Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Limitless Cycling Racing Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 13 / 40
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 21 / 60
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 16 / 74
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 56 / 74
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 69 / 74
Cole Davis Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Alex Smith Men Cat 4 10 / 21
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2 32 / 88
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 5 / 81
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 62 / 81
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 73 / 81
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 77 / 81
Alex Smith Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Cole Davis Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2 19 / 102
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Alex Smith Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Cole Davis Men Cat 4 19 / 24
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 24 / 24
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 26 / 84
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 50 / 84
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 68 / 84
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 80 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 5 / 84
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 16 / 84
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 22 / 84
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 70 / 84
Alex Smith Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Cole Davis Men Cat 4 13 / 23
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 20 / 23
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2 74 / 106
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Cole Davis Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Alex Smith Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2 23 / 110
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 14 / 90
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 53 / 90
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 66 / 90
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 76 / 90
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2 75 / 111
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Gavin Elias Men Junior 11-12 1 / 6
Grover Rozek Men Cat 4 48 / 50
Rupert Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)
Alex Smith Men Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 34
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 38 / 42
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Robert Terra Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 54
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Rupert Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 2 / 76
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 33 / 76
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 35 / 76
Justin Leong Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 57 / 76
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 75 / 76
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Alex Smith Men Cat 4 2 / 39
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 17-18 30 / 104
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 74 / 104
Gabe Multer Men Junior 17-18 78 / 104
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 8 / 79
Rupert Cox Men Junior 15-16 23 / 79
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 15-16 30 / 79
Justin Leong Men Junior 15-16 33 / 79
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 59 / 79
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Robert Terra Men Junior 17-18 1 / 6
Grover Rozek Men Junior 15-16 8 / 10
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Alex Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 38
Walter Rozek Men Junior 10-12 9 / 14
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 36 / 128
Gabe Multer Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 41 / 128
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 9 / 77
Rupert Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 12 / 77
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 28 / 77
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 60 / 77
Justin Leong Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 72 / 77
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Rupert Cox Men Open Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Jordan Ruffino Men Open Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Cole Davis Men Open Junior 15-16 6 / 11
Kyle Fiori Men Open Junior 15-16 11 / 11
Rupert Cox Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Jordan Ruffino Men Open Junior 17-18 5 / 8
Cole Davis Men Open Junior 17-18 6 / 8
Grover Rozek Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 1 / 18
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)
Jordan Ruffino Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 14
Rupert Cox Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 14
Cole Davis Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 14
Jasper Hodgson Men Open Junior 15-16 12 / 14
Kyle Fiori Men Open Junior 15-16 13 / 14
Alex Smith Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Jonathan Christensen Men Open Junior 17-18 4 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Open Junior 17-18 6 / 8
Grover Rozek Men Open Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 18 / 23
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)
Rupert Cox Men Open Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Jordan Ruffino Men Open Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Cole Davis Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Jasper Hodgson Men Open Junior 15-16 10 / 15
Kyle Fiori Men Open Junior 15-16 12 / 15
Alex Smith Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Jonathan Christensen Men Open Junior 17-18 3 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Open Junior 17-18 7 / 8
Grover Rozek Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 4 / 21
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)
Rupert Cox Men Open Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Jordan Ruffino Men Open Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Cole Davis Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 15
Kyle Fiori Men Open Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Jonathan Christensen Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Open Junior 17-18 4 / 8
Alex Smith Men Open Junior 17-18 5 / 8
