Theodore Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 15 / 19
John Wagenaar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 19 / 19
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 73
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 73
Brian Kappus Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 73
Kyle Kirby Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 12
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 8 / 29
Katelynn Long Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 16 / 29
Eric Geier Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 1 / 61
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 2 / 61
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 3 / 61
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 4 / 61
Nick Jones Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 12 / 61
Drew Lawyer Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 28 / 61
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 43 / 61
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 49 / 61
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 61 / 61
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 11 / 86
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 16 / 86
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 39 / 86
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 40 / 86
Robert Burdett Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 43 / 86
Ken Roy Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 54 / 86
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 55 / 86
Ben Wolf Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 57 / 86
Terry Heil Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 59 / 86
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 64 / 86
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 66 / 86
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 67 / 86
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 69 / 86
Mark Wienke Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 71 / 86
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 85 / 86
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 86 / 86
Noelle Camanyag Women OPEN Junior 9-14 6 / 8
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Patricia Murray Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 2
Peter Dufour Men Masters 60+ 1 / 9
James Swigart Men Masters 60+ 6 / 9
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat B Collegiate Sep-99 3 / 15
Miles Whedbee Men Cat B Collegiate Sep-99 9 / 15
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat A Collegiate Sep-99 4 / 18
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat A Collegiate Sep-99 6 / 18
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat A Collegiate Sep-99 18 / 18
Katelynn Long Women Cat 3/4 Senior Sep-99 18 / 33
Stephanie Richey Women Cat 3/4 Senior Sep-99 30 / 33
Heather Odom Women Cat 3/4 Senior Sep-99 31 / 33
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat C Collegiate Sep-99 8 / 17
Jarod Backens Men Cat C Collegiate Sep-99 11 / 17
Logan Bass Men Cat 25 / 210
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 39 / 210
Mitchell Vamos Men Cat 45 / 210
Ben Arena Men Cat 118 / 210
Patrick Malihan Men Cat 134 / 210
Michael Burrows Men Cat 182 / 210
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 186 / 210
Terry Heil Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 55
Peter Dufour Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 52 / 55
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 63
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 58
Logan Bass Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 56
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 72
SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 25
Robert Burdett Men Cat 4 37 / 70
Keau Wong Men Cat 4 44 / 70
Robert Burdett Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 37 / 59
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 41
Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)
Noelle Camanyag Women Junior 9-14 7 / 8
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 58
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 40 / 68
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 51 / 68
Logan Bass Men Cat 5 37 / 61
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 7 / 79
James Swigart Men Master 55+ 24 / 28
Roxxanne Peoples Women Junior 15-18 8 / 9
Busiest Racers
in last months
Edwin Clement 30
Gabriel Marocco 28
Stuart Anderson 26
Heather Odom 24
Kyle Kirby 20
Ben Arena 19
Logan Bass 17
Julian Levy 16
Debi Foli 14
Mason Turvey 14
Beatrice Dormoy 13
Patrick Malihan 13
Patricia Murray 13
Nick Jones 12
Daniel Zitter 12
James Swigart 11
Benjamin Sarno 11
Jonathan Deguzman 11
Dehnis Delacruz 11
Matthew Rivers 10
Sean Mulderig 10
Anthony Navarra 9
Christian Sanchez 9
Ken Roy 9
Katelynn Long 9
Eric Boarman 9
Drew Lawyer 9
Michael Yuhas 8
Richard Salter 8
Luke Ramseth 8
Benjamin Rathkamp 8
Peter Dufour 7
Kevin Sladek 7
Michael Burrows 7
Mitchell Pilgeram 6
Noelle Camanyag 6
Meghan Toczko 6
Austin Kruisheer 6
John Wagenaar 5
William Hammond 5
Roxxanne Peoples 5
George Roberts 4
Eric Geier 4
Mitchell Vamos 4
Terry Heil 4
Mark Wienke 4
Michael Farrar 4
Miles Whedbee 3
Keau Wong 3
Chris Murphy 3
Ernesto Reyes 3
Terry Corl 3
Isaiah Eisner1 3
Peter Beck 3
Robert Burdett 3
Samuel Levin 2
Derek Ostertag 2
Ian Macneill 2
Isaac Guerramarin 2
Jonathan Davis 2
Jesse Eisner 2
Tim Zaspal 2
Chris Campagnoni 2
Wells Wang 2
Noah Peters 1
Bradley Bishop 1
Ben Wolf 1
Justin Forbes 1
Julian Munoz 1
Stephanie Richey 1
Alexa Alarcon 1
Salma Alarcon 1
Brian Kappus 1
Sean Ohare 1
Jarod Backens 1
Sean Lee 1
Theodore Lee 1
Patricia Kimper 1
Edely Alarcon 1
Fred Nicolet 1
Adrienne Brian 1
Long Katelynn 1
Dormoy Beatrice 1
Victor Hupp 1
Odom Heather 1