Log In

Team Overview: Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Grady Gosselin Men Masters 35 26 / 33

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Grady Gosselin Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Grady Gosselin Men Masters 35+ 6 / 6

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Andres Munera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Paul Campbell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Rolando Hernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Ryan Saylor Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Adam Baskin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Andres Munera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Marcin Rutkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Grady Gosselin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54
Bernie Moye Men Master 60+ 9 / 9
Michael Stokes Men Cat 4 11 / 24

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Michael Adams Men Master 50+ 11 / 34
Keith Stanton Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Tony Perez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 29
James Kretzschmar Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Ryan Saylor Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Marcin Rutkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Rolando Hernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41
Grady Gosselin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
Bernie Moye Men Master 60+ 11 / 11
Michael Stokes Men Cat 4 9 / 24

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Charles Griffiths Men Masters 60+ 11 / 13
James Kretzschmar Men Masters Cat 4/5 11 / 40
Joey Vumbaco Men Masters Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Keith Stanton Men Masters Cat 4/5 21 / 40
Randy Sprigg Men Masters Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Patrick Debs Men Masters Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Rolando Hernandez Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Ryan Saylor Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Adam Baskin Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Andres Munera Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Jared Zimlin Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Christopher Rupe Men Cat 3 31 / 34
Jared Hart Men Collegiate B 5 / 25
Michael Stokes Men Cat 5 3 / 32

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Ryan Saylor Men Masters Ca5 1/2/3 2 / 8
Adam Baskin Men Masters Ca5 1/2/3 3 / 8
Grady Gosselin Men Masters Ca5 1/2/3 7 / 8
Jared Zimlin Men Masters Ca5 1/2/3 8 / 8
James Kretzschmar Men Masters Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Joey Vumbaco Men Masters Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Jared Hart Men Collegiate B 3 / 13

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Keith Stanton Men Cat 4 13 / 29
Michael Adams Men Masters 50+ 2 / 28
Andres Munera Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Rolando Hernandez Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Ryan Saylor Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Adam Baskin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47
Will Larson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Marcin Rutkowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
Leonardo Sandoval Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 47
Charles Griffiths Men Masters 60+ 6 / 10
Paul Campbell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Tony Perez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Christopher Rupe Men Cat 3 21 / 32

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Mark Guido Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Douglas Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Ryan Saylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 42
Rolando Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 42
Adam Baskin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 42
Charles Griffiths Men Masters 60+ 4 / 6
Jared Zimlin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 51
Rolando Hernandez Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 51
Ryan Saylor Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 51
Adam Baskin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 51
Michael Stokes Men Cat 5 19 / 27

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 25 2015)

Paul Campbell Men masters 35+ 3 / 70
Keith Stanton Men masters 35+ 12 / 70
Mark Guido Men masters 35+ 21 / 70
Tony Perez Men masters 35+ 38 / 70
Charles Griffiths Men masters 60+ 5 / 6
Andres Munera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 35
Adam Baskin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 35
Rolando Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 35
Ryan Saylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 35
Marcin Rutkowski Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Christopher Rupe Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Will Larson Men Cat 3 15 / 30

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 24 2015)

Paul Campbell Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 44
Keith Stanton Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Mark Guido Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 44
Tony Perez Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 44
Charles Griffiths Men masters 60+ 5 / 6
Andres Munera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 36
Adam Baskin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 36
Rolando Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Ryan Saylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 36
Marcin Rutkowski Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Christopher Rupe Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Will Larson Men Cat 3 15 / 30

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Ryan Saylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 17
Will Larson Men Master 50+ 9 / 24
Alan Badia Men Master 50+ 19 / 24
Andres Munera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Anthony Prioli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Ryan Saylor Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Michael Stokes Men Cat 5 2 / 12

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Ryan Saylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 23
Andres Munera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Ryan Saylor Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Anthony Prioli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Christopher Rupe Men Cat 3 12 / 13
Michael Stokes Men Cat 5 2 / 11

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Keith Stanton Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Mark Guido Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Michael Stokes Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Paul Campbell Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Andres Munera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Ryan Saylor Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Anthony Prioli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Alan Badia Men Master 50+ 2 / 26
Will Larson Men Master 50+ 8 / 26
Christopher Rupe Men Cat 3 22 / 23

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Ryan Saylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 19
Will Larson Men Master 50+ 4 / 15
Michael Adams Men Master 50+ 9 / 15
Mark Schwab Men Master 50+ 15 / 15
Douglas Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Mark Guido Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Anthony Prioli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Ryan Saylor Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Jared Zimlin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Andres Munera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Harry Portellos Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Bernie Moye Men Master 60+ 5 / 5
Paul Campbell Men Cat 5 3 / 14
Michael Stokes Men Cat 5 5 / 14
Joey Vumbaco Men Cat 5 10 / 14
John Vega Men Cat 4 13 / 17

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Eric Stubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 28
Michael Adams Men Master 50+ 3 / 14
Will Larson Men Master 50+ 5 / 14
Ryan Saylor Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Anthony Prioli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Michael Adams Men Master 50+ 5 / 14
Will Larson Men Master 50+ 6 / 14
Eric Stubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 34
Ryan Saylor Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Anthony Prioli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Eric Stubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 33
Michael Adams Men Master 50+ 3 / 14
Will Larson Men Master 50+ 6 / 14
Ryan Saylor Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Anthony Prioli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Eric Stubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 37
Michael Adams Men Master 50+ 1 / 19
Will Larson Men Master 50+ 5 / 19
Ryan Saylor Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Anthony Prioli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Bernie Moye Men Cat 5 44 / 51
Eric Stubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 38
Michael Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 38

DeLeon Springs Time Trial (Jan 25 2014)

Byron Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 5
Christopher Rupe Men Cat 3 4 / 5
Michael Adams Men Master 50+ 1 / 9

DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Michael Adams Men Master 50+ 7 / 43
Christopher Rupe Men 19-34 14 / 28
Randy Sprigg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 29
Bernie Moye Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 29
Marcin Rutkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 46
Byron Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 46
Charles Griffiths Men Master 70+ 1 / 2