Grover Rozek Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 1 / 19
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)
Rupert Cox Men Open Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Cole Davis Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Jordan Ruffino Men Open Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Jasper Hodgson Men Open Junior 15-16 9 / 15
Kyle Fiori Men Open Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Jonathan Christensen Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Open Junior 17-18 5 / 8
Alex Smith Men Open Junior 17-18 6 / 8
Grover Rozek Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 1 / 22
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 1 / 7
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3/4 3 / 56
Alex Smith Men Cat 3/4 14 / 56
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 56
Cole Davis Men Cat 3/4 29 / 56
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3/4 46 / 56
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 3/4 47 / 56
Gavin Elias Men Junior 9-12 3 / 8
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-12 6 / 8
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 3 / 7
Gavin Elias Men Junior 9-12 2 / 7
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-12 5 / 7
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3/4 5 / 70
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3/4 11 / 70
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3/4 47 / 70
Alex Smith Men Cat 3/4 66 / 70
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3/4 67 / 70
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Olivia Ellison Women Junior 9-12 3 / 3
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Gabe Multer Men Cat 2/3 12 / 34
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 52
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 31 / 63
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 53 / 63
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 48
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Samuel Hill Men Open Junior 15-16 6 / 19
Grover Rozek Men Open Junior 15-16 12 / 19
Walter Rozek Men Open Junior 10-12 5 / 10
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 28 / 44
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 29 / 44
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 30 / 44
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 40 / 44
Robert Terra Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Grover Rozek Men Open Junior 13-14 1 / 10
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Garrett Marking Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 34
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 3 / 52
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 16 / 52
Alec Seivert Men Cat 3 23 / 52
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 31 / 52
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 44 / 52
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 49 / 52
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 7 / 41
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 28 / 41
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2 13 / 24
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Jasper Hodgson Men - Cat 4 7 / 41
Kyle Fiori Men - Cat 4 28 / 41
Rupert Cox Men - Cat 3 3 / 52
Gabe Multer Men - Cat 3 16 / 52
Alec Seivert Men - Cat 3 23 / 52
Jordan Ruffino Men - Cat 3 31 / 52
Connor Ellison Men - Cat 3 44 / 52
Garrett Marking Men - Cat 3 49 / 52
Jonathan Christensen Men - Cat 2 13 / 24
Garrett Marking Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 34
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Jasper Hodgson Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 4 / 24
Robert Terra Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 12 / 24
Grover Rozek Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 13 / 24
Matthew Kesselring Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 15 / 24
Gavin Elias Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 22 / 24
Kyle Fiori Men Elite 4 Criterium 33 / 81
Jasper Hodgson Men Elite 4 Criterium 38 / 81
Matthew Kesselring Men Elite 4 Criterium 65 / 81
Connor Ellison Men Elite 3 Criterium 15 / 43
Samuel Hill Men Elite 3 Criterium 16 / 43
Robert Terra Men Elite 3 Criterium 41 / 43
Gavin Elias Men Boys 9 -12 Criterium 4 / 13
Walter Rozek Men Boys 9 -12 Criterium 7 / 13
Connor Ellison Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 14 / 64
Jonathan Christensen Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 51 / 64
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Garrett Marking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 50
Jordan Ruffino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 50
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2/3 20 / 34
Justin Leong Men Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 23
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 51 / 68
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 4 62 / 68
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 64 / 68
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 3 / 64
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 37 / 64
Clovis HIlls Criterium (May 4 2014)
Jordan Ruffino Men CAT 3 1 / 10
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Alex Smith Men Cat 5 2 / 16
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 31 / 43
Matthew Kesselring Men Open Junior 13-18 3 / 11
Jasper Hodgson Men Open Junior 13-18 4 / 11
Grover Rozek Men Open Junior 13-18 8 / 11
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 7 / 28
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 59
Connor Ellison Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 59
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 3 / 8
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 4 / 8
Alec Seivert Men Cat 3 7 / 49
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 8 / 49
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 17 / 49
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 19 / 49
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 30 / 49
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 22 / 44
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 7 / 17
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Alex Smith Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 25 / 45
Grover Rozek Men Cat 4 39 / 45
Matthew Kesselring Men Open Junior 13-18 3 / 9
Jasper Hodgson Men Open Junior 13-18 4 / 9
Grover Rozek Men Open Junior 13-18 5 / 9
Cole Davis Men Open Junior 13-18 9 / 9
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Connor Ellison Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 53
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Robert Terra Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Samuel Hill Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Justin Leong Men Junior 15-16 1 / 9
Rupert Cox Men Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 9 / 9
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 5 / 5
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Gavin Elias Men Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Walter Rozek Men Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Grover Rozek Men Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Robert Terra Men Junior 17-18 2 / 6
Matthew Kesselring Men Junior 17-18 3 / 6
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Chance Tiner Men Junior 17-18 5 / 16
Robert Terra Men Junior 17-18 7 / 16
Matthew Kesselring Men Junior 17-18 9 / 16
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 13 / 16
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 15-16 2 / 19
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 5 / 19
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 8 / 19
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 12 / 19
Grover Rozek Mixed Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Justin Leong Men Cat 2/3 14 / 69
Justin Leong Men Cat 3/4 2 / 53
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Justin Leong Men Junior 15-16 26 / 80
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 15-16 38 / 80
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 54 / 80
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 64 / 80
Chance Tiner Men Junior 15-16 66 / 80
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 70 / 80
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Jonathan Christensen - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 26 / 58
Connor Ellison - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 27 / 58
Justin Leong - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 10 / 33
Jordan Ruffino - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 12 / 33
Jasper Hodgson - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 26 / 33
Cole Davis - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 31 / 33
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Connor Ellison Men - Cat 3 11 / 34
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 4 21 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 4 20 / 22
UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Alex Smith Men Cat 4/5 40 / 59
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 25 / 33
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 30 / 33
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 1 / 34
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 16 / 34
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 33 / 34
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 26 / 32
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 29 / 32
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 34 / 35
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 32 / 32
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 31 / 33
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 13 / 36
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 34 / 36
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 17 / 46
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 33 / 46
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Grover Rozek Men Cat 4 Junior 15-18 20 / 25
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 1 / 50
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 16 / 50
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 21 / 50
Robert Terra Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Samuel Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Alex Smith Men Cat 5 8 / 54
Cole Davis Men Cat 5 17 / 54
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 6 / 14
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 34 / 42
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-10 2 / 6
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 4 6 / 51
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 30 / 51
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 50 / 51
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 20 / 71
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 52 / 71
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 53 / 71
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 56 / 71
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Justin Leong Men Cat 2/3 11 / 58
Gabe Multer Men Cat 2/3 17 / 58
Justin Leong Men Cat 3/4 10 / 58
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3/4 36 / 58
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 3/4 47 / 58
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 4 44 / 56
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 4 12 / 49
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 34 / 49
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 37 / 49
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 22 / 71
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 29 / 71
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 39 / 71
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 68 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 4 19 / 52
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 40 / 52
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 50 / 52
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 16 / 70
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 43 / 70
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 69 / 70
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 70 / 70
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Justin Leong Men Cat 2/3 29 / 35
Justin Leong Men Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Chance Tiner Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 3 / 35
Rupert Cox Men Junior 15-16 5 / 35
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 10 / 35
Rupert Cox Men Junior 15-16 25 / 35
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 3 / 39
Rupert Cox Men Junior 15-16 5 / 39
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 4 / 13
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 27 / 84
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 35 / 84
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 67 / 84
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 75 / 84
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 21
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 21
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 12 / 21
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Garrett Marking Men Junior 15-16 4 / 39
Rupert Cox Men Junior 15-16 10 / 39
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 1 / 4
Chance Tiner Men Junior 2 / 4
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 62
Rupert Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 62
Connor Ellison Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 62
Robert Terra Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 62
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 44 / 66
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 46 / 66
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 2 / 33
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 9 / 33
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 4 9 / 37
Chance Tiner Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 25 / 49
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Chance Tiner Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 10 / 44
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Cole Davis Men Cat 5 Open 19-34 6 / 20
Austin Whatley Men Cat 5 Open 19-34 20 / 20
Chance Tiner Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 5 / 47
Cole Davis Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 6 / 47
Samuel Hill Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 11 / 47
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 13 / 47
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 15 / 47
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 17 / 47
Austin Whatley Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 25 / 47
Grover Rozek Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 28 / 47
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 30 / 47
Chance Tiner Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 10 / 47
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 19 / 47
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 31 / 47
Grover Rozek Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 37 / 47
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 43 / 47
Samuel Hill Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 45 / 47
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 47 / 47
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 6 / 24
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 8 / 24
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 14 / 24
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 15 / 24
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 20 / 24
Connor Ellison Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors 15-18 1 / 8
Rupert Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors 15-18 2 / 8
Gabe Multer Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors 15-18 3 / 8
Robert Terra Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors 15-18 4 / 8
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors 15-18 6 / 8
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Austin Whatley Men Cat 5 Open 13 / 32
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 43
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 43
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 17
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 17
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Austin Whatley Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Cole Davis Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 24 / 27
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Chance Tiner Men Cat 4 22 / 41
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 4 23 / 41
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 4 34 / 41
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 4 39 / 41
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 20 / 39
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 30 / 39
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 36 / 39
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 9 / 58
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 25 / 58
Samuel Hill Men Cat 4 32 / 58
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 4 33 / 58
Chance Tiner Men Cat 4 34 / 58
Grover Rozek Men Cat 4 44 / 58
Chance Tiner Mixed Open JR 13-18 1 / 36
Matthew Kesselring Mixed Open JR 13-18 2 / 36
Rupert Cox Mixed Open JR 13-18 3 / 36
Samuel Hill Mixed Open JR 13-18 4 / 36
Gabe Multer Mixed Open JR 13-18 5 / 36
Garrett Marking Mixed Open JR 13-18 6 / 36
Robert Terra Mixed Open JR 13-18 11 / 36
Jasper Hodgson Mixed Open JR 13-18 13 / 36
Grover Rozek Mixed Open JR 13-18 14 / 36
Kyle Fiori Mixed Open JR 13-18 17 / 36
Connor Ellison Mixed Open JR 13-18 19 / 36
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 13 / 78
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 14 / 78
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 39 / 78
Garrett Marking Men Cat 3 40 / 78
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 59 / 78
Rupert Cox Men Cat 3 60 / 78
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 70 / 78
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 77 / 78
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 17 / 116
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 18 / 116
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 49 / 116
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 50 / 116
Samuel Hill Men Cat 4 63 / 116
Samuel Hill Men Cat 4 64 / 116
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 4 65 / 116
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 4 66 / 116
Chance Tiner Men Cat 4 67 / 116
Chance Tiner Men Cat 4 68 / 116
Grover Rozek Men Cat 4 87 / 116
Grover Rozek Men Cat 4 88 / 116
Chance Tiner Mixed Open JR 13-18 1 / 72
Chance Tiner Mixed Open JR 13-18 2 / 72
Matthew Kesselring Mixed Open JR 13-18 3 / 72
Matthew Kesselring Mixed Open JR 13-18 4 / 72
Rupert Cox Mixed Open JR 13-18 5 / 72
Rupert Cox Mixed Open JR 13-18 6 / 72
Samuel Hill Mixed Open JR 13-18 7 / 72
Samuel Hill Mixed Open JR 13-18 8 / 72
Gabe Multer Mixed Open JR 13-18 9 / 72
Gabe Multer Mixed Open JR 13-18 10 / 72
Garrett Marking Mixed Open JR 13-18 11 / 72
Garrett Marking Mixed Open JR 13-18 12 / 72
Robert Terra Mixed Open JR 13-18 21 / 72
Robert Terra Mixed Open JR 13-18 22 / 72
Jasper Hodgson Mixed Open JR 13-18 25 / 72
Jasper Hodgson Mixed Open JR 13-18 26 / 72
Grover Rozek Mixed Open JR 13-18 27 / 72
Grover Rozek Mixed Open JR 13-18 28 / 72
Kyle Fiori Mixed Open JR 13-18 33 / 72
Kyle Fiori Mixed Open JR 13-18 34 / 72
Connor Ellison Mixed Open JR 13-18 37 / 72
Connor Ellison Mixed Open JR 13-18 38 / 72